Farm All Players StatsLast Update - January 16, 2020 at 20:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X6127191229151452391652.17%411519.1341551500018
Alex Iafallo (LAB)X25611900521021150.00%14522.481121400018
Jason Dickinson (LAB)X7513189001162021925.00%316022.86235313000121
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X6591413206181531233.33%914524.19022113101121
James Neal (ROC)X21342000141225.00%03517.480221200001
Ty Rattie (ZUK)X333503513002014116347530.17%22317.010000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (SIB)X14111021-3409945161624.44%330521.77112626000013
Logan O'Connor (R) (PHA)X4246-40025187811.11%48721.7701103101218
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (FTM30)X2231326338100431385327036.47%442419.29711181854000021
Alexandre Texier (R) (KOD)X3644236731603417125538335.20%763217.55124162164325561
Mark Friedman (R) (PHA)X310883239570232811160.00%2864920.95000530000022
Alan Quine (LAB)X333617532760411684245842.86%1454616.55516925000018
Adam Clendening (MIS)X5000140627220.00%08617.210000100002
Anthony Peluso (ZUK)X2000-320662170.00%24622.870000300002
Brad Malone (DES)X3593645-188079709736709.28%3476621.8928101555000339
Brad Hunt (DES)X35134861-1003027101414312.87%3397227.7866121783112372
Connor Brickley (BEA)X3511122321400533581253113.58%1456716.20022324101645
Ben Harpur (STD)X355914-35128501828012879793.91%5388125.183473086011263
Blake Pietila (BEA)X35112133130044374826332.08%2469619.90000039000133
Dean Kukan (LAB)X3301919288028383618150.00%3079424.05033256000056
Adrian Kempe (BUL)X3465431086214037531838110335.52%2874421.881382124652467103
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X10044152951874310.00%627127.14000017000022
Brendan Leipsic (LAB)X221425391580332363194722.22%447421.56044536000016
Andreas Englund (PHA)X240774401085311712140.00%2660625.24055357000083
Daniel O'Regan (QUE)X351530451052610363996347015.63%1273120.88325652112347
Dylan McIlrath (HMP)X3301212-3656068312011140.00%2960218.24011440000190
Anthony Beauvillier (QUE)X27724511792002022165469743.64%558321.6075122042112276
Casey Nelson (CRR)X3541216-2875393616370652.45%3750714.4910157000228
Jacob Nilsson (R) (QUE)X2924630-3723157521123475519.51%4354418.7483112752101250
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X3501212413531383518230.00%2560817.36022431000018
Austin Czarnik (ROC)X2182735400091546202317.39%331815.1224643300001
Brandon Davidson (PAD)X3563642515565729411671605.17%5686624.75410142387033293
Jamie McGinn (FTM)X357267139824021141376310552.55%449714.2116153122375388117
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X29192039-424102625107458517.76%1641214.21610162551112275
Kole Sherwood (R) (PHA)X312816443052304727130369321.54%1854317.5242613262133110
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X361171861451539292212174.55%2173120.30000010001140
C.J. Smith (ROC)X74610140019116936.36%113118.7510120101223
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X35421251670066535633237.14%3397427.820448770112104
Brett Kulak (CAN)X373140714118101805425611814012.11%86103527.971311244983011272
Ben Street (ZUK)X2808400042751529.63%34522.700001400004
Cory Conacher (KOD)X36361450-344404330139429825.90%1773220.33651125714159140
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (PHA)X3151419102050279153435.49%3564520.793361446022561
Matt Hendricks (ZUK)X2000-420049170.00%13718.730001300005
Jacob MacDonald (R) (DES)X3543640110086607433325.41%58100928.82044684000074
Denis Malgin (LAB)X3335417626404326115358230.43%667620.4779162462011024
Travis Dermott (STD)X35231538-2860128742731471408.42%6594126.8984126181011195
Travis Sanheim (LAB)X33232343016030626525303.08%4193428.30066672011196
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X34395291652552951137378128.47%4074021.7741216126442611103
