Farm All Players StatsLast Update - February 23, 2024 at 19:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X65492115893491614.71%514323.8422445000210
Jake Neighbours (R) (ZUK)X13681425518237114368.45%1331524.21112618000232
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X19121931-680335012743679.45%1445523.9728101126000115
Philip Tomasino (STD)X6471170018831131412.90%115125.230113900006
Tyson Foerster (R) (SIB)X43193352-2772408454247671267.69%32105124.44612183563022250
Juuso Parssinen (R) (SAB)X342022420272547731794712711.17%2885725.214591441000037
Jake Bean (ROC)X252121412810283611149571.80%5269527.791121550000226
Derek Stepan (KOD)X16281020020245212233.85%826916.81000320000023
Aliaksei Protas (R) (SAB)X1991322-2151536389428489.57%2847124.77224922000018
Milos Kelemen (R) (ZUK)X2710112165145512710136769.90%2161322.712131037011334
Justin Barron (SIB)X2631114215533455936275.08%4767025.773141139011033
Conor Garland (BRI)X5135387351008080593359820210.45%42116422.821013233886000378
Josh Norris (PHA)X432632581215103743091101808.41%36105224.48612183057000251
Matthew Knies (R) (STD)X6213-11754561733.33%113622.680000700003
Nick Cicek (R) (PHA)X3033-22755574100.00%58528.170111500016
Joel Teasdale (R) (PHA)X13437-22602194816178.33%1130023.09415112100009
Liam Foudy (TOT)X4011819-1095414014547807.59%2664516.12022629000019
Logan Stanley (ZUK)X2311213-3756543366928321.45%4460326.22123735000122
Pius Suter (TOT)X168513-4202033389127478.79%1537123.16022123000014
Marcus Bjork (R) (SIB)X1749138201021174915168.16%2642024.71314730000126
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X5538549215231572645331623197.13%39134024.37910194984112590
Mark Friedman (PHA)X3352126-9152100513916175783.11%8686626.245381856000140
Jacob Bernard-Docker (QUE)X5312526-132131455499173881020.58%108146527.64066864000373
Devin Shore (FRE)X55263864-317569543481112167.47%34116321.15311143465000459
Jackson Cates (STD)X214711-77523226012286.67%747222.50000324000212
Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X31151631-445354441129459011.63%2763120.373581549000032
Craig Smith (SIL)X40312960-18323051293921172467.91%4888222.05710173251000961
Brad Hunt (MIS)X1011-300035630.00%02121.220001100012
Wayne Simmonds (ZUK)X55282755-618813090622528514511.11%37105819.2446101957101112
John Leonard (FIR)X158614-21410221972252811.11%1031220.80112616101115
Calvin De Haan (FTM30)X531149609685081823071271493.58%103141726.73918274287011267
Jakub Zboril (CAN)X421139504211531563741781642.94%89117527.98710176170011362
Tucker Poolman (MIS)X1000200112320.00%11615.880000100002
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X178412-155283166283512.12%1634220.12134618000111
Nicolas Hague (FRE)X5317587561349075803491331624.87%116152228.73912215591011057
Jonatan Berggren (R) (KOD)X3819173619552818252661477.54%1658115.292131836022465
Ian Mitchell (BEA)X3732326-13100385516871661.79%81106628.802351450011152
Anton Blidh (BEA)X49223254-124207054223721099.87%31105521.531891954101321
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X261120312155344479266413.92%1952420.16257529011321
Ville Heinola (FTM30)X7044300742110110.00%917825.3704471000008
Filip Roos (R) (SAB)X3721820-201410436010734371.87%80104028.10033462000042
Max Pacioretty (DES)X22538-1710022178433635.95%1545720.77000521000014
Mikhail Maltsev (QUE)X11235155818203410.00%1623821.6200031200015
Cole Guttman (R) (LAB)X542431551161064813191071987.52%23105519.5446101865000218
Vincent Desharnais (R) (BRI)X40000175012010.00%24912.330000000002
Kieffer Bellows (QUE)X54322658-33420736030811217910.39%55128023.71412162165101464
Julien Gauthier (MIS)X382529543472550483011201918.31%2492224.252681649101964
Givani Smith (PAD)X162573191521252617197.69%1432120.0700021500002
Martin Fehervary (BRI)X4051419-127765924211857554.24%82112728.172351273000160
Andreas Englund (PHA)X14178-15675520232813173.57%2535725.52044425000017
Pontus Holmberg (R) (SIB)X1211415-61810262354174420.37%1725921.57404912000118
Dylan Guenther (R) (SAB)X34131730-151606046168501117.74%2778623.133581747000035
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X2921416119533296432463.13%3554318.74134645000010
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (DES)X331512271039254829122327112.30%2155416.8032583900016
Dylan Coghlan (STD)X9000-80031016570.00%819621.8100031000007
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (FTM)X4584553-38242058683731491632.14%88125727.93716234564011373
Lucas Carlsson (SIB)X50022-20191538292210130.00%4371914.37011012000015
Samuel Bolduc (R) (LAB)X5062632-42620979014465664.17%115149829.9637101898000064
Chris Wagner (ZUK)X357613-3222047347326409.59%4269319.8000023200008
Jamie Drysdale (FIR)X10066-4121014143411170.00%2526626.5802238000114
Drake Caggiula (PAD)X52268-18121034357222452.78%1882715.9001141300007
Anthony Richard (BRI)X18325-29515105412255.56%824613.670000000001
Victor Mete (FIR)X524630051124788.33%1615330.520000600005
Vitali Kravtsov (ROC)X532624500242070592991181808.70%36111921.1287152666000335
