Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 19, 2019 at 19:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8287106193821603112038712023422.48%42154218.8038327010122800004
Corey PerryX8230921227313850100412218415013.57%14146917.91439433821900000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X82346195214951491553079719011.07%77171620.921421356622323512132
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X60253358-43951171212418215810.37%50124020.669122146168202756
__Brad Marchand (ANA)X229283725100323466153213.64%2747621.6459142055033576
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X82262955720089911654910715.76%33153618.738101840228000133
__Tyler Seguin (NAS)X601418326120728191356915.38%26116519.4253830173000133
__Tyler Seguin (ANA)X22121123180171074143816.22%737016.843710105500000
Nazem KadriX82222648-13495139127223741609.87%34155518.9747111713430315273
Jake GardinerX828394739180358213469555.97%67169720.692141633264000025
Dan GirardiX8253540388016318512056694.17%179189123.06347191440114266
Jeff CarterX69152035-26033751474610810.20%2390613.13213247101323
Antoine RousselX82151732611440128661504710110.00%18105812.90000011013106
Jarome IginlaX82141428-19430112241365810910.29%5113013.773582212700002
Mats ZuccarelloX8272128-201808274189621133.70%27128015.613363317800000
Zach HymanX82101727-920090123206781494.85%61122414.930001301113247
Neal Pionk (R)X81225271341010214411048511.82%140190423.51134171420006223
Tyler MotteX8110919-132601063410340619.71%106818.410000000000
Alexei EmelinX820171774401611407637370.00%107149218.20000000002184
Andrei MarkovX82313161718018876741454.48%85141717.282682326200000
Mark LetestuX8221416-640323912850781.56%1187410.65000010118143
Jonathan EricssonX8239121254101051448733493.45%109149718.25000020002192
Dominik SimonX42189-614035184612392.17%93478.260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX18559.94%16701413052.5006000220014188
Corey PerryX3228.95%76255011.66016220022296
Brad Marchand (TOT)X5348.19%83913001.11270010250578
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X2148.44%6489000.94130010250
__Brad Marchand (ANA)X3247.37%1914001.55140000250
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1058.11%87629010.72280000031222
__Tyler Seguin (NAS)X1057.98%85208010.55040000031
__Tyler Seguin (ANA)X0062.50%2421001.24240000031
Nazem KadriX1052.42%1526226100.62140010032214
Jake GardinerX210.00%02022000.55000000230011
Dan GirardiX100.00%0835000.420100000206123
Jeff CarterX2263.07%677142000.77000001100203
Antoine RousselX3136.54%524114000.60023140084211
Jarome IginlaX2137.25%51380000.50111050073022
Mats ZuccarelloX1041.51%53228000.440500000112111
Zach HymanX3039.51%162407000.44000000022010
Neal Pionk (R)X100.00%0531000.280000200183001
Tyler MotteX2026.83%82264000.5600000001111022
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0125000.230000000825000
Andrei MarkovX100.00%0415000.230000001350001
Mark LetestuX0053.43%554323000.3701000004515000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%0222100.1601011001816000
Dominik SimonX0133.33%1831000.5200000002111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot67392060.9142.8739032218721701092210.650206418467
Alex Stalock2013310.9143.0910490254626322000.62581864301

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX82294776-5516031573321331358.73%63196824.00191837135314000488
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X82324173-2928053993551152059.01%49154418.82919289625700000
Colton SissonsX82203151-275515177165232781768.62%95152018.53710174919612316275
Christian FischerX82232649-30140176952088614211.06%56153318.701013236725800000
Mike RibeiroX8202323-6020082738030500.00%19139717.040161616240000257
Brooks LaichX82101222-27300111108146421056.85%44131816.07000021129273
Teddy PurcellX8271219-59001681169601284.14%23123015.002792119600000
Zac RinaldoX6481018-18142601188411731616.84%3677912.1700000000022
Chris ButlerX8201313-493915271126729290.00%99148818.1503391400002150
Jason ChimeraX827512-72455158109148551064.73%32116014.1400001000469
Jakub KindlX8201010-62700126836027370.00%88171220.88077181660111193
Dennis WidemanX69448-48200631038430434.76%110136219.7431426177101139
Jayson MegnaX76448-406069799837684.08%3588711.67000316000463
Linden VeyX15134-700410167106.25%317911.9111274200000
Cal O'ReillyX58134-29003306420331.56%559610.270000000001
Zach TrotmanX82123-4530040722914233.45%79138516.890002130000152
Colin McDonaldX82033-421801184211039760.00%128009.750000000000
Paul MartinX9112-64012114597.14%214115.620000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X13112-800422231784.35%1421616.630000000000
Landon FerraroX16022-6751012203120.00%21479.200000000005
Nikita SoshnikovX5101-2406164516.67%1469.260000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X3011-200275500.00%67324.390112500009
Joe ColborneX5000-4801105050.00%05410.760000000000
Seth HelgesonX29000-6751473310.00%111264.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%07617000.77110000051311
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3041.37%863409000.95000000310321
Colton SissonsX1245.87%3033220010.67141200061152
Christian FischerX2328.24%851610020.64010001100142
Mike RibeiroX0051.20%1338123000.331500001820000
Brooks LaichX0050.88%11896015000.33110000055010
Teddy PurcellX1029.82%579410000.31010000011001
Zac RinaldoX1027.27%44369000.461141700171211
Chris ButlerX000.00%01024000.170000300826000
Jason ChimeraX0143.45%1453811100.21000010055010
Jakub KindlX000.00%0913000.120000001820000
Dennis WidemanX110.00%0824000.12000000088000
Jayson MegnaX0033.94%109287000.180400000111001
Linden VeyX0071.43%781000.45000000033000
Cal O'ReillyX0036.81%364284000.13010000044000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%0611000.040000000636000
Colin McDonaldX0026.32%38754000.080000000824000
Paul MartinX000.00%050000.28000000033000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%084000.19000000098000
Landon FerraroX0030.00%80121000.270010000169000
Nikita SoshnikovX0030.77%2611000.43000001500000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%022000.27000000180000
Joe ColborneX0040.00%520000.00000001100000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%002000.0000100002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider4392930.9093.512567211501645841200.60054140712
Jonas Gustavsson3843130.8535.412198211981343666210.83363844100

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX77333770-1680281782569819712.89%51155420.1912172949206112351
Paul StastnyX81274370510032138301902058.97%50149218.42814224313310111242
Joe Thornton (TOT)X81105969-2529575903071101903.26%36151718.73627335924600000
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X5994352-111954767224851384.02%29110018.64517224618400000
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X2211617-1410028238325521.20%741818.9811011136200000
Jakub VranaX7729356428057702537214811.46%22118515.3910182856176000124
Alexander SteenX81213758-1438108687293751777.17%35152718.85691525103000473
P.K. SubbanX821140515760168126206891035.34%144219526.7761117552510003178
Jaden SchwartzX82192847480651051854711410.27%37125915.3571320341310001107
Mattias JanmarkX541823411201336141409912.77%1780114.8346101511600006
Shea TheodoreX80132841-1420316414757508.84%54161620.20761326163000355
Sebastian AhoX8221194031207087162469112.96%29133616.29910193014300000
Will Butcher (R)X7682735-1220112810843397.41%24105613.904172145218011392
Bobby RyanX8210233392201887311640688.62%32146017.8044815115000367
Joel EdmundsonX82528336742023913513158693.82%157199924.3811213211720004186
Justin AbdelkaderX8291524670101407713736796.57%26100312.23011117112137
Victor RaskX8291221140186811942757.56%148189.9711241300000
Darren HelmX828816-216089919926658.08%35100012.193144410004100
Robert BortuzzoX67410142255127927635375.26%74113116.88000211000019
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X44358-112038135413225.56%93016.850000000003
__Lukas Sedlak (DAL)X51010005173014.29%1407.900000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (BOS)X39257-112033124710224.26%82626.710000000003
Robert HaggX75178-52001491117540211.33%84115415.390110130111118
Jan Rutta (R)X3825721809595726223.51%4556714.9100000011259
Korbinian HolzerX2022-120911100.00%25326.480000500007
Tom KuhnhacklX7011-2007317470.00%18011.390000500000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X330113140301393110.00%52447.400000000003
Andreas Borgman (R)X2000-200734030.00%23618.090000100002
Clayton StonerX2000-240700110.00%14824.030000600005
Tanner Fritz (R)X2000000115010.00%0178.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2358.34%15701120020.90040000022454
Paul StastnyX3258.15%14793714210.94140000140225
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0155.51%9173913000.91000010031023
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X0156.70%769279000.95000010031
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X0049.32%148124000.81000000031
Jakub VranaX7133.78%74438011.08130000011435
Alexander SteenX4253.66%1233113000.76140011100253
P.K. SubbanX300.00%04329000.46010001700332
Jaden SchwartzX4042.22%90147000.75020000510241
Mattias JanmarkX2142.50%40197011.02000000062341
Shea TheodoreX310.00%02913000.51000000310112
Sebastian AhoX6338.89%27059000.60030000063221
Will Butcher (R)X200.00%02210000.660000000102001
Bobby RyanX3033.33%90115000.45220000088221
Joel EdmundsonX110.00%01126000.33001030240124
Justin AbdelkaderX0150.00%4076000.48001100044201
Victor RaskX2150.62%48699000.51000000011030
Darren HelmX0045.18%3321411000.320000000151001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0716000.2500100002213100
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X1051.61%124151000.53000000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (DAL)X1055.56%920000.51000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (BOS)X0051.30%115131000.53000000000
Robert HaggX000.00%0314000.1400000005020000
Jan Rutta (R)X100.00%073000.250000000109110
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.76000000022000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%430000.25000000042000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0025.81%9321000.0800000003315000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.000000000314000
Tanner Fritz (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000000620000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon51010.9192.352040189953000.0000157100
Jake Allen81452780.9242.6147086020527071340320.7502081115610
Scott Darling10000.7505.502200286000.000002000
Anthony Stolarz10000.8245.94300031710000.0000022000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX82495710613380403937512822613.07%18150518.352124459824900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X82215172123352031131875612911.23%31150018.2910273747250000016
Seth JonesX821655711012056101224901387.14%124185922.677202768293202246
Kevin LabancX823136671130059592457014112.65%17149018.17129214726000000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X821844622346076203224791348.04%57160419.5651520312100111188
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X189716610075674233512.16%1536920.49415934000027
__Mikko Koivu (BUF)X6493746173606914715056996.00%42123519.3011415221750111161
Nail YakupovX62262753106063171956410613.33%1079612.84713203612100000
Artturi LehkonenX822320431080109471556114514.84%14137616.79691532221000144
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X8015153051207746147388810.20%21106413.302461511400001
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X39437-41002322586366.90%1342810.970000100001
__Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X41111223920542489325212.36%863615.512461511300000
Josh MorrisseyX8282230626014817313466585.97%150182122.215813291771018186
Tomas PlekanecX8292029-1528059113221691504.07%36120114.650110003313135
Martin HanzalX7410162602401193110735749.35%378110.5623594500000
Austin WatsonX8261824-84201494816359823.68%2394211.49000011236101
Jonas BrodinX7712324112001212411052620.91%103144018.710002360113137
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X7681119-1818014043142541005.63%2980010.530000000000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X395611-88065267430556.76%183649.340000000000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X37358-1010075176824454.41%1143611.780000000000
Connor BrownX829817-2320186517846745.06%24119114.530000001113233
Patrik NemethX8201616-33559618712066550.00%156152918.65000050004182
Esa LindellX8241115-41007712411742523.42%107170120.74134131351126145
Greg PaterynX74013132335127868134450.00%72111215.030000000000
Mark JankowskiX274371003112281818.18%22318.570000000005
John HaydenX20134-118102253512112.86%21517.550000000000
Gustav ForslingX91235001811539.09%814415.970001200000
Byron FroeseX4011-100146620.00%04210.530000000010
Marcus SorensenX3000-100106140.00%13110.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX9647.47%99543021.41380001100676
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3051.36%15441112000.961200101110437
Seth JonesX120.00%03917010.76000000180434
Kevin LabancX2230.00%60248020.900100000062134
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X5160.72%15811116010.773100000031451
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X1159.94%32715010.87000000031
__Mikko Koivu (BUF)X4060.93%12541011000.743100000031
Nail YakupovX4125.00%52235011.33120000120422
Artturi LehkonenX5133.33%105216000.62010000033243
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3130.00%502312000.56000000011113
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X1123.53%1786000.33000000011
__Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X2033.33%33156000.72000000011
Josh MorrisseyX030.00%02032000.330000000113022
Tomas PlekanecX2058.17%9733610000.480100001160103
Martin HanzalX2060.62%551183000.67000001200033
Austin WatsonX1044.90%49406000.510000002140012
Jonas BrodinX010.00%0526000.330000000391001
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X2041.18%51283000.47000001100023
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X1048.00%25143000.60000001100
__Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X1034.62%26140000.37000001100
Connor BrownX3037.10%622412000.29000000011000
Patrik NemethX000.00%0624000.210000000821000
Esa LindellX210.00%01021000.180000000413102
Greg PaterynX000.00%028000.230000100742001
Mark JankowskiX2046.94%14740000.61000000210001
John HaydenX0037.50%822000.530000202010001
Gustav ForslingX000.00%013000.42000000021000
Byron FroeseX0039.29%2820000.47000000000000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%210000.00000003500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy76521570.9292.3645312217825231317010.7943475714145
Steve Mason10100.9054.00600044215000.000012000
Curtis McElhinney81420.8575.024060034238115000.8336673000

