Farm All Players StatsLast Update - November 29, 2021 at 19:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Robertson (CAN)X2127191200101341092.31%25326.681121212313
Pierre Engvall (MIS)X13332053920122391275336.26%1531724.38033216101120
Matt Irwin (TOT)X327912006681625.00%76120.360000000000
Mathieu Joseph (MIS)X3369520451621218.75%67625.230001100007
Dylan Strome (QUE)X1652288047001216117426944.44%1326216.395271011303329
Mark Friedman (PHA)X182793613605511102424026.47%2545425.22000415000012
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (QUE)X140222224876543155022200.00%2430021.43033413000018
David Farrance (R) (BRI)X18099166016397100.00%927515.260000000003
Nolan Patrick (ROC)X191016264140151352144419.23%1034718.2600061800002
Dennis Gilbert (FTM30)X10066174125211113450.00%914614.560001200001
Nikita Gusev (HMP)X172035553500412103387319.42%640723.94044114011118
Ty Smith (R) (CAN)X1922729212020225536323.64%1646324.37000218112113
Owen Tippett (BRI)X18373976472029499436637.37%533018.3612361300001
Steven Lorentz (R) (QUE)X1751621-72018175327509.43%636221.31022314000218
Juho Lammikko (R) (KOD)X8751270031135163020.00%1212715.8310133011316
Maksim Sushko (R) (PAD)X1858136609538122113.16%623913.2800001101111
Jakub Zboril (KOD)X1932592015134826356.25%1122011.5700000000128
Tucker Poolman (SIB)X16132336400382913766709.49%3939324.570111120011011
Michael Frolik (PHA)X18781540020969214510.14%839521.9702241400002
Sam Lafferty (BUL)X20111002453130.00%23015.240000000001
Erik Gustafsson (CAN)X715616006395711.11%1314821.1301104011012
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X1811203116295283479205913.92%2340922.74112413000549
Anthony Bitetto (ROC)X161192042235231821874.76%2632520.3301117022042
Gaetan Haas (SIB)X15231336600172499347123.23%1325917.293141917112118
Dmytro Timashov (CAN)X9312151040311417121017.65%521223.5100011000003
Michael Rasmussen (CAN)X1913506348135422375334817.33%1545624.02066822112113
Ian Mitchell (R) (BEA)X17621274340101852201911.54%6151930.52011419000145
Nikita Nesterov (R) (ROC)X120441820111213450.00%1319015.8601121400015
Noah Dobson (BRI)X703316006511780.00%616523.610000300009
Morgan Frost (PHA)X1843236112012155717497.02%436220.0903301100005
Anton Blidh (BEA)X17224-22017153723305.41%121559.140000000000
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X16613193208213782816.22%1231819.850333900014
Brandon Davidson (PAD)X180111112725015122510130.00%3744224.55000111000048
Scott Sabourin (COU)X18134-57626022244115262.44%1536520.2601161700001
Ville Heinola (FTM30)X1772128433725131132242521.88%1931018.25112516112118
Logan Stanley (R) (PAD)X1821315141401219219149.52%2432718.1700003000013
Cal Foote (R) (SIL)X45053008939241412.82%810125.180006100015
Kole Sherwood (PHA)X18191029184735422057223733.33%3242523.6130351200004
Sebastian Aho (PAD)X18055101358107570.00%1527115.0600001000015
Ben Harpur (STD)X16122941-400281114675758.22%4732220.1419101823011025
Ryan Lomberg (MIS)X157512-414070271259243011.86%926817.8500021200000
Jake Evans (BEA)X1771522980391237211918.92%1727516.2011241500014
Julien Gauthier (MIS)X1671623-520261160293811.67%1234721.6722461300034
Givani Smith (PAD)X188293728100401060235613.33%334719.2812351000008
Nicholas Caamano (QUE)X1771421-40016298521638.24%2334320.1501171400000
Brett Kulak (CAN)X1921517240015173621205.56%2940321.19000116000112
Nicholas Merkley (COU)X17145266-5002126108357412.96%2339323.14099830101417
Tyler Graovac (STD)X24261002365866.67%33316.560110000003
Loui Eriksson (BEA)X17022-20069134130.00%81559.140000000000
Tomas Jurco (MIS)X1621113-400492120259.52%127016.8400002000011
Gerald Mayhew (MIS)X1627265314140262691356029.67%935822.40224131700005
Ryan Getzlaf (KOD)X1922274926149852514106347520.75%1528214.8322481200000
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X1992736290018369859619.18%4341822.02000820011138
Alexander Volkov (BEA)X172414381020181364216537.50%1428216.57314615000012