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X48232649427255555303841707.59%24104221.7246101755000127
Cole Sillinger (R) (QUE)X48253055-52410711092398213010.46%48112923.5276132648000365
Dan Renouf (HMP)X392262828115214410341401.94%65115929.732571585000269
Luke Glendening (HMP)X5432407214125857388342821639.36%35120022.238132141850007111
Dominik Simon (QUE)X4281422410345463113454945.97%3390921.653142152000013
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FTM)X49144559-325551514041821873.47%114137027.97119204960011385
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X5011314-1232101076611633510.86%95124524.90101667000231
Nikolai Knyzhov (LAB)X4921315-8155956711752411.71%105126725.86145769000236
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (ZUK)X5542630-1927155810919075772.11%116161229.312571790000381
Lane Pederson (KOD)X4613132642651556845168651057.74%2577316.81167776000119
Jacob Moverare (KOD)X5308810371522274729270.00%53104119.63011136000121
Jacob Larsson (ROC)X34189-16181038394030282.50%5072521.32112234000028
Zack Kassian (DES)X14123-71410211820885.00%428120.0500011300000
Buddy Robinson (ZUK)X55233356352207169306941737.52%51132324.0648122578000458
Spencer Stastney (R) (SAB)X29156-10141023466932231.45%5670224.19000933000018
Tobias Bjornfot (STD)X8011-800965440.00%414017.480000300002
Austin Strand (ROC)X4521012-21251546407639432.63%6296721.49235647000334
Calle Rosen (PAD)X2021315-1300252810540451.90%4854527.252571232000217
Alex Vlasic (R) (FRE)X46201737418104971187728110.70%78120626.2286142257101134
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (DRU)X1920193916121028341684710911.90%1250026.30033923101225
Ryan Poehling (ROC)X51273966-10242055128308962008.77%45114322.401211233276011254
Henry Thrun (R) (BEA)X3942125-711544578837494.55%92109928.194481157000243
Corey Schueneman (PHA)X5242630-166630526617057692.35%81125924.2128101548000348
John Hayden (BEA)X2771017-13403031299025607.78%2160522.41145536000020
Akito Hirose (R) (FRE)X2027909523285329373.77%3449324.67011215000016
Byron Froese (SIL)X5235120394814294.17%29118.240227800012
Alexander Nylander (PHA)X4240397914281078373809521910.53%28104724.94139224065000438
Kale Clague (FRE)X3952126-21210445615149733.31%70100225.692571140000231
Mac Hollowell (R) (PHA)X5283947-19402078662761001162.90%99131125.21410143959000757
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X51163349-432207773204591127.84%44118723.2775122358000028
Thomas Harley (R) (MIS)X702246048141040.00%1014620.900001500013
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (BRI)X16000-6759710640.00%1521113.2000007000011
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X135712-111534256816447.35%1029022.2822481200007
Billy Sweezey (R) (PHA)X5262228-15245165736718670753.23%108137926.5157123686000063
Pavol Regenda (R) (DRU)X2311132422525282014151927.80%2146820.3621352000005
Conor Timmins (BRI)X3121618-75820415112252381.64%6883126.821341051022149
Dakota Joshua (LAB)X36122537236307842160491067.50%2874720.763691256011219
Aatu Raty (R) (FIR)X43143347-239255384237701655.91%20102523.8478151846000357
Egor Afanasyev (R) (DRU)X53365551352341413.04%111021.920001300008
Jacob Lucchini (R) (SAB)X4041620-3151553529539524.21%5391122.78134546000012
Dakota Mermis (MIS)X55022-26041476120.00%1760811.050000300001
Joe Snively (LAB)X30369-7151543285817355.17%2344414.790000500003
Jeffrey Viel (QUE)X4371724-3463023538725368.05%48101623.633471471101217
Brendan Gaunce (ZUK)X5521214-5201036405215313.85%3476113.8302212100003
Kevin Labanc (FTM30)X37363470373925482835911822110.03%2384622.88811193867011145
Jacob Peterson (R) (DES)X5226285409566902194713111.87%41104020.004592158101425
Boris Katchouk (R) (LAB)X502420440573510758264801859.09%3599819.974371558000244
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X405242902610386211248514.46%64103725.924913858000139
Matej Blumel (R) (SAB)X19459-112026196818345.88%1439220.6132572801125
Markus Niemelainen (R) (KOD)X4551823241915353811444374.39%5180217.81202328011021
Rem Pitlick (HMP)X4831487916443060423781162368.20%36114123.771116274775011668
Ryan Strome (HMP)X39313364717313547842698219111.52%2685922.04911202946101378
Dylan McIlrath (FTM)X402222411270190173517580631.14%5297124.272021342011146
Tyler Kleven (R) (DES)X495131853725655310548384.76%74121524.794371246000133
Aleksi Heponiemi (FIR)X2241317111533229737544.12%2045820.80235415000127
Radim Zohorna (FIR)X41302959-15101052653631232148.26%30103525.2587152750000842
Mike Hardman (STD)X6213-755111092822.22%413622.620001700002
Marian Studenic (MOR)X5413400043188105.56%12474.580000000000
Cole Koepke (R) (PAD)X52242044-19101062543371092037.12%32112521.648816356600005
Grigori Denisenko (DES)X52320230382068389236473.26%3994018.0912355100001
Luke Hughes (R) (FIR)X3552833-1655375917970642.79%68100828.7928102553022457
Jack Rathbone (TOT)X5432730-42210436513750622.19%98137425.45246866000474
Dylan Samberg (R) (QUE)X3541014-187640425512355453.25%6196827.661121446000154
Glenn Gawdin (SIL)X12426-2291512103291912.50%721317.7201111200049
