Farm LeadersLast Update - April 19, 2019 at 19:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Matt Nieto (CAN)X711771363131801002211766821438926.50%115133118.746436100178196961523205
2Kyle Connor (BUL)X821181432611621802912343816233426.94%59198424.2029204980201771417236
3Frank Vatrano (CAN)X52126125251152600756041213126030.58%3893818.0333407396135571216136
4Cory Conacher (KOD)X80131982291341060887043315326930.25%44185623.2033356891193861422251
5Andy Andreoff (QUE)X82108112220135151552008544010621624.55%36175121.35282452661733581199
6Peter Holland (QUE)X829412121513148012513938613125624.35%52186022.681739565517750518201
7Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X8210710521211958020411643514125424.60%52181522.14202747591633478134
8Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X82671422091744205712937516015717.87%146225227.462031518621735816295
9Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X75891162051471201547636713224524.25%46174623.2819284763168781520298
10Michael Chaput (MIS)X828312120410559514914138512925321.56%49182522.2518264463164571220187
11Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X8294107201141775988334811324427.01%35154918.8925275263184303786
12Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X82941072019014016015972133832713.04%152213426.033229611671961239131
13Shawn Matthias (ZUK)X80751241991083806716636411520620.60%115190723.84153045571861161735419
14Anders Bjork (R) (SIB)X8210293195741001257053218036019.17%60156219.0432447612125200029
15Daniel Carr (ROC)X81891061951182001087636511321224.38%44149018.4021315274202112430
16Johan Larsson (BEA)X816912619514076013116135210823019.60%78190523.526354149162641019330
17David Kampf (R) (FTM30)X827412019467420731273729922519.89%60194923.761629455217172918183
18Riley Sheahan (BUL)X6473116189122608010733911120921.53%58155724.3212273939161551015176
19Adrian Kempe (BUL)X82681151831444001591392588616726.36%51162419.8113274052192011352
20Michael Bournival (KOM)X82988418277360986259017935716.61%73126515.4324366013417821321224
21Rene Bourque (ZUK)X809587182112135512011232611418229.14%71169621.2021264769194821013150
22Mario Kempe (R) (QUE)X7681971781124359815739011823820.77%83170322.411623395615203317165
23Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X8210077177932606818240011223625.00%50183222.34132033491542247112
24Ivan Barbashev (FTM30)X82721031758519514318932612119622.09%62194823.751526414916428107186
25Drew Stafford (QUE)X75838917211934085803088419626.95%55178023.742219415415544814173
26Max McCormick (DES)X82967417083237652096936211921426.52%52154818.88241741762014158108
27Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X826310717013178012014229110418121.65%68189023.058223034160471126313
28Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X825711317013913420215932167714526.39%35162119.7716314749190581310280
29Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X827792169137180976227311017228.21%28149318.211417315218000004
30Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X80571101678928080722719818221.03%45126615.821731486819800007
31Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X828382165149300114842569614832.42%42174021.2220103048143931213125
32Beau Bennett (BEA)X81739216512436080772809618126.07%34138317.0812172936144112130
33William Carrier (FTM)X821214316471160016512546513426026.02%82173321.14161430471091121321204
34Tyler Ennis (DES)X82937116483180549633111317228.10%40143117.462021415218644811107
35Curtis Lazar (BUL)X81571071641103351994529010118519.66%23151318.681525405119600000
36Nick Cousins (BEA)X8171911621213401358128710317024.74%23122315.101420344916200003
37Shane Harper (KOM)X82679316078700744446717131314.35%48125215.2724285210417812315206
38Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X804211715911016010919026710218015.73%98177822.2311415247206681421346
39Tyson Jost (NOR)X829266158423806713038212023424.08%85182622.2718193755181000378
40Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X7666921586332020410129811320222.15%33163721.5412294140149112456
41Gemel Smith (PAD)X8262961588584108011531010019120.00%77192023.4110253540157731023277
42Nick Lappin (KOD)X82649215612112290668732710318919.57%43170620.8016334975195112782
43Scott Wilson (LAB)X816193154154255190692398817025.52%28141617.4814274152192112366
44Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X825410015488640894830511019217.70%10177421.64526313914523511168
45Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X82539715081160598833616213915.77%118215926.33132235641840113159
46Alan Quine (LAB)X8244106150123160182782518417617.53%21147317.966303646158022458
47Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X60648414812014038791895510033.86%43128121.345202528154404770
48Gabriel Bourque (HMP)X8263841474718016216838312624616.45%120192423.4610172752158551018324
49Tucker Poolman (R) (SIB)X82608514537201199955522822810.81%129214726.1928346213524000013192
50Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X826678144101260401202508616026.40%51167620.4513152833122022146
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)82671230.9391.694945217139226212651020.75020820
2Steve Mason (ROC)5142530.9411.84302807931580833520.75045016
3Anton Forsberg (QUE)64461260.9351.8538532161191833963200.500106418
4Anton Khudobin (TOT)42271320.9401.872528210791314737120.82417420
5Malcolm Subban (KOM)82453330.9261.93492161815821221152730.643148282
6Casey DeSmith (R) (QUE)82621450.9341.96491841816124221363600.53813811
7Tristan Jarry (SIB)82452890.9312.014946620166240813001010.57726820
8Christopher Gibson (STD)82591750.9252.20493121718124101339410.60015820
9Scott Darling (KOD)80581740.9282.27467281317724541335210.60010800
10Pheonix Copley (BUL)82631350.9152.35486722119122571285830.72711820