Farm LeadersLast Update - December 13, 2018 at 20:01
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Frank Vatrano (CAN)X18474592522002116141459033.33%1331717.631313264043213439
2Matt Nieto (CAN)X184743905100326153548630.72%2432518.031513283441123351
3Kyle Connor (BUL)X183442766040103990347537.78%942223.447291034246326
4Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X1933397254203513109408330.28%1444623.491010202239213680
5Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X1728437143202924127485622.05%3044326.05910193042022133
6Riley Sheahan (BUL)X182840686220282496265929.17%1443524.163811734415739
7Joonas Donskoi (BUL)X18244064518092268143335.29%1135819.90077235101111
8Anders Bjork (R) (SIB)X172932613920141696316430.21%1533119.4671219184700027
9Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X1919416054100121882502923.17%3450126.39510152150123475
10Gemel Smith (PAD)X1821375840140192972194229.17%1142523.6331316835404672
11Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X20302757262205526121377424.79%843121.5787151743000114
12Tyler Ennis (DES)X18253156250071874314033.78%830917.15614201447101115
13Michael Chaput (MIS)X2025315610120492598415925.51%1145822.8866121540112963
14Brendan Gaunce (DES)X1520365630120232478235025.64%1431120.77516211942000229
15Max McCormick (DES)X18232952255115521583255527.71%932718.18117182546000214
16Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X181833514380112258203531.03%1538421.3465111134011126
17Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X19183250514410392054133533.33%936319.13511161241224669
18Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X191930491060521182384323.17%440021.0838111234000016
19Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X18242448370071869244334.78%841423.016171333123567
20Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X182127483710015584283425.00%238521.402461029011246
21Andy Andreoff (QUE)X17242347286325482197235224.74%635520.86189425112222
22Tyler Pitlick (MIS)X1320274718220254157264535.09%1030623.5658131022022148
23Cory Conacher (KOD)X1724224633120201694336225.53%1438922.8759141640202643
24Ivan Barbashev (FTM30)X19172946720324273313623.29%1045323.8367131534055048
25Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X1816304642120303268314423.53%1541923.26055537134257
26Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X182619452760204591255528.57%1341022.76336932000225
27Peter Holland (QUE)X172322452920333379315729.11%1838722.7693121527101556
28Scott Wilson (LAB)X192025454940391755193336.36%1333517.614913741112341
29Yohann Auvitu (PAD)X18192645380033752181736.54%2938421.3555101535011474
30David Kampf (R) (FTM30)X191827450180183192165119.57%1445123.7639121736404747
31Tucker Poolman (R) (SIB)X171728452500181781323520.99%2043125.3378151551000142
32Michael Bournival (KOM)X1818234110801714123397714.63%1228515.84512173038101754
33Curtis Lazar (BUL)X182119403240461363193433.33%333418.556410113000000
34Jordan Schroeder (FTM30)X19152540320201672203720.83%640221.16077732000223
35Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X181426402860131767342220.90%2050027.76156636011031
36Jakub Jerabek (R) (LAB)X19832405560242439213020.51%2751126.8837101049033179
37Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X1923163924235271280294328.75%535718.786391233101121
38Pontus Aberg (BRI)X181920391520101779276024.05%1034118.9469152145000149
39Rene Bourque (ZUK)X1820183812235323464214731.25%1939421.8858132048314331
40Greg McKegg (NOR)X19172138-6120473384365420.24%1243322.8059142052101441
41Shawn Matthias (ZUK)X181424388120184880314717.50%3344224.5639121347213894
42Adrian Kempe (BUL)X181325383840262258173322.41%1135819.8624682900005
43Markus Nutivaara (NOR)X18162137-5401045117393613.68%3850327.9287153160000042
44Nathan Beaulieu (KOM)X18221436101001725164606513.41%3441723.1597164149101245
45Nail Yakupov (ROC)X141917368601817108375817.59%1429821.2751015204500000
46Nick Lappin (KOD)X19191736271915181675274025.33%837319.6439121541000110
47Pavel Zacha (BEA)X1612243628240142659193120.34%1438323.961910731101567
48Tyson Jost (NOR)X19201535-1880173074224927.03%1843622.9788162155000216
49Sean Kuraly (SUP)X131916352180372865233229.23%1132224.774261635112342
50Shane Harper (KOM)X181916351116018697437319.59%1228115.6094131538011048
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)1816200.9351.5610772728429243200.0000180
2Casey DeSmith (R) (QUE)1713300.9471.639950427513301300.0000161
3Pheonix Copley (BUL)1816110.9271.7110870731423248100.8577180
4Steve Mason (ROC)1211010.9431.747240121368193200.0000125
5Kristers Gudlevskis (PAD)1814210.9191.7910422931385212200.3333180
6Tristan Jarry (SIB)1713400.9341.8310192731468254500.0000170
7Christopher Gibson (STD)1816110.9301.9310900435503262100.8336180
8Anton Khudobin (FTM30)106310.9322.045880320292175001.0005100
9Anton Forsberg (QUE)1812510.9222.0710752537477250101.0003180
10Charlie Lindgren (LAB)1914410.9142.2511450543498262000.0000190