Pro All Players StatsLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo (TAM)X882104006123351224.24%411914.8900000101112
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X555103203112681019.23%310320.610000800000
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X54610500871932121.05%411422.8610113000010
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X74610-520121635141611.43%414620.8611212200022
Jonathan Huberdeau (CMB)X73710140100358138.57%111916.9601111000000
Tomas Hertl (WAS)X81910-320710287123.57%517021.22123224000010
Brock Boeser (WAS)X8459-1007624102016.67%315919.8413432400000
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X84592201673181912.90%215218.9731452300004
Auston Matthews (WAS)X8538-1009193581514.29%616019.9811262400000
Bryan Rust (WAS)X835802010430112810.00%214017.5011221800001
William Karlsson (WAS)X8358100610349178.82%314017.4411221800000
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X5527520973071916.67%110120.261011400000
Nico Hischier (VGK)X85274007192871717.86%215819.7300001000113
Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X834706019163071810.00%918022.4902206000110
Logan Couture (CMB)X7257000612256108.00%711616.590110900000
Joe Pavelski (BUF)X8167-620962210164.55%514718.3804442300001
Kirby Dach (BOS)X5426300742051220.00%411222.310000800006
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X53364409132361313.04%010220.491012800000
Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X8336-64011173213259.38%619023.7431451500000
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X7156240104216144.76%512317.530000900000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X8156-4001362410234.17%215519.3604401500002
Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X8156-140119317113.23%114418.050000600000
Nic Dowd (CMB)X7325320610121725.00%310014.3100000000017
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X8325100412252013.64%211314.1310112000111
Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X8325-12023729111910.34%413917.4211211700000
Sam Bennett (VAN)X5235240171921010.53%310621.190113600000
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X5235320411165912.50%711422.810000600016
Victor Hedman (BOS)X523514075177611.76%613426.7300001000001
David Pastrnak (STL)X6235-12025226229.09%411519.210001900000
Brayden Schenn (STL)X6235060146166412.50%011519.190000900001
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X7235220252516208.00%212417.7000021200000
John Tavares (ANA)X723520010122311148.70%214020.0710111300000
Roope Hintz (FLO)X7235-400691431214.29%112517.9111212200000
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X6145-120114178125.88%212721.181233800001
Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X61450004812648.33%313121.761121600008
Chandler Stephenson (TAM)X81451201112198135.26%613917.350000001106
John Klingberg (TAM)X814512081586512.50%920025.0010119000115
Brent Burns (BOS)X5055020756220.00%411623.2001101000006
William Nylander (FLO)X705530026115110.00%19513.5100001800000
Jakub Voracek (ANA)X7314100581931115.79%013319.0400011000002
Andrew Copp (CMB)X7314300814219114.29%610414.870000100018
Jack Roslovic (FLO)X731430057145421.43%27811.190000000000
Mark Scheifele (CMB)X7314100125317169.68%312317.5910111000001
Egor Sharangovich (R) (WAS)X8314100611121425.00%314217.7800001800003
Brendan Gallagher (TAM)X83140401481671818.75%013617.050002600000
J.T. Miller (MIN)X6224-24099248128.33%213522.531232800000
Mike Hoffman (STL)X622400034103820.00%210417.3402201000000
Sean Couturier (FLO)X7224-20071293922.22%012918.4300011800006
Brad Marchand (PHI)X72242120166308136.67%412818.3500011200003
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X7224-4002103112166.45%514020.0300011800000
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X8224-620952312198.70%114718.4320252300000
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X8224-220563214126.25%214918.661012600001
David Perron (TAM)X8224-1401861731711.76%215419.2401116000014
Yanni Gourde (TAM)X8224440791351315.38%411013.790000600000
Tyler Seguin (R) (BOS)X5134420103137137.69%010420.700113800000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (STL)X6134-100341810195.56%210918.1601111000013
Alexander Radulov (FLO)X7134-30075218144.76%012517.8802202200000
David Krejci (ANA)X713420076127178.33%412517.820000900002
Jake Muzzin (FLO)X7134400151012438.33%1516123.0300001800017
Jordan Staal (PHI)X713448016153510132.86%613118.6700000000119
Cam Atkinson (VGK)X813430099178195.88%115018.7400001200000
Lars Eller (WAS)X8134140510178145.88%210613.300000000009
Seth Jones (BUF)X8134120102013897.69%1020825.99112625000014
Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X81341205711329.09%1017521.8312322000001
Craig Smith (TAM)X804442011662120.00%310413.000000000000
Alex Formenton (DET)X430300040101530.00%14310.720000010116