Eetu Luostarinen (BRI)X142323433402228358265.71%1125618.2901141100000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (MIS)X41342202594011.11%88721.680000100007
Lucas Carlsson (SIB)X17151833-4002019134806311.19%3038822.843142220000218
Anthony Angello (KOD)X192428523620271699295524.24%827714.6000091600000
Mason Marchment (BEA)X1715650011654720.00%21347.8800004000112
Daniel Carr (ROC)X196511340022739161715.38%633617.700000700001
Mathias Brome (R) (PHA)X18101424900213168284714.71%1742223.4311241100000
Mathieu Olivier (MIS)X3246244302383625.00%64816.000111000001
Travis Dermott (FTM30)X205182357155261926171919.23%2350425.18000024000047
Olli Juolevi (R) (LAB)X1844347600015356932405.80%7047226.21123517000021
David Gustafsson (BUL)X2213-2302002138515.38%33919.380000100012
Ryan MacInnis (FTM30)X20212142500121018101411.11%31738.6600000033128
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (SIL)X195923821400532121410610627.57%3641621.92123153824000224
Jack Studnicka (COU)X1811920-3300823109469310.09%2038321.27022122300005
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CAN)X9291162079259188.00%319221.290001700002
Dan Renouf (HMP)X153811244026233928147.69%3338125.39011314000013
Dominik Simon (QUE)X1710919-220172076215613.16%334620.3800041200004
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (LAB)X191102513597602038179429461.45%1645123.74426714011220
Jalen Chatfield (R) (HMP)X131192020408313518292.86%3234126.211124900008
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X95182324008429131017.24%1622525.050220800008
Carsen Twarynski (PAD)X1802201010182096100.00%929016.1300001000020
Gemel Smith (PAD)X37916115562163943.75%15418.120110000007
David Kase (SIB)X17825333303020118534739.41%528016.45134819101421
Jeremy Davies (R) (COU)X1101-1000020050.00%154.800000000000
Lane Pederson (R) (KOD)X1981725220016270305311.43%520010.520000000000
Michael Chaput (MIS)X1681119-640212954164114.81%1933420.8922441300049
Buddy Robinson (SAB)X1822224-10002254922384.08%526014.47011313000212
Jani Hakanpaa (SIB)X111218301620551895534812.63%2228325.7013491600005
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X19843511960201714063805.71%2240921.53012122924000020
Kyle Rau (PHA)X1222325122025214918284.08%1225921.551013800007
Tobias Bjornfot (FTM30)X2042731504014204419189.09%3648424.20044822000244
Austin Strand (R) (ROC)X19099306020172511110.00%2129515.5200004000216
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X11262349362012670224837.14%617515.932247700004
Jimmy Vesey (SIB)X2224-6002017111211.76%13718.680110200014
John Hayden (BEA)X175712918034213182316.13%1226015.3000002000018
Luca Sbisa (SAB)X1801313-24644034206241270.00%3831617.56011713011221
Jeff Skinner (FTM30)X203042725100101492295832.61%739019.50156920314767
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X17816246725015744213418.18%719611.560110200003
Otto Leskinen (MIS)X15077600148191090.00%2638825.89000115000018
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (PAD)X18015151710023425334240.00%5549627.56000111000147
Nicolas Beaudin (PAD)X18715222500112038162518.42%1941122.81000313112143
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X1047110201292272318.18%116516.510000100000
Joel Hanley (SAB)X1632326-25002368739473.45%2131819.88112711033324
Cameron Hughes (BUL)X1822123417113751513124407717.74%926514.723141616011015
Oliver Wahlstrom (CAN)X19812610757402281694211747.93%1446624.5365111420314523
Joachim Blichfeld (COU)X16581573674501013133499343.61%1931219.51101111617011013
Sami Niku (CAN)X1902222218026224517220.00%1840121.1003351200004
Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X2036915001182162614.29%529214.610000000002
Conor Timmins (BRI)X18211133520141616111312.50%3037020.5510128000127
Jake Walman (BEA)X17620263980312036151616.67%4751830.48101320000138
Dakota Joshua (R) (LAB)X19420245918019153691511.11%1035418.620110700004