Rasmus Kupari (BRI)X5572229-51010575515449944.55%1886915.80145953000117
Tyce Thompson (DES)X9022000347050.00%112513.940000000000
Philip Broberg (STD)X8033-5001312121040.00%1316620.730001900007
Nolan Foote (QUE)X45262955-18221043383361102097.74%34100222.2886143252213766
Sean Farrell (R) (SIB)X3991524-83430505110726748.41%1970718.12033932000216
Nicholas Robertson (DES)X52151833-1117155847198601287.58%3392717.83235928000016
Joona Luoto (PAD)X112242551015115618.18%1423020.920002900000
Michael McCarron (BEA)X1959141322032356816437.35%942722.47246326000618
Mackenzie Entwistle (BRI)X55121426-1220514188325313.64%2878214.2222442600004
Connor MacKey (STD)X3341822-11220150263019766742.03%5582424.973472450000433
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (DRU)X242722491611516462286912311.84%1553822.434481925101215
Kyle Burroughs (FRE)X2112-3003372214.29%55829.190001500000
Vinni Lettieri (ZUK)X55617-811539336934468.70%2573113.2900008000122
Tanner Laczynski (BEA)X39231538-127551791835410012.57%3391223.3875121949000027
Victor Soderstrom (DES)X22214165281046365823283.45%4663428.83134238000021
Peyton Krebs (BRI)X532234561018411073872097514010.53%34105919.992121414790001268
Yegor Chinakhov (DES)X4931306117231566382668616311.65%41104321.3048123166000335
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X215813-132034336220378.06%1842420.2104412300006
Anders Bjork (CAN)X3418284610121025393141121825.73%1975822.305493752000350
Michael Carcone (KOD)X51242448443254951305841637.87%3296818.9879163366000139
Ryan Donato (QUE)X40163753-975655285227801327.05%3799224.80410141854000456
Robin Salo (SAB)X4561420-8115547916165913.73%104128028.441341374000147
Danil Gushchin (R) (LAB)X5610919-41410453411535758.70%1669012.330110700002
Henrik Borgstrom (ZUK)X555914-192024555312269.43%2171613.02314723000228
Sammy Walker (R) (BEA)X51152843131256981167621018.98%41113922.341341055000018
Oskar Steen (LAB)X5613821-61410643597276413.40%1988815.8622475500000
Vincent Iorio (R) (STD)X6000-4005510010.00%310417.320001000006
Alec Regula (BEA)X4141721-11391568629941344.04%68104925.592351050000129
Jake Livingstone (R) (SIB)X24145-614101635269143.85%3955923.30000527000021
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X31257-7752394216374.76%82799.000000000002
Klim Kostin (KOD)X543240721425016077783521192009.09%41100918.68914232581202775
Rourke Chartier (PHA)X52192544-324207367243671367.82%36124924.014591668000135
Jan Jenik (SIB)X25134-6601115142117.14%52399.5700002000011
Adam Ruzicka (DES)X22891771515363210333537.77%1642919.500331133202326
Roland McKeown (FIR)X2851318-23512553328226266.10%4976427.28112832000030
Charles Hudon (ZUK)X55142943-154030664317854997.87%28101018.375381150000227
James Hamblin (R) (LAB)X56347-59532245520375.45%145559.91000218000111
Olle Lycksell (R) (DRU)X3213220231581213.33%46220.730000200000
Lukas Rousek (R) (SAB)X48202242-6121050761735412611.56%36107022.2965112358000414
Cole McWard (R) (SIB)X1704425581414250.00%1526715.7000011200009
Nathan Smith (R) (LAB)X56123-215152021225134.55%104017.15000215000011
Miles Wood (BRI)X18751214430241761224111.48%831017.2011232100003
Parker Kelly (STD)X3818244271821005460212741368.49%2980421.1556111647011150
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (QUE)X25101020-6255264878273812.82%3553821.53213525000112
Filip Kral (R) (SIB)X432911-25573567546826332.94%5896822.52000537000133
Connor McMichael (SAB)X407815-19633546418225478.54%2185421.35112646000021
Stanislav Svozil (R) (DRU)X3432528-8674538419340393.23%4587525.722681151000142
Damien Giroux (R) (DES)X5257125140533735102614.29%2556410.8512331300000
Jesse Ylonen (BRI)X55222446-1517156543225541499.78%37101918.53710173089000114
Cole Smith (LAB)X56293261-410575133612589216711.24%54107219.1410102030100101348
Ondrej Kase (FRE)X55251237-7332595791843211213.59%40133524.284261256000022
A.J. Greer (BRI)X10101-91210203163166.25%516416.350000500003
Steven Santini (ZUK)X2516765537364922162.04%3963425.37011428000033
Justin Richards (LAB)X811200056110119.09%38410.500000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (KOD)X54202646-827155756298832046.71%29100118.54347146400009
Guillaume Brisebois (STD)X6134-42031213657.69%1315125.2401131000006
William Lockwood (LAB)X389817-32220643853183716.98%2264616.99358166100000
Josh Dunne (HMP)X2916153182915266117055909.41%2067823.374151837000134
Brock Faber (R) (TOT)X43088-77510242612110.00%4364414.9900018000021
Gustav Olofsson (SIL)X42189-41191532337837411.28%76106825.421341358000256
Josh Leivo (CAN)X4129366531138541533651182347.95%2792722.60610163055000168
Jackson Lacombe (R) (DES)X34167-59518224213152.38%4267319.81011023000226
Beck Malenstyn (MIS)X552937666311558464001512907.25%36115020.92459174200000
Marc McLaughlin (R) (CRR)X533834722351569464231252548.98%35129124.36128205190000471
Zac Jones (FIR)X50551204712880.00%714428.840002700004
Brett Leason (R) (SIB)X5433235611101074612706813812.22%30110020.384371843213530
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BRI)X32314-8001316148821.43%82447.620000000000