Conor Garland (DET)X4303-22061173217.65%36917.201015800000
Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X630300093134723.08%411819.680001500000
Joel Farabee (FLO)X73033001110161718.75%38211.780000300002
Steven Stamkos (DET)X4213-300541141018.18%28421.040111800000
Filip Forsberg (DET)X4213-3004382625.00%18420.971011800000
Dustin Brown (BOS)X5213520138146314.29%210721.320000800001
Denis Gurianov (CMB)X7213-10040155913.33%07711.060110900001
David Backes (PHI)X721340015101761211.76%412017.1000000000010
Zach Hyman (ANA)X72132201552051210.00%412417.69011111000110
Casey Mittelstadt (SJ )X4123-1004592511.11%15513.850000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (LAK)X51231006871414.29%27314.630000000026
Brayden Point (LAK)X51230005517485.88%28717.390111400000
Trevor Zegras (R) (VAN)X51231402712768.33%17815.530000000003
Jeff Carter (LAK)X51231009874314.29%19018.070000300004
Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X51232007673714.29%210320.610000400001
Carl Soderberg (VAN)X5123-3007711269.09%38416.870223700014
Janne Kuokkanen (VAN)X5123-30027103710.00%39017.921122700000
Nick Suzuki (STL)X6123320134171375.88%28614.290000100001
Patrice Bergeron (MIN)X6123-15571020995.00%211519.150115600000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X61232005584412.50%59916.460000001115
Chris Kreider (STL)X6123-10013521564.76%011519.180003900000
Mario Ferraro (CMB)X7123-120715103510.00%1213819.7300001000020
Phil Kessel (FLO)X7123-3004920475.00%314019.9800001800000
Ondrej Palat (CMB)X712302094177205.88%111916.951013900001
Jordan Eberle (ANA)X7123220641810175.56%514020.0601131300000
Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X7123200101292211.11%112017.0800001200000
Jordan Greenway (CMB)X7123020141171414.29%412517.8500000000114
Rasmus Dahlin (CMB)X712314010763516.67%1015221.650000800001
Carter Verhaeghe (VGK)X812334089227124.55%215419.2410111500000
Mark Giordano (TAM)X81231209916546.25%1519924.9400029000016
Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X8123-52026197125.26%514217.7502222400000
Erik Haula (TAM)X81232002712118.33%3759.3700000000125
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X4033-30010414350.00%28521.160000800000
Mathew Barzal (DET)X4033-200276450.00%06917.180110800000
Joel Edmundson (BOS)X5033700384200.00%710320.580000000009
Josh Bailey (LAK)X5033000489740.00%18517.100110300000
Mikael Backlund (STL)X6033100137136100.00%310918.1701111000004
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X60333003217380.00%28414.010000100000
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X7033220555340.00%413919.9200008000013
James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X703312032156130.00%38812.5300001000001
Robby Fabbri (CMB)X703332061218140.00%29113.050000100000
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X803310071613450.00%1019524.39000123000010
Josh Manson (TAM)X80335100171011630.00%1617421.8100004000123
Rasmus Andersson (VGK)X8033-420999420.00%717021.2001101100001
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X52020202494322.22%36412.710000000000
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X5202-100652061010.00%49118.190002610111
Brett Howden (VAN)X5202-4004643150.00%16613.1210116000010
Radko Gudas (STL)X620222013473028.57%38313.890000000000
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X620250046102520.00%712019.9410111100002
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X7202300771861011.11%210314.690000000000
Adrian Kempe (SJ )X4112-1202412048.33%16917.200000200002
Alex Killorn (SJ )X411210011741425.00%27619.060000600003
Kyle Connor (SJ )X4112-1004394711.11%18420.9301101200000
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X5112-20074154106.67%19519.010000400001
Conor Sheary (VAN)X51122005894911.11%29518.930000100004
Joel Armia (LAK)X51125009750520.00%39719.450110200000
Jamie Benn (DAL)X5112155111314247.14%511222.340000500004
Nick Leddy (DAL)X51123004562516.67%311322.520001800005
Sam Gagner (VAN)X5112-30071617255.88%310420.861011500014
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X61120406612488.33%29916.530001500000
Calle Jarnkrok (MIN)X61121007293711.11%08914.910000010112
Connor Murphy (STL)X61125007511259.09%512220.271012800007
Noel Acciari (PHI)X71124004913857.69%313018.5700000000022
Nick Bonino (ANA)X711222029122118.33%29513.5900000000111
Josh Morrissey (DET)X4022-4006611220.00%1110526.240110800007
Luke Kunin (DET)X4022-1003012330.00%3348.600000000000
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X5022200144430.00%210220.480000800000
Marcus Johansson (VAN)X5022-100286470.00%17314.620000001100
Danny DeKeyser (DAL)X5022-400093420.00%710520.980000300005
Erik Cernak (BOS)X5022720845010.00%29619.130000000003
Roman Josi (MIN)X6022-10061012510.00%314023.370002800000
Jacob Trouba (STL)X6022-1202269350.00%816427.3700001000008
