Farm All Players StatsLast Update - January 26, 2023 at 19:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Poehling (ROC)X963980017104482913.64%516618.4301161800001
Max Willman (R) (COU)X423560067164912.50%28621.570001500008
Ian Cole (TOT)X25315189956540409542383.16%5864225.6937101442000129
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X7123-2121075348152.94%1520228.8510136000011
Ben Jones (R) (DRU)X11651120011147024508.57%122320.300113900002
Ryan Donato (QUE)X92911-7101012146015373.33%521824.22055614000012
Sasha Chmelevski (DES)X241918378203128211781399.00%2158324.314711265000005
Alex Galchenyuk (SUP)X2326245018332523463021201928.61%1756224.453362426101529
Justin Barron (R) (SIB)X192570211528315015164.00%5154528.70123531000030
Jacob Bernard-Docker (QUE)X40114005611440.00%1111428.380000300002
Jackson Cates (STD)X27101626101515194410630649.43%2556220.8022422100002
Carl Hagelin (SIB)X31242347-9261071562006111612.00%2976224.573471436000252
Nolan Patrick (ROC)X2210162682020253175235113.33%1244019.99448102500006
Ty Smith (CAN)X31103444-1251550462761291593.62%6091529.5269154666000449
Owen Tippett (BRI)X7336-20016104213287.14%516824.001012600006
Juho Lammikko (KOD)X3117264312403530186681329.14%2167321.7149132046101356
Jay Beagle (QUE)X13279-15510165618333.57%726320.2102231200005
Jake Bean (ROC)X32324276135205612057532.50%5084626.423141555000016
Calvin De Haan (FTM30)X315141997345484310541414.76%6083026.763581854000154
Jakub Zboril (CAN)X21257-5121031206931342.90%3250323.94202726000223
Tim Gettinger (BRI)X16000-6195566130.00%21096.830000200001
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X6134-10151511102018115.00%913221.920220500016
Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X34171734-1405663121548114.05%2168420.114481449000216
Ian Mitchell (BEA)X3371421-202315273410860616.48%6295829.034481552000059
Noah Dobson (BRI)X2442327075435315674662.56%5970129.202131530000223
Anton Blidh (BEA)X33132841-141010514116655847.83%3076923.3038111740000239
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X21813218959561817357924.62%832615.511013300000
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X311110216122603324105314510.48%1961819.942351232011320
Ville Heinola (FTM30)X3151419-7215314311841454.24%3964820.913251934000427
Kole Sherwood (PHA)X321514291323153242216601536.94%1673522.973251440000015
Ben Harpur (STD)X3232427518710536309640503.13%7078924.661561454000142
Jacob MacDonald (CRR)X61230121064156106.67%1115225.360111600007
Jon Merrill (HMP)X4066-1009115021200.00%1211528.7502215000113
Mikhail Maltsev (QUE)X4336555183412218.82%37518.860003600004
Carter Rowney (FTM)X3145100010143117.14%16220.670111200007
Adam Brooks (CRR)X231218304552529221641225.43%951522.40437172800006
Kieffer Bellows (QUE)X32171027-121027034321656110910.30%2666320.717182134101549
Givani Smith (PAD)X33111122-8187135341811936699.24%1347014.2634792500010
Connor Bunnaman (SIB)X28145175161612488.33%101987.0800006000010
Martin Fehervary (BRI)X3301111-1372574419237320.00%7294128.52022556000234
Ryan Ellis (PAD)X10055-2001162216130.00%1722522.4700021100009
Dylan Coghlan (STD)X901111-4241013164426320.00%2825428.21022716000110
Anthony Angello (KOD)X31437-2755135015298.00%638112.2800000000023
Jordan Gross (LAB)X26123-1910021672714.29%2037814.540001800006
Drake Caggiula (PAD)X19121224-111410181713435818.96%939120.594610212500000
Olli Juolevi (LAB)X27077-69529293114170.00%5168225.27022557011019
David Gustafsson (BUL)X10235-8008175723393.51%422422.44112611000017
Ryan MacInnis (FTM30)X31919284503037719724659.28%2370922.87235739000129
Wyatt Kalynuk (DRU)X3131215-173725273610344512.91%7281326.231671348000244
Lassi Thomson (R) (COU)X2311819-1500242912153670.83%4864127.870661334000438
Cole Sillinger (R) (QUE)X32152540970403360197731107.61%2273823.072461633101557
Dan Renouf (HMP)X3211415-12504033446328161.59%5785326.66112733000040
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FTM)X3152227-214280394918580672.70%7779125.5247113344011251
Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAB)X3371320-12171541289135537.69%1464219.461341454000016
Jalen Chatfield (HMP)X326915-152715624316272893.70%7792328.851121340000151
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X3341216-6211539418425334.76%6992628.063141566000128
Maxim Mamin (BEA)X138614-62210252473264610.96%1833325.64202417000023
Gemel Smith (PAD)X31527-220209108634515.81%433510.7900003000117
Jeremy Davies (COU)X3171421-102515394711338556.19%7087728.293471151000355
Madison Bowey (QUE)X19257122013295427283.70%3552527.612131132000037
Lane Pederson (KOD)X31189-89512196411401.56%103079.920000000000
