Farm All Players StatsLast Update - January 18, 2019 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (TOT)X59312520242041145.00%112324.5930344000115
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X111223353295171339103230.77%024822.52145615011124
Jujhar Khaira (SIB)X41031362097265438.46%19523.66123112101310
Nail Yakupov (ROC)X17241842111002218122457519.67%1835620.9271017235500000
Troy Stecher (FTM)X32686004494222.22%36421.5010114000110
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X62810-1004111871311.11%714323.8903368000014
Tyler Pitlick (MIS)X1320274718220254157264535.09%1030623.5658131022022148
John Hayden (ROC)X126152112160451456193710.71%625221.02246826000238
Jan Rutta (R) (KOD)X4044500233030.00%46015.030000100001
Dominic Toninato (R) (SAB)X5813211540182251536.36%610320.6624659134226
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8033540314157120.00%1213216.5300002000014
Nolan Patrick (R) (SIB)X46612800381771335.29%49022.5911221001109
Drew Stafford (QUE)X24283765441603029105266026.67%2757924.1388161950303977
Robert Hagg (KOD)X41348007512228.33%57719.190000700007
Korbinian Holzer (KOD)X30213152561571293420135.88%2867222.42123881000280
Jake Dotchin (SIL)X7314-134035233114179.68%2118926.98101720011111
Brendan Gaunce (DES)X1520365630120232478235025.64%1431120.77516211942000229
Dylan Strome (QUE)X289132218100105065214913.85%3459921.41123844011230
Corey Tropp (PHA)X24101222-7275421997435210.31%1551021.254591662000242
Sammy Blais (R) (PHA)X2412243651404142149541238.05%2049320.536814276900019
Scott Wilson (LAB)X312337605660532981365928.40%1754317.51513181780112359
Boo Nieves (DES)X29337402138045408528443.53%2256819.591451160011455
Brendan Smith (TOT)X40220803116540.00%411027.4900018000017
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X26913221460373370153612.86%1137114.250000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (STD)X1811920438057374015272.50%2751528.59033651000251
Mark Streit (SAB)X221716339100102189314219.10%2848622.07325936033290
Alan Quine (LAB)X321438523340612884257216.67%954817.1221416166100006
Matt Carle (NOR)X3311516-220014316725411.49%3982124.890441177011061
Alexandre Grenier (LAB)X2801414291602743216180.00%237413.350000100000
Steve Bernier (ZUK)X321122331580332488334612.50%1050515.77279136300000
Rinat Valiev (HMP)X32110112034037382611173.85%4279924.95011562101199
Kerby Rychel (BRI)X322027472713511440126568515.87%2365820.562681769101694
Kyle Rau (PHA)X24141731-7120264514443629.72%2351921.64410143771000447
Shawn Thornton (ZUK)X3215183341671542471294521.13%146114.4220238235446
Patrick Sieloff (PAD)X322161843200442223898.70%2359218.50011255022088
Connor Brickley (BEA)X2916132931140282048112733.33%22558.810110100000
Andrej Nestrasil (KOD)X30121628600123382306814.63%858519.4937101774011352
Ben Harpur (STD)X3352126857325913945151911.11%4085926.02145674011187
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X3220365618606069143459313.99%5075323.54371022583368142
Matt Nieto (CAN)X327968147886054626910417029.37%5557517.972419436278347693
Ben Hutton (KOD)X303121524603211981315.79%1536512.1800000000043
Blake Pietila (BEA)X293710206018211952115.79%62468.4710115101230
Bracken Kearns (ZUK)X329202916240362381274211.11%1450815.884711206200000
Dean Kukan (LAB)X2921012371204272511108.00%2559120.39033660022070
A.J. Greer (BRI)X3251621273551033247193310.64%1849315.413471470000129
Adrian Kempe (BUL)X32284371661205651101355927.72%2064320.1057121663000011
Landon Ferraro (FTM30)X3011040457050.00%04514.870001100000
Ben Smith (QUE)X31302959392015311865811216.13%1665821.242571143101237
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X310333322013105560.00%1640513.080000100004
Alexander Nylander (SUP)X328212920402249017708.89%1161019.054261310800000
Chris Bigras (BUL)X32115167112036503417212.94%4183626.12022157000470
Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X32215677592401641135685215.56%5083025.935141933961347129
Brendan Leipsic (DES)X3122264829120122884225026.19%1449015.80257446000116
Alexandre Carrier (BRI)X320883400512205140.00%1950715.8600003000031
Andy Andreoff (QUE)X315045956377258029170459129.41%765921.261013231853246742
Andreas Englund (ROC)X151237220221717575.88%1826417.6100000000137