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX8266661325661252278439614722616.67%47152718.631719366821500008
Zach PariseX8253601135932082983509419115.14%55167620.43101929662202027112
Eric StaalX8226638960320671862035612512.81%77169520.6751722452161125171
Tomas TatarX8238367411401279735812322610.61%54142517.3815122760180000273
Nick LeddyX821452661112062242551121355.49%22201224.5391322762730117123
Jason PominvilleX8221355694034881695310712.43%41142417.375121720184000266
Nick SchmaltzX82113748-718041142194711085.67%34133516.285172243177011359
Mattias EkholmX82103343948011422420498804.90%202211625.803811532410118168
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X83826346712517815015061935.33%57134916.251346240113160
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X304711-1321052505723357.02%1551517.16134623000053
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X5341923739151261009338584.30%4283415.74000000113107
Nick SchultzX7901818181201081036327360.00%102162320.55033111410113212
Reid BoucherX829716-14120296112034787.50%226998.530000000000
Brian CampbellX820161674023665331270.00%86163619.9501141190002142
Lance BoumaX828715-16763017661175531114.57%29103912.6710124000046
Paul ByronX537613-128085899226507.61%4387316.48000021125106
Kevin Roy (R)X784711-619515568131634.94%326858.780000300000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X6419102340073656737291.49%7795114.8700000000112
__Kyle Quincey (WAS)X90117100957390.00%1013314.760000000016
__Kyle Quincey (WIN)X2315612140363221684.76%2338016.530000000006
__Kyle Quincey (CAL)X32033416028283928120.00%4443813.700000000000
Bobby FarnhamX82189-168010108278239651.22%156908.410111200000
Andy Welinski (R)X470665001129144100.00%2461313.050000600008
Zach RedmondX820662330081424115180.00%60118214.4200003000067
Andrej SekeraX1313430052214967.14%2126320.22000021101130
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X55022-173006619255150.00%25199.430000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX16232.35%1025510051.7301103130013116
Zach PariseX11431.07%1034313041.350000003101096
Eric StaalX5155.18%17851220011.050000001301310
Tomas TatarX4336.05%865214011.04000002200367
Nick LeddyX100.00%0406200.66000000150105
Jason PominvilleX1134.92%63169000.79020000210016
Nick SchmaltzX2143.24%1117188000.72000001100022
Mattias EkholmX100.00%01449100.410100000152031
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2058.32%11421215100.500210402250141
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X1055.99%40946100.430200202250
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X1059.62%73389000.550010202250
Nick SchultzX000.00%0617000.220000001790000
Reid BoucherX1128.04%453204000.46000001100101
Brian CampbellX000.00%0919000.2000000008218001
Lance BoumaX1034.44%90476000.2900024001616111
Paul ByronX2141.30%46417100.30000000044101
Kevin Roy (R)X0026.32%133184000.32000000099000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000.00%0514000.210000000321000
__Kyle Quincey (WAS)X000.00%012000.150000000321
__Kyle Quincey (WIN)X000.00%006000.320000000321
__Kyle Quincey (CAL)X000.00%046000.140000000321
Bobby FarnhamX0025.00%36553000.260001100375000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%007000.200000000475000
Zach RedmondX000.00%0510000.1000000008227000
Andrej SekeraX100.00%022000.30000000086000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0034.50%17172000.0800000005545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky82473050.9342.514881822043075159933-0.500282018135
Dustin Tokarski20000.8296.92610074125000.0000082000

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X838885173594402196545111826819.51%24155218.7026436987208000113
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X60747214658340155383538920420.96%18114619.1022375976173000113
__Alex Ovechkin (CAR)X231413271100642798296414.29%640617.644610113400001
Artemi PanarinX8250701205012034913039018416.50%32161919.7516223856191101240
Cam AtkinsonX82496111052220551012788616117.63%40148818.15820283919400000
Sidney CrosbyX823871109493210941032849318613.38%27157219.179233248207000123
Leon DraisaitlX823561962310038842999019411.71%31152118.55920293316500000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X8029406912220481911845010015.76%80153919.248917271381125152
__Patrice Bergeron (STL)X40202040-320019116130336615.38%5084121.0258131981101576
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X40920291520297554173416.67%3069917.46314857011076
Brent BurnsX821643592371151252719581908.21%39203624.837162334230112998
David PerronX821737541768014278240751267.08%28140517.13681423169000023
Thomas HickeyX8272835362408415514261694.93%143170120.740111171238251
Tomas HertlX82141630-61606159111506412.61%28100612.2775121310613413156
Zdeno CharaX63425292525512616110450353.85%124144022.8616751020003183
Jordan StaalX8271623828013812714848924.73%55134116.350001111125254
Tyler MyersX62517221820059797548456.67%78121119.54145101051237109
Adam HenriqueX82991843325446210426638.65%39134716.430000011210237
Calvin de HaanX672161820120941179957502.02%79127018.961239650112117
Alex BiegaX82391226540164816531204.62%74126215.3900005000155
Joel WardX821910-512028236818461.47%85076.190000100012
Tommy WingelsX82145-11404513337263.03%93043.700000000000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X64033-5114915199714825110.00%99153624.0000021330001152
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X60033-5114515188674825110.00%97147424.5600021310001150
__Eric Gryba (CAR)X40000401140000.00%26215.580000100002
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X28022360112210260.00%3234812.4400034000035
__Johnny Oduya (FLO)X12000000483030.00%91028.5300034000024
__Johnny Oduya (WIN)X2000000132000.00%43618.180000000000
__Johnny Oduya (CAR)X140223606115230.00%1921014.9800000000011
Nathan GerbeX25011100521120.00%0542.1400002000012
J.T. BrownX2000-200421020.00%1146.900000000000
Tom SestitoX2000-160202020.00%0168.210000000000
Karl StolleryX29000422044163400.00%1442314.600000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8738.82%854370102.232400000222657
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X7641.54%65347092.55130000022
__Alex Ovechkin (CAR)X1130.00%2090011.33110000022
Artemi PanarinX11529.92%1271812021.48050000120958
Cam AtkinsonX11737.14%70278021.48020000130697
Sidney CrosbyX7160.08%1513611011.393701011006116
Leon DraisaitlX4551.66%482218011.26120000074833
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3159.48%1387218010.90030000043522
__Patrice Bergeron (STL)X3058.07%725115010.95010000043
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X0161.03%66213000.83020000043
Brent BurnsX100.00%0366000.58001100072044
David PerronX2040.24%82276000.77110000021212
Thomas HickeyX100.00%01223000.410000000102112
Tomas HertlX4160.40%3461012000.60000000022011
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0826100.400001000253013
Jordan StaalX0157.69%1196126100.340000000123001
Tyler MyersX000.00%079000.36000000000002
Adam HenriqueX2050.46%109119000.27012120031023
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0720000.28000000031001
Alex BiegaX100.00%0910000.1900000003311010
Joel WardX0053.85%13102000.3900000001111000
Tommy WingelsX0040.91%4433000.3300000005742000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%0416000.0400120006429000
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X000.00%0415000.0400120006429
__Eric Gryba (CAR)X000.00%001000.0000000006429
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%001000.110100000283000
__Johnny Oduya (FLO)X000.00%001000.000000000283
__Johnny Oduya (WIN)X000.00%000000.000000000283
__Johnny Oduya (CAR)X000.00%000000.190100000283
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%821000.37000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom SestitoX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%002000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby81542070.9282.4948668320228061436200.591228111293
Reto Berra20100.8135.67950094829000.0000181000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX8256641202680425632610120817.18%21150018.302230527831200000
William NylanderX823562972910020853129921011.22%29144517.6311142565205101242
Derek StepanX802571963740631421896414813.23%66159119.8992534412360336185
Matthew TkachukX8237589528320149663098117011.97%29141817.291426407624200000
Mika ZibanejadX78285886312001401061925215414.58%30133117.06420241419300002
Taylor Hall (TOT)X763838762740081762408315015.83%57136317.9358134319800000
__Taylor Hall (CAR)X3817213882403637124457713.71%2772619.1046102810700000
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X38211738191604539116387318.10%3063716.76123159100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX822244662325511314148657514.86%26154718.871620366829100000
Tyler BozakX82193453271206856194591119.79%12111713.6214598801102
Jakob SilfverbergX822027473380451181515810913.25%53121414.811011131014195
Keith YandleX82123446281954210215169727.95%111183222.3481422562910225101
Carl HagelinX8218244230409789199711119.05%32100312.2300000101343
Travis Dermott (R)X825374248160978012151464.13%66139917.062121434158000021
Kyle BrodziakX8292635141558070157601105.73%2491311.1300000000343
James NealX821618341534016152136448411.76%12123215.023251412200000
Hampus LindholmX821122333930013615014663637.53%165187922.91000001018139
Brett PesceX825273234604621413462543.73%176177121.59000021127169
Marian HossaX78119201700224498316111.22%1778310.040000200000
Erik GudbransonX59191035380126725323251.89%6292715.7000000000057
Sam GagnerX4645996022214710158.51%946710.150000000000
Nikita TryamkinX230331360581514720.00%1636015.6400000000027
Brandon TanevX4000000126350.00%34210.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7431.82%88459021.60130000120987
William NylanderX6345.16%124455001.34130000240765
Derek StepanX3354.96%16431010101.21000000052298
Matthew TkachukX6526.25%80187011.34000001100355
Mika ZibanejadX3255.21%1199177001.29000000071649
Taylor Hall (TOT)X5236.11%722010111.12220002200673
__Taylor Hall (CAR)X3132.35%34127001.05110002200
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X2139.47%3883111.19110002200
Kevin ShattenkirkX410.00%0322000.85000010031232
Tyler BozakX4156.65%812173000.950000000104032
Jakob SilfverbergX5138.89%54118000.77000001100212
Keith YandleX310.00%01422000.50000100150022
Carl HagelinX4042.86%42369100.84000000120520
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%01119000.60000000022024
Kyle BrodziakX2054.37%583319000.77000100150001
James NealX5029.82%5785000.55000000081221
Hampus LindholmX400.00%01227000.35000000130133
Brett PesceX100.00%0139000.36000000011022
Marian HossaX2055.88%34107000.51000001100112
Erik GudbransonX100.00%0012000.22000000022000
Sam GagnerX2050.00%5601000.39000000055001
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%005000.17000000082000
Brandon TanevX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2721310.9362.0015900053829427300.60052557523
Corey Crawford (TOT)60461040.9312.3035512313619731034400.80010602311210
__Corey Crawford (ARI)31200.9172.9218500910955000.750835
__Corey Crawford (CHI)5745840.9322.263366231271864979401.00025718

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX824853101920191713639221813.22%81176921.571519346122342623349
Josh AndersonX823341741010735209882649619012.50%47170020.731011214222121316296
Alex KillornX821931503840137971806412710.56%41159619.4751015282000117156
Alexander WennbergX82103040-304054132290941933.45%49147918.0347115118500013129
Adam LowryX82151833-1430011991211891227.11%29111113.5500001000113
Bryan RustX82131932-1280956216048738.13%228129.9034730111101219
Trevor LewisX82121325-1328011366179601126.70%24110313.4510163400000
Michael GrabnerX82131023-298067107181501047.18%41120214.66224117100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX8151722103203318211753524.27%169186222.99033211480115308
Alec MartinezX8222022-30320103908536472.35%108217926.57022162410222275
Darren ArchibaldX7081321-984201078114053985.71%4089512.790000000000
Danton HeinenX6591120-560124581237111.11%105568.5600000000127
Jeff PetryX823172016160144656738354.48%74178621.78213121840111158
Radko GudasX5921517-29102201551099130392.20%97123220.89189161380000109
Kyle CliffordX717613-83201051759144811.86%36489.1201112600004
Lawson CrouseX27549-830078147525516.67%542115.59022125800000
Jaromir JagrX54549-2216028316232438.06%982115.2020289700000
Josh GorgesX46066-61805945331990.00%4363613.8400001000033
Toby EnstromX53145-221007562719143.70%3381215.3300001000029
Scott HarringtonX25134-7401514218114.76%1234313.730001000004
Pavel ZachaX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian DvorakX24000000001000.00%020.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8343.23%19782719011.14150002200879
Josh AndersonX6352.58%973312110.87151151100464
Alex KillornX1144.12%102145010.63000001100223
Alexander WennbergX0047.43%11473413000.54000000210011
Adam LowryX3053.43%846337010.59000002200110
Bryan RustX2123.53%34186000.79000000054221
Trevor LewisX0147.37%57395000.45010000031010
Michael GrabnerX2042.59%542618000.38030000099110
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%01136000.240100001120001
Alec MartinezX000.00%01929000.200000000601001
Darren ArchibaldX0035.48%31396000.470130100175001
Danton HeinenX0129.30%273132000.72000000044002
Jeff PetryX100.00%01817000.220000001530012
Radko GudasX000.00%0512000.280020202410002
Kyle CliffordX1028.57%28133000.401100000225100
Lawson CrouseX1025.93%27200000.43000001200002
Jaromir JagrX0032.26%3185000.22000001100000
Josh GorgesX000.00%0113000.190000000463000
Toby EnstromX000.00%066000.120000001270000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%050000.23000000076010
Pavel ZachaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian DvorakX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer822646100.9073.3347458226328351480230.615138201242
Semyon Varlamov70000.8395.33203001811263000.0000082000