William Lagesson (KOD)X153141727208215427365.56%1821514.33000101000003
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X19203555724440101465383030.77%1041621.881013900001
Dakota Mermis (MIS)X2011-100422320.00%13718.280000000001
Jeffrey Viel (R) (QUE)X17279-912032163812335.26%734520.2700031400007
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X1905523242014918670.00%1221411.2700017000012
John Moore (ROC)X182151749552513193012216.67%3636620.3301128000050
Rem Pitlick (HMP)X1761622142029843224713.95%1440323.7202211100007
Justin Bailey (HMP)X10221133331010101751244143.14%1322021.9900006101214
Gavin Bayreuther (ROC)X19210122580109114718.18%1121711.4300007000012
Fredrik Handemark (R) (PAD)X121321342620121540132032.50%620817.290002600005
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (FTM30)X2004419401113140.00%41216.040000000000
Jack Rathbone (R) (MIS)X168162476019644181318.18%1433921.16213210000013
Glenn Gawdin (R) (SIL)X1920305011764053231464311713.70%1534618.2137101822101221
Markus Nutivaara (BRI)X806692018420940.00%1724030.0100017000011
Martin Frk (PAD)X183515501559352715120479629.17%738821.57202813112443
Rasmus Kupari (R) (BRI)X1876137331524845213015.56%426214.530000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (MIS)X10066-7322014913760.00%1822522.49011412000011
Matt Kiersted (R) (STD)X17099-45519113116140.00%3835520.86000225011130
Kyle Clifford (QUE)X1817506761403118102347116.67%2330617.021561012033128
Alex Newhook (R) (LAB)X1951501014987551712155419032.90%1342922.5756111318000124
Nolan Foote (R) (QUE)X1513720-75935161982346215.85%1229519.70000210000023
Nate Prosser (QUE)X17066-17331517172614200.00%3832319.00000213000018
Matt Grzelcyk (CAN)X1917375432002330109566315.60%5752127.4265111723022227
Matthew Peca (HMP)X1783139192420173263235112.70%1237021.7811231300005
Kole Lind (R) (PAD)X144615613228102012108236442.59%927519.6221359011513
Michael McCarron (BEA)X17336-249351972391913.04%41428.330000000000
Simon Benoit (R) (QUE)X1701010-154017193311130.00%3633819.90000113000025
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (BRI)X18112-13925163112109.09%41287.110000000000
Thomas Hickey (QUE)X150101014756530142111140.00%1933822.56000012011112
Tanner Laczynski (R) (BEA)X177916520171439102517.95%419211.270000000001
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X1812223-6353518118223561.22%1928315.700221221011120
Reese Johnson (R) (KOD)X1914122620121018375276018.67%627614.500000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (CAN)X19099192715117113130.00%1230415.980000500003
Peyton Krebs (R) (BRI)X18099-160105229300.00%01297.170000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X141392272020161357143322.81%1323917.0601113011015
Anders Bjork (CAN)X191228403140153979334615.19%2246024.211231221123321
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (SIL)X1022055415010.00%21918.970000000000
Drew Shore (R) (STD)X1701111-4745016254515290.00%1228316.62022718000015
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BEA)X170141433552419191880.00%2845026.49000216000140
Oskar Steen (R) (LAB)X197536080323020227224629.72%1141321.74123315000219
Calen Addison (R) (ROC)X191131434952110136117.69%2933217.4811221700009
Cameron York (R) (QUE)X182316395646304817128556517.97%2643023.874041222101120
Alec Regula (R) (BEA)X1741115371367020132691115.38%1941124.17011213000034
Jack Ahcan (R) (CAN)X19016162746201314158270.00%2337519.730000900001
Keaton Middleton (R) (PAD)X5055140464250.00%48516.9800001000012
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X184031714840321898356840.82%1334219.01112913000210
Jan Jenik (R) (KOD)X1914721189145101054224625.93%61899.960000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (LAB)X1911273840136100211030102636.67%1632717.2313421400009
Brian Pinho (R) (HMP)X929144338141014745152164.44%417619.591011500004
Kevin Czuczman (ROC)X190662500106111290.00%1423512.3500002000120