Samuel Henley (FTM)X32731388260442110640686.60%863919.98412162393134578
Andrew Poturalski (STD)X18336300110154820.00%21629.0100004000120
Mike Blunden (ZUK)X32561110220181021101723.81%31885.860000000000
Buddy Robinson (PAD)X328273560555581763244512.70%1162319.48178115600001
David Warsofsky (DES)X3131619161401555326245.66%4352717.00134549000040
Dylan McIlrath (HMP)X326915910220755144211413.64%6784926.5233611680110121
Casey Nelson (PAD)X321316293400113652103025.00%3543413.57123313101224
Brian Strait (NOR)X32112131328041356128261.64%4284826.4902211100000070
Anton Blidh (ROC)X154154802921681825.00%219913.2900000000018
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X3231013186021202510812.00%61755.470000000000
Steven Kampfer (SAB)X257192610220385070383310.00%6954021.58235946033191
Austin Czarnik (ROC)X3010243417115161971134114.08%652817.604610148600007
Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X32373067403954625136429227.21%1161219.12126182572101341
Freddie Hamilton (SUP)X3227224911755940121438222.31%974023.1166122084224896
Blake Speers (DES)X41345001163116.67%06817.0900001000018
Brady Austin (PAD)X32313163022018203920287.69%4166320.701235611121110
Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X321843612360352798367018.37%1150215.7051520297600003
Jordin Tootoo (SAB)X32251641293254915152419816.45%561519.2074111950224330
Greg McKegg (NOR)X33274067181606544145578218.62%1473422.26513182576303781
Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X31453479411002967153449129.41%2068522.0958131759011339
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X30210122214027445119193.92%4562020.6602212340110107
C.J. Smith (ROC)X41121001286512.50%05513.770000000000
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X311325383187152053317070677.65%4585227.4749132377000646
Carter Rowney (FTM)X321841591414044401434211112.59%1772622.68971630831237105
Casey Bailey (HMP)X326152121204217622527.89%1558418.24134156200008
Chris Wideman (TOT)X111181931801911871012.50%1127825.28022013000016
Cody Bass (NOR)X33425291647596226931385.80%969120.951562074022246
Cole Schneider (DES)X3141317174022938233510.53%737312.030001400000
Christopher DiDomenico (QUE)X31201131221203350101316319.80%2164020.662241150202240
Jon Merrill (SUP)X32723301116011438146388.64%6275023.4336926117022497
Brett Kulak (SIL)X31718252010047558845437.95%4878725.382461563101157
Cory Conacher (KOD)X305044945934036301716111229.24%2069323.091416303776213783
Tony DeAngelo (STD)X3122305273420252882353926.83%3181926.42549854213399
Matt Hendricks (ROC)X101452120258359252.86%415915.9400001000225
Dan Renouf (HMP)X32268824047151971210.53%4587727.400225700001151
Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X32263965461002838140615018.57%5187827.4538111967011158
Adam Pardy (SUP)X320447240181417670.00%1943013.4300000000042
Daniel Carr (ROC)X31213253201604541124437216.94%1357318.48415192889112430
Dwight King (SAB)X10161026190091663183325.40%1222822.842351018314545
Denis Malgin (LAB)X3218203832202647108376616.67%1150215.6801119000020
Devin Setoguchi (PAD)X2523315439220394580227028.75%3560124.0547111148044791
Travis Sanheim (R) (LAB)X3212273941260102667403517.91%3865820.5629111563112282
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X32264975621407027118407322.03%960518.927916176400000
Eric Gelinas (BEA)X290151572280363922760.00%3781328.020221630111109
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X321782236063414224142.38%4665020.30011886000268
Victor Antipin (R) (PAD)X3291019246031134171626.47%132397.470000000000
Linden Vey (FTM30)X3011300030150.00%15317.750000200003
Joakim Ryan (R) (ROC)X2000-100135230.00%45728.490000100002
Curtis McKenzie (ZUK)X321920392410220723472314126.39%3472122.533710860000148
Evan McEneny (QUE)X310661800115183180.00%1359919.32000114000022
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X33213556723404737102277120.59%1459117.92448957000130
Ethan Bear (R) (FTM30)X326232943160266355162210.91%5783125.98134862011255
Frederick Gaudreau (SUP)X32122840150062196357312.50%1364820.2521113129200000
Jakub Jerabek (R) (LAB)X3213395261100443984394915.48%5484726.47481222951343140