Frederick Gaudreau (SUP)X35191029-16204042117448716.24%1171920.5566122072011238
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X35099035541392312110.00%2574821.37022347000047
Martin Marincin (BEA)X35319224836046514117207.32%5594226.921345660220125
Gemel Smith (PAD)X353725629002962156528523.72%2777122.031141526592246114
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X36223257742060283218166.25%2981422.63145766011294
Madison Bowey (ROC)X36226286160061414823144.17%5473720.48000010113133
Ian McCoshen (KOD)X361910-1424048343616162.78%1874720.740007740110123
Jack Roslovic (SUP)X548124005417141323.53%511523.04000115101115
Devante Smith-Pelly (DES)X3531518271006588142579621.83%4081823.38713201673325985
Michael Chaput (MIS)X3492736-6240525881235511.11%2775022.062681165000493
Jake Dotchin (SIL)X35219211611820101205026294.00%3863018.0028101569022052
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (SUP)X352733603003042112318824.11%2178022.28411151674011274
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X3181725-3620715716183964.97%6859519.1965113856011656
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X8135181120141459294222.03%517822.236061117022516
Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X3628346244203819104366826.92%762017.236713206000000
Nick Seeler (FTM)X352373957511586498449502.38%4966018.86211131749044375
Joel Eriksson Ek (ROC)X3637448151804753109386833.94%2074420.6656111760235689
John Hayden (BEA)X2161319282810291523152126.09%1039818.96167334000039
Jake Virtanen (BRI)X35485910799400865494416351.06%1981823.37681410634487138
John Quenneville (HMP)X3312820-4540414878294715.38%1670321.304261363011046
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X35129304210049626437441.56%5499428.410449930113112
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X350994402443257160.00%3486224.630116640001111
Calle Rosen (PAD)X14099-312010182412120.00%1235325.21011435022037
Mark Alt (DES)X35088-237566473013170.00%4091526.15000360000090
Daniel Brickley (R) (PAD)X35077012035321617100.00%2156015.9901108011129
Joel Hanley (KOD)X3611415-312033453716242.70%3077721.590117741231135
Sami Niku (CAN)X3771825-2204454200921273.50%6894725.603474282022075
Joshua Ho-Sang (STD)X35363672812023201829310519.78%1160217.209615215753814103
Justin Holl (SUP)X30088-86048302715180.00%2874124.70011562000056
Justin Dowling (BUL)X33627332300153410540685.71%2466020.0137101960000139
Kalle Kossila (BEA)X3532397146180352191388935.16%1471420.411012221356101246
Dakota Mermis (MIS)X34088-222003123187120.00%2062318.33022216000121
Ashton Sautner (COU)X36427310001138311247563.57%7293826.051671780011880
Jakub Zboril (R) (KOD)X17066-8115154207100.00%530417.91011227000245
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X3118284625535481875335924.00%866221.36257850000016
Louie Belpedio (ZUK)X35022-31371571552412140.00%6574421.260002101000063
Jujhar Khaira (SIB)X3518264461805757111428016.22%2179022.5845917631017118
Ryan Strome (QUE)X351006316313018036662028113649.50%2674421.26109191349404892
Justin Bailey (HMP)X3351217-330028526321517.94%1762518.9521386200000
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X35332760120333797375234.02%1851214.64481215533587114
Lukas Sedlak (KOD)X361322352160392877224216.88%2046512.920001100000
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X272283054532580365726343.51%3458821.8019101254000169
Markus Nutivaara (BRI)X35243451308039583123236.45%69101428.981456720330166
Matt Benning (KOD)X3612526-3326032354216182.38%3057215.8906686400001
Matthew Peca (HMP)X33132336-1020206977254216.88%2360918.4501112033324
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X301225372113345482471415716.90%2052317.434610104900002
Markus Hannikainen (CRR)X3545853-260040482319718719.48%3565418.691541954105000760
