Farm All Players StatsLast Update - April 6, 2020 at 19:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo (LAB)X25611900521021150.00%14522.481121400018
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X6127191229151452391652.17%411519.1341551500018
Jason Dickinson (LAB)X7513189001162021925.00%316022.86235313000121
Mathieu Joseph (R) (MIS)X32632184301605027166559537.95%2071522.358513197281918103
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X6591413206181531233.33%914524.19022113101121
Mario Kempe (QUE)X32132002572528.57%14214.141014700005
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X254219618180922104358440.38%755322.12103131947000047
Warren Foegele (MIS)X36162137-4240552493358417.20%1277721.58145868000154
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X60114455-398810259742981381553.69%61165027.4981725661510002124
Ty Rattie (ZUK)X333503513002014116347530.17%22317.010000000000
Saku Maenalanen (R) (QUE)X1417122916409848213735.42%317412.45235618101126
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X29192039-424102625107458517.76%1641214.21610162551112275
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (SIB)X2211415-7202236311693.23%2756725.78033655000388
Josh Currie (R) (WWW)X94711500891871722.22%612113.46022113112122
Juuso Valimaki (R) (SIB)X31323261842028494125177.32%3579725.70257664000065
Robert Thomas (R) (SIB)X29222042-1040202585284825.88%962821.673581258000027
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (MIS)X3411213-82022544519312.22%3472321.260331264011060
Denis Malgin (LAB)X524458102106074441695512226.04%10107020.5810142438106123138
Robby Fabbri (SIB)X41132336340434579336316.46%274618.205491470000124
Brandon Davidson (PAD)X5465258-72047012014915592753.87%87136225.2241216241330332147
Janne Kuokkanen (LAB)X52354277229578591465110023.97%22122023.47871519951346117
Corban Knight (TOT)X595698154580018782658817021.13%4491515.52203151621082139121
Melker Karlsson (LAB)X5072441163816059721725711641.86%26115023.017111810914157125
Daniel Carr (ROC)X518276158111101075501745411147.13%2285416.75161531289801108
Brendan Leipsic (LAB)X4127406781205437119378622.69%1189421.8166121275011030
Marcus Kruger (COU)X272054743040324280477525.00%3349318.26814221867112491
Sam Steel (R) (BUL)X10361046290062367193653.73%921621.64102121325101123
James Neal (ROC)X21342000141225.00%03517.480221200001
Logan O'Connor (R) (PHA)X4246-40025187811.11%48721.7701103101218
Par Lindholm (R) (MIS)X32122537-2100477894326612.77%2667120.9648121276022165
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (FTM30)X5610476180115320106402567215540.63%9106419.0023224555128303659
Alexandre Texier (R) (KOD)X708953142530057392469616136.18%15124017.7127633501375279116
Mark Friedman (R) (PHA)X6701717447210148525327300.00%56140420.9601110104000050
Alan Quine (LAB)X68102351375816097452147915147.66%23118217.39144181957000365
Adam Clendening (MIS)X39033-64402928239100.00%2158414.980000300004
Joshua Jacobs (R) (WWW)X9011-12030106770.00%1317919.94000125000014
Anthony Peluso (ZUK)X3601010-3911145665310944920.00%3073820.490221056000015
Ross Johnston (NOR)X9549-112210141546122310.87%114616.262131524000113
Brad Malone (DES)X70197190-211601371191876912810.16%62146920.996152131117011576
Brad Hunt (DES)X70209211213605552199869610.05%57194127.7271724301731456162
Connor Brickley (BEA)X681623393764010967144428111.11%23117317.25156656101796
Ben Harpur (STD)X68112334-65224803211472531411494.35%120169424.9171118531540224145
Blake Pietila (BEA)X52615214653570597138478.45%26104820.16101165000149
Dean Kukan (LAB)X68035352212069687333340.00%51147121.64066282000294
Adrian Kempe (BUL)X69115791941081607410434413020633.43%62148121.462119404714445910201