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X702208079216100.00%1018526.46000012000020
Kris Letang (CMB)X7022-112012614740.00%716122.9500011100001
Neal Pionk (ANA)X70221602111118110.00%517525.0000021400001
Derek Grant (CMB)X7022-240397160.00%57310.3700000000213
Drew Doughty (PHI)X702200010142212140.00%719027.16000012000124
Marc Staal (CMB)X702222011610330.00%1013118.7100000000019
Matt Roy (ANA)X70223005112130.00%812117.2400001000013
Ryan Graves (PHI)X70223605145140.00%1015121.59000110000013
Marcus Foligno (VGK)X8022-2401579470.00%212015.030000100007
Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X8022100247100.00%3475.830000200002
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X8022-520489540.00%1317521.9002201600004
Travis Sanheim (TAM)X80222407104530.00%1615519.3600000000010
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X8022-12012810460.00%114217.7301101700000
Alexander Edler (WAS)X802226061611730.00%1016520.570000100007
Filip Hronek (VGK)X8022-3408119330.00%618122.6401121600006
Quinn Hughes (VGK)X80221003410150.00%212816.0500011600000
Michael Chaput (ANA)X3101-1002120450.00%03010.090000000004
Jason Dickinson (TAM)X31011000161116.67%03010.100000000019
Patrick Kane (SJ )X4101-4002120575.00%18420.9210111000001
Artem Anisimov (STL)X51013004214397.14%07114.270000100001
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAK)X51012001131033.33%1326.440000000001
Jason Spezza (LAK)X51010004581412.50%06312.530000000000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X5101-3205674514.29%19017.980000300002
Jordan Martinook (STL)X61013007514367.14%3569.310000000014
Ryan Carpenter (MIN)X61011204120150.00%1376.230000000014
Colton Sissons (PHI)X710100041112128.33%29613.7400001000114
Frederick Gaudreau (FLO)X710110036102710.00%1689.720000100002
Joshua Norris (PHI)X710102017931011.11%49513.5700001000007
Jakob Silfverberg (CMB)X710100081013397.69%613318.9900007000214
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PHI)X7101-1003671514.29%37711.020000000000
Carl Hagelin (VGK)X8101-1004815356.67%613216.5500000000012
Jack Hughes (VGK)X8101-4004814497.14%415219.0200001200002
Austin Watson (WAS)X8101020201080312.50%411213.940000200008
Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X81012205742525.00%1688.4800000000017
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X81011008411469.09%68911.1600001000013
Connor Brown (BUF)X8101-300415177145.88%414818.45000117000016
Mike Reilly (VGK)X8101-220416101210.00%1114117.6600001100000
Bobby Ryan (VGK)X8101-12042104510.00%3597.400000000000
Matt Duchene (VGK)X8101-200712229134.55%213316.6310121200004
Chris Tanev (BUF)X8101-40010992111.11%1717822.22000015000017
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X2011000211000.00%22010.030000000002
Cale Makar (DET)X4011-520758140.00%411027.600000900002
Corey Perry (SJ )X4011-200914220.00%36516.240000400001
Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X4011-220455320.00%310325.8500001000002
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X40110001049360.00%17819.430000900000
Ryan Suter (SJ )X4011-1002119100.00%58721.810000000000
Dylan Gambrell (DET)X4011000441000.00%04410.960000001107
Zach Werenski (SJ )X4011-100412120.00%57418.420110600000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X5011-200431130.00%68416.790000600007
Carson Soucy (VAN)X5011-320697210.00%410120.150002400008
Brandon Montour (LAK)X5011460581400.00%310120.150000300001
Blake Comeau (LAK)X5011200323140.00%05210.3800000000010
Andrew Peeke (LAK)X5011-160264110.00%38016.040000000005
Ryan Ellis (VAN)X5011-3207610460.00%1013827.670111900007
David Savard (LAK)X501142012510820.00%612124.130000000009
Darnell Nurse (LAK)X5011300985000.00%910821.610000300006
Shane Pinto (R) (PHI)X5011-2202211270.00%36212.400000900000
Jeff Petry (LAK)X5011420488440.00%311723.490000400003
Joe Thornton (DAL)X501100051012560.00%18316.670001300000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X5011-240540110.00%36212.450000000000
Andy Greene (VAN)X5011300170200.00%96713.400000001102
Nikita Zadorov (LAK)X5011-100451130.00%18316.6000000000010
Derick Brassard (DAL)X5011-4008915350.00%19318.700000500002
Paul Byron (VAN)X5011-2206514480.00%27715.370000000009
Teddy Blueger (BOS)X50110002112120.00%46412.710000100003
Nico Sturm (DAL)X5011100120140.00%3448.900000000001
Joakim Nordstrom (STL)X6011200537060.00%1599.820000000008
Luke Glendening (STL)X60111003310370.00%36110.220000000008
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X6011000279440.00%916126.910001800009
Carl Gunnarsson (STL)X6011140238320.00%89115.190000200004
Nick Foligno (MIN)X6011-10012891100.00%211919.910000000008
Ryan McDonagh (MIN)X60111001084550.00%913121.910000200006
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X701110013313390.00%17510.700000200006
Cam Fowler (CMB)X70111201074420.00%713519.34000110000016
