Farm Team ScoringLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Les Gars d'Terre

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl GrundstromX82563150011675276433.33%1018623.2220248101114
Josh MahuraX8714212008754212512.96%1819824.7711276000113
Kristian VesalainenX871017120011453284913.21%014918.650113900000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX851015-35430545712408.77%815219.010223500011
Jayce HawrylukX3538500341821327.78%26019.950110200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl GrundstromX2135.00%403116053.34000002800220
Josh MahuraX100.00%01616012.12000001800021
Kristian VesalainenX1150.00%4238002.28000004400101
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0045.61%571711001.97003031700000
Jayce HawrylukX0038.89%3672012.67000000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

KODIAK

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan SikuraX61922110003548183639.58%69816.331012500000
Darren HelmX6216188007154514324.44%712220.3000001000010
Anthony AngelloX68513-4008442152019.05%710016.730002400000
Reese Johnson (R)X64812-275493282112.50%29115.160000000000
William LagessonX53692005518111016.67%1010420.770000010118
Lane Pederson (R)X5257-6004317161811.76%06412.870111400000
Jan Jenik (R)X6426-7004334122011.76%77211.950000000000
Gustav LindstromX3022-2000112340.00%33411.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan SikuraX1057.14%7142044.29000006600111
Darren HelmX0053.13%1281510002.96000000620001
Anthony AngelloX0043.82%8973012.59000000011011
Reese Johnson (R)X00100.00%3233002.64000010011011
William LagessonX000.00%067001.73000001500000
Lane Pederson (R)X0028.57%782002.18000000520000
Jan Jenik (R)X1054.29%70112001.67000002300000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%022001.18000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)30300.7648.209500135524000.000005000
Ivan Prosvetov (R)62100.7588.42264003715390000.000060000

AMERICANS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX515823170010133151645.45%19819.592025300000
Dillon DubeX5611171620441431842.86%08917.810220311220
Alex GalchenyukX586141300652051440.00%37715.410000100000
Rudolfs BalcersX5681414001041351446.15%08717.480110300000
Michael RasmussenX5410141600782151119.05%310320.540000100008
Nolan PatrickX5369130016148721.43%19017.940000100000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X52681720310102820.00%89418.7700002000010
C.J. SmithX52465003162433.33%1469.3000000112210
Calen Addison (R)X5066102610013310.00%19218.430000200019
Lias AnderssonX5235300132810217.14%110420.8800000011116
Blake LizotteX5134300352114144.76%19919.9000000101216
Kevin CzuczmanX504481210368110.00%27314.610000000000
Anthony BitettoX5022171006811520.00%312124.260000200007
Kyle CapobiancoX5022955932000.00%68917.760000200008
Daniel CarrX51012206043325.00%07615.110000000000
Austin Strand (R)X50111000337360.00%49919.8600000000113
Gavin BayreutherX5011-120414210.00%0387.650000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX100.00%8141034.70000001500210
Dillon DubeX1056.76%7425003.82000004500011
Alex GalchenyukX1050.00%2200013.63000003500001
Rudolfs BalcersX00100.00%137013.20000000011001
Michael RasmussenX0061.33%7534002.73000000520101
Nolan PatrickX0060.00%546002.01000000510000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X100.00%037001.70000000310020
C.J. SmithX0050.00%411002.58000000130000
Calen Addison (R)X000.00%005001.30000020150000
Lias AnderssonX0083.33%6154000.96000001400000
Blake LizotteX0063.75%80145000.80000000210100
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%004001.09002000053000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%003000.33000000051000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%005000.45001000150000
Daniel CarrX000.00%320000.26000000022000
Austin Strand (R)X000.00%0014000.20000000054000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%004000.52000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen54000.9182.34257001012272000.000050000

FIRE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

TORNADOS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

YOUNG GUNS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler GraovacX729124114605779254736.71%1211917.014379800017
Parker Kelly (R)X71227391312105871224316.90%1411316.1634711800017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler GraovacX3161.14%193225066.89000007700511
Parker Kelly (R)X0030.77%13216016.89001101700024
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BEARS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX615924429256738152639.47%1012420.6410122000313
Tyler EnnisX6101121200121148132220.83%214023.3001113000115
Jake EvansX6216184206143214236.25%1811519.180111300006
John HaydenX67411-500151545153915.56%1013823.050000500005
Ian Mitchell (R)X64711-3208114519228.89%1515425.6200065000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1146.15%13205023.88001316600101
Tyler EnnisX0148.39%93304023.00000002200110
Jake EvansX0067.50%160910003.13000001600001
John HaydenX1066.67%3389011.59000002200100
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%0126001.43000000210001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

