Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 11, 2024 at 19:23
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX813252841316080684171272147.67%41161219.9069153716400004
John TavaresX81374279168014614833213420011.14%32163920.2469152116800001
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X81263460-826013666309731448.41%33154619.09611172615600000
__Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X42151328-51807025148427310.14%1680419.135611128300000
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X39112132-380664116131716.83%1774319.04156147400000
Alexander BarabanovX8119355414408375237951648.02%29136616.8639122013200000
Alex WennbergX81213152122115961281925613510.94%26145617.9864101013200007
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X81212142821561712006913010.50%42136116.80371011129000024
Bryan RustX8119224117562011672152407112.50%32139017.16325137500000
Neal PionkX81421255382012210412651463.17%80166820.6036918187000124
Dominik KubalikX81111223-102959050169671126.51%1094311.6400001100002
Vladislav GavrikovX8132023738109810911048362.73%124199724.661235118011177
Nico SturmX8171320-620938514544594.83%29102412.6400001011479
Alexandre CarrierX7821517106420881197432352.70%104169621.74000282000072
Steven LorentzX8110616-500776212048698.33%2081210.0300009000183
Matt RoyX6031316-815562887332304.11%70122220.38213266000057
Tyler MotteX637512-20066338729528.05%1266510.5500014101162
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X45661236055287226448.33%1172416.1012335700002
__Frank Vatrano (PHI)X9123040164197135.26%412914.380000100001
__Frank Vatrano (ARI)X18112-300146339213.03%123913.2810133100001
__Frank Vatrano (ANA)X18437620251820101020.00%635619.7802202500000
Simon Holmstrom (R)X794711-50034369834694.08%167899.9800000000157
Jack Johnson (TOT)X833811222050755518255.45%62123714.91202959000034
__Jack Johnson (SJ )X65369322039604112187.32%3894614.55202959000016
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X18022-100111514670.00%2429116.1800000000018
Simon BenoitX810101023335106786816370.00%66126815.6500005000056
Saku MaenalanenX39235-22026263712265.41%43549.0700005000222
Will BorgenX240557402316136100.00%1536915.4000002000010
Dominic ToninatoX2000000010110.00%1189.140000000000
Justin DanforthX3000000413110.00%0268.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4332.35%1029726001.044130000031356
John TavaresX9457.76%21076126000.963130000011782
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X5440.91%1105121000.78060001100252
__Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X2439.66%58268000.70000001100
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X3042.31%522513000.86060001100
Alexander BarabanovX3043.48%696922010.79240001100252
Alex WennbergX4150.30%13463022100.71021020140026
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X4253.75%803719000.62260010150512
Bryan RustX3339.19%742222000.59131300130243
Neal PionkX010.00%02839000.30001030093200
Dominik KubalikX3047.62%213920000.49050100120111
Vladislav GavrikovX110.00%02566000.230001101140111
Nico SturmX1055.68%6072016000.390100000102101
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%02051000.200010200191001
Steven LorentzX2149.11%3361615000.390000000122102
Matt RoyX000.00%01730000.26001000052000
Tyler MotteX2037.50%16119000.36000000000012
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0043.59%39175000.33000000054001
__Frank Vatrano (PHI)X0066.67%351000.46000000054
__Frank Vatrano (ARI)X0060.00%5103000.17000000054
__Frank Vatrano (ANA)X0038.71%3121000.39000000054
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0020.00%20158000.28000001100003
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%01531000.181300000265010
__Jack Johnson (SJ )X200.00%01225000.191300000265
__Jack Johnson (ANA)X000.00%036000.140000000265
Simon BenoitX000.00%0737000.160010000398000
Saku MaenalanenX1042.86%714000.28000000000001
Will BorgenX000.00%038000.270000000245000
Dominic ToninatoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Justin DanforthX000.00%001000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka673718110.9322.1440062414321121044110.66739661516105
Cam Talbot167620.9182.699150041498250120.667121566204

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX79394988181209111634210119511.40%33151519.179122130168101465
Clayton KellerX7934397315220110793058216411.15%32153919.488101820168000455
Matthew TkachukX79264167144315120833101001988.39%27141817.95615211916900002
Evgeni MalkinX79192847175810101110220671098.64%25137317.391561512800000
Drew Doughty (TOT)X7953439826011213013260713.79%105197825.04191051490112179
__Drew Doughty (PHI)X4331720-518070737728493.90%62113426.371565650111117
__Drew Doughty (ARI)X3621719138042575532223.64%4384423.45044084000163
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X8118203814407446210701238.57%18110113.5900022400001
__Rickard Rakell (VAN)X63121628940553114239868.45%1281812.990000000001
__Rickard Rakell (ARI)X18641050019156831378.82%628215.6900022400000
Andrei SvechnikovX7914243814621016292177621447.91%20142918.092681319500000
Dmitry OrlovX79529342422010411514260623.52%112189523.99303101060338209
Blake WheelerX79131629148109860181621047.18%17110313.9612311103000016
Brady SkjeiX795222730421011211610530424.76%123179022.6601121060001111
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X7811142554601048115347837.19%34107813.82000140000218
__Ryan Hartman (BUF)X601112233380717013941737.91%1978413.07000016000218
__Ryan Hartman (ARI)X180222803311146100.00%1529416.3300012300000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X8142024-3106401191159138464.40%91158219.53336910600005
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X6341923-782301041028734444.60%84135221.46336910500001
__Luke Schenn (ARI)X180114241015134420.00%723012.800000100005
Lars EllerX798122082809112010129557.92%20112714.27000000116180
Nick JensenX790202010200611378441440.00%103167121.15000000002133
Alexander KerfootX79811192120795114046855.71%2685210.78000041014185
David KampfX7910414600715675256313.33%127299.2300000011190
Caleb JonesX79110111027554605517211.82%5198912.520000000004
Christian FischerX797294100554668214010.29%67419.38000011101686
Ethan BearX6115659529765417271.85%5196015.75000040000153
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX6250.12%17046224001.16340002200917
Clayton KellerX4542.62%1227524000.95110001200676
Matthew TkachukX1648.39%935519000.94000120410374
Evgeni MalkinX7051.49%12392020000.683110110031433
Drew Doughty (TOT)X010.00%04844100.390000002260122
__Drew Doughty (PHI)X000.00%03229000.350000002260
__Drew Doughty (ARI)X010.00%01615100.450000002260
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X1245.00%403613100.69140000041125
__Rickard Rakell (VAN)X1239.29%28309000.68130000041
__Rickard Rakell (ARI)X0058.33%1264100.71010000041
Andrei SvechnikovX3242.68%823723100.532120110094143
Dmitry OrlovX300.00%03863000.360000000281223
Blake WheelerX2060.81%742812000.53000020052113
Brady SkjeiX000.00%03359000.30001011200012
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X3146.99%4152220010.460000000246113
__Ryan Hartman (BUF)X3147.86%3972012010.590000000246
__Ryan Hartman (ARI)X0027.78%1828000.140000000246
Luke Schenn (TOT)X100.00%01763000.300002600516012
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X100.00%01656000.340001500516
__Luke Schenn (ARI)X000.00%017000.090001100516
Lars EllerX1157.76%9211527000.35000000011040
Nick JensenX000.00%03658000.240000000794000
Alexander KerfootX2251.52%332013000.456120000180101
David KampfX2154.62%24998100.38000000066002
Caleb JonesX000.00%0826000.220000100253000
Christian FischerX0040.00%10109000.24000001100010
Ethan BearX100.00%01424000.1200001005914010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov2115400.9341.8911742137558281011.00051960510
Juuse Saros60361680.9252.3736250014319121003130.9143560191235

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8138458354010216033110518411.48%28174621.5512820331631011127
Sebastian AhoX8127467316610127933331222278.11%32174821.588111934161000293
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X83303363950101761442537814211.86%49186822.5127971350113148
__Adrian Kempe (SJ )X44201838229510391136437914.71%31109724.94145479011292
__Adrian Kempe (BOS)X391015257215735311735638.55%1877119.77134357000157
Jamie BennX81203454-11610111104257841447.78%22144617.85310131914700004
Joe PavelskiX81232245-960106962286615510.09%26154819.1268142515800001
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X801724411333510588144438711.81%38153419.183589117011427
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X3431316312045394014277.50%2268920.26123339011427
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X46141125102156049104296013.46%1684518.3723567800000
Victor HedmanX8132629-13280809816357501.84%94170321.0325714169000013
Brent BurnsX8142428-742010814012468443.23%112198524.5116710168000192
Taylor RaddyshX811112238201046511740699.40%28125215.4500012800000
Radek FaksaX811210222807693102225111.76%30104312.8700002011223
Erik CernakX8121921283010118966616363.03%90144017.78000230111123
Teddy BluegerX81101020120786796435210.42%2696711.9300000101118
Ian Cole (TOT)X7711819-10732582997742251.30%104152619.821011450111113
__Ian Cole (DAL)X38077019538533118100.00%4368518.0300001000143
__Ian Cole (BOS)X3911112-10542044464624152.17%6184121.56101144011070
Shea TheodoreX8141418-112406110413164703.05%76151818.7414511147000024
Sam LaffertyX81871544063669635578.33%1695511.7800009000179
J.J. Moser (R)X814101423371563998842424.55%87160919.871343100000185
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X818311-380815160243513.33%167799.62000040003104
__Garnet Hathaway (TAM)X49538-180503139162512.82%1250610.3300003000386
__Garnet Hathaway (BOS)X32303-20031202181014.29%42738.5200001000018
Derek StepanX60336-4002930418267.32%54697.8100001000012
Dmitry KulikovX53156-1060212926993.85%4064612.1800002000144
Jakub Lauko (R)X42022-2552618174130.00%73428.1500006000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX7554.02%20646230010.9521600000111282
Sebastian AhoX7255.41%1577431100.843181100021583
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X7043.73%16584541000.673150020230574
__Adrian Kempe (SJ )X5044.19%12562330000.69170010230
__Adrian Kempe (BOS)X2042.29%4022211000.65280010230
Jamie BennX3057.85%9304419000.75011101100533
Joe PavelskiX4152.13%2823429000.58010000033403
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4143.59%782531000.53160102200225
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X0045.71%35614000.46010002200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X4141.86%431917000.59150102200
Victor HedmanX000.00%03752000.341100000351003
Brent BurnsX010.00%04676000.283700000277111
Taylor RaddyshX2136.99%732415000.370100000159320
Radek FaksaX2250.92%487818000.42110000011031
Erik CernakX000.00%01248000.290102002220110
Teddy BluegerX0246.48%711611000.41230000011103
Ian Cole (TOT)X100.00%0849000.25010230051001
__Ian Cole (DAL)X000.00%0021000.20000010051
__Ian Cole (BOS)X100.00%0828000.29010220051
Shea TheodoreX010.00%04448000.2471100000195000
Sam LaffertyX2149.09%551213000.31010000091131
J.J. Moser (R)X010.00%03058100.1711021001210011
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X1133.33%241010000.2812000001010113
__Garnet Hathaway (TAM)X1020.00%1597000.3212000001010
__Garnet Hathaway (BOS)X0155.56%913000.2200000001010
Derek StepanX0056.20%13723000.2600000001310000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0415000.1901000002618000
Jakub Lauko (R)X0050.00%666000.1211100004221000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger794324110.9242.2547706617923431129240.704817921195
Dan Vladar51200.9222.301820079037110.0000279000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX79304474251054513077338811878.88%24141817.95410143015700000
Joel Eriksson EkX79343569365201441313057516411.15%30159920.2461117281590224109
Artturi LehkonenX7922416329360128652177213110.14%40160320.29538181581015105
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7523214489430148751925411511.98%18116215.5065111711600001
Brayden SchennX792121423311511981225771369.33%21127116.0956112112600008
Vladimir TarasenkoX791621371208052182661058.79%22124015.7047111512700000
Andrew MangiapaneX791117285140962714434997.64%1997612.350001710119
Michael RasmussenX751314271415510165127338710.24%2693712.49000040118164
Dillon DubeX76101727-13010645013642737.35%1488711.6700001101147
Chris Tanev (R)X692252721242057766137433.28%85141820.551343780000112
Gustav ForslingX793232617240931157642483.95%119180122.8023541180000103
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X791311241030109958118385811.02%18108113.68000010000013
__Ivan Barbashev (ARI)X6112820102410814597304612.37%1381513.360000900006
__Ivan Barbashev (BUF)X181340601813218124.76%526614.790000200007
Esa LindellX79319222040881359238453.26%131181923.0324681480003192
Noah Cates (R)X7191120148069399530679.47%2786212.14000011014161
Seth JonesX79317201326108411412262532.46%111178822.631231417500008
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X779918111610445314543886.21%2581510.5900003000113
__Kaapo Kakko (WIN)X13112020711308183.33%517613.5200000000113
__Kaapo Kakko (BUF)X648816111410374211535706.96%206399.990000300001
Ryan Graves (TOT)X7221214519555777425252.70%79138319.210221450002136
__Ryan Graves (PHI)X36246010028444312164.65%4676121.13011137000281
__Ryan Graves (DAL)X6011055548210.00%212320.480000500003
__Ryan Graves (BUF)X300775402229231180.00%3149916.6401103000052
Jani HakanpaaX783101314542034896529244.62%86134317.22000010220176
Calen AddisonX270771140142424780.00%2542715.8100023000013
Jake BeanX27055120161718950.00%1440114.8600001000010
Pius Suter (TOT)X36112-1002626315213.23%738910.7900004000220
__Pius Suter (DAL)X22011-2001614183120.00%522610.2800002000010
__Pius Suter (BUF)X14101100101213297.69%216211.6000001000210
Lawrence PilutX4000100031000.00%54912.370000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX3454.74%957528001.04262160011276
Joel Eriksson EkX12249.90%19203927200.8641900000111142
Artturi LehkonenX6046.88%964924100.79000000031347
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5448.53%8493514000.761151220011506
Brayden SchennX3248.80%4595712000.66251201100222
Vladimir TarasenkoX1135.00%604316000.60010000150211
Andrew MangiapaneX2346.51%432318000.57000000062142
Michael RasmussenX3253.51%6261719100.58000101100223
Dillon DubeX0143.90%41329000.611110100136221
Chris Tanev (R)X000.00%01445100.38002110081011
Gustav ForslingX010.00%04263000.290000000533013
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X8139.62%532014000.44000110180232
__Ivan Barbashev (ARI)X7139.02%411412000.49000110180
__Ivan Barbashev (BUF)X1041.67%1262000.30000000180
Esa LindellX100.00%02057000.240000000172022
Noah Cates (R)X0148.39%311020100.46000000280120
Seth JonesX100.00%04144000.2200011001010012
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X1146.88%323012000.443131100044012
__Kaapo Kakko (WIN)X0037.50%854000.23120000044
__Kaapo Kakko (BUF)X1150.00%24258000.502111100044
Ryan Graves (TOT)X000.00%02034000.200010000371000
__Ryan Graves (PHI)X000.00%01418000.160000000371
__Ryan Graves (DAL)X000.00%004000.160010000371
__Ryan Graves (BUF)X000.00%0612000.280000000371
Jani HakanpaaX00100.00%1661000.19001120033010
Calen AddisonX000.00%028000.330000000272000
Jake BeanX000.00%0514000.250000000212000
Pius Suter (TOT)X0049.00%10059000.10250000011001
__Pius Suter (DAL)X0046.81%4745000.09000000011
__Pius Suter (BUF)X0050.94%5314000.12250000011
Lawrence PilutX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman58401080.9332.073508201211801850620.7144958211073
Pheonix Copley2210560.9262.2113330049663329000.667182158330