Anders Bjork (SIB)X35681420019196425399.38%060717.353031033000031
Brian Gibbons (QUE)X35582179432061542299615125.33%2176721.91135183362022649
Michael Amadio (BRI)X3578152420352361830.43%01845.25022110101210
Tage Thompson (BEA)X3518213935140454486308120.93%1774821.382355472134113
Jake Bean (R) (ROC)X36020206946103718269100.00%1360716.8605515500007
David Kampf (FTM30)X351535502220386884316617.86%3378622.45661213770332132
Matt Bartkowski (COU)X3601212-32715101664511220.00%6181922.740221160000164
Mike Reilly (MIS)X34099-1822034256123240.00%3488626.0703310800004110
Nelson Nogier (QUE)X8033191201046160.00%716820.94000014011014
Ryan Murphy (ZUK)X2022-500167110.00%24221.230002400002
Zach Senyshyn (R) (FTM30)X72246605462133.33%110715.340000000000
Tanner Fritz (KOD)X36141226280342297296514.43%745312.5900000134144
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (BRI)X352936656740161576185738.16%552014.8600001134492
Nick Lappin (KOD)X367111800020218435628.33%437910.530000000000
Vinni Lettieri (ZUK)X2000-220354560.00%23618.150000400004
Nic Dowd (BEA)X3561319259804259156487839.10%2577522.151692522544266127
Marko Dano (WWW)X110110001121100.00%154.550000000001
Matt Puempel (DES)X3572381102528066581886514038.30%1784224.05159243178235480
Nikita Scherbak (FTM)X3592736732810271560243715.00%1041111.7346101336000019
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X3691120-2320173556263916.07%950113.930110300011
Nic Petan (STD)X355172200012537212013.51%750114.30055254101253
Colton White (R) (FTM30)X35019193728039453418150.00%2695427.26011283000188
Tomas Hyka (FTM30)X2229119601653716285.41%333115.050000400002
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X131211231840191443193527.91%421916.8203373000000
Paul Ladue (MIS)X34178-1318044283512122.86%2173921.75000466000169
Peter Cehlarik (ROC)X35302959536014881254737.04%343212.3501110101133
Filip Chlapik (ROC)X36163551662715474171194322.54%1162117.25000011457149
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X353834725314020867235256.72%643312.37126182467415553
Alex Formenton (R) (BRI)X3505590012153430.00%41163.3200003022243
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X3543539122340334729131613.79%4391926.241565741342138
Jacob Middleton (R) (PHA)X31077-2872583384112190.00%2970122.620441143011153
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X1000020012110.00%22828.270000400004
Remi Elie (SIL)X3518284610039641785913310.11%3258116.608816316324613103
Luke Kunin (SIB)X1815243914180402663285023.81%1042523.61336937000247
Dalton Prout (TOT)X3512021-10321097748846531.14%6190125.760661075000073
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X34171431-460463874266822.97%1464518.98202417101143
Robby Fabbri (SIB)X2151318640241940123212.50%037017.63325822000121
Ben Gleason (R) (BRI)X35024247318032462815110.00%3083723.930333570000119
Samuel Morin (PAD)X3502288022137140.00%43169.0300004000027
Logan Brown (R) (BUL)X3321224323802567110386319.09%2263219.163691462101128
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X3651419-142082125132120.00%853914.9821367200000
Filip Chytil (BRI)X35505210282401442122458440.98%970820.2368141064145556
Tim Heed (LAB)X50771300237220.00%512725.350221900008
Robert Bortuzzo (SIL)X35534391660504412860653.91%7168419.54314173972011484
Timothy Gettinger (R) (BRI)X350101043260402524460.00%938911.130000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (BRI)X3517223942200343564174626.56%738611.020000000000
Scott Harrington (BEA)X35016164824037475317270.00%4995327.220339670114130
Adam Gaudette (R) (SIB)X30151025980482666193722.73%457819.27145633000126
Eric Robinson (R) (SUP)X35121628-6206754110297310.91%2276521.873251269000235
Sonny Milano (COU)X36721991344026381776814640.68%2053414.841852328523038109
Andrew Mangiapane (ROC)X363638746560521587326141.38%259416.507916165900002
