Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January 18, 2019 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX333534692214091241825311319.23%962819.041015254110200014
John TavaresX3329386726401049145458720.00%1863519.251310234210100004
Corey PerryX3373340206725371955224712.73%760218.25114151310300000
Nazem KadriX33111223-3275615588326512.50%1564219.47358978000596
Jake GardinerX33213151410014354229184.76%3468120.630331011400009
Jarome IginlaX336814122051753214211.32%247114.28044137000000
Antoine RousselX3359143271546326720387.46%842412.8600000000152
Mats ZuccarelloX334913-38033298121524.94%1352415.88325177800000
Dan GirardiX3321113132069753813265.26%7177923.60101666000389
Jeff CarterX20471160071435123011.43%823811.8800002000211
Zach HymanX334610-714040489241734.35%2854416.49000130008100
Neal Pionk (R)X3201010-313543604923180.00%6374123.16000664000275
Tyler MotteX32437-66046145015258.00%12848.870000000000
Sonny MilanoX31336-7209164816246.25%22798.990000000000
Andrei MarkovX3315671005342415154.17%3260818.421231011300000
Mark LetestuX33156-14014125921281.69%235710.8100001000347
Jonathan EricssonX33156021544583613192.78%3460118.2100002000271
Alexei EmelinX33055012059553014120.00%4256317.0500000000171
Dominik SimonX17044-440179246160.00%21518.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX4345.71%35264042.201100028001122
John TavaresX9358.09%68042012.11010005800566
Corey PerryX0128.13%3282001.33014010850031
Nazem KadriX0053.95%60884000.72010012300102
Jake GardinerX100.00%059000.44000000022000
Jarome IginlaX2033.33%24210000.59110000044021
Antoine RousselX1144.44%18166000.66021020092110
Mats ZuccarelloX0043.48%23104000.500100001120110
Dan GirardiX100.00%0516000.33000000011013
Jeff CarterX1261.63%17240000.93000001200002
Zach HymanX2038.46%78163000.37000000022010
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%0212000.270000100325000
Tyler MotteX0022.86%70172000.49000000055011
Sonny MilanoX1033.33%9102000.43000000043001
Andrei MarkovX100.00%027000.20000000150000
Mark LetestuX0051.93%233131000.340100000265000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%008100.200100100135000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0011000.1800000003315000
Dominik SimonX0014.29%710000.530000000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock97110.9272.695120123313158000.6258924201
Cam Talbot2516800.9172.7714710068821422110.0000249241

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX34131730-2780132413451589.70%2980823.76861453126000027
Colton SissonsX34111526-222107560100326611.00%4060417.7534721801129101
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3481422-2380263713947905.76%1763718.7238113310600000
Brooks LaichX347613-3140353969194110.14%1752015.29000001013101
Zac RinaldoX344711-2643058385715297.02%2340211.8400000000014
Jesper Bratt (R)X344711-27100215110238683.92%2259117.37044118000000
Teddy PurcellX344610-20009437620595.26%951615.1703358000000
Christian FischerX34279-2312069307329452.74%2463318.630551710600000
Jason ChimeraX34448-1710067458637714.65%945513.3900000000327
Ben ChiarotX34167-26682074645514201.82%7077722.86101757000271
Chris ButlerX34066-1511511492812110.00%3662018.25000260000259
Dennis WidemanX34314-226032604118237.32%5569820.523141612600002
Mike RibeiroX34044-24803334248180.00%655416.31033487000221
Jayson MegnaX28213-164023353714255.41%1231511.2300001000221
Cal O'ReillyX33022-16002164013180.00%13219.720000000000
Colin McDonaldX34022-1710046224715330.00%43269.600000000000
Zach TrotmanX34101-16100222712648.33%3056116.5000014000059
Jakub KindlX34011-192003126157110.00%3463018.5300000011076
Seth HelgesonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%0195000.74110002600010
Colton SissonsX1244.68%94206010.86111101300130
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1042.13%413205000.69000000021100
Brooks LaichX0051.97%458225000.50110002200000
Zac RinaldoX0030.00%20226000.55003120290111
Jesper Bratt (R)X1042.42%331713000.370100000182002
Teddy PurcellX0026.92%26314000.3901000001913001
Christian FischerX0126.47%3457000.28010000022000
Jason ChimeraX0157.14%28191000.3500000001313010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0411000.180001201220000
Chris ButlerX000.00%0215000.190000100346000
Dennis WidemanX110.00%0210000.1100000002222000
Mike RibeiroX0051.50%50120000.1412000003410000
Jayson MegnaX0036.54%52121000.1901000001414001
Cal O'ReillyX0037.63%194162000.120100001330000
Colin McDonaldX0020.00%15251000.1200000003414000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%031000.0400000001515000
Jakub KindlX000.00%036000.0300000003422000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider1631300.9003.759600060598292100.00001617100
Jonas Gustavsson1521210.8585.099070077542265001.00031519000

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX33141933-140343514534859.66%1268020.6267132282000335
Paul StastnyX321221332201053116379010.34%1559818.68510152380000290
Aleksander BarkovX3391423-36011689445999.57%1766120.032681180000019
Jakub VranaX2871017-42020248521488.24%538313.684610206900008
P.K. SubbanX3331417442062558124353.70%5788826.912242096000168
Mattias JanmarkX18881630041052204115.38%825614.2424684100003
Bobby RyanX3341115316081294916268.16%1265419.82224108800008
Justin AbdelkaderX336814435554338119437.41%1345913.91011117000017
Joel EdmundsonX333811916095665722265.26%5478823.87022778000184
Shea TheodoreX315510-210016175220199.62%2261519.83224967000019
Jaden SchwartzX3354920017415812358.62%1445513.8000049000125
Victor RaskX33369-2006253615248.33%52938.880000200000
Darren HelmX33268210044463415285.88%2353216.12112132000389
Will Butcher (R)X28257-9003142112109.52%532311.521341169000237
Robert BortuzzoX28257115559353514195.71%3747917.0900021100007
Sebastian AhoX33325-56029445921385.08%1356517.130001300000
Jan Rutta (R)X201233804263314103.03%2528014.0100000000233
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X2411202021426783.85%51425.910000000002
__Lukas Sedlak (DAL)X51010005173014.29%1407.900000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (BOS)X1901102016319480.00%41025.380000000002
Robert HaggX26112-11204835262383.85%2742216.2201106000039
Korbinian HolzerX2022-120911100.00%25326.480000500007
Tom KuhnhacklX7011-2007317470.00%18011.390000500000
Andreas Borgman (R)X2000-200734030.00%23618.090000100002
Clayton StonerX2000-240700110.00%14824.030000600005
Tanner Fritz (R)X2000000115010.00%0178.290000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X14000-260464240.00%3866.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX4160.94%64205000.97140000063152
Paul StastnyX2257.02%605184111.10140000150113
Aleksander BarkovX1260.90%61948010.70020000033120
Jakub VranaX1038.24%34222000.89000001100010
P.K. SubbanX000.00%02015000.380000000133011
Mattias JanmarkX0130.00%1063011.25000000011120
Bobby RyanX2039.58%4824000.46220000033100
Justin AbdelkaderX0050.00%2031000.61001000043200
Joel EdmundsonX010.00%0715000.28000000084022
Shea TheodoreX200.00%086000.33000000120001
Jaden SchwartzX1050.00%4034000.40000000052100
Victor RaskX1150.28%18135000.610000000281010
Darren HelmX0046.09%25677000.30000000033001
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%091000.430000000223000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0410000.290010000148100
Sebastian AhoX1027.27%3312000.18020000083000
Jan Rutta (R)X100.00%041000.21000000031100
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X1034.78%2350000.280000000201000
__Lukas Sedlak (DAL)X1055.56%920000.510000000201
__Lukas Sedlak (BOS)X0021.43%1430000.200000000201
Robert HaggX000.00%026000.09000000011000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.760000003230000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%430000.25000000011000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.00000004500000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Tanner Fritz (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000003300000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0026.19%4210000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon31000.9511.451240136132000.0000130100
Jake Allen32181220.9292.49185720771087555220.85714321737
Scott Darling10000.7505.502200286000.000002000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX34181937-51201515144479512.50%962018.25109194410300000
Seth JonesX3472532-260284410744656.54%5678323.033111428114101125
Kevin LabancX34121628-7602528103235811.65%560017.656612168900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3491524-4155824571255512.68%1563518.68581317103000016
Ondrej KaseX341112230140162912235739.02%1154015.90145319500000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X34912217160211009932479.09%3067419.834481375000071
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X189716610075674233512.16%1536920.49415934000027
__Mikko Koivu (BUF)X160551601444259120.00%1530619.10033440000044
Pavel BuchnevichX348101821210232264234512.50%1155116.223361111400001
Martin HanzalX3351015214069166416447.81%341812.6723594400000
Tomas PlekanecX34591418024399525695.26%1751115.0201100022469
Austin WatsonX343710220052136626314.55%1238111.2000000112542
Artturi LehkonenX34549-340521933143315.15%754416.01134985000015
Connor BrownX34549-120142810021425.00%1050314.7800000011795
Josh MorrisseyX34279114077706324253.17%5577122.671341074101375
Jonas BrodinX3009921002554923270.00%4358019.35000235011056
Nail YakupovX142681201444123284.88%217212.300113400000
Mark JankowskiX21336200291961415.79%21818.630000000005
Greg PaterynX34055113562453917270.00%3251215.050000000000
Patrik NemethX34055-321545834629260.00%6165219.1700004000171
Esa LindellX3422412026594314224.65%4168420.13101834011159
John HaydenX16123-11610173281063.57%11197.430000000000
Byron FroeseX3000-100146200.00%03210.580000000010
Marcus SorensenX3000-100106140.00%13110.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX6255.26%38210001.19110000130321
Seth JonesX110.00%0144000.82000001100204
Kevin LabancX1221.21%33102010.93010001100122
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2050.30%66847000.76000010099131
Ondrej KaseX1025.00%24153000.85120001100102
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X1158.96%63637010.620100001160120
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X1159.94%32715010.870000001160
__Mikko Koivu (BUF)X0057.93%30922000.330100001160
Pavel BuchnevichX1120.00%1541000.65000111100010
Martin HanzalX2053.95%291101000.720000000124031
Tomas PlekanecX1058.02%455166000.55000000011101
Austin WatsonX1036.36%11103000.53000000032012
Artturi LehkonenX2032.35%3442000.330000000141011
Connor BrownX2041.67%24144000.36000000066000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%0617000.2300000002212000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%045000.310000001300000
Nail YakupovX008.33%1231000.93000000140010
Mark JankowskiX1043.22%11840000.66000000031001
Greg PaterynX000.00%016000.200000100344001
Patrik NemethX000.00%0411000.150000001340000
Esa LindellX100.00%068000.12000000042001
John HaydenX0028.57%721000.50000021300001
Byron FroeseX0036.00%2520000.00000001100000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%210000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy3124420.9421.93183802591018548001.0006304872
Steve Mason10100.9054.00600044215000.000012000
Curtis McElhinney30300.8416.19165001710753000.0000328000