Gabriel Carlsson (SUP)X3206654018393813220.00%3439012.200000000000
Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X32244367576515604181245929.63%1762519.547162320783367124
Martin Marincin (BEA)X295263168220204147152310.64%4879127.281674500222129
Gemel Smith (PAD)X32344579472803147135307225.19%3275323.5371623226640410122
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X29102939286073588364611.36%4172224.9058131791123996
Madison Bowey (R) (ROC)X325162116180475910244404.90%5273022.8255102580000293
Ian McCoshen (KOD)X325111628160523240211912.50%3159818.690331179101368
Ivan Barbashev (FTM30)X3232558745805973124517025.81%1976423.87812202063167169
Joe Hicketts (R) (ZUK)X32220223846039383514175.71%7187427.3325718770221108
Jacob Larsson (KOD)X4022900112200.00%0317.850000000000
Michael Chaput (MIS)X34354176112207160161649621.74%2077322.73891726691121288
Frank Vatrano (CAN)X3273751488932040352538517028.85%2256417.6420224258814371078
Jakob Chychrun (BUL)X329293881200734969253013.04%4791628.615381080011071
Seb Aho (R) (PAD)X2424664036127616.67%61636.7801105101126
Jordan Schroeder (FTM30)X3230487834203131114387126.32%867621.14210121455011239
Christian Wolanin (R) (SIL)X3161319324019546427259.38%4172123.27112950011032
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (SUP)X32167-3204185725351.75%1242513.270000100003
Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X32344882571603417139457024.46%468921.5239121756022378
Jaycob Megna (QUE)X3132124482756706025435.00%5076324.63145538000266
Tucker Poolman (R) (SIB)X3122386026003740171688812.87%4581426.261011213689000377
Gustav Olofsson (SIL)X311930493680235498385419.39%4576724.7355101754101156
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X31320232141573206132464.92%1063120.350661044011158
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X32101828-33205236123421088.13%1863019.68224167000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (STD)X31257131005102081110.00%72758.8600002000151
Nick Seeler (R) (FTM)X32722291654036427728349.09%6567621.1113418740112109
Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X324852100632069261776812127.12%2175023.42151328397734712142
Jakub Nakladal (NOR)X3321113-184029257430262.70%4278523.780221383101375
John Quenneville (STD)X3322365860260384781457027.16%1359918.15257957000016
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X303436705660381995326635.79%660420.1596151746415659
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (FTM30)X2931518250011504222207.14%4383628.84123269000071
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X3151823186018259046465.56%2247115.19101413000215
Jason Dickinson (LAB)X3244871202772981713.79%22236.960110300003
Mark Alt (DES)X3111516394021333616142.78%4265321.060003290115109
Paul Carey (HMP)X32302454172204846147498920.41%2374423.26751219583369129
Bryan Bickell (ZUK)X32491325180442637202210.81%1960518.9201136000001
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X735844020126193615.79%412718.08000115011117
Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X314250925560595525110511416.73%5681026.131310235066123449
Joel Hanley (KOD)X30011220002210.00%0290.950000000002
Jiri Hudler (DES)X27416202208195017338.00%1041515.37044481000017
Andrei Mironov (R) (FTM30)X32141529325551125553172226.42%5783426.063251174101153
Sami Niku (R) (SUP)X32033-200196310.00%81655.160000000003
Joshua Ho-Sang (STD)X3382533672063665244212.31%2066120.02123135700000
Justin Holl (R) (SUP)X3201414248013302612190.00%2465220.38011386011179
Julius Honka (FTM30)X321021316140282761213416.39%2966620.82404639112325
Ales Hemsky (BUL)X1648129005192881614.29%419812.340000000000
Justin Dowling (BUL)X323693100312316189.68%539312.2900007000117
Keegan Lowe (PAD)X25123241951318106610.00%1129511.820000000000
Joonas Donskoi (BUL)X3230528263802341106255728.30%2066420.760991171101229
Dakota Mermis (R) (MIS)X303811-78016526425294.69%4464121.37134743000331
Carson Soucy (R) (PAD)X2509916601513157100.00%529311.73011314011029
Patrick Wiercioch (QUE)X31831395424033649530398.42%6984927.382571667123389
Philip Holm (R) (PHA)X3211415-7100173711965550.84%5774323.2012334115000165
Ashton Sautner (R) (COU)X34192039-1726073472251011108.44%5077122.67781551104022372