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (TOT)X793841791695110813038817812.54%38162320.55119202516100000
__William Nylander (DET)X105510120171047202510.64%720320.2511221100000
__William Nylander (CAL)X69333669157593712566815312.89%31142120.59108182314900000
Mika ZibanejadX7920597914100111152279951787.17%43165020.89521261716300002
Nick SchmaltzX793935741516084932678219214.61%38164820.861011213216310113
Martin NecasX79183957710096125299891596.02%27143118.1138111412500000
Adam FoxX7964349-115510713417986713.35%139202925.686142024177000017
Phillip DanaultX792221431812010060223711189.87%25104213.1801127101355
Reilly SmithX7923184150081771887112612.23%33138017.475491212500000
Brandon HagelX79192241821514098229771358.30%30149918.9844812125011137
Calle JarnkrokX791020301900485712437818.06%30100712.7510115000244
Morgan RiellyX79323261125156110312644492.38%106173421.9416712133000133
Nick BjugstadX791192018401066212937628.53%28100612.7300006000557
Marc-Edouard VlasicX79218201400541066826422.94%109169321.430224115011162
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7941216762301521127233365.56%114173421.96112135000099
__Brayden McNabb (DAL)X62391246030109886028265.00%93136722.0400004000080
__Brayden McNabb (CAL)X171343204324125108.33%2136821.64112131000018
Lukas Reichel (R)X62628-72036308018457.50%94917.910000000000
Kailer YamamotoX79448-136065418937504.49%116077.680000100000
Mattias JanmarkX79347-114037367019354.29%96698.4700003000133
Jarred TinordiX7916717215102634216172.38%63108113.6800004000060
Noel Acciari (TOT)X79246-74060435328473.77%197559.55000080113140
__Noel Acciari (LAK)X62235-24049324424324.55%166139.89000080111122
__Noel Acciari (CAL)X17011-500111194150.00%31428.3400000000219
Marc StaalX790661719568694521130.00%60105513.3500002000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (TOT)X8244.95%1097618210.97160011300856
__William Nylander (DET)X2044.44%1882000.99000001300
__William Nylander (CAL)X6245.05%916816210.97160011300
Mika ZibanejadX6354.05%20485344000.96190000310658
Nick SchmaltzX10342.06%1077426300.90260002200655
Martin NecasX7148.44%14124422000.80120000630312
Adam FoxX010.00%05364000.48000100180313
Phillip DanaultX3357.47%4825116000.83000000041193
Reilly SmithX3347.89%713219000.59000004400231
Brandon HagelX4034.18%793923000.55150102200343
Calle JarnkrokX3056.67%302715000.60000000021206
Morgan RiellyX110.00%03554000.300020100282010
Nick BjugstadX1152.50%801415000.40130000011023
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01567000.240000000322000
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X010.00%01756100.18112220075013
__Brayden McNabb (DAL)X010.00%01244100.18112220075
__Brayden McNabb (CAL)X000.00%0512000.22000000075
Lukas Reichel (R)X4042.86%7147000.33000000066010
Kailer YamamotoX0133.33%12155000.2600000001616100
Mattias JanmarkX2048.55%1731214000.210000001340010
Jarred TinordiX010.00%0825000.130001000433001
Noel Acciari (TOT)X0059.43%106910000.1600000003616000
__Noel Acciari (LAK)X0059.26%2779000.1600000003616
__Noel Acciari (CAL)X0059.49%7921000.1400000003616
Marc StaalX000.00%0333000.110000100791000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith1915300.9312.0011102037540288000.818111861144
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)76442270.9272.2844406416923111157320.654267631284
__Connor Hellebuyck (DAL)61331960.9262.313535431361842926320.65223611
__Connor Hellebuyck (CAL)1511310.9302.199062133469231000.6673152

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX8136599516408013633812421610.65%26163820.231020303020300000
Jordan KyrouX813044741713590932939116810.24%31161419.92716233220100000
Jack EichelX8124335720001181012297313510.48%28135616.7538111213600008
Robert ThomasX812528532125566801837313413.66%29136916.90481213155011131
Timo MeierX81282351176135155552085612913.46%33160619.8397163419700000
Jesper BrattX811927466006759255681757.45%24124715.4046101814800012
Hampus LindholmX81733402040016814415482754.55%132211126.06481219222000141
Justin FaulkX81331341212012013112253462.46%120216426.712359222000186
Jeff SkinnerX8111203120007464164401066.71%14124415.35000212000223
Bo HorvatX8117122970087109194681228.76%19125015.43101330000283
Evan BouchardX81220221424062908035372.50%90155819.24134411300001
Evan RodriguesX8171421780976810142846.93%20119714.7700009000278
Kyle OkposoX816814-260513311444865.26%137028.6700000101534
Alexander RomanovX8111213153325110736016211.67%66116614.3900017011159
Jared SpurgeonX813912875671109435353.19%104171021.110002137000588
Ryan McLeodX816511-300484812539744.80%207068.7200000000128
Bowen ByramX8119101123573657930241.27%64110113.59000129000013
Cal ClutterbuckX81415-3401163337102510.81%156698.260000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX9056.01%20878721001.162170000210896
Jordan KyrouX5236.59%1235434010.92110010011575
Jack EichelX5347.34%9956430000.845170000071439
Robert ThomasX6261.02%593114000.77130100011533
Timo MeierX4550.00%1204928100.64370341100448
Jesper BrattX4133.82%685716000.74010000033014
Hampus LindholmX310.00%04863000.38000000061333
Justin FaulkX000.00%05468000.310000000467101
Jeff SkinnerX1352.46%612515000.50040000022032
Bo HorvatX3157.24%8983318000.467150000083242
Evan BouchardX000.00%01852000.2800000005912001
Evan RodriguesX4050.98%511716000.35020000088002
Kyle OkposoX1145.45%111314000.40010000033011
Alexander RomanovX010.00%0826000.2200212001713000
Jared SpurgeonX020.00%02059000.140001000381001
Ryan McLeodX1246.34%2461716000.3100000001513001
Bowen ByramX000.00%02041000.1800010004813000
Cal ClutterbuckX1057.89%19210000.1500000001313012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin81561780.9401.9049392615625861357310.6717081020145

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX80433982-12543014111041914725210.26%53194024.2514102438234101295
Seth JarvisX80235073014101301432297713110.04%47164320.54519242120200014
Mason McTavishX80243862-163351331352376916010.13%19147618.457172434205000538
Mike HoffmanX8016223863205964180591198.89%40138517.320000200001
Jack Quinn (R)X80152338-7555146154491019.74%2199512.43912212920400000
Jakub VoracekX80181937-13404880185581059.73%22150818.8514511128000156
K'Andre MillerX8033336-1238020117114466732.08%142223727.962911202350001100
Philipp KurashevX80171835-1595111104182591209.34%30146918.3661714124000036
Brandon TanevX80151833-99511372172511118.72%18113614.2000025400009
Mason AppletonX80121830-940937116542777.27%15115314.42055699000242
Alec MartinezX8012223263356216310040411.00%128193024.13000070110106
Jordie BennX8001515-114601511366638340.00%99152919.11000296000035
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X736511-1480455810520515.71%2188312.1000006000375
__Jakob Silfverberg (CMB)X23224-2202426558253.64%837316.2200000000359
__Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X12235020581951210.53%520116.7800001000016
__Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X620224037184811.11%37412.350000000000
__Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X32000-1400131713360.00%52357.340000500000
Oskar SundqvistX805510-1612087708738465.75%1197312.160002230000102
Radim SimekX802810-1812061815617193.57%60106413.3000001000042
Philip TomasinoX48549-100452745133311.11%44238.820000700000
Braden SchneiderX80189-112925631117531261.33%78149618.70000050000271
Matt KierstedX68044-695152716540.00%234236.2200001000025
Riley StillmanX12022540996210.00%816313.6000001200001
Matthew Knies (R)X30101-20017664616.67%22418.040000000000
Ben HarpurX50011-111210273918330.00%2958611.7300006500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX5352.52%1398245000.852121050011563
Seth JarvisX7242.12%23913139000.893121100011556
Mason McTavishX5147.83%10163524010.84250010021543
Mike HoffmanX2136.75%1173329000.55000000011213
Jack Quinn (R)X1221.43%422210000.76231001300102
Jakub VoracekX6037.89%953824000.49010000032220
K'Andre MillerX000.00%05589000.321100000301022
Philipp KurashevX1346.60%1034021000.484101000042222
Brandon TanevX2046.15%262821000.58001000250232
Mason AppletonX2141.80%2442814000.52000000055113
Alec MartinezX000.00%01776000.24001330052002
Jordie BennX000.00%02258000.200000000805030
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X1140.38%521113000.2517000003232000
__Jakob Silfverberg (CMB)X0136.36%2266000.2117000003232
__Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X1045.45%1110000.5000000003232
__Jakob Silfverberg (MIN)X0037.50%841000.5400000003232
__Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X0045.45%1106000.0000000003232
Oskar SundqvistX0143.99%5911213000.2100000003315101
Radim SimekX000.00%01136000.190000001310000
Philip TomasinoX0140.41%193106000.43120000032100
Braden SchneiderX000.00%02742000.120022100743100
Matt KierstedX000.00%0210000.1900001006841000
Riley StillmanX000.00%107000.250000000127000
Matthew Knies (R)X0140.00%502000.08000000032000
Ben HarpurX000.00%0114000.030000200509000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)803733100.9212.5748570020826281178660.64648800885