Jamie Drysdale (R) (PHI)X7011200168200.00%29513.580000000001
Tanner Jeannot (R) (BUF)X70111005011050.00%0639.030000000000
Justin Holl (FLO)X7011-42011117630.00%1017024.3300002300001
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X701120042113110.00%18812.560000000001
Erik Gudbranson (FLO)X7011-3401030620.00%99012.860000000003
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X70111001253220.00%1709.960000000003
Milan Lucic (ANA)X7011-220839460.00%3618.750000000000
Tyler Motte (ANA)X7011-2204715150.00%37811.1800000000011
Esa Lindell (BUF)X801122017127260.00%1316821.0200001000012
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X8011-180271411650.00%917521.9200012300003
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X8011-14012139130.00%1318523.130000000007
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X80111401212144110.00%111514.4300000000010
Kris Russell (TAM)X80112004102420.00%713617.0100001000028
Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X801110066349100.00%310312.920000000000
Tobias Rieder (WAS)X8011-100237270.00%3678.370110100001
Chris Wagner (STL)X1000000000100.00%01312.950000000000
John Moore (BUF)X1000-100000000.00%31211.920000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BUF)X1000000012110.00%0109.620000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X2000100145030.00%1178.730000100001
Kevin Stenlund (DAL)X2000-100120110.00%02010.160000200000
Anders Lee (PHI)X2000000223680.00%02412.230000100000
Philippe Myers (DET)X2000000333110.00%23517.310000000002
Austin Czarnik (DAL)X3000060455030.00%24615.370000000001
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X4000-200000000.00%071.850000200001
Samuel Girard (DET)X4000-320156220.00%78220.430000800001
Curtis Lazar (SJ )X4000-320421010.00%0348.430000100001
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X4000-340664320.00%59423.520000900005
Jared McCann (DET)X4000-200477110.00%27117.710000800002
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X4000-200120010.00%1348.440000000004
Evander Kane (SJ )X4000-4207815690.00%19323.150001800001
Nick Jensen (SJ )X4000-400340110.00%66516.230000000004
Miles Wood (DET)X4000-3205110290.00%15814.450000000012
Patrik Laine (DET)X4000-300416160.00%05814.380000000003
Noah Hanifin (DET)X4000-100230200.00%36415.900000000005
Dominic Toninato (R) (ANA)X4000-100424120.00%14611.500000000018
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X4000-400784110.00%57318.250000000002
Sean Monahan (DET)X4000-3003414380.00%15613.960000000003
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X4000-100762100.00%76816.980000000004
Claude Giroux (SJ )X4000-3008620240.00%17719.180000600000
Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X5000-100123100.00%2377.310000000000
Juho Lammikko (R) (BOS)X5000-100011100.00%0448.750000000007
Yakov Trenin (DAL)X5000100100000.00%0306.010000100001
Antoine Roussel (CMB)X5000-320652020.00%3458.970000000001
Kevan Miller (R) (DAL)X5000000210000.00%0295.740000100000
Derek Forbort (DAL)X5000-220240010.00%49118.130000400004
Jacob Larsson (DAL)X5000000293100.00%48316.630000000002
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X5000-1405713450.00%19018.030000200002
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X5000220411100.00%56913.780000100002
Matt Benning (BOS)X5000100021000.00%0326.400000000008
Luke Schenn (VAN)X5000-100100000.00%2234.590000000000
Sami Vatanen (DAL)X5000000214020.00%57214.300000300000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X5000-4205106020.00%811322.690000500008
Alex Goligoski (DAL)X50001009119230.00%713426.780000500006
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X5000-100030110.00%0407.990000000009
Shea Theodore (BOS)X5000-200332420.00%47815.520000600002
Troy Stecher (VAN)X5000-220252640.00%310120.210000700007
Tyler Bozak (BOS)X5000-100466260.00%39519.080000000009
Pat Maroon (LAK)X5000100000110.00%0153.030000000000
Mitch Marner (LAK)X5000000107175130.00%19418.710000400002
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X600010010103000.00%410317.140000100008
Justin Faulk (MIN)X60000001248240.00%1016227.0100011000008
Derek Stepan (MIN)X6000000601000.00%1345.640000000001
Jimmy Vesey (MIN)X6000000210000.00%0142.320000000000
Morgan Rielly (MIN)X6000-120353340.00%211519.110001500000
Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X6000000433140.00%210016.640000000006
Jake Bean (BUF)X7000-120340110.00%310114.390000100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (ANA)X70002001288320.00%717024.3500008000013
Adam Larsson (PHI)X70003405812430.00%1015422.05000010000014
Mike Matheson (FLO)X7000320121310.00%1588.300000000003
Alexandre Carrier (ANA)X70000406123240.00%1014120.140000700004
Josh Archibald (PHI)X7000-1401067250.00%27711.060000000000
William Borgen (ANA)X70003401282030.00%611816.9100000000012
Marco Scandella (PHI)X7000200574120.00%810114.390000000005