Brendan Gaunce (DES)X669155801043391218.18%312821.301453800007
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X4501515-1511420107424417150.00%38119426.54011489000095
Daniel O'Regan (QUE)X69305282179411557821927314615.63%23144620.966713151132136127
Dylan McIlrath (HMP)X6902121-6017325110574317280.00%64122617.770119750001179
Anthony Beauvillier (QUE)X6116311227519920555236210824145.03%19132321.7025224751104731016222
Casey Nelson (CRR)X54102333-46262057622731331143.66%6080714.95303811000438
Jacob Nilsson (R) (QUE)X63471461-3043351105724110611519.50%83110117.48144184184101268
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X6802323-317566715728450.00%46125818.50033579000054
Austin Czarnik (ROC)X53247498103002333104525423.08%1382915.644172199200002
Jamie McGinn (FTM)X6914692238116140553534012620742.94%9110916.0844176170113861416230
Greg McKegg (NOR)X92612772062566254639.39%716518.39100101827404533
Kole Sherwood (R) (PHA)X675934934811965104553028618919.54%28114317.06107174991921118218
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X6913637122722061514524272.22%45139520.22000020001288
C.J. Smith (ROC)X74610140019116936.36%113118.7510120101223
Cameron Gaunce (SIB)X70739461212201381289854477.14%88192927.55077141791124181
Brett Kulak (CAN)X7141701114935153291044532142369.05%147195227.50192342811680223145
Ben Street (ZUK)X3692698300051673139518029.39%3477721.582322545982357103
Cory Conacher (KOD)X707238110-43109573692768818526.09%36142520.361412264715971822271
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X67835439351512164211118983.79%71142421.2661117251210445117
Jacob MacDonald (R) (DES)X701460742395145110132706310.61%110198928.415813171781014164
Travis Dermott (STD)X68363268-61802431255192782556.94%110176425.95158231091490226200
Travis Sanheim (LAB)X6857782242207213017979802.79%110193428.4401111211440224198
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X697593168112415711092989417625.17%81147621.391321344513553813180
Frederick Gaudreau (SUP)X70372764-482077832508318514.80%32141920.2714173151137011371
Gabriel Carlsson (TOT)X7002222-11511592795633290.00%74162723.2504481130000114
Martin Marincin (BEA)X68430347156098919543504.21%92180626.5614551270221217
Gemel Smith (PAD)X6865881535100581192699015124.16%61151022.211617334011726811221
Gustav Forsling (ROC)X6924648133955118755325273.77%67156422.67167111500112187
Madison Bowey (ROC)X69445491241040108878537314.71%107139420.20000020115272
Ian McCoshen (KOD)X7012223-5360101697630361.32%53143420.49022101610221247
Jack Roslovic (SUP)X40312859-112039401275710424.41%1285121.2788161579224488
Devante Smith-Pelly (DES)X7061851462022012215126510618123.02%84161323.041416303615442614184
Michael Chaput (MIS)X68166884-94201041301425411711.27%55153122.5221517151401676192
Jake Dotchin (SIL)X70331341422945197469348463.23%65127018.143912191240221122
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (SUP)X704855103-222081822116116822.75%44151021.57132033311381234142
Jaycob Megna (TOT)X66243559-731201801193961912196.06%157147322.321712299312911215138
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X8135181120141459294222.03%517822.236061117022516
Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X694660106638061381996813723.12%15116716.921513283613900000
Nick Seeler (FTM)X6936871751475513310116799881.80%96132319.1731821341150444140
Joel Eriksson Ek (ROC)X696664130692401031022168616930.56%34141720.54915243513823511189
John Hayden (BEA)X2161319282810291523152126.09%1039818.96167334000039
Jake Virtanen (BRI)X6991971881749201661122007912445.50%51161023.3412102221130991815269
John Quenneville (HMP)X69192443-601208691161519511.80%29146821.27751229121011597
