Farm All Players StatsLast Update - March 14, 2019 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail Yakupov (ROC)X17241842111002218122457519.67%1835620.9271017235500000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X111223353295171339103230.77%024822.52145615011124
J.T. Compher (TOT)X59312520242041145.00%112324.5930344000115
Jujhar Khaira (SIB)X41031362097265438.46%19523.66123112101310
Nolan Patrick (R) (SIB)X46612800381771335.29%49022.5911221001109
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X224670001107220.00%03014.940111200001
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X62810-1004111871311.11%714323.8903368000014
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8033540314157120.00%1213216.5300002000014
Jakub Jerabek (R) (TOT)X3414405466100464086405216.28%5589726.38581323971343148
Frank Vatrano (CAN)X52126125251152600756041213126030.58%3893818.0333407396135571216136
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X60648414812014038791895510033.86%43128121.345202528154404770
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X1320274718220254157264535.09%1030623.5658131022022148
Robert Hagg (KOD)X41348007512228.33%57719.190000700007
Troy Stecher (FTM)X32686004494222.22%36421.5010114000110
Brock McGinn (BUL)X4325300672791411.11%39423.55011310011116
Mark Jankowski (ROC)X27494493633353930136328736.03%1251419.0381119146301109
Jan Rutta (R) (KOD)X4044500233030.00%46015.030000100001
Dominic Toninato (R) (SAB)X2320395929140225186295723.26%1950622.0089171646268878
Joe Hicketts (R) (ZUK)X46225277366059605323253.77%93125627.31257231100331155
Sonny Milano (TOT)X873100200133192522.58%716020.01011215000134
Brendan Gaunce (DES)X1922396133120322996276122.92%2040421.24517222256000446
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X56294473483603260136419321.32%2690116.08279562000244
Sean Kuraly (SUP)X26292655293006961123406223.58%2763824.5464102383112372
Lawson Crouse (BEA)X4952531058011125107211965011426.53%13101920.80159244010800018
Dale Weise (SAB)X2011100316240.00%14723.7200003000110
Markus Nutivaara (NOR)X3642468817602683222868518.92%100102528.4817163358112213387
Ryan Strome (QUE)X3013334641100214385384315.29%1972224.071891565011498
Dylan Strome (QUE)X3312172922120115780276115.00%4071021.512461053011235
John Hayden (ROC)X25163046283557931128408012.50%2250520.1946102456000659
Nikita Tryamkin (STD)X4564450984201481109040596.67%82128628.57077121070228150
Drew Stafford (QUE)X59767715311030068572536214230.04%43138923.551815334512041511126
Korbinian Holzer (KOD)X667253250995139518340308.43%67147722.38336181711127202
Riley Sheahan (BUL)X6473116189122608010733911120921.53%58155724.3212273939161551015176
Brendan Smith (TOT)X40220803116540.00%411027.4900018000017
Jake Dotchin (SIL)X22111021-191001016191435212.09%5961527.954261963011453
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X62627713965240172722449517125.41%23133321.5012203232124112443
Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X6080101181127801255731611420925.32%35140523.4218264455138471117242
Ethan Bear (R) (FTM30)X66103444694006713811345438.85%129170225.7813413123011296
Corey Tropp (PHA)X61272855-706410104532489414010.89%34131021.48101222431510005117
Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X13000000714140.00%1554.240001300003
Sammy Blais (R) (PHA)X61305888-25420103913661182568.20%55125220.5313173062159101234
Scott Wilson (LAB)X665281133131215146531837214228.42%24115317.4713203340160112362
Linden Vey (FTM30)X3011300030150.00%15317.750000200003
Landon Ferraro (FTM30)X3011040457050.00%04514.870001100000
Byron Froese (ROC)X562921503244095921975711714.72%3693916.760000120210139
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X611568837080268216268959.26%89151424.81816242716415614194
Matt Benning (QUE)X3314274154220675595574614.74%6886626.2554923821012113
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X62211637261808368143378714.69%3687614.140000100000
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X28272350171003764127367921.26%3153419.0855102764101592
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X38373269332024461374911227.01%2369618.3210132327693146120
Casey Nelson (TOT)X511523384340195968194322.06%4766613.05123313101224
Scott Harrington (BEA)X4810526295200347910749669.35%95136728.492911171180223201
Boo Nieves (DES)X29337402138045408528443.53%2256819.591451160011455
Mark Streit (SAB)X57334275-524020512097510215.79%62138224.259817271142577214
Alan Quine (LAB)X673390123101120137671927214117.19%21119417.814252931126000441
Matt Carle (NOR)X6962935-1600217717071893.53%92159323.09268321540223130
Alexandre Grenier (LAB)X60324274526066207536504.00%680213.370000100000
Steve Bernier (ZUK)X68243862323006655177638913.56%31107015.7459143013800000
Stefan Matteau (WWW)X229514-32004932160511055.63%1046321.072243051000335
Rinat Valiev (HMP)X67224264158080826731372.99%87166824.89022131262242198