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX80465298628013414241112522211.19%45168221.02614204415900001
Tage ThompsonX80355287811935137473541172129.89%37164320.53911203415800003
Adam HenriqueX80153651234094118216611466.94%25146418.304913151210005146
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8073946728010014622372803.14%132217827.221101191571125177
__Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X3941822-5120517312934393.10%64106727.36055274101590
__Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X41321241216049739438413.19%68111027.08156783011087
Adam LarssonX8010354510882017516113850507.25%136219027.374812201770002172
Brandon SaadX802217392009262165378513.33%29112114.0174112211500000
Drake BathersonX8015243921504012468163571299.20%18144918.11235810200000
Lawson CrouseX80191837825514580210611329.05%30139517.443581212100011162
Pavel ZachaX80122032810010159165591017.27%27117714.7111236900000
Adam LowryX801115268442010210214556907.59%31116614.57000021018167
Jake WalmanX80217191284207111210738411.87%100175321.9100021000110149
Brandon CarloX802121485830691096335363.17%77156619.580113970112189
Jake EvansX807613-113566657929538.86%1583510.43000060005141
Michael McLeodX805813-47551456532487.69%166658.3100000101253
Jonas BrodinX8021012022053766629253.03%76144918.110112103000084
Josh AndersonX80831112663095429728578.25%1793411.670000100000
Josh BrownX3929117251534312612157.69%3453313.680000000001
Mason MarchmentX80246-6160893611049661.82%157188.9700003000238
Joel EdmundsonX8001110661043795218260.00%78112314.03000111000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX9252.38%240010133011.17521000110011135
Tage ThompsonX7350.00%1109230011.063212140120763
Adam HenriqueX0452.32%8413226200.7072100000161245
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X01100.00%16575000.42110000230224
__Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X000.00%03242000.41000000230
__Alex Pietrangelo (COL)X01100.00%13333000.43110000230
Adam LarssonX100.00%03072000.41000220083334
Brandon SaadX7140.43%471516000.70170000210316
Drake BathersonX2041.18%1021420000.54342151100240
Lawson CrouseX3340.85%713425010.533120010088412
Pavel ZachaX4057.41%543217000.54120000150111
Adam LowryX0151.05%7603022000.45011120011120
Jake WalmanX000.00%03955000.220020200612000
Brandon CarloX000.00%01258000.180012300142010
Jake EvansX1055.87%1791213300.31000100084103
Michael McLeodX1056.05%22394000.39010010120001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01252000.170000000195000
Josh AndersonX0143.33%301115000.24121410091012
Josh BrownX010.00%0215000.410011100212000
Mason MarchmentX0012.50%8249000.17000001100001
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0624000.0201002008012000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev804720130.9252.3348926219025481305300.79387800897
Mackenzie Blackwood10000.6009.281300251000.0000080000

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince DunnX79104959-12114401301372581101123.88%96176822.388122032144000044
Mikhail SergachevX79103646-1985259499246871114.07%65140917.83815234014400008
Eeli TolvanenX7918274552558762202631298.91%23117414.86310132213600004
Rasmus DahlinX7973744-34133151481482831261422.47%112179722.74369251040114124
Shane PintoX791821394958581137447913.14%18113914.41811192113700001
Joel FarabeeX79191736-2379459455133458214.29%22123315.60691520132000027
Gabriel VilardiX79161531-23100114113179571178.94%37127516.1433611111000127
Teuvo TeravainenX79112031-21161010276201621355.47%31137217.371891111220211157
Ondrej PalatX79131427-20115938715642858.33%36139817.693581511000010197
Robby FabbriX7912921-1920010983118329310.17%20105513.360001700000
Noah GregorX79711182275895010940726.42%13104813.260000400003
Joel KivirantaX7971118-15261081529729617.22%2199112.550000200001
Derek GrantX7910717-1740107010611844708.47%22111114.06000000113149
Nick RitchieX566612-1119564369635596.25%1481114.48000000114133
Brendan LemieuxX794812-2518890113576722455.97%998812.500000000000
Mario FerraroX793912-725574988223353.66%83148918.84000070110174
Zach WhitecloudX7901010-27402079916632240.00%98148718.82000010112201
Kaiden Guhle (R)X40459-5693542664617328.70%5082220.550002531015107
Marco Scandella (TOT)X47134-64022431910145.26%3456912.11101327000088
__Marco Scandella (DAL)X26000-420372030.00%81415.4300002000034
__Marco Scandella (CMB)X21134-22019361710115.88%2642820.37101325000055
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince DunnX200.00%06639000.67002241100134
Mikhail SergachevX220.00%04645000.65452030130121
Eeli TolvanenX2242.22%453216000.77000100150331
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%09263200.49121111100150
Shane PintoX2251.09%10981418000.69000100033321
Joel FarabeeX3037.84%742522000.580033301160111
Gabriel VilardiX1144.67%12582824000.493140001300212
Teuvo TeravainenX0353.73%672626000.45160110061002
Ondrej PalatX0141.80%3782020000.39250100310030
Robby FabbriX0039.81%9621911000.40000001100102
Noah GregorX1041.38%582423000.340000100376012
Joel KivirantaX1045.71%35142000.360001101240002
Derek GrantX0151.67%747611000.312100020044021
Nick RitchieX0145.10%511214000.30070010088101
Brendan LemieuxX0046.67%451517000.240082800185021
Mario FerraroX000.00%01656000.160001000303000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%01850000.1301310007920000
Kaiden Guhle (R)X100.00%01228000.220031301180001
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%0418000.140000000102000
__Marco Scandella (DAL)X000.00%014000.000000000102
__Marco Scandella (CMB)X000.00%0314000.190000000102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic52162390.9033.152973011561610828110.680504831451
Eric Comrie3452420.8933.38182820103961494220.71473148210

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X8031427352410117124318972119.75%44166920.867111824128000129
__Jake Debrusk (MON)X11381112014274416286.82%1027424.93033515000017
__Jake Debrusk (DAL)X6928346242210103972748118310.22%34139520.21781519113000112
Logan CoutureX80264672-1731151421533561191967.30%38175621.956172336168000112
Gustav NyquistX80223355120109893224771639.82%34151718.97691515149000233
Roman JosiX8010435314809513926886973.73%108201925.244151925188000210
Charlie CoyleX802124459200931562023912210.40%43151918.9800015101394
Marcus JohanssonX802023431135711021875511810.70%30146718.3363917147000224
Taylor Hall (TOT)X79182442824012378186651179.68%32147518.67235913600003
__Taylor Hall (ARI)X4369151024061366222439.68%1576417.7710167100000
__Taylor Hall (DAL)X36121527-200624212443749.68%1771119.7413436500003
Zach PariseX80201838186011574142297814.08%26131416.43101262011363
Anders Lee (TOT)X60161430-938108554159425810.06%2495815.96325128800002
__Anders Lee (PHI)X3611920-61404927103243410.68%1252914.7031454100002
__Anders Lee (DAL)X245510-3241036275618248.93%1242917.8601174800000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X8042226-429514814311543603.48%107198824.8515611172000015
__Darnell Nurse (CAL)X6231720-51951161168935443.37%80157125.33145813000001
__Darnell Nurse (DAL)X1815611003227268163.85%2741723.19011342000014
Colton Sissons (TOT)X7813102348011188123396310.57%29129616.62123442101374
__Colton Sissons (PHI)X365510-44051456825417.35%966318.42123440101346
__Colton Sissons (DAL)X428513840604355142214.55%2063315.0800002000028
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X80710171229586967233309.72%79150818.853149132000259
__Ben Chiarot (MON)X112026801120104120.00%1121619.64000010000013
__Ben Chiarot (DAL)X6951015621575766229298.06%68129218.723149122000247
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X466915740222939132115.38%74048.78000051000015
__Blake Lizotte (BUF)X1022442049132215.38%21009.9900000000013
__Blake Lizotte (DAL)X364711320182026111915.38%53048.4500005100001
Jimmy VeseyX80691545563457024398.57%1681210.1500006000137
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X795712311583507327506.85%585110.7700004000055
__Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X605712211564396425377.81%468211.3600004000045
__Barclay Goodrow (DAL)X19000100191192130.00%11698.9000000000010
Cam Fowler (TOT)X7811011-27406414610644440.94%110173022.180448110000031
__Cam Fowler (MIN)X36156-244033746022231.67%5082522.9104464800005
__Cam Fowler (DAL)X42055-30031724622210.00%6090521.56000261000026
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X8015626036633516142.86%5295311.92000260000067
Nick Seeler (TOT)X72134-212043573514202.86%6599513.82101326000091
__Nick Seeler (CMB)X18123-28091919485.26%2135919.93101322000044
__Nick Seeler (DAL)X5401104034381610120.00%4463611.7800004000047
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X18022220111810320.00%1425614.2100001900001
__Nicolas Hague (DAL)X18022220111810320.00%1425614.2100001900001
Reese JohnsonX34101-675171473214.29%31895.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X4038.46%1175625100.875131010130854
__Jake Debrusk (MON)X0028.95%38115000.80020000130
__Jake Debrusk (DAL)X4043.04%794520100.895111010130
Logan CoutureX4152.63%17886130000.82291020150673
Gustav NyquistX5251.38%1094618110.72160020052336
Roman JosiX310.00%07952000.53030000033103
Charlie CoyleX2256.77%15363225200.591100000022334
Marcus JohanssonX5241.96%1123431000.59000101100252
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2242.11%953122000.57280000032512
__Taylor Hall (ARI)X0045.61%57810000.39000000032
__Taylor Hall (DAL)X2236.84%382312000.76280000032
Zach PariseX3256.94%721621000.58130001100135
Anders Lee (TOT)X0251.22%412012000.63000110000215
__Anders Lee (PHI)X0150.00%18145000.76000000000
__Anders Lee (DAL)X0152.17%2367000.47000110000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X210.00%03060000.26110010033021
__Darnell Nurse (CAL)X110.00%02551000.25000010033
__Darnell Nurse (DAL)X100.00%059000.29110000033
Colton Sissons (TOT)X2156.13%2691023000.35000000140003
__Colton Sissons (PHI)X1165.79%3878000.30000000140
__Colton Sissons (DAL)X1054.55%231315000.41000000140
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X0250.00%21039100.2300001001515011
__Ben Chiarot (MON)X000.00%115000.1900000001515
__Ben Chiarot (DAL)X02100.00%1934100.2300001001515
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X2049.20%187142000.74000000022011
__Blake Lizotte (BUF)X0046.27%6750000.80000000022
__Blake Lizotte (DAL)X2050.83%12092000.72000000022
Jimmy VeseyX1048.00%251114000.37010101100000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2038.78%492012000.2801010001919002
__Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X2044.74%38199000.3501010001919
__Barclay Goodrow (DAL)X0018.18%1113000.0000000001919
Cam Fowler (TOT)X000.00%04049000.130100000666000
__Cam Fowler (MIN)X000.00%02226000.150000000666
__Cam Fowler (DAL)X000.00%01823000.110100000666
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%0722000.130000000266000
Nick Seeler (TOT)X000.00%0724000.080000000584000
__Nick Seeler (CMB)X000.00%028000.170000000584
__Nick Seeler (DAL)X000.00%0516000.030000000584
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X000.00%016000.1600000001812000
__Nicolas Hague (DAL)X000.00%016000.1600000001812
Reese JohnsonX1040.00%501000.1100010001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood93110.9551.2134800715774000.7147376100
Frederik Andersen (TOT)63391750.9332.0936190212618811044310.7054462181674
__Frederik Andersen (CAL)47311230.9372.02276600931481813310.750204616
__Frederik Andersen (DAL)168520.9182.328530233400231000.66724162
Thomas Greiss30200.8644.151162085928100.0000043000