Sean Malone (STD)X1721627659452523120439817.50%1930718.045161826022834
Parker Kelly (R) (STD)X17371249411513211415710926.24%1230918.197181820202336
Justin Richards (R) (LAB)X1033920210210.00%02322.980000000000
Brogan Rafferty (PHA)X181181913423025203519162.86%3043724.28000216000011
Connor McMichael (R) (SAB)X18631477121151710168629237.50%1026414.654151513606726
C.J. Smith (ROC)X19231841402515141985264927.06%634117.9401102123224
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BRI)X180441000421060.00%0663.690000100000
Cole Smith (R) (LAB)X101131438926014414677.14%915815.820000400002
William Lockwood (R) (LAB)X19620262875152349273012.24%531116.350000300000
Matt Bartkowski (COU)X7189-20461099339123.03%2216323.261123800004
Daniel Walcott (R) (FTM30)X200993460791412110.00%1031315.6600000000018
Josh Leivo (CAN)X1937124916003714105436535.24%944123.2020281700019
Filip Chlapik (TOT)X1908815555517232810320.00%630916.2500013000135
Andreas Johnsson (SUP)X19274673340015181295010920.93%730015.78134813134225
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X193023533466601911108295627.78%824813.0513461300000
Rocco Grimaldi (BEA)X1774321066800137144497351.39%634620.386281018000220
Riley Sheahan (BUL)X1830104013008241835710416.39%3634719.285052329101118
Adam Gaudette (BRI)X18121325940121466154518.18%428115.590000000009
Eric Robinson (SUP)X1544155927001718119469236.97%2321714.493141112303520
Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X1891120600302070134912.86%639521.9211241100003
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X16122133184630171848263825.00%2036022.52112417011029
Kevin Stenlund (FTM30)X25510600121521033.33%24019.770111400000
Lias Andersson (ROC)X192416404000113189336126.97%1037719.86202315101112
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X171241537100391663134419.05%1637221.871451118213656
Tyson Jost (BRI)X18212849151002421102376620.59%2142123.37033111101437
Nathan Walker (HMP)X161313263200271765302820.00%2037123.1812341400008
Travis Boyd (HMP)X171916354000112554264635.19%1138122.4420251400007
William Carrier (FTM)X59413-700362291740.91%77214.491013500005
Zach Sanford (LAB)X19595911866202433138448642.75%3348225.394711619101137
Tyler Ennis (BEA)X1772633820251342254316.67%327115.9303341500000
Steven Fogarty (SAB)X12113546-108071163255217.46%817714.7503316022116
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X162713401600234096316128.13%1035222.00033311000014
Libor Hajek (BRI)X1812122432011252814153.57%2347526.3800008000128
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X20111122153725311669255015.94%1630815.411011300000
Filip Zadina (BRI)X1814324620007868273820.59%529816.5702211100005
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X20125163684325281076204415.79%535817.9013472000001
Andrew Agozzino (BEA)X16185270593010211450132836.00%1531619.75167416123340
Luke Johnson (HMP)X171114251975232268152616.18%2537922.2910141300003
Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X2011304150121028943114025.58%533416.69246919000118
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X2041923692018933161212.12%1441720.87101416123242
Joel L'Esperance (FTM30)X20682290670044231875110636.36%1036418.19437101900001
Clark Bishop (PAD)X182212302029256723532.99%1335719.82011013011120
Dillon Dube (ROC)X1945287362100191798226245.92%1242222.20246718213329
Jonas Siegenthaler (BRI)X18824322940323468293511.76%5851428.56000315000233
Max Jones (BRI)X182912411715537862214446.77%1731417.46303510011039
Matt Luff (WWW)X413013-4003558202422.41%66616.551018600012
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X193448826940221992418936.96%1541822.03246618123222
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X1461420-170032149551556.32%2331122.22000918000021
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X2000-5002015170.00%22412.160009600000
Jayce Hawryluk (FTM30)X20811191400171552253715.38%730115.040000000003