Jacob Larsson (ROC)X340779201521189100.00%2751915.2800005000010
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X1314537512185329221.89%2933525.76033418000015
Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X32358120243327122611.11%1237411.680001600002
Austin Strand (ROC)X332350141022324320184.65%3263819.33224236000119
Calle Rosen (PAD)X60114753108320.00%811719.470000500003
Scott Perunovich (R) (SAB)X2921719-31410414414043571.43%5780427.731451337011337
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (PAD)X331292101410242094265412.77%1236210.970000200015
Corey Schueneman (R) (PHA)X32832401517152642218100813.67%3988727.73411152753011359
John Hayden (BEA)X33182038-1878604321152438711.84%2471921.8077141438011041
Kale Clague (FRE)X3421214-51810192718776731.07%4562518.390000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X17257-62019183113226.45%1736621.5410111500000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (ROC)X299918-575353810534628.57%850917.5602232500004
Max McCormick (ROC)X165510-34022144491911.36%828517.7921341800014
Ryan Merkley (R) (SAB)X7033-119551720260.00%1218125.9201151200004
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (BRI)X3319101111541346331241.59%5178423.75022243000029
Nicolas Beaudin (PAD)X8000000034220.00%310813.440000000002
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X33141327-5133954525143601019.79%854416.485381428000538
Joel Armia (SIL)X2213243702725183017557807.43%1542519.30413171633011434
Austin Poganski (FRE)X199142389660121411338777.96%532216.95437162400002
Jasper Weatherby (R) (KOD)X2716294593935337118641978.60%1156921.0868143139000445
Sami Niku (CAN)X124812-15528109533304.21%2331426.192241617000017
Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X3112132532525543916448897.32%3075224.271231439011549
Dakota Joshua (LAB)X33121426-103935523413536858.89%2774222.48112125500049
William Lagesson (KOD)X31347042407183810177.89%2741213.30101431000038
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X7101-2007515466.67%58912.660000000000
Joe Snively (R) (LAB)X2791120-975384110823648.33%1858821.792131140011224
Noah Cates (R) (ROC)X114711810109165319417.55%418917.1900051600000
Jeffrey Viel (QUE)X161012221217680231011536718.70%1128818.003141223000126
Kevin Labanc (FTM30)X312317405191564522305812410.00%3178425.303581939101450
Jacob Peterson (R) (DES)X86410155111449112612.24%616019.9611241300004
Rhett Gardner (LAB)X33123-22202423264233.85%851415.5900006101114
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X3411213110049326130341.64%6080923.78011552000019
John Moore (SUP)X7033-200992412140.00%2118526.4801121200009
Aliaksei Protas (R) (SAB)X135813-200122041212812.20%829222.4211217000122
Markus Niemelainen (R) (KOD)X293131617534295514205.45%3960720.92145439000134
Richard Panik (DES)X241091991410232010530699.52%2046519.39235121700001
Justin Bailey (HMP)X32111526-142220503218136946.08%2466520.80347824000548
Zach Bogosian (PAD)X3322931-108975475112262561.64%7185625.93111121053000138
Mike Hardman (STD)X2101-3000940125.00%24622.780002200001
Grigori Denisenko (DES)X4000-100356410.00%34310.780000000000
Dylan Samberg (R) (QUE)X182810-3121010275026244.00%3047826.58123828011231
Glenn Gawdin (SIL)X31191938-1018102066207581219.18%1978125.1887152952011027
Martin Frk (PAD)X338715-41410191876335510.53%946814.17000419011110
Rasmus Kupari (BRI)X3310818-2135453376303813.16%1753216.1110143500001
Tyce Thompson (DES)X2425705511105517343.64%629412.250000510118
Matt Kiersted (STD)X7123-2203812778.33%1113319.071013600007
Nolan Foote (QUE)X29292958271552130314952009.24%2167923.4159145351000254
Nicholas Robertson (DES)X17381110241027255012216.00%1840423.7922432700000
Matthew Peca (HMP)X32171835-1814103056213881357.98%2173222.8664101126000140
Kole Lind (PAD)X2000-200114010.00%03718.430000000000
Michael McCarron (BEA)X33141731-2214210042611343410110.45%3473322.212681343101356
Connor Mackey (STD)X320991322021285728280.00%4669121.59000121000122
Tanner Laczynski (BEA)X3321618-182042349224682.17%2074722.64145726000113
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X31222345217153634256711618.59%2078325.263472452011138
Cale Fleury (FTM30)X1000000000000.00%132.780000000000
Reese Johnson (TOT)X315914-12342035157725446.49%1244114.23549274300000
Victor Soderstrom (CAN)X1208846011113823250.00%2129724.76011213000012
Peyton Krebs (BRI)X3310182861810453110739729.35%1055716.8806684000004
Anders Bjork (CAN)X31272148-126032342901162019.31%1977124.86712193960101147
Michael Carcone (R) (KOD)X31145-101458513127225521.39%1137712.150000000001
Oskar Steen (LAB)X33142135-11175596517650947.95%2580524.382351253000118
Alec Regula (BEA)X25189-19361038366518271.54%5869427.77112732011336
