Farm All Players StatsLast Update - November 15, 2018 at 20:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Korbinian Holzer (KOD)X41235805272214.29%28922.220111900002
Dylan Strome (QUE)X442680025103840.00%38621.4510134011011
J.T. Compher (QUE)X3921172001120875.00%17525.1130332000010
Alan Quine (LAB)X7257300741941710.53%112117.3213431000000
Matt Carle (NOR)X7022-150011113560.00%717625.0701132000007
Brendan Smith (BEA)X40220803116540.00%411027.4900018000017
Alexandre Grenier (LAB)X70331060629020.00%19613.770000000000
Steve Bernier (ZUK)X5101-7008620965.00%18216.430002600000
Rinat Valiev (HMP)X5033420668110.00%612825.5401137000018
Kerby Rychel (BRI)X64610102027924141116.67%312520.86011211000014
Shawn Thornton (ZUK)X51781010010262616.67%06913.840000002206
Patrick Sieloff (PAD)X5033540346320.00%49619.12000013000013
Connor Brickley (BEA)X41121206532433.33%1338.300000000000
Andrej Nestrasil (KOD)X42351001493722.22%18220.510111800001
Ben Harpur (STD)X6055131401399250.00%715425.75011110000011
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X52810520912237148.70%1011923.8702246000021
Matt Nieto (CAN)X512102212000239181530.77%68116.243471011101215
Ben Hutton (KOD)X41346001120050.00%05413.570000000006
Blake Pietila (BEA)X5033420333120.00%0285.630000000007
Bracken Kearns (ZUK)X5022-7605392100.00%18316.500001600000
Dean Kukan (LAB)X7033800136350.00%1014220.29011110011018
A.J. Greer (BRI)X60336202277410.00%19115.1600021100005
Adrian Kempe (BUL)X56915192065160937.50%29318.691121500001
Ben Smith (QUE)X6310136205227122611.11%212320.551121800007
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X70001260211110.00%39213.080000000001
Alexander Nylander (SUP)X6314100041041030.00%210317.2220241400000
Chris Bigras (BUL)X503319208115320.00%513126.1100013000011
Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X78122019405830171326.67%1418626.51235614123331
Brendan Leipsic (DES)X6910192040361831050.00%110016.660221700000
Alexandre Carrier (BRI)X6033500227020.00%09616.050000000008
Andy Andreoff (QUE)X698171224101343872123.68%212721.1003321200017
Samuel Henley (FTM)X6022-12086239100.00%412120.21011212011310
Andrew Poturalski (STD)X62244001181325.00%17212.030000200019
Mike Blunden (ZUK)X5011160336120.00%1357.060000000000
Buddy Robinson (PAD)X51676809113557.69%28216.4902221500000
Byron Froese (ROC)X64484100119208820.00%39615.9700000000013
David Warsofsky (DES)X626872001264233.33%89816.330110600008
Dylan McIlrath (HMP)X5347711510398033.33%1513326.5921337000022
Casey Nelson (PAD)X542650054162525.00%119819.51123313101116
Brian Strait (NOR)X6055-2208613380.00%1016227.0301112400009
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Czarnik (ROC)X6134-2002412238.33%110417.3511242500002
Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X774114201352981524.14%113118.6631471010118
Freddie Hamilton (SUP)X65510-200161024101120.83%114323.76022415000116
Blake Speers (DES)X41345001163116.67%06817.0900001000018
Brady Austin (PAD)X5022100244130.00%25310.610000000001
Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X5268100861141018.18%28015.941122700000
Jordin Tootoo (SAB)X78917122010613352124.24%113319.06325513123113
Greg McKegg (NOR)X78412-64018113292025.00%316022.79112722101311
Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X611819122010153291434.38%413923.200220800019
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X60447006104120.00%1210817.9300000000013
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X63585195283204415.00%1215125.2033662100039
Carter Rowney (FTM)X6211131001052914286.90%213722.85044511000017
Casey Bailey (HMP)X514590000821112.50%28917.780112500000
Chris Wideman (BUL)X5014142040735270.00%412525.050110400007
Cody Bass (NOR)X7134-840236207115.00%215321.8110192001118