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X69268707518010614813073761.54%134197728.6501111201810443206
Jordan Schmaltz (SIB)X7021416-24049974819284.17%69180825.83213111630001208
Calle Rosen (PAD)X3912223-2522036497328321.37%30100025.6517810900223116
Mark Alt (DES)X7001515-66410133896722290.00%73180425.7701191340221210
Daniel Brickley (R) (PAD)X60099-226074513222220.00%36102517.08011327011244
Joel Hanley (KOD)X7012627-62140661027435431.35%75155222.17055121591232261
Sami Niku (CAN)X71123345-820901063801792243.16%119185626.146915791500222147
Joshua Ho-Sang (STD)X68616712812200504732415320018.83%28117817.3216173338104831122223
Justin Holl (SUP)X6511718-1420092666527441.54%71158524.3914571280000116
Justin Dowling (BUL)X68237810160404790256951678.98%42135619.9411193055144011360
Kalle Kossila (BEA)X6862531157938063412217216728.05%27140320.6314193325110101282
Dakota Mermis (MIS)X6801313-2746057623519200.00%43131919.40055691000285
Ashton Sautner (COU)X698465410020913719083974.21%119178825.91512174216301112187
Jakub Zboril (R) (KOD)X310882221024133013130.00%1756718.30011253000245
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X58335184493594551547011521.43%23124221.428152326107000364
Louie Belpedio (ZUK)X6911011-565420113836129311.64%104144520.94033101810000155
Jujhar Khaira (SIB)X7028608873801221111996913514.07%43157222.46714212914812311214
Ryan Strome (QUE)X692021203222464758014939814125050.75%69149421.6531205143103841214209
Justin Bailey (HMP)X6972936-5300558711858955.93%26129118.713691512200000
Jordan Nolan (NOR)X94913-640111235182611.43%516218.04123723044133
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X685952111310068652016812129.35%36102015.0012172933100381114242
Lukas Sedlak (KOD)X70344478112207567169449120.12%4192413.200002100000
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X6146266119148501678713764712.92%76130121.3311718271310333167
Markus Nutivaara (BRI)X6936972208140781097539434.00%130201829.2417891491563320
Matt Benning (KOD)X7024042-53720626510236431.96%59119117.01010101413900004
Matthew Peca (HMP)X69214162-3940451181636510112.88%37127118.4311244055455
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X301225372113345482471415716.90%2052317.434610104900002
Markus Hannikainen (CRR)X699918117-3100729850220438219.72%66124418.04316379617010113126
Anders Bjork (SIB)X70112233-340354111448859.65%11122617.523031663000079
Brian Gibbons (QUE)X6910423127532011111542517728824.47%54153722.2825732661400228102
Michael Amadio (BRI)X691216283640121343132627.91%13725.40033120112326
Tage Thompson (BEA)X683136674928077761787614417.42%26142921.02491316922139178
Max McCormick (DES)X6591410208617101029.41%012120.1924649011011
Jake Bean (R) (ROC)X6903535151601069264518240.00%37116216.840882120000014
David Kampf (FTM30)X693363964180741281986713516.67%73155222.49813213215224612244
Matt Bartkowski (COU)X6913233-665351881219026601.11%111162023.48189221390002136
Mike Reilly (MIS)X6822123-12300605710048422.00%68178126.19257161790006229
Nelson Nogier (QUE)X8033191201046160.00%716820.94000014011014
Ryan Murphy (ZUK)X3622224-3440474210350441.94%4476221.161101130871123101
Zach Senyshyn (R) (FTM30)X72246605462133.33%110715.340000000000
Tanner Fritz (KOD)X70232144-316058411624910914.20%1382011.7100013145278
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (BRI)X6952591111154034401484111035.14%9104615.1500001461011187
Nick Lappin (KOD)X70142034-3003736158611028.86%96889.830000000000
Vinni Lettieri (ZUK)X36161935-181604337170611359.41%1166218.386062780000047
Nic Dowd (BEA)X68836114486100921242808014929.64%38148721.872319423910442610216
Marko Dano (WWW)X108122062315583272325.00%211611.57145112112520
