Farm All Players StatsLast Update - April 8, 2021 at 20:04
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus Girgensons (CAN)X11011000155220.00%12019.720000000002
Alex Steen (TOT)X4202000552041310.00%26315.7900000101114
Erik Gustafsson (CAN)X1000-100312210.00%12423.620000000002
Vladimir Sobotka (SIL)X2011-32010318670.00%23618.180006400002
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X20113142916033363535292.86%4253526.75000014000147
Jack Roslovic (SUP)X38263359232030302248117011.61%1357815.213361932213563
Trevor Moore (FTM30)X341512273404041111469413.51%2672521.33213525101129
Dillon Dube (ROC)X44201333-112051411775913711.30%2190820.632131136000551
Sam Steel (TOT)X51333669372035613821292578.64%2691417.925273157011769
Luke Kunin (TOT)X48352055621211057892097915216.75%52103321.522131642011555
Zach Trotman (TOT)X2000000515220.00%53919.430002200002
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X17235-166022335625273.57%3642825.15000621000018
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (PAD)X16044-105514112015170.00%3040625.38000326000013
Robert Thomas (TOT)X37102333-121002415141521137.09%1683322.52011834000250
Nick Paul (BEA)X603438721915584982409416314.17%72130821.7912312490339141
Colton White (FTM30)X6001212-4211574697634420.00%53122920.49000322000041
Richard Panik (TOT)X44301747610082492138713114.08%2499122.533141845000154
Haydn Fleury (SUP)X2612122-90048349163551.10%4346317.800111129011233
Mark Jankowski (ROC)X71231201102119134.76%414921.220000700005
Jimmy Vesey (BRI)X3513122522195422076285517.11%1762317.79112631011335
Trevor Daley (TOT)X2000-200225200.00%45627.830002500004
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X65282856180030423771482887.43%30105816.271011427000427
Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X46132235-132040543021062084.30%3196420.962243259000016
Mark Friedman (PHA)X30134-101289057317935441.27%5664121.36011733000139
Alan Quine (LAB)X4231225378058582129815514.62%2994922.60011539011353
Joshua Jacobs (WWW)X7022-65516311810.00%1311917.0301135011013
Ross Johnston (NOR)X33231235-23091855334265851488.68%3847614.441122124011319
Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X248614-3000382376406110.53%1248220.10011526000113
Dean Kukan (LAB)X6321517-134069387134502.82%52162425.78033459000160
Tucker Poolman (SIB)X360141468035457453400.00%4489524.87022435000549
Trevor Carrick (LAB)X6601717-13167851287310551530.00%91161024.39033659011358
Sam Lafferty (R) (BUL)X643947864319014059714271362799.13%87103916.2344841541121075
Brendan Leipsic (LAB)X54151429-21005340218781696.88%31103819.21134746000329
Brock McGinn (BUL)X12471115510157227575.56%1518315.2803369202317
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (MIS)X66493786130047802909420816.90%51123518.712131748213757
Anthony Richard (BRI)X201238006450620.00%01587.900001200009
Gaetan Haas (R) (MIS)X3319928-80038591665911411.45%2871321.610001536022238
Joakim Nygard (R) (ZUK)X59303565172046494631863866.48%65106618.073584170000370
Dmytro Timashov (R) (CAN)X313811-120042305624395.36%2465821.21000330000017
Rasmus Sandin (R) (SIL)X2041620-1760772217378732.31%4450725.351232735000021
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X664812-680575316181892.48%57151622.971011362000795
Jansen Harkins (R) (MIS)X3262329-40017348739586.90%2669721.7800062500004
Anton Lindholm (PAD)X5301111-19312589658847440.00%86134525.380111159000075
Yakov Trenin (R) (FTM)X6544307423173125116935362204038.21%68110517.01831159642021181
Matthew Highmore (BRI)X2197161400171445163920.00%1529614.120000000000
Scott Sabourin (R) (COU)X65161430-311266014465150779310.67%78127619.64101125200001
Ville Heinola (R) (FTM30)X603811-35551505931245.08%5195515.91000313000023
Logan Shaw (STD)X6614294316003674231921946.06%45117917.860221357011440
Jakob Lilja (R) (SIB)X2791423300242381447011.11%750518.7213452100003
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROC)X577512-955483660195611.67%3679713.99011111000034
Kole Sherwood (PHA)X653121533402007348159511041.89%55103215.880001150000274