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X328142237440662273274410.96%852016.23000416011253
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROC)X310881112045272310140.00%3052416.8903347300002
Louie Belpedio (R) (ZUK)X3211415342010263111113.23%5788327.581125760221124
Christian Jaros (R) (BRI)X324141831120912535101711.43%3175623.62213581000274
Dillon Heatherington (R) (BRI)X32612182864093436141329.84%3986326.96022881000151
Kevin Rooney (STD)X31211131910020163211206.25%434811.220000600006
Julian Melchiori (DES)X314131737180505430162213.33%4775624.390004380225123
Kyle Connor (BUL)X3253531067312018561766614030.11%2276824.01123152569257766
Yannick Weber (PAD)X323101312208327121311.11%12387.450113900008
Lawson Crouse (BEA)X30293160524556012121257623.97%862120.697815206100006
Chris Neil (SAB)X221016268320391391285410.99%546221.012351433202779
Liam O'Brien (BUL)X3231316301809113379218.11%842513.2900003000125
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X3329427168405651121456323.97%1966420.121891557123332
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X319182744160703765334113.85%5280626.02235866000090
Markus Nutivaara (NOR)X3237397617602176192737519.27%8590828.361513284897112282
Matt Grzelcyk (LAB)X293192233608254419226.82%3440313.9000000000122
Matt Lorito (PHA)X32221739-9200341696710213.02%3366720.8568143290000240
Ryan Garbutt (SUP)X3216213763806721114405914.04%854016.8869152894000132
Matthew Peca (TOT)X1715654015182412194.17%1128116.5100000000238
Kevin Porter (SIL)X2281624-14029248121569.88%949122.321451042123537
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X16246180302236158.70%419011.850000000000
Laurent Dauphin (BRI)X3269158180771159203610.17%934310.710000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAB)X321220323320133370305917.14%1156217.555381874000016
Michael Bournival (KOM)X323243752512038252227513514.41%2850815.868212954672131292
Marek Hrivik (LAB)X323587201353614308.33%42457.650000000000
Mark Fayne (FTM30)X23851346005252791229.63%2553723.34011341022157
Michael Kapla (QUE)X3101010140014353121230.00%4472923.52000546033073
Anders Bjork (R) (SIB)X31423981482038222135311719.72%2659619.22101525458400027
Michal Kempny (FTM)X29231942121403626107334821.50%6162821.657512276913411126
Mike Liambas (NOR)X2301111-2447568306614380.00%1048821.220441458000017
Michael Amadio (R) (BRI)X321825432560171491255919.78%444113.785712146900000
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X14011112024101812100.00%1224217.3200001000037
Tage Thompson (R) (BEA)X29717243616081640223217.50%740113.83022515000436
Max McCormick (DES)X313537723290308331136438025.74%1957218.46138213376000228
Michael McCarron (BEA)X4246423596152813.33%45714.221012500005
Peter Holland (QUE)X31445296631005053135459632.59%2870422.721115262455303993
David Kampf (R) (FTM30)X32365894342403054150358924.00%2876823.99613192267516970
Mitch Callahan (COU)X34112132-1042204721170601006.47%1358317.144483992202796
Mike Reilly (MIS)X34172542101203954117544214.53%4889626.342681383000477
Nelson Nogier (QUE)X310882018043153414160.00%2267121.65000345000162
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X153121561607143316109.09%2933222.13246105000006
Nick Jensen (KOD)X3021517182092320141110.00%102217.380000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (BRI)X32622283300122659183210.17%1950415.7400002011110
Nick Lappin (KOD)X323136675235252434124447125.00%1565520.47616223278011427
Spencer Foo (R) (FTM30)X3221335429100534780205126.25%2972222.573471457000120
Nick Sorensen (SIL)X311522371640192381324118.52%867321.721451760000015
Nic Dowd (BEA)X3018325069420422569123426.09%2060620.212241042134436
Nicklas Jensen (FTM30)X2917274424120271379314521.52%1058920.303581150000111
Matt Puempel (DES)X311151610160201484234513.10%752616.98000141014108
Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X32324577631601348109417829.36%2368821.5088161962011130
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X3014122612201046100287114.00%3259419.795383374000147
Nic Petan (STD)X189162531604233132027.27%220811.5600005101116
John-Michael Liles (DES)X27066124010302717110.00%2955520.56011656000274
