Farm All Players StatsLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Friedman (PHA)X4851322053175847.06%710526.210000300005
Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X515823170010133151645.45%19819.592025300000
David Farrance (R) (BRI)X5022700622240.00%67314.660001100001
Nolan Patrick (ROC)X5369130016148721.43%19017.940000100000
Nikita Gusev (HMP)X59192815001136121325.00%212725.451234800008
Ty Smith (R) (CAN)X501616-40054216100.00%1511723.490001500006
Owen Tippett (BRI)X510515500812591640.00%28817.551013600000
Maksim Sushko (R) (PAD)X4011-31955113530.00%15914.870000200001
Tim Gettinger (R) (BRI)X51011004442125.00%0367.180000000000
Michael Frolik (PHA)X601120035144120.00%414123.580000800000
Adam Boqvist (PHA)X64913360422041520.00%1318130.1900001200002
Sammy Blais (PHA)X616173312208735132445.71%614824.710110910115
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X4235-17201053512245.71%129623.8900024000110
Anthony Bitetto (ROC)X5022171006811520.00%312124.260000200007
Dmytro Timashov (CAN)X5412161320461141236.36%111522.910110400002
Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X5410141600782151119.05%310320.540000100008
Ian Mitchell (R) (BEA)X64711-3208114519228.89%1515425.6200065000011
Nikita Nesterov (R) (ROC)X52681720310102820.00%89418.7700002000010
Noah Dobson (BRI)X51567406465816.67%1214228.410000600003
Morgan Frost (PHA)X6268-30022105520.00%413622.680001600002
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X7459-130041235152611.43%816122.9502261100003
Logan Stanley (R) (PAD)X1000-400113110.00%098.850000000000
Cal Foote (R) (SIL)X421113-900784323154.65%119223.030116601136
Sebastian Aho (PAD)X4033-1200423520.00%99924.640220300007
Jake Evans (BEA)X6216184206143214236.25%1811519.180111300006
Carter Rowney (FTM)X4224-100038236208.70%96416.131013800003
Rasmus Asplund (HMP)X520123224005113981251.28%411723.482135900018
Julien Gauthier (MIS)X72810-13001083016296.67%516423.4811231100004
Givani Smith (PAD)X4189-98083266103.85%48020.121234500001
Zach Parise (LAB)X17714100001145750.00%12827.970111300000
Brett Kulak (CAN)X5145-40087105610.00%1511723.491012500006
Tyler Graovac (STD)X729124114605779254736.71%1211917.014379800017
Gerald Mayhew (MIS)X717122912008745133637.78%1117024.3511241000002
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X3022-2000112340.00%33411.270000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (BRI)X50111150085124120.00%48817.630112600000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (MIS)X72810400158231148.70%1516223.13112312000010
Anthony Angello (KOD)X68513-4008442152019.05%710016.730002400000
Daniel Carr (ROC)X51012206043325.00%07615.110000000000
Mathias Brome (R) (PHA)X64480009621121919.05%1013021.580001500001
Olli Juolevi (R) (LAB)X1077700044120.00%12727.120111300000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CAN)X54711-400574314229.30%510921.880007600001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (LAB)X5191029280010436133752.78%510120.290000400028
Jalen Chatfield (R) (HMP)X517892056114149.09%910520.950114900003
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X11346002121150.00%13232.350000400000
Carsen Twarynski (PAD)X4011-555757160.00%35914.770000200002
Lane Pederson (R) (KOD)X5257-6004317161811.76%06412.870111400000
Kyle Rau (PHA)X636960012122261613.64%2212721.090000710112
Austin Strand (R) (ROC)X50111000337360.00%49919.8600000000113
John Hayden (BEA)X67411-500151545153915.56%1013823.050000500005
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X615924429256738152639.47%1012420.6410122000313
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (PAD)X2022-500216240.00%26130.480000200009
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X4178-60064153106.67%16716.870000200002
Oliver Wahlstrom (CAN)X53183911003249164363.27%411823.681122400016
Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X871017120011453284913.21%014918.650113900000
Conor Timmins (BRI)X50331300338330.00%711522.940001600004
Dakota Joshua (R) (LAB)X1011100100000.00%121.700000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (LAB)X1033600121120.00%23232.350000400000
William Lagesson (KOD)X53692005518111016.67%1010420.770000010118
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X58311152210614183219.51%49819.530001400002
