Farm All Players StatsLast Update - January 15, 2021 at 19:22
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Texier (R) (KOD)X115491001647243810.64%117716.130000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X102350207177524512.67%1121021.01011131600000
Mark Friedman (PHA)X1000100004320.00%31615.650001200001
Alan Quine (LAB)X111061652091456213417.86%825222.9500018000014
Joshua Jacobs (WWW)X7022-65516311810.00%1311917.0301135011013
Ross Johnston (NOR)X107512-2956521108219418.54%1315315.300001300025
Dennis Gilbert (FTM30)X4000-124107512530.00%66616.530000200007
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X10538-100019942212911.90%622622.6001111200007
Dean Kukan (LAB)X11055-5005216360.00%1728425.8102219000016
Tucker Poolman (SIB)X9055-8209102116120.00%921523.85011310000412
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X11044011518917770.00%1428525.9400008000015
Sam Lafferty (R) (BUL)X9951447591860163715.00%1718921.0010121200004
Brendan Leipsic (LAB)X11415-110011115613287.14%422820.7310126000012
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (MIS)X11851310091842132819.05%622520.4701141200004
Anthony Richard (BRI)X5011200001030.00%0326.370000000000
Gaetan Haas (R) (MIS)X11516-70013235122509.80%724722.48000713000013
Joakim Nygard (R) (ZUK)X1251015102010179229795.43%1522819.02011919000319
Dmytro Timashov (R) (CAN)X8123-4001091910105.26%417722.110001800005
Rasmus Sandin (R) (SIL)X7336-9202687432244.05%817825.4010128000011
Noah Dobson (R) (SIB)X112130408104613254.35%1122120.09000614000122
Jansen Harkins (R) (MIS)X113912-200810339269.09%623721.560001300000
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X7055-65513611290.00%1518426.320110900007
Yakov Trenin (R) (FTM)X1047113292518149129614.40%1416616.62011168101413
Matthew Highmore (BRI)X5426600441571226.67%06813.610000000000
Scott Sabourin (R) (COU)X10257-4402182211119.09%1421821.7700021000000
Ville Heinola (R) (FTM30)X111122003972614.29%1113111.900002400005
Logan Shaw (STD)X10134-2008122713253.70%319219.1601111200004
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROC)X10000200735680.00%1010810.780000100008
Kole Sherwood (PHA)X10145720201142611143.85%415015.0200034000010
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X10033140911211580.00%1626126.13000312000113
Morgan Geekie (R) (LAB)X11123-44013822884.55%420218.371011400005
Brendan Perlini (CAN)X10358-100443818357.89%522522.4600061500019
Jake Evans (R) (BEA)X10213-700841971610.53%310110.070000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (HMP)X104711-600142240192710.00%722422.4201121200004
Kieffer Bellows (R) (CAN)X10011-56013107570.00%821921.850000800001
Julien Gauthier (R) (MIS)X11235-200119368205.56%723221.051013300000
Andrew Peeke (R) (SIL)X10033-9003614369170.00%1727627.59000314000018
Givani Smith (R) (PAD)X1095146221015651153317.65%316816.7831471110114
Colin Miller (KOD)X51343008312738.33%410120.2401114000215
Joel Persson (R) (SIB)X11123-7004622894.55%917816.160000100016
Nicholas Caamano (R) (QUE)X10189420815338233.03%1416316.2700041000001
Brett Kulak (CAN)X10055-2001210179150.00%1026726.7200011700018
Cole Bardreau (R) (SIB)X4112-120166188105.56%38120.330002300001
Nicholas Merkley (R) (COU)X10314-130014153916337.69%1322122.1000031700005
Tomas Jurco (MIS)X7268-3002719101710.53%411816.851123600000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (MIS)X1171118400151354244712.96%222520.4902251200006
Lean Bergmann (R) (BEA)X10123-740202108710.00%410110.090000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (KOD)X9123220155187125.56%1412413.8100001000011
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SIB)X11033-4401764570.00%318516.790000300002
Alexander Volkov (R) (BEA)X101120004612298.33%615315.3000000000013
Urho Vaakanainen (WWW)X10033-61410126171080.00%2020620.56022513000015