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX332624502328109838149619117.45%2165219.77527177400008
Zach PariseX33232750241203840152349415.13%2666520.1428102376000217
Eric StaalX339182720160246555223416.36%2867120.322351372000069
Nick LeddyX3332023240231010438562.88%1177923.6224635125000337
Tomas TatarX33101020220734111229718.93%2064119.425492066000273
Nick SchmaltzX3321719114030768335432.41%1261518.650661463011359
Mattias EkholmX3351318024044969130345.49%8588126.691452492000484
Jason PominvilleX338816240193364203712.50%1356317.0623576800000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3448120341062586025366.67%1957817.01134623000060
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X304711-1321052505723357.02%1551517.16134623000053
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X40111201083210.00%46415.950000000007
Reid BoucherX33437-620122338152810.53%72497.550000000000
Nick SchultzX300771080343231790.00%3959119.68011331000289
Brian CampbellX33077-3001023271350.00%1960018.20000110000119
Paul ByronX33415-122058656721335.97%2560218.2500001011469
Bobby FarnhamX33055-82604062611280.00%62397.230111100000
Andrej SekeraX1313430052214967.14%2126320.22000021101130
Kevin Roy (R)X32044-2175418225110.00%81695.270000300000
Lance BoumaX33123-10301053328223531.22%1141012.4410124000018
Andy Welinski (R)X30033-3008179460.00%1837212.390000600008
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X23022-72003310205120.00%023210.100000000001
Zach RedmondX3301110160391812740.00%3047914.5000003000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX6225.64%39203011.53000014500450
Zach PariseX5127.03%37235021.50000001600434
Eric StaalX1051.32%68457010.810000000121102
Nick LeddyX100.00%0173100.59000000280002
Tomas TatarX1028.89%45156000.62000000041111
Nick SchmaltzX1042.13%52752000.620000000101011
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0620100.41010000210020
Jason PominvilleX0133.33%24102000.57000000011004
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1055.82%46466100.41020020063111
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X1055.99%40946100.43020020063
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X0054.55%5520000.31000000063
Reid BoucherX0131.14%16781000.5600000001111101
Nick SchultzX000.00%036000.240000000302000
Brian CampbellX000.00%028000.2300000003311001
Paul ByronX1138.24%34014000.1700000001515100
Bobby FarnhamX0025.00%12150000.4200000003311000
Andrej SekeraX100.00%022000.30000000086000
Kevin Roy (R)X0026.72%11620000.4700000003227000
Lance BoumaX0022.22%36152000.1500002003117000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%003000.160000000309000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0033.53%16751000.1700000002313000
Zach RedmondX000.00%004000.0400000003320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky33171600.9312.68194700871264638110.0000330752
Dustin Tokarski10000.7657.69310041710000.0000033000

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX3418264418202046114358015.79%1067019.7069151886101231
Cam AtkinsonX3419234217602341113317316.81%1661318.032911129000000
Leon DraisaitlX3415264110201532117349012.82%1159017.358614217800000
Taylor HallX3416203692203336115407213.91%2465819.3446102610000000
Sidney CrosbyX348243220195284211629786.90%1666719.6307718102000015
David PerronX34716236280773810035537.00%1764018.8243717105000018
Brent BurnsX34512171627548139239425.43%2383124.4514516116000218
Zdeno CharaX34314171817579775129165.88%8179323.31134364000199
Evgeni MalkinX1757125140211637192313.51%328716.9013494700001
Tomas HertlX345712-36026325520179.09%943512.8000000011019
Thomas HickeyX343811138025645728295.26%5564518.9600000011298
Tyler MyersX2536902026423424198.82%4151720.691231075000139
Jordan StaalX34448010068496120406.56%2051115.03000060001104
Joel WardX34088-14011133610270.00%52296.730000100000
Calvin de HaanX2907712049554830280.00%3154818.90011430000152
Alex BiegaX34246626056292018910.00%1948514.2700002000015
Adam HenriqueX34235-16011213914275.13%1555216.24000000004122
Tommy WingelsX341340100284173155.88%32146.300000000000
Nathan GerbeX17011100301010.00%0171.030000000009
Karl StolleryX14000-2801982200.00%620614.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3127.42%6275011.31040002300315
Cam AtkinsonX3238.24%34112011.37020003300341
Leon DraisaitlX2151.93%44162011.39120000011211
Taylor HallX3132.26%31116001.09110000011253
Sidney CrosbyX2061.35%66511000.96140001300125
David PerronX1043.48%46143000.72110000021201
Brent BurnsX000.00%0203000.41000000310021
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0719100.430001000141013
Evgeni MalkinX2038.89%5442010.84010000090100
Tomas HertlX2158.74%14365000.55000000088010
Thomas HickeyX000.00%038000.340000000162100
Tyler MyersX000.00%026000.35000000091000
Jordan StaalX0153.61%48571000.31000000055000
Joel WardX0075.00%472000.700000000341000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0210000.260000000297000
Alex BiegaX100.00%053000.25000000160010
Adam HenriqueX0054.35%4663000.180000001190001
Tommy WingelsX0029.41%1703000.37000000096000
Nathan GerbeX0042.86%710001.1500000001712000
Karl StolleryX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby34211030.9292.41206322831170583100.64314340650

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX3223325517402024122319518.85%1058518.28617233112600000
Derek StepanX321431452200216776315218.42%3064820.2569152299033284
Matthew TkachukX3214243820605330122336411.48%855017.1851116319700000
William NylanderX32141933680735123389411.38%856817.7666122485000115
Mika ZibanejadX28122133740614068266117.65%1248317.232111377200002
Kevin ShattenkirkX321217291812035758343020.69%1360418.8878152912100000
Keith YandleX32619251011513426332309.52%3472222.556101622121011338
Tyler BozakX326131986022237125408.45%342413.2412353500000
Kyle BrodziakX325121777535296123498.20%936111.2800000000115
Jakob SilfverbergX3279161400224543182816.28%2347414.80101113101284
Carl HagelinX3251116124045396722347.46%1841412.9400000000015
Marian HossaX2886141000111853153015.09%428310.120000000000
Hampus LindholmX3259141520045627123257.04%5773823.0500000101358
Brett PesceX3231114222016995018246.00%6369121.6000001101473
Travis Dermott (R)X32113141510035354918162.04%2454717.100331863000012
James NealX326410-116078216421269.38%554216.92303118700000
Sam GagnerX323581140131832899.38%832910.290000000000
Erik GudbransonX17022780352110160.00%1325514.9900000000013
Nikita TryamkinX15011740411210520.00%1223415.6000000000021
Brandon TanevX4000000126350.00%34210.500000000000
Kasperi KapanenX4000000014070.00%04210.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX3136.11%36273011.88010000340443
Derek StepanX3353.30%66653101.39000000011245
Matthew TkachukX2024.14%2973011.38000002300123
William NylanderX1258.54%41182001.16010000071310
Mika ZibanejadX1054.46%44863001.37000000011312
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%0190000.96000000120022
Keith YandleX210.00%0610000.69000100011001
Tyler BozakX1056.25%30491000.90000000021000
Kyle BrodziakX1054.19%227103000.94000101400001
Jakob SilfverbergX1041.18%1763000.68000000011011
Carl HagelinX1035.00%20185000.77000000011110
Marian HossaX1066.67%672000.99000000011111
Hampus LindholmX200.00%0610000.38000000011020
Brett PesceX000.00%0016000.41000000120021
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%007000.510000000161001
James NealX3029.03%3123000.37000000011001
Sam GagnerX2049.06%5300000.49000000310001
Erik GudbransonX000.00%004000.160000000176000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%004000.0900000001513000
Brandon TanevX000.00%100000.00000000240000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%210000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)2014420.9392.0312152241677366000.75082013512
__Corey Crawford (ARI)31200.9172.9218500910955000.750835
__Corey Crawford (CHI)1713220.9441.8610302232568311000.0000178
Jacob Markstrom1512210.9382.069040031498263100.00021517410

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX341823417201061157408611.46%3074321.842101221792028139
Josh AndersonX34141832658208942128468910.94%1770620.7844815760004116
Alexander WennbergX3421416-1400255914251941.41%1961017.950331869000431
Michael GrabnerX348715-164031508523519.41%1754816.1212343200000
Alex KillornX345914842047287622526.58%2164919.10213755011446
Alec MartinezX3421113-44041364718274.26%4686725.4900013900001100
Alexander EdlerX3421113-1128059444323194.65%4176822.60134775011268
Adam LowryX344610-88056358535494.71%1347714.020000000007
Trevor LewisX34549-810059297121417.04%1349314.5110163400000
Bryan RustX34448-70034264913238.16%73359.87000435101219
Niklas HjalmarssonX3326811609733315246.06%6170321.300002380112119
Jaromir JagrX33437-1514015165225347.69%649615.0310143900000
Jeff PetryX343365120712329171710.34%3171421.01202773000036
Darren ArchibaldX22325-419532203910327.69%1128813.080000000000
Danton HeinenX17235-300311219189.52%01498.740000000009
Kyle CliffordX23235-7140365277217.41%126911.6801112600004
Josh GorgesX21033-980222310520.00%2530114.3400000000013
Radko GudasX16112-71803326328143.13%1629218.28101521000037
Toby EnstromX28101-14402301511106.67%2043815.6500000000015
Scott HarringtonX2000-100111000.00%02814.000000000000
Christian DvorakX14000000001000.00%020.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3244.14%81196011.10130002200433
Josh AndersonX2256.76%3784000.91131030230142
Alexander WennbergX0045.89%475144000.52000001100000
Michael GrabnerX2044.44%27167000.55010000160110
Alex KillornX1142.11%3851000.43000000011001
Alec MartinezX000.00%01313000.300000001120001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%01016000.34000000160101
Adam LowryX0051.69%356144010.42000000064100
Trevor LewisX0052.00%25132000.36010000055010
Bryan RustX0028.57%744000.480000000111100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0513000.230000001130001
Jaromir JagrX0043.75%1664000.28000000044000
Jeff PetryX100.00%055000.17000000055011
Darren ArchibaldX0040.00%10103000.35000010066001
Danton HeinenX0025.93%2730000.67000000011001
Kyle CliffordX0026.67%1591000.371100000221000
Josh GorgesX000.00%017000.200000000211000
Radko GudasX000.00%002000.14000000099000
Toby EnstromX000.00%062000.05000000022000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Christian DvorakX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer34102040.9063.321989411101170614010.6679340511
Semyon Varlamov20000.8793.59670043317000.0000034000