Kerby Rychel (BRI)X62245074553515197701817914313.26%34119119.21381122951129197
Kyle Rau (PHA)X61343872-60160791103169718210.76%64132921.79111526581590006131
Shawn Thornton (ZUK)X682536616916355756128487919.53%281011.91213519358892
Patrick Sieloff (PAD)X6662329764801145336211316.67%56123418.6901121230331174
Connor Brickley (BEA)X66404181563606734144329427.78%136499.834711154000005
Anton Slepyshev (FTM)X8121022148081349132024.49%518222.77426918112222
Andrej Nestrasil (KOD)X6625345982029621996614912.56%13128419.4671522351580117128
Ben Harpur (STD)X6974047136170501861069642467.29%98185326.85156111590116190
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X6755691244516012613730810220817.86%98157423.5010152546131551015277
Matt Nieto (CAN)X62153128281165100159757318033026.70%103113718.34533487141159751219184
Ben Hutton (KOD)X66718253718094747192814.89%4879312.0200000000091
Blake Pietila (BEA)X637172436160403767253810.45%75058.02112310101445
Bracken Kearns (ZUK)X68225072334607959179549212.29%22107015.74612183113800000
Dean Kukan (LAB)X6462935842806566526249.23%59124819.50077111090221131
A.J. Greer (BRI)X691445594575252447518170967.73%43114316.575111631133011153
Adrian Kempe (BUL)X6856881441113401191142097013626.79%47137120.1611233445163011137
Ben Smith (QUE)X6452481006060338735411123214.69%22137021.405111625106112287
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X65111128461537282617133.85%3498715.18022434000034
Alexander Nylander (SUP)X6918365442608481794312410.06%18123717.937292718000000
Chris Bigras (BUL)X6823032116300961007944412.53%105179426.3905561500006171
Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X6756120176142320478831012913118.06%115180326.911828467318523514240
Alexandre Carrier (BRI)X6611920581358304218272.38%33107316.26011341000037
Andy Andreoff (QUE)X64878817510912945157653378316725.82%30136321.30202040451263471084
Andreas Englund (ROC)X5118952475123483615202.78%4987617.18000010112114
Samuel Henley (FTM)X68106070314209039223741524.48%17134719.8042125411651347135
Andrew Poturalski (STD)X45561116004322481120.83%144249.4300006112496
Mike Blunden (ZUK)X686111713340341443132613.95%93334.900000100000
Buddy Robinson (PAD)X6616496583981013546134468511.94%28131419.92315183012500002
David Warsofsky (DES)X686283437160410610950485.50%98105315.49134550000062
Dylan McIlrath (HMP)X67151833212806016298105394014.29%136175526.19549151511122231
Brian Strait (NOR)X685333834560889020096782.50%95178226.203710482170114170
Anton Blidh (ROC)X24538614040824142420.83%829812.4200000000037
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X666162223100444759191810.17%224526.850000100000
Steven Kampfer (SAB)X6013465957809913817383817.51%204137922.9941519221242467200
Austin Czarnik (ROC)X65175673781753230127358213.39%11117018.016202623164000010
Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X67788716511763584622869019827.27%29127018.9620234349152101572
Freddie Hamilton (SUP)X69545310737115143812699518720.07%21156822.72813213515344815200
Ben Thomson (WWW)X2211132414355492712435818.87%1646120.962131431101769
Blake Speers (TOT)X61453001273414.29%19816.4000001000018
Brady Austin (PAD)X66519244542040617438406.76%89146822.24246121501126238
Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X6851961478020069562308615022.17%35106215.621524396216500007
Jordin Tootoo (SAB)X67592887614125121223028418819.54%16134019.991382142116224358
Greg McKegg (NOR)X6955741294426011710030910717817.80%38148821.561122335114960614186
Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X66876915692180541463349419626.05%41146822.2510182842123213791
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X657253271300609910246396.86%103140921.68156201051234233
C.J. Smith (ROC)X387172424201197126489.86%655114.500000200001
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X672969984416935430864031721617.20%108187427.97925347417900012115
Carter Rowney (FTM)X68317710839220969127610020111.23%35150222.091316295315224615198
Casey Bailey (HMP)X6719416046608501684910911.31%26122018.222101227137000014
Chris Wideman (TOT)X111181931801911871012.50%1127825.28022013000016
Cody Bass (NOR)X625434823115151774412957813.88%20125020.15291131137022385
Cole Schneider (DES)X68522271412031217634536.58%1172710.6900014000122
Christopher DiDomenico (QUE)X644133745922073891916912321.47%38130820.43461020115213592
Brett Kulak (TOT)X651744615824084951981011008.59%109152223.425712351281013114
Cory Conacher (KOD)X6610585190109820756135013622430.00%37153323.2226305673161551018203
Tony DeAngelo (STD)X673166971097556177177759017.51%74180026.8771219281302246234
Matt Hendricks (ROC)X101452120258359252.86%415915.9400001000225
Dan Renouf (HMP)X674151924500100485025258.00%76184327.5003381580111301
Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X69468913584140517228512911316.14%104183526.5991827451480113140
Adam Pardy (SUP)X6901010838046444115190.00%4295713.8600001000043