Nick Paul (BEA)X29044128018127790.00%32839.77000040223102
Maxim Mamin (R) (BEA)X2920193942120371359203233.90%929910.310000000001
Jamie McBain (SIB)X3112324438401326102504011.76%2072723.4411011966213569
Tomas Hyka (R) (ROC)X15279400683811285.26%424015.9713482100000
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X32395089421009933139518728.06%668621.44613191764000024
Josh Leivo (CAN)X3232537242209292185613314.68%2756217.559094878101134
Paul LaDue (MIS)X34101727-13200496279424412.66%6188125.90112974112174
Peter Cehlarik (ROC)X322248203262915226.90%539912.470000000001
Filip Chlapik (R) (ROC)X3281523140402468174011.76%836011.2678152582000355
Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X33355287803004856128437927.34%2876023.02291111563478129
Danny O'Regan (QUE)X3126820004284412444.55%1257618.59000224000132
Andreas Johnsson (R) (SUP)X32131225640132185234415.29%1143113.46336530000216
Alex Formenton (R) (BRI)X3224627407211259128.00%646414.4900000000032
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X32012124024047405026240.00%4481525.48033668000079
Pavel Zacha (BEA)X29204969624002751110285818.18%2369423.9321214125010111124
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X323161978461052483923167.69%4586827.11000377022058
Remi Elie (SIL)X3122244619807257107387220.56%1869422.405271553011156
Nathan Beaulieu (KOM)X3243216426275264929111512714.78%6873022.811982788102101267
Mikhail Grigorenko (BUL)X32152338602082352153128.85%2367921.23066442000122
Rob O'Gara (HMP)X32322251916038777431354.05%7684726.481457630225137
Robbie Russo (NOR)X33077-186057234122270.00%1958217.65000531000128
Luke Kunin (R) (SIB)X41565408915376.67%59323.1312361200002
Dalton Prout (SUP)X3231518651578496026195.00%5380525.1616712117101479
Curtis Valk (R) (SUP)X32134-1204113193105.26%639912.48011019000150
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X343639752938096441915710918.85%1974421.89911202572000235
Owen Tippett (R) (BRI)X3226346027001018103448825.24%956117.5381018258000000
Nick Cousins (BEA)X2925275236120573381425130.86%642114.526814165300002
Nikita Nesterov (ROC)X1512378064106510.00%522114.740000100001
Nicholas Merkley (R) (COU)X34311546218025332899315010.73%1660317.74871556100000217
Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X3235367146001339119428429.41%2072922.80941320632248104
Vadim Shipachyov (R) (FTM)X32192847410011411315311714.50%1571622.362111313632247137
Samuel Morin (PAD)X32115163859567214212142.38%2976423.880338830114130
Johan Larsson (BEA)X29264874633205254138398318.84%2872324.932141614531127124
Logan Brown (R) (BUL)X3214514002463416.67%32146.700000300004
Sean Kuraly (SUP)X26292655293006961123406223.58%2763824.5464102383112372
Sean Malone (STD)X260332100179070.00%72268.6800004000018
Ryan Johnston (SUP)X9000020132030.00%0596.540000000000
Petter Granberg (DES)X3102226260422118750.00%2248715.7000016000027
Shane Harper (KOM)X323134652622026161817512517.13%1950015.631411254267123486
Spencer Abbott (SIL)X3141115320082240213610.00%964020.64011653000024
Scott Mayfield (QUE)X29122941422207347105425211.43%4576726.463691964000286
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X3071219240012245143215.56%645915.300001900000
Filip Chytil (R) (BRI)X32193857291001232128448614.84%952616.43614202080101321
Steve Oleksy (SIL)X31019196531597415023280.00%4280025.810551471000142
Tanner Richard (COU)X34261339-624035421526911417.11%3459817.584372493325797
Sergey Kalinin (SUP)X28242549181204730146468016.44%1662922.47410142693000436
Ty Rattie (ZUK)X342220422820155296275022.92%1657917.04112462136106
Mario Kempe (R) (QUE)X25283563423153345119347923.53%2954321.7369151538000854
Cody McLeod (QUE)X3124305443133459629131428918.32%1366921.5958131852011360
Matthew Highmore (R) (BRI)X321519342700112192356316.30%336411.380000000001
Victor Ejdsell (R) (ROC)X321012221500283376295213.16%1146114.4000001000138
Frank Corrado (MIS)X3461723-11300524356212710.71%3679423.341451063011051
Jordan Szwarz (QUE)X311626423230057401526011310.53%1263320.43347184200000
Riley Sheahan (BUL)X32345690674041551655210520.61%2877424.183131611695161179
Drew Shore (STD)X513482065114129.09%211322.6901129011115