Matt Puempel (DES)X70117811984252012610735212526533.24%44166523.79222042541623478188
Nikita Scherbak (FTM)X69306696102361055391897812215.87%2492413.395232833106101946
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X70183957-22204361118467615.25%2097713.9624652900011
Nic Petan (STD)X68122941-440231173304316.44%1196814.23291171001014105
Boo Nieves (DES)X61450204498111.11%312821.270000700000
Colton White (R) (FTM30)X691363765540110827941311.27%59192027.82033101720001170
Tomas Hyka (FTM30)X56152843281005023134518811.19%684615.120001800003
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X131211231840191443193527.91%421916.8203373000000
Paul Ladue (MIS)X6811213-1720064696130231.64%44144821.3001191410002140
Peter Cehlarik (ROC)X6760581181121203014145489641.38%482112.2501121101258
Filip Chlapik (ROC)X6933548711754207571133318024.81%22106815.480000224616312
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X696361124882004022138429645.65%1284712.27191635421385167113
Alex Formenton (R) (BRI)X6908815002420105110.00%52733.9500008022492
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X694535719366056895924386.78%92180126.11189131561675268
Jacob Middleton (R) (PHA)X4601616-118470132595521220.00%47106223.080771468011282
Cody Goloubef (BUL)X1000020012110.00%22828.270000400004
Remi Elie (SIL)X70324173-1400731093411162489.38%61121117.301382163122591421216
Luke Kunin (SIB)X534447911346097851997412122.11%39123223.25811192512010110136
Dalton Prout (TOT)X7063238-4634102401192241211232.68%121176325.1921315421450116159
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X68261945-2916072831585013716.46%26120117.67202944101148
Nick Cousins (BEA)X963942013830101820.00%219121.21325618000125
Ben Gleason (R) (BRI)X690474712056069895427210.00%69164023.7606681230221241
Samuel Morin (PAD)X6808882006028228110.00%1084012.35000317011052
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X67383977273810901232126514117.92%51135320.196142026137101164
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X7082634-2860164075385710.67%18105215.044371316000001
Filip Chytil (BRI)X69758215711210034782389517431.51%18137019.86121830241381565114
Tim Heed (LAB)X70881420669440.00%617124.3902231500009
Robert Bortuzzo (SIL)X70116879211801071032391261284.60%128135719.3972633681270336184
Timothy Gettinger (R) (BRI)X69423278150073564815238.33%2076811.130000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (BRI)X69374784804206562152328124.34%1577211.180000000002
Scott Harrington (BEA)X680292972260751099650520.00%90181626.71066131260114233
Adam Gaudette (R) (SIB)X522116376160713499325721.21%15104019.99145780000127
Eric Robinson (R) (SUP)X70243559-121001301182027313711.88%47150521.516101623134112763
Sonny Milano (COU)X691584420288255916039314228040.20%40113216.403814526312741513211
Andrew Mangiapane (ROC)X69788015814020091251615411848.45%5112816.351921403412800002
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X52513283-510029352146413523.83%11114422.001361948126000496
Kevin Stenlund (R) (FTM30)X69265278131221010766105425124.76%23123217.8610152522162000219
Lias Andersson (TOT)X69195978507008672109558317.43%29136019.7121315251351347146
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X693970109652029852137416918.31%29141920.56111526351341129118
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X6823254832220112441575411214.65%19127118.704591388000398
Justin Kloos (LAB)X68254671-12480101651556210816.13%27147021.625141925124101486
Trevor van Riemsdyk (QUE)X69585901422059812311331132.16%102154722.4232528471460444224
Victor Rask (KOD)X61245983-442033592006716512.00%12127220.84715223113517818274