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BRI)X921350073931522.22%19110.1600000000111
Klim Kostin (R) (KOD)X11066140410194160.00%718416.740115600000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SIB)X10000-720956330.00%712812.790000200005
Anthony Angello (R) (KOD)X6022-226106810680.00%28313.760111400000
Mason Marchment (R) (BEA)X10011000201110.00%0444.410000100007
Daniel Carr (ROC)X103142100146229713.64%320019.970000800001
Martin Fehervary (R) (BRI)X5011920639320.00%27715.500000000001
Denis Malgin (LAB)X1131114400734714186.38%122520.4700011000013
Mathieu Olivier (R) (MIS)X11033-595888470.00%213712.420000100000
Travis Dermott (STD)X1008817526175022220.00%1922322.3001171700002
David Gustafsson (R) (BUL)X6246200310219139.52%511619.360001900004
Ryan MacInnis (R) (FTM30)X111231001381312.50%0686.150000200005
Tyler Benson (R) (COU)X10033-160015153112360.00%1024024.00000418000017
Jack Studnicka (R) (COU)X10325-9406143712328.11%1023723.74000417000015
Andy Andreoff (QUE)X10471180012184117239.76%1217617.58000411000011
Cale Fleury (R) (FTM30)X1000000100120.00%21514.950000100003
Jason Robertson (R) (CAN)X10055-77514112710280.00%621821.7900011300014
Dominik Simon (QUE)X10881660015361213713.11%618218.15011811000014
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X11011-5401213191150.00%2230227.4500009000012
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PAD)X7314-200331972715.79%39613.700000110110
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (COU)X10167-51210161814687.14%1323723.69011313000013
Michael Anderson (R) (QUE)X10011-15524612750.00%1620320.34011010000020
Niko Mikkola (R) (COU)X10033-14001317167110.00%2427627.56000225000012
Gemel Smith (PAD)X10279-52010134910344.08%118718.71033913011122
David Kase (R) (SIB)X11055-82017102811220.00%823020.9401131300027
Jack Roslovic (SUP)X107916110091052154013.46%414914.8600034101216
Gage Quinney (R) (MIS)X11156-117516254315252.33%1824822.58000613000011
Buddy Robinson (PAD)X6033-14820168104160.00%69115.210110800005
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X10000-13492531136630.00%1223023.03000116000010
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (FTM30)X110223558716570.00%1119017.300000600005
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X92351007105114313.92%614616.2600058000014
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (WWW)X10459-7201898122574.94%1221021.041121013101320
Otto Koivula (R) (COU)X106612000101845122313.33%1122022.0211281600028
Gustav Olofsson (R) (SIL)X1000-100210000.00%21010.430000100001
John Hayden (BEA)X10347247151842281213.64%314614.6301111000000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MIS)X11022-50013182310140.00%821119.150000200005
John Quenneville (HMP)X10000-1313521910870.00%821421.4000011200000
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X10235055142236108.70%111011.010000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X110332003222516130.00%1223621.4401139000014
Otto Leskinen (R) (SIB)X11000-200325030.00%1867.820000000002
Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X11101-9115108125108.33%621419.480000600001
Paul Carey (HMP)X10033-14442017153413150.00%1823623.6000041500027
Riley Barber (PAD)X101450207134715212.13%319719.7500081000000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SIB)X1113420019712458.33%1120518.6700015000215
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (PAD)X7011-600969570.00%816723.840000800007
Keegan Kolesar (R) (PAD)X10145-3462013724964.17%715815.770003600000
Joel Hanley (SAB)X110222002810154110.00%1424121.9000021100007
Cameron Hughes (R) (BUL)X9055-1004121411150.00%618920.9900041700012
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CAN)X10112-11401651910115.26%1221020.9800021200001