Jack Ahcan (CAN)X31221230211535318234442.44%3074724.08114151348000131
Andrej Sekera (FTM30)X3111112-611525445720321.75%4065421.10011434000128
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X3318163422220684918357909.84%2872521.9647111352000034
Klim Kostin (KOD)X3116824-12115753239118358713.56%1147115.2056111837101325
Jan Jenik (SIB)X31325-3171523162381913.04%102728.7900003000010
Brett Murray (STD)X23161430-219154433185591048.65%2155724.234481732000131
Nathan Smith (R) (LAB)X335510-232041389023455.56%948614.71000210000111
Paul Cotter (R) (SIB)X2581220-42410514979225710.13%1645318.11123329000110
Parker Kelly (STD)X32212647456504358261781688.05%2480125.0376133348000042
Connor McMichael (SAB)X32202545-9205366238741398.40%3683926.211781638000240
C.J. Smith (ROC)X3438110121034234415276.82%1256216.5200001000008
Jesse Ylonen (BRI)X33459-100035178932564.49%1949715.050001900008
Nic Petan (STD)X322218401141039602065611210.68%1770522.042791030000827
Cole Smith (LAB)X336915-41610371936183516.67%1561218.5401125300003
Matias Maccelli (R) (DES)X5033-10010616390.00%511022.020000300001
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (KOD)X21131528395191414131689.22%1038818.496392728000011
Guillaume Brisebois (STD)X3000-200371010.00%24414.580000100001
William Lockwood (LAB)X33101121-62315544093395810.75%1961118.5100045200011
Joey Keane (DES)X1731013165529264914196.12%4250529.732351029000017
Nick Merkley (COU)X31172138-2952836337941745.04%2881626.3466122750101561
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (FTM)X31171633-121981004248226771407.52%2763420.4684123038000455
Marc McLaughlin (R) (CRR)X16171330121753310140439012.14%1637123.16459918000025
Brendan Perlini (CAN)X31181432-714103527275841466.55%2170722.822352340011343
Brett Leason (R) (SIB)X3191120-575542011230698.04%2357818.63246934000221
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BRI)X33369-70027266928374.35%1843913.3100005000011
Thomas Novak (R) (SAB)X2210818-73915273292277410.87%1749922.674041324101314
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (SIB)X315121722040377424446.76%1543614.0502241300017
Mason Geertsen (R) (PHA)X2036951568027236120254.92%3244122.05112726011034
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X31088-711522353816220.00%2350716.36022117000020
Lukas Vejdemo (COU)X154610-8141013296119476.56%1232121.430220900007
Luke Kunin (BRI)X3392635106230564711246938.04%2364119.43189951101124
Tyler Benson (COU)X17268-72030167823432.56%837622.131011019000216
Egor Zamula (BEA)X9134-400514136117.69%2023826.41112517000018
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (HMP)X211815335403722240641327.50%1655126.254591728011029
William Eklund (R) (SAB)X32121426-3115343214035718.57%1660819.01246122600019
Ethan Prow (R) (SIB)X2921012-2019542386525223.08%6780027.59213735000248
Gabriel Fortier (R) (BRI)X1310112011917695.88%318213.990000000007
Mattias Norlinder (R) (BRI)X70003005712140.00%715421.940000600002
Riley Tufte (R) (SIB)X314610-58046287116485.63%2853917.4011242900019
Josiah Slavin (R) (HMP)X2981321-92010384215237935.26%3659220.432571423101645
Otto Koivula (COU)X26714213001734160481114.38%1157422.082241229000115
Sampo Ranta (R) (SAB)X10257-3201952410178.33%420420.3701111600004
Lucas Johansen (R) (SIB)X17044-1340201623990.00%3636321.3601128000019
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAB)X326814-6121028256723548.96%650415.76011018011210
Carson Meyer (R) (DRU)X26183149865253331216791588.33%1256321.67810182241000134
Petteri Lindbohm (CRR)X32517221111210012298429475.95%4177324.14213435000030
Kristian Reichel (R) (QUE)X241316292210165223714250969.15%2046319.305381934112216
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X340441758232514160.00%2349614.590000900007
Declan Chisholm (R) (LAB)X27033-177516182815140.00%4866524.65000336000016
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X31336-1160864910296.12%935811.550001800005
Jake Christiansen (R) (KOD)X12011-2405822580.00%1721718.070003900001
Riley Damiani (R) (DES)X24712196151523478436678.33%1138315.9612371800001
Alexander Holtz (R) (BRI)X33235-4551410368125.56%92567.740000000000
Linus Hogberg (R) (SIL)X20369-15007306925244.35%4257228.592131653000027
Mathieu Perreault (SIB)X136612-420322457273210.53%1527020.73213617000019
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (SIB)X28213-620246297176.90%52468.770000200000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (LAB)X33224-23553026328206.25%1047414.35011514000013
Sean Day (R) (SIB)X21123140182227733.70%4140119.0800009000025
Kristians Rubins (R) (SIB)X24123-23515383628993.57%4353022.10101118000023
