Farm LeadersLast Update - May 18, 2022 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Graovac (STD)X729124114605779254736.71%1211917.014379800017
2Oliver Wahlstrom (CAN)X53183911003249164363.27%411823.681122400016
3Parker Kelly (R) (STD)X71227391312105871224316.90%1411316.1634711800017
4Alex Newhook (R) (LAB)X52215373429155840132255.00%89819.521014410136
5Mathieu Joseph (MIS)X7221537110010755153540.00%516924.1321351010115
6Sammy Blais (PHA)X616173312208735132445.71%614824.710110910115
7Rasmus Asplund (HMP)X520123224005113981251.28%411723.482135900018
8Brian Pinho (R) (HMP)X51814322317159950122536.00%410019.983035800001
9Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X82563150011675276433.33%1018623.2220248101114
10Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (LAB)X5191029280010436133752.78%510120.290000400028
11Gerald Mayhew (MIS)X717122912008745133637.78%1117024.3511241000002
12Mathieu Perreault (SUP)X41612282005442153138.10%56716.780000000008
13Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X71216284009536122833.33%817825.5020251101106
14Nikita Gusev (HMP)X59192815001136121325.00%212725.451234800008
15Eric Robinson (SUP)X4111425200243992328.21%76716.780000000018
16Anders Bjork (CAN)X532225900713319279.68%1011823.560114400007
17Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X615924429256738152639.47%1012420.6410122000313
18Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X515823170010133151645.45%19819.592025300000
19Dylan Sikura (KOD)X61922110003548183639.58%69816.331012500000
20Tyler Ennis (BEA)X6101121200121148132220.83%214023.3001113000115
21Travis Boyd (HMP)X58132120005831122525.81%411021.9303321001105
22Josh Mahura (FTM30)X8714212008754212512.96%1819824.7711276000113
23Jake Evans (BEA)X6216184206143214236.25%1811519.180111300006
24Darren Helm (KOD)X6216188007154514324.44%712220.3000001000010
25Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X871017120011453284913.21%014918.650113900000
26Dillon Dube (ROC)X5611171620441431842.86%08917.810220311220
27Dmytro Timashov (CAN)X5412161320461141236.36%111522.910110400002
28Ty Smith (R) (CAN)X501616-40054216100.00%1511723.490001500006
29Kole Lind (R) (PAD)X414115-755743992735.90%28120.172135500008
30Owen Tippett (BRI)X510515500812591640.00%28817.551013600000
31Max Jones (BRI)X596151000822571636.00%39519.070111700016
32Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X851015-35430545712408.77%815219.010223500011
33Stefan Noesen (MIS)X7213159303012142212199.09%1115622.210002900005
34Josh Leivo (CAN)X3113141000322081855.00%15317.520002400000
35Glenn Gawdin (R) (SIL)X41131410081130131736.67%58019.932024410117
36Alex Galchenyuk (ROC)X586141300652051440.00%37715.410000100000
37Tyson Jost (BRI)X57714900432922224.14%511523.031017600016
38Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X5681414001041351446.15%08717.480110300000
39Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X5410141600782151119.05%310320.540000100008
40Logan O'Connor (PHA)X6410148006132171919.05%1713822.9600031001102
41Jonathon Merrill (HMP)X3113142200271311107.69%126722.450112400003
42Mark Friedman (PHA)X4851322053175847.06%710526.210000300005
43Justin Bailey (HMP)X58513172420115160650.00%49919.710001910111
44Anthony Angello (KOD)X68513-4008442152019.05%710016.730002400000
45Adam Ruzicka (R) (LAB)X55813265135103136738.46%47915.890001500001
46Adam Boqvist (PHA)X64913360422041520.00%1318130.1900001200002
47Cal Foote (R) (SIL)X421113-900784323154.65%119223.030116601136
48Reese Johnson (R) (KOD)X64812-275493282112.50%29115.160000000000
49Justin Richards (R) (LAB)X53912183220362531412.00%68517.070001200000
50Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X58311152210614183219.51%49819.530001400002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (ROC)54000.9182.34257001012272000.000050
2Mikko Koskinen (LAB)55000.8973.00300001514596000.000050
3Stuart Skinner (R) (HMP)55000.8845.003000025215120200.000050
4Carter Hart (BRI)54100.8505.01275002315398000.000050
5Ivan Prosvetov (R) (KOD)62100.7588.42264003715390000.000060
6Scott Wedgewood (SIL)40300.7939.09185002813591000.000040
7Veini Vehvilainen (R) (PAD)40000.76410.55216003816196000.000040