Cole Schneider (DES)X62810130051710828.57%09716.140000400000
Christopher DiDomenico (QUE)X573101540342131233.33%110320.550001310117
Jon Merrill (SUP)X6134-32031112648.33%1913622.72112316000015
Brett Kulak (SIL)X615610401211157116.67%1115425.6800059101111
Cory Conacher (KOD)X41214262140822651646.15%19222.982463710115
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X62810-1004111871311.11%714323.8903368000014
Tony DeAngelo (STD)X4437136065106540.00%510927.2000015000012
Dan Renouf (HMP)X5000720614120.00%713727.3400025000027
Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X6311141340252310813.04%716627.70022010011010
Adam Pardy (SUP)X6011-360342010.00%47712.750000000009
Daniel Carr (ROC)X655100408102181923.81%310818.0715672500016
Dwight King (SAB)X71382116004114072332.50%916022.83224613314534
Jan Rutta (R) (KOD)X4044500233030.00%46015.030000100001
Denis Malgin (LAB)X7671310006102281027.27%211115.900000100004
Travis Sanheim (R) (LAB)X7268880061791011.76%714019.98112210000115
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X5871518201341611050.00%19118.150221500000
Eric Gelinas (BEA)X40111220963120.00%611729.28000010000023
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X6011-11201167410.00%711118.4700021400009
Victor Antipin (R) (PAD)X52241202271328.57%35110.230000000000
Curtis McKenzie (ZUK)X5145-38016883612.50%811523.050110500005
Evan McEneny (QUE)X5044900013070.00%012023.9100004000012
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X6459154015132041120.00%211819.712022600008
Ethan Bear (R) (FTM30)X6156-170011414157.14%1015125.13011411011210
Frederick Gaudreau (SUP)X6145-4003411389.09%212921.5303321400000
Jakub Jerabek (R) (LAB)X72121419208101541413.33%1018626.53112513022031
Gabriel Carlsson (SUP)X6011-5202116010.00%36811.360000000000
Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X771522222001652161333.33%413318.95167412112324
Martin Marincin (BEA)X4145-1205745025.00%511227.9911228000119
Gemel Smith (PAD)X5514193201091910626.32%412023.99189415000022
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X6381174027268911.54%914223.6523572500029
Madison Bowey (R) (ROC)X6112-1001210187125.56%613021.62101823000014
Ian McCoshen (KOD)X61349205395111.11%29115.130000700005
Ivan Barbashev (FTM30)X641115-80015153281012.50%114123.5504421001108
Joe Hicketts (R) (ZUK)X5112-38051072014.29%1514028.0110158011012
Jacob Larsson (KOD)X4022900112200.00%0317.850000000000
Michael Chaput (MIS)X71416301010017542162433.33%315722.41336712101325
Frank Vatrano (CAN)X511122312206236121930.56%28116.174371411011114
Jakob Chychrun (BUL)X52911334014582325.00%714528.9611218000013
Jordan Schroeder (FTM30)X64812-13206112651015.38%212620.9802201000005
Christian Wolanin (R) (SIL)X62681500412198710.53%815525.760002901107
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (SUP)X6011-1200313570.00%29215.370000100001
Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X55510220312281122.73%110621.30112414000210
Jaycob Megna (QUE)X603352011498130.00%1114223.69000010000119
Tucker Poolman (R) (SIB)X6347200281751017.65%415826.38325526000114
Gustav Olofsson (SIL)X6661211207102010730.00%1315626.0620228000011
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X516710206155720.00%310019.930330400008
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X643736012922112218.18%111919.830001900000
Hunter Shinkaruk (STD)X41127001241425.00%24511.300000000001
Nick Seeler (R) (FTM)X6257618098193810.53%1412220.41011310000014
Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X7141428232016439102735.90%416323.27527812101331
Jakub Nakladal (NOR)X7044-9206814740.00%817525.0601142300009
John Quenneville (STD)X654968051018111727.78%611719.490001700007
