Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KubalikX7156240104216144.76%512317.530000900000
John TavaresX723520010122311148.70%214020.0710111300000
Jakub VoracekX7314100581931115.79%013319.0400011000002
David KrejciX713420076127178.33%412517.820000900002
Zach HymanX72132201552051210.00%412417.69011111000110
Jordan EberleX7123220641810175.56%514020.0601131300000
Rickard RakellX7202300771861011.11%210314.690000000000
Nick BoninoX711222029122118.33%29513.5900000000111
Neal PionkX70221602111118110.00%517525.0000021400001
Matt RoyX70223005112130.00%812117.2400001000013
Michael ChaputX3101-1002120450.00%03010.090000000004
Joonas DonskoiX701120042113110.00%18812.560000000001
Milan LucicX7011-220839460.00%3618.750000000000
Tyler MotteX7011-2204715150.00%37811.1800000000011
Dominic Toninato (R)X4000-100424120.00%14611.500000000018
Vladislav GavrikovX70002001288320.00%717024.3500008000013
Alexandre CarrierX70000406123240.00%1014120.140000700004
William BorgenX70003401282030.00%611816.9100000000012
Erik JohnsonX7000-160776120.00%615021.4400021400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KubalikX0025.00%860000.98000000310000
John TavaresX1053.04%18152000.71000002200100
Jakub VoracekX2033.33%661000.60000000011001
David KrejciX0056.07%10764000.64000000061000
Zach HymanX0162.50%820000.48000000120010
Jordan EberleX0023.08%1353000.43000000250001
Rickard RakellX000.00%341000.39000001100010
Nick BoninoX0051.79%5611000.42000000130000
Neal PionkX000.00%066000.23000000071010
Matt RoyX000.00%002000.33000000071000
Michael ChaputX0066.67%601000.66000000011000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%251000.23000000074000
Milan LucicX00100.00%101000.33000000071000
Tyler MotteX000.00%141000.26000000071000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0048.15%2700000.00000000044000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%0217000.00000000077000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%006000.00000000077000
William BorgenX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%017000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot73310.9351.924370014216106000.000070200

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX555103203112681019.23%310320.610000800000
Kirby DachX5426300742051220.00%411222.310000800006
Sebastian AhoX53364409132361313.04%010220.491012800000
Victor HedmanX523514075177611.76%613426.7300001000001
Brent BurnsX5055020756220.00%411623.2001101000006
Tyler Seguin (R)X5134420103137137.69%010420.700113800000
Dustin BrownX5213520138146314.29%210721.320000800001
Joel EdmundsonX5033700384200.00%710320.580000000009
Jaden SchwartzX52020202494322.22%36412.710000000000
Jakub VranaX5022200144430.00%210220.480000800000
Erik CernakX5022720845010.00%29619.130000000003
Ben HuttonX5011-200431130.00%68416.790000600007
Teddy BluegerX50110002112120.00%46412.710000100003
Juho Lammikko (R)X5000-100011100.00%0448.750000000007
Matt BenningX5000100021000.00%0326.400000000008
Riley SheahanX5000-100030110.00%0407.990000000009
Shea TheodoreX5000-200332420.00%47815.520000600002
Tyler BozakX5000-100466260.00%39519.080000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1053.70%10891001.94000003500101
Kirby DachX1050.00%431001.08000000011020
Sebastian AhoX2056.86%10240001.17000001100110
Victor HedmanX000.00%064000.75000001200000
Brent BurnsX000.00%025000.86000000250001
Tyler Seguin (R)X0033.33%386000.77000000120000
Dustin BrownX0028.57%722000.56000000032011
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%014000.58000000053001
Jaden SchwartzX0150.00%432000.63000000033000
Jakub VranaX0037.50%822000.39000000051000
Erik CernakX000.00%015000.42000000052000
Ben HuttonX000.00%004000.24000000054000
Teddy BluegerX0037.14%3502000.31000000054000
Juho Lammikko (R)X0050.00%211000.00000000055000
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Riley SheahanX0026.67%1500000.00000000055000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Tyler BozakX0057.89%1941000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner54010.9262.63320201419095100.000050100