Kiefer Sherwood (QUE)X17121123-700121791295913.19%1736821.66314812000425
Austin Wagner (BRI)X185510124040102461620.83%329416.3300000000116
Par Lindholm (MIS)X160664001910104100.00%822914.330000100006
Nico Sturm (FTM30)X20593897681401936124408347.58%3145422.68437920112350
Blake Lizotte (ROC)X14523283120142341133112.20%1223616.8501118022114
Chad Ruhwedel (FTM)X8165212001716113494814.16%1916120.16202810101214
Zack MacEwen (PAD)X204421210326130.00%12713.700000000000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X101313261875121344183129.55%221721.720110620238
Artturi Lehkonen (ROC)X912142638001682761044.44%919721.89325610202330
Yakov Trenin (FTM)X1091120-920131657282815.79%1115315.33011310000011
Connor Mackey (R) (STD)X1011300107210.00%02625.700003100000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Robertson (CAN)X0070.00%2010017.12000001100100
Pierre Engvall (MIS)X2151.16%435427063.34000000011430
Matt Irwin (TOT)X100.00%0010002.95000000011001
Mathieu Joseph (MIS)X0027.78%18201002.38000000310010
Dylan Strome (QUE)X3163.96%41934140116.100000021300741
Mark Friedman (PHA)X210.00%05343031.59000001300422
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (QUE)X000.00%0125001.47007420000001
David Farrance (R) (BRI)X000.00%0014000.660000001180000
Nolan Patrick (ROC)X3061.11%181313001.50000000240021
Dennis Gilbert (FTM30)X000.00%0113000.820011300101001
Nikita Gusev (HMP)X1235.29%51648032.70010003500133
Ty Smith (R) (CAN)X0060.00%51225001.25000001100000
Owen Tippett (BRI)X3027.27%11545044.600000021800444
Steven Lorentz (R) (QUE)X1058.42%3032617001.16120000240021
Juho Lammikko (R) (KOD)X0057.14%28207011.89000000041120
Maksim Sushko (R) (PAD)X1040.74%27207001.09000000011000
Jakub Zboril (KOD)X000.00%0923000.46000000044000
Tucker Poolman (SIB)X000.00%01749001.83000000011223
Michael Frolik (PHA)X1052.94%173918000.76000000011010
Sam Lafferty (BUL)X0050.00%1234000.66000000120001
Erik Gustafsson (CAN)X100.00%1112000.81000000031000
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X0040.00%1001031001.51000000210012
Anthony Bitetto (ROC)X000.00%0224001.230000000140000
Gaetan Haas (SIB)X1061.19%3355311042.78000000000321
Dmytro Timashov (CAN)X0045.79%10725001.42000000240001
Michael Rasmussen (CAN)X2061.95%4311425012.76001001200063
Ian Mitchell (R) (BEA)X100.00%0334001.04000001300012
Nikita Nesterov (R) (ROC)X000.00%0216000.420000000122000
Noah Dobson (BRI)X000.00%019000.36000000170000
Morgan Frost (PHA)X0158.90%309397001.99000000011013
Anton Blidh (BEA)X0050.00%21511000.51000000077010
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X1052.33%86422001.20000000061100
Brandon Davidson (PAD)X000.00%0441000.500012700181000
Scott Sabourin (COU)X0053.92%102820000.2200507001712000
Ville Heinola (FTM30)X210.00%0829001.80002030041011
Logan Stanley (R) (PAD)X000.00%0126000.92000000061000
Cal Foote (R) (SIL)X000.00%01012010.99000000011110
Kole Sherwood (PHA)X3040.00%101542021.36002140011211
Sebastian Aho (PAD)X00100.00%1023000.3700100001810000
Ben Harpur (STD)X100.00%03744002.55000000000153
Ryan Lomberg (MIS)X1033.33%91610000.90008240000000
Jake Evans (BEA)X0056.83%227418001.60000000022001
Julien Gauthier (MIS)X0050.00%102422011.33000000310011
Givani Smith (PAD)X1112.50%162113002.13000000410020
Nicholas Caamano (QUE)X0141.67%122221101.23020000290221
Brett Kulak (CAN)X0020.00%5323000.840000000153000
Nicholas Merkley (COU)X0135.94%4344024013.36000001500062
Tyler Graovac (STD)X1055.81%4372013.62000001100100
Loui Eriksson (BEA)X0050.00%4610000.260000001170000
Tomas Jurco (MIS)X0040.00%10273000.96000001100001
Gerald Mayhew (MIS)X2142.37%2952814022.96000003300133
Ryan Getzlaf (KOD)X3067.62%3154618033.48006471500132
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X200.00%01153001.720000051500206
Alexander Volkov (BEA)X1133.33%18499042.70000000031111
Eetu Luostarinen (BRI)X0062.98%20848002.66000000430001
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (MIS)X000.00%0414000.92000000210000