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X5314240541351023.08%17013.9600015000113
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (FTM30)X6022-14003109460.00%1117228.64000012000012
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X6022400259340.00%39816.360001600003
Jason Dickinson (LAB)X71233406152420.00%0476.670000100000
Mark Alt (DES)X616727006773214.29%714223.6700003000228
Paul Carey (HMP)X5639580472171328.57%211623.1211246000017
Bryan Bickell (ZUK)X5112-1006631333.33%410120.130111500000
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X53471135115172517.65%310621.27000114011014
Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X681624120091133121524.24%615024.924610122000009
Joel Hanley (KOD)X4011200002210.00%0153.820000000000
Jiri Hudler (DES)X2000-200021100.00%02411.970000600003
Andrei Mironov (R) (FTM30)X6033-1215527105550.00%716427.4001121100008
Sami Niku (R) (SUP)X6000000022000.00%0508.390000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (STD)X6055700036180.00%211519.2200031100000
Justin Holl (R) (SUP)X6011020332200.00%411519.09000014000015
Julius Honka (FTM30)X6325-1600451631118.75%814524.2310121110118
Justin Dowling (BUL)X51127000040125.00%06112.120000200002
Joonas Donskoi (BUL)X581422210049191742.11%38817.520110600005
Dakota Mermis (R) (MIS)X31126003291311.11%25718.901011100003
Carson Soucy (R) (PAD)X5000020210010.00%1295.860000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (QUE)X63471340511341388.82%1716327.11022113101217
Philip Holm (R) (PHA)X6112-460433623202.78%1113121.79101121800009
Ashton Sautner (R) (COU)X6257-34015113817175.26%714123.561231120011013
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X754911601752171023.81%011516.4900001011116
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROC)X602202015810320.00%711318.8501132300000
Louie Belpedio (R) (ZUK)X5011-300298020.00%714128.2800018000015
Christian Jaros (R) (BRI)X6134100014450420.00%514223.66101114000012
Dillon Heatherington (R) (BRI)X61128120133111149.09%216427.2600011400005
Kevin Rooney (STD)X4022500233200.00%15914.650000200001
Julian Melchiori (DES)X6235274011852340.00%416227.0000003000231
Kyle Connor (BUL)X51515302720493152548.39%111623.172133600005
Yannick Weber (PAD)X5000000002220.00%0295.760000000000
Lawson Crouse (BEA)X5369240843051510.00%38817.5122461200003
Liam O'Brien (BUL)X51458405140025.00%3469.150000000000
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X65381000810218823.81%212921.440005900002
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X53581320104103730.00%813126.1200005000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (BUL)X59142325201262241840.91%011523.0211224000011
Marcus Sorensen (ROC)X637105203621111914.29%412420.72145623000015
Markus Nutivaara (NOR)X6358-62052145986.67%1116827.991341322000010
Matt Grzelcyk (LAB)X726812003794322.22%69613.760000000006
Matt Lorito (PHA)X6437-2000338131410.53%159916.461231011000020
Ryan Garbutt (SUP)X6224-3402261861611.11%212020.0012351400006
Matthew Peca (ROC)X61233206785212.50%59916.5700000000010
Laurent Dauphin (BRI)X614532016194311.11%16110.230000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAB)X72463202111631012.50%312317.6002231000003
Michael Bournival (KOM)X610112112404341152524.39%29616.0215668000221
Marek Hrivik (LAB)X7033200237150.00%2415.920000000000
David Schlemko (MIS)X32687002267733.33%28327.7811215000012
Michael Kapla (QUE)X5011600335370.00%411623.2600004000011
Anders Bjork (R) (SIB)X66111752051119101531.58%513021.68461062400025
Michal Kempny (FTM)X322400012193810.53%76923.0320266011015
Mike Liambas (NOR)X7055-111203012273120.00%315321.8403362100003
Michael Amadio (R) (BRI)X625752006124516.67%37913.2510131100000
Klas Dahlbeck (ROC)X60000601347840.00%610016.7400000000012
