Pro Power RankingLast Update - April 19, 2019 at 19:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11LAKINGS71910005713
22TORONTO53910004821
33ISLANDERS511000004220
44CHICAGO43820004223
55NEWJERSEY37810103523
66TAMPABAY31730003626
77CALGARY30620113323
88WASHINGTON27640004031
99FLORIDE25630014639
1010BOSTON25530203325
1111VANCOUVER24540014536
1212CAROLINE22540103731
1313WINNIPEG20640003230
1414BUFFALO19510313837
1515NASHVILLE15450013432
1616COLORADO14450012928
1717VEGAS14550002626
1818SANJOSE11450013032
1919ANAHEIM9440023640
2020DETROIT8450103338
2121MINNESOTA5460002531
2222RANGERS5460002835
2323EDMONTON4450103140
2424ARIZONA-1350112537
2525OTTAWA-3370002537
2626FLYERS-8460003050
2727DALLAS-8370002642
2828COLUMBUS-17280002851
2929MONTREAL-20270101946
3030PITTSBURGH-20170202651
3131ST-LOUIS-26270101447