Pro Power RankingLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 20:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11TAMPABAY441000002610
22EDMONTON35710023825
33FLYERS35800112718
44FLORIDE33710023222
55RANGERS32620113926
66CALGARY25730002823
77ANAHEIM24620202318
88SANJOSE24640002923
99BOSTON21640003228
1010OTTAWA20530112319
1111VEGAS20640002825
1212BUFFALO19530023129
1313DETROIT19640003027
1414WASHINGTON18640003028
1515ARIZONA17640002525
1616PITTSBURGH16430302423
1717COLORADO15540012627
1818VANCOUVER14430212122
1919NASHVILLE13440022525
2020DALLAS12540102225
2121MINNESOTA12440022223
2222ST-LOUIS12520032327
2323COLUMBUS7450012530
2424CAROLINE6540102231
2525LAKINGS6340212632
2626ISLANDERS5340122329
2727NEWJERSEY3350112027
2828CHICAGO-3260022030
2929WINNIPEG-5360012843
3030MONTREAL-9360102342
3131TORONTO-9170022236