Tage Thompson (R) (BEA)X4000040004130.00%14410.930000100026
Max McCormick (DES)X661319162151692381926.09%510116.891123600028
Michael McCarron (BEA)X4246423596152813.33%45714.221012500005
Peter Holland (QUE)X67815100012831132222.58%313522.56213812000120
David Kampf (R) (FTM30)X671017-10406122571628.00%514524.22123311000211
Mitch Callahan (COU)X6156-120533111133.23%411318.77011518101316
Mike Reilly (MIS)X7891714205102215836.36%516824.03033111000122
Nelson Nogier (QUE)X50441100727130.00%310921.840000400009
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X6268160161110318.18%812821.2722432400001
Nick Jensen (KOD)X41679000530133.33%4317.850000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (BRI)X616710003412238.33%410116.860000000001
Nick Lappin (KOD)X6118191675372771740.74%110116.782465700001
Spencer Foo (R) (FTM30)X6628-140015815101440.00%713422.2620221100003
Nick Sorensen (SIL)X6448102055189922.22%313522.570003900006
Nic Dowd (BEA)X5628960431451142.86%25611.251013300016
Nicklas Jensen (FTM30)X6123-124032131067.69%312019.9601101100012
Matt Puempel (DES)X642646052173523.53%310116.8400012000013
Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X561218940341931231.58%710621.23336617011113
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X452750006123841.67%48521.151012800003
Nic Petan (STD)X2022220000220.00%03718.430000100002
John-Michael Liles (DES)X2000100132030.00%23819.160000100004
Nick Paul (BEA)X4000000211000.00%0297.3700000000117
Maxim Mamin (R) (BEA)X42355406072328.57%2368.880000000000
Boo Nieves (DES)X611617178011611679.09%511919.8410126000019
Jamie McBain (SIB)X627910001792322.22%414424.03044220000013
Tomas Hyka (R) (ROC)X61122001396911.11%38914.850000200000
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X67815-11201742591128.00%112621.0532571000003
Nikita Tryamkin (STD)X61781640171116686.25%1016727.79000310000113
Josh Leivo (CAN)X5718580232891925.00%48015.9720271000003
Paul LaDue (MIS)X738117804715101420.00%718025.75011113112126
Peter Cehlarik (ROC)X61011000721050.00%0437.230000000001
Filip Chlapik (R) (ROC)X624610011782525.00%26310.5422452200000
Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X661319164081521121128.57%914023.3803305112120
Danny O'Regan (QUE)X514515001281412.50%110721.440001300004
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X657123003429112117.24%311519.22257913000119
Andreas Johnsson (R) (SUP)X6437-300352041420.00%212020.0431431400017
Alex Formenton (R) (BRI)X60224201116450.00%29015.030000000008
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X6011920768440.00%815125.21000110000017
Pavel Zacha (BEA)X4325560392231013.64%210025.1100028000321
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X5156302010751020.00%614629.1200007000014
Remi Elie (SIL)X66397201472191528.57%213722.8111228000012
Nathan Beaulieu (KOM)X61261814005457212021.05%614023.3632589101121
Nail Yakupov (ROC)X65813000965320259.43%612821.4024692300000
Mikhail Grigorenko (BUL)X5459110005111536.36%29018.0400000000111
Rob O'Gara (HMP)X514534061012658.33%1113326.6910116011014
Robbie Russo (NOR)X7011-150015611550.00%513419.1900041400003
Luke Kunin (R) (SIB)X41565408915376.67%59323.1312361200002
Dalton Prout (SUP)X6033-360101015360.00%1214023.33011416000014
Curtis Valk (R) (SUP)X60110001237100.00%49816.3701101000014
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X717112817401845372132.08%114721.0133671300004
Owen Tippett (R) (BRI)X6143179004321102066.67%110817.9451681300000
Robert Hagg (KOD)X41348007512228.33%57719.190000700007
Nick Cousins (BEA)X4246240117106920.00%15714.371123900000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (COU)X672934011646243115.22%511519.21123102000014
Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X5851330019234934.78%412024.03314614000121