Charles Hudon (PAD)X21122003052120.00%33215.950001100000
Brendan Guhle (ROC)X5721214-4200428313675541.47%102149526.23000953000156
Morgan Geekie (R) (TOT)X38257-2115544295526413.64%2474319.54101321000114
Brendan Perlini (CAN)X6518314944050452531071967.11%30143622.101232563000289
Jake Evans (R) (BEA)X65251439-62060571786310714.04%49114017.53000631101630
Rasmus Asplund (R) (HMP)X2781018-2620304511346727.08%2955920.71112113000007
Adam Brooks (R) (FTM30)X5000100430010.00%1316.270000000004
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X5701111-29743078548243690.00%35122621.50011644000124
Andrew Peeke (R) (SIL)X5621315-50201427512457611.61%98119421.320331855011362
Givani Smith (R) (PAD)X23181331117440291498406718.37%640417.55314123110117
Colin Miller (KOD)X55431351720104503331451701.20%87117621.390554758000556
Nicholas Caamano (R) (QUE)X65343266332064792178515615.67%66114417.60527205300009
Brett Kulak (CAN)X6211213-3520936510152630.99%92161526.05000578000263
Cole Bardreau (R) (SIB)X4912132571201105913847948.70%2493219.020221035000115
Nicholas Merkley (R) (COU)X65181634-43161073742761052016.52%49124519.151011371101528
Tomas Jurco (MIS)X2051520-22012166531587.69%940220.0911272100003
Gerald Mayhew (R) (MIS)X664450941220754636311625112.12%34124818.911342154202352
Lean Bergmann (R) (BEA)X302810-7604266324343.17%934811.590000101114
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (KOD)X632810-24045306633393.03%405458.6500001000396
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SIB)X50044-176051386120370.00%2179915.9800018000012
Alexander Volkov (R) (BEA)X65121426018107785179641146.70%55128619.78011534202461
Cory Conacher (SAB)X5224475553112206.45%38517.0900035101211
Urho Vaakanainen (WWW)X27055-15312533283318230.00%5853819.92022632000029
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (BRI)X38325819519113822407.89%43218.4400001000114
Klim Kostin (R) (KOD)X6322224-22811556060146531211.37%27103016.35022101800000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (SIB)X55055-11604063395016260.00%43107019.46000119000028
Anthony Angello (R) (KOD)X13022-226106810680.00%2836.350111400000
Mason Marchment (R) (BEA)X6006651287069506022330.00%3987214.54000124000115
Daniel Carr (ROC)X6114721-131408324131458610.69%16122320.0511264500007
Martin Fehervary (R) (BRI)X460101032471558285228300.00%4792720.15000328011065
Denis Malgin (LAB)X4282432-6204513147541015.44%883619.911011045000220
Egor Korshkov (R) (BRI)X2410114023154115262.44%629112.140000000000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (MIS)X521910-1716410058447330491.37%2681315.6400022000000
Travis Dermott (TOT)X452333521195676516287851.23%71101522.560222262000141
David Gustafsson (R) (BUL)X6246200310219139.52%511619.360001900004
Ryan MacInnis (R) (FTM30)X641221332002939108367611.11%2693214.5600028000232
Tyler Benson (R) (COU)X65101828-49133857956211891754.74%60132420.3711221710009123
Jack Studnicka (R) (COU)X65102232-421156298297851983.37%50149422.99022186710114125
Andy Andreoff (QUE)X652763904820771063171232358.52%68128319.741781752325977
Brett Connolly (NOR)X171710271200217155589510.97%729217.183142222022218
Cale Fleury (R) (FTM30)X3215632043236430321.56%4762119.420001032000245
Jason Robertson (R) (CAN)X6211617-29292511281174681250.57%36131421.200111361000224
Dominik Simon (QUE)X6546691153500655142414729910.85%33129119.8637103759033982
Gabriel Carlsson (LAB)X6101818-2684701087711753500.00%122161426.45011664000076
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PAD)X63111425-374012556175551156.29%58131820.91145196210112
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (COU)X253912-11432534474816266.25%3258523.40011319000030
Michael Anderson (R) (QUE)X5401010-46755107489242600.00%85108420.07022551000168
Niko Mikkola (R) (COU)X6501313-57124110879612462580.00%120165325.4301119100000099
Gemel Smith (PAD)X669374631407660278871933.24%64142921.651453582022257
David Kase (R) (SIB)X6641115-20115606113138873.05%33128119.41011832000344
Derrick Pouliot (BRI)X701179510956100.00%817324.7700019000016
