Pro Power RankingLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11LAKINGS2350000157
23TAMPABAY19520102723
35ST-LOUIS18510001612
46WASHINGTON18520102523
52BOSTON17400101914
64MINNESOTA1541010129
77BUFFALO11440001515
88VEGAS11440001617
99FLYERS10320201213
1010ANAHEIM10330101414
1111COLUMBUS8340002122
1212FLORIDE7330102023
1313VANCOUVER1130101114
1414DALLAS112020711
1515MONTREAL00000000
1616CAROLINE00000000
1717RANGERS00000000
1818TORONTO00000000
1919OTTAWA00000000
2020ISLANDERS00000000
2121PITTSBURGH00000000
2222NEWJERSEY00000000
2323WINNIPEG00000000
2424COLORADO00000000
2525EDMONTON00000000
2626CHICAGO00000000
2727NASHVILLE00000000
2828CALGARY00000000
2929ARIZONA00000000
3030DETROIT-4020201016
3131SANJOSE-603010512