Jordan Szwarz (QUE)X6189010107176422331.56%813322.2211251000001
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (COU)X102350009163214346.25%421621.59101111600003
C.J. Suess (R) (SIB)X11022-1311599308250.00%722820.77000310000413
Sami Niku (CAN)X10134-80012112010165.00%1225825.75000114000011
Conor Timmins (R) (BRI)X5011940657320.00%47715.470000000004
Jake Walman (R) (BEA)X10022-180937320.00%723723.6801115000014
William Lagesson (R) (KOD)X11022-11410169131180.00%1419617.790000000000
Brennan Menell (R) (SIB)X11033-9407112016220.00%523621.47000414000024
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (LAB)X11268-895117287277.14%321419.450110000004
Ashton Sautner (COU)X7011-62715131010850.00%914220.2300011000005
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X11437-620161638152810.53%822920.780001700007
Joona Luoto (R) (PAD)X10437100343511811.43%210410.380000000000
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PAD)X10044-4221097184120.00%211211.2001102000010
German Rubtsov (R) (CAN)X10000-500131317550.00%621121.1000001400005
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X10033-260101517650.00%1024024.0200006000010
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (SIB)X11314-7752293812257.89%523621.41101910000112
Dalton Smith (R) (WWW)X10011-16030141277120.00%416416.37000010000010
Christian Jaros (BRI)X90331020139131080.00%516017.7800002000020
Richard Panik (CAN)X10549-24014746253710.87%422822.75000014000010
Justin Bailey (HMP)X10112-1443252010329153.13%721020.9800061200002
Yannick Weber (ZUK)X2011100434240.00%12311.330000400002
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X101261890091563304319.05%821321.2921361400004
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X10033-2752523152315190.00%1818618.57000210000011
Markus Nutivaara (BRI)X90441600111016530.00%1723025.5500014000230
Martin Frk (PAD)X10126180202859233620.34%1323423.44404912000231
Matt Benning (KOD)X11000100201100.00%2161.420000000000
Kyle Clifford (QUE)X1055103764016439142912.82%313913.86112117000123
Matt Grzelcyk (CAN)X10022-6008173622280.00%1527827.7700051800009
Matthew Peca (HMP)X10224-12007114526284.44%1320220.16000712000311
Anders Bjork (CAN)X10718-100013640182317.50%121421.4300021200055
Michael Amadio (BRI)X5235500261542013.33%28116.250001200000
Tage Thompson (BEA)X101342001472412134.17%415215.2400021000001
Trevor Daley (TOT)X2000-200225200.00%45627.830002500004
Casey Mittelstadt (BRI)X93471000672231213.64%417519.4700003000541
Marko Dano (WWW)X1000-13715000000.00%033.220000100000
Matt Tennyson (NOR)X10033-12002482113120.00%3222822.8400001000008
Nic Petan (STD)X105813500865826428.62%420620.59112111500004
Nick Paul (BEA)X107512620101128122625.00%621221.21011110000033
Boo Nieves (DES)X10044-8303015124421410.00%1415515.470000000000
Colton White (FTM30)X11022-300811173100.00%318917.1800004000011
Paul Ladue (SAB)X7011-1252519913580.00%613419.160001500003
Nikolay Goldobin (ROC)X1045941010863292812.50%216816.790000000001
Filip Chlapik (ROC)X10246-220962211269.09%515915.930000000000
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X4325840752051215.00%47318.360110200000
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X90661412018171017100.00%2224627.3400004000132
Cody Goloubef (BEA)X10134-2209122813123.57%1924224.2210135000018
Radek Faksa (BUL)X912618500101451194723.53%718520.53011415000011
Luke Kunin (SIB)X1110414-62715153051203619.61%1526223.82101313000221
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X3000000609290.00%25819.380000200012
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X8123-15567359182.86%310713.371013500000
Filip Chytil (BRI)X945911004521162019.05%115717.4700013000116
Rocco Grimaldi (BEA)X105492005623102421.74%416116.1410121000017
Tim Heed (LAB)X11044-5003820370.00%1629626.8900008000015