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX84592201673181912.90%215218.9731452300004
Joe PavelskiX8167-620962210164.55%514718.3804442300001
Brady TkachukX8325-12023729111910.34%413917.4211211700000
Max PaciorettyX8224-620952312198.70%114718.4320252300000
Seth JonesX8134120102013897.69%1020825.99112625000014
Mats ZuccarelloX8123-52026197125.26%514217.7502222400000
Gustav ForslingX8022-520489540.00%1317521.9002201600004
Joel Eriksson EkX8022-12012810460.00%114217.7301101700000
Artturi LehkonenX81011008411469.09%68911.1600001000013
Connor BrownX8101-300415177145.88%414818.45000117000016
Chris TanevX8101-40010992111.11%1717822.22000015000017
Tanner Jeannot (R)X70111005011050.00%0639.030000000000
Esa LindellX801122017127260.00%1316821.0200001000012
Ryan HartmanX80111401212144110.00%111514.4300000000010
Andrew MangiapaneX801110066349100.00%310312.920000000000
John MooreX1000-100000000.00%31211.920000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1000000012110.00%0109.620000000000
Jake BeanX7000-120340110.00%310114.390000100000
Patrik NemethX8000-260971120.00%1012615.7300000000013
Johan LarssonX800012087101110.00%49211.5200001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX0120.00%1072001.19000002700200
Joe PavelskiX0049.70%16961000.95000000350000
Brady TkachukX1055.56%961000.72000000120110
Max PaciorettyX1158.33%1264000.54000000064010
Seth JonesX100.00%047000.38000000031001
Mats ZuccarelloX0033.33%993100.42000000160000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%014000.23000000082000
Joel Eriksson EkX0043.75%12831000.28000000082000
Artturi LehkonenX000.00%123000.22000000022000
Connor BrownX1044.44%923000.14000000011001
Chris TanevX000.00%027000.11000001100000
Tanner Jeannot (R)X0050.00%200000.32000000072000
Esa LindellX000.00%016000.12000000081000
Ryan HartmanX0041.57%8903000.17000000086001
Andrew MangiapaneX0066.67%370000.19000000086000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jake BeanX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Patrik NemethX000.00%013000.00000000088000
Johan LarssonX0052.83%5323000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy84400.9501.824960015302150000.000080240

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX73710140100358138.57%111916.9601111000000
Logan CoutureX7257000612256108.00%711616.590110900000
Nic DowdX7325320610121725.00%310014.3100000000017
Andrew CoppX7314300814219114.29%610414.870000100018
Mark ScheifeleX7314100125317169.68%312317.5910111000001
Denis GurianovX7213-10040155913.33%07711.060110900001
Mario FerraroX7123-120715103510.00%1213819.7300001000020
Ondrej PalatX712302094177205.88%111916.951013900001
Jordan GreenwayX7123020141171414.29%412517.8500000000114
Rasmus DahlinX712314010763516.67%1015221.650000800001
Mikhail SergachevX7033220555340.00%413919.9200008000013
Robby FabbriX703332061218140.00%29113.050000100000
Kris LetangX7022-112012614740.00%716122.9500011100001
Derek GrantX7022-240397160.00%57310.3700000000213
Marc StaalX702222011610330.00%1013118.7100000000019
Jakob SilfverbergX710100081013397.69%613318.9900007000214
Cam FowlerX70111201074420.00%713519.34000110000016
Teuvo TeravainenX2000100145030.00%1178.730000100001
Antoine RousselX5000-320652020.00%3458.970000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1014.29%722001.68000000130200
Logan CoutureX1051.24%12144001.21000000033010
Nic DowdX0056.96%7903001.00000002200000
Andrew CoppX0044.83%2912000.77000000140100
Mark ScheifeleX0045.13%11332000.65000001100002
Denis GurianovX0040.00%540000.77000000055010
Mario FerraroX000.00%009000.43000000054000
Ondrej PalatX0014.29%760000.51000000065000
Jordan GreenwayX1025.00%1601000.48000000043010
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%031000.40000000011000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%001000.43000000170000
Robby FabbriX0033.33%330000.66000000071000
Kris LetangX000.00%015000.25000000074000
Derek GrantX0034.48%2900000.55000000071000
Marc StaalX000.00%019000.31000000073001
Jakob SilfverbergX0041.67%1214000.15000000044000
Cam FowlerX000.00%024000.15000000170000
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%110000.00000000022000
Antoine RousselX000.00%102000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic63300.9252.793650017226137000.000061001
Calvin Petersen10100.8725.00600053920000.000016000