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (TOT)X351516313315803615445809.74%2457316.366713288300000
__Chris Kreider (DAL)X9224-660155439244.65%615717.39112112600000
__Chris Kreider (CMB)X2613142792556531111365611.71%1841616.015611175700000
Erik KarlssonX3472128-112014518235458.54%6078022.93461022900005107
Tyler ToffoliX341016261140295474364913.51%2857917.03268148600004
Evander KaneX3412921-3240703512457629.68%1861017.95729288600005
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X3561521-172010439950696.06%1564518.4356111786000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X18549-162092039253312.82%736020.034041350000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X1711112-1001236025361.67%828516.7416743600000
Andrew CoppX347121922021568219678.54%1947814.05156738000398
Tobias RiederX3461218-10028526422569.38%2854816.123698721014114
Dmitry OrlovX348917060345974322610.81%6070220.653361564011283
Cal ClutterbuckX3451217322069256119498.20%640611.9305544800000
Justin FaulkX3411516842041204924222.04%3385325.10033485000278
Mikhail SergachevX3421315418030278735382.30%3763218.591562075000047
Mikkel BoedkerX34661266024206215379.68%1347714.03112436000215
Nick BjugstadX34369-510030386023355.00%1250514.850001000001
Derek Ryan (TOT)X29358-74010337019464.29%1444515.341129290116101
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X12134-92019347272.94%518515.4411292900004
__Derek Ryan (CMB)X172242209243612195.56%926015.2800000011697
Nick RitchieX345165475541336131913.89%1042512.500000000000
Brett RitchieX34426-4300551729121713.79%1438811.4000000000018
Phillip Di GiuseppeX17145-440178217184.76%21589.300000000013
Mark PysykX32055-1806413211190.00%4553016.5700000000171
Magnus PaajarviX17101-320813158116.67%1525815.1800000000268
Vince Dunn (R)X180110406410470.00%1123513.080000000002
Matt MartinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1134.38%32172011.08021000022231
__Chris Kreider (DAL)X0025.00%840000.51000000022
__Chris Kreider (CMB)X1137.50%24132011.30021000022
Erik KarlssonX110.00%02312000.720000001120004
Tyler ToffoliX1132.25%52445000.90040000011222
Evander KaneX1048.57%35117020.69050000051311
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X0143.33%30118000.650000000142000
__Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X0142.86%1457000.500000000142
__Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X0043.75%1661000.840000000142
Andrew CoppX4046.06%432134000.80010000011100
Tobias RiederX3041.22%245812000.66020000130101
Dmitry OrlovX310.00%01216000.48000000022111
Cal ClutterbuckX0023.53%17174000.84000000071001
Justin FaulkX010.00%0134000.3700000002916000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%0167000.470000000111000
Mikkel BoedkerX1042.11%1900000.50020001100111
Nick BjugstadX1141.46%49214000.360000000157012
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0153.15%42932000.36000001100000
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X0050.63%16010000.43000001100
__Derek Ryan (CMB)X0154.65%26922000.31000001100
Nick RitchieX0039.13%2313000.2800001001414100
Brett RitchieX1027.27%2254000.31010000055100
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0127.27%1141000.63000000000010
Mark PysykX000.00%0212000.190000000325000
Magnus PaajarviX0126.67%1531000.08000000066001
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%041000.0800000001813000
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2715750.9322.6115630068996494000.63611277751
Thomas Greiss92320.9142.865040024279140100.6258727011

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX3472532014035212129725.79%860817.8838111759000151
Nick FolignoX34101525-10315684212834937.81%1361017.945914218800015
J.T. Compher (TOT)X261210226406769132917.39%231111.975510145600000
__J.T. Compher (NYI)X110100000101100.00%01515.400000100000
__J.T. Compher (DAL)X251110216406768132816.18%229611.835510145400000
Blake ColemanX34111021-6360734983325413.25%2563118.56000141014118
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X33101020020495174173413.51%2761218.53224760000045
__Tanner Pearson (CMB)X823500019161541013.33%915018.8000001500009
__Tanner Pearson (DAL)X258715020303559132413.56%1846118.44224745000036
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X2181018-7120143062134712.90%334616.48549124500007
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X2181018-7120143062134712.90%334616.48549124500007
Brandon ManningX3421618-1245554505315233.77%4374421.88191010103000035
Troy BrouwerX346915-2030072356832588.82%1662018.25358870000018
Devante Smith-PellyX347714-38043197526489.33%1652515.43101422011795
Jussi JokinenX343912-5206226522324.62%1038511.33134419000218
Matt IrwinX2736914028163512128.57%1940915.14235136500007
Brandon PirriX14358-320853111169.68%018413.14156725000311
Dion PhaneufX340770422066473611200.00%5376222.430000110003121
Matt ReadX2224611751222219129.52%1728512.9600001000027
Dmitry KulikovX29156440131617735.88%1532011.02112668011032
Alexander PetrovicX34145-920057312310144.35%3257016.76011236000377
Jordie Benn (TOT)X25033-740940211090.00%3943517.39000012000492
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X5011-200155320.00%26312.610000000000
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X20022-54083516770.00%3737218.59000012000492
Marc Methot (TOT)X10011-74081515340.00%1118318.290000000007
__Marc Methot (CMB)X1000100322020.00%32524.820000000001
__Marc Methot (DAL)X9011-84051313320.00%815817.560000000006
Jacob JosefsonX4000000061230.00%0266.400000000000
Markus HannikainenX4000000013110.00%0102.630000000000
Slater KoekkoekX10000-220255030.00%2616.1500042200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0062.39%545143001.05020000011102
Nick FolignoX0144.79%96183000.82011001100101
J.T. Compher (TOT)X3058.33%6082011.41000000022210
__J.T. Compher (NYI)X000.00%110001.30000000022
__J.T. Compher (DAL)X3059.32%5972011.42000000022
Blake ColemanX0249.12%17157000.67000000011112
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0138.71%3164010.65230001300121
__Tanner Pearson (CMB)X0020.00%521000.66120001300
__Tanner Pearson (DAL)X0142.31%2643010.65110001300
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1046.95%32881001.04000000210100
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X1046.95%32881001.04000000210
Brandon ManningX000.00%0913000.48000010180000
Troy BrouwerX1057.58%33134000.48010001400020
Devante Smith-PellyX1052.38%21192000.53010000044200
Jussi JokinenX0033.33%1850000.62020000094010
Matt IrwinX000.00%056000.44000000099001
Brandon PirriX2028.57%3560000.87010001100001
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0149000.180003101340000
Matt ReadX0016.67%633000.42000000099000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%012000.38000000033000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%036000.180000000229000
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%0310000.140000001200000
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X000.00%001000.320000001200
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X000.00%039000.110000001200
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%003000.110000000104000
__Marc Methot (CMB)X000.00%001000.000000000104
__Marc Methot (DAL)X000.00%002000.130000000104
Jacob JosefsonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%020000.00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)2991370.8953.641732201051003539000.61118295132
__Ryan Miller (PIT)195950.8953.7811422072683365000.61513192
__Ryan Miller (DAL)104420.8973.365900033320174000.6005103
Aaron Dell122220.9023.754962031316164011.0003825110

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX331527421016046231334410411.28%1261418.614913189600000
Sean MonahanX33181634760944124316614.52%2562018.794812269600000
Derick BrassardX32161733111804552127336512.60%1553416.681451467000032
Jimmy VeseyX33112031101810332683436013.25%1047714.4714552600018
Brock NelsonX331018285200383810535799.52%1562518.952241880000124
Morgan RiellyX3352126012011387428276.76%4184225.51281028108000176
Joel ArmiaX33111425360241893274611.83%1136711.130000000000
Ryan HartmanX331013230155522375293513.33%1437011.211011300000
Cody CeciX3321820150041734723344.26%8777123.352245600005140
Nino NiederreiterX3356111124073455316329.43%2156917.24022771000134
Jonathan DrouinX2137102601316349158.82%433015.7211285900001
Derrick PouliotX3337108300251530131310.00%1458417.69336118800006
Brandon CarloX33099231536876027230.00%6072521.97000000004122
Jake VirtanenX33358218044225820375.17%32728.240000300000
Jared McCannX33358310019623114219.68%1645913.90000000007151
Jake McCabeX3316772352559298173.45%4052415.8800000000066
Oskar Lindblom (R)X3342642019373992110.26%1242312.82000000007157
Joe MorrowX3315610311553254323242.33%3154916.6310168000000
Cedric PaquetteX12011-2807516390.00%0917.550000000001
Pontus AbergX1000-100003110.00%11010.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX1152.27%44127001.37020000031133
Sean MonahanX1254.01%685114011.10030001200210
Derick BrassardX1052.40%416123111.24000001100322
Jimmy VeseyX1045.45%22203011.30001100130312
Brock NelsonX0251.16%86162000.90110000210002
Morgan RiellyX100.00%077000.62010000310012
Joel ArmiaX1136.36%1172001.36000000053101
Ryan HartmanX2126.73%10183011.24001000033010
Cody CeciX100.00%0813000.52000000033022
Nino NiederreiterX1041.67%3613000.390100000103010
Jonathan DrouinX2037.72%11441000.611200000106110
Derrick PouliotX100.00%053000.340000000103000
Brandon CarloX000.00%048000.250001000332100
Jake VirtanenX0015.38%26102000.59000001200000
Jared McCannX1047.59%43518000.35010000280100
Jake McCabeX00100.00%1313000.27000011100001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0039.47%3886000.28000000022000
Joe MorrowX100.00%043000.22001200053010
Cedric PaquetteX0044.23%5260000.220000000122000
Pontus AbergX000.00%010000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros2011530.9093.1611384060660301100.80051914210
Brian Elliott156800.9043.408640049509243011.00051419002