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX8237427914120651622227113116.67%67151518.489142344208000021
Chris Kreider (TOT)X77344175126010195932809117212.14%37115815.041013235217700000
__Chris Kreider (DAL)X9224-660155439244.65%615717.39112112600000
__Chris Kreider (CMB)X68323971185410180882378214813.50%31100214.73912214115100000
Evander KaneX80333265-479151509429212117711.30%47137217.1684123411100006
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X83253358-1540241162289415010.96%45159619.22981733187000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X18549-162092039253312.82%736020.034041350000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X6520294912015961896911710.58%38123519.0058132013600000
Cal ClutterbuckX821437512601019294187691367.49%30128415.66211132516800000
Dmitry OrlovX82143549-1130010015419586907.18%175179621.904610321610116177
Tobias RiederX82163248220621411606011910.00%72141017.20510152017610116322
Mikhail SergachevX825384328810746619587892.56%82161819.7321719381710002139
Erik KarlssonX68103242-7280379114757696.80%126157823.216612351510005150
Andrew CoppX82152540-822069140193451397.77%56134516.4051318261320007276
Justin FaulkX82425298720138398138354.94%61218326.6305592150005247
Mikkel BoedkerX821313267605451130468910.00%3194511.52213748000335
Nick BjugstadX8291221-3320928710942688.26%2298712.0300011000022
Mark PysykX693172010160271089226403.26%97115416.730225260002166
Derek Ryan (TOT)X7741216-1060155610033664.00%2178710.2211211390116160
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X12134-92019347272.94%518515.4411292900004
__Derek Ryan (CMB)X653912-14014476626394.55%166029.260002100116156
Brett RitchieX7077140360883466324210.61%2477011.0100001000023
Nick RitchieX827512-29410152519228697.61%26104712.7700000000034
Vince Dunn (R)X531561022010193412192.94%3769313.0700013000029
Phillip Di GiuseppeX17145-440178217184.76%21589.300000000013
Matt TennysonX25044-218028159470.00%2349519.79000044000026
Magnus PaajarviX48123-8201834238164.35%2548510.1000000000268
Matt MartinX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX5233.13%14401119001.04040001300653
Chris Kreider (TOT)X4134.85%66344021.30021010071861
__Chris Kreider (DAL)X0025.00%840000.51000000071
__Chris Kreider (CMB)X4136.21%58304021.42021010071
Evander KaneX5038.75%802113030.95051110011633
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X3443.04%791916010.73000001100240
__Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X0142.86%1457000.50000001100
__Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X3343.08%65149010.79000001100
Cal ClutterbuckX0034.38%644414000.79000022700114
Dmitry OrlovX420.00%03134000.55000000011142
Tobias RiederX3138.04%7572527000.68020000170123
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%03915000.53001101100001
Erik KarlssonX110.00%04024000.530000001190004
Andrew CoppX6045.33%11142712000.59010001200103
Justin FaulkX110.00%0209000.2700000003015011
Mikkel BoedkerX2035.14%3733000.55020000022112
Nick BjugstadX1144.33%85525000.430000001220013
Mark PysykX000.00%0720000.35000000032100
Derek Ryan (TOT)X1152.63%551106000.4100000002020000
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X0050.63%16010000.4300000002020
__Derek Ryan (CMB)X1153.45%39196000.4000000002020
Brett RitchieX1131.25%48118000.360100000218101
Nick RitchieX0031.91%4789000.2300011001111100
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%055000.170000001190000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0127.27%1141000.63000000000010
Matt TennysonX000.00%012000.160000000251000
Magnus PaajarviX0123.81%2151000.120000001370001
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen73343360.9133.2642496023126601336320.63611739965
Thomas Greiss143420.9003.307080039391194100.6258973111

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX82143650-736018158263851745.32%52156119.0431013249201111218
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X69183048-312804792232691547.76%33124117.99613193314400007
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X69183048-312804792232691547.76%33124117.99613193314400007
Brandon ManningX8252732-321524015910813548733.70%102173021.103111428223000167
Troy BrouwerX73131831-46941015682206731456.31%30136118.65591430156000019
J.T. Compher (TOT)X74151530-103402651135356911.11%17104714.1475122714200009
__J.T. Compher (NYI)X110100000101100.00%01515.400000100000
__J.T. Compher (DAL)X73141529-103402651134356810.45%17103114.1375122714000009
Matt IrwinX7571926-612088729431387.45%77133617.8254917105000492
Jussi JokinenX6142125-82094111044653.64%1674912.281561047000220
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X81121224-17160492316041827.50%11116014.323361616700002
__Patrick Sharp (TOR)X596410-414034128923436.74%573212.41202812000002
__Patrick Sharp (DAL)X226814-132015117118398.45%642819.4413484700000
Matt ReadX70101424-7295597411937688.40%3899614.22033526000144
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X7612820-5120496498365612.24%2783210.9411245500008
__Brendan Perlini (NYR)X5496151360244072203412.50%194418.170000100001
__Brendan Perlini (DAL)X22325-1860252426162211.54%839017.7411245500006
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X21614201207247826417.69%1435616.94077214600000
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X21614201207247826417.69%1435616.94077214600000
Jakub Jerabek (R) (TOT)X4631013-1314039855433315.56%8588319.190002240003105
__Jakub Jerabek (DAL)X4631013-1314039855433315.56%8588319.190002240003105
Alexander PetrovicX794812-16595146807731385.19%74125515.89314231010004136
Brandon PirriX615611-1316019136922447.25%15849.58167943000340
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X2227962015324416264.55%1437717.1300001000367
__Brendan Leipsic (DAL)X2227962015324416264.55%1437717.1300001000367
Dmitry KulikovX64178312039533913172.56%3678812.3111212146011071
Slater KoekkoekX31347-168021264815246.25%1440713.12314237400007
Jacob JosefsonX31336-30022127131911.11%112056.6200000000011
Chris Wideman (TOT)X121120206595311.11%3796.5611252200000
__Chris Wideman (DAL)X121120206595311.11%3796.5611252200000
Markus HannikainenX141120205217445.88%0705.0200000000010
Casey Nelson (TOT)X22011-1000820158110.00%2627712.6100000000040
__Casey Nelson (DAL)X22011-1000820158110.00%2627712.6100000000040
Phil VaroneX3000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.31%14413212100.64260000042102
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X3044.42%1164305000.77000000021102
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X3044.42%1164305000.77000000021
Brandon ManningX000.00%02137000.37123320021000
Troy BrouwerX1057.14%703110000.46010110310130
J.T. Compher (TOT)X3043.73%359144010.570000001190310
__J.T. Compher (NYI)X000.00%110001.300000001190
__J.T. Compher (DAL)X3043.85%358134010.560000001190
Matt IrwinX000.00%01320000.39000001100021
Jussi JokinenX0047.06%34112000.67040000000010
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X0047.50%40274000.41350002400112
__Patrick Sharp (TOR)X0047.06%17162000.27230002400
__Patrick Sharp (DAL)X0047.83%23112000.65120002400
Matt ReadX2036.36%332810000.481100001130001
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X1036.84%3896000.481110000033001
__Brendan Perlini (NYR)X1020.00%2075000.68080000033
__Brendan Perlini (DAL)X0055.56%1821000.26130000033
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2036.84%19105001.12010000072110
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X2036.84%19105001.12010000072
Jakub Jerabek (R) (TOT)X000.00%0158000.29000000076010
__Jakub Jerabek (DAL)X000.00%0158000.29000000076
Alexander PetrovicX010.00%01013000.19001000077000
Brandon PirriX2141.18%119121000.38140000011001
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0036.36%2244000.48000000022010
__Brendan Leipsic (DAL)X0036.36%2244000.48000000022
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%037000.2000000003826000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%0116000.34000000073000
Jacob JosefsonX1048.86%88100000.581100000131001
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000.00%010000.51000000190000
__Chris Wideman (DAL)X000.00%010000.51000000190
Markus HannikainenX0016.67%1232000.57000000011000
Casey Nelson (TOT)X000.00%021000.0700000002221000
__Casey Nelson (DAL)X000.00%021000.0700000002221
Phil VaroneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller (TOT)57173090.9003.5532912019519501015030.697335719552
__Ryan Miller (PIT)195950.8953.7811422072683365000.61513192
__Ryan Miller (DAL)38122140.9033.432149001231267650030.750203817
Jeremy Smith20000.8973.58670043928000.000007000
Aaron Dell3661830.8904.131772201221107561040.900102853311

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX81424991154001371493148517213.38%34138317.0710182848177000376
Sean MonahanX82354176-17100361112748416912.77%41154718.861119306223100001
Jimmy VeseyX8229477614301082492679816310.86%18130515.914141827121000120
Joel ArmiaX8228477515180934626510316810.57%28108213.205813227300000
Morgan RiellyX82105363-162003211623080964.35%98209325.5262127742540003179
Ryan HartmanX82252449124715130531876011013.37%3492311.261011300000
Nino NiederreiterX8219254445801961101504510312.67%35150318.33581331202000176
Brock NelsonX82172542-94007484212691288.02%26140817.1723524129000370
Cody CeciX82632381208820314070874.29%203191123.30459251590226301
Jared McCannX828192743605814210142657.92%39118014.390000011216327
Jonathan DrouinX561115264180344787224912.64%1492316.4876133215200006
Brandon CarloX8232326-1368108819812756492.36%164177521.65000000118272
Derrick PouliotX82816247680655079394010.13%37147017.92781538234000014
Jake McCabeX821181914275651288627481.16%96129615.80000000000160
Jake VirtanenX8261016-104210994715347893.92%126708.170000700000
Joe MorrowX822141685715103669949602.02%65136816.681341617900001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X825611-78046918121546.17%33102612.5100051210112347
Cedric PaquetteX55448-1039565216821485.88%24397.990000000003
Pontus AbergX9011-50054279150.00%711612.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX6154.47%1140239121.32130002600574
Sean MonahanX2355.04%16881914010.98070001100342
Jimmy VeseyX4135.90%78465011.16021101100336
Joel ArmiaX5440.43%47365001.39000000620275
Morgan RiellyX200.00%02523000.60010000042222
Ryan HartmanX4131.75%126298021.06001020140311
Nino NiederreiterX3134.18%79612010.59150000033143
Brock NelsonX0247.13%174286000.60340001100003
Cody CeciX110.00%01435000.400000001150132
Jared McCannX1147.31%1042614000.46140000170100
Jonathan DrouinX2037.91%18255000.56130001100111
Brandon CarloX000.00%01129000.290011000173102
Derrick PouliotX300.00%0137000.33000000510100
Jake McCabeX00100.00%1824000.290000100492001
Jake VirtanenX0020.00%45313000.48120020011000
Joe MorrowX100.00%0913000.2300120003612010
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0030.38%79178000.21000000051100
Cedric PaquetteX0049.13%287171000.36001000033000
Pontus AbergX0050.00%620000.17000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott40191810.9123.142276411191355688121.00083745603
Juuse Saros47201950.9003.462689801551548749110.692264537520

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX82476110827581015414932310917814.55%59137816.8018213967235000114
Filip ForsbergX82415293292401451322787616514.75%74165720.21101323372060117292
Evgeny KuznetsovX82335790-42601021123871232138.53%55149818.271422367525400000
Brian GiontaX82364985318048742458415014.69%35133816.3212152739183112332
Justin Williams (TOT)X82324779-10420988129211523110.96%38152018.53822304624600001
__Justin Williams (DET)X45172845-42206239176661469.66%1785118.90510152913100000
__Justin Williams (EDM)X37151934-62003642116498512.93%2166918.08312151711600000
Ryan SpoonerX82173047-121205384225571257.56%27122914.999162548223011238
Michael CammalleriX67101929-240346812140848.26%36104115.5400000000348
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8222729121802029111357651.77%98200124.40189252730004196
Lee StempniakX8291827-131209858140471066.43%34108213.1949131213900000
Oscar KlefbomX8242125-51402511010638443.77%109187022.81044211881015197
Patrik BerglundX82911204360127127133511066.77%24100712.280000020218186
Deryk EngellandX821181915752516920110467610.96%163166120.25000000116214
Miles WoodX828715-47151125015359965.23%2486910.600000000000
Noah HanifinX8241115-414049186526396.15%27175221.361348273000224
Markus GranlundX827714-101803714213344805.26%45107713.14000020116172
Connor CarrickX82013134651582605534240.00%56136516.640668187000135
Dennis RasmussenX825712-2180324612442674.03%207839.5500000000225
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X821910-2295129744222282.38%83126815.47000010001144
Chris TerryX15101-28053125118.33%31399.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX7443.60%10942215021.57180200130874
Filip ForsbergX5043.18%88921121.122600012008811
Evgeny KuznetsovX5251.19%15901912021.20480001100444
Brian GiontaX5432.86%702912111.27000000210457
Justin Williams (TOT)X3153.06%982512001.04140000130443
__Justin Williams (DET)X1154.55%55178001.06130000130
__Justin Williams (EDM)X2051.16%4384001.02010000130
Ryan SpoonerX4137.93%174275000.76000000250013
Michael CammalleriX4042.86%56210000.56120000054032
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%01822000.290000000131002
Lee StempniakX1034.21%38227000.50010000044011
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%01228100.270000000124010
Patrik BerglundX4053.84%7821613000.40010001200002
Deryk EngellandX000.00%01130000.230002300767002
Miles WoodX1231.43%35293100.35031000170010
Noah HanifinX100.00%0212000.17000000011001
Markus GranlundX0141.59%916911000.26000000011000
Connor CarrickX000.00%0616000.190011100824000
Dennis RasmussenX1145.00%40335000.310000000127200
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%0216000.160000100247000
Chris TerryX010.00%240000.14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury75413040.9262.72445710320227271453300.6362275711126
Darcy Kuemper92320.9113.195084027302157000.6676775000