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX5235320411165912.50%711422.810000600016
Kyle PalmieriX51232007673714.29%210320.610000400001
Valtteri FilppulaX5112-20074154106.67%19519.010000400001
Jamie BennX5112155111314247.14%511222.340000500004
Nick LeddyX51123004562516.67%311322.520001800005
Danny DeKeyserX5022-400093420.00%710520.980000300005
Radek FaksaX5101-3205674514.29%19017.980000300002
Joe ThorntonX501100051012560.00%18316.670001300000
Derick BrassardX5011-4008915350.00%19318.700000500002
Nico SturmX5011100120140.00%3448.900000000001
Kevin StenlundX2000-100120110.00%02010.160000200000
Austin CzarnikX3000060455030.00%24615.370000000001
Yakov TreninX5000100100000.00%0306.010000100001
Kevan Miller (R)X5000000210000.00%0295.740000100000
Derek ForbortX5000-220240010.00%49118.130000400004
Jacob LarssonX5000000293100.00%48316.630000000002
Frank VatranoX5000-1405713450.00%19018.030000200002
Sami VatanenX5000000214020.00%57214.300000300000
Alex GoligoskiX50001009119230.00%713426.780000500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1142.34%11144000.88000000120100
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%312000.58000001100001
Valtteri FilppulaX000.00%422000.42000000043001
Jamie BennX0045.83%2401000.36000010022010
Nick LeddyX000.00%022000.36000000130000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%002000.38000000052000
Radek FaksaX0057.89%1912000.22000000022000
Joe ThorntonX0047.83%2300000.24000000052000
Derick BrassardX0050.00%3440000.21000000052000
Nico SturmX0071.43%702000.45000000053000
Kevin StenlundX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Yakov TreninX0020.00%501000.00000000055000
Kevan Miller (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Derek ForbortX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Frank VatranoX0025.00%440000.00000000055000
Sami VatanenX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin (R)51220.9182.12312001113469000.000050010

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex FormentonX430300040101530.00%14310.720000010116
Conor GarlandX4303-22061173217.65%36917.201015800000
Steven StamkosX4213-300541141018.18%28421.040111800000
Filip ForsbergX4213-3004382625.00%18420.971011800000
Patric HornqvistX4033-30010414350.00%28521.160000800000
Mathew BarzalX4033-200276450.00%06917.180110800000
Josh MorrisseyX4022-4006611220.00%1110526.240110800007
Luke KuninX4022-1003012330.00%3348.600000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX2011000211000.00%22010.030000000002
Cale MakarX4011-520758140.00%411027.600000900002
Dylan GambrellX4011000441000.00%04410.960000001107
Philippe MyersX2000000333110.00%23517.310000000002
Samuel GirardX4000-320156220.00%78220.430000800001
Jakob ChychrunX4000-340664320.00%59423.520000900005
Jared McCannX4000-200477110.00%27117.710000800002
Miles WoodX4000-3205110290.00%15814.450000000012
Patrik LaineX4000-300416160.00%05814.380000000003
Noah HanifinX4000-100230200.00%36415.900000000005
Sean MonahanX4000-3003414380.00%15613.960000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex FormentonX0033.33%930001.40000001100001
Conor GarlandX000.00%403000.87000000022100
Steven StamkosX0049.06%10661000.71000001200000
Filip ForsbergX0011.11%952000.72000000210000
Patric HornqvistX0066.67%342000.71000000140000
Mathew BarzalX0044.26%6120000.87000000042000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%007000.38000000043000
Luke KuninX000.00%000001.16000000140000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000001.00000000021000
Cale MakarX000.00%005000.18000000042000
Dylan GambrellX0060.00%2001000.46000000140000
Philippe MyersX000.00%012000.00000000022000
Samuel GirardX000.00%032000.00000000044000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%004000.00000000044000
Jared McCannX000.00%102000.00000000044000
Miles WoodX0050.00%230000.00000000044000
Patrik LaineX0050.00%251000.00000000044000
Noah HanifinX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Sean MonahanX0066.67%2422000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss40220.8743.77255001612759000.000040000