Gage Quinney (R) (MIS)X2641014-132725314513456802.99%4155721.43000820011330
Buddy Robinson (PAD)X4541418426714589589529844.21%3990920.19022340000260
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X65066-66240160185804443310.00%106126019.38011562000158
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (FTM30)X48012122492558364630230.00%5397220.25000116000140
Jayson Megna (QUE)X614555525276123.70%58714.4300012000111
Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X6212223413412535673591102323.34%36101816.422132845000899
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (WWW)X134812-67520109826664.08%1525419.511121218101321
Otto Koivula (R) (COU)X2714822-8002344111307012.61%3656721.001231225000219
Gustav Olofsson (R) (SIL)X9011-772502594410.00%2113615.130000600005
John Hayden (BEA)X17459411440231137122110.81%423813.9901121400000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MIS)X6621416-104535738911444761.75%74118617.96022230000133
John Quenneville (HMP)X6531215-761487010363195771191.54%55134020.621011661000115
Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X6561622-81821208267177801303.39%62118418.2101193200007
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X231896408344119232.44%2452322.76022320011132
Otto Leskinen (R) (SIB)X4705588038173012150.00%2775816.1400018011017
Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X594812-1925569458326734.82%31112519.0700044900008
Paul Carey (HMP)X5121416-791871057961162741221.23%66117623.052131453000215
Riley Barber (PAD)X59111728-1846406969213821465.16%49118120.021232150000215
Alexander Yelesin (R) (SIB)X66279-1200121486028403.33%73144421.88000346000267
Keegan Kolesar (R) (PAD)X2011011-7785034104417202.27%2335517.7601142100001
Joel Hanley (SAB)X320101075561265023230.00%4564120.04000839011040
Alexandre Carrier (BRI)X43119202637542326329331.59%4395522.22000331000061
Cameron Hughes (R) (BUL)X11055-1554141611180.00%621619.6500041900013
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CAN)X6561622-391236510346134571094.48%43131420.2101175400007
Jordan Szwarz (QUE)X551738552274230681025151953343.30%53113520.632574160000226
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (COU)X65162541-19713575783801202614.21%48131120.172244172000323
C.J. Suess (R) (SIB)X58044-194820805010539940.00%22112019.30000527000431
Sami Niku (CAN)X6521921-7100978313272711.52%86163025.08011962000281
Conor Timmins (R) (BRI)X5213426581063273829162.63%4281915.7500002000131
Jake Walman (R) (BEA)X47077-1216041344226330.00%39107622.89011437000060
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (LAB)X100441114101379650.00%619819.800000500002
William Lagesson (R) (KOD)X58099919115578526934420.00%6399417.13000942000029
Brennan Menell (R) (SIB)X6021618-535567589762572.06%65147124.52011954000183
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (LAB)X66162844-171958170255992146.27%41128419.451121526000123
Ashton Sautner (COU)X7011-62715131010850.00%914220.2300011000005
Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X66291645-15120102982599620011.20%53136620.701011058000234
Joona Luoto (R) (PAD)X4981018-1000354812975806.20%4987917.9300062500006
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PAD)X6611516-45222110767211349890.88%36116217.60112744000027
German Rubtsov (R) (CAN)X5931518-1315581657131554.23%30124421.08000558000227
Kyle Capobianco (ROC)X5411415-2522060566427331.56%70130824.23033242000142
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (SIB)X53549-27115815413050933.85%22104019.621121223000127
Dalton Smith (R) (WWW)X64178-1135923568596328791.59%2492514.45000016000012
Christian Jaros (BRI)X3501010218048256126330.00%3268519.57000413000149
Justin Bailey (HMP)X454913-64122907151165491342.42%4893720.830001348000042
Yannick Weber (ZUK)X2011100434240.00%12311.330000400002
Taylor Fedun (NOR)X10156-1001573516192.86%2121221.25022714101112
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X495034844300517932611923215.34%56101020.622131939000254