Hayden Hodgson (SIB)X469312-192020375475223812.00%3174416.1700009101115
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MOR)X5446100007119433574.26%42474.580000000000
Dillon Heatherington (NOR)X14246555410281697.14%2340929.21202424000123
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (SIB)X3171926157540649530597.37%1961419.813691330000011
Luke Kunin (BRI)X27816249423057419128538.79%2154320.10224440101227
Egor Zamula (BEA)X14167-75510153412152.94%2433724.09022022000012
Robert Hagg (FRE)X2221517-311551405324293.77%3759226.89011125011019
William Eklund (R) (SAB)X47172239-14351589107194711158.76%24111823.782791257101229
Riley Tufte (R) (SIB)X477182512115523868234910.29%1885618.21134426000219
Sampo Ranta (R) (SAB)X55112637-113210984914045767.86%42121622.1157121275000420
Lucas Johansen (R) (SIB)X54178-23272539423313113.03%6197218.00000031000038
Carson Meyer (R) (DRU)X21121553213587.69%22412.180000100002
Nikita Okhotiuk (DES)X21077713551265020210.00%4056126.71000536000020
Kristian Reichel (R) (QUE)X2521416-1323013335629333.57%2360424.1702253400002
Kyle Criscuolo (ZUK)X213710-71751925459266.67%1843420.6700011700001
Jake Christiansen (R) (KOD)X4081119-71010284514546645.52%6989722.424261458000047
Alex Goligoski (LAB)X5653338-42715119962491091122.01%142169230.2227910106000565
Alexander Holtz (R) (BRI)X51437-1711536217327435.48%94699.200000000004
Callahan Burke (R) (FRE)X553434686155757833310920210.21%39139925.44107173279011539
Nick Abruzzese (R) (LAB)X561910-81353845347262.94%959810.670111900004
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X31077019521234218110.00%3462720.22022631000027
Jack Drury (R) (COU)X202221751118860.00%03216.240000000000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BRI)X352911-317554436837402.94%6483423.82000652000034
Egor Sokolov (R) (DES)X52336-1951921398227.69%134588.810000400006
Riley Sheahan (SIB)X49141428-15361010355102256213.73%3194019.182351043000012
Drew Helleson (R) (QUE)X36514197201036416925337.25%6396226.72235540000146
Dylan Gambrell (BRI)X3421315-146043486122483.28%1650214.7504452700006
Brayden Pachal (R) (MOR)X71231758529983.45%1211516.370000000001
Alex Turcotte (R) (STD)X33182139-9202966301721745.98%3182725.055162548101333
Filip Hallander (R) (MIS)X42182139-6121026561708010710.59%1888821.15437183800000
Ben Meyers (R) (DES)X52131225-7405862163541077.98%2897418.73011532000130
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (SIB)X42189-195530372915173.45%2359114.070000500007
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X342230524108904656239761259.21%2479723.434372239011255
Lias Andersson (ROC)X3391928-175475614651716.16%1970221.271451036000015
Chad Ruhwedel (PAD)X5263743-22493561943381421631.78%97146528.1759144080000666
Milan Lucic (FIR)X433826642936569753609219210.56%2798122.81710172341000169
Nicklas Backstrom (DES)X523247791735151041073891112368.23%43128424.7067133670022766
Joona Koppanen (R) (QUE)X3651217-16592546298227476.10%4389124.75224843000129
Luke Philp (R) (SAB)X445914-2117568717225536.94%5097922.26213639000014
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X2510162646050423614232717.04%1755722.271451139011429
Tyler Angle (R) (QUE)X339817-112420225011935907.56%2976623.2023573500009
Alex Steeves (R) (SIB)X2441216-80026304810218.33%1440316.790111900003
Mason Shaw (R) (SIB)X45232447-3222512569952196112310.50%3598621.9179162452000251
Adam Raska (R) (FTM)X45171734-525153033206701318.25%30109524.333581955101474
Brett Seney (PAD)X346410-11372540288736526.90%2676722.57011332000010
Matthew Kessel (R) (FIR)X3751116-3381023457239286.94%4589824.28325928000145
Zach Sanford (FRE)X5523406338090140303921647.59%39132724.1237101871000060
Samuel Knazko (R) (STD)X17022-81010101424370.00%1840323.72000016000014
Will Cuylle (R) (QUE)X542926551756566712718813310.70%48128123.7165112359000639
Frederic Allard (ZUK)X180558752524309130.00%2943424.12000321000013
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (HMP)X5127346114701037564711583345.73%21128725.2468143073000140
William Bitten (R) (PAD)X52122234-311410327615344687.84%34113121.757916306500002
Marco Kasper (R) (BRI)X37145-7007892411.11%22887.79022112000010
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (QUE)X4711132401210524411738689.40%34114124.273141453000034
Tristen Robins (R) (BRI)X2000200110000.00%0104.830000000000
Owen Beck (R) (DES)X52033-1010102321226100.00%84518.67000018000116
Libor Hajek (BRI)X4311415-23251536387732321.30%7995922.30101438000143
Adam Ginning (R) (DES)X300225251524157370.00%2440313.4400003000010
Hugh McGing (R) (SIB)X4314-5207584737.50%39824.581121400002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X3861016-2141059709023446.67%3591224.00123638000129
Maxence Guenette (R) (DRU)X3401212-8352524256018360.00%5989126.220441153000045
Anton Levtchi (R) (KOD)X48101323-112010293210437659.62%1977916.23145149000315
Sam Carrick (FTM)X33172340-102281306457290791515.86%2169421.0446101736011150
Jonathan Gruden (R) (ZUK)X4135805518202131414.29%23368.2101111000017