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX81324173-6221011114730410118710.53%36169620.947111832165000024
Cale MakarX81106373-363151591373071251443.26%141225827.8861420381790007113
Jared McCannX81272754-5180104902226812212.16%37150618.598111930160000021
Patrik LaineX81252954060118702499216410.04%35156219.2847111913700000
Mathew BarzalX812824525120107972346412611.97%37136416.84358912500013
Filip ForsbergX81162642729518279240881206.67%33155819.23213812500000
Cole Caufield (TOT)X63132134-300605913748909.49%24113518.012571211400000
__Cole Caufield (CAL)X10336200101525101012.00%419719.6700001400000
__Cole Caufield (DET)X53101828-500504411238808.93%2093817.702571210000000
Jakob ChychrunX8151924-9911510512212747633.94%117197524.381451718100002
Kyle PalmieriX8113102312808335130307410.00%2691111.250000900002
Owen TippettX81111122400995414246647.75%17113413.99101144000241
Samuel GirardX811212270050677134311.41%43129716.020224119011078
Jordan StaalX8171320819572919031747.78%2390711.201122180112115
Noah DobsonX8111819-625554847329391.37%82152818.870222119000023
Noah HanifinX813141783715941028833263.41%93158319.5400002000083
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X817613840925212349695.69%1588710.95000011013115
Michael AmadioX764913-64060398135564.94%106628.7100003000030
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X4331013-512052358328433.61%1349911.6000000000026
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X253811210029296719294.48%832112.8400000000016
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DET)X18022-720236169140.00%51789.880000000009
Jonas SiegenthalerX810661418073764817290.00%75117814.54000020000120
Conor GarlandX25325-70015125117265.88%42439.7300000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6051.37%24124925020.864160022700641
Cale MakarX100.00%010680000.65000120230365
Jared McCannX1350.46%1093835200.72000000022143
Patrik LaineX4139.81%1034626000.693160000630264
Mathew BarzalX5439.04%10046512010.76460000061453
Filip ForsbergX4140.17%1174125000.54141000180134
Cole Caufield (TOT)X3133.33%633722000.605120000000115
__Cole Caufield (CAL)X1012.50%831000.61120000000
__Cole Caufield (DET)X2136.36%553421000.604100000000
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%02566000.24001010170110
Kyle PalmieriX2140.00%35177000.50010001100014
Owen TippettX2032.35%342523000.39000000011112
Samuel GirardX000.00%01635000.340000001130001
Jordan StaalX1057.65%5361214000.44000101100121
Noah DobsonX010.00%02942000.250000000663012
Noah HanifinX000.00%01654000.21001020044010
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X1118.18%221818000.290000000122101
Michael AmadioX0052.38%21144000.3900000002918011
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X1053.07%179169000.521300000322001
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X1052.63%114117000.690000000322
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (DET)X0053.85%6552000.221300000322
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%01147000.1000000008114000
Conor GarlandX0144.44%972000.41000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart623220100.9242.343762001471931949630.6504062191042
Logan Thompson (TOT)2612820.9192.5814190161755381020.867152259604
__Logan Thompson (MIN)124410.9312.286040123333179010.8005912
__Logan Thompson (DET)148410.9102.808150038422202010.900101347
Pyotr Kochetkov (R)62220.9262.613680016217116010.5004615100

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX80434083101951318033511720112.84%35150818.85128203517100000
Brock NelsonX80284977840130982678618010.49%35160320.042161824170000250
Brad Marchand (TOT)X7927376422620141792287113711.84%31153219.39671312115011345
__Brad Marchand (PHI)X431321347360734213337629.77%1482419.16358759011216
__Brad Marchand (EDM)X3614163015260683795347514.74%1770819.67325556000129
Viktor ArvidssonX80262450113511682297861928.75%38140417.555381912900000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X791931500215108121254871607.48%49142618.0518981032137151
__Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X431216283195567114238948.45%2983219.36044448202469
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X3671522-320525011249666.25%2059416.49145456011381
Jonathan ToewsX80183149185820106112255631167.06%27136217.023471212900003
Jonathan DrouinX801621379140100641515010910.60%21125415.68167193000130
Tyson JostX80141529112515945015242829.21%25103812.9700005011664
Jake McCabeX8042428-4701012813313649442.94%96192024.0023514162000185
Andrew CoglianoX80816248160987910553807.62%19105413.18000040008103
Jujhar KhairaX80815232609579121431026.61%2187010.87000020004154
Brett PesceX801222314551512414111741520.85%132197324.660001880004152
James Van RiemsdykX8091322-113515897213447776.72%16123015.3711289900001
Nick BlankenburgX8071320214210651068729388.05%91147218.4014514142000252
Damon Severson (TOT)X8041014-2120899610555363.81%87155019.3811212127101294
__Damon Severson (NYR)X36213-36041333917125.13%3061517.08101342000022
__Damon Severson (PHI)X8011100511101010.00%1316020.0300005000021
__Damon Severson (EDM)X36281006043525628233.57%4477521.53011979101252
Colin BlackwellX44551000034296422377.81%124109.3100000101232
Tyler MyersX80010102742094935618380.00%96146118.26000020002144
Urho VaakanainenX65088150036583220160.00%4198115.10000027000015
Matt LuffX80347-1002926338269.09%186548.180000000000
Marco Rossi (R)X44246-38050433214216.25%359313.490000300000
Ronnie AttardX15000-420233310.00%31097.260000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX6430.30%997530011.105141000011783
Brock NelsonX3352.56%16804838000.962140000011659
Brad Marchand (TOT)X4149.57%1175420000.84240000011342
__Brad Marchand (PHI)X1049.33%752911000.83220000011
__Brad Marchand (EDM)X3150.00%42259000.85020000011
Viktor ArvidssonX7336.78%876023000.714120010011424
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2159.40%14783623000.70291000240011
__Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X0058.41%9451912000.67071000240
__Patrice Bergeron (EDM)X2161.16%5331711000.74220000240
Jonathan ToewsX2260.50%12003626000.72221120041252
Jonathan DrouinX5154.79%732615000.59220000033343
Tyson JostX2043.28%672621100.5600111001212123
Jake McCabeX100.00%03157000.290010100191020
Andrew CoglianoX1045.71%352221000.460000000281012
Jujhar KhairaX1143.45%3362518110.53000000099202
Brett PesceX000.00%04560000.230030000501011
James Van RiemsdykX0147.69%652518000.361512000125011
Nick BlankenburgX010.00%02750000.27000100051203
Damon Severson (TOT)X100.00%02750000.18000001200100
__Damon Severson (NYR)X100.00%01321000.10000001200
__Damon Severson (PHI)X000.00%014000.12000001200
__Damon Severson (EDM)X000.00%01325000.26000001200
Colin BlackwellX1150.00%4104000.49000000022011
Tyler MyersX000.00%01355000.140022000809001
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%0222000.1600000006510000
Matt LuffX2057.14%746000.2100000001212000
Marco Rossi (R)X0042.96%405217000.20000000000000
Ronnie AttardX000.00%002000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson (R)11000.9331.7035001158000.0000080000
Darcy Kuemper80452950.9242.3748394119125161356550.759548001497

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX80402767-13151421843548420511.30%56198324.79448291271013152
Frederick GaudreauX80202848-12115981621866211410.75%40164920.6141317201050002115
Jack RoslovicX80202747-1760132128232821698.62%40160920.12781516106000275
Sam ReinhartX80261945-5135111125294911748.84%54195324.42415231290003159
Josh MorrisseyX8082937-8102409513217470914.60%108211726.465510191470111158
Eric RobinsonX80101525-13120958784475411.90%49149918.74257610600000
Vladislav NamestnikovX8071623-1212091988334468.43%19110713.8401119000012
Sean KuralyX80715221045596767818498.97%35128016.00123813000002
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X833131614360731036326384.76%76142117.12011145000055
__Travis Sanheim (TAM)X641891128052704621252.17%50101015.78000022000051
__Travis Sanheim (FLO)X1925738021331751311.76%2641121.6401112400004
Jesper BoqvistX806814-160059767314528.22%31113814.2300026011078
Marcus PetterssonX8031114-184610751116626324.55%84156819.591231920000101
Alex GalchenyukX80369-1712042792461512.50%1182410.300000100000
Jake MuzzinX80088-912035802611130.00%63115714.4600002000180
Patric HornqvistX80235-19161056786125373.28%2899512.440000500000
Chris WidemanX80055-1039535742412120.00%52112014.0001102000041
Mike ReillyX80055-17441076995017210.00%81155519.43011092000298
Austin CzarnikX41010005523150.00%04711.640000000003
Andy AndreoffX4011100422030.00%1358.710000000001
Haydn FleuryX76000-100020100.00%0470.620000000008
Robert BortuzzoX76000120170000.00%2981.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX8650.29%19297036000.682901000321274
Frederick GaudreauX5050.42%10812824000.58281000042354
Jack RoslovicX2148.78%824233010.58130000022612
Sam ReinhartX2355.81%1295537000.46480010022615
Josh MorrisseyX110.00%05968100.35011340022124
Eric RobinsonX3133.33%63724000.330000000152012
Vladislav NamestnikovX1042.74%4681816000.42000000052111
Sean KuralyX1046.02%113724000.34020100022013
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X010.00%01151000.23010000088031
__Travis Sanheim (TAM)X010.00%0729000.18010000088
__Travis Sanheim (FLO)X000.00%0422000.34000000088
Jesper BoqvistX2040.00%301714000.25000000095101
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%02947000.180101100232000
Alex GalchenyukX0045.37%324211000.220000000248001
Jake MuzzinX000.00%1438000.140000000809000
Patric HornqvistX1063.64%221221000.1001110002724000
Chris WidemanX00100.00%1124000.0900001008015000
Mike ReillyX000.00%01751000.060010000808000
Austin CzarnikX100.00%201000.43000000011000
Andy AndreoffX000.00%200000.57000000042000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.0000000007676000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%002000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom80324350.9262.3047900318424961272230.710318007135
Jake Allen10000.9133.04400022312000.0000080000

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX81364581399251411063841212349.38%44178121.9881018361280006101
Anthony CirelliX81192241-835151061281846812210.33%34134116.56235761011484
Nick FolignoX81191736-810040114991756210710.86%57152718.865381074235397
Aaron EkbladX8153035-19761012215114760563.40%127219627.11268121410004182
Morgan FrostX81102131-89587105160571036.25%24116514.38111127750002110
Logan O'ConnorX8191625-34715958712242807.38%18115714.29224451000126
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X8231821-71557312511740402.56%92174921.33303101620111108
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X4411112-38045647630181.32%5198822.451016112011145
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHI)X38279-47528614110224.88%4176220.04202450000063
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X82101020-195687211233808.93%16115714.11101235000268
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X36448400232236122711.11%73529.7800001000131
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X466612-59545507621537.89%980517.51101234000138
Josh NorrisX38426-1316035566918305.80%1755714.6600003000042
Erik BrannstromX81156-1024034754932192.04%64113614.02112745000130
Tim Berni (R)X3804441202337211050.00%3858915.49000128000057
Joel Teasdale (R)X26123-2202312218114.76%129111.190000100001
Sam Poulin (R)X29123-7202916335133.03%533511.550000200000
Andreas EnglundX17022-2121011192410.00%2427316.040000000001
Alexander NylanderX12101-680132418575.56%419916.570000300001
Mark FriedmanX20101-1695193614657.14%3144622.3000002000133
Nick Cicek (R)X27011-2957136330.00%172318.550000000000
Corey SchuenemanX12000000000000.00%0100.810000000000
Mac Hollowell (R)X20000000100000.00%070.360000000000
Billy Sweezey (R)X20000-12515131000.00%3472.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX7151.39%4328626000.9141402300217103
Anthony CirelliX7152.23%8084024000.61072011100243
Nick FolignoX3256.64%2262525000.47025120011102
Aaron EkbladX100.00%04571000.32001100091112
Morgan FrostX4148.87%10603423000.532700100111322
Logan O'ConnorX2025.64%392311000.43000110011122
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%02163000.240200100124002
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X000.00%01037000.240000000124
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (PHI)X000.00%01126000.240200100124
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X0244.44%451423000.35020010410012
__Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X0150.00%847000.45000000410
__Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X0143.24%371016000.30020010410
Josh NorrisX1147.20%25095000.22120000044110
Erik BrannstromX010.00%0824000.110000000163000
Tim Berni (R)X00100.00%1112000.140100000382000
Joel Teasdale (R)X0060.00%1052000.21000000055001
Sam Poulin (R)X0033.33%953000.180000000166000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%007000.150110101170000
Alexander NylanderX0140.00%577000.10000000022000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%0114000.0400001001818001
Nick Cicek (R)X000.00%009000.0900001002320000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Mac Hollowell (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002321000
Billy Sweezey (R)X000.00%005000.0000111002520000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill225960.9192.7612400057704352200.654262061431
Kevin Mandolese (R)20000.8086.82440052614000.0000020000