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X27088-34071823860.00%2541915.51022421000020
Rocco Grimaldi (BEA)X25111526-113610384597275011.34%2656422.58347727000019
Jack Drury (R) (COU)X15369128016234916306.12%733322.1901111200003
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BRI)X27145-820152026673.85%2440014.830000601109
Darren Raddysh (R) (LAB)X25145-24559251411117.14%3556022.40112242000121
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (SAB)X32101323-121210243314449866.94%1768021.264261032000010
Egor Sokolov (R) (DES)X244913-89527195323387.55%2552922.06224112400000
Paul Ladue (SAB)X2621012-111521263916235.13%4767225.85123429000118
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (BRI)X2000-200234210.00%22613.020000000000
Jakub Galvas (R) (HMP)X3211011-3342031276830341.47%3581325.41022531000139
Andrew Poturalski (STD)X32102333000302614549946.90%3171122.223471131000022
Paul Byron (PAD)X3371522-90023598623578.14%2152615.9517823100002
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (PAD)X29033-4751523197120.00%1945215.5800001100002
Isaak Phillips (R) (DRU)X2831518-19321037257633373.95%5970625.22358942000135
Chase Priskie (R) (SUP)X80331752910640.00%1322127.60022416000119
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (SIB)X12044-42096109100.00%312310.280000000000
Remi Elie (SIL)X30221335624203034277761547.94%1177925.974263653000344
Cooper Marody (DRU)X3123264912171536492621031608.78%1770622.7688163247000345
Filip Hallander (R) (SIB)X10000-300021200.00%2636.340000100005
Brandon Baddock (R) (KOD)X316410-10181021123683116.67%1241513.40011213000115
Ben Meyers (R) (DES)X165510-59513245619138.93%1936322.71325142400000
Bokondji Imama (R) (SIB)X9011-3559419660.00%49510.530000100000
Danny Dekeyser (CRR)X321134452322036503441641503.20%7595529.85481242550001056
JJ Peterka (R) (DES)X24881691410271159193513.56%937915.8015661800000
Jacob Perreault (R) (BRI)X33101-500147102110.00%62046.1710111300002
Slater Koekkoek (PAD)X332911-321521323816235.26%4363219.17224432000218
Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X3215153020191522241454810110.34%1474023.133361347000014
Linus Sandin (R) (QUE)X32101323-1195323311031589.09%1972422.6224683700007
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (PAD)X2000-300511100.00%44723.390000100000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (BUL)X32211637-1042103238289681617.27%2876423.872572438101544
Turner Elson (STD)X19044455282310140.00%324412.870000800006
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X312300027195145.26%17424.821012300005
Kevin Stenlund (FTM)X312519449291545632395714010.46%2375224.262351034202340
Lias Andersson (ROC)X153364751593513248.57%725917.2401101600002
Danny O'Regan (QUE)X3215924-131152539146368810.27%2277324.164261944101335
Chase Deleo (CRR)X281815331544301431137519313.14%1766923.885491740000115
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X164812-8562030208226434.88%735822.391231023011112
Riley Barber (PAD)X6000-200412010.00%1498.180000000000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (PHA)X1865114121015286222399.68%842123.39123421000026
Mike Vecchione (ROC)X16347-29517143312239.09%830218.9000002600000
Janne Kuokkanen (PAD)X33202646-8753448280881487.14%1772622.0010919325500016
Chase Pearson (R) (SUP)X1711142582020123112850928.59%739823.433141222000522
Tyson Jost (BRI)X3314183273325486414146719.93%1670121.24246946011028
Ben McCartney (R) (SIL)X2581220-12915312110539677.62%1150520.2155101939000322
Michael Eyssimont (R) (SIB)X1000000001000.00%088.120000000000
Jeff Malott (R) (DES)X2411202025152313234.35%729912.440000600002
Adam Raska (R) (FTM)X2910616-95535222411039629.09%2363221.792351132000010
Blake Speers (CRR)X5099500810205190.00%410420.780220400007
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (DES)X24000-1401089360.00%11325.490000200001
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X32322961168165433432011919310.00%2179624.87117183951202447
Libor Hajek (BRI)X12055160181117250.00%1625020.79000119000117
Filip Zadina (BRI)X33171027614105423160588910.63%1961218.564482150000313
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X1000000011000.00%0109.700000000000
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X31151631-22610474116665979.04%3878325.276814184100005
Clark Bishop (PAD)X2000-355110010.00%43819.130000000000
Philippe Myers (BRI)X1925708027184713194.26%3246724.602131037000016
Dillon Dube (ROC)X342229518151554291987014111.11%2978923.2059142554000126
Mackenzie MacEachern (FRE)X3418234112951325204661318.82%1657416.880000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X341824422412551311785510110.11%1670820.81411153556000121