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX3319254411604777134468014.18%2755016.6886142389000111
Filip ForsbergX3320183811806852109346318.35%2765719.9133611690002123
Evgeny KuznetsovX331320331100384715048778.67%2759217.954913278800000
Brian GiontaX331018281340183191255110.99%1352916.04235945112328
Ryan SpoonerX335131812023307925526.33%1254416.492571269011028
Lee StempniakX334141800042296225456.45%1450915.43281068900000
Oscar KlefbomX331910-44013574120212.44%5577323.430119681014103
Patrik BerglundX33549118059626122388.20%1045313.72000001019122
Marian GaborikX33549-414013245818448.62%1648914.8100032400000
Deryk EngellandX3318913381067943028293.33%7468520.7700000011084
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX331891110073324720282.13%2478823.88033890000265
Markus GranlundX3353818018596122428.20%1540012.1200000011126
Noah HanifinX33268-1801763013156.67%1066820.2311239000000
Miles WoodX33246-324048167637392.63%737811.450000000000
Michael CammalleriX18156-3001023379252.70%725314.050000000006
Dennis RasmussenX33235012013174918344.08%72999.070000000000
Connor CarrickX33033-129533262115110.00%1756016.97011067000128
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X33033-26053231813170.00%3251915.7400000000166
Chris TerryX15101-28053125118.33%31399.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX3146.57%40886011.60140001100432
Filip ForsbergX3028.95%3839111.16120000022534
Evgeny KuznetsovX3150.97%61886011.11240000130202
Brian GiontaX1228.57%28116001.06000001200051
Ryan SpoonerX1036.36%110105000.66000002200001
Lee StempniakX1040.91%22101000.71000000140010
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%0810000.260000000262000
Patrik BerglundX3056.22%38673000.40000000150001
Marian GaborikX0126.09%2355000.37000001100011
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0612000.260000200273001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%097000.230000001200000
Markus GranlundX0144.22%30371000.40000000077000
Noah HanifinX000.00%090000.24000001100001
Miles WoodX0142.86%14112000.32000000087000
Michael CammalleriX1033.33%1502000.47000000055000
Dennis RasmussenX0128.57%761000.33000000120100
Connor CarrickX000.00%049000.110000100331000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%015000.120000001330000
Chris TerryX010.00%240000.14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury33181320.9322.45196041801174603100.5569330663
Darcy Kuemper10000.9203.20380022512000.0000033000

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX352127488201420162508812.96%1368519.5859142410100000
Mark ScheifeleX35212142-412024721515810813.91%1666418.9779162610101115
Jeff SkinnerX3518224091002518100336518.00%571720.49671316101011111
Jonathan ToewsX3513173014200395979244316.46%1764218.334591264000015
Dustin BrownX3511182911410936194416111.70%2268719.6328101475000399
Shea WeberX35123241302095487325281.37%4776421.8305521107000251
Matt DucheneX3531821-114019357725423.90%1570020.0108897500000
Ryan McDonaghX3421517-44035496322203.17%5563818.78112324000148
Jack JohnsonX35411151210057597445295.41%4573921.103362266011346
Mathieu PerreaultX357613-580591910129446.93%942712.200000000000
Mike MathesonX334610-1418030615620277.14%4570521.35314119900002
Sam ReinhartX35549-1207196414427.81%645513.000000000000
Kevan MillerX35279915588525623193.57%5870620.171231348011376
William KarlssonX35437-44012654616318.70%2540711.630002110005102
Alexander RadulovX35336-326030264312346.98%1158516.7200000202331
Jimmy HayesX35134-8602983110223.23%22406.860000000000
Travis HamonicX35022-724103438357160.00%2555815.9300000000019
Jack RoslovicX2000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Johnny OduyaX12000000483030.00%91028.5300034000024
Haydn Fleury (R)X24000000122100.00%1271.140000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX3152.50%40141011.40040001100243
Mark ScheifeleX3153.88%60544011.27000002500201
Jeff SkinnerX3140.54%37101031.12020000380521
Jonathan ToewsX2156.94%55526110.94150000055231
Dustin BrownX1236.84%3868000.84111010022330
Shea WeberX000.00%0118000.63001210062011
Matt DucheneX1054.27%39836000.602500000265110
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%039000.530000000272110
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0615000.41110000062001
Mathieu PerreaultX1041.03%3980000.61000000066101
Mike MathesonX110.00%069000.28000000022010
Sam ReinhartX0039.13%2381100.4000000001212020
Kevan MillerX100.00%029000.250000100161000
William KarlssonX0046.36%33034000.340000000143002
Alexander RadulovX0048.28%2953000.21020000033000
Jimmy HayesX0083.33%1241000.33000000033000
Travis HamonicX000.00%023000.070001100358000
Jack RoslovicX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop35191330.9142.962049001011171604110.81021350422
Robin Lehner (TOT)50000.8186.9312100147735000.0000035000
__Robin Lehner (VGK)30000.8057.11680084116000.0000015
__Robin Lehner (FLO)20000.8336.71540063619000.0000020

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX3481725-24195468711640506.90%7391826.9923528920004120
Anthony Cirelli (R)X34101424-51403050100355510.00%1552615.49167116100000
Nicklas BackstromX3481624-2040266212248606.56%2076022.3527924870117153
Nikita KucherovX3411920-2020274011239709.82%2175122.1053823871014154
Vladimir TarasenkoX3411718-700145090265112.22%2160817.882131478000540
Aaron EkbladX3451318-1833529526721277.46%6377422.773581579000282
Viktor StalbergX3271017-2160801369204610.14%950215.67437127200000
Adam LarssonX3401515-512070767133340.00%6273321.550331371000180
Lauri KorpikoskiX324711-7008155721347.02%1039812.430000000005
Andrew DesjardinsX32189-772306545218411.92%341713.0400031400018
Josh ArchibaldX34448-824062405529457.27%2241912.330000100000
Ryan MurrayX24156-9603403025173.33%3036315.1400000011044
Drew MillerX34224-13603575819303.45%535410.4000011100001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX34134-16181049343910192.56%1256116.50000776000236
Brian FlynnX34123-13205205112271.96%132858.380000000000
Josh JoorisX34202-101002118269177.69%153008.8200000000015
Eric GrybaX33022-125808339221050.00%5581224.62000077000084
Corey TroppX2011200000010.00%0105.230000000001
Sammy Blais (R)X2011200100100.00%1147.040000000000
Duncan SiemensX3000-1401102100.00%14916.430000000002
Michael Dal Colle (R)X10000-200021000.00%0282.820000000000
Brian LashoffX34000-1418012196340.00%1745913.500000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX010.00%02718000.54111000160110
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0050.32%473164000.91000000210011
Nicklas BackstromX0055.67%87384000.63030000084010
Nikita KucherovX2134.78%46106000.53130000044111
Vladimir TarasenkoX1030.43%4657000.59130000088102
Aaron EkbladX110.00%01418000.460000101100010
Viktor StalbergX1040.91%22304000.68000001100011
Adam LarssonX000.00%065000.410000000343000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0033.33%18172000.55000000021000
Andrew DesjardinsX0135.76%330250000.43001140041010
Josh ArchibaldX1014.29%21153000.38020000011011
Ryan MurrayX000.00%099000.33000000070000
Drew MillerX0033.33%15182000.23000000033000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0047.06%3451000.140201100336001
Brian FlynnX0039.58%192262000.2100000002524000
Josh JoorisX0045.83%2432000.1300000003232100
Eric GrybaX000.00%028000.050000000335000
Corey TroppX0033.33%300001.91000001100000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%101001.42000001500000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Brian LashoffX000.00%033000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk3482420.9033.841969201261301663010.92313340524
Jeff Glass (R)30000.7698.518500125218000.0000034000

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX34182947162159026123428214.63%1057917.03661221100011013
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX341827451720233085345821.18%1862018.2537101194000129
Sean CouturierX3413314413803261129488410.08%1860617.82291120104101112
Anthony BeauvillierX34212041132062241575410513.38%1860417.7665113411600006
Frans NielsenX34923321280174186324910.47%2165519.2845925104011290
Colton SceviourX3410122213215541283255312.05%1044513.090000100000
Jake GuentzelX3461319280701610231485.88%545013.2420262100000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X349817120132875263612.00%1355816.401451711800000
Nick Holden (TOT)X360151568066515022260.00%5470219.5105513108000047
__Nick Holden (DAL)X9033-2201416166100.00%2120222.4500000000037
__Nick Holden (NYI)X270121286052353416160.00%3350018.5305513108000011
Nick Bonino (TOT)X36671316012347712567.79%1243912.2000035000328
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X910100008131137.69%510711.8900035000328
__Nick Bonino (NYI)X27571216012266411437.81%733212.300000000000
John MooreX34279014075604519254.44%5077822.8811213129011049
Andy GreeneX34099164030505125290.00%5578323.03011878000183
Jay BeagleX3443705521197620415.26%936310.6900000000020
Andrew MacDonaldX34167138020586328381.59%6981023.830111692000185
Leo Komarov (TOT)X36426-21005544469278.70%2548813.57000001015104
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X9213-4601517144814.29%915317.0300000000126
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X272132404027325196.25%1633512.4100000101478
Brian GibbonsX34145125513255414351.85%63399.9800000000125
Kevin ConnautonX34044173554134349180.00%2549014.4100011400001
Ryan StromeX721322054145814.29%07310.450000000000
Trevor DaleyX3403361951545311090.00%5362918.5000000000047
Drew StaffordX41121205070414.29%0368.900000000000
Dylan StromeX21012000130133.33%0146.750000000000
Matt BenningX70115201398440.00%1413018.5500021900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX3434.38%3283001.62120101200444
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4055.65%11565001.45350000210324
Sean CouturierX2149.25%53698001.45020001200151
Anthony BeauvillierX4237.14%35205011.36010001100425
Frans NielsenX1154.43%71176000.98250001100211
Colton SceviourX4246.43%28103000.99001001100121
Jake GuentzelX1041.67%24112000.840000000125012
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0047.06%3440010.61000000061100
Nick Holden (TOT)X000.00%01010000.430000000362000
__Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%022000.300000000362
__Nick Holden (NYI)X000.00%088000.480000000362
Nick Bonino (TOT)X1055.43%35072000.59010000011000
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X0047.42%9710000.19010000011
__Nick Bonino (NYI)X1058.50%25362000.72000000011
John MooreX000.00%0712000.230000001190000
Andy GreeneX000.00%0210000.230000000342000
Jay BeagleX1056.56%244111000.39000100044000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%028000.17000000064000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0060.00%2057000.25000000066000
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X0050.00%1023000.39000000066
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X0070.00%1034000.18000000066
Brian GibbonsX0045.45%1192000.290000000224001
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%0611000.160000100275000
Ryan StromeX10100.00%111000.82000000000000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%056000.100010000275000
Drew StaffordX000.00%210001.12000000510001
Dylan StromeX0128.57%700001.48000002300000
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.15000000071001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2824310.9352.1417080061940481100.93315286562
Mike Smith62400.9013.533570021212115000.0000628010