Lucas Carlsson (SIB)X200.00%01534021.70000000560113
Anthony Angello (KOD)X2135.22%2303212033.750100001430433
Mason Marchment (BEA)X0024.32%3765000.90000001200000
Daniel Carr (ROC)X1033.33%18154000.650000001100000
Mathias Brome (R) (PHA)X1058.82%171543001.14000000021013
Mathieu Olivier (MIS)X0166.67%343002.50002222200000
Travis Dermott (FTM30)X010.00%0244000.91000010022000
Olli Juolevi (R) (LAB)X000.00%0460001.99000000030002
David Gustafsson (BUL)X0066.67%2755001.55001030000000
Ryan MacInnis (FTM30)X1056.48%108414001.62000000580000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (SIL)X800.00%071400113.9400000319001322
Jack Studnicka (COU)X1050.22%2316728001.04000000011004
Vitaly Kravtsov (R) (CAN)X006.67%1547001.15000000140000
Dan Renouf (HMP)X000.00%0526000.58000000011001
Dominik Simon (QUE)X1038.89%184112001.10120001700022
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (LAB)X4041.79%28058190165.9900000111100943
Jalen Chatfield (R) (HMP)X000.00%1336001.17000000032010
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X000.00%0319012.04000000062021
Carsen Twarynski (PAD)X0040.00%25411000.140001100181000
Gemel Smith (PAD)X0069.64%56110015.89000100000210
David Kase (SIB)X0140.68%59348002.36001320510102
Jeremy Davies (R) (COU)X000.00%010004.17000000000000
Lane Pederson (R) (KOD)X0066.67%9352002.50000001100110
Michael Chaput (MIS)X0155.42%2401732011.14000000011000
Buddy Robinson (SAB)X0057.69%26219001.84000000041013
Jani Hakanpaa (SIB)X300.00%02033112.12000000000330
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X210.00%01134002.49000001700153
Kyle Rau (PHA)X0037.27%1611919001.93000000080013
Tobias Bjornfot (FTM30)X000.00%0253001.28000000210001
Austin Strand (R) (ROC)X000.00%4236000.610000000191000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X3059.38%64175045.59000006600520
Jimmy Vesey (SIB)X1076.47%17185002.14000002200010
John Hayden (BEA)X0033.33%241011000.92000002300000
Luca Sbisa (SAB)X000.00%0236000.820051200181000
Jeff Skinner (FTM30)X2034.78%236316043.690000062000323
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X0050.00%142412002.44003340310010
Otto Leskinen (MIS)X000.00%2019000.360000000154000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (PAD)X000.00%0645000.600000001180001
Nicolas Beaudin (PAD)X100.00%01636001.07000000051021
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X0044.44%9155001.33000000000000
Joel Hanley (SAB)X100.00%02438001.63000000062032
Cameron Hughes (BUL)X6068.31%1422921012.570132100011130
Oliver Wahlstrom (CAN)X5144.00%15080140114.59000001111001012
Joachim Blichfeld (COU)X4043.33%3051120134.68005230000701
Sami Niku (CAN)X0050.55%91231001.100000001190000
Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X100.00%465000.62000000094000
Conor Timmins (BRI)X000.00%0025000.70000000180000
Jake Walman (BEA)X010.00%0134001.00000001100001
Dakota Joshua (R) (LAB)X1064.62%65115001.36000001200000
William Lagesson (KOD)X000.00%0622001.580000000123010
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X1165.66%991534022.650023331100010
Dakota Mermis (MIS)X000.00%017000.55000000021000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (QUE)X0024.06%212209000.52000000011001
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X0033.33%3221000.470010300197000
John Moore (ROC)X000.00%0345000.93003020052000
Rem Pitlick (HMP)X1156.25%321013001.09000000430011
Justin Bailey (HMP)X3047.83%461410143.00010207700411
Gavin Bayreuther (ROC)X000.00%039001.110000001140000
Fredrik Handemark (R) (PAD)X4066.88%157168013.28000000000141
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (FTM30)X0050.00%433000.660000000209000
Jack Rathbone (R) (MIS)X200.00%11720001.42000000011003
Glenn Gawdin (R) (SIL)X2358.64%4403615002.89001160000025
Markus Nutivaara (BRI)X000.00%0120000.50000000082000
Martin Frk (PAD)X4053.13%327113052.5800214181800304