Daniel Carr (ROC)X6762921548820096672869617221.68%39123418.4114294356170112430
Denis Malgin (LAB)X673738755914064872206914016.82%29105915.80033523101134
Devin Setoguchi (PAD)X59526311559440951042237515823.32%60142524.158142227117751223210
Travis Sanheim (R) (LAB)X672064841165203153139656814.39%83155223.1641721281532245175
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X684797144105315178402538215018.58%17129419.031223354616600000
Eric Gelinas (BEA)X6653136163700101706125268.20%88185528.1126881530222258
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X692242626540121878034332.50%95146421.21055151650113173
Victor Antipin (R) (PAD)X661216282912063375333416.00%225167.820000100000
Joakim Ryan (R) (ROC)X50552001712750.00%812925.8901111200009
Curtis McKenzie (ZUK)X45313667691692510055103506930.10%49101022.443912977011270
Evan McEneny (QUE)X663172058007334013287.50%21123318.68011129000040
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X69387711510872090571996712619.10%20110716.055212629134000133
Frederick Gaudreau (SUP)X69224466144018661936112811.40%26133319.324131730138000121
Gabriel Carlsson (SUP)X695192425180529710538474.76%88108015.661231244101457
Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X675010315312510715167691806512827.78%31133919.981331444115756119229
Martin Marincin (BEA)X661159701558153413512049589.17%122184027.8721012111290444280
Gemel Smith (PAD)X6652821347267566902567915420.31%60155023.48822303513353818226
Madison Bowey (R) (ROC)X682145667063511099206958910.19%98157123.1010919451631238171
Ian McCoshen (KOD)X687344151380121759643417.29%97130019.1219102316115610165
Ivan Barbashev (FTM30)X6864931577814011914126710116423.97%44161523.751424384214028104142
Jacob Larsson (KOD)X120551800388540.00%416914.0702211700001
Michael Chaput (MIS)X6869991687449512111831610820221.84%38153022.5016213754142571219161
Jakob Chychrun (BUL)X68166581152500151103146626810.96%110196628.917916221960442154
Seb Aho (R) (PAD)X586511146052333163018.18%184036.95112113101155
Jordan Schroeder (FTM30)X685079129654072632498915020.08%27145521.398192732130112577
Christian Wolanin (R) (SIL)X66922315740309412352587.32%78140921.351121279011057
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (SUP)X6961925-12055113553774.44%2497614.1500006000017
Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X6648911398350069352549115518.90%7142821.6342428321230337139
Jaycob Megna (QUE)X6464349733751813811955805.04%107158724.80167101060115134
Tucker Poolman (R) (SIB)X6752751274000908044219318611.76%103175626.2123275010519100010173
Gustav Olofsson (SIL)X663460947322053972138810915.96%84159324.131081831118202497
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X66749565286101783214756944.76%20136620.6901717211051123133
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X681739569460111782571001876.61%39133019.5649133713000001
Hunter Shinkaruk (STD)X67671315100122241202414.63%145197.75011171015103
Nick Seeler (R) (FTM)X68164561561095709617060779.41%120140520.676713431430223206
Jakub Nakladal (NOR)X6932225-2040546314256572.11%82150721.84134291591127150
John Quenneville (TOT)X3922365859340495494528023.40%1870918.172571074000016
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X67767715312822092572167712635.19%30141721.1520103042118931213125
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X67113243313804453200100955.50%51100715.03224519000336
Jason Dickinson (LAB)X6710142420160672282223912.20%45508.2101104000121
Mark Alt (DES)X6812829516052807132361.41%86142520.9605591140117213
Paul Carey (HMP)X67606112139480101912909516320.69%47154823.1014122639128551017250
Bryan Bickell (ZUK)X6810192981540924676284813.16%43131319.31134912500013
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X21991857525471664123114.06%1043220.562021042011450
Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X6780921728412013012159126427313.54%120174726.082723501331591238119
Joel Hanley (KOD)X66011320002310.00%0410.620000100002
Jiri Hudler (DES)X641040501780184112846777.81%19107216.741101117166000022
Andrei Mironov (R) (FTM30)X571826445579520697103374817.48%106146325.6745920135101187
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X6831215-1001405928375.08%5171810.562021028000245
Joshua Ho-Sang (STD)X691245579810079514248808.45%46134919.5528102513300000
Justin Holl (R) (SUP)X69124254014030627431301.35%59136419.7701171350118137
Blake Hillman (R) (BRI)X923540037140314.29%613915.500000000000
Julius Honka (FTM30)X57143246262004052106345313.21%49113019.82415754134439
Ales Hemsky (BUL)X521518333280134278285119.23%959211.390000000000
Justin Dowling (BUL)X685162152209197022357.14%1381211.94000021000135
Keegan Lowe (PAD)X59211133247536312820237.14%3277213.08011212000010
Dakota Mermis (R) (MIS)X646222852353710512851574.69%88145722.7713416115000482
Carson Soucy (R) (PAD)X59014142916026273315150.00%967511.44011435022159