MORMONS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CRAZY RATS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BRIDGEPORT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen TippettX510515500812591640.00%28817.551013600000
Max JonesX596151000822571636.00%39519.070111700016
Tyson JostX57714900432922224.14%511523.031017600016
Oskar LindblomX574115008532121721.88%39018.020116610123
Eetu LuostarinenX50111150085124120.00%48817.630112600000
Filip ZadinaX52810100023277177.41%09017.900110700001
Peyton Krebs (R)X5369420621731717.65%68116.250000001102
Adam GaudetteX534730042204915.00%17915.740000000000
Noah DobsonX51567406465816.67%1214228.410000600003
Rasmus Kupari (R)X52243209272228.57%27815.630000000000
Libor HajekX5044-1006616420.00%1413426.830001600006
Christian JarosX303391210524120.00%56320.890000300002
Conor TimminsX50331300338330.00%711522.940001600004
David Farrance (R)X5022700622240.00%67314.660001100001
Tim Gettinger (R)X51011004442125.00%0367.180000000000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X5000100423130.00%0367.140000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X5000300010000.00%1183.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen TippettX11100.00%362013.42000000011101
Max JonesX0040.00%553013.15000005500101
Tyson JostX1163.21%106117012.43000002500111
Oskar LindblomX0066.67%3113012.44000000011010
Eetu LuostarinenX0056.32%8726002.50000000051000
Filip ZadinaX1033.33%3124002.23000000210010
Peyton Krebs (R)X10100.00%554002.21000000011100
Adam GaudetteX0059.26%5472001.78000000011000
Noah DobsonX000.00%0011000.84000000041000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X00100.00%137001.02000000021000
Libor HajekX000.00%0111000.60000000150000
Christian JarosX000.00%006000.96002000031000
Conor TimminsX000.00%0011000.52000000051000
David Farrance (R)X000.00%105000.55000000053000
Tim Gettinger (R)X0033.33%341000.56000000033000
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X000.00%112000.00000000055000
Jesse Ylonen (R)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart54100.8505.01275002315398000.000050000

10W30

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SUPER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX41612282005442153138.10%56716.780000000008
Eric RobinsonX4111425200243992328.21%76716.780000000018
Oliver KylingtonX4178-100202814113.57%89924.650002200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX0051.97%127131048.35000004400110
Eric RobinsonX0050.00%282037.45000004400011
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%0109001.62000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell40100.69812.54153003210659000.000040000

PHANTOMS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy BlaisX616173312208735132445.71%614824.710110910115
Jesperi KotkaniemiX71216284009536122833.33%817825.5020251101106
Logan O'ConnorX6410148006132171919.05%1713822.9600031001102
Mark FriedmanX4851322053175847.06%710526.210000300005
Adam BoqvistX64913360422041520.00%1318130.1900001200002
Kyle RauX636960012122261613.64%2212721.090000710112
Mathias Brome (R)X64480009621121919.05%1013021.580001500001
Morgan FrostX6268-30022105520.00%413622.680001600002
Michael Dal ColleX63474001041841216.67%314123.480002700000
Brogan RaffertyX60443007412450.00%2017729.4900001000005
Michael FrolikX601120035144120.00%414123.580000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy BlaisX2046.67%30255034.45000006600400
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2168.35%13985013.14000007700130
Logan O'ConnorX0052.94%17312002.03000002200002
Mark FriedmanX010.00%143012.48000000410010
Adam BoqvistX1050.00%667001.44000001600001
Kyle RauX0028.89%9049001.42000000410000
Mathias Brome (R)X0033.33%1567011.24000001100100
Morgan FrostX0038.71%3195001.18000000210000
Michael Dal ColleX0034.62%2646000.99000000011000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%107000.45000000260000
Michael FrolikX0083.33%642000.14000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artyom Zagidulin (R)31000.8895.19920087247000.000030000

HARLEM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX4516-22008546293910.87%67518.841015600002
Thomas HickeyX4022-2250404711230.00%116616.500001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX0050.00%262611011.59000002200000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%005000.61001430041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SILICON MACHINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Glenn Gawdin (R)X41131410081130131736.67%58019.932024410117
Cal Foote (R)X421113-900784323154.65%119223.030116601136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0050.00%90133023.51000002200010
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%0135002.82000000210001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood40300.7939.09185002813591000.000040000

PAPETIERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

ZUKAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

COUNTRY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

KOMO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

NORFOLK

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

FIRECRACKER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

CANTONNIER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver WahlstromX53183911003249164363.27%411823.681122400016
Anders BjorkX532225900713319279.68%1011823.560114400007
Dmytro TimashovX5412161320461141236.36%111522.910110400002
Ty Smith (R)X501616-40054216100.00%1511723.490001500006
Josh LeivoX3113141000322081855.00%15317.520002400000
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X54711-400574314229.30%510921.880007600001
Brett KulakX5145-40087105610.00%1511723.491012500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver WahlstromX3055.77%52224056.59000005500211
Anders BjorkX0055.56%91214004.24000001500010
Dmytro TimashovX1049.59%12126002.79000002500001
Ty Smith (R)X000.00%0211002.72000000550000
Josh LeivoX0041.18%17102025.33000003300100
Vitaly Kravtsov (R)X000.00%7125002.01000000022001
Brett KulakX000.00%014000.85000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BULLDOGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