Shea Weber (FLO)X7000-1040201310490.00%1120429.1100012300004
Erik Johnson (ANA)X7000-160776120.00%615021.4400021400008
Nate Schmidt (FLO)X70004002710800.00%1014019.950000100002
Artem Zub (R) (WAS)X8000-400668330.00%1114417.97000120000012
Pierre Engvall (VGK)X8000-200571110.00%0668.230000000015
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X8000-260971120.00%1012615.7300000000013
Braydon Coburn (WAS)X8000-50011115230.00%712315.3300000000011
Johan Larsson (BUF)X800012087101110.00%49211.5200001000015
Alex Chiasson (WAS)X8000-10052189180.00%2647.990000000000
Ryan Lindgren (VGK)X8000000564000.00%4688.4500000000015
Sam Carrick (WAS)X8000-1201188560.00%0648.020000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (VGK)X800010015104210.00%1012315.4300000000014

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo (TAM)X310.00%263011.68000003300310
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X1053.70%10891001.94000003500101
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X2060.27%14611011.75000000520121
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X1049.48%19493001.37000000120200
Jonathan Huberdeau (CMB)X1014.29%722001.68000000130200
Tomas Hertl (WAS)X1077.78%2774001.18000000760100
Brock Boeser (WAS)X0044.44%956001.13000000510101
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X0120.00%1072001.19000002700200
Auston Matthews (WAS)X0055.30%21764001.00000001300021
Bryan Rust (WAS)X0257.14%753001.14000001100010
William Karlsson (WAS)X2054.24%118103001.15000000420110
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X3150.00%660011.38000002200201
Nico Hischier (VGK)X1049.61%12772000.89000000011111
Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X1158.76%19444000.78000000022100
Logan Couture (CMB)X1051.24%12144001.21000000033010
Joe Pavelski (BUF)X0049.70%16961000.95000000350000
Kirby Dach (BOS)X1050.00%431001.08000000011020
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X2056.86%10240001.17000001100110
Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X2048.79%248123000.63000000210110
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X0025.00%860000.98000000310000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X0022.22%9112000.77000001200010
Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X0031.25%1670000.83000000032000
Nic Dowd (CMB)X0056.96%7903001.00000002200000
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X1037.50%842000.88000001100000
Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X1055.56%961000.72000000120110
Sam Bennett (VAN)X0046.46%12743100.94000000310100
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X1142.34%11144000.88000000120100
Victor Hedman (BOS)X000.00%064000.75000001200000
David Pastrnak (STL)X000.00%3101000.87000000210010
Brayden Schenn (STL)X2061.65%13311000.87000001200001
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X0025.00%481000.81000000120000
John Tavares (ANA)X1053.04%18152000.71000002200100
Roope Hintz (FLO)X0066.67%362000.80000000031010
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1028.57%770000.79000000210000
Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X0060.67%8925000.77000000031000
Chandler Stephenson (TAM)X0055.64%13352000.72000000041000
John Klingberg (TAM)X000.00%035000.50000000170010
Brent Burns (BOS)X000.00%025000.86000000250001
William Nylander (FLO)X0050.00%210001.06000000071000
Jakub Voracek (ANA)X2033.33%661000.60000000011001
Andrew Copp (CMB)X0044.83%2912000.77000000140100
Jack Roslovic (FLO)X0143.48%4631001.02000000011001
Mark Scheifele (CMB)X0045.13%11332000.65000001100002
Egor Sharangovich (R) (WAS)X1030.00%1010000.56000000011010
Brendan Gallagher (TAM)X1033.33%323000.59000000210000
J.T. Miller (MIN)X0050.00%1043000.59000000031000
Mike Hoffman (STL)X0042.86%721000.77000000033101
Sean Couturier (FLO)X0050.00%11402000.62000000011010
Brad Marchand (PHI)X1025.00%841000.62000000032001
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X0011.11%943000.57000000022010
Max Pacioretty (BUF)X1158.33%1264000.54000000064010
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X0012.50%880000.54000000063010
David Perron (TAM)X0114.29%1432000.52000001200000
Yanni Gourde (TAM)X0052.94%5112000.73000001200102
Tyler Seguin (R) (BOS)X0033.33%386000.77000000120000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (STL)X0011.11%972000.73000001100001
Alexander Radulov (FLO)X0062.50%891000.64000000043000
David Krejci (ANA)X0056.07%10764000.64000000061000
Jake Muzzin (FLO)X010.00%004000.50000000033001
Jordan Staal (PHI)X0056.49%15411000.61000000140010
Cam Atkinson (VGK)X0025.00%441000.53000000071010
Lars Eller (WAS)X0053.03%6652000.75000000043000
Seth Jones (BUF)X100.00%047000.38000000031001
Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X000.00%054000.46000000140000
Craig Smith (TAM)X0042.86%710000.77000000280000
Alex Formenton (DET)X0033.33%930001.40000001100001