Jack Skille (DES)X2719113018048993337720.43%443916.25516113500000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (BRI)X32571280021741113612.20%835110.960000100000
Jannik Hansen (BRI)X595144006122471737.50%910020.08112513000220
Jared Boll (SAB)X3281321-11303057911444707.02%261519.212571552011448
Alex Broadhurst (R) (QUE)X311020301620232710432509.62%1153017.10246846123232
Shane Prince (STD)X332127484440202887263524.14%837811.450000100003
Adam Gaudette (R) (SIB)X3150570014116645.45%11173.770001400001
Eric Robinson (R) (SUP)X322571003213814325.26%1249815.5700006011361
Nicolas Roy (R) (LAB)X5000-100000000.00%081.510000100001
Mason Raymond (SAB)X22917261205289630719.38%1146721.21033628112747
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ROC)X21224220156236158.70%21436.800000100000
Troy Terry (R) (MIS)X304711-36005236923395.80%560120.03123959000011
Lias Andersson (R) (SIB)X31182644198065361365611013.24%1555017.7351217236800007
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X3233346766003928101446332.67%1257317.91358134900000
Beau Bennett (BEA)X29273966441002630105307325.71%1150517.409615175700000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X297111818408617340369.59%3753318.3900005011023
Tyler Graovac (STD)X3320224272100502788253122.73%1870021.2040474300003
Tyson Jost (NOR)X3337296681602850153449324.18%3174922.71119202979000332
Taylor Leier (PHA)X32311950-112013291625110719.14%2862319.47127194289000857
Nathan Walker (R) (HMP)X3215223721260624898305815.31%2269321.653581057134277
Torrey Mitchell (QUE)X2416345032602834104387215.38%1553322.22312151448000022
Colby Cave (R) (HMP)X3269151710013276118349.84%1256117.53213921011152
Warren Foegele (R) (MIS)X3014233711406919116427212.07%968022.6738111668101239
Travis Boyd (R) (HMP)X32411151608426118276.56%1450315.73022316000121
Brendan Lemieux (R) (SIL)X31153146244220992192357016.30%861419.814481350112215
Giovanni Fiore (R) (BRI)X322810900464220324.76%533810.560000000000
Ryan White (HMP)X32242246207957630120396920.00%568521.4237101661213336
Valentin Zykov (ROC)X3212183016160142089288313.48%1354016.8747111882000012
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X426850070161512.50%17217.9310131100002
Wade Megan (KOD)X307233016235121869235210.14%763221.08178166300005
William Carrier (FTM)X324813612486059451805310226.67%3869221.6163918456281396
Yohann Auvitu (PAD)X32263561482086588353629.55%6265420.43861422640114113
Zach Sanford (STD)X3311122319120121249162622.45%336511.070000200000
Chase Balisy (R) (KOD)X3091726316072645183420.00%443214.41224320000017
Ben Sexton (R) (SAB)X32151025162404340123408412.20%2870321.9621394440411114
Dominic Turgeon (R) (MIS)X3061016-1610022547626427.89%2259019.67246946000031
Justin Auger (R) (NOR)X3372128-2160433110947636.42%1571621.69211132789000319
Shane Gersich (R) (FTM30)X327142132072857134612.28%357417.93011128000025
Ryan Lomberg (R) (MIS)X3031013-30375114317328524.11%1360520.15134657011229
Tyler Ennis (DES)X3141347538401533127496932.28%953717.34714211976213435
Steven Fogarty (R) (SIB)X3148129602461812822.22%11615.201232600002
Jack Rodewald (R) (HMP)X3241317312044305620307.14%1064820.24145658000588
Stephen Gionta (DES)X2721113410055365620413.57%1046817.34022758101381
Zac Dalpe (DES)X8771421100722081035.00%012816.0201114011114
Brad Malone (DES)X27112334125410663087386212.64%2350518.72336732101448
Rene Bourque (ZUK)X32363167324955156118377130.51%2969821.831112232973325365
Tom Gilbert (DES)X2708813205422215130.00%3357221.17011336011157
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X2723275020201834100388523.00%1851819.17812202565000285
Shawn Matthias (ZUK)X32264571262202970140477518.57%4276824.0051419217141514172
Tanner Kero (ZUK)X3263339262011457318658.22%1347914.9502202011028
Tanner Glass (ZUK)X32212243217957030112246518.75%2773823.057613216022415145
Derek Grant (NOR)X3231184931205466156408719.87%3774823.391010203384011579
Andreas Borgman (R) (KOD)X3013324526320653259293722.03%5768722.9168142181123189
Clayton Stoner (KOD)X26325172003117197315.79%1326210.090000000000
David Schlemko (MIS)X9391290071825111512.00%825428.25112217101139
Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X3019486749804664113426916.81%2667022.346162217831236113
Scott Harrington (BEA)X297273454120215266314210.61%4782528.4516710680112122