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3521325323203461115257718.26%3368819.678172527104101539
Mathew BarzalX352030509100735142387614.08%1460017.15179265311600000
Jamie BennX35192746221807430102306918.63%1068219.497111822104000032
Patric HornqvistX3518183643209522107376316.82%1359016.86515202310300000
Mikko RantanenX35151934211401824120416712.50%1062317.79347128100000
Mitchell MarnerX35924331040292210542578.57%854615.6011213198200000
Matt NiskanenX35226281710070746129283.28%4677122.0415611730112112
Brayden PointX35131326960134699246313.13%1563818.2325715681018133
Drew DoughtyX3541721136055678034395.00%6688925.3926814111000156
Alexandre BurrowsX35512175341035107123467.04%237910.820000000001
Ryan SuterX3531417814033475526295.45%5884824.241561874011357
Micheal FerlandX35471184715562139103310.26%145412.98000010000019
Alex TuchX32461056038174093110.00%52808.750000000007
Nikita ZadorovX35189142206427292283.45%1343912.540000000001
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X34448-36031354210299.52%1053115.6100000011264
__Patrick Marleau (SJ )X17224-800816236158.70%324114.170000000000
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X1722456023191941410.53%729017.0400000011264
Anton StralmanX35268188023593620165.56%5066018.8500000011287
Cody EakinX30235-30016134112174.88%82899.6500000101571
Erik HaulaX23224220109244198.33%31868.110000000002
Jake DotchinX9022-2120976110.00%810411.530000000001
Ron HainseyX29022132010532711140.00%4137512.9400000000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3061.47%68016111.540100001120453
Mathew BarzalX4346.92%390193011.67000000011072
Jamie BennX1150.00%4265001.35110000041226
Patric HornqvistX3256.25%32103031.22010000011312
Mikko RantanenX1451.35%37113011.09000005500231
Mitchell MarnerX4139.29%28101001.21110000061023
Matt NiskanenX010.00%0810000.730000001110012
Brayden PointX5046.04%60638010.82000000071100
Drew DoughtyX000.00%01119100.47000000091200
Alexandre BurrowsX1068.75%1671000.90000020021001
Ryan SuterX000.00%0411000.40000000031201
Micheal FerlandX3027.50%4093000.480011100136100
Alex TuchX1020.00%1062000.71000000011001
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%005000.410000000123000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1050.45%11115000.300000000151100
__Patrick Marleau (SJ )X0050.00%9611000.330000000151
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X1053.33%1504000.280000000151
Anton StralmanX000.00%0117000.24120000071000
Cody EakinX0056.44%16363000.35000000051001
Erik HaulaX0055.10%4920000.43000000032000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.39000000022000
Ron HainseyX000.00%007000.1100000002923000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2521400.9372.0815010052824415000.00002510432
Matt Murray107210.9162.786040028334169000.25041025101

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX33131629480337013738819.49%3969220.9627925840007141
J.T. MillerX3391726540514310834688.33%2053916.33549308500000
Clayton KellerX339918-614053911439697.89%1552215.83235137500027
Casey CizikasX3321214-58083628226572.44%2161518.6214511740003143
Vladimir SobotkaX337613-7180834559133811.86%1855116.69022774000134
Jujhar KhairaX28581386630662043192811.63%1037513.380000000011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX336612-1610072666420579.38%2148814.782351174000136
Cam FowlerX332911110010455019254.00%6891927.8521313920003128
Tyler BertuzziX33549-422040426419347.81%1540812.3500000000229
Joel Eriksson EkX33448-96054225826466.90%143059.230000000000
Roman JosiX33178-1514012524721322.13%8695228.84011967000178
Nate ThompsonX33088-4141066465826350.00%1144313.410000100008
Jesse PuljujarviX33437-3601820535347.55%1136611.100000100001
Colin MillerX33156-111205794718332.13%1765919.960111267000378
Nolan Patrick (R)X28033-9206123514250.00%928710.260000000000
Nicklas GrossmannX33022-112031139330.00%1856917.2300001000022
Gabriel LandeskogX5011017512811760.00%28516.9600011100001
Nick ShoreX33011000336240.00%1531.590000000000
Olli MaattaX1000-120102210.00%11110.670000000000
Robby FabbriX4000000133110.00%34310.670000000000
Kevin BieksaX33000360074302313130.00%4287926.64000392000096
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3160.61%331710000.84350001100313
J.T. MillerX0048.64%551113000.97020001100202
Clayton KellerX2132.00%25117000.69000001100002
Casey CizikasX0052.34%49199000.46000000099000
Vladimir SobotkaX1050.00%2435010.470000001170120
Jujhar KhairaX0168.75%1692000.69003120095011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1152.12%33068000.49120000210001
Cam FowlerX000.00%0615000.240000000154011
Tyler BertuzziX0020.00%30103000.44000000088012
Joel Eriksson EkX1055.56%18132000.53000000061002
Roman JosiX000.00%0814000.170000001210001
Nate ThompsonX0056.56%366208000.360000200332000
Jesse PuljujarviX1120.00%1576000.38000000098010
Colin MillerX000.00%0124000.180000000247000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0063.64%1132000.210000000291000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%004000.0700000003316000
Gabriel LandeskogX0075.00%400000.24220000052000
Nick ShoreX00100.00%220000.3800000003332000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Robby FabbriX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%023000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck33121830.9292.62194521851205607020.80010330745
Justin Peters20000.6828.17510072213000.0000033000

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX3181119-1380114775254910.67%3367221.6750516970117134
Carl SoderbergX3171219-12160195911232586.25%2566921.5815618971015131
Dmitrij JaskinX316713-1295702611444755.26%1452316.88033169700000
Michael RafflX316511-19261041538826706.82%2053517.264262184000030
Jacob de la RoseX312911-2024078609028522.22%1754617.610661385000328
Jori LehteraX303710-202012274814266.25%1448016.01224118200000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X31549-116039407525406.67%1237712.160000200000
Vernon FiddlerX30448-106019225614277.14%831010.3200000000133
Chandler StephensonX31268-142013497421422.70%1540913.1900003000012
Steven SantiniX31088-730078716942300.00%4374223.930111180000260
Micheal HaleyX25257-452202112254148.00%22058.220000000000
Sami VatanenX13167310010263311123.03%3130023.06000318011224
Chris ThorburnX31167-81604411319303.23%12728.760000200000
Matt MoulsonX30336-10008133711228.11%335311.770000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX31134-3424077614018192.50%7486527.920119960001105
Matt BartkowskiX31033-201606520238150.00%1559119.07000671000152
Michal RozsivalX31033-3042057186830.00%3084027.08022198000097
PA ParenteauX262021000060133.33%0190.720000300000
Anthony BitettoX23101-18120351413757.69%1140217.4600005000133
Rene BourqueX1000000210010.00%055.470000000000
Shawn MatthiasX1000-100010000.00%166.170000000001
Tanner KeroX1000000101000.00%055.470000000000
Tanner GlassX1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Chris KellyX5000-300314220.00%0397.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX0138.64%44153000.57130000055000
Carl SoderbergX1049.29%775124000.57130000095101
Dmitrij JaskinX0030.43%23265000.500000100135011
Michael RafflX0037.14%35186000.41030111200100
Jacob de la RoseX0054.14%423112000.40000000250000
Jori LehteraX1057.14%21102000.42000002200010
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0053.85%13105000.48000001100000
Vernon FiddlerX0052.07%217171000.52000002300001
Chandler StephensonX0138.69%27464000.39000000130001
Steven SantiniX000.00%0812000.220000001310000
Micheal HaleyX0047.06%1752000.68001120210000
Sami VatanenX000.00%046000.47000000092010
Chris ThorburnX0020.00%10131000.52000000320000
Matt MoulsonX0037.50%1680000.34000001100000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%0211000.09000000062000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%096000.100000001310000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%024000.070000001310000
PA ParenteauX000.00%000002.1400000002525001
Anthony BitettoX000.00%024000.0500000001111000
Rene BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tanner KeroX000.00%400000.00000000250000
Tanner GlassX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Chris KellyX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson3032340.8944.131669001151080546000.6258301420
Ondrej Pavelec60100.8215.47208001910649000.0000130000

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX34172239-31807469155479810.97%2169720.5178152996101430
Boone JennerX341617331325511843130479612.31%1859717.55044125800003
Josh BaileyX3492231020152510941678.26%1762518.39044128200000
Ryan O'ReillyX346222850011626534469.23%2668020.0039121492011036
Bryan LittleX34121426600282713231829.09%1154616.07404265900008
Travis ZajacX34818261740397474267110.81%2659817.6000001101769
Torey KrugX3491625880351168293213.24%665119.163472510400003
Tyler SeguinX3410919340474857264317.54%1465419.23527179600009
Justin BraunX342121412060745330293.77%7669920.57000619011258
Andre BurakovskyX347512660161655152512.73%123279.6201164600006
Kevin FialaX3475129100302751103313.73%1640711.970000000000
Duncan KeithX3401212-36018334518230.00%3887025.600449104000066
Rick NashX346511912028348128547.41%1156816.71000521011164
TJ BrodieX3411011162019405223121.92%2975722.271341470000240
Oliver BjorkstrandX343696201316459246.67%102778.1400062200000
Stephen JohnsX340551314054392922190.00%4851315.0800000000137
Johnny BoychukX1613410804120206125.00%2429618.5100003000022
Marcus KrugerX34033220599280.00%91093.210000000000
Kevin GravelX180006601739220.00%524813.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2051.28%3953001.12000002200233
Boone JennerX4278.95%38225001.11001001500433
Josh BaileyX1138.10%21112000.99000000510004
Ryan O'ReillyX1162.77%64286000.820000001150220
Bryan LittleX3156.06%132133010.95110000021023
Travis ZajacX1056.70%48597200.87000000022112
Torey KrugX210.00%0141000.770000001110111
Tyler SeguinX1058.88%44503010.58010001200211
Justin BraunX100.00%0210000.400000001220211
Andre BurakovskyX3118.18%11132000.73000000044110
Kevin FialaX2014.29%1491000.59000000033100
Duncan KeithX000.00%026000.280000000346000
Rick NashX2029.73%3793000.39010000180022
TJ BrodieX000.00%035000.290000000191000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0141.67%1280000.65000000054000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%006000.200000000342000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%012000.270000000142000
Marcus KrugerX0043.08%6531000.5500000003423000
Kevin GravelX000.00%012000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne3020910.9382.09180820631022538200.3333304561
Peter Budaj43100.9192.75240001113577000.0000430020

