Farm LeadersLast Update - February 18, 2019 at 20:53
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Frank Vatrano (CAN)X50120121241147580715839412725030.46%3189317.8731386988125471115132
2Matt Nieto (CAN)X5012511323814510097744014524828.41%8390818.16403070103120741119161
3Kyle Connor (BUL)X498386169116140228227910321529.75%31119424.3617102745117551011125
4Riley Sheahan (BUL)X4960901501066063822578515723.35%45119424.37818263011554913139
5Cory Conacher (KOD)X48826414681560564726910116730.48%26111323.191925445411652716152
6Iiro Pakarinen (LAB)X4664761409340108432459717126.12%26107623.401721384510735814195
7Andy Andreoff (QUE)X4770661369210535125462496313128.11%20100021.271416303091347958
8Shawn Matthias (ZUK)X49508613678320431062146412623.36%69118324.1491928301041151626272
9Peter Holland (QUE)X4761741358826064702077214029.47%38106722.70142135309530310123
10David Kampf (R) (FTM30)X5054801345336049742276113623.79%35119623.91101727309672912105
11Anders Bjork (R) (SIB)X486858126596057423219719521.18%3791419.052022426514600027
12Carl Gunnarsson (SIB)X48576812563100939040616819614.04%94125326.1016173388113123677
13Ivan Barbashev (FTM30)X50517412563100831001917711926.70%31119523.91121830279128103108
14Johan Larsson (BEA)X46448112510046079922186012920.18%49115025.0142125269043715200
15Frederik Gauthier (PAD)X4944801248728050282007111422.00%6106321.703202323880336113
16Joonas Donskoi (BUL)X4951721231011403163154468833.12%35103421.112161820121404657
17Pavel Zacha (BEA)X4640801209952043701694810423.67%36111424.2161925248232516202
18Nikita Soshnikov (FTM30)X50487111962140138581957813524.62%18107921.59718252394112439
19Rene Bourque (ZUK)X4963551187773576791875310133.69%44106721.78141731391065276106
20Nikita Scherbak (PAD)X4951651169118024821736411929.48%31106821.791214262994022141
21Michael Bournival (KOM)X50526311554200533735811622314.53%3977515.501125368410821315134
22Michael Chaput (MIS)X5049651142940097882399114920.50%26113422.681213254311422414125
23Oskar Sundqvist (STD)X5041711129254074821716512123.98%44115523.1041317219935810185
24Erik Gustafsson (LAB)X493775112893003465222948516.67%83129326.391217295614123511185
25Gemel Smith (PAD)X4945661117244052721945611123.20%47115823.6382028269852715176
26Curtis Lazar (BUL)X49367511188180123301856110819.46%1393519.09716233111500000
27Jonny Brodzinski (BEA)X4756541109314057411575710435.67%1496820.59148223078628988
28Gabriel Dumont (LAB)X49357511081851511455123429628.46%2197519.89122638311204488177
29Nicholas Baptiste (LAB)X4955541096847564402056314526.83%1693018.9715142939113101459
30Miikka Salomaki (MIS)X50525710944460135682688216419.40%27110422.0911162743116112675
31Tyler Ennis (DES)X496246108548024561967111031.63%2183517.0412193129111224760
32Tyson Jost (NOR)X5064431072620037832348114327.35%48112322.4716163239116000347
33Vinnie Hinostroza (SIL)X48584910758120381052377113924.47%31107322.36713202692112463
34Jordan Schroeder (FTM30)X504463107514051471875711423.53%17106421.29714212383112361
35Beau Bennett (BEA)X4643641077310037471824811423.63%1982317.891012222510100000
36Adrian Kempe (BUL)X494364107972808582153529228.10%3099520.318122031114011126
37Chris VandeVelde (ZUK)X4934721066014052421525710922.37%2076415.60821293911000005
38Sven Andrighetto (BUL)X495154105962052411627110131.48%1890918.5698173110000002
39Roman Lyubimov (PAD)X495252104720023661895813627.51%36112422.9513821299643712148
40Greg McKegg (NOR)X5043611043320088672227912619.37%28108521.711020304011340410121
41Shane Harper (KOM)X50525110355420412728510620518.25%3076415.28171532651081239123
42Max McCormick (DES)X4956461024211230124392187512025.69%2991818.7318112951117101450
43Lawson Crouse (BEA)X475250102791072598191924811027.08%1397820.81159244010300018
44Mario Kempe (R) (QUE)X4144561006837555772135612720.66%4890622.099142332750111488
45Samuel Girard (R) (BRI)X49356499611003655195948117.95%77131626.86611172898011294
46William Carrier (FTM)X5080189834112098772807615828.57%58106521.30136193062821015143
47Tanner Fritz (R) (KOD)X4828709863100701051635811117.18%58107322.36925343112533612205
48Drew Stafford (QUE)X424650966024051421794610825.70%3498423.4412132535924041196
49Nick Lappin (KOD)X5040569669685041571916111820.94%28102820.5510233348117011649
50Yohann Auvitu (PAD)X494352957120894161566126.71%8599420.281582341962467162
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (CAN)5042710.9391.603007214801313760600.7508500
2Steve Mason (ROC)2826110.9471.6416880446863455301.00022811
3Casey DeSmith (R) (QUE)4739610.9381.772807411831333769300.6679461
4Malcolm Subban (KOM)50311630.9281.813015212911267679420.714145050
5Anton Khudobin (FTM30)40251320.9401.822403210731213682120.80015400
6Anton Forsberg (QUE)4935950.9351.872952211921426748200.50010490
7Pheonix Copley (BUL)4940440.9222.0629192151001289728520.72711490
8Tristan Jarry (SIB)48271830.9272.1628884121041434784700.70010480
9Christopher Gibson (STD)5036940.9252.1730152111091445790400.61513500
10Kristers Gudlevskis (PAD)49341020.9162.2427924171041244703610.3333490