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX824379122102958715435611923512.08%45165520.1812314377246011544
Phil KesselX82476110811100365834110519813.78%29160319.551721385924600000
Jeff SkinnerX824747942318062502137414922.07%14170720.8211203138246011143
John Carlson (TOT)X79126678-272407498266961264.51%119194124.578273580265011484
__John Carlson (NYR)X58105060-15180666718970915.29%91147125.367212860193011484
__John Carlson (FLO)X2121618-12608317726352.60%2847022.37167207100000
Dustin BrownX822339621235152201431987514411.62%62152618.6121315261290113179
Shea WeberX82134255-2553522314315968658.18%145187922.926814462650004126
Jonathan ToewsX7126255120521061140141356718.44%34129718.2767131798101399
Ryan McDonaghX7654247-118010013515157523.31%127161321.223710251330113150
Matt DucheneX82152944-2580318315662979.62%35145617.754111527162000041
Mathieu PerreaultX79152136-2534013857238921396.30%22118715.024610196500002
Jack JohnsonX821124351422010213917477766.32%106163319.91639291250115116
Mike MathesonX7882533-44206712914054605.71%97152219.5154923171000140
Alexander RadulovX82131831-105609270108508912.04%26153018.665611171132025112
Sam ReinhartX829817-1460134512739887.09%18101312.360000100000
Kevan MillerX8221214-4481015011410639411.89%108135716.5514522970115181
Jimmy HayesX825510-1612061186417337.81%55386.560000000000
Travis HamonicX82099-3421076838230340.00%84122914.9800000000040
Sean KuralyX44167-91754011278133.70%73337.5600000000025
Andreas Johnsson (R)X3011120101120.00%13411.320000000000
Jack RoslovicX16000-200296220.00%21257.790000000003
Jon MerrillX22000120112000.00%3261.170000300001
Haydn Fleury (R)X29000-800536220.00%2933.200000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX8355.50%15911610011.471401001010583
Phil KesselX6243.82%89268041.35160000021759
Jeff SkinnerX6434.48%87234071.100200000111151
John Carlson (TOT)X030.00%05116000.80000000410332
__John Carlson (NYR)X030.00%03610000.82000000410
__John Carlson (FLO)X000.00%0156000.77000000410
Dustin BrownX2236.07%611717000.81361020011644
Shea WeberX210.00%01915000.59012232300213
Jonathan ToewsX2158.19%1141314110.79290010011242
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%0919000.58000000350112
Matt DucheneX2052.11%92587100.60380001100120
Mathieu PerreaultX5037.93%87321000.61000000093111
Jack JohnsonX110.00%01526000.43110000011021
Mike MathesonX110.00%01822000.430000000123021
Alexander RadulovX1044.62%65812000.41020000053110
Sam ReinhartX0038.35%133122100.34000000088020
Kevan MillerX100.00%0416000.210000200638000
Jimmy HayesX1052.00%2591000.37000000011000
Travis HamonicX000.00%0412000.1500011008225000
Sean KuralyX0047.96%22134000.420000100302000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000.00%211000.59000000130000
Jack RoslovicX0028.57%2800000.00000001200000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%002000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop78422950.9073.2645472124726501366510.75036775734
Robin Lehner (TOT)133210.8833.754800030257132000.0002577101
__Robin Lehner (VGK)30000.8057.11680084116000.0000015
__Robin Lehner (FLO)103210.8983.204130022216116000.0002562

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Cirelli (R)X82173148-4239589128235821507.23%38130015.85213153317700002
Victor HedmanX82163248-9551595203224931047.14%188228627.886612522170005208
Josh ArchibaldX82232346-306151641071675812913.77%67120814.738101829981014105
Vladimir TarasenkoX82232346-8060471232247515410.27%56156019.038101842219000879
Aaron EkbladX82103040-808959115516651656.02%156207325.2761117352050006165
Nikita KucherovX73182139-551205286231811487.79%44139919.175611311281018204
Adam LarssonX8243337-6126020423318678922.15%166183322.362911341740003172
Viktor StalbergX80171835-3928018839196631238.67%22126715.8376133818800000
Lauri KorpikoskiX79111829-2500206015846856.96%44113914.4110111540115124
Andrew DesjardinsX8071724-2587351391112449895.65%5102412.80000316000134
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8261016-734115907610234625.88%37126715.4515618173000581
Drew MillerX81459-67180961812739763.15%11113313.9900036800001
Josh JoorisX82437-2414079589230544.35%387779.4800001000160
Brian FlynnX82336-2520175711933852.52%206728.190000000000
Ryan MurrayX24156-9603403025173.33%3036315.1400000011044
Brian LashoffX82055-4520040462612100.00%49127915.5902241150001102
Duncan SiemensX34033-26502061615530.00%1156216.5200000000061
Michael Dal Colle (R)X58101-9000113213203.13%02714.680001300000
Corey TroppX2011200000010.00%0105.230000000001
Sammy Blais (R)X2011200100100.00%1147.040000000000
Philip Holm (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X21000-100020000.00%0110.520000000000
__Nicolas Roy (PHI)X21000-100020000.00%0110.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0349.38%11304611000.74000101200011
Victor HedmanX210.00%04842010.42111000021220
Josh ArchibaldX4023.56%1743514000.76021000011332
Vladimir TarasenkoX2031.43%1401521010.59250000011303
Aaron EkbladX110.00%03135000.390000100131022
Nikita KucherovX2136.14%832812000.56130000210212
Adam LarssonX000.00%02835000.400000000223002
Viktor StalbergX1029.23%655110000.55000000011121
Lauri KorpikoskiX1029.53%193397000.51010000041000
Andrew DesjardinsX0238.60%728870000.47001240011010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0044.74%76158000.25020120011002
Drew MillerX0031.18%372414000.16000000062010
Josh JoorisX0040.68%59155000.18010000099100
Brian FlynnX0036.40%445529000.1800000002613000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%099000.33000000070000
Brian LashoffX000.00%056000.080000000821000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%013000.1100211003221000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0030.00%1081000.0700000001010000
Corey TroppX0033.33%300001.91000000170000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%101001.42000000240000
Philip Holm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.0000000003232000
__Nicolas Roy (PHI)X000.00%100000.0000000003232
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass (R)4673410.8665.142241001921432746010.66764240320
Andrew Hammond150000.7777.814150054242125000.0000042000

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX82616612754601425738912624715.68%27144917.6713183165238000018
Sean CouturierX823675111133557615231113119211.58%62150218.3211253658239202365
Travis KonecnyX8248591071850101995534011220114.12%22140417.1216183464235011013
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX76365490192051642017415517.91%33138618.249182738214000256
Frans NielsenX8225598447160591002057114012.20%49157619.2271522442270116183
Alex DeBrincat (R)X82304575338034572085712314.42%27136216.611011213724000000
Colton SceviourX82252348244810114552056614912.20%25108413.220001600000
Jake GuentzelX82182038312012551206601128.74%22101112.3320262100000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X8410273761602786158441336.33%24105712.5900035000328
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X910100008131137.69%510711.8900035000328
__Nick Bonino (NYI)X759273661602778145431206.21%1995012.670000000000
Nick Holden (TOT)X8422931512016411111655511.72%110159719.012111336263011171
__Nick Holden (DAL)X9033-2201416166100.00%2120222.4500000000037
__Nick Holden (NYI)X752262871001509510049412.00%89139518.602111336263011135
Andrew MacDonaldX8252530243004713014562623.45%150185522.62033211330004177
John MooreX82719262630016612710557536.67%123187322.843811302830116112
Andy GreeneX8212324261007014811746650.85%126189023.05022191800003183
Trevor DaleyX820161630355421119335370.00%124160319.550115630002107
Jay BeagleX824610-1495464616850972.38%1584010.2400000000039
Kevin ConnautonX6617814642079625624311.79%4494414.3000011400002
Leo Komarov (TOT)X84437-10375131869625454.17%41104012.380000010112227
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X9213-4601517144814.29%915317.0300000000126
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X75224-6315116698221372.44%3288611.820000010111201
Brian GibbonsX63246-5315264410227711.96%196109.6900000000338
Ryan StromeX23325-110019122672011.54%328612.420000000000
Dylan StromeX11134340412103910.00%115714.2601111000000
Drew StaffordX41121205070414.29%0368.900000000000
Matt BenningX70115201398440.00%1413018.5500021900000
Trevor van RiemsdykX16011-220319173100.00%1923614.780000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX10539.13%69518041.7513000120016106
Sean CouturierX8352.56%13492617001.482700101120496
Travis KonecnyX7534.18%79206001.52120111200897
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX9355.11%176159011.303700001410746
Frans NielsenX2154.34%16232011001.074100002200544
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2234.52%84113011.10000000210363
Colton SceviourX5343.64%55377010.89001010099243
Jake GuentzelX1043.14%51193000.75000001100223
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2056.21%854303000.701400000239021
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X0047.42%9710000.190100000239
__Nick Bonino (NYI)X2057.33%757293000.761300000239
Nick Holden (TOT)X010.00%01519000.390000002380000
__Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%022000.300000002380
__Nick Holden (NYI)X010.00%01317000.400000002380
Andrew MacDonaldX300.00%0724000.320000000276001
John MooreX110.00%01328000.28010000093110
Andy GreeneX000.00%0729000.25000000042000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%0513000.200010000755001
Jay BeagleX1059.32%526242000.240001001520000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%01017000.170011200223000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0056.41%391412000.130000000543000
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X0050.00%1023000.390000000543
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X0058.62%29129000.090000000543
Brian GibbonsX0036.00%25172000.20000000021001
Ryan StromeX2060.00%1032000.35000000099000
Dylan StromeX0152.11%14210000.51000000021000
Drew StaffordX000.00%210001.12000002200001
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.15000000043001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%022000.080000000168000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta6651960.9242.5140190016822031124100.786286616797
Mike Smith169700.9033.319620053549296001.00031650112

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX8240861265460691512598217815.44%64164420.0512435560259112779
Mathew BarzalX8238731117260159231910618611.91%28140617.1425335811428600000
Jamie BennX82505710752440199792507516020.00%25162919.8723184159260101377
Mitchell MarnerX823159903410058422519313312.35%24127815.59826345021800000
Mikko RantanenX823644804138059362689215013.43%18145117.6968143220100002
Brayden PointX8233427529100281092547917212.99%34148218.07615213818710115298
Patric HornqvistX823335688440209472227314214.86%20135116.481620365724000000
Matt NiskanenX8210445435411517417615578706.45%133183422.3631013261880118237
Drew DoughtyX82746533018013015216062764.38%134202024.6431215402720114135
Ryan SuterX82123345214806812013960738.63%111188723.014101429180011798
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X81201939141202990134598514.93%59129515.981013191237182
__Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X55161430940217188386018.18%4990216.401013161235154
__Viktor Arvidsson (LAK)X264595808194621258.70%1039315.1000003000227
Alexandre BurrowsX821022321753158028156541066.41%885810.470000000001
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X811315281120606113938899.35%21112613.91000010228157
__Patrick Marleau (SJ )X17224-800816236158.70%324114.170000000000
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X641113249120524511632749.48%1888613.84000010228157
Micheal FerlandX821412261685351345389256215.73%691711.19000010101136
Nikita ZadorovX823172031540148797150254.23%52107213.0700001000012
Anton StralmanX742121434140551278544402.35%106134018.10000010113160
Ron HainseyX762111338100301258143402.47%104120815.89000000003158
Cody EakinX522911-14029277126332.82%115139.87000001016113
Jake DotchinX190224361019139330.00%1520510.770000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4061.46%1666520111.530400008106106
Mathew BarzalX7448.51%907448021.580300006102153
Jamie BennX3356.44%1011311031.31240002600858
Mitchell MarnerX9237.70%61233011.41220000230257
Mikko RantanenX4449.40%83175021.101100031000366
Brayden PointX7046.35%13682213011.01000002200352
Patric HornqvistX7349.28%69216041.01130001300724
Matt NiskanenX120.00%01528000.59000030130124
Drew DoughtyX100.00%01828100.52000000270202
Ryan SuterX020.00%01119000.480000002160202
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X2137.70%61717210.60000000120304
__Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X2043.90%41616110.67000000120
__Viktor Arvidsson (LAK)X0125.00%2011100.46000000120
Alexandre BurrowsX2148.65%37192000.750001200155004
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X6152.87%157177000.50000000011231
__Patrick Marleau (SJ )X0050.00%9611000.33000000011
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X6157.38%61166000.54000000011
Micheal FerlandX6135.59%59165000.57001240099301
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%0613000.370000000195000
Anton StralmanX000.00%0431000.211200000465000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0125000.220000001220100
Cody EakinX0057.65%281103000.430000000278001
Jake DotchinX000.00%012000.20000110033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)74422080.9192.7343042219624181250310.69733729985
__Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)53251780.9123.043064201551757907100.69733518
__Henrik Lundqvist (LAK)2117300.9381.9812400241661343210.0000211
Matt Murray1811420.9103.0810130152576312000.538131567201