Patrick Wiercioch (QUE)X64135568934207813417666787.39%133174127.2051015311541343174
Philip Holm (R) (PHA)X6062733-142403965191114983.14%107139123.19369562060002124
Ashton Sautner (R) (COU)X69274370-215201281094472152116.04%133156122.631217291032010226165
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X672131526664013441146579214.38%20107716.08022932011379
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROC)X670181860180107483824290.00%48110716.5303348800003
Louie Belpedio (R) (ZUK)X6813637962020587523331.33%114187827.61189151720775272
Will O'Neill (R) (WWW)X2211617106015215322231.89%3746721.251561250011164
Christian Jaros (R) (BRI)X694232743400209666831325.88%77164223.7921381470114162
Dillon Heatherington (R) (BRI)X69632385913202237912867544.69%90178425.85044131130003118
Kevin Rooney (STD)X67821294122044468328519.64%1477511.570000700006
Julian Melchiori (DES)X6853540564601061168838465.68%131170925.13022211440335275
Kyle Connor (BUL)X681041152191341402510538314028327.15%46166024.4126164272173751214183
Yannick Weber (PAD)X6642226204022136233346.45%95508.34011520011013
Chris Neil (TOT)X48263662912220109262106110412.38%9103821.6251015378131411155
Liam O'Brien (BUL)X687273446480193338623468.14%1493313.7201108000168
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X6942651071111601251162048112320.59%70146821.2841014231244371481
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X661540558863513981141657810.64%98171025.913912251510112203
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X629404966200276811651617.76%6696515.57101721000248
Matt Lorito (PHA)X69434184-4912007834613020812.43%50149021.5910152559180000379
Ryan Garbutt (SUP)X693051818880166592308113613.04%18126418.318182639161000161
Matthew Peca (TOT)X1715654015182412194.17%1128116.5100000000238
Kevin Porter (SIL)X571947668808950231661498.23%25130222.84114152910715610107
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X52316191636010486819404.41%460611.650000100000
Laurent Dauphin (BRI)X691923422420015424124477615.32%1873210.6114582000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (LAB)X67464995978035681866413024.73%29116217.341592440153112153
Michael Bournival (KOM)X68767114761280815348615829315.64%59105115.4518294711014821317174
Marek Hrivik (LAB)X6771522182036107729479.09%45277.8700000000011
Mark Fayne (FTM30)X578162464120176563223412.70%52125422.00055131030221116
Mark McNeill (BEA)X184162017007839163110.26%122312.400000000000
Michael Kapla (QUE)X6622022504027716231403.23%88155523.55101101090330169
Anders Bjork (R) (SIB)X6788761647080975443714227920.14%48127018.962632589920100029
Ryan Donato (R) (WWW)X22229311500451129408617.05%2348121.874371642000129
Michal Kempny (FTM)X6550621125732080822548912919.69%129137521.1517112864139281017238
Mike Liambas (NOR)X2711617-1757577357721481.30%1456020.740441462000222
Michael Amadio (R) (BRI)X69413475526039421794210622.91%1090613.135813188500001
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X14011112024101812100.00%1224217.3200001000037
Tage Thompson (R) (BEA)X6617436083280323792437318.48%1792914.070556292136118
Max McCormick (DES)X68755312847180501666630010117425.00%45129519.0522133570176202694
David Booth (BUL)X8606500652571024.00%611814.760000100009
Michael McCarron (BEA)X22152237339030602069135121.74%2346120.9566121840123591
Peter Holland (QUE)X6477941711084009510529610221026.01%43145422.721629454213150516169
David Kampf (R) (FTM30)X68651051706838061973118818120.90%50161523.751225374714472916138
Mitch Callahan (COU)X69194362-14784083513371162345.64%33120417.45710176516721311207
Mike Reilly (MIS)X6836661026026068932211059716.29%91180526.5551217271700335157
Nelson Nogier (QUE)X66016165034096355627290.00%49141621.4600051090114147
Ryan Murphy (ROC)X4410283841260204874423513.51%4882318.70491314108000010
Nick Jensen (KOD)X66221232414014364524174.44%314797.260000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (BRI)X6618446254202446131378713.74%33111916.96123244112216
Nick Lappin (KOD)X685271123941057560732628116019.85%38141020.7313274061161011664
Spencer Foo (R) (FTM30)X68445195472801081031956910422.56%60153222.52771429134011237
Nick Sorensen (SIL)X662643694326038571666010415.66%22145222.00591429128000029
Nic Dowd (BEA)X67447912314582012867158419527.85%41138920.743811211183588102
Marko Dano (WWW)X22161531193003425128359012.50%1044520.242351136101366
Nicklas Jensen (FTM30)X652955844826075441666611117.47%24133820.599142323125000127
Matt Puempel (DES)X68171128145155126165519910.30%15107415.79000262139190
Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X6658731319024034982127914227.36%41138220.9513152832112022144
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X6627325918120271001946913213.92%50130319.7411819561581123112
Nic Petan (STD)X5419294855180111684356022.62%963311.7300017101121
Zbynek Michalek (WWW)X22718251024024328546408.24%4945920.862571250022155