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X173101310423033197527514.00%1532118.86022921000010
Matthew Phillips (BEA)X51161228-1439159368136467911.76%32111321.82224848000012
Filip Zadina (BRI)X4561521-81410473310827805.56%2063514.1101107101137
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X53282654-5371573523521142307.95%28127424.0387153271000043
Philippe Myers (BRI)X5501010-17281055357430240.00%86104619.02011546000233
Sam Steel (FTM30)X53386199245545581275011452897.58%42125723.721317304982101476
Max Jones (BRI)X55151631-129965914015146959.93%1998017.816281168000442
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X462530551029254856253741419.88%2894820.62611172872101133
Kiefer Sherwood (QUE)X44322456-326818068553351201909.55%3499522.612681747011257
Dennis Cholowski (FTM30)X536202643525355912148434.96%85142126.8158132181000063
Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X392932615151530652991092179.70%2187822.5057123040011568
Nils Lundkvist (SAB)X8123-2757720575.00%2321526.88011114011211
Dominic Toninato (QUE)X47192342-252305072215841468.84%46104622.264262156000328
Ridly Greig (R) (ZUK)X42212142-466306978230771379.13%35100824.0066122251000356
Justin Danforth (QUE)X10178-3752295821401.72%625125.12033310000423
Lawrence Pilut (ROC)X11077-20011155432210.00%2731228.40033423000014
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X4663440-34302041733031471271.98%92120526.21611173463011871
Andrew Agozzino (ZUK)X381819371529155344124367914.52%2680321.142351050000028
Tim Berni (R) (PHA)X14358-17121029185714195.26%3041229.45224825000014
Connor Brown (SIB)X3412921-191210442773224716.44%2067419.81134751000017
Sam Poulin (R) (PHA)X13303-111151693212289.38%1025019.2610121100003
Bokondji Imama (SIB)X4112-2008265316.67%59624.000111300005

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1150.00%2274001.26000100022111
Jake Neighbours (R) (ZUK)X1045.05%91146000.890310000133322
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHA)X1161.08%4832518001.36010000061242
Philip Tomasino (STD)X0051.60%18853001.45000001200030
Tyson Foerster (R) (SIB)X2149.51%2062724000.99110350041643
Juuso Parssinen (R) (SAB)X6255.50%8362518020.98031040043372
Jake Bean (ROC)X000.00%01742000.40011010081112
Derek Stepan (KOD)X0161.87%27856000.74010000077111
Aliaksei Protas (R) (SAB)X3148.25%3711212000.94010300310322
Milos Kelemen (R) (ZUK)X1222.22%18621000.6923324002020152
Justin Barron (SIB)X000.00%01039000.420000101140102
Conor Garland (BRI)X2550.94%2674932001.25163583700845
Josh Norris (PHA)X5456.88%10763728011.10370010022785
Matthew Knies (R) (STD)X0050.00%205000.44001001100000
Nick Cicek (R) (PHA)X000.00%022000.71000010230001
Joel Teasdale (R) (PHA)X0143.48%2345000.470100001100100
Liam Foudy (TOT)X2042.86%352512000.59330011100101
Logan Stanley (ZUK)X000.00%01540000.43002110002115000
Pius Suter (TOT)X2159.88%5211312000.7002013002317111
Marcus Bjork (R) (SIB)X200.00%01327000.62000110310013
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X5253.29%2897425011.370401222009129
Mark Friedman (PHA)X0050.00%82254000.600010280000023
Jacob Bernard-Docker (QUE)X01100.00%24266000.3500991101370011
Devin Shore (FRE)X4153.85%1434131011.102610011005125
Jackson Cates (STD)X0045.98%224412000.47000100043022
Jesse Puljujarvi (ROC)X2241.82%551521000.98062233400241
Craig Smith (SIL)X4050.62%814427031.361511400531065
Brad Hunt (MIS)X000.00%023000.94000000010000
Wayne Simmonds (ZUK)X5160.00%552031011.040311680410430
John Leonard (FIR)X0150.79%63118000.90001100040213
Calvin De Haan (FTM30)X100.00%04875000.85131181300458
Jakub Zboril (CAN)X210.00%04657000.85001110830566
Tucker Poolman (MIS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan Bastian (PAD)X2248.19%831110000.70000100022123
Nicolas Hague (FRE)X0150.00%45980100.99009541600526
Jonatan Berggren (R) (KOD)X3052.73%553811001.24001000011265
Ian Mitchell (BEA)X0075.00%43348000.49000000092121
Anton Blidh (BEA)X4060.19%1032627011.02010040043546
Jansen Harkins (MIS)X2049.62%919911001.18000010041535
Ville Heinola (FTM30)X000.00%018000.45000000071001
Filip Roos (R) (SAB)X000.00%12070000.38010110051012
Max Pacioretty (DES)X0045.83%241718000.35000000000111
Mikhail Maltsev (QUE)X0075.00%6818000.42001000031031
Cole Guttman (R) (LAB)X5358.35%10664424011.04031011100832
Vincent Desharnais (R) (BRI)X000.00%002000.00000010000000
Kieffer Bellows (QUE)X4342.11%1904841010.910402266001156
Julien Gauthier (MIS)X3250.72%694826101.17001130000963
Givani Smith (PAD)X0040.00%5212000.44001020022101
Martin Fehervary (BRI)X000.00%02456000.34005440073211
Andreas Englund (PHA)X0066.67%3424000.45004160000101
Pontus Holmberg (R) (SIB)X1135.71%14164021.16010111100120
Dylan Guenther (R) (SAB)X0245.00%1001622000.76020003400513
Gustav Lindstrom (KOD)X00100.00%11026000.591100100151002
Juraj Slafkovsky (R) (DES)X1151.35%37199010.97011133300131
Dylan Coghlan (STD)X000.00%059000.00000000099000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (FTM)X110.00%04864000.841411200111058
Lucas Carlsson (SIB)X000.00%0334000.060002100503000
