Farm Power RankingLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12LA BAIE65500006515
23HEMP57500006725
31AMERICANS48410005014
44BRIDGEPORT30410004527
57PHANTOMS23520005951
68Les Gars d'Terre23530005345
75CANTONNIER17410005550
86Misfits15420105351
99YOUNG GUNS9340004343
1010ZUKAS00000000
1111TORNADOS00000000
1212DESTROYERS00000000
1313NORFOLK00000000
1414FIRECRACKER00000000
1515KOMO00000000
1616SABRISH00000000
171710W3000000000
1818BULLDOGS00000000
1919PAPETIERS00000000
2020CRAZY RATS00000000
2121MORMONS00000000
2222COUNTRY00000000
2323FIRE00000000
2424Nordiques00000000
2525KODIAK-1240004350
2626BEARS-5240003849
2727SUPER-19040002948
2828SILICON MACHINE-26040001743
2929PADAWANS-33040002154
3030HARLEM-3604000844
3131BURGERS-3704000542