John-Michael Liles (DES)X64016162510018676538370.00%79131320.51022111400333175
Nick Paul (BEA)X66116174112051233017223.33%1268910.450000100666208
Maxim Mamin (R) (BEA)X664234767046109133144518429.17%1971310.800000000001
Jamie McBain (SIB)X6717557262803859243118957.00%64158923.72215172616021311162
Tomas Hyka (R) (ROC)X15279400683811285.26%424015.9713482100000
Josh Leivo (CAN)X6861157639420206046713830513.06%50119817.6219423104175202682
Paul LaDue (MIS)X682136574636093110166808512.65%121180526.554610241631231156
Peter Cehlarik (ROC)X68613193313516477330448.22%1493413.730000100004
Filip Chlapik (R) (ROC)X6816324821607955124357112.90%2179111.6491221391421239155
Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X695798155127700981122409115923.75%62159323.09819273113136915266
Danny O'Regan (QUE)X6662834550012679827876.12%20119918.17044250123678
Andreas Johnsson (R) (SUP)X69382664712032571956011519.49%35113416.4388161892000218
Alex Formenton (R) (BRI)X66491327120147285424267.41%1396714.65235355000147
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X69420245850085849850484.08%85170524.71347201510220177
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X6843337143911598938553354.71%98188427.70022131920440138
Remi Elie (SIL)X664756103292751521192518115818.73%41149822.70111021411201236121
Nathan Beaulieu (KOM)X6865501154949156311255522926911.71%135151522.293113441722161018140
Mikhail Grigorenko (BUL)X68294776103401958101426528.71%53148121.783111411134000122
Rob O'Gara (HMP)X67104858393007416117469775.75%141177526.493710241360557277
Robbie Russo (NOR)X6952025-6120905613262763.79%47113916.51101844000140
Luke Kunin (R) (SIB)X41565408915376.67%59323.1312361200002
Dalton Prout (SUP)X698283612109517611612554446.40%127172024.924711272001016172
Curtis Valk (R) (SUP)X6927966095344713264.26%1594213.651232240003104
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X688386169895001809634710820123.92%40150522.14162440521433478109
Owen Tippett (R) (BRI)X685059109392027472759617318.18%19121517.87920295315700000
Nick Cousins (BEA)X666083143108300115702268813826.55%16100015.161119303613100002
Nikita Nesterov (ROC)X2222415140128159513.33%632614.810000100001
Nicholas Merkley (R) (COU)X69602080-6360467959319239410.12%39124117.99171027122200000440
Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X666260122700028872498117624.90%45149722.691510253813443714188
Vadim Shipachyov (R) (FTM)X6834558920300219129210419611.64%34146421.53522272511935820235
Samuel Morin (PAD)X661232457875148626429251.56%82159424.15055131710114256
Johan Larsson (BEA)X66581151731256201061352849218620.42%70163624.795333836131641019308
Logan Brown (R) (BUL)X6414523003812488.33%33535.510000700005
Sean Malone (STD)X6219104800318319253.23%1965310.53000210000025
Ryan Johnston (SUP)X390667140416127110.00%123488.9301102000113
Petter Granberg (DES)X680334562080324317100.00%37100114.7200017000033
Shane Harper (KOM)X68577212962480563839114227414.58%43104115.312021418714812312164
Spencer Abbott (SIL)X6682432630093811045827.27%18137520.8416717118000356
Scott Mayfield (QUE)X31133043443757652112455511.61%4981526.2837101967000394
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X661120313900149101367310.89%26100115.1710121600000
Filip Chytil (R) (BRI)X6939641035116022792528216615.48%18114416.5812233551168213566
Steve Oleksy (SIL)X666384424122401948312646704.76%81166825.27099211510222110
Tanner Richard (COU)X69472875-8640687732213122514.60%63122617.7798175116842613197
Sergey Kalinin (SUP)X65465096384001267833810920513.61%39150123.09614205215802211126
Ty Rattie (ZUK)X70615011188100471192669019622.93%36122117.4421357641015202
Tyler Wotherspoon (BEA)X1801010372091113260.00%1547926.59022135011097
Mario Kempe (R) (QUE)X58617613789415811192888218621.18%67129222.281218304310803316134
Cody McLeod (QUE)X6648701189525670172582848118916.90%31144121.841014243911912312135
Matthew Highmore (R) (BRI)X69273158354042591917011214.14%1888712.8510113000634
Victor Ejdsell (R) (ROC)X68203555490046631525010313.16%1693713.78011211022558
Frank Corrado (MIS)X61112536-7540878390374612.22%72145823.91459171221121103
Jordan Szwarz (QUE)X64335588555801099030012221711.00%38131520.54610162710500000
Tim Heed (LAB)X29817255410023147142717.02%2464822.343251056022364
Drew Shore (STD)X8358112013102162114.29%318322.81112618022118
Jack Skille (DES)X643422561522095251987314317.17%894414.76617185300000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (BRI)X6681624112054210732777.48%1275911.500000200000
Jared Boll (SAB)X67122840-162105014122179711096.70%4132819.82391226114022688
Alex Broadhurst (R) (QUE)X6416365233140546418053958.89%21110217.22381119115224565
Shane Prince (STD)X6949561057316057682288613521.49%13101014.644913176000003
Adam Gaudette (R) (SIB)X67617100015219828.57%21742.590001400001
Eric Robinson (R) (SUP)X697111815407438534698.24%25108915.780112210113119
Mason Raymond (SAB)X57133750-10201071185701247.03%37120721.17088179612312101