Samuel Bolduc (R) (LAB)X010.00%04178000.43002200051124
Chris Wagner (ZUK)X1148.62%1811228100.38002200050302
Jamie Drysdale (FIR)X0016.67%6910000.450001101100001
Drake Caggiula (PAD)X1047.33%131812100.1901011003326152
Anthony Richard (BRI)X1148.57%10545000.41001000074011
Victor Mete (FIR)X1050.00%238000.79000000000001
Vitali Kravtsov (ROC)X2040.52%1164628000.893101120210546
Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X2347.37%1714223010.94022212900334
Cole Sillinger (R) (QUE)X4156.20%12103630010.97031010620592
Dan Renouf (HMP)X000.00%01947000.480001000141215
Luke Glendening (HMP)X5166.00%5534948021.200663833001174
Dominik Simon (QUE)X2047.50%40939000.48002340310233
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FTM)X110.00%04768000.862501000221276
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X100.00%02776000.220000200112013
Nikolai Knyzhov (LAB)X000.00%02859000.240000100134031
Wyatt Kaiser (R) (ZUK)X000.00%03398000.37000120082131
Lane Pederson (KOD)X3163.83%1412321000.6702810130021114
Jacob Moverare (KOD)X000.00%0443000.150010200534014
Jacob Larsson (ROC)X0033.33%3234000.250110100121010
Zack Kassian (DES)X0050.00%1039000.210010100105001
Buddy Robinson (ZUK)X1146.58%1464429010.85150220011459
Spencer Stastney (R) (SAB)X100.00%11642000.171101100224100
Tobias Bjornfot (STD)X0033.33%307000.14000000085010
Austin Strand (ROC)X0030.00%101343000.250011100201010
Calle Rosen (PAD)X000.00%02619000.55000000000121
Alex Vlasic (R) (FRE)X1040.00%251351010.61001100042404
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (DRU)X3053.30%6061712021.56130022200453
Ryan Poehling (ROC)X3156.68%19554624111.16192110022751
Henry Thrun (R) (BEA)X000.00%22257000.450000100102210
Corey Schueneman (PHA)X1050.00%121663000.480110500201133
John Hayden (BEA)X0152.73%551514000.56120241100031
Akito Hirose (R) (FRE)X000.00%2917000.36000010010011
Byron Froese (SIL)X0272.55%5132001.10000000021002
Alexander Nylander (PHA)X3250.38%2666419031.515800209101457
Kale Clague (FRE)X100.00%02256000.52001010033113
Mac Hollowell (R) (PHA)X2135.71%143972000.72112020031343
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X1355.41%2313439000.83021030033453
Thomas Harley (R) (MIS)X000.00%024000.27000000070000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (BRI)X000.00%005000.0000001001616000
Keegan Kolesar (PAD)X1044.95%109146000.83001000021120
Billy Sweezey (R) (PHA)X01100.00%13176000.4101712140011133
Pavol Regenda (R) (DRU)X3252.50%40169001.03130140011224
Conor Timmins (BRI)X000.00%02653100.43001210071012
Dakota Joshua (LAB)X1255.87%2473225000.99131230070273
Aatu Raty (R) (FIR)X4159.04%11722322000.92043010120347
Egor Afanasyev (R) (DRU)X1020.00%1007001.10010100010100
Jacob Lucchini (R) (SAB)X1151.38%327839000.440000300101033
Dakota Mermis (MIS)X000.00%0217000.0701000005538154
Joe Snively (LAB)X0049.75%4001320000.41111020088000
Jeffrey Viel (QUE)X1258.33%241047000.47000150041226
Brendan Gaunce (ZUK)X0050.45%331526000.370010100235000
Kevin Labanc (FTM30)X7351.28%784625011.652311300008106
Jacob Peterson (R) (DES)X6550.77%8391047001.04040101500443
Boris Katchouk (R) (LAB)X3156.41%393725010.88240250011332
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X100.00%22544000.560101102110103
Matej Blumel (R) (SAB)X1042.86%211121000.46000000043101
Markus Niemelainen (R) (KOD)X100.00%41132000.57002010086121
Rem Pitlick (HMP)X4262.24%1436034011.393322223001196
Ryan Strome (HMP)X8061.01%14854016111.491378120011468
Dylan McIlrath (FTM)X000.00%01450000.4913992002120142
Tyler Kleven (R) (DES)X010.00%01973000.301120300252203
Aleksi Heponiemi (FIR)X0145.28%531216000.74130010150012
Radim Zohorna (FIR)X7153.81%6823618011.140402029001066
Mike Hardman (STD)X0050.00%216000.44000010022100
Marian Studenic (MOR)X1052.38%2121000.32020000011115102
Cole Koepke (R) (PAD)X4448.19%834231000.780400200711164
Grigori Denisenko (DES)X0064.52%311324000.49110040310012
Luke Hughes (R) (FIR)X0031.25%162334000.66001000090151
Jack Rathbone (TOT)X000.00%12165000.440000200511131
Dylan Samberg (R) (QUE)X0018.18%112655000.290023300147013
Glenn Gawdin (SIL)X1032.50%12017000.56010110062101
Rasmus Kupari (BRI)X1159.84%5032426000.67001010081112
Tyce Thompson (DES)X000.00%012000.32000000091000
Philip Broberg (STD)X000.00%157000.36000000085002
Nolan Foote (QUE)X2251.19%1683537011.102610100311056
Sean Farrell (R) (SIB)X1146.60%500625000.68002040022122
Nicholas Robertson (DES)X6054.55%443338000.71010121200035
Joona Luoto (PAD)X010.00%114000.35001000022200
Michael McCarron (BEA)X1062.39%343812000.66023011100112
Mackenzie Entwistle (BRI)X0152.31%651422100.66000000066212
Connor MacKey (STD)X1150.00%23134000.5300128100072011
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (DRU)X4149.83%572149031.82130100031846
Kyle Burroughs (FRE)X000.00%004000.69000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (ZUK)X2045.65%46614000.19000010055013
Tanner Laczynski (BEA)X5358.55%6202921030.83021000033424
Victor Soderstrom (DES)X000.00%0948000.50010020011112