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX74610-520121635141611.43%414620.8611212200022
Roope HintzX7235-400691431214.29%112517.9111212200000
William NylanderX705530026115110.00%19513.5100001800000
Jack RoslovicX731430057145421.43%27811.190000000000
Sean CouturierX7224-20071293922.22%012918.4300011800006
Sam ReinhartX7224-4002103112166.45%514020.0300011800000
Alexander RadulovX7134-30075218144.76%012517.8802202200000
Jake MuzzinX7134400151012438.33%1516123.0300001800017
Joel FarabeeX73033001110161718.75%38211.780000300002
Phil KesselX7123-3004920475.00%314019.9800001800000
Frederick GaudreauX710110036102710.00%1689.720000100002
Brandon TanevX701110013313390.00%17510.700000200006
Justin HollX7011-42011117630.00%1017024.3300002300001
Erik GudbransonX7011-3401030620.00%99012.860000000003
Sean KuralyX70111001253220.00%1709.960000000003
Mike MathesonX7000320121310.00%1588.300000000003
Shea WeberX7000-1040201310490.00%1120429.1100012300004
Nate SchmidtX70004002710800.00%1014019.950000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1049.48%19493001.37000000120200
Roope HintzX0066.67%362000.80000000031010
William NylanderX0050.00%210001.06000000071000
Jack RoslovicX0143.48%4631001.02000000011001
Sean CouturierX0050.00%11402000.62000000011010
Sam ReinhartX0011.11%943000.57000000022010
Alexander RadulovX0062.50%891000.64000000043000
Jake MuzzinX010.00%004000.50000000033001
Joel FarabeeX1050.00%630000.73000000055101
Phil KesselX0033.33%1223000.43000001100000
Frederick GaudreauX100.00%111000.29000000033000
Brandon TanevX0020.00%541000.27000000073000
Justin HollX000.00%013000.12000000170000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%013000.22000000073000
Sean KuralyX0050.00%1803000.29000000073000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Shea WeberX000.00%038000.00000000077000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%014000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen10000.9621.68360012613000.000007000
Jacob Markstrom73310.8993.113850020198103020.000070001

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX7235220252516208.00%212417.7000021200000
Brad MarchandX72242120166308136.67%412818.3500011200003
Jordan StaalX713448016153510132.86%613118.6700000000119
David BackesX721340015101761211.76%412017.1000000000010
Anthony CirelliX7123200101292211.11%112017.0800001200000
James van RiemsdykX703312032156130.00%38812.5300001000001
Noel AcciariX71124004913857.69%313018.5700000000022
Aaron EkbladX702208079216100.00%1018526.46000012000020
Drew DoughtyX702200010142212140.00%719027.16000012000124
Ryan GravesX70223605145140.00%1015121.59000110000013
Colton SissonsX710100041112128.33%29613.7400001000114
Joshua NorrisX710102017931011.11%49513.5700001000007
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7101-1003671514.29%37711.020000000000
Shane Pinto (R)X5011-2202211270.00%36212.400000900000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X7011200168200.00%29513.580000000001
Anders LeeX2000000223680.00%02412.230000100000
Adam LarssonX70003405812430.00%1015422.05000010000014
Josh ArchibaldX7000-1401067250.00%27711.060000000000
Marco ScandellaX7000200574120.00%810114.390000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX0025.00%481000.81000000120000
Brad MarchandX1025.00%841000.62000000032001
Jordan StaalX0056.49%15411000.61000000140010
David BackesX2050.00%1031000.50000000130002
Anthony CirelliX0051.94%12901000.50000001100000
James van RiemsdykX0025.00%431000.68000000071000
Noel AcciariX0054.55%1123000.31000001100000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%037000.22000000071000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%059000.21000000170000
Ryan GravesX000.00%003000.26000000074000
Colton SissonsX0050.00%402000.21000000011000
Joshua NorrisX0048.08%5202000.21000000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057.78%4521000.26000000066000
Shane Pinto (R)X00100.00%210000.32000000053000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%002000.21000000075000
Anders LeeX000.00%030000.00000000022000
Adam LarssonX000.00%026000.00000000077000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%140000.00000000077000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger73220.9491.654370112237126010.000070301