Byron Froese (ROC)X2413102311200313988295314.77%1840416.8400000101670
Marcus Sorensen (ROC)X24142236141002726110408712.73%1149020.4047111864011149
Brandon Tanev (STD)X1511223349180233644172925.00%1535823.843361221022274
Kasperi Kapanen (STD)X2835377277203229120416929.17%1159821.3876131950527660
Ryan Sproul (DES)X423515202462233.33%210024.9711214011120

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Stecher (FTM)X100.00%016002.480000000165001
John Hayden (ROC)X2072.22%181713001.67000001300140
Nolan Patrick (R) (SIB)X0062.00%5043012.660000000291101
Corey Tropp (PHA)X1029.41%344014010.86000011100110
Mark Streit (SAB)X120.00%02622011.36000002200412
Alan Quine (LAB)X0162.69%4531312021.90000000072111
Patrick Sieloff (PAD)X000.00%0533000.61000000094000
A.J. Greer (BRI)X0045.45%221619000.85110011100000
Adrian Kempe (BUL)X2061.90%315525022.210100031000223
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X000.00%0010000.150000000315000
Alexander Nylander (SUP)X2028.13%323117000.95000001300021
Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X100.00%01544031.86000000320231
Alexandre Carrier (BRI)X000.00%0427000.320000001320000
Brian Strait (NOR)X0033.33%3732000.310000000152001
Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X3234.38%321811022.190000142100242
Blake Speers (DES)X0031.03%2933001.17000000022000
Brady Austin (PAD)X100.00%31039000.480000002130001
Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X2042.00%5191718112.43000000053232
C.J. Smith (ROC)X000.00%010000.73000000120000
Casey Bailey (HMP)X1030.77%26289000.72000001100011
Cole Schneider (DES)X1015.38%13203000.91000000022000
Christopher DiDomenico (QUE)X5132.18%871526020.97000003300304
Brett Kulak (SIL)X0158.33%122140000.64000000033001
Matt Hendricks (ROC)X1067.59%108102000.63000000010100
Dan Renouf (HMP)X10100.00%1527000.18000000011000
Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X110.00%03850011.48000001100253
Adam Pardy (SUP)X000.00%0211000.190000002320000
Daniel Carr (ROC)X3040.54%372218011.85000000310433
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X000.00%0338000.250000000252001
Curtis McKenzie (ZUK)X2035.71%142720011.08001121100111
Evan McEneny (QUE)X0030.77%13420000.200000000317000
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X2042.42%332711021.89000000042023
Gabriel Carlsson (SUP)X000.00%1422000.310000000321000
Martin Marincin (BEA)X100.00%0459000.78000000063001
Gemel Smith (PAD)X3251.38%5081128032.10010001100423
Joe Hicketts (R) (ZUK)X000.00%0245000.50000000094000
Jacob Larsson (KOD)X000.00%001001.27000000000000
Seb Aho (R) (PAD)X000.00%316000.74000000054000
Christian Wolanin (R) (SIL)X1028.57%14625000.530000000112010
Jaycob Megna (QUE)X2050.00%4961000.630000000111000
Tucker Poolman (R) (SIB)X510.00%03146021.47000000210215
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X0040.17%2292423000.73000000021002
Jakub Nakladal (NOR)X0030.00%101127000.33000000022000
Mark Alt (DES)X0033.33%3035000.490000000292000
Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X310.00%04166152.27000000022671
Justin Holl (R) (SUP)X000.00%0436000.430000000321011
Ales Hemsky (BUL)X1071.43%754001.22010000011001
Dakota Mermis (R) (MIS)X0014.29%14839000.340000002170000
Carson Soucy (R) (PAD)X0025.81%62310000.610000000250000
Louie Belpedio (R) (ZUK)X000.00%0346000.34000000095000
Chris Neil (SAB)X0148.36%213465001.12110000320100
Liam O'Brien (BUL)X0044.59%231198000.75000000072000
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X0050.00%6755100.67000000140320
Markus Nutivaara (NOR)X6233.33%123945041.67000001400542
Matt Grzelcyk (LAB)X000.00%0622001.09000000180001
Kevin Porter (SIL)X0042.17%3513713000.98010000022010
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000.00%0511000.080000000145000
Nic Dowd (BEA)X4060.66%1222017021.65000000011330
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X1132.65%491822020.88000000021022
Nic Petan (STD)X0065.88%8553012.40000000071001
Nick Paul (BEA)X0056.06%6639000.280000000292000
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X4136.42%1513112032.59030001200232
Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X4265.13%6512138032.29020000022624