Tyson Jost (BRI)X691099920815522058542659016041.13%34159123.05122234211261261820298
Nathan Walker (HMP)X69454792-3581563741895713223.81%36153122.1912122429135000458
Zack MacEwen (R) (SIB)X70493382111193512880191419925.65%36149221.3171017221560006102
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X702635611124044601606312016.25%2193013.2900002123284
Colby Cave (HMP)X694473117-4140711512657917516.60%63156622.70923324312911211205
Travis Boyd (HMP)X69342963-6400251061776112019.21%56150621.834711211141127205
Brendan Lemieux (SIL)X551503818879279135704335411321842.37%2188216.05411758801011021217146
Ryan Lindgren (R) (MIS)X66022-9580492310570.00%1873611.14000125000037
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X70424486234083751788612423.60%27137519.6411122329143000696
Wade Megan (SAB)X70552984-2440548231510921217.46%42112616.092212347312022411195
William Carrier (FTM)X38100710760221070352598617238.61%2669618.3020121417743710112
Dominic Turgeon (MIS)X6621315-5237592615018314.00%12125318.99123478000051
Ryan Lomberg (MIS)X68303060-22680131622086613714.42%19140020.598132132150000168
Steven Fogarty (SIB)X7041014-1120453934112111.76%8109615.66011134022260
Jack Rodewald (HMP)X697855133-3120501002869021827.27%27156022.6112152736132606949
Jake Chelios (R) (SAB)X7011617-5632301641028030371.25%124167323.90178231610110154
Libor Hajek (R) (BRI)X690161610480043573919260.00%28102814.90000013000044
Michael Bunting (R) (FTM30)X69781001781311400122392339015433.48%12125118.131829474016210117
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (FTM30)X69304272477210147521475010720.41%41154122.34513181815531410230
Stephen Gionta (DES)X7001717-1330066483517210.00%21154922.1304471230000117
Victor Olofsson (R) (CAN)X71121982199415577663089321739.29%31122617.27353469611315279213
Libor Sulak (R) (KOD)X7001414-1401037563625200.00%5399714.24000010112175
Nathan Bastian (R) (PAD)X683447813513725109881916914417.80%39152422.4111162729134404890
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (SIB)X7001616-7540621063924230.00%59161223.0302231040116154
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (FTM30)X561672335460682665183424.62%1183714.95101414101871
Zac Dalpe (DES)X7016541206311021015311138812426942.53%42152021.712311343789415951
Filip Zadina (R) (BRI)X6924578110278107771133578518.05%26124117.99417211314000000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (LAB)X6351015-50029407918386.33%22113317.98011448000581
Rourke Chartier (R) (PHA)X6736629844607110827810320112.95%52121318.10711182810217814249
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (FTM30)X13011000207260.00%1866.620111400005
Isac Lundestrom (R) (DES)X70128698234047109183851186.56%56160222.894131725118101330
Luke Johnson (R) (HMP)X69113647-6624011212312244829.02%83158723.0044816107000335
Trent Frederic (R) (COU)X6933721052997451036230411924410.86%32108815.7692332541260228152
Jordan Kyrou (R) (SUP)X70284169-3926067732039314913.79%41147421.069132225130202892
Caleb Jones (R) (FTM30)X130771760221424990.00%2437428.75011434000159
Josh Mahura (R) (FTM30)X693384111022076537637343.95%66182626.46235111410224204
Joel L'Esperance (R) (FTM30)X69241438211607220119388520.17%774010.73000010000122
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (ROC)X6975461123740618360293211.67%75148121.4621416131530113196
Clark Bishop (R) (PAD)X68233861-3100109291957813311.79%19131019.2646103097011363
Philippe Myers (R) (BRI)X6914647154180971065132241.96%78177525.7305571200552211
Michael McLeod (R) (BEA)X6853136427551045912437804.03%22129719.0725712770003106
Alexandre Fortin (R) (FTM30)X69403979266064661545812025.97%20115816.79111021261592357125