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX82314677916078155319902049.72%90172120.99615215019721320363
J.T. MillerX8226416710100132952597615910.04%42132416.14118195719800000
Clayton KellerX822929584240119527710415010.47%47128015.6179163417700027
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82223153-62202101522117114010.43%56121114.77691539175101493
Vladimir SobotkaX821718352420198981514510811.26%51137416.7625718175000489
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X8415203510181056471434610010.49%22113213.474371314700001
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X419101911210332682305510.98%1767916.564371314700001
__Pavel Buchnevich (MIN)X436101696023216116459.84%545310.530000000000
Colin MillerX8292433-115401443213061686.92%53173721.190442717712311228
Casey CizikasX8282432-15180173152223661403.59%56152718.6239122318602220364
Jujhar KhairaX77121931121616515251112386510.71%25103413.430000000011
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X571412262140213514238889.86%1265611.512463612100000
__Ondrej Kase (BUF)X411412262140213514238889.86%1265615.992463612100000
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X16000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X77717241180344211239706.25%2980110.400000000000
Nate ThompsonX823212423915187103149641012.01%33110613.4900002000014
Cam FowlerX8241923252602411910439453.85%156231228.19235181970007299
Tyler BertuzziX8211920-189230867816940806.51%3599812.1700000000670
Roman JosiX8241115-235603311811247513.57%179235628.73022171680003171
Olli MaattaX45210121920041715222173.85%95106223.601125590111119
Gabriel LandeskogX514610-1123581547321315.48%2660811.91000111000117
Kevin BieksaX6508831040132464225220.00%68143622.0900031040000116
Nicklas GrossmannX55022-2540492017450.00%38101118.39000245000088
Nick ShoreX63011000339240.00%1530.840000000000
Robby FabbriX4000000133110.00%34310.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX4156.25%1123323200.894100001100446
J.T. MillerX4247.84%1367269001.01050000120428
Clayton KellerX4431.67%602210010.91110000022343
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3352.47%8291918000.88270000021342
Vladimir SobotkaX2050.00%62199010.51120000022322
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1127.03%37104000.62000110011010
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X1122.22%1861000.56000110011
__Pavel Buchnevich (MIN)X0031.58%1943000.71000000011
Colin MillerX400.00%0367000.38000000160121
Casey CizikasX1252.96%12824021000.421200000174102
Jujhar KhairaX2151.06%472614000.60005440170014
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2020.69%29183000.7925000001616102
__Ondrej Kase (BUF)X2020.69%29183000.7925000001616
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
Nolan Patrick (R)X0154.84%31173000.600000000171110
Nate ThompsonX0156.61%9315012000.430000300172010
Cam FowlerX000.00%01335000.2000000001616012
Tyler BertuzziX0027.06%851610000.40001411100013
Roman JosiX000.00%01624000.1300000003620002
Olli MaattaX000.00%0723000.230100000142011
Gabriel LandeskogX4050.00%3008000.33220000160020
Kevin BieksaX000.00%029000.110000000652001
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%016000.0400000005538000
Nick ShoreX00100.00%220000.3800000006362000
Robby FabbriX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck82373870.9252.7748504222429841486140.8282982015116
Justin Peters40000.7198.3011600165730000.0000082000

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX82263763-4424101821013301242107.88%40138216.85917267124600000
Brandon SaadX82303161-46160311382217214713.57%87179221.851311245024802218371
Carl SoderbergX82173855-4536045159249701506.83%69177821.68716235924820216354
Jacob de la RoseX82171835-59560196147223811407.62%53143217.47691540213000677
Michael RafflX82161430-565725141145221651627.24%64140917.19681450212000182
Jori LehteraX8142226-57160488713839882.90%30128815.9138113121000000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X82121123-29311510496184601286.52%3899012.080000300000
Chandler StephensonX8261723-386041137196621103.06%53108013.1800005000238
Sami VatanenX4351318-32360449111148454.50%94113126.3123524111011586
Matt MoulsonX8161016-2960234211040715.45%1795411.780000000000
Vernon FiddlerX817613-39180426912427715.65%338099.9800000000182
Chris ThorburnX822911-38500108318531582.35%117148.700000200000
Fredrik ClaessonX5911011-635751461017735351.30%127165628.08055161680002204
Micheal HaleyX763710-291387069327717463.90%136228.180000000000
Steven SantiniX59099-3660013712512057400.00%106142024.06011151060008144
Joe Hicketts (R)X29167-2810052353514202.86%5071724.71112983000087
Matt BartkowskiX82077-51655185607832500.00%64164220.02022232040004199
Anthony BitettoX61156-53595129294322242.33%30124620.42000178000167
Michal RozsivalX59066-5572011035151450.00%47159327.0005521710001178
PA ParenteauX772021000060133.33%0230.300000300000
Aaron NessX23011-23160844201950.00%3545719.8700005000046
Rene BourqueX1000000210010.00%055.470000000000
Shawn MatthiasX1000-100010000.00%166.170000000001
Tanner KeroX1000000101000.00%055.470000000000
Tanner GlassX1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Chris KellyX5000-300314220.00%0397.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX0028.17%716311020.91000110130145
Brandon SaadX1234.96%1232713000.68150000120012
Carl SoderbergX1049.23%2068299000.62150001100103
Jacob de la RoseX0250.22%1145345000.49010000041121
Michael RafflX1238.46%1043318010.43050230011311
Jori LehteraX1047.37%573511000.400000000464010
Jake DeBrusk (R)X2041.67%242514000.46000120077011
Chandler StephensonX0142.88%7232315000.430100000147002
Sami VatanenX100.00%02619000.32000000064020
Matt MoulsonX0142.86%35253000.340100000127001
Vernon FiddlerX1156.43%544344000.32110000066001
Chris ThorburnX1023.81%21346000.310000000136000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%0218000.130000100345000
Micheal HaleyX0042.31%26192000.320024800426000
Steven SantiniX000.00%01824000.130000000593000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%017000.200000000196000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%01713000.090001000826000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%01712000.100000100499001
Michal RozsivalX000.00%028000.080000000596000
PA ParenteauX000.00%000001.7500000007676001
Aaron NessX000.00%018000.040000000231000
Rene BourqueX000.00%000000.000000011000000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%000000.000000001420000
Tanner KeroX000.00%400000.00000000011000
Tanner GlassX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris KellyX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson81116090.8854.4344862033128761452010.77818811760
Ondrej Pavelec150200.8136.794680053283138000.0000181000

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX823945842466102649733813323511.54%40151118.42810183918300004
Bryan LittleX82354277206065803289518310.67%40135916.571110216217900008
Josh BaileyX82244468110033712891061618.30%34154618.86411154121000000
Travis ZajacX822133542210081172215641609.77%66149918.280000120213184
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X6318365415540766518565989.73%25109217.33316192714600001
__Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X41132336183404731115375311.30%1266416.2031114179100001
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X2251318-320029347028457.14%1342719.43055105500000
Torey KrugX791439531246206821128706510.94%17144418.2879164824200005
Ryan O'ReillyX8212354790033148161661027.45%61167620.435141942212044293
Justin BraunX825323776015019212367724.07%162176821.56066141021236153
Duncan KeithX82528331200518812452464.03%89206925.242810402530111154
Andre BurakovskyX821715325804340134448312.69%258079.85461027125000010
Kevin FialaX81131528112206361109307711.93%2893911.590000100000
TJ BrodieX823232618120347810447402.88%83179521.8926825175000366
Rick NashX751312253175598514958968.72%37117815.700005210114165
Oliver BjorkstrandX821011211140384211634688.62%267969.7000073100000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X6321012-212055516621363.03%214787.5901126011533
__Tyler Pitlick (VGK)X41246-510025364513254.44%122796.800112600025
__Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X220663203015218110.00%92009.0700000011328
Stephen JohnsX8211112183401341037251381.39%116126515.43000001014118
Johnny BoychukX61381116280154926018295.00%93112718.4701117000195
Sonny Milano (TOT)X33336-9209174917266.12%32958.940000000000
__Sonny Milano (ANA)X33336-9209174917266.12%32958.940000000000
Marcus KrugerX82033-11001518195190.00%122122.580000000007
Adam ErneX8101-10012031333.33%0637.850000000000
Kevin GravelX2400048021611220.00%832913.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX5361.84%765211001.110011000111057
Bryan LittleX8255.53%434438021.13260001900754
Josh BaileyX4240.35%57299000.881200000111124
Travis ZajacX6254.03%13162617200.72010000120133
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3049.42%34258010.99040000011211
__Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X3047.20%21453011.08020000011
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X0053.13%12805000.84020000011
Torey KrugX210.00%0344000.73001030011123
Ryan O'ReillyX2261.94%15291211000.561100001120221
Justin BraunX100.00%01231000.42000000011211
Duncan KeithX010.00%0816000.32000000041011
Andre BurakovskyX5121.62%37175000.79000000120213
Kevin FialaX2022.50%40173000.60130000240100
TJ BrodieX100.00%01312000.290000000246010
Rick NashX3031.94%72148100.42040101200123
Oliver BjorkstrandX2130.61%49155000.530000000201011
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0030.00%80157000.500100000393000
__Tyler Pitlick (VGK)X0032.39%7186000.430100000393
__Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X0011.11%971000.600000000393
Stephen JohnsX000.00%1512000.19000000092000
Johnny BoychukX010.00%0615000.200000000189000
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1033.33%9102000.41000001800001
__Sonny Milano (ANA)X1033.33%9102000.41000001800
Marcus KrugerX0048.57%10553000.2800000008271000
Adam ErneX000.00%100000.32000000044000
Kevin GravelX000.00%013000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne76432850.9312.3545266117725811315310.7692676611136
Peter Budaj84200.9152.944290021247137000.0000676020

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX82455810329100751482577915217.51%63170420.78101929352110226118
Kevin HayesX82385997271803612733110320611.48%61157119.15625315517143718288
David BackesX8240498926680218642817917514.23%15125215.271613296817100001
Mark StoneX69315485216036522557414112.16%25104015.081019293615100000
Anthony ManthaX82384078248535153791865913520.43%53150518.351119304720900000
Andrew CoglianoX82274774345201211591925211614.06%110156019.031112234217124610266
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X85143044-2616052106214801496.54%48131815.50471126140000013
__Jesper Bratt (ARI)X62132639-321404489198761376.57%44110417.8047112614000000
__Jesper Bratt (NJ )X23145620817164126.25%42149.3000000000013
Justin SchultzX821034440360417812374588.13%88200924.505121725217000284
Matt DumbaX70538431128012410517276912.91%122159922.8431518241640111144
Charlie CoyleX82102232-1122014453177571255.65%39108713.253710176400000
Chris TierneyX82111526-2403171200671295.50%2395711.670000000005
Mike GreenX739162519180533085485210.59%43117316.0732512103000032
Luca SbisaX8271623342201461229536427.37%111137016.702248352137219
Karl AlznerX82122231332013918910535470.95%163197724.110339900002227
Sven BaertschiX821111222220325311643679.48%3099212.100000000000
David DesharnaisX570202010809208532670.00%564111.2500014600000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X8551419-341263015815311437414.39%155178420.9931419960003185
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X6251015-441123012612910232324.90%142141122.7631419960002145
__Ben Chiarot (NJ )X2304410140322412590.00%1337316.2200000000140
Brady SkjeiX591131416360120453726152.70%51133922.700005110000030
Jesper FastX827613-61201147712737765.51%257869.5800000000151
Colin WilsonX59145-72017345121361.96%85809.8300000000130
Milan LucicX59224-10260101315119363.92%135709.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX7158.20%17491414011.21110001800465
Kevin HayesX3252.06%801448031.24130000310522
David BackesX8151.60%938345111.42020000011796
Mark StoneX6243.21%811412011.63020000410854
Anthony ManthaX1049.52%1051013021.04004211100542
Andrew CoglianoX6135.23%881020000.95000002300065
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X2042.42%662624000.670200000166024
__Jesper Bratt (ARI)X1042.86%562423000.710100000166
__Jesper Bratt (NJ )X1040.00%1021000.470100000166
Justin SchultzX000.00%03213000.44000000021010
Matt DumbaX000.00%02415000.54000000073102
Charlie CoyleX1238.00%50185000.59240001100122
Chris TierneyX4049.63%683236000.54000001100011
Mike GreenX100.00%02210000.43000001100003
Luca SbisaX000.00%01112100.34000000120003
Karl AlznerX000.00%0338000.230000002730002
Sven BaertschiX1128.57%421410000.441300001140100
David DesharnaisX0045.09%173160000.6201000005719001
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000.00%0820000.210011201230000
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X000.00%0617000.210011201230
__Ben Chiarot (NJ )X000.00%023000.210000001230
Brady SkjeiX000.00%076000.210000000495001
Jesper FastX1044.44%27179000.3300000001919101
Colin WilsonX1041.90%253101000.1700000002222000
Milan LucicX2050.00%2234000.1402000003922000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price82453250.9262.6848814521829451471330.8241782011128
Laurent Brossoit20000.8573.89620042814000.0000082000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX8240468624144802511273189521112.58%44130615.9212122451171000011
Dylan LarkinX8234518524475511722105214616.19%39150218.3171522251700115108
T.J. OshieX82212647-264351091003191131966.58%64143217.46391253198000011
Chris KunitzX82182543-21711517671277891556.50%33142017.3184126519902203
Ryan CallahanX82131629-239510287196521046.63%2299412.1211231300000
Benoit PouliotX69121729142203810793307612.90%36131219.0134791162137278
Nathan MacKinnonX8281826-287002220216150894.97%69187822.901562519221310166
Cody FransonX81718255340819910336486.80%114179522.163710261481127238
Brett ConnollyX821014246380688813347677.52%44146217.8305535723529424
Charlie McAvoy (R)X8242024-155401571159937644.04%124213526.03257212230008251
Dougie HamiltonX6041923663532706728335.97%93109818.311567862134174
Eric FehrX721011211200554311626548.62%246939.6200013000112
Roman PolakX8221315-670012418810653521.89%162199924.380001212802212366
Ross JohnstonX585813-614240114557825536.41%1960910.5000003000227
Taylor ChorneyX6811213-314022705521311.82%83128218.850009830111143
Matt GreeneX7901111-48515119624425230.00%78151119.130003850112142
Jordan NolanX82156-12672577388431631.19%157378.99000030115129
Scottie UpshallX79235-632070426815502.94%105486.94000000119108
Markus NutivaaraX31451200391611.11%65317.730000000000
John MitchellX28213-3601713273107.41%21625.8000004000114
Milan MichalekX57011-100143050.00%2420.7300001000010
Derek GrantX2000-200006010.00%02010.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX5125.93%543315121.32005651400573
Dylan LarkinX10150.04%12151011001.13140100120555
T.J. OshieX1044.79%963915210.66040101100131
Chris KunitzX1134.88%864210010.61050120210230
Ryan CallahanX2144.68%47286000.58140101100210
Benoit PouliotX0232.91%474148000.44010000044011
Nathan MacKinnonX2148.99%2023119000.283400000103102
Cody FransonX200.00%01525000.281100000115012
Brett ConnollyX1035.44%791411000.33010000160012
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%01826000.220200000481020
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01517000.42001000150012
Eric FehrX1050.34%296194000.61110000120012
Roman PolakX000.00%0937000.150000001500001
Ross JohnstonX2031.38%392118000.43003140088102
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%084000.200100000430000
Matt GreeneX000.00%0416000.150001201790001
Jordan NolanX0031.33%166255000.1600032007317010
Scottie UpshallX0031.82%22135000.180100000619001
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000001.88000004400001
John MitchellX0150.00%10040000.3700000001212100
Milan MichalekX000.00%110000.4833000005725000
Derek GrantX0040.00%1510000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask76254540.9113.4643554025128131364210.667307571247
Carter Hutton134400.9033.495852034350165000.0000775300