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X3141620-6231531278630414.65%5885827.683251146000053
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X3291019-555362890365810.00%2754316.96123319000021
Dennis Cholowski (FTM30)X313710-57523304610216.52%2554117.4501121800005
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X836909511244313206.98%518222.71112111011012
Blake Lizotte (ROC)X2512719-5953434105234911.43%1243417.36000210000011
James Neal (SIB)X2781422-15121033238540719.41%2459121.89123728000252
Brad Malone (SIB)X15011-82028132511110.00%1625717.150001800005
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X28417215100272911337433.54%5167424.081561752022047
Derek Ryan (QUE)X128111992210113078152310.26%1028223.54112810022121
J.J. Moser (R) (KOD)X2011-200348230.00%54321.660001300000
Buddy Robinson (SAB)X2311920-53230323097357111.34%1448621.144261026000110
Patrik Nemeth (SUP)X738110201684618286.52%1619527.8511261200016
Hayden Hodgson (R) (SIB)X28581312115531948264410.42%1240214.350001600009
Jordan Harris (R) (SIB)X2111314-419531314418232.27%4753125.30022521000024
Robin Salo (R) (SAB)X14055-6101018185311130.00%3736325.9000011900029
Brad Hunt (TOT)X71120005818625.56%616423.4010141800002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Poehling (ROC)X4054.23%142106001.09000001100212
Max Willman (R) (COU)X1050.91%11012001.160000000125110
Ian Cole (TOT)X1040.00%51950000.56006250061000
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000.00%0011000.30000110052000
Ben Jones (R) (DRU)X0051.28%15695000.99000000033210
Ryan Donato (QUE)X0054.95%22288001.01000110410110
Sasha Chmelevski (DES)X3237.50%241824121.27120000011354
Alex Galchenyuk (SUP)X5163.65%7292814031.78130410098431
Justin Barron (R) (SIB)X100.00%01327000.260011100126000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (QUE)X000.00%039000.18000000041000
Jackson Cates (STD)X0149.45%3621012000.93000120030233
Carl Hagelin (SIB)X3253.42%1612921011.23011100021733
Nolan Patrick (ROC)X1164.12%301613001.18002110000111
Ty Smith (CAN)X000.00%04263100.96130210021536
Owen Tippett (BRI)X0060.00%3075000.71000000021200
Juho Lammikko (KOD)X4062.07%583815011.28020000510268
Jay Beagle (QUE)X0067.26%11379000.69000011100020
Jake Bean (ROC)X000.00%13140000.64000010031021
Calvin De Haan (FTM30)X0145.95%741943000.46005130430012
Jakub Zboril (CAN)X0057.14%7432000.282310100110112
Tim Gettinger (BRI)X00100.00%103000.0000100001616000
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X0064.29%1485000.61000120022000
Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X3262.35%7491616000.99220000011344
Ian Mitchell (BEA)X100.00%03152110.44001110051111
Noah Dobson (BRI)X100.00%02839000.77000100250224
Anton Blidh (BEA)X0051.09%923120011.07010110350643
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X1059.04%354252001.29004690074420
Scott Sabourin (TOT)X1051.22%41711010.68003360011130
Ville Heinola (FTM30)X0050.00%42439000.59000011100013
Kole Sherwood (PHA)X5051.87%2142814000.79020120011328
Ben Harpur (STD)X100.00%0741000.6800541200204023
Jacob MacDonald (CRR)X000.00%126000.39000020052010
Jon Merrill (HMP)X000.00%075001.04000000000010
Mikhail Maltsev (QUE)X1158.73%6331001.59000100011011
Carter Rowney (FTM)X0053.47%10151001.61000000020010
Adam Brooks (CRR)X0152.96%3552911011.16000010000315
Kieffer Bellows (QUE)X3147.86%1173816010.81114643300222
Givani Smith (PAD)X1134.38%321812000.940012690094114
Connor Bunnaman (SIB)X0044.83%5814000.5000010002313000
Martin Fehervary (BRI)X000.00%01242000.230021201330010
Ryan Ellis (PAD)X000.00%0716000.450000000104001
Dylan Coghlan (STD)X00100.00%11414000.87000110092010
Anthony Angello (KOD)X0034.74%9526000.37000100094020
Jordan Gross (LAB)X00100.00%1017000.16000000055011
Drake Caggiula (PAD)X1040.00%251713011.23000020000311
Olli Juolevi (LAB)X000.00%0740000.210010004270002
David Gustafsson (BUL)X0049.35%23154000.45010000044040
Ryan MacInnis (FTM30)X2151.36%1063916000.79012220033222
Wyatt Kalynuk (DRU)X000.00%02237000.370203200101023
Lassi Thomson (R) (COU)X000.00%01840000.590000000134102
Cole Sillinger (R) (QUE)X3361.47%6932418001.08012241100545
Dan Renouf (HMP)X0033.33%3639000.351132200123022
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FTM)X100.00%02444000.68005290150220
Arttu Ruotsalainen (LAB)X1053.23%621918000.62000302200125
Jalen Chatfield (HMP)X0071.43%72549100.32011200140241
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X100.00%01762000.35001021100131
Maxim Mamin (BEA)X1150.57%3481513000.84122002500231
Gemel Smith (PAD)X1052.94%68157000.420020200141110
Jeremy Davies (COU)X020.00%02033100.48001110042143
Madison Bowey (QUE)X010.00%0822000.27110000021142
