Farm LeadersLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 20:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (LAB)X8242112854941110010511474325644256.66%93185122.581952448544371193
2Oliver Wahlstrom (CAN)X823741064803102551024972020242951.94%53196123.91269355076142162291
3Dillon Dube (ROC)X82206191397372180916347215829543.64%36165720.21816243066415798
4Alex Newhook (R) (LAB)X65193167360250303185796050316931738.37%47144722.27891724465491292
5Eric Robinson (SUP)X78196146342149008910162522141031.36%138140518.0119153458784489119
6Joachim Blichfeld (COU)X68253753281111671051126162722338440.35%46133419.62258336066235788
7Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X611511633142981201024134413621643.90%40122320.061211232449134764
8Tyler Graovac (STD)X532525931116640596650419233850.00%4594717.8720929403773101069
9Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (SIL)X6526246308114001569596843751427.07%127141921.8345550147843031269
10Nikita Gusev (HMP)X8210619430019920295946918634422.60%34197624.102192123670448105
11Owen Tippett (BRI)X82171128299168201381644016628138.86%19145017.6887152268000114
12Zach Sanford (TOT)X55162121283157206910747614930334.03%93136924.9091019305652710106
13Carl Grundstrom (FTM30)X8215412427816618101527448815033131.56%68172020.98714213180112697
14Mathieu Joseph (MIS)X611948227610560896044513129243.60%80139822.9218422365070714126
15Dylan Sikura (KOD)X8217578253149296230634553817631432.53%38117514.3315924496700000
16Brian Pinho (R) (HMP)X55167812482036850866737210720744.89%34114820.88118191841000212
17Josh Leivo (CAN)X8217369242123601366348419931435.74%42183822.42135183965000129
18Joel L'Esperance (FTM30)X581805823817060967448916934936.81%48111819.28117183360112330
19Filip Zadina (BRI)X82731632369920463634511520221.16%22151218.43415192475213778
20Gerald Mayhew (MIS)X6496139235737935627431912623330.09%44131520.55515202863101119
21Anders Bjork (CAN)X82581772352681409714732912321617.63%144194223.682121420771910594
22Kole Lind (R) (PAD)X64189372269914385674742112824244.89%32110617.28102121948011526
23Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X82116109225112314190928038513529230.13%53149718.2649131847213249
24Kyle Clifford (QUE)X7793131224121601168554919440716.94%91134617.487101739561457108
25Martin Frk (PAD)X701447521976333165905949314835229.21%32142920.426511325451616132
26Parker Kelly (R) (STD)X5289130219131149115455241416028321.50%3985316.411211234540448875
27Max Jones (BRI)X7814273215107112401596136213224039.23%63155119.891631926663586161
28Michael Rasmussen (TOT)X673617621219247251241042318117615.58%56149722.35116172167134360
29Tyler Ennis (BEA)X8168139207101100905639314623217.30%41178021.98612183268371010136
30Justin Bailey (HMP)X5710010520520221512592692889818334.72%44120421.1273101542303537
31Nathan Bastian (PAD)X82701312018331517813444715732615.66%126186822.787714468024614244
32Oskar Steen (R) (LAB)X6431170201195156140647928411420910.92%41129820.292791442022550
33Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X421217819982369205612737312622432.44%3272417.241310234639314845
34Nolan Patrick (ROC)X823216619830512082742007314316.00%31149818.27011111564011231
35Michael Sgarbossa (LAB)X7585111196188353235576631814216826.73%65142318.974151423011113
36Tyson Jost (BRI)X588410719177280917930410320027.63%71135823.4111516125243711120
37Travis Boyd (HMP)X828110818916200639033811323223.96%63180321.9983111860011332
38Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X531018618714240755326210618238.55%2896018.112351137011238
39Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X73100861861382951084133410220429.94%16126817.3799182146202321
40Andreas Johnsson (SUP)X6899841833220758760119839916.47%38127818.8084124457235349
41Nicholas Merkley (COU)X4744138182310059652959118214.92%5899921.26213152564213860
42Anthony Angello (KOD)X82888817665201446447218934018.64%43126915.48448296100000
43Eetu Luostarinen (BRI)X72301431731401001271041997014115.08%58127817.752810196100018
44Jean-Sebastien Dea (QUE)X469966165952715403130110921332.89%2771215.4848122028202646
45Mark Friedman (PHA)X5311745162712601444530411513638.49%84127824.1174111642112155
46Connor McMichael (R) (SAB)X4410157158205545342535513521928.45%2463214.3779163432100101460
47Rasmus Asplund (HMP)X4494631571290033722418715539.00%53100622.872571228303665
48Dryden Hunt (BEA)X594611115712240123632468018318.70%59136223.08369234572920165
49Adam Gaudette (BRI)X8268831515914069552849321123.94%25125615.32134519011020
50Jake Evans (BEA)X82481021509632014013727010913617.78%92166920.353581368202648
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (ROC)5750300.9062.7532760615015881053300.00005528
2Stuart Skinner (R) (HMP)8274410.9063.1247938724926611680500.71421820
3Scott Wedgewood (SIL)5134930.8913.5828810317215801002410.7504510
4Mikko Koskinen (LAB)8271700.8823.8147262330025531626700.0000820
5Artyom Zagidulin (R) (PHA)61341610.8345.103080202621577952200.3336610
6Carter Hart (BRI)82591220.8135.8844424043523201462100.0000820
7Veini Vehvilainen (R) (PAD)75441410.8105.9839522039420771293000.8758750