HEMP

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus AsplundX520123224005113981251.28%411723.482135900018
Brian Pinho (R)X51814322317159950122536.00%410019.983035800001
Nikita GusevX59192815001136121325.00%212725.451234800008
Travis BoydX58132120005831122525.81%411021.9303321001105
Jonathon MerrillX3113142200271311107.69%126722.450112400003
Justin BaileyX58513172420115160650.00%49919.710001910111
Jalen Chatfield (R)X517892056114149.09%910520.950114900003
Rem PitlickX5224300211821511.11%28917.760002200002
Luke JohnsonX2022100423210.00%73618.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus AsplundX1044.27%131185045.45000005500311
Brian Pinho (R)X1058.67%75160036.41000211500201
Nikita GusevX2044.00%25222014.40000000510020
Travis BoydX1050.00%4154003.83000005500011
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%008004.16000000020002
Justin BaileyX0057.14%763012.64001212500010
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%0211001.53000000310000
Rem PitlickX0066.67%9140000.90000000210000
Luke JohnsonX0066.67%1202001.11000000020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)55000.8845.003000025215120200.000050000

LA BAIE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Newhook (R)X52215373429155840132255.00%89819.521014410136
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X5191029280010436133752.78%510120.290000400028
Zach PariseX17714100001145750.00%12827.970111300000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X55813265135103136738.46%47915.890001500001
Justin Richards (R)X53912183220362531412.00%68517.070001200000
Michael SgarbossaX58311152210614183219.51%49819.530001400002
Olli Juolevi (R)X1077700044120.00%12727.120111300000
Gabriel CarlssonX11346002121150.00%13232.350000400000
Nikolai KnyzhovX1033600121120.00%23232.350000400000
Cole Smith (R)X1033300500010.00%12222.120000400000
Dakota Joshua (R)X1011100100000.00%121.700000000000
William Lockwood (R)X1011100000110.00%01615.680000000000
Oskar Steen (R)X1000300026020.00%02423.770001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Newhook (R)X1063.39%112149057.58001020000220
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X2135.14%37215045.72000005500221
Zach PariseX000.00%1600110.01000001100100
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0075.00%842013.27004122500002
Justin Richards (R)X0075.00%2044012.81002020520001
Michael SgarbossaX2056.52%46192012.25001010510011
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%004005.16000000110000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%011002.47000001100000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%005001.85000000110000
Cole Smith (R)X0050.00%200002.71000000110000
Dakota Joshua (R)X000.00%0000011.76000000010000
William Lockwood (R)X0033.33%300001.28000000110000
Oskar Steen (R)X000.00%020000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen55000.8973.00300001514596000.000050000

DESTROYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PADAWANS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole Lind (R)X414115-755743992735.90%28120.172135500008
Givani SmithX4189-98083266103.85%48020.121234500001
Keegan KolesarX4178-60064153106.67%16716.870000200002
Nathan BastianX4235-17201053512245.71%129623.8900024000110
Joseph CramarossaX4314-1000321451421.43%27217.980000200004
Sebastian AhoX4033-1200423520.00%99924.640220300007
Keaton Middleton (R)X4033-133725179480.00%59924.710111600009
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X2022-500216240.00%26130.480000200009
Fredrik Handemark (R)X2022-300166530.00%0199.280000000000
Maksim Sushko (R)X4011-31955113530.00%15914.870000200001
Carsen TwarynskiX4011-555757160.00%35914.770000200002
Logan Stanley (R)X1000-400113110.00%098.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole Lind (R)X0066.67%972033.72000014400000
Givani SmithX0076.92%13104002.24000000430000
Keegan KolesarX0048.15%2791002.37000000230000
Nathan BastianX0056.67%30105001.05000001200000
Joseph CramarossaX0056.41%39135001.11000002200000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%012000.61000000042000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%007000.61003110140000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%216000.66000000120000
Fredrik Handemark (R)X0050.00%2001002.16000000021000
Maksim Sushko (R)X0050.00%282000.34001000140000
Carsen TwarynskiX0050.00%231000.34000010041000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Veini Vehvilainen (R)40000.76410.55216003816196000.000040000
Troy Grosenick40400.11140.20240016182000.000004000

Misfits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu JosephX7221537110010755153540.00%516924.1321351010115
Gerald MayhewX717122912008745133637.78%1117024.3511241000002
Stefan NoesenX7213159303012142212199.09%1115622.210002900005
Julien GauthierX72810-13001083016296.67%516423.4811231100004
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X72810400158231148.70%1516223.13112312000010
Jansen HarkinsX7459-130041235152611.43%816122.9502261100003
Jack Rathbone (R)X74375171512227171114.81%1215221.7400031201108
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu JosephX1046.43%56335054.38000007700231
Gerald MayhewX2040.96%166138043.40000006700121
Stefan NoesenX0025.00%81414001.93003120730000
Julien GauthierX0055.32%47125001.22000000011001
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000.00%0015001.24000000011000
Jansen HarkinsX0043.52%1081412001.12000000021000
Jack Rathbone (R)X110.00%01110000.92000300310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BURGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William CarrierX4325-1000623312199.09%16516.180112800004
Carter RowneyX4224-100038236208.70%96416.131013800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William CarrierX0033.33%3122001.55000000410000
Carter RowneyX0048.11%10675001.24000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SABRISH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3