Lane Pederson (KOD)X0047.55%26569000.590000100234010
Jacob Larsson (ROC)X000.00%0124000.270000000343001
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X010.00%01818000.300000100116011
Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X1058.16%38035000.43000000052101
Austin Strand (ROC)X00100.00%1733000.160010100236000
Calle Rosen (PAD)X000.00%025000.17001000064000
Scott Perunovich (R) (SAB)X000.00%02243000.47001010044103
Vasily Podkolzin (R) (PAD)X1042.31%261212001.16000112200042
Corey Schueneman (R) (PHA)X010.00%03551000.90001201100275
John Hayden (BEA)X3049.06%531825011.06014260310223
Kale Clague (FRE)X000.00%01826100.45000020043118
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X0047.37%19719000.38000000043002
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (ROC)X1147.76%26899000.71000010150023
Max McCormick (ROC)X1070.59%1749000.70000000073111
Ryan Merkley (R) (SAB)X000.00%1212000.33000010074000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (BRI)X000.00%1942000.26000010061001
Nicolas Beaudin (PAD)X000.00%007000.00000000088000
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X5153.85%523010000.990010450011203
Joel Armia (SIL)X1056.15%3172313011.74110140041524
Austin Poganski (FRE)X1148.65%37166001.43002460000412
Jasper Weatherby (R) (KOD)X1262.30%854269011.58020250000532
Sami Niku (CAN)X000.00%01619000.76020100021113
Kristian Vesalainen (FTM30)X3045.26%952523010.66122120011142
Dakota Joshua (LAB)X1159.62%521821000.70000251300443
William Lagesson (KOD)X010.00%0026000.340032300118012
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X0058.97%3921000.23000000022010
Joe Snively (R) (LAB)X1150.00%3981316000.68011000021305
Noah Cates (R) (ROC)X0063.64%11105001.16000110011112
Jeffrey Viel (QUE)X2063.64%33189001.53003671100203
Kevin Labanc (FTM30)X4147.36%4732925011.02122010062746
Jacob Peterson (R) (DES)X1053.85%16965101.25010010011300
Rhett Gardner (LAB)X1044.83%29215000.1200000002515000
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X000.00%01348000.320000000292100
John Moore (SUP)X000.00%0311000.32000000072101
Aliaksei Protas (R) (SAB)X0053.30%227611000.89010000000102
Markus Niemelainen (R) (KOD)X000.00%0538000.530000100111101
Richard Panik (DES)X3130.77%262013000.82011010011124
Justin Bailey (HMP)X1158.82%1024015000.78110311500135
Zach Bogosian (PAD)X000.00%11947000.720056401300140
Mike Hardman (STD)X0033.33%301000.44000000000000
Grigori Denisenko (DES)X00100.00%222000.00000000044000
Dylan Samberg (R) (QUE)X100.00%0928000.42000020041101
Glenn Gawdin (SIL)X4246.56%10162012020.97111100011455
Martin Frk (PAD)X0038.71%621610000.64001010055111
Rasmus Kupari (BRI)X4053.02%1492012000.68000102400121
Tyce Thompson (DES)X1065.52%2945000.481101000162111
Matt Kiersted (STD)X100.00%036000.45000000042001
Nolan Foote (QUE)X3049.34%3813016021.71000101111001154
Nicholas Robertson (DES)X1050.00%10920000.54000200031021
Matthew Peca (HMP)X5049.76%10373412020.96010020510503
Kole Lind (PAD)X0025.00%401000.00000000022000
Michael McCarron (BEA)X1160.79%7091327000.85035690044323
Connor Mackey (STD)X000.00%01024000.260001300321001
Tanner Laczynski (BEA)X0054.10%1221225000.48000000250030
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X4147.42%971820021.15231020120863
Cale Fleury (FTM30)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Reese Johnson (TOT)X1052.17%23818000.63001210071102
Victor Soderstrom (CAN)X000.00%0718000.541100000124111
Peyton Krebs (BRI)X0153.65%3151617001.01001010410132
Anders Bjork (CAN)X5342.76%4214424011.25270003700945
Michael Carcone (R) (KOD)X0157.14%281711000.270074601200001
Oskar Steen (LAB)X1344.15%7181827100.87110010310733
Alec Regula (BEA)X000.00%01533000.260000200133011
Jack Ahcan (CAN)X0038.83%3761034000.620001200171144
Andrej Sekera (FTM30)X000.00%21533000.37000010160201
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X4050.56%1802124020.94021121100242
Klim Kostin (KOD)X1148.30%5281313101.02119242200240
Jan Jenik (SIB)X1046.85%11139000.37002010052001
Brett Murray (STD)X2251.28%391712111.08001020032523
Nathan Smith (R) (LAB)X1055.97%293620000.41000000210141
Paul Cotter (R) (SIB)X0047.51%64286000.88000201200023
Parker Kelly (STD)X2246.74%6143021001.17003343300525
Connor McMichael (SAB)X1257.97%8164124021.07130002200552
C.J. Smith (ROC)X0050.00%38115000.390011001110002
Jesse Ylonen (BRI)X0068.42%191110000.36000000044010
Nic Petan (STD)X3052.62%6691817021.13000200130534
Cole Smith (LAB)X0052.17%23722000.49002000033023
Matias Maccelli (R) (DES)X0033.33%626000.54010000050001
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (KOD)X2037.50%48168001.44111001100514