Troy Terry (R) (MIS)X29281442-7401819129428221.71%865522.585272666000376
Kevin Stenlund (R) (FTM30)X3515233858135593647233031.91%1264418.4076131587000117
Lias Andersson (TOT)X3611334432320464255314520.00%1369719.371451257134361
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X341945643720173996348419.79%669620.48510151663112666
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X3511112217140551964204117.19%1063418.12011236000061
Justin Kloos (LAB)X3313284111240393066243619.70%870021.2247111259101236
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X35443477400282812066543.33%3878322.3729112367022098
Janne Kuokkanen (LAB)X3322315320155533187326625.29%1275822.9673101455022271
Victor Rask (KOD)X36113546-31201335100429411.00%374220.62371016711458158
Tyson Jost (BRI)X356349112871202830126557350.00%1980322.965121710616398146
Nathan Walker (HMP)X33272047-34475253698236327.55%1873722.3486141868000227
Zack MacEwen (R) (SIB)X35271946107125663896254428.13%1472420.682461165000471
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X3661622-10140212354356311.11%945912.7400001112243
Colby Cave (HMP)X33173148-34403382129368713.18%3275622.90414182465011298
Warren Foegele (MIS)X34162036-2220502487317518.39%973321.57145764000152
Travis Boyd (HMP)X33131124-4600156677316516.88%2772421.93044856101396
Brendan Lemieux (SIL)X205216682796502211135399438.52%631815.88147213143415756
Ryan Lindgren (R) (MIS)X32011-832027116150.00%1243513.60000017000022
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X352327509160383690376625.56%1667719.3347111265000149
Wade Megan (SAB)X35242145-22019381474910016.33%2351914.82106163760112691
William Carrier (FTM)X416016955613141551.61%17017.3850568101112
Dominic Turgeon (MIS)X321910-271805130289193.57%668721.45123264000032
Ryan Lomberg (MIS)X34181331-242806437116337615.52%871420.9966122167000135
Steven Fogarty (SIB)X352570202015176811.76%552414.98000013011134
Jack Rodewald (HMP)X33283159-280024501404011520.00%1275322.8269151668404621
Jake Chelios (R) (SAB)X3511112-28121065514214192.38%6576421.841561586000068
Libor Hajek (R) (BRI)X3509965300163120870.00%1750414.4100008000017
Michael Bunting (R) (FTM30)X35393978577405817114407934.21%664818.53101222218700005
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (FTM30)X3520224225340771769226028.99%1977122.02381112782024121
Stephen Gionta (DES)X3501010-91403128196100.00%880322.93011556000054
Victor Olofsson (R) (CAN)X377047117481154639180519938.89%1664217.3424184239642024109
Libor Sulak (R) (KOD)X36066-6215123017680.00%2549713.8100001011191
Nathan Bastian (R) (PAD)X352134552480206736118469517.80%2576721.90614202373404643
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (SIB)X35055928026421714100.00%2270120.02000124000055
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (FTM30)X2274111412031143371221.21%338817.6500018000232
Zac Dalpe (DES)X35841910320581081661886213544.68%2477021.9975121340112219
Filip Zadina (R) (BRI)X3515355074360374371284521.13%1263918.2627956500000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (LAB)X282572001319325106.25%948417.30000119000228
Rourke Chartier (R) (PHA)X3119284729402850106458517.92%2656418.192464251234127
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (FTM30)X13011000207260.00%1866.620111400005
Isac Lundestrom (R) (DES)X3574754114031569751657.22%2683823.962461656000011
Luke Johnson (R) (HMP)X3371724-37100497254223512.96%4377023.34235654000118
Trent Frederic (R) (COU)X3617587532291538231355711812.59%1451814.40516212352022497
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (MIS)X3211213-72020514317302.33%2968121.270331061011058
Jordan Kyrou (R) (SUP)X35101929-20160394095538210.53%2273020.864591169101546
Caleb Jones (R) (FTM30)X130771760221424990.00%2437428.75011434000159