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX82504999-520012110534210824914.62%39177921.7010192969260101272
Timo MeierX8249499855152198233410321214.67%30146617.881113247125300000
Kyle TurrisX821946651232041145166569211.45%22152918.65711183117300000
Jordan EberleX82253762-111004567256901559.77%27169620.68591442231112480
Anthony DuclairX812631571281059732218212011.76%22140017.29681430174000020
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X79114253-16360108146196761295.61%48168521.335172243247011477
__Ryan Johansen (ARI)X62350207143216146.25%411919.9111241900015
__Ryan Johansen (PIT)X7393948-16340101132164601155.49%44156521.444162039228011372
Kris LetangX67143448-34001009416273708.64%102165324.677815522351012143
Brandon SutterX82171936-810050129203751258.37%57132216.130000212317205
Nikita ZaitsevX8222931-1123515711312151711.65%82165820.22191034268011462
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6842226-52601815812657533.17%139154322.69178241310006156
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X161230602372516144.00%4036222.6600022000045
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIT)X5232023-52001612110141392.97%99118022.70178221280006111
Garnet HathawayX6381725-948101414116246944.94%1783313.2200001000031
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X7581523-31403711612937606.20%48141418.862136401016156
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X7581523-31403711612937606.20%48141418.862136401016156
Jared SpurgeonX4631316-156030756643354.55%6694420.531341281000240
Danny DeKeyserX8221214-6160531318552352.35%95139717.0313418770111108
Noel AcciariX717512-6120622369244010.14%94205.9112383600004
Michael StoneX630992415105734422260.00%66124919.83022644000097
Mark BarberioX61088-322032634818260.00%6490314.8001134300005
Mike FisherX72224-86035182811187.14%22673.7100007000013
Braydon CoburnX42123-118037393314193.03%4258713.98112756011067
Daniel WinnikX70332206525270.00%110014.290000000000
Shane DoanX55101-54022494411.11%31282.3200001100000
Adam CracknellX3011-340325010.00%0258.410000000000
Luke GazdicX10011-63810232161070.00%011411.400000000000
Derek MacKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kenny AgostinoX10000-500633140.00%0848.410000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X32000-260533201070.00%1633210.39000346000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX6241.50%4125714061.11340001400941
Timo MeierX4052.11%71497031.34000010061583
Kyle TurrisX1252.95%120599000.8528000001010124
Jordan EberleX3030.53%131299100.73180003400241
Anthony DuclairX1130.36%56385010.81231010011332
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2058.06%1643911000.63120000210033
__Ryan Johansen (ARI)X0058.27%12701000.84010000210
__Ryan Johansen (PIT)X2058.05%1516910000.61110000210
Kris LetangX310.00%02520000.581600001150222
Brandon SutterX2157.59%10613514100.54000000011022
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%01826000.370000101320001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000.00%02626000.341200000131011
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X000.00%0810000.171200000131
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIT)X000.00%01816000.390000000131
Garnet HathawayX2131.11%45344000.60001100041100
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1034.78%69137000.33000000210002
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X1034.78%69137000.33000000210
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0917000.340000000237000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0825000.2001000005020000
Noel AcciariX1042.86%28222000.5700000001616101
Michael StoneX000.00%0415000.140000100636000
Mark BarberioX000.00%095000.180000000610000
Mike FisherX0155.15%13621000.30120000000000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%075000.10000000032000
Daniel WinnikX0066.67%320000.60000000000000
Shane DoanX0050.00%210000.16020000000000
Adam CracknellX0026.67%1510000.79000000000000
Luke GazdicX0014.29%751000.180001100101000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kenny AgostinoX0025.00%421000.0000000001010000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%012000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)79294270.9053.3045072124826091351220.583247751163
__Kari Lehtonen (DAL)1851030.9143.199782052603324200.0004165
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)61243240.9023.3335290119620061027020.70020610
Jonathan Bernier81110.8704.65297002317798000.0000280010

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX82304272-2180301393009818310.00%68146117.82617234922400016
Anders LeeX82343165-124352156931710620610.73%38148018.04119205421500000
Mikael BacklundX77174360-107001091311695411510.06%53130016.897182527182000013
Blake Coleman (TOT)X84233457-19001701362227314710.36%65145217.2901132320214200
__Blake Coleman (DAL)X60192443-76601301001685611411.31%48113918.9801121910111173
__Blake Coleman (NYR)X2441014624040365417337.41%1731313.0500013101327
Lars EllerX821934538280110801864810510.22%42102712.531891353000322
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X83252449814099119158358315.82%56141517.053259890224182
__Tanner Pearson (CMB)X823500019161541013.33%915018.8000001500009
__Tanner Pearson (DAL)X5118183661005870117276115.38%3592818.20325974000170
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X2453824022332641219.23%1233714.03000000223103
Tyson BarrieX781331447140331513444459.70%24166021.28481228258000113
Marcus JohanssonX8211283911203473145431067.59%35110913.5321365500000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X78161632614011055127357612.60%1193712.01224653000130
__Alex Tuch (LAK)X5261117910066276624449.09%64919.450000000009
__Alex Tuch (NYR)X2610515-340442861113216.39%544617.14224653000121
Colton ParaykoX8282230-12809111311946496.72%136202224.65123211721125165
Zemgus GirgensonsX8111132410120908311135659.91%4088610.940000041517264
Damon SeversonX714202413401056288535334.71%32120616.9825722154000110
Richard PanikX82813212160107678923598.99%2582610.0700000000249
Michael Del ZottoX786142052201581268849566.82%92128316.45213121080111112
Brenden DillonX82315181063151661099945313.03%116163219.910003170448200
Frank VatranoX276713-1140452455213910.91%832111.9020241400002
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X21033-260812146110.00%51778.4300000011017
__Jannik Hansen (NYR)X21033-260812146110.00%51778.4300000011017
Fedor TyutinX39033-7180283619990.00%3964316.49000000000117
Chris Neil (TOT)X1011120200000.00%0109.570000000000
__Chris Neil (NYR)X1011120200000.00%0109.570000000000
Scott LaughtonX7011040313020.00%0304.240000000000
Matt NietoX4000-120149130.00%2348.450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX6245.79%1072720110.99110000340522
Anders LeeX5137.68%69368020.88030010011763
Mikael BacklundX3055.13%11211412100.92000000032135
Blake Coleman (TOT)X1348.58%5271713000.790000002120226
__Blake Coleman (DAL)X0347.38%458129000.760000002120
__Blake Coleman (NYR)X1056.52%6954000.890000002120
Lars EllerX0255.17%745379001.03020001300154
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0135.29%681517010.69350000011442
__Tanner Pearson (CMB)X0020.00%521000.66120000011
__Tanner Pearson (DAL)X0136.00%50107010.78230000011
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X0038.46%1339000.48000000011
Tyson BarrieX420.00%0342000.53000000120101
Marcus JohanssonX3142.00%50244000.70130000011113
Alex Tuch (TOT)X3041.27%63175000.680000000151222
__Alex Tuch (LAK)X2045.45%22122000.690000000151
__Alex Tuch (NYR)X1039.02%4153000.670000000151
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01324000.30000000044110
Zemgus GirgensonsX1240.18%682162000.540000000116210
Damon SeversonX000.00%0189000.40000020061010
Richard PanikX4048.08%5257000.51000001200010
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%01320000.3101000001010011
Brenden DillonX010.00%01113000.22011110270010
Frank VatranoX2032.21%20851000.81000000011020
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X000.00%342000.340000000216000
__Jannik Hansen (NYR)X000.00%342000.340000000216
Fedor TyutinX000.00%037000.090000000394000
Chris Neil (TOT)X0016.67%600002.09000000110000
__Chris Neil (NYR)X0016.67%600002.09000000110
Scott LaughtonX0050.00%2001000.67000000032000
Matt NietoX0066.67%331000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (TOT)63441700.9262.5436636115520951082131.00046320964
__Jimmy Howard (LAK)46341100.9262.392683211071454755121.00044614
__Jimmy Howard (NYR)1710600.9252.949804048641327010.0000176
Petr Mrazek188800.8943.749312058548288100.00001468101
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)10100.62513.721300382000.000005000
__Alexandar Georgiev (WIN)10100.62513.721300382000.000005

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX8235447975201091302487018614.11%38159319.43101424382190006123
Nikolaj EhlersX81333972218041713481121999.48%37146618.099142362210000119
Patrik LaineX81343064-5260918128510719411.93%38169920.98149235621601113117
Henrik SedinX82104555-313202767264911583.79%22141017.205202546206000120
Reilly SmithX80212546-22160671401875514911.23%53141417.6861117291780339237
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X83142539116535106149191501097.33%67120414.5101122330319215
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X18426-38018273942810.26%724613.6900001101243
__Ryan Kesler (SJ )X651023331457358812215246816.58%6095814.7301122220217172
Andreas AthanasiouX641613293402051127446512.60%1589213.94123239000021
Elias LindholmX8281927-17608111012253836.56%50150318.33246121702024113
Zach WerenskiX6691726-104024569639429.38%49113217.1523513117011187
Andreas MartinsenX82101424590201241915049826.67%1591711.1801105000245
Ryan PulockX7461622-5100678110046456.00%74126817.1446102015201110153
Ian ColeX8241721-41001014413814451562.78%101156619.101126840117134
Erik JohnsonX4841620-222079556322366.35%7989418.6234717114000236
Derek ForbortX8221820-82951441609038492.22%146154118.790111140001186
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X8101717-10131351761238433450.00%138189723.420334940116271
__Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X6101313-97620114836828330.00%100142123.300221350005220
__Dion Phaneuf (SJ )X20044-155156240165120.00%3847623.80011358011151
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X8321416-23601081096541493.08%136204824.6704492241012262
__Brent Seabrook (DAL)X13022-8001025131090.00%2029422.65011016000143
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X7021214636098845231403.85%116175325.0503392081011219
Radek FaksaX807613-1395467310232696.86%247148.9200001000225
Mark BorowieckiX8211112-510525218866929311.45%74130015.8504414103000052
Tim SchallerX474711914039216220466.45%144689.960000000000
Jason SpezzaX5935842018134718316.38%462010.510000200001
Brock McGinnX17437-16023103061613.33%517910.560000000000
Riley SheahanX162463002162814257.14%1119912.4500000000013
Curtis LazarX1101-1003020350.00%01616.121011500000
Steve OttX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ales HemskyX1000000000000.00%01615.650000000000
Dominic MooreX14000000113010.00%0453.230000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX8353.27%1577257100.991600000444310
Nikolaj EhlersX5225.35%71419110.98000001100534
Patrik LaineX1228.50%193341020.75160001100744
Henrik SedinX0053.16%1204235000.781300002130014
Reilly SmithX3232.56%862314000.65010000033330
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4062.55%996129000.65241150011222
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X0065.85%20521000.49000000011
__Ryan Kesler (SJ )X4061.69%791108000.69241150011
Andreas AthanasiouX4037.84%37174010.65020001100120
Elias LindholmX2041.67%18077000.360100000141111
Zach WerenskiX400.00%02714000.46000001100121
Andreas MartinsenX1234.29%70463000.52001120260001
Ryan PulockX200.00%02115000.35000001100010
Ian ColeX010.00%01217000.27000020011011
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0413000.450000000169120
Derek ForbortX100.00%0519000.260001000591000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%02225000.180004300816000
__Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X000.00%01916000.180003100816
__Dion Phaneuf (SJ )X000.00%039000.170001200816
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%0819000.16010000063001
__Brent Seabrook (DAL)X000.00%013000.14000000063
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X000.00%0716000.16010000063
Radek FaksaX0156.07%38798000.3600010001616001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0115000.18002120044012
Tim SchallerX1042.11%1953000.470000000139000
Jason SpezzaX0054.88%8210000.26020000022000
Brock McGinnX0040.00%541000.78000002200011
Riley SheahanX0056.64%143141000.60000000011000
Curtis LazarX000.00%000001.24000001100000
Steve OttX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Ales HemskyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominic MooreX0050.00%1000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick80373290.9172.9047456222927501398210.708248021475
Louis Domingue71300.8197.22224002714968000.0000280000