Guillaume Brisebois (STD)X00100.00%303000.00000000033000
William Lockwood (LAB)X1047.37%192032000.69003000053421
Joey Keane (DES)X100.00%0523000.51000100050222
Nick Merkley (COU)X0348.74%1195521010.93220010065553
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (FTM)X1145.42%3063715001.041355100140200
Marc McLaughlin (R) (CRR)X3049.14%116259011.62001000011613
Brendan Perlini (CAN)X2049.00%1004115000.90271010510272
Brett Leason (R) (SIB)X0339.39%331816000.69000010011221
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BRI)X0053.67%17765000.41000000033010
Thomas Novak (R) (SAB)X2053.05%262912000.72021110011021
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (SIB)X0055.71%28058000.780000000114030
Mason Geertsen (R) (PHA)X000.00%0523000.41015470094010
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X0041.67%36116000.320000100311000
Lukas Vejdemo (COU)X2049.00%30064000.62001010044100
Luke Kunin (BRI)X0255.15%5441514101.09223211100023
Tyler Benson (COU)X1052.08%961011000.430100000105020
Egor Zamula (BEA)X000.00%1015000.34000000081010
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (HMP)X1447.06%342512011.20010002200821
William Eklund (R) (SAB)X2048.92%3231611000.85020100011323
Ethan Prow (R) (SIB)X000.00%01349000.300000100231001
Gabriel Fortier (R) (BRI)X1041.67%1226000.11000000055000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (BRI)X000.00%0312000.00000000077000
Riley Tufte (R) (SIB)X1061.54%26820000.370000000201013
Josiah Slavin (R) (HMP)X1157.26%3581724000.71011010030242
Otto Koivula (COU)X2146.27%672512000.73000000091226
Sampo Ranta (R) (SAB)X0050.00%3085000.69000000041020
Lucas Johansen (R) (SIB)X000.00%0217000.2200000001712020
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (SAB)X2149.44%89916000.56110110081210
Carson Meyer (R) (DRU)X3152.59%2512213001.74031220020473
Petteri Lindbohm (CRR)X200.00%01128000.570026120021010
Kristian Reichel (R) (QUE)X3049.05%579168111.25003190000231
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X000.00%2227000.160000100343000
Declan Chisholm (R) (LAB)X000.00%0752000.090000100274010
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X0058.62%2945000.34000000066000
Jake Christiansen (R) (KOD)X000.00%018000.090000000127000
Riley Damiani (R) (DES)X1150.00%6481311000.99011111100031
Alexander Holtz (R) (BRI)X1077.78%912000.390001000289001
Linus Hogberg (R) (SIL)X000.00%0933000.31000000011002
Mathieu Perreault (SIB)X1157.30%35628000.89010000031311
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (SIB)X1044.44%936000.2400000001212000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (LAB)X1051.32%189512000.17001000098000
Sean Day (R) (SIB)X000.00%0625000.1500000001812001
Kristians Rubins (R) (SIB)X010.00%0426000.1100012002118102
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X00100.00%1322000.380000001270001
Rocco Grimaldi (BEA)X0054.24%389817010.92000200120131
Jack Drury (R) (COU)X0048.74%11947000.54000001200103
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BRI)X000.00%0222000.25000000077001
Darren Raddysh (R) (LAB)X000.00%0132000.180000101130010
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (SAB)X2250.00%342118000.68000110150013
Egor Sokolov (R) (DES)X1055.56%9422000.49010100051022
Paul Ladue (SAB)X000.00%0631000.36110010066003
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R) (BRI)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
Jakub Galvas (R) (HMP)X0143.75%161334000.270000400255024
Andrew Poturalski (STD)X2145.98%2241818000.93000000170163
Paul Byron (PAD)X0056.46%797517000.840000000111213
Johnathan Kovacevic (R) (PAD)X000.00%0322000.130001000295000
Isaak Phillips (R) (DRU)X100.00%0833000.510001102120216
Chase Priskie (R) (SUP)X000.00%0610000.27000100085003
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (SIB)X0040.00%541000.650000000124000
Remi Elie (SIL)X6050.00%402614010.90010220022833
Cooper Marody (DRU)X2150.43%8191715101.39140210610993
Filip Hallander (R) (SIB)X00100.00%602000.0000000001010000
Brandon Baddock (R) (KOD)X1240.85%71319000.48000020044110
Ben Meyers (R) (DES)X1155.56%117511000.55001000020001
Bokondji Imama (R) (SIB)X0025.00%423000.21000010096000
Danny Dekeyser (CRR)X020.00%05043000.94001210021075
JJ Peterka (R) (DES)X2153.13%32412000.84000021100111
Jacob Perreault (R) (BRI)X0048.89%4522000.10000000055000
Slater Koekkoek (PAD)X000.00%1247000.35000100033022
Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X1450.00%641518000.81010030022365
Linus Sandin (R) (QUE)X2146.96%115824000.64110010033343
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (PAD)X000.00%005000.00000000022000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (BUL)X5047.89%3802313110.97010021100822