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX311632489601828146388210.96%1256918.3641014208300000
Bo HorvatX311721386801757114215914.91%2064020.6546101583000349
David BackesX311317309240802397257513.40%447215.24459206900000
Anthony ManthaX3110192963620542762224316.13%1554617.633912188200000
Kevin HayesX3191423060145412135797.44%1959619.2118923690001110
Andrew CoglianoX318111910240476476233910.53%4959919.3354921690002100
Mike GreenX25791612120241332142021.88%1449419.78325757000014
Matt DumbaX3111213-116055498637441.16%5373023.54145977000156
Sven BaertschiX31561186091541203012.20%1237412.080000000000
Justin SchultzX314711-1212014234732198.51%3878525.322131195000258
Karl AlznerX311910-26055673315173.03%7068221.98000116000087
Chris TierneyX3145922011267325415.48%833810.900000000003
Brady SkjeiX311891120039242617113.85%2255317.8300055700003
Jesper FastX31336-50048326010245.00%53049.8000000000023
Charlie CoyleX31156-28039166025381.67%838312.370000100000
Luca SbisaX31055121204140258110.00%4150316.2200001000185
Milan LucicX31213-610055172912196.90%732010.320000000000
Colin WilsonX31033-320713236160.00%33059.8300000000115
David DesharnaisX6000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3135.71%4296001.69020000250511
Bo HorvatX2156.63%66481001.19110000210132
David BackesX2048.02%329112011.27020000053332
Anthony ManthaX0048.15%2754001.06001211100121
Kevin HayesX0147.46%394122000.77020000022100
Andrew CoglianoX1127.59%2928000.63000000076022
Mike GreenX100.00%034000.65000000000003
Matt DumbaX000.00%0129000.360000000232000
Sven BaertschiX0123.08%1371000.59120000066000
Justin SchultzX000.00%095000.280000000106010
Karl AlznerX000.00%019000.290000000228002
Chris TierneyX1054.39%228115000.53000000022000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%074000.330000000213001
Jesper FastX1066.67%985000.40000000088001
Charlie CoyleX0050.00%1661000.311300000282000
Luca SbisaX000.00%057000.200000000312000
Milan LucicX2040.00%1522000.1902000001111000
Colin WilsonX0029.90%9751000.200000000318000
David DesharnaisX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price31151510.9182.92181121881070528220.92313310522
Laurent Brossoit20000.8573.89620042814000.0000031000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX331919385753510753129438214.73%2152816.0075121755000010
Dylan LarkinX331118295160207267173816.42%1559417.99268853000035
Benoit PouliotX33711186100196058133712.07%2267320.391454541016135
Chris KunitzX3341216-83610713610226613.92%1059317.96101156402203
Dougie HamiltonX3321315343524423020226.67%5475722.921567741123129
T.J. OshieX337714-9195494113447875.22%2759918.150221561000010
Nathan MacKinnonX336713-92205718527407.06%2274122.44112962213322
Charlie McAvoy (R)X333811-312049465119315.88%5075822.982351485000483
Cody FransonX331910618030334315232.33%3867020.300441135011010
Brett ConnollyX33459314022365615337.14%2156517.110000112314159
Ryan CallahanX33448-225549347519485.33%545613.821012800000
Taylor ChorneyX291671807242012125.00%2040213.8600000011033
Eric FehrX25246-4802524598313.39%1232813.140001300019
Roman PolakX33246-516037794826234.17%6870421.32000040005145
Jordan NolanX33145-119153113349312.94%53139.4800003000245
Matt GreeneX33055-1341155030181280.00%3770021.22000145011088
Scottie UpshallX33202-21403211234248.70%52357.1100000000241
John MitchellX2000000000000.00%031.260000000000
Derek GrantX2000-200006010.00%02010.130000000000
Ross JohnstonX11000-21810588350.00%3494.420000000024
Milan MichalekX30000-200041040.00%1250.850000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX4029.17%24107121.44003310230321
Dylan LarkinX2148.10%47454000.98140000051202
Benoit PouliotX0132.39%247103000.53010001100011
Chris KunitzX0031.43%35134010.54040110082100
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01111000.400010000226010
T.J. OshieX0044.44%45192200.47040100032020
Nathan MacKinnonX1151.17%766111000.353400000113002
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%01012000.29020000066020
Cody FransonX000.00%029000.30110000022001
Brett ConnollyX1045.16%3174000.320100000113001
Ryan CallahanX1047.62%21133000.351401000103100
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.35000000043000
Eric FehrX0048.66%261124000.37110000033001
Roman PolakX000.00%0313000.17000000210001
Jordan NolanX0034.74%95112000.320001200244010
Matt GreeneX000.00%016000.140001200334000
Scottie UpshallX0040.00%1083000.1701000001515000
John MitchellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Derek GrantX0040.00%1510000.000000061300000
Ross JohnstonX0050.00%1400000.0000101001111000
Milan MichalekX000.00%000000.0033000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask32111630.9203.15181200951182565100.66730312724
Carter Hutton50300.8575.49186001711955000.0000231000

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX3419284732759427146398813.01%1362818.4649132310200000
Rickard RakellX34211940-24049411444811314.58%1872521.313692810400009
Kyle TurrisX341125369160236072223915.28%1065519.26369148000000
Jordan EberleX348917-104028248446669.52%1470120.6003313100112247
Anthony DuclairX3361016-36035248636456.98%1256917.2511255000007
Brandon SutterX345111620023559441605.32%1957116.7900000112778
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3141115-1310044599138484.40%2166921.602571796000432
__Ryan Johansen (ARI)X62350207143216146.25%411919.9111241900015
__Ryan Johansen (PIT)X252810-138037455922343.39%1755022.001451377000327
Jared SpurgeonX3031013-12020525030226.00%4465821.931231067000222
Kris LetangX1921012-312026232916166.90%3945123.75101862000020
Nikita ZaitsevX3411112-99572394524302.22%3772121.211459109011139
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X3227911004635334263.77%6271622.37022748000069
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X161230602372516144.00%4036222.6600022000045
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIT)X161561402262818123.57%2235322.08022546000025
Garnet HathawayX154482100441034112111.76%319913.260000000008
Noel AcciariX23437-1602973792310.81%31616.9912383600000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X2743734013504518198.89%2649118.1700000101351
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X2743734013504518198.89%2649118.1700000101351
Danny DeKeyserX34246-110015642615117.69%4260017.6410127011056
Mark BarberioX23044-51201927186120.00%2338516.7401134300002
Mike FisherX34123-76021152510144.00%12005.8800002000013
Daniel WinnikX70332206525270.00%110014.290000000000
Shane DoanX23101-64022494411.11%31245.4000001100000
Adam CracknellX3011-340325010.00%0258.410000000000
Michael StoneX21011460181717340.00%1528013.310000200006
Braydon CoburnX30011-1020242517990.00%2637612.52000227011051
Derek MacKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X26000-160531181070.00%1529711.44000346000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX1051.28%39131001.50000010011142
Rickard RakellX3133.82%68307041.102300000133320
Kyle TurrisX1152.81%55143001.10260004500113
Jordan EberleX2028.77%7392100.49160000033201
Anthony DuclairX0138.10%21223010.56230000510110
Brandon SutterX0156.54%474161000.56000000091001
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0056.28%66173000.451200000201000
__Ryan Johansen (ARI)X0058.27%12701000.840100000201
__Ryan Johansen (PIT)X0055.81%53472000.361100000201
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%079000.40000000076000
Kris LetangX000.00%057000.53030000410010
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%048000.330000100181001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000.00%01914000.25120000091010
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X000.00%0810000.17120000091
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIT)X000.00%0114000.34000000091
Garnet HathawayX1144.44%970000.80000000210000
Noel AcciariX0046.67%15121000.87000000061101
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0061.90%2164000.29000001200000
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X0061.90%2164000.29000001200
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0212000.20010000022000
Mark BarberioX000.00%042000.210000000231000
Mike FisherX0053.66%12311000.3012000002727000
Daniel WinnikX0066.67%320000.60000000000000
Shane DoanX0050.00%210000.1602000002222000
Adam CracknellX0026.67%1510000.79000000000000
Michael StoneX000.00%002000.070000000212000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%034000.0500000003012000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%012000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)31101740.9162.95177220871038544210.47117295641
__Kari Lehtonen (DAL)1851030.9143.199782052603324200.0004165
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)135710.9202.647940035435220010.61513130
Jonathan Bernier31010.9003.881390099052000.0000232010

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX33201838-10402043134415514.93%2061618.67111021379800000
John CarlsonX3352732-15120383310529584.76%4982625.034151939111011149
Anders LeeX33161329-61409227128417512.50%1558317.676612238700000
Mikael BacklundX3382028-5380476267284611.94%2652816.005914148700000
Joe ThorntonX3342327-11120234112357793.25%1659618.07312153310800000
Mikael GranlundX33101525040105610529689.52%2456417.10268199700000
Henrik ZetterbergX3361420-58023358827466.82%2966920.275492310800008
Viktor ArvidssonX33781554094356223812.50%3054716.57000001123100
Tyson BarrieX294101411001654219179.52%557919.98123810200000
Lars EllerX33661268038256517379.23%113249.8300000000112
Marcus JohanssonX335611-460112344144011.36%1540412.260000000000
Brendan PerliniX335510560162145142011.11%132818.500000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX33538540393543183411.63%1336511.05000002134101
Brenden DillonX331787321075434517102.22%4065419.82000316022370
Michael Del ZottoX29257-38067492418138.33%4145615.73112323000133
Colton ParaykoX33257-110041464415204.55%6184325.53112573000069
Damon SeversonX27077-18028153512170.00%1546717.29044126500005
Richard PanikX33112-8605927299263.45%1039411.9300000000129
Scott LaughtonX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fedor TyutinX10000-520986300.00%817417.3700000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX2031.03%2981011.23150000063411
John CarlsonX020.00%0197000.77000000130121
Anders LeeX2134.62%26144020.99030000061341
Mikael BacklundX1054.28%40989101.06000001400131
Joe ThorntonX0156.18%518173000.91000000011011
Mikael GranlundX2135.29%3497100.89000000410111
Henrik ZetterbergX2058.28%47753000.60270000061010
Viktor ArvidssonX1045.83%2428110.550000001200101
Tyson BarrieX110.00%0111000.48000000130000
Lars EllerX0157.08%226172000.74020000044102
Marcus JohanssonX1037.50%1693000.54130001100001
Brendan PerliniX1022.22%942000.710700000142000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1141.18%204101000.44000000055110
Brenden DillonX010.00%044000.240011000315000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%085000.31010000120000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0113000.170000000266000
Damon SeversonX000.00%072000.300000000271000
Richard PanikX1043.48%2304000.100000000322000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist3116950.9202.79184800861072562000.70427303153
Petr Mrazek31200.8654.4216320128948000.0000330000