Egor Yakovlev (R) (PAD)X682414381803811711764581.71%51146821.5807711950333156
Trevor Moore (R) (FTM30)X6319496886406371110467017.27%63135821.55210126112000013
Dillon Dube (R) (ROC)X192121422001312114618.18%823512.390000400000
Antti Suomela (R) (TOT)X47401252-170027412176815918.43%1479516.9183112381000220
Max Jones (R) (BRI)X6911253699360644452163821.15%878911.430000100000
Bogdan Kiselevich (R) (PAD)X6024345232090757244402.78%44132122.01110115930222152
Matt Luff (R) (ROC)X69967517119414037351917113350.26%9113316.4201111300000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (ROC)X693495216868046717129444.23%70137519.9313471130111124
Lukas Radil (R) (PAD)X68174602349380667136711924447.41%25152522.43281745501321011115171
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (ROC)X6925568182002630103259124.27%1687012.611011042616314
Mason Appleton (R) (SIB)X70134457-11607260106457012.26%21141320.18315188139000660
Juuso Riikola (R) (FTM)X6946266778014962230981201.74%97137019.8631619501190335162
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X7072532-503955510714453774.86%91173124.73268131480004128
Sean Walker (R) (LAB)X63347502940102919544563.16%83154224.47257131080113143
Juho Lammikko (R) (KOD)X70213960-146049631525410813.82%2194113.44217192213700009
Radim Simek (R) (BEA)X68129305424083955840481.72%69169424.9115671090330214
Devon Toews (R) (CAN)X712677103480095693771701706.90%88189526.69103141601620003154
Garrett Wilson (KOD)X70173956-163807756109426615.60%1486212.31518232113800001
Brett Seney (R) (PAD)X68304272-2838093832297416913.10%21141220.7661218301221238101
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (BEA)X68415195928055757235465.56%85167624.6522461060111179
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CAN)X7195128223943601118031210620830.45%31121917.183242746513135813198
Austin Wagner (R) (BRI)X69624710910544013033145499742.76%8123417.88149232414000000
Quinn Hughes (R) (MIS)X6602424-1160539410436560.00%76154523.41044131740114235
Dante Fabbro (R) (COU)X22013134191529237863470.00%2851023.190661440011049
Brogan Rafferty (R) (PHA)X571952021510400608451724329637.72%69126922.2758563108141314768
Nico Sturm (R) (FTM30)X4671421140014298124578.64%1262913.67022513000226
Blake Lizotte (R) (ROC)X2731922470020182631611.54%527310.120000200000
Ryan Poehling (R) (ROC)X3549429197540444290335954.44%1056916.257714958303320
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X59294675350098691896614515.34%29124021.02991839135000549
Erik Burgdoerfer (SUP)X2501313-614056491821180.00%2368527.41044258000148
Sam Carrick (FTM)X316553118704801522131338749.62%1042413.671415292027314683
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (QUE)X141117281600101056253719.64%418112.91134718112232
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (MIS)X59088-22007674622140.00%3789115.0900003000123
Andreas Englund (PHA)X510212156410186826129390.00%65134826.4401313101420002152
Josh Teves (R) (PHA)X16023231407246621340.00%3236622.85010101233011456
Haydn Fleury (SUP)X4001414-3680109825939400.00%77105526.37011395000077
Matt Hendricks (ZUK)X2212719-153010173296264912.50%1741618.932131337325778
Sheldon Rempal (R) (WWW)X9167236403234122047.06%110611.7851681310116

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo (LAB)X0032.35%3445014.89000000120100
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X7044.60%1397119052.21000000180624
Warren Foegele (MIS)X2045.28%535432000.950000001160421
Anthony DeAngelo (TOT)X100.00%177140000.67010011100435
Robert Thomas (R) (SIB)X2047.25%3099219011.34000001100131
Brandon Davidson (PAD)X2016.67%625169000.8500833001712032
Corban Knight (TOT)X8258.95%9729650053.3614000004412138
Adam Clendening (MIS)X0035.29%17328000.1000000003915000