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX54610500871932121.05%411422.8610113000010
Alex OvechkinX5527520973071916.67%110120.261011400000
Ilya MikheyevX51231006871414.29%27314.630000000026
Brayden PointX51230005517485.88%28717.390111400000
Jeff CarterX51231009874314.29%19018.070000300004
Josh BaileyX5033000489740.00%18517.100110300000
Joel ArmiaX51125009750520.00%39719.450110200000
Vinnie HinostrozaX51012001131033.33%1326.440000000001
Jason SpezzaX51010004581412.50%06312.530000000000
Brandon MontourX5011460581400.00%310120.150000300001
Blake ComeauX5011200323140.00%05210.3800000000010
Andrew PeekeX5011-160264110.00%38016.040000000005
David SavardX501142012510820.00%612124.130000000009
Darnell NurseX5011300985000.00%910821.610000300006
Jeff PetryX5011420488440.00%311723.490000400003
Nikita ZadorovX5011-100451130.00%18316.6000000000010
Pat MaroonX5000100000110.00%0153.030000000000
Mitch MarnerX5000000107175130.00%19418.710000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX2060.27%14611011.75000000520121
Alex OvechkinX3150.00%660011.38000002200201
Ilya MikheyevX000.00%410000.82000000011001
Brayden PointX0057.78%4523000.69000000120001
Jeff CarterX0050.00%403000.66000000041000
Josh BaileyX0033.33%313000.70000000052000
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%1220000.41000000042000
Vinnie HinostrozaX000.00%710000.62000000044000
Jason SpezzaX0055.56%3601000.32000000022000
Brandon MontourX000.00%014000.20000000052000
Blake ComeauX0050.00%410000.39000000054000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%001000.25000000054000
David SavardX000.00%005000.17000000052000
Darnell NurseX000.00%024000.19000000150001
Jeff PetryX000.00%052000.17000000051000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%013000.24000000052000
Pat MaroonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mitch MarnerX0025.00%472000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak55000.9561.3730601715893000.000050210

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX6145-120114178125.88%212721.181233800001
Ryan O'ReillyX61450004812648.33%313121.761121600008
J.T. MillerX6224-24099248128.33%213522.531232800000
Tyler ToffoliX630300093134723.08%411819.680001500000
Patrice BergeronX6123-15571020995.00%211519.150115600000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX61232005584412.50%59916.460000001115
Andreas AthanasiouX61120406612488.33%29916.530001500000
Calle JarnkrokX61121007293711.11%08914.910000010112
Roman JosiX6022-10061012510.00%314023.370002800000
Ryan CarpenterX61011204120150.00%1376.230000000014
Nick FolignoX6011-10012891100.00%211919.910000000008
Ryan McDonaghX60111001084550.00%913121.910000200006
Brayden McNabbX600010010103000.00%410317.140000100008
Justin FaulkX60000001248240.00%1016227.0100011000008
Derek StepanX6000000601000.00%1345.640000000001
Jimmy VeseyX6000000210000.00%0142.320000000000
Morgan RiellyX6000-120353340.00%211519.110001500000
Dmitry KulikovX6000000433140.00%210016.640000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX1028.57%770000.79000000210000
Ryan O'ReillyX0060.67%8925000.77000000031000
J.T. MillerX0050.00%1043000.59000000031000
Tyler ToffoliX2025.00%412000.51000000011012
Patrice BergeronX0053.60%12521000.52000011200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0164.10%3942000.61000000041110
Andreas AthanasiouX100.00%241000.40000000054010
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%212000.45000000011001
Roman JosiX000.00%003000.29000000062000
Ryan CarpenterX000.00%100000.53000000011000
Nick FolignoX0020.00%521000.17000000065000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%012000.15000000061000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Justin FaulkX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Derek StepanX0060.00%510000.00000000066000
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%027000.00000000066000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck64110.9481.4337701917298000.000060400