MacKenzie Weegar (QUE)X3321012515290844612186701.65%7457917.55000728000330
Markus Nutivaara (BRI)X320111143003925441780.00%4475723.67011224000265
Martin Frk (PAD)X566720871620443434211422519.59%31128923.0380835590119112
Matt Benning (KOD)X6506660028115537330.00%193234.97000513011425
Kyle Clifford (QUE)X582414381452031062352751172118.73%2476413.182132634000694
Matt Grzelcyk (CAN)X6523133-34140801132311311470.87%139174726.870441778000073
Matthew Peca (HMP)X47151631-500066732461051926.10%4599021.073142759000421
Anders Bjork (CAN)X65371249-2800664829511020912.54%36138621.332022257000840
Michael Amadio (BRI)X54203252492032411585312512.66%2490916.8402283600019
Tage Thompson (BEA)X5852025-4186808162183711242.73%5597416.791121245000012
Zach Senyshyn (R) (FTM30)X3116759541253011213.33%1050416.250000900017
Nic Dowd (BEA)X5123-30041614887.14%810621.230005400008
Marko Dano (WWW)X1000-13715000000.00%033.220000100000
Matt Tennyson (NOR)X15055-110032143820180.00%3633322.22011116000013
Nic Petan (STD)X66244367190042643661342916.56%60122818.612132863011576
Boo Nieves (DES)X261910-615611031259352811.08%3034913.440000000000
Josh Leivo (CAN)X81340001393316293.03%217421.760002400006
Paul Ladue (SAB)X44099221613095488632570.00%7783418.96011950000034
Nikolay Goldobin (ROC)X64142438-1620207450245881785.71%30126119.71112718000123
Filip Chlapik (ROC)X64111627-158010041141781407.80%31110617.280001600012
Pontus Aberg (BRI)X2337102011531225921405.08%1537816.4302261800000
Cody Goloubef (BEA)X26156-74030307037261.43%5155221.2310137000033
Radek Faksa (BUL)X29341751196033461766513719.32%3552718.182351637101242
Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X16022-7101037164314260.00%1133020.6300082300015
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X22156-3221015137223401.39%824110.97101142600000
Rocco Grimaldi (BEA)X18771432061364174810.94%628715.95101415000312
Tim Heed (LAB)X6621820-3620316015373841.31%87169325.650111070000092
Timothy Gettinger (BRI)X47224101376556245622383.57%1450610.760000000008
Dylan Gambrell (BRI)X2765111120181645172113.33%928110.4100000000016
Justin Abdelkader (KOD)X58241842637578583291292187.29%73106318.3343725331011396
Adam Gaudette (BRI)X65113041312804728171641336.43%886313.2700024011117
Eric Robinson (SUP)X54283462-84067423421362478.19%3783715.505383954123386
Kevin Stenlund (FTM30)X2624194314201827120487020.00%855521.353141324404438
Lias Andersson (ROC)X64151732-84095103193781427.77%63123219.251121144000558
Chad Ruhwedel (FTM)X5921719-14801326217291801.16%125115319.540111960011470
Steven Santini (ZUK)X4001010-116912580519452460.00%6880820.210221853000045
Dryden Hunt (BEA)X65163955154409670196831328.16%64129619.93235952022340
Janne Kuokkanen (TOT)X59251843-118070572167615011.57%24129721.981121255202865
Victor Rask (KOD)X4814213519002522151581179.27%951510.7313442100000
Tyson Jost (BRI)X5117304740807372185701389.19%37113022.170115401017136
Nathan Walker (HMP)X63549-763125945810046775.00%69137521.82000137300002
Zack MacEwen (PAD)X191512271311955411177254519.48%729315.4303362300001
Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X655231834620679350116131510.38%63126219.4100061000000
Colby Cave (HMP)X48161228-57005680228841507.02%57101621.18022846000863
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X6619163510406942204821459.31%38132720.110111163000128
Zach Sanford (LAB)X21158234204715111417313.51%1045921.84000719000224
Steven Fogarty (SAB)X561431452325819079733191332504.39%3790016.0712343500331070
Logan O'Connor (PHA)X65383674150070746312114286.02%76123919.0673106369011697
Libor Hajek (BRI)X43125264820057649555581.05%7692721.55000227000269
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X603225575160121622478815212.96%36129721.621231456011773
Filip Zadina (BRI)X57402363550039262389417316.81%1194816.644042348101325
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X65312758460505430610822710.13%30130120.023141944000447
Andrew Agozzino (BEA)X3461016-40025188536677.06%1144613.12000310000112
Mikhail Vorobyev (FTM30)X6015233851402765151491109.93%31100916.8111282900002