Timothy Gettinger (BRI)X921374410156921122.22%010811.970000000005
Dylan Gambrell (BRI)X1011100310000.00%298.630000000000
Justin Abdelkader (KOD)X933622014164626336.52%1117919.8401159101220
Adam Gaudette (BRI)X92798100962911156.90%013615.090000200001
Kevin Stenlund (FTM30)X11101121500101651193019.61%424522.29112512000023
Lias Andersson (ROC)X102351001717289237.14%1017217.1700016000112
Chad Ruhwedel (FTM)X10224-12018103016146.67%1819919.88000515011112
Steven Santini (ZUK)X120551443030132714160.00%1926221.87011621000016
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X104610510012630132713.33%918018.0021331000007
Janne Kuokkanen (LAB)X116612520993862415.79%425323.0400018000014
Victor Rask (KOD)X6022-1005689110.00%26611.040000000000
Tyson Jost (BRI)X967131240151338143115.79%1321223.5900003000137
Nathan Walker (HMP)X10011-11009715490.00%1022622.5600021400000
Zack MacEwen (PAD)X10971611683024541162221.95%314214.190223700001
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X11117181000111788185212.50%1120818.930000000000
Colby Cave (HMP)X10213-160010173914285.13%922222.20000114000516
Vladimir Sobotka (SIL)X2011-32010318670.00%23618.180006400002
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X1152702010840163112.50%223821.6700021200007
Steven Fogarty (SAB)X1147116643023178027605.00%819217.44000151300017
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X105611300101210425594.81%1016916.8510198000110
Libor Hajek (BRI)X908890010151514170.00%1918620.7100003000227
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X115611-16020162972817.24%723821.63011112000325
Filip Zadina (BRI)X4538800332271322.73%27318.181012200004
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X1184129006837103121.62%419717.9510123000013
Andrew Agozzino (BEA)X10123-70074194205.26%510110.070000000000
Mikhail Vorobyev (FTM30)X11426040352571716.00%313412.140000100000
Isac Lundestrom (DES)X10112-400153923372.56%4888.790000000000
Luke Johnson (HMP)X10022-134018912560.00%1423022.9600001500002
Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X1141216-11201944415259.09%623221.08022413011010
Trent Frederic (COU)X10123-3431529112013115.00%522322.2700041700002
Jeremy Lauzon (MIS)X4000-540646410.00%98621.500000300002
Jordan Kyrou (SUP)X94597205330202313.33%011712.9500003000113
Joel L'Esperance (FTM30)X9011-41810137196140.00%317519.4601111000007
Clark Bishop (PAD)X10000300914120.00%5797.850000000000
Drake Batherson (BEA)X1059145513513448182910.42%318818.8202249000327
Philippe Myers (BRI)X2000-100213000.00%23014.790000100002
Michael McLeod (BEA)X102350201071572613.33%712612.570000000002
Sam Steel (BUL)X95510-10051148193010.42%819421.54011517000010
Trevor Moore (FTM30)X11549-100151136113513.89%722420.3220231410115
Dillon Dube (ROC)X10459-10016840213110.00%420720.7411249000214
Jonas Siegenthaler (SIB)X8101-7606162514124.00%2419824.75000413000011
Max Jones (BRI)X9437818016731122112.90%715817.540000300018
Matt Luff (ROC)X10213-3006411101318.18%318218.150000900001
Lawrence Pilut (ROC)X100224003173622210.00%1625125.1000031200019
Lukas Radil (PAD)X7101-42072103510.00%310014.250001200025
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X103580001263313329.09%219519.480000200001
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X50001001042112110.00%38617.1700071000008
Ilya Lyubushkin (MIS)X2000-200636230.00%45025.010001300000
Radim Simek (BEA)X10044-10013123317180.00%2927327.2600039000129
Jayce Hawryluk (FTM30)X10246-2402184414164.55%218818.7602211100003
Brett Seney (PAD)X10211131095362415278.33%516416.411122700003
Dennis Cholowski (FTM30)X50111003210240.00%611021.9200008000013
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X3022140234020.00%37123.680000400001
Christoffer Ehn (HMP)X6101-10005612898.33%313021.671013800003
Austin Wagner (BRI)X91237115224156166.67%814215.820002200001