Alex Formenton (R) (BRI)X0021.43%2856000.26000000044000
Remi Elie (SIL)X2141.40%2153031011.32010000042313
Nathan Beaulieu (KOM)X740.00%04544061.75010011200628
Rob O'Gara (HMP)X0020.00%51270000.59000000210012
Petter Granberg (DES)X00100.00%1424000.0800000003115000
Tanner Richard (COU)X2039.12%6167216011.31120001600352
Cody McLeod (QUE)X2150.00%1663417021.61143240021131
Matthew Highmore (R) (BRI)X3061.54%133016011.87000001100010
Riley Sheahan (BUL)X5164.84%5662033052.33010000041545
Drew Shore (STD)X0150.94%5364000.71000000000001
Jack Skille (DES)X2143.48%46422021.37000000022201
Jannik Hansen (BRI)X0143.75%3245012.79000000000110
Adam Gaudette (R) (SIB)X1044.44%981000.8500000001515000
Troy Terry (R) (MIS)X0142.86%35299000.3700000001515100
Lias Andersson (R) (SIB)X0136.64%1316915031.60010000033142
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X2150.00%32911042.34010001100224
Torrey Mitchell (QUE)X1165.59%372219021.88130000011119
Ryan White (HMP)X5053.37%3864318031.34021002200322
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X000.00%551002.23000000000000
Shane Gersich (R) (FTM30)X0030.83%2532515000.73000000150000
Stephen Gionta (DES)X0050.52%192339000.560000005120000
Brad Malone (DES)X0049.90%5174011011.35000010041124
Tanner Kero (ZUK)X2063.61%327715001.63000000250003
Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X2250.00%7161220012.00010003300346
Scott Harrington (BEA)X000.00%01060000.82000000033100
Marcus Sorensen (ROC)X1134.78%231916001.47110000011212
Brandon Tanev (STD)X1028.57%14117011.85000000240120
Kasperi Kapanen (STD)X0037.04%273321052.41110002200544
Ryan Sproul (DES)X000.00%027001.00000000077010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (ROC)11000.9731.00600013721000.000010010
Steve Mason (ROC)1817010.9421.7610890232554286201.0002188323
Casey DeSmith (R) (QUE)3127300.9391.7318364853875507300.0000301332
Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)3227410.9371.6819232954854492400.75043203110
Christopher Gibson (STD)3329310.9351.7819902959908493300.8336330451
Anton Khudobin (FTM30)2314720.9351.7513732740615341100.8758230400
Anton Forsberg (QUE)3121640.9351.9918692762948497100.50010310521
Tristan Jarry (SIB)31191020.9322.0218722863926505500.7147310043
Pheonix Copley (BUL)3226320.9232.08190201066855493220.8577320520
Scott Darling (KOD)3023510.9222.3817366569886487001.0003300340
Charlie Lindgren (LAB)3223810.9172.3719250676921476200.0000320210
Malcolm Subban (KOM)32171320.9162.1819290770837439220.700103232222
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (SAB)32141620.9142.7218952886998582300.5004320222
Kristers Gudlevskis (PAD)3222720.9122.25186721370794442300.3333320212
Adin Hill (R) (BRI)3220830.9072.4618990978835451200.8005320211
Scott Foster (R) (HMP)32111650.9042.8619290992957545110.3758320200
Linus Ullmark (FTM)30151410.9043.0517320588913473101.0002302132
Jeff Zatkoff (SIL)31131440.9032.9117752986887479110.8005310100
Ken Appleby (R) (SUP)32151060.9013.221900031021031563300.4005320312
Andrew Hammond (PHA)32121620.9013.0817510590906511510.0000320122
Jhonas Enroth (BEA)3024410.9012.59178401077775437110.0000300001
Magnus Hellberg (NOR)32171120.8973.34183004102995548210.0003320131
Jon Gillies (ROC)64100.8973.02318001615683010.000054101
Antoine Bibeau (COU)34122110.8972.7719292989866486100.6676340014
Michael Leighton (MIS)27111310.8923.4215632589825451310.0000270103
Richard Bachman (DES)31181020.8903.46178505103935500301.0003310400
Harri Sateri (R) (ZUK)32201000.8853.67174726107928502000.0000320010
David Rittich (SIL)30000.8843.18940054327000.0000031000
Jack Campbell (ROC)84400.8664.924630038284156100.0000820010
Chris Driedger (PHA)60200.8434.9217100148948000.0000032000
J-F Berube (ZUK)60200.8434.7917500148951000.0000032000
Jorge Alves (DES)40100.8405.31900085030000.0000031000
Alex Lyon (R) (KOD)20100.8295.97700074119000.0000030000
Spencer Martin (QUE)10100.7929.08330052414000.0000130000
Mike McKenna (FTM)62000.7835.9020401209244000.0000230000
Oscar Dansk (R) (FTM30)10000.7786.161900295000.0000023000
Thatcher Demko (R) (PAD)30100.75610.966000114523000.0000032000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (BRI)20100.66711.89350072112000.0000032000