Ryan Sproul (DES)X423515202462233.33%210024.9711214011120
Vadim Shipachyov (R) (FTM)X666125202334112117.65%413622.6912328101327
Samuel Morin (PAD)X50334801728120.00%311923.71000320000020
Johan Larsson (BEA)X43366601172251313.64%310426.1202248000221
Logan Brown (R) (BUL)X5022600000010.00%0346.750000100001
Sean Malone (STD)X2000300010010.00%0178.510000000002
Ryan Johnston (SUP)X6000100022000.00%0426.980000000000
Petter Granberg (DES)X6011121001134020.00%212220.3400004000019
Shane Harper (KOM)X68111912607338122021.05%79716.1632548011019
Spencer Abbott (SIL)X612312000997711.11%212821.400002800003
Scott Mayfield (QUE)X32579007275828.57%37625.220110200005
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X44269000284350.00%16315.720000200000
Filip Chytil (R) (BRI)X63912520233210199.38%210116.9006631310113
Steve Oleksy (SIL)X603361151987340.00%415826.2900008000111
Tanner Richard (COU)X652704061126141919.23%911218.65101618112317
Sergey Kalinin (SUP)X654904011932121815.63%314824.67123313000113
Ty Rattie (ZUK)X76393201933131218.18%510615.1500031000012
Mario Kempe (R) (QUE)X321321553584025.00%24414.781012300016
Cody McLeod (QUE)X52911820101301841211.11%410621.280331400006
Matthew Highmore (R) (BRI)X66285003417131435.29%26711.140000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R) (ROC)X60112005911980.00%18714.470000000000
Frank Corrado (MIS)X7310131060342291113.64%214921.2402241101104
Jordan Szwarz (QUE)X643742012935202911.43%411619.300221800000
Riley Sheahan (BUL)X511162726007102661842.31%112424.7912326000114
Drew Shore (STD)X2011500213230.00%14723.370000300004
Jack Skille (DES)X23250003196533.33%03919.732022400000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (BRI)X62131000283925.00%26610.960000000000
Jared Boll (SAB)X762862758045101813.33%112718.1910121100011
Scott Harrington (BEA)X50441000212253110.00%1414729.50022414000030
Scott Wilson (LAB)X76101621201471681137.50%512317.52044212011116
Alex Broadhurst (R) (QUE)X622422046217119.52%310517.521121900009
Shane Prince (STD)X62577200446350.00%36711.230000000001
Adam Gaudette (R) (SIB)X63035001353360.00%07211.940001400001
Eric Robinson (R) (SUP)X6000-300186160.00%28814.720000300005
Troy Stecher (FTM)X32686004494222.22%36421.5010114000110
Troy Terry (R) (MIS)X312320013102610.00%35919.640110300001
Lias Andersson (R) (SIB)X65712840892072225.00%212220.4123551900005
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X5369100094971133.33%06412.800000000000
Beau Bennett (BEA)X432530044165818.75%16215.620111900000
Tyler Pitlick (MIS)X714233716180131731182845.16%216423.404610714022024
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X5459800022071220.00%610420.810000200002
Tyler Graovac (STD)X6729110055173641.18%612520.841011500003
Tyson Jost (NOR)X7538-132010112882017.86%816423.4911272200006
Taylor Leier (PHA)X6347-220533081410.00%59515.82213911000418
Nathan Walker (R) (HMP)X5369940105127725.00%511122.2011215112112
Colby Cave (R) (HMP)X53363001772442.86%28817.672133200008
Warren Foegele (R) (MIS)X335880033103330.00%06922.911453510115
Travis Boyd (R) (HMP)X531434026132223.08%48116.200111100002
Brendan Lemieux (R) (SIL)X63479801361511220.00%112520.811013801103
Giovanni Fiore (R) (BRI)X6011300118370.00%26010.070000000000
Ryan White (HMP)X577149120962041135.00%311021.910334511215
Valentin Zykov (ROC)X622452033112918.18%311118.5801112200003
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X426850070161512.50%17217.9310131100002
Wade Megan (KOD)X41565000194511.11%08621.450111600001
William Carrier (FTM)X6931266011935101225.71%613522.4510116213324
Yohann Auvitu (PAD)X55914400272481020.83%1112524.913361020000427
Zach Sanford (STD)X62353205284725.00%08213.740000200000