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey MittelstadtX4123-1004592511.11%15513.850000000000
Adrian KempeX4112-1202412048.33%16917.200000200002
Alex KillornX411210011741425.00%27619.060000600003
Kyle ConnorX4112-1004394711.11%18420.9301101200000
Patrick KaneX4101-4002120575.00%18420.9210111000001
Corey PerryX4011-200914220.00%36516.240000400001
Alex PietrangeloX4011-220455320.00%310325.8500001000002
Elias LindholmX40110001049360.00%17819.430000900000
Ryan SuterX4011-1002119100.00%58721.810000000000
Zach WerenskiX4011-100412120.00%57418.420110600000
Jarred TinordiX4000-200000000.00%071.850000200001
Curtis LazarX4000-320421010.00%0348.430000100001
Mark JankowskiX4000-200120010.00%1348.440000000004
Evander KaneX4000-4207815690.00%19323.150001800001
Nick JensenX4000-400340110.00%66516.230000000004
Ryan PulockX4000-400784110.00%57318.250000000002
Mark BorowieckiX4000-100762100.00%76816.980000000004
Claude GirouxX4000-3008620240.00%17719.180000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey MittelstadtX0032.35%3410001.08000000031000
Adrian KempeX00100.00%150000.58000000011000
Alex KillornX0025.00%411000.52000000033010
Kyle ConnorX000.00%031000.48000000130000
Patrick KaneX0025.00%421000.24000001100000
Corey PerryX0050.00%201000.31000000041000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%017000.19000000043000
Elias LindholmX0046.05%7623000.26000000043000
Ryan SuterX000.00%014000.23000000043000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.27000000140000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Curtis LazarX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Mark JankowskiX0047.06%1701000.00000000044000
Evander KaneX0025.00%452000.00000000044000
Nick JensenX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Ryan PulockX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Claude GirouxX0051.35%7421000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros40310.9042.94245001212556000.000040000

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX6235-12025226229.09%411519.210001900000
Brayden SchennX6235060146166412.50%011519.190000900001
Mike HoffmanX622400034103820.00%210417.3402201000000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X6134-100341810195.56%210918.1601111000013
Nick SuzukiX6123320134171375.88%28614.290000100001
Chris KreiderX6123-10013521564.76%011519.180003900000
Mikael BacklundX6033100137136100.00%310918.1701111000004
Kasperi KapanenX60333003217380.00%28414.010000100000
Radko GudasX620222013473028.57%38313.890000000000
Miro HeiskanenX620250046102520.00%712019.9410111100002
Connor MurphyX61125007511259.09%512220.271012800007
Jacob TroubaX6022-1202269350.00%816427.3700001000008
Artem AnisimovX51013004214397.14%07114.270000100001
Jordan MartinookX61013007514367.14%3569.310000000014
Joakim NordstromX6011200537060.00%1599.820000000008
Luke GlendeningX60111003310370.00%36110.220000000008
Jaccob SlavinX6011000279440.00%916126.910001800009
Carl GunnarssonX6011140238320.00%89115.190000200004
Chris WagnerX1000000000100.00%01312.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX000.00%3101000.87000000210010
Brayden SchennX2061.65%13311000.87000001200001
Mike HoffmanX0042.86%721000.77000000033101
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0011.11%972000.73000001100001
Nick SuzukiX0067.44%4301000.70000000021000
Chris KreiderX1050.00%1075000.52000000054100
Mikael BacklundX0054.12%8550000.55000000160000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%022000.71000000061000
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.48000000011002
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%052000.33000000022010
Connor MurphyX000.00%017000.33000000052000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%023000.24000000260000
Artem AnisimovX10100.00%110000.28000000033000
Jordan MartinookX010.00%251000.36000000011010
Joakim NordstromX00100.00%110000.34000000062000
Luke GlendeningX0055.88%3421000.33000000062000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%033000.12000000061000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%007000.22000000063000
Chris WagnerX000.00%110000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith65100.9381.78370001117695110.000060120