Conor Garland (DET)X000.00%403000.87000000022100
Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X2025.00%412000.51000000011012
Joel Farabee (FLO)X1050.00%630000.73000000055101
Steven Stamkos (DET)X0049.06%10661000.71000001200000
Filip Forsberg (DET)X0011.11%952000.72000000210000
Dustin Brown (BOS)X0028.57%722000.56000000032011
Denis Gurianov (CMB)X0040.00%540000.77000000055010
David Backes (PHI)X2050.00%1031000.50000000130002
Zach Hyman (ANA)X0162.50%820000.48000000120010
Casey Mittelstadt (SJ )X0032.35%3410001.08000000031000
Ilya Mikheyev (LAK)X000.00%410000.82000000011001
Brayden Point (LAK)X0057.78%4523000.69000000120001
Trevor Zegras (R) (VAN)X007.14%1430000.77000001200000
Jeff Carter (LAK)X0050.00%403000.66000000041000
Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X000.00%312000.58000001100001
Carl Soderberg (VAN)X0048.21%5610000.71000000041000
Janne Kuokkanen (VAN)X0033.33%313000.67000000320000
Nick Suzuki (STL)X0067.44%4301000.70000000021000
Patrice Bergeron (MIN)X0053.60%12521000.52000011200000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X0164.10%3942000.61000000041110
Chris Kreider (STL)X1050.00%1075000.52000000054100
Mario Ferraro (CMB)X000.00%009000.43000000054000
Phil Kessel (FLO)X0033.33%1223000.43000001100000
Ondrej Palat (CMB)X0014.29%760000.51000000065000
Jordan Eberle (ANA)X0023.08%1353000.43000000250001
Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X0051.94%12901000.50000001100000
Jordan Greenway (CMB)X1025.00%1601000.48000000043010
Rasmus Dahlin (CMB)X000.00%031000.40000000011000
Carter Verhaeghe (VGK)X1037.50%822000.39000000071001
Mark Giordano (TAM)X000.00%0310000.30000000021010
Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X0033.33%993100.42000000160000
Erik Haula (TAM)X0050.00%5411100.80000000150000
Patric Hornqvist (DET)X0066.67%342000.71000000140000
Mathew Barzal (DET)X0044.26%6120000.87000000042000
Joel Edmundson (BOS)X000.00%014000.58000000053001
Josh Bailey (LAK)X0033.33%313000.70000000052000
Mikael Backlund (STL)X0054.12%8550000.55000000160000
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X000.00%022000.71000000061000
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X000.00%001000.43000000170000
James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X0025.00%431000.68000000071000
Robby Fabbri (CMB)X0033.33%330000.66000000071000
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X000.00%026000.31000000081000
Josh Manson (TAM)X000.00%008000.34000000082000
Rasmus Andersson (VGK)X000.00%034000.35000000180000
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X0150.00%432000.63000000033000
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X00100.00%542000.44000001100000
Brett Howden (VAN)X1033.33%2423000.61000000011000
Radko Gudas (STL)X100.00%000000.48000000011002
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X000.00%052000.33000000022010
Rickard Rakell (ANA)X000.00%341000.39000001100010
Adrian Kempe (SJ )X00100.00%150000.58000000011000
Alex Killorn (SJ )X0025.00%411000.52000000033010
Kyle Connor (SJ )X000.00%031000.48000000130000
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X000.00%422000.42000000043001
Conor Sheary (VAN)X0166.67%611000.42000000011010
Joel Armia (LAK)X0033.33%1220000.41000000042000
Jamie Benn (DAL)X0045.83%2401000.36000010022010
Nick Leddy (DAL)X000.00%022000.36000000130000
Sam Gagner (VAN)X0033.33%930000.38000000021000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X100.00%241000.40000000054010
Calle Jarnkrok (MIN)X000.00%212000.45000000011001
Connor Murphy (STL)X000.00%017000.33000000052000
Noel Acciari (PHI)X0054.55%1123000.31000001100000
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0051.79%5611000.42000000130000
Josh Morrissey (DET)X000.00%007000.38000000043000
Luke Kunin (DET)X000.00%000001.16000000140000
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X0037.50%822000.39000000051000
Marcus Johansson (VAN)X000.00%121000.55000000052000
Danny DeKeyser (DAL)X000.00%002000.38000000052000
Erik Cernak (BOS)X000.00%015000.42000000052000
Roman Josi (MIN)X000.00%003000.29000000062000
Jacob Trouba (STL)X000.00%023000.24000000260000
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000.00%037000.22000000071000
Kris Letang (CMB)X000.00%015000.25000000074000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X000.00%066000.23000000071010
Derek Grant (CMB)X0034.48%2900000.55000000071000
Drew Doughty (PHI)X000.00%059000.21000000170000
Marc Staal (CMB)X000.00%019000.31000000073001
Matt Roy (ANA)X000.00%002000.33000000071000
Ryan Graves (PHI)X000.00%003000.26000000074000
Marcus Foligno (VGK)X000.00%024000.33000000083000
Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X000.00%001000.86000000081000
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X000.00%014000.23000000082000
Travis Sanheim (TAM)X000.00%0213000.26000000081000