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X5022955932000.00%68917.760000200008
Christian Jaros (BRI)X303391210524120.00%56320.890000300002
Rem Pitlick (HMP)X5224300211821511.11%28917.760002200002
Justin Bailey (HMP)X58513172420115160650.00%49919.710001910111
Gavin Bayreuther (ROC)X5011-120414210.00%0387.650000000002
Fredrik Handemark (R) (PAD)X2022-300166530.00%0199.280000000000
Jack Rathbone (R) (MIS)X74375171512227171114.81%1215221.7400031201108
Glenn Gawdin (R) (SIL)X41131410081130131736.67%58019.932024410117
Rasmus Kupari (R) (BRI)X52243209272228.57%27815.630000000000
Kyle Clifford (QUE)X4516-22008546293910.87%67518.841015600002
Alex Newhook (R) (LAB)X52215373429155840132255.00%89819.521014410136
Kole Lind (R) (PAD)X414115-755743992735.90%28120.172135500008
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (BRI)X5000100423130.00%0367.140000000000
Thomas Hickey (QUE)X4022-2250404711230.00%116616.500001500001
Reese Johnson (R) (KOD)X64812-275493282112.50%29115.160000000000
Peyton Krebs (R) (BRI)X5369420621731717.65%68116.250000001102
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X4314-1000321451421.43%27217.980000200004
Anders Bjork (CAN)X532225900713319279.68%1011823.560114400007
Oskar Steen (R) (LAB)X1000300026020.00%02423.770001400000
Calen Addison (R) (ROC)X5066102610013310.00%19218.430000200019
Keaton Middleton (R) (PAD)X4033-133725179480.00%59924.710111600009
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X574115008532121721.88%39018.020116610123
Jan Jenik (R) (KOD)X6426-7004334122011.76%77211.950000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (LAB)X55813265135103136738.46%47915.890001500001
Brian Pinho (R) (HMP)X51814322317159950122536.00%410019.983035800001
Kevin Czuczman (ROC)X504481210368110.00%27314.610000000000
Parker Kelly (R) (STD)X71227391312105871224316.90%1411316.1634711800017
Justin Richards (R) (LAB)X53912183220362531412.00%68517.070001200000
Brogan Rafferty (PHA)X60443007412450.00%2017729.4900001000005
C.J. Smith (ROC)X52465003162433.33%1469.3000000112210
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BRI)X5000300010000.00%1183.510000000000
Cole Smith (R) (LAB)X1033300500010.00%12222.120000400000
William Lockwood (R) (LAB)X1011100000110.00%01615.680000000000
Josh Leivo (CAN)X3113141000322081855.00%15317.520002400000
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X61922110003548183639.58%69816.331012500000
Mathieu Perreault (SUP)X41612282005442153138.10%56716.780000000008
Darren Helm (KOD)X6216188007154514324.44%712220.3000001000010
Adam Gaudette (BRI)X534730042204915.00%17915.740000000000
Eric Robinson (SUP)X4111425200243992328.21%76716.780000000018
Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X63474001041841216.67%314123.480002700000
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X7213159303012142212199.09%1115622.210002900005
Lias Andersson (ROC)X5235300132810217.14%110420.8800000011116
Alex Galchenyuk (ROC)X586141300652051440.00%37715.410000100000
Tyson Jost (BRI)X57714900432922224.14%511523.031017600016
Travis Boyd (HMP)X58132120005831122525.81%411021.9303321001105
William Carrier (FTM)X4325-1000623312199.09%16516.180112800004
Tyler Ennis (BEA)X6101121200121148132220.83%214023.3001113000115
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X6410148006132171919.05%1713822.9600031001102
Libor Hajek (BRI)X5044-1006616420.00%1413426.830001600006
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X851015-35430545712408.77%815219.010223500011
Filip Zadina (BRI)X52810100023277177.41%09017.900110700001
Luke Johnson (HMP)X2022100423210.00%73618.010000100000
Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X82563150011675276433.33%1018623.2220248101114
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X8714212008754212512.96%1819824.7711276000113
Dillon Dube (ROC)X5611171620441431842.86%08917.810220311220
Max Jones (BRI)X596151000822571636.00%39519.070111700016
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X5681414001041351446.15%08717.480110300000
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X4178-100202814113.57%89924.650002200007
Jayce Hawryluk (FTM30)X3538500341821327.78%26019.950110200000
Jonathon Merrill (HMP)X3113142200271311107.69%126722.450112400003
