Farm LeadersLast Update - May 6, 2021 at 19:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Dominik Simon (QUE)X7651771283600696548616934610.49%40147419.39381143700331092
2Gerald Mayhew (R) (MIS)X7649521011220855641813128611.72%38145019.071342468202353
3Andy Andreoff (QUE)X7630711015120821163631392588.26%70146019.2117818603251187
4Sam Lafferty (R) (BUL)X7546541005024917570864881583209.43%98118215.75461050661121284
5Martin Frk (PAD)X637524992420483837912325719.79%34146623.27808376401110136
6Carter Verhaeghe (R) (MIS)X765239911200569333111224115.71%58143218.842132157314970
7Nic Petan (STD)X76296190320047784371553376.64%65137818.132463672011684
8Tom Kuhnhackl (KOD)X7256328848208010054518035110.28%66137619.1200091300000
9Lucas Wallmark (STD)X495034844300517932611923215.34%56101020.622131939000254
10Drake Batherson (BEA)X75344781918213096573531212359.63%36156720.8933620512248157
11Yakov Trenin (R) (FTM)X75483280242321601291095982444478.03%72125816.77831166782021288
12Logan O'Connor (PHA)X68393877140073776522184435.98%78128118.84731065710117105
13Eric Robinson (SUP)X65364076-34077473971592959.07%45103215.88641043681233105
14Joakim Nygard (R) (ZUK)X70354176174054595422084696.46%71126218.033695079101788
15Filip Zadina (BRI)X664725726200492826210318717.94%14107016.214152659101333
16Nicholas Caamano (R) (QUE)X763834723940718825410717714.96%75131817.355272667000212
17Nick Paul (BEA)X603438721915584982409416314.17%72130821.7912312490339141
18Taro Hirose (FTM30)X75363369760576234912526010.32%32149119.883251950000449
19Sam Steel (TOT)X51333669372035613821292578.64%2691417.925273157011769
20Alan Quine (LAB)X524026668175717225812619815.50%35117422.581121251011361
21Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X71333265230034444151643117.95%32115416.252022132000432
22Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X722242646400128472861152167.69%28155621.610331866011581
23Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FTM30)X703528638255141692829817312.41%40149521.351231662011881
24Logan Shaw (STD)X76293463290041832941132289.86%59132817.483252166011448
25Filip Chytil (BRI)X64323062576035431928616116.67%29121318.9511215542026121
26Blake Lizotte (R) (ROC)X74253560-1316084983461142027.23%37155220.982351962000134
27Jack Roslovic (SUP)X38263359232030302248117011.61%1357815.213361932213563
28Jordan Szwarz (QUE)X591940593308240721085392043533.53%56120120.352574264000227
29Dryden Hunt (BEA)X741741581350010285210871398.10%73146619.812351053022347
30Tyson Jost (BRI)X6020375750808587227831598.81%42133122.19213104911212168
31Anders Bjork (CAN)X75441256-2500775335412823712.43%41158721.162022360000952
32Luke Kunin (TOT)X48352055621211057892097915216.75%52103321.522131642011555
33Brendan Perlini (CAN)X7521345524061522911232307.22%31165922.1212326680002101
34Steven Fogarty (SAB)X671538532929322591813871623023.88%47107015.9712350560331083
35Janne Kuokkanen (TOT)X66272552-88073682518817910.76%32146222.151121359202988
36Michael Amadio (BRI)X54203252492032411585312512.66%2490916.8402283600019
37Joseph Blandisi (LAB)X76312051-1412012111129412122310.54%59158820.901011370000244
38Ryan Hartman (SIB)X56232851231065073902289918110.09%50123822.111011049123982
39Jordan Kyrou (SUP)X44143650-7401724237961565.91%968115.4803316381121173
40Michael Sgarbossa (R) (LAB)X76173249-2721596762901112355.86%46149319.641231734000231
41Casey Mittelstadt (BRI)X7015334842604850208581447.21%33139019.86112126211215173
42Gemel Smith (PAD)X76103848018089713101022143.23%71164021.581453790022363
43Richard Panik (TOT)X44301747610082492138713114.08%2499122.533141845000154
44Max Jones (BRI)X7429174635420104552509418311.60%39123116.63101726000338
45Adam Gaudette (BRI)X74143246332805333194721567.22%1099713.47101412011117
46Nikolay Goldobin (ROC)X74192645-17202088592971002136.40%37149820.25112826000140
47Matthew Peca (HMP)X57232043-490078833251392607.08%54119821.023143371000421
48Brett Seney (PAD)X7663743-6562071652341011662.56%32148319.521342464000235
49Colin Miller (KOD)X65538432120125624061752061.23%102138621.330555566000556
50Jake Evans (R) (BEA)X75261642-142068742147813312.15%61134017.86000634101637
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Adin Hill (BRI)7465270.9621.004516087519741327210.74158740
2Marcus Hogberg (SIB)3825580.9621.02234703401041694100.80451380
3Troy Grosenick (R) (SAB)765214100.9351.5746280312118671154100.59432760
4Max Lagace (R) (FTM)5938990.9381.58349824921493933010.54533590
5Sergei Bobrovsky (QUE)70431890.9301.7042340312017071097040.83330700
6Anthony Stolarz (KOD)754416150.9301.8145644313819651228120.64050750
7Carter Hutton (NOR)43291130.9171.92259303831000636120.6679430
8Andrew Hammond (R) (PHA)43271050.9181.97255643841029643110.43816430
9Cayden Primeau (R) (CAN)56232560.9172.173339201211454946040.68438560
10Colin Delia (FTM30)48261740.9162.362874401131352864110.70617480