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X0043.75%12831000.28000000082000
Alexander Edler (WAS)X000.00%003000.24000000082000
Filip Hronek (VGK)X000.00%035000.22000000083000
Quinn Hughes (VGK)X000.00%022000.31000000081000
Michael Chaput (ANA)X0066.67%601000.66000000011000
Jason Dickinson (TAM)X00100.00%211100.66000000022000
Patrick Kane (SJ )X0025.00%421000.24000001100000
Artem Anisimov (STL)X10100.00%110000.28000000033000
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAK)X000.00%710000.62000000044000
Jason Spezza (LAK)X0055.56%3601000.32000000022000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0057.89%1912000.22000000022000
Jordan Martinook (STL)X010.00%251000.36000000011010
Ryan Carpenter (MIN)X000.00%100000.53000000011000
Colton Sissons (PHI)X0050.00%402000.21000000011000
Frederick Gaudreau (FLO)X100.00%111000.29000000033000
Joshua Norris (PHI)X0048.08%5202000.21000000011000
Jakob Silfverberg (CMB)X0041.67%1214000.15000000044000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PHI)X0057.78%4521000.26000000066000
Carl Hagelin (VGK)X0033.33%913000.15000000033001
Jack Hughes (VGK)X0046.15%1332000.13000001100000
Austin Watson (WAS)X0060.00%511000.18000000077000
Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X000.00%010000.29000001100000
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X000.00%123000.22000000022000
Connor Brown (BUF)X1044.44%923000.14000000011001
Mike Reilly (VGK)X000.00%035000.14000000022000
Bobby Ryan (VGK)X000.00%010000.34000000011001
Matt Duchene (VGK)X0056.86%5171000.15000000066000
Chris Tanev (BUF)X000.00%027000.11000001100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X000.00%000001.00000000021000
Cale Makar (DET)X000.00%005000.18000000042000
Corey Perry (SJ )X0050.00%201000.31000000041000
Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X000.00%017000.19000000043000
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X0046.05%7623000.26000000043000
Ryan Suter (SJ )X000.00%014000.23000000043000
Dylan Gambrell (DET)X0060.00%2001000.46000000140000
Zach Werenski (SJ )X000.00%000000.27000000140000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X000.00%004000.24000000054000
Carson Soucy (VAN)X000.00%000000.20000000150000
Brandon Montour (LAK)X000.00%014000.20000000052000
Blake Comeau (LAK)X0050.00%410000.39000000054000
Andrew Peeke (LAK)X000.00%001000.25000000054000
Ryan Ellis (VAN)X000.00%059000.14000000052000
David Savard (LAK)X000.00%005000.17000000052000
Darnell Nurse (LAK)X000.00%024000.19000000150001
Shane Pinto (R) (PHI)X00100.00%210000.32000000053000
Jeff Petry (LAK)X000.00%052000.17000000051000
Joe Thornton (DAL)X0047.83%2300000.24000000052000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X000.00%003000.32000000053000
Andy Greene (VAN)X000.00%001000.30000000052000
Nikita Zadorov (LAK)X000.00%013000.24000000052000
Derick Brassard (DAL)X0050.00%3440000.21000000052000
Paul Byron (VAN)X0024.14%2923000.26000000053000
Teddy Blueger (BOS)X0037.14%3502000.31000000054000
Nico Sturm (DAL)X0071.43%702000.45000000053000
Joakim Nordstrom (STL)X00100.00%110000.34000000062000
Luke Glendening (STL)X0055.88%3421000.33000000062000
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X000.00%033000.12000000061000
Carl Gunnarsson (STL)X000.00%007000.22000000063000
Nick Foligno (MIN)X0020.00%521000.17000000065000
Ryan McDonagh (MIN)X000.00%012000.15000000061000
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X0020.00%541000.27000000073000
Cam Fowler (CMB)X000.00%024000.15000000170000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (PHI)X000.00%002000.21000000075000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (BUF)X0050.00%200000.32000000072000
Justin Holl (FLO)X000.00%013000.12000000170000
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X000.00%251000.23000000074000
Erik Gudbranson (FLO)X000.00%013000.22000000073000
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X0050.00%1803000.29000000073000
Milan Lucic (ANA)X00100.00%101000.33000000071000
Tyler Motte (ANA)X000.00%141000.26000000071000
Esa Lindell (BUF)X000.00%016000.12000000081000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X000.00%035000.11000000086000
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X000.00%0210000.11000000084001
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X0041.57%8903000.17000000086001
Kris Russell (TAM)X000.00%001000.15000000083000
Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X0066.67%370000.19000000086000
Tobias Rieder (WAS)X000.00%201000.30000000180000
Chris Wagner (STL)X000.00%110000.00000000011000
John Moore (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X000.00%110000.00000000022000
Kevin Stenlund (DAL)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Anders Lee (PHI)X000.00%030000.00000000022000
Philippe Myers (DET)X000.00%012000.00000000022000