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8132437519986096933241032089.88%38177521.9161218392050003101
Travis KonecnyX81235073217420127813831142276.01%38164020.25914234220800009
Claude GirouxX8129326126335931472277212712.78%29175321.645101522206101297
Alex DebrincatX81222547280069381875212011.76%1696311.8900011000000
Dylan StromeX8114264028204759175591158.00%2197812.0800002000031
Zach HymanX81191938111358968247921307.69%28137316.953581615801113
Jake GuentzelX811720379301011580252851336.75%29137917.023472115600001
Boone JennerX811122332148201186613550988.15%23114314.112461215900002
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X82131831115558118168501087.74%23126615.4400006000032
__Elias Lindholm (SJ )X6101-1008151914205.26%214123.450000600000
__Elias Lindholm (NYI)X7612183012555010314936888.05%21112614.8100000000032
John MarinoX817243122181011815413253575.30%137222227.43437212270113113
Mackenzie WeegarX812222418644016013512446571.61%115210225.9504410211000194
Adam PelechX8141923211951091078536234.71%102170921.103474160000178
J.T. CompherX811012223155615214540866.90%1681210.0200001000265
William CarrierX8141014019583348531414.71%157248.940000200000
Trevor MooreX815813-575463810530704.76%197439.170000600009
Brendan SmithXX8017814241091795423181.85%43110813.85000010000245
Scott MayfieldX812462167251031046638273.03%83152318.800115118000267
Mikey AndersonX81044166094705819170.00%47113814.05000022000132
Cam YorkX1000000000000.00%01313.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX9250.00%1726832200.856113270031557
Travis KonecnyX3043.61%1338313000.891111120260366
Claude GirouxX4156.10%24994729110.702110012200543
Alex DebrincatX7437.14%354317000.98010001100553
Dylan StromeX2250.65%772612000.82000000140046
Zach HymanX7148.00%504215000.55061001200324
Jake GuentzelX4133.96%535915000.54020112200232
Boone JennerX2358.02%5552618000.58011120130113
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X4256.92%10772923000.49010100260113
__Elias Lindholm (SJ )X0161.49%17442000.14010000260
__Elias Lindholm (NYI)X4156.04%9032521000.53000100260
John MarinoX110.00%04263000.28000110320140
Mackenzie WeegarX100.00%03660000.230023300342021
Adam PelechX100.00%01842000.270000100184011
J.T. CompherX1152.13%282257100.54000010033321
William CarrierX2046.15%13125000.390010000238003
Trevor MooreX0271.43%7219000.350101000208102
Brendan SmithXX100.00%0835000.140011000716000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%01047000.0800122002727010
Mikey AndersonX000.00%01029000.0700000008138000
Cam YorkX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson66451290.9421.6840032911219431010300.7333066151845
Semyon Varlamov158430.9292.239140034477233000.643141566313

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX80304474-24351481323681302148.15%51177022.1261117361540007102
J.T. MillerX80243357-311555157137293741648.19%50158419.80661227139000075
Brayden PointX80183351-41210107111318931895.66%37161520.1927918130000239
Jean-Gabriel PageauX771232441321588113211661285.69%22121715.81000034000695
Ilya MikheyevX801921403957274166519011.45%25149818.7223513124000566
John Klingberg (TOT)X8172835930011511415757744.46%102192123.7124611154000061
__John Klingberg (TAM)X604212511160838610646543.77%70141523.58044610800005
__John Klingberg (LAK)X213710-214032285111205.88%3250624.09202546000056
Joel ArmiaX8011102110320956298315611.22%23109513.6901143300014
Andrew PeekeX801141512180621135421331.85%100152119.020222530003168
Daniil Miromanov (TOT)X791121377538655527271.82%72130516.521126127000035
__Daniil Miromanov (TOR)X611121375523474622222.17%5696215.77112610300002
__Daniil Miromanov (LAK)X1800002015189550.00%1634219.03000025000033
Casey CizikasX803710-519567698614323.49%187889.85000050113114
Rasmus SandinX8037105441083918638383.49%77153519.190118121000074
Tyler PitlickX4654928048286320337.94%1450210.920000200004
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X21325-2404322349138.82%833615.9900022700000
__Dakota Joshua (LAK)X21325-2404322349138.82%833615.9900022700000
Sheldon DriesX36235-212047413514295.71%1352214.5000001000021
Vinnie HinostrozaX26314220811213614.29%22318.890001200003
Darren RaddyshX210225408197370.00%1326712.700000200003
Cal FooteX51011-41401537201370.00%274879.5600001000154
Thomas Harley (R) (TOT)X18000-200323010.00%1874.860000000004
__Thomas Harley (LAK)X18000-200323010.00%1874.860000000004
Christian WolaninX250003207205220.00%112459.8100001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX6239.90%2089643000.84280010022517
J.T. MillerX4354.87%13875126000.723132450072523
Brayden PointX5149.87%15088334010.634120110061422
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1258.91%7693731000.72130000170026
Ilya MikheyevX3137.66%773231000.53030010022171
John Klingberg (TOT)X020.00%04354100.36010000011122
__John Klingberg (TAM)X000.00%03538100.35010000011
__John Klingberg (LAK)X020.00%0816000.40000000011
Joel ArmiaX2027.50%401914000.38000000091011
Andrew PeekeX000.00%01263000.20000000032011
Daniil Miromanov (TOT)X010.00%01530000.2000010003418000
__Daniil Miromanov (TOR)X010.00%01324000.2700010003418
__Daniil Miromanov (LAK)X000.00%026000.0000000003418
Casey CizikasX1053.83%431915000.2511100001916001
Rasmus SandinX000.00%02141200.130010100164000
Tyler PitlickX0035.71%14911000.36000001100010
Dakota Joshua (TOT)X0146.43%2857000.300000000139001
__Dakota Joshua (LAK)X0146.43%2857000.300000000139
Sheldon DriesX0043.33%30810000.190000000129000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0045.45%2241100.35000000044000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%035000.1500000002113000
Cal FooteX000.00%0212000.0400000005113000
Thomas Harley (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.0000000001818000
__Thomas Harley (LAK)X000.00%002000.0000000001818
Christian WolaninX000.00%035000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock2410940.9282.1714350052726335110.762212315441

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX81232750-18883016090298911757.72%42148018.27931227132011543
Barrett HaytonX81152338-15621012785172431058.72%33141617.48381112133000027
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X81122234-1426209073183641326.56%16112713.9156111190000020
__Kevin Hayes (DAL)X3891726-41715474487337610.34%961016.0553896800004
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X43358-109543299631563.13%751712.02033222000015
Eetu LuostarinenX81122032-182759411413556928.89%40135916.781671013400000
Paul Cotter (R)X8181422-28382010981240711303.33%23126415.60156181210119186
Wyatt Johnston (R)X81111021-2112012182189701275.82%21120514.885272012300018
Justin HollX8121719-22131751121448849532.27%121188023.2100041250001208
Conor ShearyX819918-241208270172681225.23%18115214.22235610200000
Ryan LindgrenX816915-229745931348031367.50%111164720.331123119000256
Sam Gagner (TOT)X584111517557516222366.45%1772812.550000000000
__Sam Gagner (PIT)X584111517557516222366.45%1772812.550000000000
Ryan LombergX806612-19794580599432576.38%22110313.78000141126184
Nicolas DeslauriersX814812-2914280886311029643.64%27116214.3500004000256
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X8121012-21340771018932282.25%109164320.280002840000111
__Matt Grzelcyk (DAL)X38178-360343341782.44%4267217.6900016100000
__Matt Grzelcyk (MIN)X43134-1828043684825202.08%6797022.570001240000111
Matt MartinX814711-273525109825921496.78%38128115.81000001016205
Zack MacEwenX80358-2714070104909432663.19%27118314.79000001018169
Tyson Foerster (R)X82463401011841211.11%211514.360000200000
Sean WalkerX81066-3534064994424270.00%68122115.070115125000082
Justin BarronX52055-18261059783214150.00%5999619.16011050000109
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X32022-51151730155100.00%3147014.68011149000019
__Jacob MacDonald (MON)X11000100110000.00%1211.900000000002
__Jacob MacDonald (MIN)X21022-61151629155100.00%3044921.37011149000017
Marcus Bjork (R)X39011-3200364277100.00%3056914.59000020000109
Jordan Harris (R)X81011-2716051955727210.00%87123215.210112220002204
Mason Shaw (R)X4000055326350.00%05012.470000000006
Connor BrownX10000-700469000.00%111911.910000000000
Bokondji ImamaX64000-24355572013260.00%1073011.410000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX2150.00%1209424000.68001050150333
Barrett HaytonX5249.58%2364121000.54000021100141
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2148.67%3764519000.60000220082103
__Kevin Hayes (DAL)X2148.48%3301211000.85000210082
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X0050.00%46338000.31000010082
Eetu LuostarinenX1044.17%12092025000.47000010099222
Paul Cotter (R)X0140.67%10136011000.350030100168041
Wyatt Johnston (R)X1143.92%8224315000.35000002200012
Justin HollX010.00%02355000.20223750087102
Conor ShearyX1157.78%456416000.313700002170102
Ryan LindgrenX020.00%01251000.18115310170010
Sam Gagner (TOT)X0048.78%20528000.41010010710012
__Sam Gagner (PIT)X0048.78%20528000.41010010710
Ryan LombergX0040.38%522519000.22131260077001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0236.23%691920000.2149556002424003
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X100.00%03257000.150100000421101
__Matt Grzelcyk (DAL)X100.00%0819000.240000000421
__Matt Grzelcyk (MIN)X000.00%02438000.080100000421
Matt MartinX0139.39%661118000.170630200127010
Zack MacEwenX0144.19%8602627000.14020680000000
Tyson Foerster (R)X1050.00%423001.04000000011020
Sean WalkerX000.00%01442000.100200001810000
Justin BarronX000.00%0931000.100002000248000
Jacob MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%014000.09000100000000
__Jacob MacDonald (MON)X000.00%001000.00000000000
__Jacob MacDonald (MIN)X000.00%013000.09000100000
Marcus Bjork (R)X000.00%0717000.04000000011000
Jordan Harris (R)X000.00%01046000.020000000818000
Mason Shaw (R)X0063.64%1100000.00001000011000
Connor BrownX000.00%401000.00000000033000
Bokondji ImamaX0018.75%3219000.00111000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)59104630.9112.8835164016918951015250.813165913713
Spencer Martin (TOT)92700.9132.965470027309151020.8758951100
__Spencer Martin (MIN)92700.9132.965470027309151020.8758951

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX81414889-2342013815133810618112.13%47203325.1071421251160223156
Cody GlassX81243054-234515128125261581469.20%59193723.927815401161016153
Morgan GeekieX81112738-11281012213916045966.88%40169420.92268795011773
Jake Sanderson (R)X8162935-3027157715813645584.41%140208525.7451116221370003190
Wade AllisonX81111324-2652201088612941938.53%37143417.704481169000145
Luke Evangelista (R)X43129214404847109284811.01%1278718.29112431011318
Jake Neighbours (R)X6791221-166925747976235011.84%28123618.44325789000111
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X8131720-2910640961318231263.66%101178222.00358131500003141
__Jacob Trouba (DAL)X11044-100111310610.00%918316.6402243300001
__Jacob Trouba (MON)X7031316-2810640851187225254.17%92159922.8433691170003140
Alex BelzileX57414182231571678839484.55%2697217.060111055101857
Isac LundestromX8110717-27605011389265611.24%34118614.64224542101542
Walker Duehr (R)X816713-194058858121447.41%25109813.5510111000008
Ryan SuterX8111213-10300471084319272.33%78153818.990112920111118
Lukas SedlakX594711-1420466933162512.12%1273812.5002206000027
Timothy LiljegrenX813811-230046944617146.52%75138717.131124660000102
Milos Kelemen (R)X34314-1131154640134823.08%1861818.19101220000128
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X80112-324027693116153.23%65106613.33000023000021
__Nate Schmidt (WIN)X17112-1400111915966.67%2734420.21000023000013
__Nate Schmidt (MON)X63000-1840165016790.00%3872311.470000000008
Pierre-Olivier JosephX74022-712011367130.00%115176.990000000000
Logan StanleyX46011-3803131110.00%21252.720110400002
Colin MillerX81011-202953878231060.00%61102212.6200002000047
Ridly Greig (R)X3000-200357120.00%15317.750000000000
Andrew AgozzinoX7000220051020.00%2578.200000000000
Zach BogosianX74000-76019337230.00%205116.900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX6847.10%20196241230.8811400002508123
Cody GlassX3346.38%1384531100.561140110011444
Morgan GeekieX3248.78%8633326000.45291100011214
Jake Sanderson (R)X2250.00%44165000.34002101200121
Wade AllisonX1133.80%712923000.33132200044012
Luke Evangelista (R)X1130.77%261414000.53010000099102
Jake Neighbours (R)X0138.46%651624100.340013100138031
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%03150000.221141301360001
__Jacob Trouba (DAL)X000.00%041000.440000001360
__Jacob Trouba (MON)X000.00%02749000.201141301360
Alex BelzileX0043.84%2192223100.3712012003310022
Isac LundestromX1347.40%4812420000.29040000066013
Walker Duehr (R)X3040.48%421620000.2400000004018010
Ryan SuterX010.00%01451000.170000000663001
Lukas SedlakX1143.75%256615000.30010000022110
Timothy LiljegrenX110.00%01237000.160000000143000
Milos Kelemen (R)X1038.46%1337000.13002010022010
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000.00%0839000.0400000007168000
__Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000.00%0614000.1200000007168
__Nate Schmidt (MON)X000.00%0225000.0000000007168
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%0011000.0800000007413000
Logan StanleyX0033.33%600000.1600000004640000
Colin MillerX000.00%1521000.0200100008156000
Ridly Greig (R)X0040.00%511000.00000000320000
Andrew AgozzinoX00100.00%302000.00000002200000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0112000.0012000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray29111420.9272.3217040266899464010.783232754721
Martin Jones541627110.9242.493228401341767816220.6072854271154

