Farm LeadersLast Update - January 26, 2023 at 19:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Logan O'Connor (PHA)X32322961168165433432011919310.00%2179624.87117183951202447
2Nolan Foote (QUE)X29292958271552130314952009.24%2167923.4159145351000254
3Dillon Dube (ROC)X342229518151554291987014111.11%2978923.2059142554000126
4Alex Galchenyuk (SUP)X2326245018332523463021201928.61%1756224.453362426101529
5Cooper Marody (DRU)X3123264912171536492621031608.78%1770622.7688163247000345
6Carson Meyer (R) (DRU)X26183149865253331216791588.33%1256321.67810182241000134
7Anders Bjork (CAN)X31272148-126032342901162019.31%1977124.86712193960101147
8Carl Hagelin (SIB)X31242347-9261071562006111612.00%2976224.573471436000252
9Parker Kelly (STD)X32212647456504358261781688.05%2480125.0376133348000042
10Janne Kuokkanen (PAD)X33202646-8753448280881487.14%1772622.0010919325500016
11Hudson Fasching (FTM)X31222345217153634256711618.59%2078325.263472452011138
12Connor McMichael (SAB)X32202545-9205366238741398.40%3683926.211781638000240
13Jasper Weatherby (R) (KOD)X2716294593935337118641978.60%1156921.0868143139000445
14Danny Dekeyser (CRR)X321134452322036503441641503.20%7595529.85481242550001056
15Kevin Stenlund (FTM)X312519449291545632395714010.46%2375224.262351034202340
16Ty Smith (CAN)X31103444-1251550462761291593.62%6091529.5269154666000449
17Juho Lammikko (KOD)X3117264312403530186681329.14%2167321.7149132046101356
18Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X341824422412551311785510110.11%1670820.81411153556000121
19Mackenzie MacEachern (FRE)X3418234112951325204661318.82%1657416.880000000000
20Anton Blidh (BEA)X33132841-141010514116655847.83%3076923.3038111740000239
21Kevin Labanc (FTM30)X312317405191564522305812410.00%3178425.303581939101450
22Nic Petan (STD)X322218401141039602065611210.68%1770522.042791030000827
23Cole Sillinger (R) (QUE)X32152540970403360197731107.61%2273823.072461633101557
24Corey Schueneman (R) (PHA)X32832401517152642218100813.67%3988727.73411152753011359
25Glenn Gawdin (SIL)X31191938-1018102066207581219.18%1978125.1887152952011027
26John Hayden (BEA)X33182038-1878604321152438711.84%2471921.8077141438011041
27Nick Merkley (COU)X31172138-2952836337941745.04%2881626.3466122750101561
28Cole Reinhardt (R) (BUL)X32211637-1042103238289681617.27%2876423.872572438101544
29Sasha Chmelevski (DES)X241918378203128211781399.00%2158324.314711265000005
30Joel Armia (SIL)X2213243702725183017557807.43%1542519.30413171633011434
31Remi Elie (SIL)X30221335624203034277761547.94%1177925.974263653000344
32Matthew Peca (HMP)X32171835-1814103056213881357.98%2173222.8664101126000140
33Oskar Steen (LAB)X33142135-11175596517650947.95%2580524.382351253000118
34Luke Kunin (BRI)X3392635106230564711246938.04%2364119.43189951101124
35Oskar Lindblom (BRI)X3318163422220684918357909.84%2872521.9647111352000034
36Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X34171734-1405663121548114.05%2168420.114481449000216
37Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (HMP)X211815335403722240641327.50%1655126.254591728011029
38Chase Deleo (CRR)X281815331544301431137519313.14%1766923.885491740000115
39Alexei Toropchenko (R) (FTM)X31171633-121981004248226771407.52%2763420.4684123038000455
40Andrew Poturalski (STD)X32102333000302614549946.90%3171122.223471131000022
41Brendan Perlini (CAN)X31181432-714103527275841466.55%2170722.822352340011343
42Tyson Jost (BRI)X3314183273325486414146719.93%1670121.24246946011028
43Josh Mahura (FTM30)X31151631-22610474116665979.04%3878325.276814184100005
44Michael McCarron (BEA)X33141731-2214210042611343410110.45%3473322.212681343101356
45Zach Bogosian (PAD)X3322931-108975475112262561.64%7185625.93111121053000138
46Marc McLaughlin (R) (CRR)X16171330121753310140439012.14%1637123.16459918000025
47Brett Murray (STD)X23161430-219154433185591048.65%2155724.234481732000131
48Michael Dal Colle (PHA)X3215153020191522241454810110.34%1474023.133361347000014
49Adam Brooks (CRR)X231218304552529221641225.43%951522.40437172800006
50Kole Sherwood (PHA)X321514291323153242216601536.94%1673522.973251440000015
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Adin Hill (PHA)3022440.9322.2217592165951400000.6679300
2Casey Desmith (TOT)2013600.9342.4911580048730374001.0003200
3Andrew Hammond (CRR)2616720.9302.91144100701003516100.0000260
4Carter Hart (BRI)2816830.9322.91164720801184590010.8336280
5Ilya Samsonov (FTM30)31191200.9333.01187300941395707111.0006310
6Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (STD)2615630.9213.26150940821042554000.0000260
7Filip Gustavsson (QUE)26131120.9123.52149860881005497010.6005260