Josh Mahura (R) (FTM30)X3512122406036252414134.17%3491726.211235750000110
Joel L'Esperance (R) (FTM30)X351772413140471575195222.67%646113.1800008000122
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (ROC)X36325286826028443213139.38%3676621.27156667000398
Clark Bishop (R) (PAD)X35111728-10206217102457210.78%761717.621231034011024
Philippe Myers (R) (BRI)X350272792404449221190.00%4390125.74022155044094
Michael McLeod (R) (BEA)X35316192632053266420294.69%1062717.92145632000159
Corban Knight (SIL)X3539498830001336158518524.68%2453215.211416304166213670
Alexandre Fortin (R) (FTM30)X352021412060243179306325.32%1361617.604591082101569
Juuso Valimaki (R) (SIB)X31323261842028494125177.32%3579725.70257664000065
Egor Yakovlev (R) (PAD)X3512324158022526830311.47%2472120.59022345033282
Trevor Moore (R) (FTM30)X29619252920282743142813.95%1760420.83156348000012
Dillon Dube (R) (ROC)X1107711007105240.00%313612.380000100000
Antti Suomela (R) (CRR)X3527936-200019311725211515.70%1157116.316391969000213
Max Jones (R) (BRI)X35717245822030232651826.92%340011.430000100000
Bogdan Kiselevich (R) (PAD)X35125261520044454828232.08%2071820.52134445011279
Matt Luff (R) (ROC)X365030808980182287345857.47%459416.4901111200000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (ROC)X36224268336025343513205.71%2871819.93022253011058
Lukas Radil (R) (PAD)X358830118494030331945814145.36%1377122.041512272672516776
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (ROC)X361223353500161253123722.64%643412.06101103149143
Mason Appleton (R) (SIB)X3592231220312352213117.31%1069119.75369460000127
Juuso Riikola (R) (FTM)X35433375960853110245583.92%3666719.053692951022280
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X3531417-1910026547633373.95%5486624.75044473000268
Sean Walker (R) (LAB)X2822224360037443018196.67%3070925.32112544000061
Juho Lammikko (R) (KOD)X3672027-1640212861214811.48%947313.14189136500007
Radim Simek (R) (BEA)X35019193210035442816280.00%3388825.360331580330130
Devon Toews (R) (CAN)X371249614000513819096916.32%5699326.84521263081000179
Garrett Wilson (KOD)X36121426-16120352860183420.00%446212.824913136500001
Brett Seney (R) (PAD)X35143044-41605540121358111.57%870520.1429111762022348
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (BEA)X35111123810030383414242.94%4787825.080110540111111
Anthony DeAngelo (STD)X3552530-232801554417989932.79%3896727.62410144488000161
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CAN)X3747731204722067401755611126.86%1563617.181828464264123898
Austin Wagner (R) (BRI)X3538337175320631773274552.05%563718.19661296500000
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIS)X32099-136023525714290.00%4176723.970228740000106
Dante Fabbro (R) (COU)X404411010241313120.00%47217.990111300005
Brogan Rafferty (R) (PHA)X216366928002131154568440.91%2346422.07182203340213324
Nico Sturm (R) (FTM30)X3547119009206019406.67%544212.63022411000217
Blake Lizotte (R) (ROC)X5022900426010.00%05711.360000200000
Josh Teves (R) (PHA)X1401919-1406236116240.00%2833223.70088829011450
Ryan Poehling (R) (ROC)X2229245355300282755203552.73%439818.10437634303320
Daniel Carr (ROC)X273837755355372689346342.70%1045816.965712114601106
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X27151631-19200503999387715.15%1357221.1764102258000218
Sam Carrick (FTM)X316553118704801522131338749.62%1042413.671415292027314683
Melker Karlsson (LAB)X3148307836120343399356348.48%1470922.862911352202373
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X2501313-614056491821180.00%2368527.41044258000148
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (MIS)X27033-17004282612100.00%1843616.1400002000012
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X254219618180922104358440.38%755322.12103131947000047
Haydn Fleury (SUP)X5044-1201767450.00%914028.03000018000011