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX80293665-26401301292767513710.51%34159019.8811112239167000058
Andre BurakovskyX80233255317511782270911748.52%37163220.407101736166000174
Oliver BjorkstrandX802033531221511384275871407.27%26135716.96391215130000227
Sonny MilanoX801934531119159077250821507.60%20131616.4547111713000000
Brock BoeserX802131526291512280228751449.21%36152419.054101428167101423
Jack McBainX8019214096630151136158489412.03%28141217.644379129000058
Moritz SeiderX8073340121042013012819176833.66%119211326.41347201820117198
Trent FredericX80111526-347259194160591006.88%24111313.910000121123136
Nils HoglanderX801011215005550146491066.85%127749.6800008000364
Brenden DillonX80218201284201291279838402.04%116185523.1817881830114190
Brock McGinnX8012719-595888694436612.77%22100012.5000001101369
Adam ErneX8071118-6951047913944755.04%23112614.080001120114140
Dante FabbroX8021517-6500941068835462.27%95164620.5703331230000111
Niko MikkolaX8001414276301261128427410.00%101159219.9000004000196
Jack StudnickaX80581352059476617317.58%116978.7100001000027
Henri JokiharjuX804913-325561937231325.56%66142017.7522481240000105
Michael PezzettaX8045943410873011229763.57%127118.8900011000369
Justin BraunX8015613522056874322192.33%68110913.8600001000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX4651.10%19984917000.822200000520462
Andre BurakovskyX3140.00%1354423200.675221001500336
Oliver BjorkstrandX2244.59%745025000.784100010054336
Sonny MilanoX3240.54%745510000.810000300191602
Brock BoeserX4246.40%1254423000.683172101100175
Jack McBainX3347.83%11772721010.57052310044351
Moritz SeiderX120.00%05472000.381110200141012
Trent FredericX4242.34%7442818000.47001220130210
Nils HoglanderX1129.63%27265000.54000000095211
Brenden DillonX000.00%02269000.2202103005011002
Brock McGinnX4134.48%291813000.38010100210031
Adam ErneX1142.50%401917000.32110011100202
Dante FabbroX000.00%03164000.21000000011111
Niko MikkolaX000.00%0857000.180031200809101
Jack StudnickaX1046.72%2591012000.37000000055013
Henri JokiharjuX100.00%02130000.18000010150001
Michael PezzettaX0252.94%511111000.251220000125030
Justin BraunX000.00%0940000.1100103005737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault48279110.9352.072893031001530825100.7455147331054
Jordan Binnington34141360.9192.58202501871074564010.688323347231

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX81384886-1993518817136211019110.50%37188723.3010132329124112370
Blake ColemanX81163551-46210160100238891496.72%35156219.294111527127000381
Ross ColtonX8124244843810161982024812111.88%15127215.71213795011578
Dawson MercerX81103444-211610140116227721574.41%55163620.20145129900012189
Erik GustafssonX8192837-12945012915220081874.50%154226828.00358191290004197
Arthur KaliyevX81171835-15175146104180791179.44%32142317.5722449900000
Anthony ManthaX67141630-7125659691160661048.75%41135920.2954916940003153
Jesper FastX81141529210012993134347210.45%29111513.770002800000
Torey KrugX8162228-4853513216015558813.87%134219227.07257201350112139
Anton LundellX81141226-18832516998127377111.02%33136416.8400007000330
Max ComtoisX81101121642101207510834689.26%25119714.7822499200018
Nick PaulX8167134195383532151818.75%35266.50123531000178
Nathan BeaulieuX8111112-106640711015131331.96%80156319.290000721011125
Chris TierneyX814711160585832132412.50%106117.550000200001
Arber Xhekaj (R)X572810-1610945139958335392.41%70143025.09000050000128
Jordan OesterleX81189413553923420132.94%64117014.4400006000141
Carl GrundstromX815381805838528229.62%126047.460000100000
Noah JuulsenX240334100302721770.00%2843218.010000100003
Kevin BahlX38022655232915480.00%2446412.21011118000050
Mark Kastelic (R)X57000000000000.00%020.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX5251.28%20675139210.91022410011853
Blake ColemanX1140.70%1723529000.65020110011344
Ross ColtonX2254.39%5132721000.75110110130064
Dawson MercerX1045.40%10114028000.541800200256124
Erik GustafssonX100.00%06275200.33002260011114
Arthur KaliyevX3240.98%612619000.491810000116332
Anthony ManthaX2441.29%3562830000.44254180050021
Jesper FastX4148.15%271724100.520000000118122
Torey KrugX100.00%05164000.260005200322102
Anton LundellX2150.50%1011227000.3811203001515121
Max ComtoisX2059.09%221015000.35281011100001
Nick PaulX1264.00%5037100.49000100061121
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%01261000.150050300528001
Chris TierneyX1048.79%248710000.36000000011001
Arber Xhekaj (R)X020.00%03343000.140050400173100
Jordan OesterleX000.00%01228000.1500100001811000
Carl GrundstromX3050.00%8611000.260000000417000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%0316000.140000000246000
Kevin BahlX000.00%0510000.0900001003823000
Mark Kastelic (R)X000.00%100000.0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek813337110.9182.6748036421426041328340.788338101543
Magnus Hellberg50000.8734.46940075523000.0000081000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX81273562-2813595162308921858.77%42195524.14581320112101277
Nazem KadriX81262551-2740115117274811639.49%52175521.6747111497000235
Dylan LarkinX81213051-28160941052871061897.32%45196224.23581333113000249
T.J. OshieX81161733-17231513113018565948.65%28161919.993581995000076
Charlie McAvoyX8162531-18311513014613653584.41%148209625.8844813123000078
Tom WilsonX81131427-2039251267915857978.23%26134016.54213811700000
Dougie HamiltonX8122325-193159416312857481.56%100200524.7516712125000141
Tomas TatarX8110919-28201010610010632499.43%31169420.922241288000030
Cody CeciX8141317-22195601296524316.15%95176121.74123391000280
Ryan CarpenterX7751015-139581875617478.93%20112514.620000200000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX8151015-221410551216229318.06%96160219.7800000000149
Jayson MegnaX816814-16204813258193210.34%36150318.5500008000010
Laurent DauphinX45336-240213730112410.00%1364614.360000100000
Hudson Fasching (TOT)X3624630030182810207.14%53008.340000100000
__Hudson Fasching (WAS)X3624630030182810207.14%53008.340000100000
Justin SchultzX81156-1010012383413132.94%295987.3911224800000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X77055-2419563843213250.00%67118115.33022044000080
__Alexander Edler (WAS)X36022-81752442268170.00%3556915.8000001000080
__Alexander Edler (OTT)X41033-162039426580.00%3261214.9302204300000
Matt DumbaX81055-18181057953312160.00%51121214.9600017011028
Kevin RooneyX81123-600375712138.33%126968.5900011400000
Derrick PouliotX80011100000000.00%2420.520000200001
Dysin MayoX810000001291100.00%41662.050000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX4148.71%17826542000.634141003300532
Nazem KadriX5256.64%1136133100.586140000031327
Dylan LarkinX7256.55%1686626000.52270000120473
T.J. OshieX0045.41%1963027000.412140030011134
Charlie McAvoyX110.00%05767000.30110120082111
Tom WilsonX4233.33%362722000.401331100133150
Dougie HamiltonX020.00%04870000.250100100241000
Tomas TatarX3045.52%1451024000.22110200081112
Cody CeciX010.00%01663000.19000100088000
Ryan CarpenterX0053.56%435524000.2700001004111111
Trevor Van RiemsdykX010.00%01644000.190000200191001
Jayson MegnaX0150.97%1034328000.19000000011210
Laurent DauphinX2038.46%13110000.1900000002424001
Hudson Fasching (TOT)X0040.00%542000.40000000000000
__Hudson Fasching (WAS)X0040.00%542000.40000000000
Justin SchultzX010.00%0618000.2000000004830000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%0922000.080001000411000
__Alexander Edler (WAS)X000.00%058000.070001000411
__Alexander Edler (OTT)X000.00%0414000.100000000411
Matt DumbaX000.00%1835000.080011000817001
Kevin RooneyX0039.53%25379000.0900000005725001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%002000.4800000008030000
Dysin MayoX0033.33%302000.0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso81363870.9302.28487414518526481383440.83053810201210
Joey Daccord20000.8395.50550053115000.0000081000

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX81273360-3575151331703691201977.32%41190023.468816271291019172
Kent JohnsonX81282250-7221088962256214212.44%34135016.662571061000227
Anthony DuclairX81162743-16408489198471238.08%40134816.64671323106022282
Tanner JeannotX81142236-232201077517139948.19%28125215.46156967000296
Thomas ChabotX8172835-281041013716119377973.63%125206925.54347221400006169
Alexis LafreniereX81122234-33974511389221621215.43%34170121.00167161260006176
Alex NewhookX81112132-8100136136172611146.40%31146518.0924691010000101
Evgenii DadonovX81161127-11160101105129469612.40%35124615.394371010100001
Jordan GreenwayX811213254275957912942899.30%16104912.950000700000
Sean DurziX8132225-2476309012410246462.94%125180522.2814581320001176
Jacob MiddletonX8131417-1375901187528294.00%83161219.902137900001129
Jacob BrysonX8111516611536773017143.33%62112013.820110680110112
Michael StoneX813811-10442054655717275.26%60114014.0800005000121
Milan LucicX23459-2191527275112437.84%937016.070111200000
Zach Aston-ReeseX58369-1121055446418344.69%1563911.0200001202452
Elmer Soderblom (R)X23538-1100353043111611.63%443218.770000000005
Pat MaroonX81347-13645049576423424.69%1081410.050000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX81145-1077354769251274.00%4489811.0900000000051
Michael Kesselring (R)X65112-7535225624674.17%2677111.8700001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX8143.94%22444937000.63490122300544
Kent JohnsonX2239.40%5005225000.74120200054261
Anthony DuclairX2237.88%664221000.64000000032422
Tanner JeannotX2034.03%2381921100.580811202220321
Thomas ChabotX010.00%07360000.34000010140010
Alexis LafreniereX2045.00%1003636100.40191070320223
Alex NewhookX1144.20%9054027000.44130000022411
Evgenii DadonovX6130.77%522421000.43010000044311
Jordan GreenwayX1149.02%512015000.48110000055113
Sean DurziX110.00%02969000.28002130052000
Jacob MiddletonX100.00%11853000.210001000223000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%01628000.2900001005424000
Michael StoneX000.00%01032000.190011200204001
Milan LucicX0072.73%1155000.49003000044101
Zach Aston-ReeseX0040.00%50187000.28000110031011
Elmer Soderblom (R)X1034.78%2314000.37000000044104
Pat MaroonX0160.00%25618000.17004330022000
Kurtis MacDermidX010.00%0929000.110023200526000
Michael Kesselring (R)X000.00%0417000.05000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf (R)32121430.9162.8117930184997582020.625162952332
Anton Khudobin54182680.9092.893116011501654908100.706175229744