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ROC)X50612181680341956263510.71%43436.860000100000
Troy Terry (R) (MIS)X6482432-320054914948805.37%15130620.4125726130000125
Lias Andersson (R) (SIB)X67405292341201525629712925213.47%30116017.3214264054150000013
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X68617513610914080472209314627.73%25126318.581314274715100002
Beau Bennett (BEA)X66678815511822067602608316125.77%28116217.611217293614400000
Dryden Hunt (R) (BEA)X81014205221450.00%0445.490000100005
Tyler Graovac (STD)X69474289100200113602045510223.04%42148321.491061630114112345
Tyson Jost (NOR)X69835413739340531153319920225.08%74153622.2617183547153000370
Taylor Leier (PHA)X69633699-40320227235911423017.55%47139620.22211435791800118113
Nathan Walker (R) (HMP)X67234265306801241051916711612.04%52144121.5041014281263366152
Torrey Mitchell (QUE)X5952731258426080882769719118.84%33129822.0111182937110101353
Colby Cave (R) (HMP)X6711213233180276111833769.32%25115817.2821311460115106
Warren Foegele (R) (MIS)X64425910158140139502407214417.50%22144522.5810182841140303785
Travis Boyd (R) (HMP)X671029391660129712840717.81%32104115.53033434000143
Brendan Lemieux (R) (SIL)X663961100637525204492316613816.88%14132920.149101934116112233
Giovanni Fiore (R) (BRI)X664232727008178331604.82%1267710.260000000000
Ryan White (HMP)X675542973413810175672477613722.27%16142521.277111835130325573
Valentin Zykov (ROC)X682738655224025481786513915.17%29118717.467132034155314797
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X426850070161512.50%17217.9310131100002
Wade Megan (KOD)X66164258254152541173571109.25%13139121.08315182513300005
William Carrier (FTM)X681083414259144013610738510421828.05%70144121.1915122741901021218178
Yohann Auvitu (PAD)X665061111804010134206839224.27%105132720.11191130541332467206
Zach Sanford (STD)X69171734281602426108286215.74%570810.260000200002
Chase Balisy (R) (KOD)X66123749501201952107537911.21%1393414.15235740011036
Ben Sexton (R) (SAB)X671922419420111106212761428.96%53148422.154592511450513203
Dominic Turgeon (R) (MIS)X57172340-21604491153518711.11%37115320.2225719103000060
Justin Auger (R) (NOR)X69114455-2720094822731041774.03%37147521.382202265185000446
Shane Gersich (R) (FTM30)X681030401420236014642906.85%20124618.33033968000247
Ryan Lomberg (R) (MIS)X64103040-19781023454169621145.92%23127719.9516723126011253
Tyler Ennis (DES)X6880561366510046822879514627.87%35118417.4117203743164224987
Steven Fogarty (R) (SIB)X677132016100401243162016.28%52734.0723561100002
Jack Rodewald (R) (HMP)X676323825360906712044675.00%26136020.301910101300229162
Stephen Gionta (DES)X64935441518014164159451025.66%19115017.9611314261501015140
Zac Dalpe (DES)X45244670434956926130498318.46%1389719.937815247512311104
Brad Malone (DES)X642857853116430147782468715411.38%46133320.83511163112221314159
Steve Ott (BUL)X84111543315245474148.51%115018.8123572300006
Rene Bourque (ZUK)X6885761611031195107942749515031.02%60145221.3516233953161821012134
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (FTM30)X634303452402010410048554.00%99180028.5726871620001152
Tom Gilbert (DES)X64427313116017887741435.19%93152923.89268151430223218
Shawn Matthias (ZUK)X686611017695320611382889417522.92%87162523.90122436431551161733367
Tanner Kero (ZUK)X6826821088060321032245414411.61%32105815.5503323112259
Tanner Glass (ZUK)X683951904322250159742206215117.73%51151022.2011132443132671327297
Dwight King (SAB)X3446226816203771209469422.01%5381023.81971627663257128
Derek Grant (NOR)X686545110193801201473629922317.96%69155722.892015358118014513167
Andreas Borgman (R) (KOD)X662765924966013581140688919.29%122149722.68101626421731454209
Clayton Stoner (KOD)X624711309210673937161010.81%3462610.100000000000
Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X66359212786120921522138314916.43%75146722.231030403917154914282
Marcus Sorensen (ROC)X6050511016118090832958919316.95%28124720.7881422451322355116
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X612128495612015110146737314.38%70112118.37101213011058
Brandon Tanev (STD)X515762119985001221072327013624.57%70121623.8516824509833613217
Jay McClement (MIS)X76410740593852115.79%314220.260000000003
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X3436387474404035135477826.67%1272621.3476132269538668
Scott Laughton (CAN)X131321341260261693279713.98%923117.77312151940000625
Joe Colborne (FTM30)X22462402051340.00%04622.831012500002
Pavel Zacha (BEA)X48418212310354046761784910723.03%37116024.1771926278732518211
Nate Prosser (SAB)X2051520-1710021417329336.85%3554527.243581944011566
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X11000-100201010.00%0322.930001200006
Jack Roslovic (SUP)X117916200121135171620.00%821419.50347422000012
David Schlemko (MIS)X9391290071825111512.00%825428.25112217101139
Ryan Sproul (DES)X423515202462233.33%210024.9711214011120