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX882104006123351224.24%411914.8900000101112
Vincent TrocheckX834706019163071810.00%918022.4902206000110
Nikolaj EhlersX8156-140119317113.23%114418.050000600000
Chandler StephensonX81451201112198135.26%613917.350000001106
John KlingbergX814512081586512.50%920025.0010119000115
Brendan GallagherX83140401481671818.75%013617.050002600000
Johnny GaudreauX8224-220563214126.25%214918.661012600001
David PerronX8224-1401861731711.76%215419.2401116000014
Yanni GourdeX8224440791351315.38%411013.790000600000
Craig SmithX804442011662120.00%310413.000000000000
Mark GiordanoX81231209916546.25%1519924.9400029000016
Erik HaulaX81232002712118.33%3759.3700000000125
Josh MansonX80335100171011630.00%1617421.8100004000123
Brian DumoulinX8022100247100.00%3475.830000200002
Travis SanheimX80222407104530.00%1615519.3600000000010
Jason DickinsonX31011000161116.67%03010.100000000019
Barclay GoodrowX81012205742525.00%1688.4800000000017
Kevin ShattenkirkX5011-240540110.00%36212.450000000000
Kris RussellX80112004102420.00%713617.0100001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX310.00%263011.68000003300310
Vincent TrocheckX1158.76%19444000.78000000022100
Nikolaj EhlersX0031.25%1670000.83000000032000
Chandler StephensonX0055.64%13352000.72000000041000
John KlingbergX000.00%035000.50000000170010
Brendan GallagherX1033.33%323000.59000000210000
Johnny GaudreauX0012.50%880000.54000000063010
David PerronX0114.29%1432000.52000001200000
Yanni GourdeX0052.94%5112000.73000001200102
Craig SmithX0042.86%710000.77000000280000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0310000.30000000021010
Erik HaulaX0050.00%5411100.80000000150000
Josh MansonX000.00%008000.34000000082000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%001000.86000000081000
Travis SanheimX000.00%0213000.26000000081000
Jason DickinsonX00100.00%211100.66000000022000
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%010000.29000001100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%003000.32000000053000
Kris RussellX000.00%001000.15000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov85210.9132.844860023264119100.000080011

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX5235240171921010.53%310621.190113600000
Trevor Zegras (R)X51231402712768.33%17815.530000000003
Carl SoderbergX5123-3007711269.09%38416.870223700014
Janne KuokkanenX5123-30027103710.00%39017.921122700000
Tyler JohnsonX5202-100652061010.00%49118.190002610111
Brett HowdenX5202-4004643150.00%16613.1210116000010
Conor ShearyX51122005894911.11%29518.930000100004
Sam GagnerX5112-30071617255.88%310420.861011500014
Marcus JohanssonX5022-100286470.00%17314.620000001100
Carson SoucyX5011-320697210.00%410120.150002400008
Ryan EllisX5011-3207610460.00%1013827.670111900007
Andy GreeneX5011300170200.00%96713.400000001102
Paul ByronX5011-2206514480.00%27715.370000000009
Kaapo KakkoX5000-100123100.00%2377.310000000000
Zach BogosianX5000220411100.00%56913.780000100002
Luke SchennX5000-100100000.00%2234.590000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5000-4205106020.00%811322.690000500008
Troy StecherX5000-220252640.00%310120.210000700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX0046.46%12743100.94000000310100
Trevor Zegras (R)X007.14%1430000.77000001200000
Carl SoderbergX0048.21%5610000.71000000041000
Janne KuokkanenX0033.33%313000.67000000320000
Tyler JohnsonX00100.00%542000.44000001100000
Brett HowdenX1033.33%2423000.61000000011000
Conor ShearyX0166.67%611000.42000000011010
Sam GagnerX0033.33%930000.38000000021000
Marcus JohanssonX000.00%121000.55000000052000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.20000000150000
Ryan EllisX000.00%059000.14000000052000
Andy GreeneX000.00%001000.30000000052000
Paul ByronX0024.14%2923000.26000000053000
Kaapo KakkoX000.00%130000.00000000055000
Zach BogosianX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Luke SchennX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%005000.00000000055000
Troy StecherX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko41210.9362.45245001015796000.000041101
Laurent Brossoit10100.8794.00600043318100.000014000