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX80107080-12175821183641501332.75%109212526.57719265120100000
Sidney CrosbyX80254065-12235126135280951728.93%31163520.44913222418400000
Jason RobertsonX80243458-151409973286921818.39%42162720.34412162118300000
Alex TuchX802827554409483320911748.75%30153819.23811192515200003
Mikael GranlundX801726431180911131635812510.43%27149018.622571318600000
Tyler BertuzziX8014223651151117514442989.72%29136517.062681515300000
David Krejci (TOT)X811218307806383203541165.91%23114814.17011034000036
__David Krejci (DET)X6191221680435613630846.62%1379913.1100002000035
__David Krejci (NYR)X2036910020276724324.48%1034817.4201103300001
Victor OlofssonX801513288005669147508610.20%23110913.864269133000317
David Perron (TOT)X819172624951317115048946.00%28142817.6300018100000
__David Perron (TAM)X3741115824055377418475.41%1165017.5600002500000
__David Perron (NYR)X445611-625576347630476.58%1777817.6900015600000
Eric StaalX8081826720769010937637.34%21111113.89246680011439
Andreas AthanasiouX801411250006659162511158.64%21110513.81123454101325
Devon ToewsX8022325-517511715413260421.52%122200425.041129119011170
Jeff PetryX8051318121601191049947355.05%96146518.32112111000140
Connor Clifton (TOT)X79314170371572875129225.88%55116114.70213437000254
__Connor Clifton (PHI)X35246-92410314625598.00%2656816.23202437000131
__Connor Clifton (NYR)X4411011913541412624133.85%2959313.4801100000123
Trevor LewisX7811314920704680214613.75%197529.6400004000148
Colton ParaykoX804101410160861198534404.71%100150418.8000002000068
Austin WatsonX80471142074616824485.88%1882010.26000010000268
Brett KulakX801101110231564654719212.13%56105013.1300002000025
Oliver WahlstromX36538-311545215510259.09%542511.8110112200000
Matt NietoX2612322018143514162.86%92509.6200001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000.00%011278000.75001000260135
Sidney CrosbyX3154.80%21353736200.803121002200244
Jason RobertsonX3236.51%1265427000.713120000150264
Alex TuchX8155.26%1146939100.72130000061723
Mikael GranlundX3148.01%8542625000.58220000021433
Tyler BertuzziX4242.42%661817000.53000010052033
David Krejci (TOT)X3153.42%6874013000.52000000011213
__David Krejci (DET)X2151.51%398319000.53000000011
__David Krejci (NYR)X1056.06%28994000.52000000011
Victor OlofssonX2053.13%322815000.500100001100023
David Perron (TOT)X3046.67%754129000.36250010140202
__David Perron (TAM)X1047.22%362410000.46130000140
__David Perron (NYR)X2046.15%391719000.28120010140
Eric StaalX2151.50%6001123000.47010001100015
Andreas AthanasiouX2148.33%602812000.453100000031110
Devon ToewsX000.00%03755000.250000100533201
Jeff PetryX100.00%02142000.25000000085111
Connor Clifton (TOT)X000.00%01543000.290021001330021
__Connor Clifton (PHI)X000.00%0817000.210020001330
__Connor Clifton (NYR)X000.00%0726000.370001001330
Trevor LewisX1045.87%109610000.37000001100111
Colton ParaykoX200.00%02752000.19000000011120
Austin WatsonX1140.00%320512000.27000000280020
Brett KulakX000.00%01231000.210011100147000
Oliver WahlstromX2033.33%1254010.38000010081101
Matt NietoX0055.56%952000.24000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen117220.9481.696730019365172110.818111169231
Andrei Vasilevskiy69382650.9332.1541772515022271106360.7423169111683

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX8133407342951161003601022249.17%37174321.5241014281541126176
Kyle ConnorX81253055539511389310991668.06%38172621.30871533151022491
Zach WerenskiX819394819579171214881074.21%140218727.00358211702136189
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X7592130-2025511089228701233.95%39142418.9924614124101360
__Anthony Beauvillier (SJ )X7592130-2025511089228701233.95%39142418.9924614124101360
Casey MittelstadtX81141529-22120105149225621286.22%24143817.7526811120000175
Mark JankowskiX81161127-6235988717244959.30%22109113.470000800009
Ryan PulockX8122123-2412082937527412.67%90159919.7402261070114129
Ryan ReavesX8171522-81610968413943915.04%32111713.7900003011252
Liam O'BrienX8110919-1295151147810934609.17%29111713.79303524000014
Brandon DuhaimeX8161319-193951301086526539.23%24127015.68336811400000
David GustafssonX8141115-120506836143211.11%237519.27044343011175
Curtis LazarX81310134241084536637424.55%107168.8400009000033
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X803912-27535811088737263.45%92165320.66112101150001130
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X5000000425010.00%26112.220000100000
__Ryan McDonagh (SJ )X753912-27535771068237253.66%90159221.22112101140001130
Erik Johnson (TOT)X7911112-116056896135401.64%83146518.551238159000024
__Erik Johnson (ANA)X6311112-86054755334381.89%65127420.221238159000024
__Erik Johnson (SJ )X16000-3002148120.00%1819111.960000000000
Erik GudbransonX8138111137565883816217.89%60127915.790000320001103
Alex ChiassonX67617410023283381618.18%64857.240000000000
Mark BorowieckiX4803354210324318980.00%4171114.820000000006
Ben Hutton (TOT)X540110004194300.00%113005.5500002000023
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X17000100131100.00%1824.800000100006
__Ben Hutton (SJ )X37011-1003163200.00%102185.8900001000017
Sam Carrick (TOT)X14000410019186220.00%1022516.070000000000
__Sam Carrick (SJ )X14000410019186220.00%1022516.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX6341.87%52310131210.844110101800653
Kyle ConnorX2439.16%1435632000.642111000670247
Zach WerenskiX120.00%07481000.440000100171102
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X2047.27%555020000.42131000042044
__Anthony Beauvillier (SJ )X2047.27%555020000.42131000042
Casey MittelstadtX1147.85%9763523000.40570000033301
Mark JankowskiX0252.35%5332812000.50000100044121
Ryan PulockX000.00%01955000.29000000410002
Ryan ReavesX2044.93%691912000.39131010088102
Liam O'BrienX2235.48%311918000.34001110033221
Brandon DuhaimeX1134.78%461013000.300101000164020
David GustafssonX1145.22%805312000.40000000044012
Curtis LazarX1051.30%193815000.360110100124011
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000.00%01743000.15010100011000
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Ryan McDonagh (SJ )X000.00%01743000.15010100011
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01252000.1611000006017000
__Erik Johnson (ANA)X000.00%01248000.1900000006017
__Erik Johnson (SJ )X000.00%004000.0011000006017
Erik GudbransonX000.00%01959100.170000100287100
Alex ChiassonX1043.75%1615000.29020000055003
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0418000.0800101004834000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X00100.00%1314000.0701000005412000
__Ben Hutton (BOS)X00100.00%114000.0001000005412
__Ben Hutton (SJ )X000.00%0210000.0900000005412
Sam Carrick (TOT)X0056.52%2317000.0000000001414000
__Sam Carrick (SJ )X0056.52%2317000.0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson30000.9611.53790025130000.0000081000
Antti Raanta81344070.9192.6848334121626791292540.725518101575

SEATTLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX79183957-2550101391673081001875.84%48176322.32511162099101542
Owen PowerX8093645-2632010314518083865.00%115198024.7551015261280004133
Yegor SharangovichX80202242-12195119128217581359.22%38155119.39358775000035
Nick CousinsX80182038-1532010812220957998.61%37147318.42448181012137153
Josh BaileyX80181634-18609799183571029.84%32150018.755611169800000
Corey PerryX80161531-30531512186220541287.27%33160520.06268109900018
5Ebastian AhoX7972330-312959015213654575.15%144205826.05358201110112152
Tanner PearsonX80141428-128115137104185601037.57%31139617.454046270337141
Hunter McKown (R)X8071825-17220931109027457.78%29127615.95134229101357
Sammy BlaisX77121224-7409510012733739.45%23111614.50224532101261
Jordan SpenceX8021416-810047995020204.00%84160420.061122840220129
Zac DalpeX806814-1280647845113313.33%1286810.85112396011111
Andreas JohnssonX807411-6180938356174512.50%21120315.0300004101374
Matt BenningX79178-13240621346232221.61%99158320.04000266000295
Isaak Phillips (R)X77167-14121022724525212.22%64112914.66022431011020
Adam BeckmanX19325-52016221641118.75%330616.1102212000000
Nikita ZaitsevX76033-1116023802110120.00%4291812.080000000000
Travis DermottX7703310010175690.00%122953.83011233000046
Sheldon RempalX4011-300735220.00%05914.770000000004
Matthew HighmoreX4000000251130.00%14611.600000100002
Jason DemersX4000-100024010.00%17017.600000000006
David Jiricek (R)X65000020263210.00%3711.090000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX3350.67%16404245000.65190021200424
Owen PowerX020.00%06176000.45000000210023
Yegor SharangovichX1139.29%7565425100.54680101100353
Nick CousinsX3053.49%3874327000.52120000022140
Josh BaileyX4048.60%1073522100.45060000077133
Corey PerryX3142.45%1064144000.39041021100223
5Ebastian AhoX1150.00%24985000.29111000044121
Tanner PearsonX2146.43%563825000.40121200031222
Hunter McKown (R)X1255.21%6721422000.39020000042012
Sammy BlaisX4132.69%522115000.43000000082231
Jordan SpenceX010.00%01345000.200000000440001
Zac DalpeX1147.31%558315000.32020002200112
Andreas JohnssonX0037.93%871022000.18110000077011
Matt BenningX100.00%02049000.1001000002511000
Isaak Phillips (R)X010.00%01724000.120011000204000
Adam BeckmanX0042.86%714000.33000000066000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%0324000.0700000007662000
Travis DermottX0066.67%308000.200000000771000
Sheldon RempalX000.00%010000.34000000041000
Matthew HighmoreX0066.67%301000.00000000044000
Jason DemersX000.00%022000.00000000044000
David Jiricek (R)X000.00%011000.0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)93210.9331.944340014210108100.7147674101
Brian Elliott74254270.9192.5744164018923351185130.6902974611103

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX803840788420126843398920611.21%46169521.191161735145000015
Kirill KaprizovX802442664401013490359962116.69%38180722.591141527143000264
Nick SuzukiX8024315521601021432206811610.91%30170521.313101322143000140
Mikael BacklundX8018314918260103156193531129.33%39169421.17336111020006119
Mats ZuccarelloX8020183812140111951947011510.31%28156819.604371811000005
Miro HeiskanenX8053338-322010913416954752.96%107189523.68381111160000133
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X81111627-15140898716361986.75%33140517.3532513124000547
__Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X352810-56046386924412.90%1559717.05213107300009
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X469817-108043499437579.57%1880917.58112351000538
Jaccob SlavinX8041923-4207714410647413.77%130199824.97358111480006152
Jeff Carter (TOT)X79613193140104839539536.32%29127516.15123243000154
__Jeff Carter (LAK)X5036956070525724245.26%1778415.6800002000125
__Jeff Carter (STL)X293710-28034313815297.89%1249116.95123241000029
Kasperi KapanenX80126180120859114740828.16%22124115.5110123200003
Jordan MartinookX80941306020816575203412.00%19105113.13011050002136
Radko GudasX8011011352101061015915271.69%116164720.580003980110135
Matt Irwin (TOT)X81010102023561744418190.00%67117814.55000020111155
__Matt Irwin (TAM)X600881423550623716170.00%5591515.25000010111134
__Matt Irwin (LAK)X3011100322020.00%13812.590000000000
__Matt Irwin (STL)X180115008105200.00%1122512.5200001000021
Connor MurphyX80178-510020641305220211.92%85161820.231124710002103
Travis BoydX80257-176051518622372.33%1180410.0600002000338
Jon MerrillX800771030029753517120.00%55107513.4400002000694
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX56325114103971318249.68%1556710.1200000101256
Scott HarringtonX8013464020642110104.76%4589811.220000800002
Paul StastnyX57112-3001011101710.00%42073.630001600002
Jalen ChatfieldX80011-4009224200.00%153454.3100000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX7742.47%1468925020.922120001200965
Kirill KaprizovX5333.96%10610321000.735201010240269
Nick SuzukiX6348.81%16375031010.654160000055563
Mikael BacklundX3354.78%16233119000.584110001100325
Mats ZuccarelloX4149.25%672734000.48150000085243
Miro HeiskanenX110.00%05647000.40000000011040
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1248.53%683720000.38010000011301
__Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X0156.67%30189000.34010000011
__Jaden Schwartz (STL)X1142.11%381911000.42000000011
Jaccob SlavinX020.00%01870000.230000000125001
Jeff Carter (TOT)X3155.92%3041121000.30010000120122
__Jeff Carter (LAK)X2154.55%121614000.23010000120
__Jeff Carter (STL)X1056.83%18357000.41000000120
Kasperi KapanenX0137.21%432619000.29110000099042
Jordan MartinookX2045.71%1751214000.25001120072011
Radko GudasX000.00%01140000.130011000468010
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000.00%0525000.170100100811000
__Matt Irwin (TAM)X000.00%0417000.170100100811
__Matt Irwin (LAK)X000.00%002000.530000000811
__Matt Irwin (STL)X000.00%016000.090000000811
Connor MurphyX000.00%0851000.10002110088000
Travis BoydX0140.82%491611000.1700000002727000
Jon MerrillX000.00%0931000.1300000008027000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1048.40%250811000.18001012300001
Scott HarringtonX000.00%0625000.090100000425010
Paul StastnyX0065.63%6422000.1900000005425000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%008000.0600000008041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner793924160.9302.1447856617124341210510.68266791181010
James Reimer30100.9033.201130066228000.0000179000