Rasmus Kupari (R) (BRI)X0081.82%112011000.99001111100000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (MIS)X000.00%1017000.530040000101000
Matt Kiersted (R) (STD)X000.00%0324000.510010002170011
Kyle Clifford (QUE)X2043.24%373818004.370000081800066
Alex Newhook (R) (LAB)X2061.54%268524084.710033521900242
Nolan Foote (R) (QUE)X0146.15%134420021.35124120011210
Nate Prosser (QUE)X000.00%0332000.370011100178000
Matt Grzelcyk (CAN)X100.00%02044012.07000001100123
Matthew Peca (HMP)X1056.95%1513814002.11002020410031
Kole Lind (R) (PAD)X1057.14%7418094.44001104400821
Michael McCarron (BEA)X2063.83%94173000.85000240022000
Simon Benoit (R) (QUE)X000.00%0135000.590000000171001
Mackenzie Entwistle (R) (BRI)X0037.50%811000.31002120055000
Thomas Hickey (QUE)X000.00%0022000.590052600152000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (BEA)X0060.90%133192011.67000000320001
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X0041.27%632021001.63003130180044
Reese Johnson (R) (KOD)X2047.83%234112021.89011101300201
Victor Soderstrom (R) (CAN)X0033.33%30013000.590010202190000
Peyton Krebs (R) (BRI)X0066.23%7784001.390000002180000
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X0049.17%181199001.84002114400021
Anders Bjork (CAN)X1125.00%322630011.74000001200022
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (SIL)X000.00%043002.11000010010000
Drew Shore (R) (STD)X0052.83%53411000.780050503170001
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BEA)X000.00%0324000.620000100172000
Oskar Steen (R) (LAB)X1054.55%333319002.900023121100013
Calen Addison (R) (ROC)X000.00%0224000.84000100051001
Cameron York (R) (QUE)X210.00%02637021.82001140021324
Alec Regula (R) (BEA)X000.00%0226000.73006350140001
Jack Ahcan (R) (CAN)X0038.46%13310000.850030100193000
Keaton Middleton (R) (PAD)X000.00%007001.18000000052000
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X7071.43%144110084.150000061800551
Jan Jenik (R) (KOD)X1062.34%1542012012.22005310160100
Adam Ruzicka (R) (LAB)X2070.83%24813012.320010281400000
Brian Pinho (R) (HMP)X2060.00%14594064.88001010000610
Kevin Czuczman (ROC)X000.00%2129000.510000000193000
Sean Malone (STD)X2165.73%178438031.76002251100203
Parker Kelly (R) (STD)X4058.18%3855113083.1700010131300522
Justin Richards (R) (LAB)X0050.00%403002.61000000010000
Brogan Rafferty (PHA)X000.00%0035000.87003120270000
Connor McMichael (R) (SAB)X5261.54%1694880145.8400111181800904
C.J. Smith (ROC)X2056.25%162111032.41001022200121
Jesse Ylonen (R) (BRI)X0050.00%412001.210000000181000
Cole Smith (R) (LAB)X0055.56%918001.77003360071001
William Lockwood (R) (LAB)X1052.54%591211001.67000101300000
Matt Bartkowski (COU)X000.00%0313001.11002000011000
Daniel Walcott (R) (FTM30)X000.00%0024000.570000003200000
Josh Leivo (CAN)X4135.63%87447072.22000002200131
Filip Chlapik (TOT)X0047.03%2021113000.520050600193000
Andreas Johnsson (SUP)X5250.48%1055418044.87000007700141
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X3054.55%11266034.271124661400132
Rocco Grimaldi (BEA)X7242.42%3359130156.12000001717001220
Riley Sheahan (BUL)X4163.48%3566730052.300100091700324
Adam Gaudette (BRI)X1048.39%186414011.78000001100001
Eric Robinson (SUP)X5042.11%192518075.43000000011620
Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X1029.17%241915001.01000000011010
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X1140.00%202223001.83003120011011
Kevin Stenlund (FTM30)X0057.50%4031015.06000000000002
Lias Andersson (ROC)X2239.29%283220022.12010002200113
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X0050.00%302111002.850000011700023
Tyson Jost (BRI)X0058.50%3476122022.33000002200113
Nathan Walker (HMP)X1042.86%212124011.40000000011011
Travis Boyd (HMP)X1145.00%1402412021.84000000510121
William Carrier (FTM)X1237.93%29144013.59000000000100
Zach Sanford (LAB)X4147.56%41061320104.8900000111100435
Tyler Ennis (BEA)X1052.94%17467002.44000000021011