Jon Merrill (SUP)X39825331522015559753448.25%7391023.33369291371235117
Haydn Fleury (R) (SUP)X51567401693211.11%49418.70011412000012

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan Patrick (R) (SIB)X0062.00%5043012.66000000041101
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%0311000.450000000262000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X1148.96%1921314043.070000000263122
Joe Hicketts (R) (ZUK)X000.00%0266000.430000001130000
Markus Nutivaara (NOR)X6233.33%124352051.72000000021652
Ryan Strome (QUE)X1166.38%461630001.27000000031132
Jake Dotchin (SIL)X1029.17%242248000.68000000033003
Corey Tropp (PHA)X3135.71%8411042030.84120020071233
Byron Froese (ROC)X1060.25%7324325121.07000001200252
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X210.00%03856001.10000000011117
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X2246.04%1391426011.87010000180430
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X0135.14%1851939051.98230000042444
Scott Harrington (BEA)X000.00%013111000.910000000107102
Mark Streit (SAB)X5441.67%127348021.08000000430544
Rinat Valiev (HMP)X0050.00%8872000.310100000112000
Patrick Sieloff (PAD)X000.00%0555000.47000000230000
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X4144.94%53459105051.581500000111025
Ben Hutton (KOD)X000.00%01837000.63000000054000
Blake Pietila (BEA)X1048.48%661624010.95000000051000
Bracken Kearns (ZUK)X0042.57%8817926011.35000002200030
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X000.00%0037000.24000010150000
Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X610.00%039100171.950000028005134
Andreas Englund (ROC)X000.00%0145000.211100100454010
Samuel Henley (FTM)X0038.70%115011818021.040000000112123
Mike Blunden (ZUK)X1055.56%9299001.020000000193000
Dylan McIlrath (HMP)X2045.45%111295010.38016140021103
Brian Strait (NOR)X1050.00%42584000.43000000052103
Anton Blidh (ROC)X0037.50%8162000.54000000150000
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X000.00%0926000.970000000273011
Steven Kampfer (SAB)X2250.00%1618108000.860100005150026
Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X8044.32%11535030142.77000001600463
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X000.00%1373000.450000000125102
C.J. Smith (ROC)X0019.05%21428000.87000000030010
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X310.00%073117031.05002040042435
Casey Bailey (HMP)X2040.68%596122000.98000000120124
Cody Bass (NOR)X1044.22%4937423000.770020002170002
Christopher DiDomenico (QUE)X10240.15%1374251041.13000003300336
Brett Kulak (TOT)X2157.14%284379000.80000000210014
Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X210.00%07399011.47000001100496
Adam Pardy (SUP)X000.00%1532000.210000000699000
Travis Sanheim (R) (LAB)X110.00%02091001.08000001100021
Eric Gelinas (BEA)X100.00%0378000.390000003140011
Joakim Ryan (R) (ROC)X000.00%016000.77000000000010
Curtis McKenzie (ZUK)X3040.00%153733031.33002120011213
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X5039.66%586123032.08000000920153
Gemel Smith (PAD)X3251.81%9693356041.73021000760755
Jakob Chychrun (BUL)X000.00%01795000.82110000033013
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (SUP)X1033.70%5466412000.51000000061000
Hudson Fasching (FTM)X5040.79%768839010.84000000150124
Nick Seeler (R) (FTM)X110.00%01985100.87000100270104
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X100.00%02483000.85000000044000
Jason Dickinson (LAB)X4063.30%2973010000.87000000055010
Joel Hanley (KOD)X0050.00%201000.4900000006663000
Jiri Hudler (DES)X2241.67%483811000.93010000077021
Ales Hemsky (BUL)X1039.13%232319001.11010001100011
Justin Dowling (BUL)X1041.39%2443012000.52000000130000
Dakota Mermis (R) (MIS)X0032.35%342187000.38000010190000
Carson Soucy (R) (PAD)X0037.50%144516000.410000000598000
Patrick Wiercioch (QUE)X1266.67%926101100.78000000140124
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROC)X000.00%0228000.330000000402000
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X1045.45%1121110200.64000010011323
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X1052.63%192711000.630000001160000
Ryan Donato (R) (WWW)X2241.71%1752215021.29010001100322
Klas Dahlbeck (TOT)X000.00%0511000.080000000145000
Tage Thompson (R) (BEA)X0037.21%3441837001.29000000210111
Max McCormick (DES)X8548.45%978839181.98020451100966
David Booth (BUL)X0040.00%583001.02000001100011
Mitch Callahan (COU)X2034.98%48618425011.03182150011145
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (BRI)X3042.51%9341328001.11010000043003
Spencer Foo (R) (FTM30)X8135.37%826947011.24120001200641
Nick Sorensen (SIL)X6025.00%1127041030.95140001100134
Matt Puempel (DES)X2141.82%1656810000.52000000044030
Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X11144.94%894180071.90000000011794
Nic Petan (STD)X0062.96%135164021.52000000053011
Nathan Beaulieu (KOM)X1150.00%09392061.520110225007814