Dean Kukan (LAB)X0053.33%151396000.480000000683001
Austin Czarnik (ROC)X4045.54%5275522002.37000002400128
Frederick Gaudreau (SUP)X4157.69%46816565000.90020001100353
Michael Chaput (MIS)X4161.50%113510591001.10020000310386
Nick Seeler (FTM)X000.00%015146001.0700425023000110
Jake Virtanen (BRI)X8237.90%438131890142.3423000011201896
Mark Alt (DES)X0015.38%1312135000.170010100701000
Joel Hanley (KOD)X000.00%05141000.350100003540000
Ashton Sautner (COU)X000.00%221196000.60010000051299
Justin Bailey (HMP)X1035.14%379055000.56000000170000
Matthew Peca (HMP)X5148.22%30912176010.98010001100346
Kurtis Gabriel (BUL)X2034.48%295534001.42003320230012
Vinni Lettieri (ZUK)X3052.26%19914024001.06000004700236
Marko Dano (WWW)X1046.82%173194003.46002011900040
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (KOD)X3033.33%455749001.17000000910041
Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X0012.50%8246022.10000000000131
Rasmus Andersson (BRI)X100.00%06154000.631200002400211
Dalton Prout (TOT)X1130.00%1050158000.4300000001123810
Dylan Sikura (R) (KOD)X0126.98%633134000.650000000282022
Robert Bortuzzo (SIL)X010.00%045140001.16030000022378
Scott Harrington (BEA)X0033.33%910163000.320000001680014
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X10133.33%5414422141.45000000000838
Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X12041.85%22717158001.54110000011299
Nathan Walker (HMP)X3149.63%13512547031.20220100410138
Ryan Lindgren (R) (MIS)X0032.20%59223000.0500000006624000
Michael Bunting (R) (FTM30)X13035.19%5412027082.85000002120013118
Trent Frederic (R) (COU)X6056.30%86515940011.9303504001111313
Joel L'Esperance (R) (FTM30)X4151.21%3308219001.03000000092222
Devon Toews (R) (CAN)X200.00%089151001.091100012003115
Matt Hendricks (ZUK)X2062.16%3706428100.9100101001313152

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (BEA)6859720.9471.124087227761439928700.800156804710
Alexandar Georgiev (CAN)99000.9391.0054005914887000.000090001
Carter Hart (R) (BRI)6057020.9381.4435950188613798521300.70010600016
Pheonix Copley (BUL)6853830.9101.8439770121221360845600.6673680209
Antti Raanta (QUE)6960340.9072.13409021914515669791300.5004690030
Marcus Hogberg (R) (ROC)6964320.8952.3641512151631557944220.5004690011
Alex Stalock (TOT)25121210.8932.1215000553495321100.81811259232
Collin Delia (FTM30)6957820.8832.544036091711465890700.0000690021
Martin Jones (TOT)7058630.8832.6140854101781518919701.0007700034
Max Lagace (R) (TOT)65421630.8822.63366601516113678741110.588176500411
Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)62421810.8822.7335200121601351849600.6673629124
Samuel Montembeault (R) (COU)69451910.8792.6439032121721425928600.91712690218
Adin Hill (BRI)109100.8723.615650034266156000.0000960001
Keith Kinkaid (HMP)32100.8481.801660153320000.000030000
Cam Ward (SIL)70382740.8423.363898472181380837700.68419700135
Tristan Jarry (SIB)70362320.8373.673731062281396837130.0000700040
Alex Lyon (KOD)198800.8134.569880175402235211.0003190000
Landon Bow (R) (PAD)63351720.8013.973310032191100649700.7508630000
Christopher Gibson (STD)68283410.8004.203459032421210722110.0000680013
Charlie Lindgren (LAB)68441020.7864.153581232481159685100.6005680000
Calvin Pickard (WWW)96200.7723.16494012611471000.000090000
Scott Darling (MIS)59302120.7714.1928350619886651410-0.3333590010
Richard Bachman (DES)70411160.7585.123596013071267741100.40010700000
Peter Budaj (HMP)66272050.7425.193132042711049600200.4297660001
Hunter Miska (R) (CRR)69144350.7404.73314805248954531000.50010690124
Kaden Fulcher (R) (KOD)52201620.6206.69222400248652317000.66735156000
Joey Daccord (R) (NOR)93200.6206.5831901359242000.000090000