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX82232851-12675108102301891867.64%38138016.83551045145000254
David PastrnakX82252348-4542034117279921678.96%47156119.0411112256187000493
Jacob TroubaX7263642-325408415918594883.24%147161122.3831013401100004153
Chris WagnerX82202040-2448016556260691637.69%22124715.20471136170000014
Alex GoligoskiX8242731-243202811713969742.88%113169620.68156291570115186
Justin BaileyX82131730-202408280187611286.95%21117314.3100001000383
Connor MurphyX82102030-3136013813113366627.52%152183522.38213211550113245
Matt BeleskeyX82101828-11108201063083284612.05%1291311.1457122310911211165
Antoine VermetteX8251924-21360487112332864.07%16111713.631012400002
Kris VersteegX63101121-1320052683224712.05%96079.63246166400000
Christian FolinX8241721-221601227410450533.85%82141817.29246171020119195
Brayden SchennX829817-53521015810412651877.14%39178121.72134121240000193
Jaccob SlavinX6811516-192081489349571.08%86109016.03022845000070
Joakim NordstromX828715-70055399233538.70%105897.1900002000122
Nikolay KuleminX8231114-21100649011336552.65%36164620.08055221701017380
Justin FalkX7511213-298315151886627301.52%99167722.36055131430004213
Luke WitkowskiX67268-43243951144712332571.63%1480011.940000000001
Seth GriffithX26033-104091614990.00%21736.650000000000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X11022-9100142813590.00%2122820.7500017000231
__Brendan Smith (STL)X11022-9100142813590.00%2122820.7500017000231
Adam McQuaidX52011-202953624188120.00%203436.5900008000131
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X4000000014070.00%04210.400000000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X4000000014070.00%04210.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX1043.37%249608010.740000100114133
David PastrnakX4026.36%110712000.61150000033242
Jacob TroubaX000.00%02727100.52000000071100
Chris WagnerX1147.06%85687000.64010000011032
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%03914000.37010000011000
Justin BaileyX1022.61%1155610010.51000000044001
Connor MurphyX100.00%02130000.330000000101303
Matt BeleskeyX1136.41%412264010.6100022001515131
Antoine VermetteX1059.41%850115000.431200000234010
Kris VersteegX2248.41%40991000.69140000043021
Christian FolinX000.00%02117000.30000000044001
Brayden SchennX1050.10%509712000.1914011001616300
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%01126000.290000000454011
Joakim NordstromX0050.00%24116000.5100000003318022
Nikolay KuleminX0041.67%132128100.1702000002621011
Justin FalkX000.00%0124000.160000200201000
Luke WitkowskiX0032.77%766255000.200073900167000
Seth GriffithX0025.86%17451000.350000000263000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000.00%034000.180000000152000
__Brendan Smith (STL)X000.00%034000.180000000152
Adam McQuaidX000.00%044000.0600010005235000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X000.00%210000.00000000022000
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X000.00%210000.00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid82205480.8993.7345502128327891408620.72218820955
Marek Mazanec200000.7798.053950053240129000.0000082000

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX82406510529140539936213222311.05%30152518.601419336421900001
Dustin ByfuglienX82267510113740208872751221199.45%79177021.591728458626600006
Johnny GaudreauX82304878348017652708015511.11%32153318.69912215923600001
Ryan GetzlafX49244771344092672366014110.17%3193619.10723304413200002
Craig SmithX8231386928280113632256911913.78%21153218.68613193422900000
Tyler JohnsonX8230366612100401122718616811.07%34129015.741061631127000381
Jake MuzzinX821338511641519911114968818.72%105177121.6021113241621125204
John KlingbergX823454816300306813862572.17%64151818.52217193026500016
Max PaciorettyX772221436521013884149397214.77%31144718.79591424180101347
Josh MansonX82152439711650192200145719110.34%192184122.456511331090003241
Kyle OkposoX7613253882408859128438310.16%19131017.24511162217600000
Brian DumoulinX8262228192407814815170713.97%128166020.24000030226276
Erik Haula (TOT)X7013132616140263885216315.29%56729.600002200002
__Erik Haula (LAK)X47471128017274410349.09%44018.520000000002
__Erik Haula (TAM)X239615146091141112921.95%127211.810002200000
Luke GlendeningX82812208220888110338787.77%3889810.960000021312323
Kris RussellX80514191020441348341366.02%93130916.36000000002141
Melker KarlssonX82711180100335812936625.43%2792411.260000012329330
Andrew ShawX7551217110020122438944735.62%2182611.0102222100000
Riley Nash (TOT)X8341115-1212039588135594.94%257549.0800014022264
__Riley Nash (COL)X2905504011162410120.00%41906.5400000011118
__Riley Nash (TAM)X544610-128028425725477.02%2156410.4500014011146
Devin ShoreX616612-102026177723417.79%1175412.3700024000032
Jamie McGinnX634591214045204912378.16%44767.550000000008
Iiro PakarinenX61011003133333.33%0376.240000000000
Michael SgarbossaX2011-120100000.00%02612.750000000000
Scott WilsonX2011100011110.00%0115.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX4355.45%15334011001.38140002200992
Dustin ByfuglienX600.00%03620011.140000002103510
Johnny GaudreauX3425.56%90610001.02040000210434
Ryan GetzlafX3055.49%957215011.52140001200365
Craig SmithX7336.56%93246000.904100000210456
Tyler JohnsonX1248.59%9962511011.02000000051235
Jake MuzzinX300.00%02017000.58000010240243
John KlingbergX000.00%01713000.630000002620001
Max PaciorettyX7136.92%65511000.59150020041414
Josh MansonX210.00%01142000.42002350033222
Kyle OkposoX0332.89%7694000.582700000101012
Brian DumoulinX200.00%0939000.34000000094002
Erik Haula (TOT)X4055.80%18161000.77000000011020
__Erik Haula (LAK)X0054.97%17131000.55000000011
__Erik Haula (TAM)X4070.00%1030001.10000000011
Luke GlendeningX2048.77%693246000.45000000044110
Kris RussellX000.00%0422000.290000000153000
Melker KarlssonX1142.50%40184000.390100000294001
Andrew ShawX1041.67%36104000.41000030053001
Riley Nash (TOT)X0046.14%440108000.4000000002927000
__Riley Nash (COL)X0046.79%10941000.5300000002927
__Riley Nash (TAM)X0045.92%33167000.3500000002927
Devin ShoreX2145.83%72106000.320000000141100
Jamie McGinnX1017.65%1745000.38000000033010
Iiro PakarinenX000.00%200000.53000002200000
Michael SgarbossaX0066.67%310000.78000001100000
Scott WilsonX000.00%200001.89000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson40231070.9143.062394201221423724200.536284011842
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)82384130.9163.1247854324929501517010.8642282013410
__Devan Dubnyk (PHI)4092920.9023.882286201481512757010.92313400
__Devan Dubnyk (TAM)42291210.9302.432498231011438760000.7789420
Al Montoya30000.7507.308200104015000.0000071000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX824211115386695741103399119912.39%25150118.311031415921300006
Claude GirouxX8253921454920105812734612023115.32%43155318.941127385518900010108
Kyle PalmieriX82627213481240102853169519519.62%39145717.771321345521600001
James van RiemsdykX826262124514001072631311720019.81%19136616.661419334818700000
Patrick MaroonX8241651067913660197602457314316.73%34142717.401017275321000000
Gustav NyquistX82195574508061661785810610.67%21145017.683101330187101372
Ryan EllisX812235574116028149158746613.92%125182822.5611112240218011395
Thomas VanekX82232346416018461867313912.37%8103612.63910192020601104
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X82202141-7260101461835311810.93%33113813.88325134311212240
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X61182038-51207639157469811.46%2991114.94325134311210185
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X21213-2140257267207.69%422710.8300000000255
Nate SchmidtX796354169001610910444565.77%120153819.47514193017700004
Nick Foligno (TOT)X83191837-6811516899242761537.85%46145817.567101734197000158
__Nick Foligno (DAL)X60181735-14601012984219651348.22%39113018.837101733146000158
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X23112821539152311194.35%732814.2700015100000
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X731522371180558716658949.04%44138418.96661231180101152
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X59132134-4160507415151828.61%43118019.99661231179000015
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X142135205131571213.33%120514.6100001101137
Brayden McNabbX7532225523751651998346473.61%142151620.21000001122202
David SavardX8211617344401531589931531.01%147171820.950000100001218
Brooks OrpikX8111415284601511476030441.67%115143117.66000020111209
Marcus FolignoX824913-13105251356214454862.78%25108813.270001302213249
Phillip DanaultX56178-514039677322501.37%1672112.880005240115143
Zack KassianX60347-12862075238023413.75%1366811.13000001016100
Marc Methot (TOT)X35077014039504316150.00%4765018.5700000000077
__Marc Methot (CMB)X1000100322020.00%32524.820000000001
__Marc Methot (DAL)X13022-960111823630.00%1322717.4600000000015
__Marc Methot (TOR)X2105588025301810100.00%3139818.9500000000061
Brendan GaunceX44246-1012037408020432.50%1555912.7000001011491
Francois BeaucheminX59156213517745029222.00%6883814.21000000111155
Boo NievesX26022-2401134143120.00%22509.6300001000325
Brad MaloneX1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Tom GilbertX1000-300300000.00%02120.520000000000
Ryan SproulX19000220250130.00%51487.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX7150.38%145759122.04121001200787
Claude GirouxX7053.19%1521189051.87162000150986
Kyle PalmieriX6434.67%752211061.840000022001599
James van RiemsdykX8334.38%64235041.82000001100999
Patrick MaroonX8335.29%852512001.49005251200278
Gustav NyquistX6237.82%119185001.020100000105116
Ryan EllisX520.00%02215000.62110000150020
Thomas VanekX6146.15%39363000.89360001200024
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1046.43%56429010.721400000102421
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X1045.65%46348010.831400000102
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X0050.00%1081000.260000000102
Nate SchmidtX020.00%01023000.530000002190021
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0146.60%324348010.51032100011223
__Nick Foligno (DAL)X0146.79%312298010.62032000011
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X0041.67%1250000.12000100011
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X3056.60%105377000.53490001100011
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X3057.91%87977000.58490001100
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X0050.00%17400000.29000001100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0426000.3300001001010110
David SavardX000.00%0337000.200000000741010
Brooks OrpikX010.00%0422000.210000002510011
Marcus FolignoX1038.46%52286000.2400113002110011
Phillip DanaultX0051.85%54299000.22000000022000
Zack KassianX0031.03%29134000.210021100270000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%0213000.2200000003510000
__Marc Methot (CMB)X000.00%001000.0000000003510
__Marc Methot (DAL)X000.00%026000.1800000003510
__Marc Methot (TOR)X000.00%006000.2500000003510
Brendan GaunceX0041.16%379210000.210000021400000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0614000.14000010000000
Boo NievesX0050.55%18223000.16000000071000
Brad MaloneX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000052000
Ryan SproulX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson78591530.9272.5746998220127591452300.950207841343
Zane McIntyre51400.7985.47263002411962010.0000478000