Austin Czarnik (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Samuel Girard (DET)X000.00%032000.00000000044000
Curtis Lazar (SJ )X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%004000.00000000044000
Jared McCann (DET)X000.00%102000.00000000044000
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X0047.06%1701000.00000000044000
Evander Kane (SJ )X0025.00%452000.00000000044000
Nick Jensen (SJ )X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Miles Wood (DET)X0050.00%230000.00000000044000
Patrik Laine (DET)X0050.00%251000.00000000044000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Dominic Toninato (R) (ANA)X0048.15%2700000.00000000044000
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X000.00%013000.00000000044000
Sean Monahan (DET)X0066.67%2422000.00000000044000
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Claude Giroux (SJ )X0051.35%7421000.00000000044000
Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X000.00%130000.00000000055000
Juho Lammikko (R) (BOS)X0050.00%211000.00000000055000
Yakov Trenin (DAL)X0020.00%501000.00000000055000
Antoine Roussel (CMB)X000.00%102000.00000000055000
Kevan Miller (R) (DAL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Derek Forbort (DAL)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Jacob Larsson (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X0025.00%440000.00000000055000
Zach Bogosian (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Matt Benning (BOS)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Luke Schenn (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Sami Vatanen (DAL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (VAN)X000.00%005000.00000000055000
Alex Goligoski (DAL)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X0026.67%1500000.00000000055000
Shea Theodore (BOS)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Troy Stecher (VAN)X000.00%013000.00000000055000
Tyler Bozak (BOS)X0057.89%1941000.00000000055000
Pat Maroon (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mitch Marner (LAK)X0025.00%472000.00000000055000
Brayden McNabb (MIN)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Justin Faulk (MIN)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Derek Stepan (MIN)X0060.00%510000.00000000066000
Jimmy Vesey (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Morgan Rielly (MIN)X000.00%027000.00000000066000
Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jake Bean (BUF)X000.00%004000.00000000077000
Vladislav Gavrikov (ANA)X000.00%0217000.00000000077000
Adam Larsson (PHI)X000.00%026000.00000000077000
Mike Matheson (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Alexandre Carrier (ANA)X000.00%006000.00000000077000
Josh Archibald (PHI)X000.00%140000.00000000077000
William Borgen (ANA)X000.00%004000.00000000077000
Marco Scandella (PHI)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Shea Weber (FLO)X000.00%038000.00000000077000
Erik Johnson (ANA)X000.00%017000.00000000077000
Nate Schmidt (FLO)X000.00%014000.00000000077000
Artem Zub (R) (WAS)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Pierre Engvall (VGK)X00100.00%201000.00000000088000
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X000.00%013000.00000000088000
Braydon Coburn (WAS)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X0052.83%5323000.00000000088000
Alex Chiasson (WAS)X0033.33%361000.00000000088000
Ryan Lindgren (VGK)X000.00%123000.00000000088000
Sam Carrick (WAS)X0052.38%2130000.00000000088000
Jeremy Lauzon (VGK)X000.00%116000.00000000088000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (FLO)10000.9621.68360012613000.000007000
Jaroslav Halak (LAK)55000.9561.3730601715893000.000050210
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)84400.9501.824960015302150000.000080240
Chris Driedger (PHI)73220.9491.654370112237126010.000070301
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)64110.9481.4337701917298000.000060400
Elvis Merzlikins (WAS)55000.9461.8030001916893000.000053102
Mike Smith (STL)65100.9381.78370001117695110.000060120
Thatcher Demko (VAN)41210.9362.45245001015796000.000041101
Cam Talbot (ANA)73310.9351.924370014216106000.000070200
Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)84400.9312.054970017245110000.000080210
Robin Lehner (BOS)54010.9262.63320201419095100.000050100
Alex Nedeljkovic (CMB)63300.9252.793650017226137000.000061001
Ilya Sorokin (R) (DAL)51220.9182.12312001113469000.000050010
Semyon Varlamov (TAM)85210.9132.844860023264119100.000080011
Juuse Saros (SJ )40310.9042.94245001212556000.000040000
Jacob Markstrom (FLO)73310.8993.113850020198103020.000070001
Linus Ullmark (WAS)30210.8894.49187001412659000.000035000
Laurent Brossoit (VAN)10100.8794.00600043318100.000014000
Thomas Greiss (DET)40220.8743.77255001612759000.000040000
Calvin Petersen (CMB)10100.8725.00600053920000.000016000