Isac Lundestrom (TOT)X3837100004189343783.23%72015.300000000000
Luke Johnson (HMP)X6021517-7789351016011664761.72%83133022.160331352000118
Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X62183755530010744257991897.00%22134821.750331858011471
Trent Frederic (COU)X5251217-223791851005413756993.65%32103119.82011145700007
Jeremy Lauzon (MIS)X6000-813514914740.00%1813722.820000600002
Jordan Kyrou (SUP)X33122436-11401113165651177.27%748714.75022824112654
Josh Mahura (FTM30)X31000-7406173414180.00%2640713.140001300005
Joel L'Esperance (FTM30)X18033-3221021164413220.00%635219.53011319011129
Clark Bishop (PAD)X6631619-14674553657041554.29%3799615.09000314000019
Drake Batherson (BEA)X65294271617212086493071102099.45%32135420.8433618502136138
Philippe Myers (BRI)X49211134124092519948522.02%81126725.870115430003121
Michael McLeod (BEA)X1233602011920133315.00%915312.740000000003
Max Jones (BRI)X652416403238096502158115611.16%31106616.40000216000332
Matt Luff (ROC)X64131124-7005433114497111.40%16120518.831231552000017
Lawrence Pilut (ROC)X60124253605710815882920.63%109156025.990111659000258
Lukas Radil (PAD)X5751015-18120573512942803.88%29110219.33000629000313
Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X621328412206145211821626.16%30124520.08000718000014
Mason Appleton (SIB)X4518173511804556193701319.33%3692420.544151635101327
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X5711718-1520136432211131100.45%77111019.470443560000372
Josh Brown (BRI)X9033111351349690.00%720823.1300005000024
Ilya Lyubushkin (MIS)X9011-5002914236140.00%1722524.9600031300004
Radim Simek (BEA)X10044-10013123317180.00%2927327.2600039000129
Jayce Hawryluk (FTM30)X41131225-32008626124587910.48%1378519.1513484400007
Brett Seney (PAD)X6663541-644106359218911512.75%26130019.701342358000228
Dennis Cholowski (FTM30)X362810240223810444761.92%4578821.88011946011465
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X31077-6342033273314180.00%3576024.50000121000224
Christoffer Ehn (HMP)X61151833-722080822521002185.95%77131621.582572657000019
Austin Wagner (BRI)X651212244713710512432119337310.08%2598415.14000213000212
Nico Sturm (R) (FTM30)X39318218595549418534543.53%1866016.9301111300008
Blake Lizotte (R) (ROC)X64243054-111207283301981737.97%31132020.632351853000119
Ryan Poehling (R) (ROC)X3331114-72041345222505.77%1962218.85011328000021
Joel Persson (R) (TOT)X32134-220016226822351.47%2460518.9100019000112
Dennis Gilbert (FTM30)X231101171326047307229331.39%3742518.460111228011334
Filip Chytil (BRI)X63323062576035421918616116.75%29120819.1811215532026121
Sam Carrick (FTM)X1000-200314160.00%01413.550000000001
Julien Gauthier (R) (MIS)X3961319-2400373012850814.69%3078420.091015800002
Casey Mittelstadt (BRI)X6113304335604544187461286.95%30120219.70101115201110152
Ryan Hartman (SIB)X4621234420763062741968014810.71%37101422.03101941112863
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X4211718-3960474715570750.65%5982919.730112059044151

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus Girgensons (CAN)X0175.00%842001.01000001100010
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000.00%0548000.520000000381002
Trevor Moore (FTM30)X3037.62%1016544000.74110000011403
Dillon Dube (ROC)X8038.71%3113839000.73120000011536
Colton White (FTM30)X0033.33%63107000.20002010140021
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X6344.07%11828537011.06250000130897
Sam Lafferty (R) (BUL)X5160.54%26112580211.66039613005181213
Joakim Nygard (R) (ZUK)X8341.74%32130362111.220600014002095
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (SIB)X0046.15%394040000.1000000005016000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (MIS)X0044.50%2091147000.250174900353011
Andy Andreoff (QUE)X4344.16%130911385011.40080000510111614
Dominik Simon (QUE)X9139.51%16226457031.781800001410191410
Christian Wolanin (SIL)X000.00%013152000.10001081400653097
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (FTM30)X000.00%1590000.250021201480102
Jayson Megna (QUE)X1059.46%11184001.16000010430200