Peyton Krebs (BRI)X5156.35%13222628011.060657101200532
Yegor Chinakhov (DES)X5445.65%923625011.171401200107103
Joseph Cramarossa (PAD)X1050.97%31098000.61000000021222
Anders Bjork (CAN)X3455.56%723812101.21110110010795
Michael Carcone (KOD)X4141.46%1234517000.991513100106454
Ryan Donato (QUE)X4154.49%11803434011.07238320000234
Robin Salo (SAB)X0050.00%43965100.31110100043132
Danil Gushchin (R) (LAB)X2026.92%261311000.55000020150102
Henrik Borgstrom (ZUK)X0052.06%315915010.390100000118011
Sammy Walker (R) (BEA)X1046.72%7472134000.75123110160327
Oskar Steen (LAB)X4147.73%4488000.47000110022035
Vincent Iorio (R) (STD)X0028.57%704000.00000000066000
Alec Regula (BEA)X0228.57%71752000.40001110077210
Jake Livingstone (R) (SIB)X000.00%0528000.18001010000100
Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X1042.86%7410000.50000010076000
Klim Kostin (KOD)X3247.22%17644429231.43071051701530663
Rourke Chartier (PHA)X1252.71%8291736000.70242112600444
Jan Jenik (SIB)X0045.30%11704000.33000000088010
Adam Ruzicka (DES)X3052.94%34188000.79011200011212
Roland McKeown (FIR)X000.00%51324000.47001130260002
Charles Hudon (ZUK)X3253.06%491120000.85001231400115
James Hamblin (R) (LAB)X0057.63%59214000.25000010088000
Olle Lycksell (R) (DRU)X0166.67%331000.96010000011001
Lukas Rousek (R) (SAB)X1247.66%1281534010.79021010011343
Cole McWard (R) (SIB)X000.00%1114000.300000100175001
Nathan Smith (R) (LAB)X0051.12%17806000.15000030099010
Miles Wood (BRI)X0030.77%1393000.77011410052111
Parker Kelly (STD)X3149.33%8253233111.051382100240623
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (QUE)X3149.61%3871022000.74000011300321
Filip Kral (R) (SIB)X000.00%01137000.2300313003116011
Connor McMichael (SAB)X2247.06%102718000.35022140033240
Stanislav Svozil (R) (DRU)X010.00%01541000.64022251300131
Damien Giroux (R) (DES)X0046.79%156530000.4300000002115020
Jesse Ylonen (BRI)X5157.47%873121010.90240120011634
Cole Smith (LAB)X2254.01%1874129011.14266544800545
Ondrej Kase (FRE)X6248.20%3881636110.55013110052425
A.J. Greer (BRI)X0050.00%452000.12001010000000
Steven Santini (ZUK)X0050.00%2735000.220001000123012
Justin Richards (LAB)X0052.94%3413000.48000001100000
Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (KOD)X3147.25%1824412000.92330120031328
Guillaume Brisebois (STD)X0133.33%308000.53000000053000
William Lockwood (LAB)X0258.54%41615000.53001120240024
Josh Dunne (HMP)X2253.11%546129000.91231110022605
Brock Faber (R) (TOT)X000.00%0725000.250000100433001
Gustav Olofsson (SIL)X000.00%0857000.17022100055042
Josh Leivo (CAN)X3148.89%4503626311.400165681300878
Jackson Lacombe (R) (DES)X000.00%0627000.21001000033000
Beck Malenstyn (MIS)X1143.75%964633001.150112011001267
Marc McLaughlin (R) (CRR)X6547.89%712813041.120401011001843
Zac Jones (FIR)X000.00%206000.69000000000100
Brett Leason (R) (SIB)X4450.00%605041011.02120027700941
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BRI)X1049.28%13824000.331100000126001
Hayden Hodgson (SIB)X3252.78%36620000.32001120088120
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (MOR)X0056.25%1693000.8112000011001612
Dillon Heatherington (NOR)X010.00%0220000.29000100081410
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (SIB)X1056.17%4701419000.85000100021423
Luke Kunin (BRI)X2151.07%4211220000.88121230011231
Egor Zamula (BEA)X00100.00%1723000.42000010081010
Robert Hagg (FRE)X0010.00%101434000.57000100041121
William Eklund (R) (SAB)X1051.93%6994222010.70040030072324
Riley Tufte (R) (SIB)X2028.40%811130000.58000010160204
Sampo Ranta (R) (SAB)X1044.86%1072631000.61010111100224
Lucas Johansen (R) (SIB)X0075.00%41149000.1600203003317011
Carson Meyer (R) (DRU)X0141.67%1220001.64000100011100
Nikita Okhotiuk (DES)X000.00%0929000.250110000211010
Kristian Reichel (R) (QUE)X1054.44%90523000.530005100221106
Kyle Criscuolo (ZUK)X0041.30%138214000.46000100051000
Jake Christiansen (R) (KOD)X11100.00%11544000.42000201100420
Alex Goligoski (LAB)X000.00%04793000.45120121100324
Alexander Holtz (R) (BRI)X0043.75%161414000.300000100114022
Callahan Burke (R) (FRE)X6347.12%7474033000.971500119008105
Nick Abruzzese (R) (LAB)X0046.53%505319000.330010000272000
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X00100.00%2622000.220101000315001
Jack Drury (R) (COU)X0060.87%2341001.23000100000100
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BRI)X100.00%01639000.26000010090001
Egor Sokolov (R) (DES)X2047.62%21216000.2600001002913000
Riley Sheahan (SIB)X2141.03%78722000.60001011100052
Drew Helleson (R) (QUE)X2050.00%81053000.40000020051023
Dylan Gambrell (BRI)X0156.16%46328000.600000000161020
Brayden Pachal (R) (MOR)X000.00%006000.52001000041402
Alex Turcotte (R) (STD)X4246.50%6582818100.94020000033825
Filip Hallander (R) (MIS)X5145.16%5471120000.88000110032368
Ben Meyers (R) (DES)X1156.68%3371931000.51240000210232
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (SIB)X0045.12%215417000.30000010090011
Stefan Noesen (MIS)X1061.58%341926001.31115490000166
Lias Andersson (ROC)X1153.17%3781322010.80020100032232