Mathieu Joseph (MIS)X7221537110010755153540.00%516924.1321351010115
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X71216284009536122833.33%817825.5020251101106
Blake Lizotte (ROC)X5134300352114144.76%19919.9000000101216

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Friedman (PHA)X010.00%143012.48000000410010
Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X100.00%8141034.70000001500210
David Farrance (R) (BRI)X000.00%105000.55000000053000
Nolan Patrick (ROC)X0060.00%546002.01000000510000
Nikita Gusev (HMP)X2044.00%25222014.40000000510020
Ty Smith (R) (CAN)X000.00%0211002.72000000550000
Owen Tippett (BRI)X11100.00%362013.42000000011101
Maksim Sushko (R) (PAD)X0050.00%282000.34001000140000
Tim Gettinger (R) (BRI)X0033.33%341000.56000000033000
Michael Frolik (PHA)X0083.33%642000.14000000062000
Adam Boqvist (PHA)X1050.00%667001.44000001600001
Sammy Blais (PHA)X2046.67%30255034.45000006600400
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X0056.67%30105001.05000001200000
Anthony Bitetto (ROC)X000.00%003000.33000000051000
Dmytro Timashov (CAN)X1049.59%12126002.79000002500001
Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X0061.33%7534002.73000000520101
Ian Mitchell (R) (BEA)X000.00%0126001.43000000210001
Nikita Nesterov (R) (ROC)X100.00%037001.70000000310020
Noah Dobson (BRI)X000.00%0011000.84000000041000
Morgan Frost (PHA)X0038.71%3195001.18000000210000
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X0043.52%1081412001.12000000021000
Logan Stanley (R) (PAD)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cal Foote (R) (SIL)X000.00%0135002.82000000210001
Sebastian Aho (PAD)X000.00%012000.61000000042000
Jake Evans (BEA)X0067.50%160910003.13000001600001
Carter Rowney (FTM)X0048.11%10675001.24000001400000
Rasmus Asplund (HMP)X1044.27%131185045.45000005500311
Julien Gauthier (MIS)X0055.32%47125001.22000000011001
Givani Smith (PAD)X0076.92%13104002.24000000430000
Zach Parise (LAB)X000.00%1600110.01000001100100
Brett Kulak (CAN)X000.00%014000.85000000031000
Tyler Graovac (STD)X3161.14%193225066.89000007700511
Gerald Mayhew (MIS)X2040.96%166138043.40000006700121
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X000.00%022001.18000000230000
Eetu Luostarinen (BRI)X0056.32%8726002.50000000051000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (MIS)X000.00%0015001.24000000011000
Anthony Angello (KOD)X0043.82%8973012.59000000011011
Daniel Carr (ROC)X000.00%320000.26000000022000
Mathias Brome (R) (PHA)X0033.33%1567011.24000001100100
Olli Juolevi (R) (LAB)X000.00%004005.16000000110000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CAN)X000.00%7125002.01000000022001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (LAB)X2135.14%37215045.72000005500221
Jalen Chatfield (R) (HMP)X000.00%0211001.53000000310000
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X000.00%011002.47000001100000
Carsen Twarynski (PAD)X0050.00%231000.34000010041000
Lane Pederson (R) (KOD)X0028.57%782002.18000000520000
Kyle Rau (PHA)X0028.89%9049001.42000000410000
Austin Strand (R) (ROC)X000.00%0014000.20000000054000
John Hayden (BEA)X1066.67%3389011.59000002200100
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X1146.15%13205023.88001316600101
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (PAD)X000.00%216000.66000000120000
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X0048.15%2791002.37000000230000
Oliver Wahlstrom (CAN)X3055.77%52224056.59000005500211
Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X1150.00%4238002.28000004400101
Conor Timmins (BRI)X000.00%0011000.52000000051000
Dakota Joshua (R) (LAB)X000.00%0000011.76000000010000
Nikolai Knyzhov (LAB)X000.00%005001.85000000110000
William Lagesson (KOD)X000.00%067001.73000001500000
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X2056.52%46192012.25001010510011
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X000.00%005000.45001000150000
Christian Jaros (BRI)X000.00%006000.96002000031000
Rem Pitlick (HMP)X0066.67%9140000.90000000210000
Justin Bailey (HMP)X0057.14%763012.64001212500010
Gavin Bayreuther (ROC)X000.00%004000.52000000051000
Fredrik Handemark (R) (PAD)X0050.00%2001002.16000000021000