Chase Balisy (R) (KOD)X425712002550740.00%17117.771011300001
Ben Sexton (R) (SAB)X75276209631102016.13%614720.96000111202421
Dominic Turgeon (R) (MIS)X33364201271342.86%05317.791231200004
Justin Auger (R) (NOR)X7145-920752314134.35%315522.1901162200011
Shane Gersich (R) (FTM30)X6145-60008831412.50%110317.140000200006
Ryan Lomberg (R) (MIS)X3022275728130.00%25819.220000301103
Tyler Ennis (DES)X6158231800062581160.00%010016.6111217101111
Steven Fogarty (R) (SIB)X624650011562433.33%07712.811232600002
Jack Rodewald (R) (HMP)X50332207315450.00%210521.0600026000216
Stephen Gionta (DES)X2000-120594030.00%23919.700000100008
Zac Dalpe (DES)X67714188072125358.33%08614.3301101011010
Brad Malone (DES)X21561007071514.29%03014.890220400001
Brendan Gaunce (DES)X49162521407615101160.00%08922.3312313000017
Rene Bourque (ZUK)X575121401161791441.18%211122.181342720228
Jujhar Khaira (SIB)X41031362097265438.46%19523.66123112101310
Kasperi Kapanen (STD)X446101000572361117.39%08120.2511245112211
Nolan Patrick (R) (SIB)X46612800381771335.29%49022.5911221001109
Tom Gilbert (DES)X2000300014040.00%53517.530000000000
Dominic Toninato (R) (SAB)X5813211540182251536.36%610320.6624659134226
Shawn Matthias (ZUK)X538111003192071515.00%512124.1013417000124
Tanner Kero (ZUK)X53141003101321523.08%27915.870000000002
Tanner Glass (ZUK)X5314-2601062221013.64%611623.1810136101320
Derek Grant (NOR)X6538-60015152281822.73%914123.5431451800009
Andreas Borgman (R) (KOD)X437106208591533.33%39122.782025901103
Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X42101214001451231116.67%29623.880551800008

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve Bernier (ZUK)X000.00%170000.24000001100000
Patrick Sieloff (PAD)X000.00%023000.63000000250000
Blake Pietila (BEA)X000.00%121002.13000000053000
Alexander Nylander (SUP)X1012.50%862000.77000001100010
Chris Bigras (BUL)X000.00%009000.46000000052000
Buddy Robinson (PAD)X000.00%563001.70000000120000
Blake Speers (DES)X0031.03%2933001.17000000022000
Brady Austin (PAD)X000.00%011000.75000000052000
Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X1145.16%12443022.73000001100200
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X000.00%039001.06000002200001
Casey Bailey (HMP)X0025.00%413001.12000000130000
Dan Renouf (HMP)X000.00%025000.00000000055000
Jan Rutta (R) (KOD)X00100.00%136001.33000000041000
Travis Sanheim (R) (LAB)X000.00%0410001.14000000051000
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X1057.14%731013.31000001500000
Eric Gelinas (BEA)X000.00%011000.17000000140001
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X0050.00%614011.52000001400010
Jakub Jerabek (R) (LAB)X000.00%0012001.51000000022010
Martin Marincin (BEA)X000.00%005000.89000001100000
Gemel Smith (PAD)X0044.05%8424003.17000000520110
Madison Bowey (R) (ROC)X000.00%023000.31000000053000
Michael Chaput (MIS)X1052.94%15367013.83000001700120
Frank Vatrano (CAN)X3051.11%9022035.69000000510211
Jakob Chychrun (BUL)X000.00%019001.52000000120001
Gustav Olofsson (SIL)X000.00%695011.54000001100101
Nick Seeler (R) (FTM)X000.00%015001.14000000510000
Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X1036.36%66119033.44000003300401
Jakub Nakladal (NOR)X0050.00%456000.46000000170000
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X000.00%007000.41000000160000
Mark Alt (DES)X000.00%009000.99000000240000
Jiri Hudler (DES)X000.00%201000.00000000022000
Andrei Mironov (R) (FTM30)X000.00%0310000.36000010160000
Julius Honka (FTM30)X000.00%135000.69000003300000
Joonas Donskoi (BUL)X2040.00%522025.02000000520001
Patrick Wiercioch (QUE)X110.00%0312000.86000000011012
Philip Holm (R) (PHA)X100.00%01016000.31010000033100
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X0088.89%932011.56000000022001