Curtis Valk (R) (SUP)X0035.54%166910000.1900000002917000
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X14341.46%1238853092.2513000560010107
Nicholas Merkley (R) (COU)X9234.95%10320826061.29350001100784
Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X6238.34%38610146061.631200000224410
Logan Brown (R) (BUL)X0037.04%54112000.2800000003939000
Sean Malone (STD)X0032.62%187810000.310000000172000
Ryan Johnston (SUP)X0050.00%639000.340000000391000
Shane Harper (KOM)X13340.00%43515631052.481300012009136
Filip Chytil (R) (BRI)X4146.36%9908328011.80000000022354
Tyler Wotherspoon (BEA)X000.00%0112000.420000001180000
Mario Kempe (R) (QUE)X8054.93%718169052.120200011006712
Cody McLeod (QUE)X7248.69%3439022051.64255360011554
Jack Skille (DES)X5146.07%898011021.19000000130231
Eric Robinson (R) (SUP)X0039.81%1084826000.33000000022001
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ROC)X0057.14%7235001.050000000162000
Nathan Walker (R) (HMP)X3029.51%617746000.90010000022113
Brendan Lemieux (R) (SIL)X3034.71%17010219031.50041130140346
Ryan White (HMP)X8153.63%7988627141.36032001100575
Yohann Auvitu (PAD)X710.00%046120141.67000000041245
Shane Gersich (R) (FTM30)X0034.81%6096233000.64000000190000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (MIS)X1035.56%2257629000.63130021100012
Steven Fogarty (R) (SIB)X0026.32%19209001.470000000144000
Jack Rodewald (R) (HMP)X0034.78%1154729000.56000000022000
Stephen Gionta (DES)X0047.65%2777221010.770000001250001
Zac Dalpe (DES)X3251.09%6856710031.56010010074352
Rene Bourque (ZUK)X9147.75%1115962182.2200001230010710
Clayton Stoner (KOD)X000.00%0530100.3500002001716010
Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X6352.72%16202354011.730200035005812
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X3134.62%261797020.87000000033033
Brandon Tanev (STD)X5246.27%673576071.9612000214001142
Scott Laughton (CAN)X3262.07%377134022.94010000000322
Pavel Zacha (BEA)X2061.96%5811930052.12110000077435
Ryan Sproul (DES)X000.00%027001.00000000000010
Haydn Fleury (R) (SUP)X000.00%019001.28000000055000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (LAB)1211100.9531.247240315320166001.0003120220
Steve Mason (ROC)4136320.9451.68247007691246651401.00024113644
Anton Khudobin (TOT)42271320.9401.872528210791314737120.82417420915
Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)68551030.9391.704097215116188810721010.714146805618
Casey DeSmith (R) (QUE)64501210.9371.87382641511918971078400.6679631874
Anton Forsberg (QUE)64461260.9351.8538532161191833963200.500106421141
Calvin Pickard (WWW)22101110.9312.2713200350724402210.6676220330
Scott Darling (KOD)66481430.9302.25383581014420441111110.66766609101
Tristan Jarry (SIB)67382180.9291.99404261913418951019800.65020670185
Jared Coreau (ROC)22000.9282.501200056935000.000020010
Oscar Dansk (R) (FTM30)2011620.9272.3011742345613362000.50081951142
Christopher Gibson (STD)69491540.9252.19414421515120261112410.61513690775
Malcolm Subban (KOM)68372830.9251.9540922131331779950530.714146868465
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)54282330.9202.7132094914518111013300.69213547733
Pheonix Copley (BUL)6854940.9192.23403221715018611052730.72711680551
Al Montoya (LAB)86110.9192.214890218223118001.000380001
Charlie Lindgren (LAB)47341210.9142.522814091181370714401.00034720410
Linus Ullmark (FTM)59302530.9132.6834250101531755961400.60055810473
Jeff Zatkoff (SIL)663026100.9102.60390541916918881023230.58131660210
Kristers Gudlevskis (PAD)66392130.9092.59374761916217801007830.5569660434
Jon Gillies (ROC)117120.9082.726182128305159010.0000109111
Antoine Bibeau (COU)69264210.9082.77402541318620181130230.82128690758
Adin Hill (R) (BRI)69422060.9072.58404101717418691060200.5569690431
Magnus Hellberg (NOR)68372720.9042.94398121119520401113310.5006680563
Scott Foster (R) (HMP)67263190.9042.90397701719220031124310.52917670410
Ken Appleby (R) (SUP)69322970.9042.99411441120521341186410.66712690652
Jhonas Enroth (BEA)67501320.9032.65394221817417961023510.6005670122
Andrew Hammond (PHA)38151920.9032.992090061041070605610.0000380222
Chris Driedger (PHA)2981330.9013.0214710474750439110.80052260202
Michael Leighton (MIS)61312710.8973.0335482141791738959610.71414610514
Richard Bachman (DES)68352740.8943.4739580822921581158510.5008680710
Harri Sateri (R) (ZUK)68432030.8943.38381861321520221113400.6673680330
David Rittich (SIL)30000.8843.18940054327000.0000066000
Jorge Alves (TOT)155500.8843.796652142361191000.0000958000
Jack Campbell (ROC)158610.8823.808830256476265100.00001546020
Mike McKenna (FTM)158200.8573.996760345315157300.00001058000
Alex Lyon (R) (KOD)40100.8455.5914000138448000.0000066000
Thatcher Demko (R) (PAD)80300.8406.33227002415088000.0000066000
J-F Berube (ZUK)90200.8374.86272002213567000.0000068000
Spencer Martin (QUE)10100.7929.08330052414000.0000163000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (BRI)50100.7877.5512700167540000.0000069000