Steven Fogarty (SAB)X1051.19%3361815015.200000001210042
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X4146.43%1401641052.27000000000531
Libor Hajek (BRI)X000.00%0226000.93000001900000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X2073.33%152520001.43001221100001
Filip Zadina (BRI)X2036.36%22352013.09000002200011
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X3047.37%192411013.520002301710033
Andrew Agozzino (BEA)X2165.08%3582415034.43000100021142
Luke Johnson (HMP)X3150.00%176922001.32000012400102
Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X1041.38%292212002.46001011300001
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X100.00%0529001.10000000310001
Joel L'Esperance (FTM30)X2043.75%1660250154.9500000202000880
Clark Bishop (PAD)X0058.67%300823001.29000001300010
Dillon Dube (ROC)X4146.20%30349120103.460000021900733
Jonas Siegenthaler (BRI)X100.00%0154001.25000000250201
Max Jones (BRI)X1052.63%192312052.61000010031222
Matt Luff (WWW)X0020.00%5147033.93000000000001
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X3131.67%605217043.9200000121900773
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X100.00%03222001.29000001100114
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X000.00%010000.00000000022001
Jayce Hawryluk (FTM30)X0050.50%2022614001.26000001100010
Kiefer Sherwood (QUE)X3044.24%1654020111.25020000011113
Austin Wagner (BRI)X0018.52%2734000.68000000011000
Par Lindholm (MIS)X0054.08%98410000.520000000161000
Nico Sturm (FTM30)X5052.93%41047400124.28000003300754
Blake Lizotte (ROC)X0075.97%1542021002.37000000021001
Chad Ruhwedel (FTM)X500.00%01924042.60000001100320
Zack MacEwen (PAD)X0048.00%2501002.92001100021000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2047.45%137315022.39000101200211
Artturi Lehkonen (ROC)X2038.46%131111002.64000000066123
Yakov Trenin (FTM)X2038.22%225257012.6100000001010310
Connor Mackey (R) (STD)X000.00%003000.7800000001717000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R) (ROC)1212000.9621.277090515397265000.0000127011
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (STD)11000.9441.20500011813000.000011000
Michael Houser (R) (QUE)32000.9251.491210034027000.000030000
Frederik Andersen (ROC)87000.9172.654310219230155000.0000712000
Cayden Primeau (CAN)65000.9053.933050020211139000.000060000
Stuart Skinner (R) (HMP)1714110.9023.279712053541340200.3333170012
Anthony Stolarz (KOD)85110.8902.544250218163104010.2504715101
Scott Wedgewood (SIL)1912320.8853.9810840072628402000.0000190131
Jake Allen (KOD)75200.8843.543902123198122000.000061010
Filip Gustavsson (R) (QUE)21000.8843.43870054328000.000021000
Dan Vladar (R) (KOD)73200.8784.023290022181117200.000062010
Dustin Tokarski (QUE)175810.8734.009594064502316000.6005170200
Christopher Gibson (STD)179300.8634.268030057417244100.0000161111
Mikko Koskinen (LAB)1915300.8604.7710820186616384200.0000190000
Anton Forsberg (QUE)43000.8563.8421901149750100.000040000
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)21000.8514.161010074731000.000020000
Max Lagace (FTM)1810610.8463.929182460389234000.0000180013
Kaapo Kahkonen (HMP)20100.8336.71540063624000.0000017000
Artyom Zagidulin (R) (PHA)1810500.8274.728772069399233100.0000180000
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (PAD)1811400.8225.649470089500318000.0000180101
Carter Hart (BRI)1815300.8195.7010100096531337000.0000180000
Marcus Hogberg (SIB)21000.8065.35670063124000.000020000
Calvin Pickard (WWW)50200.7969.07192002914279000.000050000
Spencer Martin (BEA)21000.77810.278200146339000.000020000
J-F Berube (MIS)93200.7517.453460043173102000.000090000
Garret Sparks (SAB)187700.7017.7089600115385210000.0000180000
Samuel Montembault (COU)112400.69510.114270072236124100.0000110001
Troy Grosenick (PAD)30100.66713.675700133921000.000004000
Alex Lyon (LAB)31000.44420.645800203614000.0000019000
Aaron Dell (TOT)10000.20020.571200451000.000002000