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (SIB)X2211415-7202236311693.23%2756725.78033655000388

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X3050.00%16243033.31001110011210
Robert Thomas (R) (SIB)X2048.95%1433411011.38000000031120
Logan O'Connor (R) (PHA)X0044.90%4964001.38000000022010
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (FTM30)X4154.31%232559022.970000002220972
Dean Kukan (LAB)X0050.00%2457000.480000000333000
Kole Sherwood (R) (PHA)X3049.23%657024021.62013121200253
Jacob MacDonald (R) (DES)X1033.33%91679000.790100002150003
Madison Bowey (ROC)X100.00%1471000.76000000320001
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X000.00%03108000.600100000252102
Justin Dowling (BUL)X1064.81%1625034001.00000000011005
Louie Belpedio (ZUK)X000.00%0162000.050001200355010
Justin Bailey (HMP)X1045.00%204514000.540000000145000
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X2034.48%295534001.42003320230012
David Kampf (FTM30)X1157.17%5796075001.27000000031143
Tanner Fritz (KOD)X2156.89%1675130001.15010000310111
Nikita Scherbak (FTM)X1042.86%492319001.75020024400207
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X1035.71%282130000.80000001100020
Robby Fabbri (SIB)X1046.67%753210000.97000000011121
Samuel Morin (PAD)X0020.00%1528000.1300000003511000
Filip Chytil (BRI)X6041.96%4299022072.880000001910953
Scott Harrington (BEA)X0050.00%2698000.340000000351002
Kevin Stenlund (R) (FTM30)X3057.56%172618001.18001000011224
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X100.00%02079001.20000000230005
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X0047.62%217825000.96000001100011
Travis Boyd (HMP)X2044.71%2933841000.66020003300111
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X3444.44%546731001.480000001120444
Steven Fogarty (SIB)X0040.22%17979000.270000000142001
Libor Hajek (R) (BRI)X000.00%0235000.360000000358000
Rourke Chartier (R) (PHA)X7052.44%5957647011.67110002200554
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (ROC)X000.00%0367000.730000003130000
Lukas Radil (R) (PAD)X12449.36%156102160173.060100011001841
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X0033.33%212474000.39010001100000
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X0033.33%3662000.38000000044003

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (BEA)3533110.9481.13211901140770499400.8577350046
Alexandar Georgiev (CAN)99000.9391.0054005914887000.000090001
Carter Hart (R) (BRI)3535000.9371.492100010528195001000.0000350004
Antti Raanta (QUE)3529230.9081.96208601168742461300.7504350010
Pheonix Copley (BUL)3324330.9071.7019010754581363100.0000330003
Marcus Hogberg (R) (ROC)3633210.8952.27216621082781460120.5002360010
Collin Delia (FTM30)3530310.8942.1220360772680417300.0000350010
Max Lagace (R) (PHA)3121810.8912.2617790867614405400.5004310026
Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)2818910.8892.8016090575677433300.6673289102
Martin Jones (FTM)3528310.8732.7019990590709428001.0007350012
Samuel Montembeault (R) (COU)36221210.8702.7020462692706445201.0007360004
Keith Kinkaid (HMP)32100.8481.801660153320000.000030000
Cam Ward (SIL)35181610.8413.35195423109686414200.76517350102
Tristan Jarry (SIB)3522910.8323.49185904108642382000.0000350020
Landon Bow (R) (PAD)3523810.8143.64187701114612357300.7508350000
Christopher Gibson (STD)35141700.7934.36181500132638388010.0000350001
Charlie Lindgren (LAB)3327200.7853.80181721115534311000.6005330000
Richard Bachman (DES)3519550.7595.49181300166690419000.40010350000
Hunter Miska (R) (CRR)3572140.7434.41167202123478264000.50010350103
Scott Darling (MIS)27141200.7424.2212790390349194100.0000270000
Peter Budaj (HMP)30101030.7255.82137002133483269000.4297300000
Kaden Fulcher (R) (KOD)36141110.6226.23161800168445220000.66733636000