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX3412162862004557104188111.54%2163718.731561587000419
Nikolaj EhlersX34121628680172714348818.39%960217.694373087000014
Henrik SedinX3422325-15140122910140511.98%1056816.7111112198500001
Patrik LaineX3413922-31404330108437912.04%1765519.287310269200029
Zach WerenskiX3471219-120153455242512.73%2364619.01235949011058
Reilly SmithX3471118-1112032619027547.78%2564518.9725715790225120
Andreas AthanasiouX329817400102272283112.50%643713.66123239000013
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X35891743420516577104810.39%2350114.30000012026101
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X18426-38018273942810.26%724613.6900001101243
__Ryan Kesler (SJ )X1747117262033383862010.53%1625414.9500000101458
Ryan PulockX312911-22036385128263.92%4561619.87123965011167
Elias LindholmX34549-1220404739172412.82%2356716.67112245202379
Andreas MartinsenX34459641154655111297.84%33209.4100000000114
Erik JohnsonX142793202911257138.00%2229120.78224842000111
Derek ForbortX34279-120087714519204.44%6569020.2800008000072
Ian ColeX34178-428068697121241.41%5368920.26112570011260
Brock McGinnX17437-16023103061613.33%517910.560000000000
Radek FaksaX34257717520275715433.51%93179.3300000000010
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X35077-1010046463121190.00%5383423.840443730001101
__Brent Seabrook (DAL)X13022-8001025131090.00%2029422.65011016000143
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X22055-210036211811100.00%3354024.54033357000058
Tim SchallerX26336480217356298.57%102298.820000000000
Mark BorowieckiX34055-14915111333718150.00%3663618.71011653000016
Jason SpezzaX250443201072415140.00%327310.900000000000
Steve OttX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominic MooreX2000000103010.00%02210.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX0252.03%590114100.88020002200104
Nikolaj EhlersX4010.71%28144010.930000002110211
Henrik SedinX0051.43%48863000.88010000190012
Patrik LaineX1036.84%38140010.67020000088112
Zach WerenskiX300.00%0136000.59000000410021
Reilly SmithX1121.05%3867000.56000001100110
Andreas AthanasiouX3027.78%18123010.78010001100110
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X2066.06%43931000.68001030310210
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X0065.85%20521000.49000000310
__Ryan Kesler (SJ )X2066.24%23410000.87001030310
Ryan PulockX100.00%0111000.36000000160010
Elias LindholmX1045.60%12523000.32000000053011
Andreas MartinsenX0022.73%22140000.56001111100001
Erik JohnsonX000.00%014000.62000000091020
Derek ForbortX100.00%0111000.260000000111000
Ian ColeX000.00%0210000.23000000150000
Brock McGinnX0040.00%541000.78000000011011
Radek FaksaX0157.08%22672000.440001000195001
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%049000.1700000003512000
__Brent Seabrook (DAL)X000.00%013000.1400000003512
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X000.00%036000.1900000003512
Tim SchallerX1028.57%743000.52000000055000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%017000.160011102340002
Jason SpezzaX0055.22%6710000.290000000251000
Steve OttX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominic MooreX0062.50%800000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick34181420.9222.72200422911173628010.6005340933
Louis Domingue20000.74311.60470093515000.0000034000

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX35182038-120018101122315614.75%4475021.4358131876101571
David PastrnakX35131124-7200213299396113.13%1764618.4764101774000030
Jacob TroubaX3531922-13360576910046443.00%7990325.79381131900004132
Chris WagnerX358715-6200791610624657.55%348313.79235197700001
Jordan MartinookX356915-11355573213332724.51%1655215.78022184900004
Connor MurphyX3531215-1518062465824305.17%5077422.13112966000198
Brayden SchennX357613-11135684665234710.77%1876621.8913410790000135
Alex GoligoskiX3511011-1112010345223341.92%3266519.00033867000160
Joakim NordstromX356410100301943122813.95%32677.640000000005
Justin BaileyX35369-168040347629533.95%848713.9200000000026
Nikolay KuleminX35268-40039365723333.51%1066418.9803311760002158
Jaccob SlavinX210880204553620280.00%4448823.26022845000069
Christian FolinX35167-34040363712172.70%3151514.7200004011225
Justin FalkX30066-6275583515850.00%3459819.94022338000269
Antoine VermetteX35235-16802129408275.00%848013.711012300001
Matt BeleskeyX35134-2461038111210128.33%12908.280000300008
Luke WitkowskiX30033-14652546163813220.00%102919.690000000001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X50110803112100.00%38717.3900000000114
__Brendan Smith (STL)X50110803112100.00%38717.3900000000114
Seth GriffithX5000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Adam McQuaidX14000-923519119060.00%1119313.820000400009
Kris VersteegX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3057.60%651112011.01010003300411
David PastrnakX2016.67%4831000.74010000061112
Jacob TroubaX000.00%01214000.49000001300000
Chris WagnerX1040.00%30264000.62000000055011
Jordan MartinookX0041.46%82272000.5400001001211012
Connor MurphyX000.00%0610000.39000000042201
Brayden SchennX1052.04%22123000.3400010001313300
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0133000.33000000071000
Joakim NordstromX0060.00%1083000.75000000022021
Justin BaileyX0022.92%48255000.3700000001111000
Nikolay KuleminX0038.30%4775000.240100000242001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%039000.330000000214010
Christian FolinX000.00%057000.27000000065000
Justin FalkX000.00%0110000.200000101300000
Antoine VermetteX0058.06%36032000.2100000002311010
Matt BeleskeyX1033.33%1850000.280002000327000
Luke WitkowskiX0031.27%25963000.210000500306000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000.00%002000.23000000091000
__Brendan Smith (STL)X000.00%002000.23000000091
Seth GriffithX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%022000.0000010001414000
Kris VersteegX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid3592240.9023.452001211151170576020.6673350232
Marek Mazanec50000.8037.0410200126133000.0000035000

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX2618274541605631128387414.06%1550419.3841418247400002
Dustin ByfuglienX33142640-33608240120594411.67%3871121.551111223810900001
David KrejciX331324371202136130508510.00%1759417.9941216257900000
Craig SmithX33102131780343210324499.71%1062618.973811169700000
Johnny GaudreauX339162546072611229588.04%1561318.585712269700000
John KlingbergX3331922516011285424205.56%2560818.432681210800011
Jake MuzzinX3361420-6175695249253212.24%4369921.182791164101185
Kyle OkposoX3361420-4120452960183910.00%956917.25358127500000
Tyler JohnsonX3391019-820114679345311.39%951515.596281369000138
Max PaciorettyX3398170200563465203013.85%1563919.36134875000126
Josh MansonX335914-23715767046242810.87%6770521.361233120000103
Luke GlendeningX3357129120363249193510.20%1235910.86000002138132
Brian DumoulinX333710-212029626325304.76%5767420.41000010111113
Melker KarlssonX334598609295326277.55%737511.370000002212137
Riley Nash (TOT)X34167-44012212712163.70%82517.3800000011123
__Riley Nash (COL)X2905504011162410120.00%41906.5400000011118
__Riley Nash (TAM)X5112-4001532433.33%46112.200000000005
Jamie McGinnX333361140228317199.68%22367.160000000004
Devin ShoreX33235-120014143610265.56%640312.2000011000018
Kris RussellX3323542018563017156.67%4354716.5800000000061
Andrew ShawX32033-13641057244018300.00%834410.750000000000
Scott WilsonX2011100011110.00%0115.290000000000
Michael SgarbossaX1000-120100000.00%01111.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2052.56%546133011.79140000000344
Dustin ByfuglienX400.00%01410011.12000000031123
David KrejciX2154.55%583194001.25020000021230
Craig SmithX0234.21%38124000.99250000032123
Johnny GaudreauX0118.42%3841000.82030000011101
John KlingbergX000.00%088000.720000002130001
Jake MuzzinX100.00%077000.57000010077133
Kyle OkposoX0245.45%3332000.70130000044001
Tyler JohnsonX0049.73%36676000.74000000021003
Max PaciorettyX3032.14%2844000.53120000011112
Josh MansonX100.00%0214000.40001110011201
Luke GlendeningX2048.20%305102000.67000000097010
Brian DumoulinX200.00%0312000.30000000022000
Melker KarlssonX0131.25%16111000.48010000033000
Riley Nash (TOT)X0046.62%14851000.56000001100000
__Riley Nash (COL)X0046.79%10941000.53000001100
__Riley Nash (TAM)X0046.15%3910000.66000001100
Jamie McGinnX1025.00%813000.51000000066000
Devin ShoreX1149.02%5193000.250000000192100
Kris RussellX000.00%0412000.1800000002222000
Andrew ShawX0021.43%1453000.170000101320000
Scott WilsonX000.00%200001.89000000320000
Michael SgarbossaX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson3320850.9103.181964201041160581200.60020330632
Al Montoya10000.7895.3345004197000.0000033000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX34214465331802848153388813.73%1363518.67714213510100002
Claude GirouxX341837551402054127529314.17%2166819.65612182285000850
Kyle PalmieriX34222547311203837121437718.18%1561418.05310131910100000
Patrick MaroonX341629452946208127113286014.16%1660117.6779163210000000
James van RiemsdykX3419214021403312103446418.45%656016.465914198400000
Ryan EllisX3372330148014597433289.46%5674322.53681427107011120
Gustav NyquistX3491827240313281225011.11%1259617.521561085000031
Thomas VanekX3491120-12071480335911.25%440011.76561199800000
Nate SchmidtX333172018004494324256.98%5963919.383811177500000
Brayden McNabbX3419101814085883918162.56%7370220.6400000000188
Patrick SharpX34538-4401865716268.77%242012.3520256500002
Marcus FolignoX34347-621551335921395.08%1250714.91000000114103
David SavardX341451116069634412242.27%6471421.0100003000188
Francois BeaucheminX34145-59514493121133.23%4353415.7000000011187
Zack KassianX33314-7742037114514236.67%637111.2400000101553
Brooks OrpikX34112-722052622410164.17%5254516.0200002000087
Brendan GaunceX17022-2605143112230.00%723113.6100000011237
Phillip DanaultX23022-54015263012270.00%929712.93000524000347
Boo NievesX4011000220020.00%0379.330000000000
Brad MaloneX1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Tom GilbertX1000-300300000.00%02120.520000000000
Ryan SproulX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX4150.48%62623022.05010001100614
Claude GirouxX2054.30%67496011.65130003300314
Kyle PalmieriX2338.71%3164031.53000001100454
Patrick MaroonX3137.14%3588001.50002111100252
James van RiemsdykX2333.33%2771011.43000001900234
Ryan EllisX200.00%0105000.81110000150000
Gustav NyquistX2223.40%4774000.91010001100101
Thomas VanekX3140.00%10112001.00130000022012
Nate SchmidtX020.00%0214000.630000002170011
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0312000.290000001120100
Patrick SharpX0066.67%6121000.38120000055001
Marcus FolignoX1040.00%30131000.28000010180010
David SavardX000.00%0018000.1400000002618000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0210000.19000011100000
Zack KassianX0031.58%1972000.22002111100000
Brooks OrpikX010.00%0210000.07000000044010
Brendan GaunceX0039.86%14870000.170000000168000
Phillip DanaultX0050.70%21333000.130000000233000
Boo NievesX0040.91%2202000.54000000140000
Brad MaloneX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.000000000272000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3023510.9332.44179941731083565300.91712304440
Zane McIntyre51400.7985.47263002411962010.0000430000

