Pro LeadersLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Iafallo (TAM)X882104006123351224.24%411914.8900000101112
2Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X555103203112681019.23%310320.610000800000
3Anze Kopitar (LAK)X54610500871932121.05%411422.8610113000010
4Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X74610-520121635141611.43%414620.8611212200022
5Jonathan Huberdeau (CMB)X73710140100358138.57%111916.9601111000000
6Tomas Hertl (WAS)X81910-320710287123.57%517021.22123224000010
7Brock Boeser (WAS)X8459-1007624102016.67%315919.8413432400000
8Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X84592201673181912.90%215218.9731452300004
9Auston Matthews (WAS)X8538-1009193581514.29%616019.9811262400000
10Bryan Rust (WAS)X835802010430112810.00%214017.5011221800001
11William Karlsson (WAS)X8358100610349178.82%314017.4411221800000
12Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X5527520973071916.67%110120.261011400000
13Nico Hischier (VGK)X85274007192871717.86%215819.7300001000113
14Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X834706019163071810.00%918022.4902206000110
15Logan Couture (CMB)X7257000612256108.00%711616.590110900000
16Joe Pavelski (BUF)X8167-620962210164.55%514718.3804442300001
17Kirby Dach (BOS)X5426300742051220.00%411222.310000800006
18Sebastian Aho (BOS)X53364409132361313.04%010220.491012800000
19Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X8336-64011173213259.38%619023.7431451500000
20Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X7156240104216144.76%512317.530000900000
21Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X8156-4001362410234.17%215519.3604401500002
22Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X8156-140119317113.23%114418.050000600000
23Nic Dowd (CMB)X7325320610121725.00%310014.3100000000017
24Tanner Pearson (WAS)X8325100412252013.64%211314.1310112000111
25Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X8325-12023729111910.34%413917.4211211700000
26Sam Bennett (VAN)X5235240171921010.53%310621.190113600000
27Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X5235320411165912.50%711422.810000600016
28Victor Hedman (BOS)X523514075177611.76%613426.7300001000001
29David Pastrnak (STL)X6235-12025226229.09%411519.210001900000
30Brayden Schenn (STL)X6235060146166412.50%011519.190000900001
31Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X7235220252516208.00%212417.7000021200000
32John Tavares (ANA)X723520010122311148.70%214020.0710111300000
33Roope Hintz (FLO)X7235-400691431214.29%112517.9111212200000
34Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X6145-120114178125.88%212721.181233800001
35Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X61450004812648.33%313121.761121600008
36Chandler Stephenson (TAM)X81451201112198135.26%613917.350000001106
37John Klingberg (TAM)X814512081586512.50%920025.0010119000115
38Brent Burns (BOS)X5055020756220.00%411623.2001101000006
39William Nylander (FLO)X705530026115110.00%19513.5100001800000
40Jakub Voracek (ANA)X7314100581931115.79%013319.0400011000002
41Andrew Copp (CMB)X7314300814219114.29%610414.870000100018
42Jack Roslovic (FLO)X731430057145421.43%27811.190000000000
43Mark Scheifele (CMB)X7314100125317169.68%312317.5910111000001
44Egor Sharangovich (R) (WAS)X8314100611121425.00%314217.7800001800003
45Brendan Gallagher (TAM)X83140401481671818.75%013617.050002600000
46J.T. Miller (MIN)X6224-24099248128.33%213522.531232800000
47Mike Hoffman (STL)X622400034103820.00%210417.3402201000000
48Sean Couturier (FLO)X7224-20071293922.22%012918.4300011800006
49Brad Marchand (PHI)X72242120166308136.67%412818.3500011200003
50Sam Reinhart (FLO)X7224-4002103112166.45%514020.0300011800000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jaroslav Halak (LAK)55000.9561.3730601715893000.000050
2Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)64110.9481.4337701917298000.000060
3Chris Driedger (PHI)73220.9491.654370112237126010.000070
4Mike Smith (STL)65100.9381.78370001117695110.000060
5Elvis Merzlikins (WAS)55000.9461.8030001916893000.000053
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)84400.9501.824960015302150000.000080
7Cam Talbot (ANA)73310.9351.924370014216106000.000070
8Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)84400.9312.054970017245110000.000080
9Ilya Sorokin (R) (DAL)51220.9182.12312001113469000.000050
10Thatcher Demko (VAN)41210.9362.45245001015796000.000041