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX85274007192871717.86%215819.7300001000113
Evgeni MalkinX8336-64011173213259.38%619023.7431451500000
Jonathan MarchessaultX8156-4001362410234.17%215519.3604401500002
Cam AtkinsonX813430099178195.88%115018.7400001200000
Carter VerhaegheX812334089227124.55%215419.2410111500000
Rasmus AnderssonX8033-420999420.00%717021.2001101100001
Marcus FolignoX8022-2401579470.00%212015.030000100007
Filip HronekX8022-3408119330.00%618122.6401121600006
Quinn HughesX80221003410150.00%212816.0500011600000
Carl HagelinX8101-1004815356.67%613216.5500000000012
Jack HughesX8101-4004814497.14%415219.0200001200002
Mike ReillyX8101-220416101210.00%1114117.6600001100000
Bobby RyanX8101-12042104510.00%3597.400000000000
Matt DucheneX8101-200712229134.55%213316.6310121200004
Jamie OleksiakX8011-14012139130.00%1318523.130000000007
Pierre EngvallX8000-200571110.00%0668.230000000015
Ryan LindgrenX8000000564000.00%4688.4500000000015
Jeremy LauzonX800010015104210.00%1012315.4300000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1049.61%12772000.89000000011111
Evgeni MalkinX2048.79%248123000.63000000210110
Jonathan MarchessaultX0022.22%9112000.77000001200010
Cam AtkinsonX0025.00%441000.53000000071010
Carter VerhaegheX1037.50%822000.39000000071001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%034000.35000000180000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%024000.33000000083000
Filip HronekX000.00%035000.22000000083000
Quinn HughesX000.00%022000.31000000081000
Carl HagelinX0033.33%913000.15000000033001
Jack HughesX0046.15%1332000.13000001100000
Mike ReillyX000.00%035000.14000000022000
Bobby RyanX000.00%010000.34000000011001
Matt DucheneX0056.86%5171000.15000000066000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0210000.11000000084001
Pierre EngvallX00100.00%201000.00000000088000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%123000.00000000088000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%116000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury84400.9312.054970017245110000.000080210

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX81910-320710287123.57%517021.22123224000010
Brock BoeserX8459-1007624102016.67%315919.8413432400000
Auston MatthewsX8538-1009193581514.29%616019.9811262400000
Bryan RustX835802010430112810.00%214017.5011221800001
William KarlssonX8358100610349178.82%314017.4411221800000
Tanner PearsonX8325100412252013.64%211314.1310112000111
Egor Sharangovich (R)X8314100611121425.00%314217.7800001800003
Lars EllerX8134140510178145.88%210613.300000000009
Mattias EkholmX81341205711329.09%1017521.8312322000001
Ivan ProvorovX803310071613450.00%1019524.39000123000010
Alexander EdlerX802226061611730.00%1016520.570000100007
Austin WatsonX8101020201080312.50%411213.940000200008
Rasmus RistolainenX8011-180271411650.00%917521.9200012300003
Tobias RiederX8011-100237270.00%3678.370110100001
Artem Zub (R)X8000-400668330.00%1114417.97000120000012
Braydon CoburnX8000-50011115230.00%712315.3300000000011
Alex ChiassonX8000-10052189180.00%2647.990000000000
Sam CarrickX8000-1201188560.00%0648.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1077.78%2774001.18000000760100
Brock BoeserX0044.44%956001.13000000510101
Auston MatthewsX0055.30%21764001.00000001300021
Bryan RustX0257.14%753001.14000001100010
William KarlssonX2054.24%118103001.15000000420110
Tanner PearsonX1037.50%842000.88000001100000
Egor Sharangovich (R)X1030.00%1010000.56000000011010
Lars EllerX0053.03%6652000.75000000043000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%054000.46000000140000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%026000.31000000081000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%003000.24000000082000
Austin WatsonX0060.00%511000.18000000077000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%035000.11000000086000
Tobias RiederX000.00%201000.30000000180000
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%001000.00000000088000
Alex ChiassonX0033.33%361000.00000000088000
Sam CarrickX0052.38%2130000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins55000.9461.8030001916893000.000053102
Linus Ullmark30210.8894.49187001412659000.000035000

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3