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX317212814022399838647.14%2158018.7237101665000153
Yanni GourdeX31141327280285994435714.89%2555317.82055224000146
Conor ShearyX31111526920103669375715.94%1953617.3001108101133
Charles HudonX31121325-3240732182213614.63%1256918.367411167800007
Ondrej PalatX259152484034309729579.28%1748619.431561560000032
Sam BennettX31815231060582249173516.33%744314.3014555600000
Brendan GallagherX3181422810026248923548.99%1161119.71369176700006
Vincent TrocheckX31910198220776287204910.34%2062320.103141186011019
Loui ErikssonX23611175001176521459.23%1237416.282241032000462
Martin FrkX31791681203087316289.59%232410.450000000000
Jordan WealX31761342062053213113.21%62809.050000000007
Mark GiordanoX2739121118032624916206.12%4468425.321231062000158
Dan HamhuisX313912-127524443821257.89%4762320.093361395011155
Marc StaalX31178130027585521181.82%5658919.0000031900003
Ben LovejoyX28088-414040723215220.00%5059921.40033050000247
Jordan OesterleX31088134012431912130.00%2047215.2200031900006
Kevin KleinX310441280614125840.00%2360619.56011773000178
Drake CaggiulaX1111244011285412.50%21049.410000000001
Luke SchennX3110100012763216.67%6953.0700000000010
Brandon DavidsonX10011-120861230.00%5838.280000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX3045.39%141175000.97000000170132
Yanni GourdeX4043.69%428134000.98000002200122
Conor ShearyX2142.86%2894000.97000001100300
Charles HudonX1042.55%4754020.880000002120402
Ondrej PalatX0232.14%28111010.99000000055130
Sam BennettX1048.23%28282001.04000000120021
Brendan GallagherX1045.71%3564000.720100000104102
Vincent TrocheckX1054.95%63712010.61000000180201
Loui ErikssonX1015.79%19112000.91110000064011
Martin FrkX1114.29%790000.99000001100011
Jordan WealX2141.48%135114000.93000000011110
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0111000.350000000121021
Dan HamhuisX010.00%015000.390000100151000
Marc StaalX000.00%0220000.27000000033000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%016000.270100000286000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%023000.340000000314100
Kevin KleinX000.00%038000.1300000003110000
Drake CaggiulaX000.00%222000.390000000101000
Luke SchennX000.00%001000.21000000011001
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%002000.240000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2715930.9302.4216122165923482010.0000274442
Cam Ward (TOT)93210.9033.643960024247118001.0003526002
__Cam Ward (WIN)40200.8635.1013000118037000.000016
__Cam Ward (VAN)53010.9222.93266001316781001.0003420

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX35121325-214006644117357410.26%2864018.275272783000448
Ryan CarpenterX35101525-220454110826529.26%1149914.2738113079000251
Nicolas DeslauriersX35101020-76525843492275810.87%1050214.36404924000233
Nico Hischier (R)X3591019-1420157287336610.34%2355015.701561360000017
Scott HartnellX3571219-1224044378924707.87%1954715.64022627101347
Jamie OleksiakX3541418-18582062647335285.48%5175921.702462087000146
Barclay GoodrowX3551015-17442088358029666.25%2759717.0426813680005132
Brian BoyleX345712-20320655134151814.71%1470620.780449821012153
Brad RichardsonX293811-47523244812246.25%1332311.1500002022027
Dylan DeMeloX352810-812029475033224.00%5871420.411127560003119
Zach BogosianX35279-2430025694610214.35%4179122.59000331011194
Oscar LindbergX35257-62023143821305.26%42497.12235175700001
Derek DorsettX29156-3542038192712273.70%132147.390001800000
Tomas NosekX35156-144024216419431.56%1136510.430000000000
Ryan ReavesX35235-7842093194218374.76%346113.160000000001
Tyler PitlickX13134-24081417255.88%61108.470110400024
Jason GarrisonX33044-28140213923840.00%4795829.040117840001110
Andrej SustrX34044-156093027770.00%4188426.010004670005131
Tomas JurcoX30303-82019252282913.64%62658.830000000000
Adam ClendeningX2000100101010.00%13216.150000000002
David SchlemkoX2000-100055120.00%34522.5800014000110
Jay McClementX4000-300114050.00%04110.360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX1145.16%621210000.78110000130013
Ryan CarpenterX1046.28%363144001.00110000021110
Nicolas DeslauriersX1140.00%30124000.80001040011032
Nico Hischier (R)X1045.41%41459000.69110000092200
Scott HartnellX0035.24%105201000.69000000063200
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%098000.470001300101110
Barclay GoodrowX1046.63%208157000.50013010041010
Brian BoyleX1049.81%52453000.34010001100102
Brad RichardsonX1059.09%19832000.680001000176001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%059000.28000000095011
Zach BogosianX000.00%0918000.23000000088000
Oscar LindbergX0052.78%72101000.560000000105000
Derek DorsettX0050.00%482000.56002200090000
Tomas NosekX0037.50%1665000.3300000002423100
Ryan ReavesX0061.90%2182000.2200103001910010
Tyler PitlickX0033.96%5322000.730000000123000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0111000.080000000339000
Andrej SustrX000.00%0514000.090000000349000
Tomas JurcoX1025.00%8101000.23000000055100
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000022000
David SchlemkoX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Jay McClementX0046.15%2600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2871800.8854.32148640107928474100.50042510201
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)133700.8695.315762051389194200.00001025110
__Michal Neuvirth (FLO)10000.76510.64230041710000.0000015
__Michal Neuvirth (VGK)123700.8745.105532047372184200.00001010

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX3332296126007431865310817.20%1163819.3348122981303532
Brock BoeserX33202545261601627139418714.39%659518.02415218100000
Jakub VoracekX33932415180263111549777.83%1256117.003811107900000
Jack EichelX33162137920253982275019.51%1654916.63369196800001
Jason ZuckerX3313183122160653870244818.57%2060718.405271867000016
Mike HoffmanX331015251020201981184312.35%1354216.44066146800000
Ivan ProvorovX338142216057768840389.09%8879724.1632518920001118
Darnell NurseX330141410471579596229300.00%7073022.11022857000053
Michael FrolikX33581326015389233555.43%2754616.541014181238135
Rasmus RistolainenX3321113321594514822264.17%3784225.520441292000292
Matt HunwickX29189158018263717172.70%2440614.000000000001
Blake ComeauX33358-220054297021414.29%1342012.7400011000026
Troy StecherX160881100181312370.00%1626016.28011326011010
Ryan DzingelX33235-440914258118.00%102557.740000000000
Jason DemersX33145418040403213163.13%4356417.11011015011353
Zack SmithX33224-463155733439374.65%1051115.47000010115123
Matt StajanX33044-46025254118280.00%92999.0700000000231
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X33044-18027633820100.00%5266620.20000550000046
__Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X21044-960225328960.00%3343420.6500054900008
__Jay Bouwmeester (WAS)X12000820510101140.00%1923319.4100000000038
Chris StewartX33213-4331529103515195.71%22537.660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX5148.73%706111021.91110000510633
Brock BoeserX4126.92%52126011.51000001500233
Jakub VoracekX1044.12%34122001.46000000180331
Jack EichelX1146.45%46513011.35010001100224
Jason ZuckerX3130.77%3937001.02000000120221
Mike HoffmanX2037.04%2740000.92000001100021
Ivan ProvorovX210.00%0166000.55000000021212
Darnell NurseX000.00%038000.380002101330000
Michael FrolikX0039.29%28146000.480000000111000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%078000.31001000031012
Matt HunwickX000.00%025000.4400000001010001
Blake ComeauX1046.67%1584000.38000000061000
Troy StecherX000.00%004000.610000000165001
Ryan DzingelX1044.44%941000.39000000082000
Jason DemersX000.00%027000.18000000044010
Zack SmithX0050.96%47146000.16000300011000
Matt StajanX0051.46%20660000.270000000332000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%0010000.1200000003318000
__Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X000.00%005000.1800000003318
__Jay Bouwmeester (WAS)X000.00%005000.0000000003318
Chris StewartX0023.08%1341000.24002100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)84110.9102.674050018200102000.0000528110
__James Reimer (WIN)30010.8503.441050064018000.0000021
__James Reimer (WAS)54100.9252.40300001216084000.000057
Martin Jones2515900.9173.0014620173876453020.0000258412

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX332630564403345168528715.48%863419.20109194310000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX3311314221003525100357011.00%2262518.93312152010000000
Radim VrbataX331724414001825118397314.41%562118.83710173710000000
Artem AnisimovX3371623-610024547728449.09%1864119.43279978101484
Patrick EavesX3310818-8100672089285111.24%754916.64448197800009
Alex GalchenyukX339817040161879244111.39%751715.68246127800000
Andrew LaddX338715-515545378122529.88%1753016.0700000000182
Matt CullenX334111524019386627426.06%1046113.9600000000117
Christopher TanevX33114154208683319163.03%5456717.1700000011168
Max DomiX3359144201020257119487.04%1144313.4300000000018
Alex PietrangeloX3341014-114017638122234.94%5883625.3324626108000151
Dennis SeidenbergX331910612094404434332.27%3367720.52033870011054
Adam PelechX33156-318061614420202.27%5266620.20000221000036
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X21055181803023216100.00%2333215.8000000000111
__Kyle Quincey (WAS)X90117100957390.00%1013314.760000000016
__Kyle Quincey (WIN)X120441180211814310.00%1319916.580000000005
Matt CalvertX33314010033183810267.89%93099.3600000000011
Niklas KronwallX3304488052141913130.00%1654916.65022810800000
Dominic Toninato (R)X28123-16017194615232.17%32539.020000000000
Dale WeiseX3211222515469348192.94%42798.730000000000
Nate ProsserX6000-300823010.00%36310.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX5146.97%692115011.77130001400553
Jonathan HuberdeauX2038.46%26103001.34130000410034
Radim VrbataX2048.15%27172001.32030000410042
Artem AnisimovX0052.69%61363000.72110000022010
Patrick EavesX0026.09%2363010.66010001100100
Alex GalchenyukX0047.06%1731000.660100000112110
Andrew LaddX3115.38%26113000.57110010011110
Matt CullenX0155.50%373122000.65120000041000
Christopher TanevX010.00%0420000.530000003320000
Max DomiX1040.00%20131000.63010020130001
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%01410000.331100000115000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%057000.300100000291000
Adam PelechX100.00%0412000.180000000154000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000.00%015000.300000001210000
__Kyle Quincey (WAS)X000.00%012000.150000001210
__Kyle Quincey (WIN)X000.00%003000.400000001210
Matt CalvertX0050.00%670000.26010000088000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%053000.151100000332000
Dominic Toninato (R)X1051.20%166172000.2400000002515001
Dale WeiseX0070.00%1051000.140020100268001
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo3117930.9232.6417050275980500020.66718312723
Antti Niemi (TOT)52120.8983.96288001918786000.6673429001
__Antti Niemi (WAS)42020.9003.95228001515072000.6673318
__Antti Niemi (WIN)10100.8924.00600043714000.0000111