Turner Elson (STD)X0045.45%5514000.330010000195000
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X0033.33%643000.81000000000000
Kevin Stenlund (FTM)X1348.44%9602117021.17020301100665
Lias Andersson (ROC)X0035.71%1454000.46000100055111
Danny O'Regan (QUE)X1051.62%3391119000.62010100062251
Chase Deleo (CRR)X8046.67%3151910000.99000330000543
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X0040.00%201013000.67021120120103
Riley Barber (PAD)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (PHA)X3045.52%26849000.52111010000200
Mike Vecchione (ROC)X0046.15%1336000.46000010022000
Janne Kuokkanen (PAD)X3246.17%6262726011.27000010021735
Chase Pearson (R) (SUP)X0152.94%374137001.26110222200440
Tyson Jost (BRI)X3056.52%7821417000.91121130130240
Ben McCartney (R) (SIL)X2054.41%68311000.79010210043241
Michael Eyssimont (R) (SIB)X00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Jeff Malott (R) (DES)X0036.67%9017000.130000000128000
Adam Raska (R) (FTM)X2038.95%95913000.51001330000012
Blake Speers (CRR)X0053.27%10703001.73000000051020
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (DES)X0057.14%2102000.0000000002424000
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X8250.85%595318121.53124360021963
Libor Hajek (BRI)X000.00%0110000.400000000122000
Filip Zadina (BRI)X3452.94%512312000.88001011100306
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X1141.09%1292321000.79000110022136
Clark Bishop (PAD)X0054.55%1110000.00001000022000
Philippe Myers (BRI)X000.00%0922000.300000000125100
Dillon Dube (ROC)X6265.95%2322814001.29120212800735
Mackenzie MacEachern (FRE)X1131.58%38256001.43000101100775
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X2155.91%932814001.19121310810361
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X000.00%01149000.47001110021114
Sheldon Dries (TOT)X1052.48%423813000.70000010130111
Dennis Cholowski (FTM30)X2052.17%23337000.37000100011120
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X0062.63%28928000.99011000051101
Blake Lizotte (ROC)X1160.61%2641614010.88001000031300
James Neal (SIB)X1054.55%55826000.74000020011120
Brad Malone (SIB)X0051.56%12857000.080000000151000
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X110.00%01746000.62000000022321
Derek Ryan (QUE)X1160.63%315119001.35000110022033
J.J. Moser (R) (KOD)X000.00%005000.46000000120000
Buddy Robinson (SAB)X1039.53%432012100.82011140033022
Patrik Nemeth (SUP)X000.00%079001.13000002300211
Hayden Hodgson (R) (SIB)X3054.55%2289000.65002010033021
Jordan Harris (R) (SIB)X000.00%01133000.530000100191002
Robin Salo (R) (SAB)X0050.00%2723000.2800002001616000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000.00%038000.2400000002626000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R) (STD)10001.0000.00700062000.000007000
Josef Korenar (KOD)53000.9452.2324200916479000.000050200
Pavel Francouz (DES)1712300.9402.349220136605318001.0003170711
Felix Sandstrom (R) (ROC)96100.9382.534514019304136000.000093011
Arvid Soderblom (R) (DES)75010.9352.753710017261122000.6676522220
Casey Desmith (TOT)2013600.9342.4911580048730374001.0003200534
Zach Sawchenko (R) (COU)42100.9343.53187001116784000.000033010
Ilya Samsonov (FTM30)31191200.9333.01187300941395707111.0006310682
Carter Hart (BRI)2816830.9322.91164720801184590010.8336280923
J-F Berube (ROC)104310.9322.705340024353181001.0002910131
Adin Hill (PHA)3022440.9322.2217592165951400000.6679300715
Dustin Tokarski (QUE)65010.9312.653400015216113000.0000522122
Andrew Hammond (CRR)2616720.9302.91144100701003516100.0000260723
Jon Gillies (ROC)118200.9282.465620123320167100.000098212
Connor Ingram (R) (DRU)64010.9262.773250015203116000.500260100
Daniil Tarasov (R) (SAB)92310.9263.404420025337213100.0000717310
Aaron Dell (SUP)52100.9242.72243201114466000.000050110
Collin Delia (SIB)82310.9233.353770021274124000.333374110
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (STD)2615630.9213.26150940821042554000.0000260522
Cayden Primeau (CAN)138030.9212.727280033417217000.78919130300
Erik Kallgren (R) (SIB)156510.9193.268110044546265100.0000150210
Justus Annunen (R) (FTM)145510.9183.077230037452199001.0003140022
Joel Hofer (R) (COU)93400.9162.974842024286133010.000090201
Mads Sogaard (R) (QUE)30100.9153.471210078244000.0000222101
Alex Stalock (SIL)126410.9133.617150043495239010.0000120162
Filip Gustavsson (QUE)26131120.9123.52149860881005497010.6005260526
Petr Mrazek (SAB)126500.9123.306170034387195000.8336120211
Jack Lafontaine (R) (PHA)20000.9053.0639002217000.0000012000
Akira Schmid (R) (PAD)83310.9013.524090024242122000.000080010
Spencer Martin (BEA)61110.8943.75240001514170000.833660000