Jack Rathbone (R) (MIS)X110.00%01110000.92000300310000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (SIL)X0050.00%90133023.51000002200010
Rasmus Kupari (R) (BRI)X00100.00%137001.02000000021000
Kyle Clifford (QUE)X0050.00%262611011.59000002200000
Alex Newhook (R) (LAB)X1063.39%112149057.58001020000220
Kole Lind (R) (PAD)X0066.67%972033.72000014400000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (BRI)X000.00%112000.00000000055000
Thomas Hickey (QUE)X000.00%005000.61001430041000
Reese Johnson (R) (KOD)X00100.00%3233002.64000010011011
Peyton Krebs (R) (BRI)X10100.00%554002.21000000011100
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X0056.41%39135001.11000002200000
Anders Bjork (CAN)X0055.56%91214004.24000001500010
Oskar Steen (R) (LAB)X000.00%020000.00000000011000
Calen Addison (R) (ROC)X000.00%005001.30000020150000
Keaton Middleton (R) (PAD)X000.00%007000.61003110140000
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X0066.67%3113012.44000000011010
Jan Jenik (R) (KOD)X1054.29%70112001.67000002300000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (LAB)X0075.00%842013.27004122500002
Brian Pinho (R) (HMP)X1058.67%75160036.41000211500201
Kevin Czuczman (ROC)X000.00%004001.09002000053000
Parker Kelly (R) (STD)X0030.77%13216016.89001101700024
Justin Richards (R) (LAB)X0075.00%2044012.81002020520001
Brogan Rafferty (PHA)X000.00%107000.45000000260000
C.J. Smith (ROC)X0050.00%411002.58000000130000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BRI)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Cole Smith (R) (LAB)X0050.00%200002.71000000110000
William Lockwood (R) (LAB)X0033.33%300001.28000000110000
Josh Leivo (CAN)X0041.18%17102025.33000003300100
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X1057.14%7142044.29000006600111
Mathieu Perreault (SUP)X0051.97%127131048.35000004400110
Darren Helm (KOD)X0053.13%1281510002.96000000620001
Adam Gaudette (BRI)X0059.26%5472001.78000000011000
Eric Robinson (SUP)X0050.00%282037.45000004400011
Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X0034.62%2646000.99000000011000
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X0025.00%81414001.93003120730000
Lias Andersson (ROC)X0083.33%6154000.96000001400000
Alex Galchenyuk (ROC)X1050.00%2200013.63000003500001
Tyson Jost (BRI)X1163.21%106117012.43000002500111
Travis Boyd (HMP)X1050.00%4154003.83000005500011
William Carrier (FTM)X0033.33%3122001.55000000410000
Tyler Ennis (BEA)X0148.39%93304023.00000002200110
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X0052.94%17312002.03000002200002
Libor Hajek (BRI)X000.00%0111000.60000000150000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X0045.61%571711001.97003031700000
Filip Zadina (BRI)X1033.33%3124002.23000000210010
Luke Johnson (HMP)X0066.67%1202001.11000000020000
Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X2135.00%403116053.34000002800220
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X100.00%01616012.12000001800021
Dillon Dube (ROC)X1056.76%7425003.82000004500011
Max Jones (BRI)X0040.00%553013.15000005500101
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X00100.00%137013.20000000011001
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X000.00%0109001.62000001400000
Jayce Hawryluk (FTM30)X0038.89%3672012.67000000000011
Jonathon Merrill (HMP)X000.00%008004.16000000020002
Mathieu Joseph (MIS)X1046.43%56335054.38000007700231
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X2168.35%13985013.14000007700130
Blake Lizotte (ROC)X0063.75%80145000.80000000210100

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen (ROC)54000.9182.34257001012272000.000050000
Mikko Koskinen (LAB)55000.8973.00300001514596000.000050000
Artyom Zagidulin (R) (PHA)31000.8895.19920087247000.000030000
Stuart Skinner (R) (HMP)55000.8845.003000025215120200.000050000
Carter Hart (BRI)54100.8505.01275002315398000.000050000
Scott Wedgewood (SIL)40300.7939.09185002813591000.000040000
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (PAD)40000.76410.55216003816196000.000040000
Dan Vladar (R) (KOD)30300.7648.209500135524000.000005000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (KOD)62100.7588.42264003715390000.000060000
Aaron Dell (SUP)40100.69812.54153003210659000.000040000
Troy Grosenick (PAD)40400.11140.20240016182000.000004000