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (WWW)X0029.41%173711000.95110010051141
Gustav Olofsson (R) (SIL)X000.00%0013000.15001450097000
Carl Dahlstrom (FTM30)X000.00%0263000.34000000011001
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (COU)X0135.59%5912180000.63131061100545
C.J. Suess (R) (SIB)X0048.65%743331000.0702103003726002
Sami Niku (CAN)X0029.79%4719166000.260000000324165
Conor Timmins (R) (BRI)X000.00%0369000.100020000393000
Thomas Di Pauli (R) (SIB)X0056.71%4626442000.17000100088120
Lucas Wallmark (STD)X13563.33%85917178041.660300000001965
Matt Benning (KOD)X000.00%0047000.370000000652004
Zach Senyshyn (R) (FTM30)X0075.00%16818000.280010002150110
Josh Leivo (CAN)X0046.27%67117000.46020000000101
Paul Ladue (SAB)X000.00%0781000.22019512004462107
Nikolay Goldobin (ROC)X1240.00%7018459000.60241030062542
Dylan Sikura (KOD)X0062.50%64158000.500210100147020
Dylan Gambrell (BRI)X0057.26%1242917000.78000000210032
Chad Ruhwedel (FTM)X000.00%09141000.33010000053051014
Steven Santini (ZUK)X000.00%0486000.25124516004020510
Vladislav Kamenev (SIB)X5252.17%13813333000.53050000011563
Zach Sanford (LAB)X2032.11%2185425021.00030000000631
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X9240.43%14114945010.88120001800793
Taro Hirose (FTM30)X4123.19%6913148000.89000000021883
Andrew Agozzino (BEA)X0059.02%2663816000.72000000070042
Max Jones (BRI)X6140.43%479841000.75060000210841
Matt Luff (ROC)X0031.37%515841000.40000000022521
Lukas Radil (PAD)X0038.60%575756000.270000000152014
Juuso Riikola (FTM)X100.00%0588000.32000000021131011
Ilya Lyubushkin (MIS)X000.00%0219000.09000000090000
Maxime Lajoie (ROC)X00100.00%1365000.18002200000001
Christoffer Ehn (HMP)X2250.00%31074101000.50000001100628
Blake Lizotte (R) (ROC)X5466.33%79913878010.82140000021472
Ryan Poehling (R) (ROC)X0030.77%263120000.450000000232111
Dennis Gilbert (FTM30)X000.00%0350000.52005250450022
Casey Mittelstadt (BRI)X1055.68%44913337000.727140001200232
Oliver Kylington (SUP)X000.00%0592000.43000000240134

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (BUL)3130010.9670.7718702824735447000.83363101596
Antti Raanta (ZUK)2017020.9640.9012010218503308100.818112001451
Adin Hill (BRI)6556270.9611.033973066817341173110.7415865017128
Marcus Hogberg (SIB)2817470.9571.0417280330703454100.74335280765
Jack Campbell (ROC)20200.9441.561150035437000.000021010
Max Lagace (R) (FTM)5234870.9381.63306423831346844010.4552252017128
Troy Grosenick (R) (SAB)65451190.9341.593956031051596985100.5602565023186
Sergei Bobrovsky (QUE)65401780.9301.6939330311115751005040.83330650251113
Anthony Stolarz (KOD)653814130.9281.8539622212216991060120.622376508148
Andrew Hammond (R) (PHA)43271050.9181.97255643841029643110.438164309149
Cayden Primeau (R) (CAN)46182330.9152.272723201031210783030.67731460941
Carter Hutton (NOR)3321930.9152.0219940167784500020.6679330576
Colin Delia (FTM30)38221410.9122.42225940911037681100.8005380522
Christopher Gibson (R) (STD)3020810.9012.2817340166667413100.6676300253
Kevin Poulin (R) (COU)31200.9004.17158001111063000.000030100
Jon Gillies (R) (ROC)632524130.8932.7937642017516361063000.56523624235
Calvin Pickard (WWW)199520.8903.3810304058527324000.3336190332
Sam Montembeault (COU)63164150.8813.3735624020016771094010.783236265736
Garret Sparks (PAD)186730.8764.338300060485311200.5569180101
Calvin Petersen (TOT)38102350.8763.452207201271025644000.62516380031
Jean-Francois Berube (MIS)66233650.8763.6038474023118641191100.4005660136
Tom McCollum (PHA)41100.8671.771350043014000.0000245137
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)2761820.8653.6214574088650421001.0003270210
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (BUL)81420.8563.304180023160112000.6676712204
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (BUL)84210.8543.23446002416498110.0000827001
Scott Wedgewood (R) (SIL)2961920.8524.48150120112759476000.0000290413
Keith Kinkaid (HMP)5875000.8304.533020402281340839011.0003580262
Antoine Bibeau (SUP)3351750.7884.97165500137646403010.0000330117