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX82405999185751901602566214915.63%36162519.8115223747239022062
Ondrej PalatX76336396191001309432911418410.03%42146719.309142339180101375
Brendan GallagherX8241418227561071592427213516.94%29155018.901319325321000006
Yanni GourdeX82353570-2220731142608717813.46%46135616.535152032127000146
Conor ShearyX8226376310100318319810013413.13%32140917.1811142542142101465
Charles HudonX82313061-4535192522366312713.14%26131616.0512102231187000019
Calle JarnkrokX8218385658037103232711607.76%41138216.853710208220215223
Loui ErikssonX741334470001255212721306.13%34124916.88257114302215235
Mark GiordanoX76535401868109917112964613.88%156195225.6811415222160003196
Martin FrkX80171936123006722161579410.56%97789.730000000000
Sam BennettX821620361824013641112358114.29%11104712.7724688400000
Jordan WealX8213173046086114659958.90%167589.2500001000010
Dan HamhuisX6242125-1375581037936515.06%94130821.093912261860222125
Jordie Benn (TOT)X7411617-4200481146827261.47%123148420.060335800116204
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X5011-200155320.00%26312.610000000000
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X3911011-510017593313123.03%7873318.810221170115170
__Jordie Benn (VAN)X30055310030503011120.00%4368822.93011463000134
Ben LovejoyX6301616-16435941327640430.00%114138221.9405591440115120
Drake CaggiulaX6058137240561747202510.64%115469.100000000001
Marc StaalX7911213834207016112656580.79%128161420.4301191210111114
Jordan OesterleX4201212156013542819180.00%2962914.9902234400006
Kevin KleinX780111132180118815820200.00%75133117.070117890001103
Luke SchennX82191019361070843730252.70%6684010.2400000000038
Brandon DavidsonX18022-14010105740.00%1018510.280000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX5254.19%175387011.224710011100795
Ondrej PalatX4334.67%75347121.312700001220484
Brendan GallagherX4437.89%951912061.06181000042815
Yanni GourdeX8143.24%11172510011.03030000022454
Conor ShearyX4328.38%742014000.89000000043410
Charles HudonX3440.59%101288020.93000010063624
Calle JarnkrokX5146.86%8282814000.81020000033246
Loui ErikssonX2036.07%61388000.75110000042014
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0332000.41000020011022
Martin FrkX1116.67%18220000.93000000065012
Sam BennettX2047.25%364253000.6900000001010123
Jordan WealX2141.71%410269000.79110000055110
Dan HamhuisX010.00%0110000.380000100220010
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%0530000.230000000433000
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X000.00%001000.320000000433
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X000.00%0416000.300000000433
__Jordie Benn (VAN)X000.00%0113000.150000000433
Ben LovejoyX000.00%0222000.230101000634000
Drake CaggiulaX0030.00%2083000.480000000126000
Marc StaalX000.00%0436000.1600013005110000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%024000.380000000425100
Kevin KleinX000.00%0510000.170000000782000
Luke SchennX000.00%0112000.240001101520001
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%004000.220000000187000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak63332370.9162.9537686218521911116110.500106319652
Cam Ward (TOT)2512630.9153.2313360072849446100.895192062112
__Cam Ward (WIN)40200.8635.1013000118037000.000016
__Cam Ward (VAN)2112430.9213.0312060061769409100.895191956

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX82223759-816093121257671338.56%34132716.18713205217010111131
Stefan NoesenX82253358-46760155113288891838.68%72149618.24121022601940118121
Nicolas DeslauriersX82193150-121172520395209621219.09%39126515.43691527116000454
Brian BoyleX81232447-4312565176111154499214.94%33160619.8291221271881126323
Nico Hischier (R)X82212142-3420341361756313112.00%60120014.635131826135000186
Barclay GoodrowX82132134-38692518391194571246.70%53144317.60610163715720218388
Scott HartnellX82122234-365558961210631445.71%33130515.920336631014120
Dylan DeMeloX8262733-212607010813368574.51%136169220.6341014461670227341
Derek DorsettX74151631-7173551217315339889.80%3280610.890002900000
Jamie OleksiakX8142428-431392517214611048503.64%124193923.94268241690003154
Oscar LindbergX828917-320695411449737.02%207068.61235175700011
Zach BogosianX7821416-40700551428924432.25%141182523.4002211910112230
Tomas JurcoX645813-310039487725596.49%216139.570000000012
Ryan ReavesX825813-420260175369333775.38%1491211.120000000001
Tomas NosekX8231013-3380625314550882.07%268199.990000000000
Brad RichardsonX634812-49527274913268.16%153685.8400005022035
Andrej SustrX8111112-3430019715928201.69%102201724.9001181330005262
Jason GarrisonX68099-4334052805924100.00%117196128.84033101680003263
Adam ClendeningX2000100101010.00%13216.150000000002
Jay McClementX4000-300114050.00%04110.360000000001
David SchlemkoX19000-120072625460.00%2937019.4600014000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX2047.96%982447010.89220000022231
Stefan NoesenX4240.94%1493725100.78130001300143
Nicolas DeslauriersX2146.38%693611000.790010400112143
Brian BoyleX3253.45%1596207010.59245443300226
Nico Hischier (R)X3146.03%8061416010.70110003300400
Barclay GoodrowX1246.27%2683815000.47134010052013
Scott HartnellX1036.47%255373000.52121000320200
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%01321000.39010000170011
Derek DorsettX1130.56%36349000.77005420022131
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%01332000.290001400563110
Oscar LindbergX0248.93%374316000.48000000099101
Zach BogosianX000.00%01233000.180100001510000
Tomas JurcoX1033.33%33194000.42000000033100
Ryan ReavesX0147.37%38228000.290042600183011
Tomas NosekX0051.43%35198000.320000001120100
Brad RichardsonX2059.52%21032000.6500010001818001
Andrej SustrX000.00%0629100.120000000205000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0319000.0900000006812000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jay McClementX0046.15%2600000.00000000210000
David SchlemkoX000.00%064000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson75215010.8953.9740066026525141289210.647177210824
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)233700.8635.378942080586297200.00001072110
__Michal Neuvirth (FLO)10000.76510.64230041710000.0000015
__Michal Neuvirth (VGK)223700.8665.238712076569287200.00001057

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX8283951787140209147412927617.51%39159019.3918325080221404658
Brock BoeserX82647313767240327033412421819.16%12150118.311319324522100000
Jakub VoracekX822973102448065682951071949.83%27141617.261625415221900000
Jack EichelX82334578612070972346612414.10%31137816.81721284618200001
Jason ZuckerX8231417262400140921905911216.32%54154018.781451947181000144
Ivan ProvorovX821749662316015517523091907.39%183196824.0091120442460223251
Mike HoffmanX8219264571004957163499811.66%34135116.47211133116800000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X84123244-5610045139251951484.78%40162619.352911331491239237
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X61112233-576039113197811055.58%34130021.312810301360118209
__Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)X23110111406265414431.85%632614.18011314112128
Darnell NurseX824394334702020515815355672.61%147185722.64178291580008135
Rasmus RistolainenX82636422343525712312256644.92%110206425.1721416272460003174
Michael FrolikX82181836112604496209851178.61%45129215.7610141834718295
Blake ComeauX77111728438012663161431026.83%2299012.8600012112259
Matt HunwickX73119202620056797231411.39%49106214.5403386400001
Jason DemersX82118191439584996329341.59%83126815.46033139033472
Zack SmithX8251116411745133919327635.38%29114213.920000121314274
Matt StajanX6441115-2140504910036504.00%115819.0800000022455
Ryan DzingelX828614-3120333862233812.90%196527.950000000000
Chris StewartX825712-4773572208929405.62%66277.650000100000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X820101018140621218441290.00%141161319.680005500001178
__Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X21044-960225328960.00%3343420.6500054900008
__Jay Bouwmeester (WAS)X61066278040685632230.00%108118019.34000010001170
Troy StecherX210881040251715670.00%1934016.19011337011010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX10350.57%1746326142.2424000160020136
Brock BoeserX13430.84%1073211031.82010000610886
Jakub VoracekX2041.03%78307001.44120000082555
Jack EichelX5247.63%114046011.13140000022245
Jason ZuckerX5136.46%96512010.93000001200444
Ivan ProvorovX320.00%02624000.67000000140245
Mike HoffmanX3134.78%69102000.67000000044023
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1053.95%17222413000.54040000180010
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X0053.95%1468178000.51040000180
__Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)X1053.94%25475000.67000000180
Darnell NurseX000.00%0820000.46000220072012
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01021000.41011000088323
Michael FrolikX6040.98%613214000.56000000033111
Blake ComeauX1148.39%31198000.570000000103111
Matt HunwickX000.00%0812000.380000000547001
Jason DemersX000.00%0517000.300010000533020
Zack SmithX1052.55%1001118000.28004500130001
Matt StajanX1054.52%365152000.520100000153000
Ryan DzingelX2038.46%26132000.43000000088101
Chris StewartX0133.33%27112000.38013220044000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%0126000.120000000824000
__Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X000.00%005000.180000000824
__Jay Bouwmeester (WAS)X000.00%0121000.100000000824
Troy StecherX000.00%016000.4700000002110001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones61382020.9192.8136286217020991104230.66796121715
James Reimer (TOT)2115310.9142.8211900056649320001.00021864222
__James Reimer (WIN)30010.8503.441050064018000.0000021
__James Reimer (WAS)1815300.9182.7610850050609302001.00021843

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX82678214930607411942314323815.84%35158819.3624265010226400004
Radim VrbataX814769116260055552947918115.99%15153618.971630467525900000
Jonathan HuberdeauX823578113273210102712478114614.17%42157719.231131425826200001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X82394281-8120431113219214512.15%44155718.9914223665243202966
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X59302858-118036832336610212.88%37111818.951314275017300000
__Evgenii Dadonov (WIN)X239142334072888264310.23%743919.101891570202966
Alex GalchenyukX82222850312044322005711811.00%10127015.49610163819000000
William Karlsson (TOT)X83193049160601831767112910.80%75132215.937815301350229233
__William Karlsson (FLO)X416713-440188754213811.11%3753112.950224210005123
__William Karlsson (WIN)X421323365204296122509110.66%3879218.857613261140224110
Alex PietrangeloX829384791605014717173625.26%146212225.8841822522870224144
Artem AnisimovX82172138-162204711117562949.71%37132816.192810111001017125
Andrew LaddX82171734-1827515487241681427.05%33128115.6233615650003122
Christopher TanevX812313320802715810353601.94%141144217.80000010111149
Patrick EavesX67171532-10140137351625110810.49%23101015.08641025101000018
Alexander Edler (TOT)X8352530-2954017911211564564.35%104187222.554913282500112141
__Alexander Edler (COL)X4521618-1344084615230263.85%55104723.261569106011297
__Alexander Edler (WIN)X383912-1610095516334304.76%4982521.7134719144000044
Max DomiX82101929750305159163501116.13%29110113.4300002000354
Adam PelechX82419231034016615410545543.81%141165620.200224480000100
Dennis SeidenbergX7621719-326017010910071602.00%90146819.3114520165011086
Matt CullenX6961218-1120325711845735.08%1578611.3900000000125
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X598614-922018418334589.64%2082013.9010142600000
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X457613-216017347626529.21%1765514.5600032400000
__Marian Gaborik (TAM)X6101-3200455420.00%28413.921011300000
__Marian Gaborik (WIN)X8000-440132320.00%18210.200000000000
Matt CalvertX824812-1260785210024644.00%187649.3100000000233
Niklas KronwallX82191016280129365424321.85%39140417.1203321239000118
Dominic Toninato (R)X44257-210026286623383.03%43969.010000000000
Dale WeiseX69325-1572592247514464.00%75928.580000000000
Mark StreitX1000100010000.00%01818.100000100002
Dwight KingX2000000241000.00%0199.590000000000
Nate ProsserX9000-3001154010.00%411112.320000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX14348.05%17153614031.8816000110014118
Radim VrbataX7047.95%73347011.51060000031865
Jonathan HuberdeauX8333.33%902412101.432601111004106
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X3129.49%78179021.04270003300715
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X2131.48%54146011.04270003300
__Evgenii Dadonov (WIN)X1025.00%2433011.05000003300
Alex GalchenyukX4149.06%53174000.79130000061221
William Karlsson (TOT)X2350.04%1193138000.74010000120333
__William Karlsson (FLO)X0047.87%44545000.49000000120
__William Karlsson (WIN)X2351.34%74893000.91010000120
Alex PietrangeloX120.00%03324000.44110000170102
Artem AnisimovX1154.15%1156128000.571200000214032
Andrew LaddX6123.33%604112000.53130010074120
Christopher TanevX010.00%0646000.46000000150010
Patrick EavesX0031.71%41145010.63010000055301
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%01722000.32010000081111
__Alexander Edler (COL)X000.00%01218000.34000000081
__Alexander Edler (WIN)X000.00%054000.29010000081
Max DomiX3046.41%153194000.530111401110011
Adam PelechX100.00%0718000.28000000082100
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%01318000.260100000400000
Matt CullenX0156.97%567233000.4613000002312000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0123.81%4267000.34000000210011
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X0125.00%3257000.40000000210
__Marian Gaborik (TAM)X0020.00%510000.24000000210
__Marian Gaborik (WIN)X0020.00%500000.00000000210
Matt CalvertX1042.31%26202000.3101000001212000
Niklas KronwallX010.00%074000.1411000004715000
Dominic Toninato (R)X1051.09%276283000.35000004400002
Dale WeiseX0050.00%22101000.1700221001111002
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dwight KingX000.00%110000.00000004400000
Nate ProsserX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo76481670.9252.5042476217723701197220.6763474812610
Antti Niemi (TOT)156320.8804.396984051424207100.66731067011
__Antti Niemi (WAS)42020.9003.95228001515072000.6673318
__Antti Niemi (WIN)114300.8694.604704036274135100.0000749