Chad Ruhwedel (PAD)X010.00%13782000.59124030061576
Milan Lucic (FIR)X2253.04%5604618031.313557111001083
Nicklas Backstrom (DES)X5161.13%15546029011.230400308101169
Joona Koppanen (R) (QUE)X0048.98%491943000.38002120210043
Luke Philp (R) (SAB)X3047.91%2631041000.29020100000002
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X1049.14%116177000.93122261200323
Tyler Angle (R) (QUE)X1048.98%2941331010.44004002200332
Alex Steeves (R) (SIB)X0042.23%206914000.79000000160011
Mason Shaw (R) (SIB)X1150.76%10582248020.950212850022511
Adam Raska (R) (FTM)X3041.83%1531820200.620412000402610
Brett Seney (PAD)X1138.10%211321000.26022120093124
Matthew Kessel (R) (FIR)X1037.50%16828000.360200202120032
Zach Sanford (FRE)X4349.62%21163948000.95160000160975
Samuel Knazko (R) (STD)X0033.33%12715000.100020000179001
Will Cuylle (R) (QUE)X4150.23%2132931010.86045442300472
Frederic Allard (ZUK)X000.00%0720000.230000100183100
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (HMP)X4251.47%3074227120.95011101500748
William Bitten (R) (PAD)X0146.28%1007821000.60111100011268
Marco Kasper (R) (BRI)X0035.16%9102000.35000000043000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (QUE)X1152.83%1061334000.42110110011207
Tristen Robins (R) (BRI)X0055.56%900000.00000000022000
Owen Beck (R) (DES)X0047.80%20519000.130010100529001
Libor Hajek (BRI)X000.00%02464000.310000300341030
Adam Ginning (R) (DES)X000.00%0213000.100011100301000
Hugh McGing (R) (SIB)X1016.67%613000.81000000000001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X2045.97%459918100.35110110270121
Maxence Guenette (R) (DRU)X000.00%0642000.272203200345034
Anton Levtchi (R) (KOD)X3247.83%46715000.59000110041121
Sam Carrick (FTM)X2059.40%10002814001.154584140000552
Jonathan Gruden (R) (ZUK)X2050.77%6527000.48000100033001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X1057.58%3356000.81001320031002
Matthew Phillips (BEA)X2250.00%4721224000.50011110055333
Filip Zadina (BRI)X0143.33%30918000.661102000111123
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X5148.96%1923231020.85050031200575
Philippe Myers (BRI)X00100.00%1847000.190002000553100
Sam Steel (FTM30)X3359.69%19256019021.5806242081014156
Max Jones (BRI)X1152.24%672935000.63044360011124
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X4251.01%1493516011.16180322500554
Kiefer Sherwood (QUE)X2251.93%1816316011.1323166141200282
Dennis Cholowski (FTM30)X1075.00%41646000.37002210061047
Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X5247.95%11954332011.3915201001110103
Nils Lundkvist (SAB)X000.00%069100.28000010130010
Dominic Toninato (QUE)X1050.88%9713234020.80122400033755
Ridly Greig (R) (ZUK)X2252.92%11663533200.83253210021534
Justin Danforth (QUE)X0034.62%2636000.64221000250001
Lawrence Pilut (ROC)X000.00%1918000.450000002110000
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X000.00%02566000.66241120055358
Andrew Agozzino (ZUK)X3044.63%4191330110.92010120044344
Tim Berni (R) (PHA)X1150.00%2929000.3900011001010120
Connor Brown (SIB)X2045.24%421216200.62000200011323
Sam Poulin (R) (PHA)X0048.94%4796000.2400001001010002
Bokondji Imama (SIB)X0075.00%1233000.4200000004242000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eetu Makiniemi (R) (LAB)20000.9681.17510013122000.0000056001
Devon Levi (R) (STD)11000.9632.25270012714000.000010000
Daniil Tarasov (SAB)20100.9403.10580035028000.0000055001
Anthony Stolarz (BEA)116200.9392.035310018293156000.0000110211
Olle Eriksson Ek (R) (DRU)63020.9382.763262015242131000.667960111
Joseph Woll (R) (QUE)94210.9352.524532019292149000.000091112
Dylan Wells (R) (PHA)74100.9322.35256001014787100.6005422102
Jet Greaves (R) (SIB)52000.9302.2921000811564000.000050010
Mads Sogaard (R) (QUE)40201330.9303.022288201151635721000.84613389857
Petr Mrazek (SAB)55262440.9292.9932686016322911231110.857215501487
John Gibson (LAB)56292610.9282.96334010016523041261530.821285601172
Charlie Lindgren (ZUK)48211850.9272.8727161701301787869120.714214801275
Spencer Knight (FTM30)2418400.9272.4513710156765383101.0003240632
Jaroslav Halak (NOR)53100.9252.96243001216189100.000050002
Jack Campbell (DES)48261920.9252.932809201371832957120.818224801082
Michael Hutchinson (KOD)3723820.9252.72200601911211554000.7147370673
Akira Schmid (R) (PAD)83200.9252.733730017226104000.000080200
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (BRI)168710.9243.279172050655310000.0000160212
Cayden Primeau (CAN)147310.9212.697590034429250000.0000140411
Justus Annunen (R) (FTM)41110.9202.3523000911365000.8001044101
Alex Stalock (SIL)147520.9203.168370044549271000.6676140305
Felix Sandstrom (R) (ROC)44181480.9193.272437601331637822220.63330440559
Jon Gillies (FIR)104410.9173.305630031372204000.7508100202
Dustin Tokarski (QUE)84300.9164.113800026308178000.667380210
Kaapo Kahkonen (HMP)54361150.9143.143177401661930954100.750165402145
Arvid Soderblom (R) (DES)85000.9113.763350021235108000.0000452111
Kevin Mandolese (R) (PHA)187720.9033.9010470068701376000.8577180302
Spencer Martin (TOT)209640.8983.6211430069676348100.92313200132