Alex Steen (TOT)X4202000552041310.00%26315.7900000101114
Robert Thomas (SIB)X112911-2201153818355.26%726524.08011212000223
Nico Sturm (R) (FTM30)X11055675171221480.00%516414.920000100000
Blake Lizotte (R) (ROC)X10639-22013653103411.32%219819.811128900002
Ryan Poehling (R) (ROC)X10347-1001362061415.00%619819.760112900008
Zach Trotman (TOT)X2000000515220.00%53919.430002200002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Texier (R) (KOD)X0050.00%10366001.01000003300002
Joshua Jacobs (WWW)X000.00%0114000.34001000072111
Dennis Gilbert (FTM30)X000.00%004000.00001010044000
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X1037.50%242710000.71000000011211
Gaetan Haas (R) (MIS)X0055.19%1835019000.49000001100002
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X000.00%0026000.54000100370000
Brendan Perlini (CAN)X0028.57%73111000.71130000063130
Givani Smith (R) (PAD)X1042.86%7186011.67001103400310
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PAD)X000.00%1112000.83000000022000
Otto Koivula (R) (COU)X2058.82%172123001.09000001700130
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X000.00%0121000.250000001110000
Riley Barber (PAD)X0075.00%4517000.51000000093000
Conor Timmins (R) (BRI)X000.00%011000.26000000052000
William Lagesson (R) (KOD)X000.00%0011000.200111000118001
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X0060.47%862417000.61000000084110
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (SIB)X0055.56%99179000.34000100120000
Matt Grzelcyk (CAN)X000.00%1535000.140000000104001
Matthew Peca (HMP)X0085.71%14307000.40010000011001
Anders Bjork (CAN)X0035.56%45298000.75020001100101
Michael Amadio (BRI)X1058.49%53101001.23000001100002
Filip Chlapik (ROC)X1041.11%90175000.75000000320011
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X000.00%011000.00000000033000
Tim Heed (LAB)X000.00%0322000.270000001110000
Chad Ruhwedel (FTM)X000.00%0423000.40000000042212
Nathan Walker (HMP)X000.00%0510000.090000000109000
Zack MacEwen (PAD)X0050.00%469022.26002310021104
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X0130.77%134518021.73000000620710
Libor Hajek (BRI)X000.00%0419000.86000000091001
Jeremy Lauzon (MIS)X000.00%028000.00000000044000
Jordan Kyrou (SUP)X019.09%11217001.54000000010141
Max Jones (BRI)X1045.45%11106000.89010000120100
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X0050.00%8207000.82000000310101
Ilya Lyubushkin (MIS)X000.00%013000.00000000022000
Radim Simek (BEA)X000.00%0132000.290000000102011

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (BRI)98010.9720.88545018288204000.750490232
Antti Raanta (ZUK)1210010.9660.917230111323203100.8005120840
Troy Grosenick (R) (SAB)118210.9191.966730022271168000.7504110421
Anthony Stolarz (KOD)117310.9152.356640026305176100.6673110021
Andrew Hammond (R) (PHA)106130.9121.776110118204121000.0005100223
Christopher Gibson (R) (STD)108200.9121.985760019215133001.0003100120
Max Lagace (R) (FTM)105410.9081.996020120218133000.3333100123
Sergei Bobrovsky (QUE)105320.9042.246170023239143010.78614100114
Calvin Pickard (WWW)105220.9023.305834032328202000.3336100211
Kevin Poulin (R) (COU)31200.9004.17158001111063000.000030100
Jon Gillies (R) (ROC)105410.8912.906000029267175000.0000100001
Colin Delia (FTM30)73300.8863.143820020175110100.000070002
Garret Sparks (PAD)73210.8814.243390024201130000.000070001
Sam Montembeault (COU)82500.8814.253810027226146001.0002710001
Cayden Primeau (R) (CAN)104310.8752.805360025200126000.60010100200
Calvin Petersen (SIB)112810.8603.856550042301176000.6673110000
Jean-Francois Berube (MIS)113610.8604.865920048343206000.0000110000
Charlie Lindgren (LAB)61310.8313.94305002011877000.000060010
Scott Wedgewood (R) (SIL)101900.8144.914880040215131000.0000100102
Keith Kinkaid (HMP)80700.7845.97302003013985000.000080110