Kevin Rooney (STD)X0035.00%2022000.68000000041000
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X0052.38%4257011.24000002300101
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAB)X0060.00%515000.97000000320000
Michal Kempny (FTM)X000.00%026001.16000001300100
Mike Liambas (NOR)X0033.33%1271000.65000000071000
Peter Holland (QUE)X1074.48%14534012.22000000510310
Nick Lappin (KOD)X1122.22%982013.77001000610121
Spencer Foo (R) (FTM30)X1012.50%882001.20000002200000
Nic Dowd (BEA)X3067.44%4341012.85000001100200
Nicklas Jensen (FTM30)X0050.00%652000.50000000055000
Matt Puempel (DES)X0030.77%1372001.19000000130000
John-Michael Liles (DES)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X1170.83%12025002.71010001600201
Robert Hagg (KOD)X000.00%028001.04000000021000
Nick Cousins (BEA)X1050.00%200002.09000000310100
Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X1036.36%6656012.16000005500002
Johan Larsson (BEA)X0057.89%11423011.15000000210000
Shane Harper (KOM)X1054.55%44145023.92000000120011
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X0016.67%630011.91000000021001
Sergey Kalinin (SUP)X0028.57%7101001.22010000011010
Ty Rattie (ZUK)X0066.67%673011.70000001200010
Cody McLeod (QUE)X0057.14%2175002.07001101500000
Travis Boyd (R) (HMP)X0042.42%3315000.99000000130100
Brendan Lemieux (R) (SIL)X0027.69%6550001.12000000120001
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X000.00%551002.23000000000000
William Carrier (FTM)X0033.33%953011.78000002200111
Zach Sanford (STD)X1029.41%1772001.21000001100000
Justin Auger (R) (NOR)X0042.86%35113000.64000000031000
Jack Rodewald (R) (HMP)X0020.00%1060000.57000000051000
Stephen Gionta (DES)X0060.00%3531000.00000000022000
Zac Dalpe (DES)X1059.57%4741023.26000000022101
Tom Gilbert (DES)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Andreas Borgman (R) (KOD)X000.00%015002.19000000410000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (QUE)55000.9570.803002249348000.000050001
Steve Mason (ROC)33000.9551.6718000511164100.000033001
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (SAB)75110.9541.12427048173101001.000270100
Casey DeSmith (R) (QUE)65100.9381.81364011117892100.000060020
Scott Foster (R) (HMP)53110.9361.7830403914081010.333350100
Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)54100.9341.003000257640000.000050002
Michael Leighton (MIS)32100.9301.341790245738110.000030000
Scott Darling (KOD)44000.9222.0024021810353000.000040000
Adin Hill (R) (BRI)65100.9221.97365021215379100.667360010
Pheonix Copley (BUL)55000.9181.603000389752100.000050100
Ken Appleby (R) (SUP)62210.9123.573530021239128200.000260102
Tristan Jarry (SIB)64200.9122.67359021618198400.000060000
Antoine Bibeau (COU)62400.9122.633640116181104001.000360000
Christopher Gibson (STD)64110.9122.14365021314763000.667360010
Jeff Zatkoff (SIL)63120.9102.963642218199104100.000060100
Linus Ullmark (FTM)63300.9073.473460020214103000.000060001
Charlie Lindgren (LAB)75200.9052.724200219201103000.000070000
Richard Bachman (DES)65000.9052.26346021313776000.000060100
Malcolm Subban (KOM)63210.8932.16360021312261000.000066010
Andrew Hammond (PHA)62400.8913.02298001513780110.000060001
Jhonas Enroth (BEA)54000.8834.522920022188110100.000050000
Jack Campbell (ROC)32100.8804.67180001411769000.000033010
Kristers Gudlevskis (PAD)53100.8734.01284011915083100.000050000
Harri Sateri (R) (ZUK)52200.8605.46209001913671000.000050000
Magnus Hellberg (NOR)61400.8604.69307002417187000.000060000
J-F Berube (ZUK)30100.8484.61910074624000.000005000
Chris Driedger (PHA)20000.8284.85620052912000.000006000
Jorge Alves (DES)10100.69216.7614004136000.000006000
Thatcher Demko (R) (PAD)10100.66715.2716004127000.000005000
Mike McKenna (FTM)10000.42914.971600472000.000006000