Farm LeadersLast Update - April 11, 2024 at 19:23
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Steel (TOT)X805385138329680901736631864097.99%60174721.84172138661193039112
2Evgeny Svechnikov (STD)X795667123143420105897352204497.62%60193324.471011215911031414131
3Josh Leivo (CAN)X695465119-217713566906712134268.05%55156722.7214183266920115105
4Ryan Strome (HMP)X674959108202391857314643315230311.32%51152322.7313173046841013116
5Kiefer Sherwood (QUE)X72565110763672551189251919430610.79%59164622.87911203783011292
6Alexander Nylander (PHA)X535351104254020956149215029610.77%34129924.51199285376000462
7Calvin De Haan (FTM30)X822282104288701181174771982394.61%156215126.23162642601240113113
8Nicklas Backstrom (DES)X6149541032535151111274961483109.88%55152024.9389174586123879
9Luke Glendening (HMP)X824851992120414010112046312124810.37%53180822.05101626571220007143
10Will Cuylle (R) (QUE)X8147509713119959610044014923010.68%59189823.4311122342100000855
11Klim Kostin (KOD)X754649959351235961215041652989.13%58136818.231015252989202782
12Kieffer Bellows (QUE)X81514293-446201099447615828410.71%80192423.7691625379720211104
13Yegor Chinakhov (DES)X69464591304525955438812124611.86%49145921.159132248109000335
14Peyton Krebs (BRI)X793853911530716513513035410620410.73%50162320.5521719261220001299
15Marc McLaughlin (R) (CRR)X6547439028691578535171523209.09%42156224.0413102368110000593
16Cole Sillinger (R) (QUE)X75375390-332101011723911342029.46%75177123.617132045820116108
17Rem Pitlick (HMP)X6137528915553573654471372848.28%46143723.561117285293011681
18Jakub Zboril (CAN)X72187189-5332550756262662632.88%133194126.96122133941100225105
19Craig Smith (SIL)X54474188-12373572485381633398.74%59118822.0016163256781011380
20Taro Hirose (FTM30)X8246428836830107795111533179.00%54199424.3111102143105101387
21Rudolfs Balcers (ROC)X74424688243430707337311422711.26%45138118.6612152744116101448
22Nicolas Hague (TOT)X6221678891439581914341671964.84%131177828.6812152763104011173
23Cole Smith (LAB)X82384987-21811251799036113224010.53%80167120.3813142741130101376
24Devin Shore (TOT)X713651871322083714511522787.98%42147420.77615214382101685
25Beck Malenstyn (MIS)X823650865703086646202254495.81%46163419.93459174200000
26Ryan Poehling (ROC)X7034508422420711513801242398.95%58142120.301315283998022278
27Ridly Greig (R) (ZUK)X69404383479351271264541322688.81%56169724.59915243681000390
28Casey Fitzgerald (R) (FTM)X63216283-35101062675422462403.87%144173427.5215142977840114104
29Conor Garland (BRI)X57384482610585876936811223210.33%53131523.071014244394000389
30Jesse Ylonen (BRI)X82374582-322208759394972389.39%50156919.1413112454140000245
31Brett Leason (R) (SIB)X82423779-22525104843869721110.88%47164820.095492558213644
32Buddy Robinson (ZUK)X7634457957630108934131392388.23%63178523.49991831100000486
33Cole Koepke (R) (PAD)X82364278-23202085775481723506.57%53174421.27101424519700006
34Jakob Pelletier (R) (TOT)X764136772513580704451202469.21%37152120.0179163295000135
35Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (HMP)X7034417514992564805221753766.51%37173024.7289173591000152
36Wayne Simmonds (ZUK)X82383674-2331215127894121422499.22%49161519.7067132877101120
37Parker Kelly (STD)X65334174128217087974121262748.01%57139521.47871531793141070
38Radim Zohorna (FIR)X52373673-17202060834781572827.74%36132525.47911203666000849
39Jacob Peterson (R) (DES)X81334073-142115911213159019810.48%53153018.89691533106101426
40Zach Sanford (FRE)X642547726100981663461101997.23%46151323.6438112278000275
41Ondrej Kase (FRE)X82422971-14725134972947018214.29%49196023.90106162490000153
42Callahan Burke (R) (FRE)X583535704201076863541162189.89%42147325.39108183279011542
43Cole Guttman (R) (LAB)X75323870-42115911193841342428.33%35149419.9247112484000330
44Aatu Raty (R) (FIR)X71214869-64935791144051362885.19%36163723.06812203684000497
45Jonatan Berggren (R) (KOD)X66383068335541264141172439.18%2896014.5561726530336106
46Vitali Kravtsov (ROC)X783434681483097773951532428.61%48152119.5089172896000356
47Anton Blidh (BEA)X69274168-1333258975283941659.54%46146221.19210122774101339
48Adam Raska (R) (FTM)X703135666432542543751232548.27%46171324.47581338912138114
49Jonas Rondbjerg (R) (KOD)X82264066-12291571744931553305.27%38152218.565712309100009
50Mason Shaw (R) (SIB)X60303565-3927016096124329981749.12%50134122.351010203777000263
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Charlie Lindgren (ZUK)75372770.9272.75434823019927351296120.75929750
2Jack Campbell (DES)68402240.9282.7539952018325511312120.78628680
3John Gibson (LAB)82463240.9302.84490410023232981769640.81649820
4Mads Sogaard (R) (QUE)52271540.9312.892906211402021889000.875165010
5Petr Mrazek (SAB)81363950.9292.9348538123733291763140.87524811
6Felix Sandstrom (R) (ROC)58281780.9242.9732378016021051045220.66736580
7Kaapo Kahkonen (HMP)82502190.9193.0248516024430251501220.65223820
8Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (BRI)43251530.9273.032558611291776840110.6258430