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX812945742895941473301011788.79%34174321.526111729152213682
Valeri NichushkinX813338712355132833551102229.30%29166220.524111527152101534
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X7816304624010117104278791665.76%38145618.66481223121000349
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X341019294195465197306710.31%2267119.75268751000242
__Steven Stamkos (TAM)X4461117-2215715318149993.31%1678417.82224167100017
Johnny GaudreauX8120183892007870240751488.33%31137116.92134109400000
Chandler StephensonX81132437-1012109294227661505.73%26121515.0043718125000435
Vincent TrocheckX81142034-1341012596192761157.29%23117814.5423588000000
Nikolaj EhlersX81211132-911510360190459411.05%22133216.4483112211200000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7813031-12104207213917678710.57%116202525.96189211660000138
__Mike Matheson (FLO)X6112930-790205411515061560.67%98162626.66178161240000107
__Mike Matheson (TAM)X17011-514018242617150.00%1839923.45011542000031
Michael Bunting (TOT)X8015142911682011754137437810.95%13108413.5502268500013
__Michael Bunting (LAK)X591511261252109043106396514.15%983314.1102268400001
__Michael Bunting (TAM)X21033-116102711314130.00%425111.960000100011
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X74141327-524105251183531167.65%1697213.13336911100013
__Jakub Vrana (BOS)X426814-1240312810437695.77%1053312.6923566700013
__Jakub Vrana (TAM)X32851372010212379164710.13%643913.7010134400000
Brandon Montour (TOT)X8022224787359710612652471.59%74162320.2811213173000129
__Brandon Montour (LAK)X59215175422065838436312.38%55112119.0011211123000126
__Brandon Montour (TAM)X210772451532234216160.00%1950223.8900025000003
Erik HaulaX81111122-5435817313748798.03%24106013.081011390114181
Nikita ZadorovX812171913842015111710954381.83%112183822.69022353022196
Derek ForbortX8111516-1243511810410430290.96%93156719.35000000111190
Alex IafalloX8169151120695913341794.51%2092911.470002261013121
Nick BoninoX81771450056607125449.86%127699.50112227011392
David Savard (TOT)X8041014-94208412711648493.45%128187623.4511261031016184
__David Savard (LAK)X5931013-930053968436373.57%105138523.471124771015123
__David Savard (TAM)X21101012031313212123.13%2349123.38000226000161
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X802791610070774528344.44%85136517.06000170002132
__Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X59167126049553218213.13%6497416.5100005000193
__Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X2111244021221310137.69%2139118.6200011000139
Michael Eyssimont (R) (TOT)X33325-100031162461012.50%112989.020000100000
__Michael Eyssimont (DAL)X33325-100031162461012.50%112989.020000100000
Liam Foudy (TOT)X1601120051031110.00%31267.8700003000110
__Liam Foudy (DAL)X1601120051031110.00%31267.8700003000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6458.15%22875229000.85141002200469
Valeri NichushkinX5241.22%1317529000.85041000340845
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X1254.34%7843518000.631500200121551
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X0052.40%666108000.861500100121
__Steven Stamkos (TAM)X1265.25%1182510000.430000100121
Johnny GaudreauX3137.93%875719000.55010000062133
Chandler StephensonX0253.82%5894214000.61370200011132
Vincent TrocheckX3257.07%7994011000.580101100135120
Nikolaj EhlersX6241.54%654020000.48360100011233
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%06853000.3168112002012001
__Mike Matheson (FLO)X000.00%05241000.3712112002012
__Mike Matheson (TAM)X000.00%01612000.0556000002012
Michael Bunting (TOT)X2232.14%281717000.5416112002211022
__Michael Bunting (LAK)X2232.00%251613000.6216011002211
__Michael Bunting (TAM)X0033.33%314000.2400101002211
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X2031.25%32339000.56131010021102
__Jakub Vrana (BOS)X0033.33%12196000.53130000021
__Jakub Vrana (TAM)X2030.00%20143000.59001010021
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000.00%04437000.301211500252101
__Brandon Montour (LAK)X000.00%03429000.301111200252
__Brandon Montour (TAM)X000.00%0108000.280100300252
Erik HaulaX1053.42%3221214100.42250010099021
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%01953000.21024000044012
Derek ForbortX000.00%02153000.201210001660110
Alex IafalloX1035.85%531717000.320100000109001
Nick BoninoX1147.92%2401211000.3681400000184021
David Savard (TOT)X000.00%03159000.15010000088000
__David Savard (LAK)X000.00%02342000.19000000088
__David Savard (TAM)X000.00%0817000.04010000088
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X000.00%01039000.13000000077101
__Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X000.00%0630000.14000000077
__Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X000.00%049000.10000000077
Michael Eyssimont (R) (TOT)X0133.33%635000.34000000099100
__Michael Eyssimont (DAL)X0133.33%635000.34000000099
Liam Foudy (TOT)X0050.00%231000.16000000054000
__Liam Foudy (DAL)X0050.00%231000.16000000054
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon40000.9292.211630068539000.0000081000
Marc-Andre Fleury81442890.9232.35477612318724281221420.7086581014138

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas RaymondX79284270-4160109903461072348.09%37163920.751261826134000026
Tyler SeguinX79323264-718101201423251101739.85%35157819.98213151913300000
Filip ChytilX79213960119510781282681397.45%32131916.6938112812700000
Matias Maccelli (R)X79223557118084952088113310.58%27129416.3847111612600000
Ryan JohansenX7920264612180110110128426915.63%29139017.601679127000238
Josh MansonX79826340894517813112457596.45%101174822.134489125000387
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X79329321222107913112364592.44%101182623.1127910179000149
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X431141518043665434261.85%5195322.171453111000011
__Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X181111299519354319182.33%2748727.08022337000138
__Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X1814525517302611153.85%2338521.4011243200000
Nicolas RoyX7913162911759482180401047.22%29107613.62000000114116
T.J. BrodieX7902929520108715714259430.00%148204025.8205591060111106
Ty DellandreaX791413270351514884178391067.87%39134016.9600005101383
Jj Peterka (R)X798172531558860193671114.15%40127616.1525769900000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X8141822-4535861088337384.82%97162220.0313471210111112
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X6011213136063774727252.13%66111218.53033283011180
__Kevin Shattenkirk (LAK)X31120205371214.29%48427.850001500009
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TOR)X18257-51551828299116.90%2742723.72101433000023
Fabian ZetterlundX7910919960784614238567.04%1698512.470000500006
Morgan BarronX797815-32810684111645726.03%137559.5500001000364
Olli MaattaX792121411120851089931452.02%98170821.622131093000176
Nicklas BackstromX184913220121340132010.00%422212.34011234000110
Joe VelenoX618412-22050569118518.79%961310.0500038000255
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X6138111214043794828286.25%75109517.950000231011100
__Patrik Nemeth (PHI)X6138111214043794828286.25%75109517.950000231011100
Travis HamonicX7901111-4722098977226280.00%79139717.68000135000185
Josh Archibald (TOT)X784481181067475316347.55%126418.2100006000033
__Josh Archibald (PHI)X60347-114104228337269.09%104437.3900006000011
__Josh Archibald (TOR)X18101240251920985.00%219810.9800000000022
Simon Edvinsson (R)X61156933551474716222.13%5390914.8900007000040
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X30314-2406928111910.71%32528.390000000000
Drew O'ConnorX31224-3002613336176.06%52588.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas RaymondX2041.32%1217925000.85130000150374
Tyler SeguinX5153.76%22494333110.814180111100445
Filip ChytilX2255.07%695513210.912180101200427
Matias Maccelli (R)X1243.08%65478000.88390002200344
Ryan JohansenX7156.45%10861422000.66240000260235
Josh MansonX120.00%05153000.39011260180213
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100.00%03059000.350002001100113
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X100.00%01226000.310000001100
__Shayne Gostisbehere (PHI)X000.00%0818000.490001001100
__Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X000.00%01015000.260001001100
Nicolas RoyX3051.07%6523621000.543170100011222
T.J. BrodieX000.00%05561000.280100201790012
Ty DellandreaX2261.29%932819000.40001020033132
Jj Peterka (R)X2139.19%744025000.390000102160013
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000.00%01259000.27130011100111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X000.00%0838000.23130001100
__Kevin Shattenkirk (LAK)X000.00%001000.48000001100
__Kevin Shattenkirk (TOR)X000.00%0420000.33000011100
Fabian ZetterlundX3129.63%271811000.39000001200110
Morgan BarronX1125.00%202513000.40000110066010
Olli MaattaX000.00%03847000.1600000001810001
Nicklas BackstromX1138.46%7894101.17000000071012
Joe VelenoX2142.27%220136000.39000000061011
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%0437000.20110000000000
__Patrik Nemeth (PHI)X000.00%0437000.20110000000
Travis HamonicX000.00%11036000.160001301790000
Josh Archibald (TOT)X0026.67%30510000.2500011001717001
__Josh Archibald (PHI)X0023.08%2637000.3200011001717
__Josh Archibald (TOR)X0050.00%423000.1000000001717
Simon Edvinsson (R)X000.00%01528000.13020011200001
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X1057.14%760000.32110000210000
Drew O'ConnorX0042.86%723000.310000000151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer623218110.9342.1837206313520361088410.7086561181371
Tristan Jarry (TOT)79353860.9202.6547162120825871276410.70030790797
__Tristan Jarry (PHI)61272950.9212.603646211582012988110.70824610
__Tristan Jarry (TOR)188910.9132.8010700050575288300.6676180
Pavel Francouz20000.8504.8337003207000.0000061000

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor ZegrasX80234164-85715112119272841868.46%20152819.10671321127000031
Tyler ToffoliX80252550-22408976277651639.03%34143617.9547111912200000
Sam BennettX80252550-961514179271661509.23%32142817.854481310600001
Sean MonahanX802125461220821042055811110.24%24114114.2700011000001
Chris KreiderX80163046-3295130105234821626.84%39190023.7549131412601113189
Evander KaneX801924432992516991227691468.37%28150718.8424614102000478
Ryan O'ReillyX8015243988081171175661018.57%44162220.282351110320211191
Kris LetangX8052833-1534109214617861622.81%97208126.02246141420115150
Marcus FolignoX8014142816561011986121265611.57%35124815.60000020004132
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X8031619144725871249637303.13%114173121.640220340002183
Mattias SamuelssonX801121313180841176325301.59%88160720.090110910111149
Nick HoldenX8001313196038914926220.00%66129516.19000000113198
Carson SoucyX8039121522088945726175.26%61126415.80112695000034
Christian DvorakX80741140029507822478.97%176267.8200000000366
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X81257-1312030414016255.00%387699.49224433011137
__Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X16257-78015172515128.00%2438424.00224431011136
__Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X65000-6401524151130.00%143855.920000200001
Brett HowdenX32336720032232791911.11%535911.2200001000015
Brendan GallagherX80134716059294916262.04%105897.3600006000012
Troy StecherX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor ZegrasX2245.87%20365813000.84190122300405
Tyler ToffoliX2142.47%734121100.70230001100442
Sam BennettX5348.67%1134928000.70270011300243
Sean MonahanX4252.03%6654020100.81000000042425
Chris KreiderX1152.24%1344142000.482191003300451
Evander KaneX2040.43%945117000.5751920300137353
Ryan O'ReillyX1355.38%14681628300.487180000052232
Kris LetangX100.00%09159000.320010101140101
Marcus FolignoX5152.94%511716000.45002000022241
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X100.00%02363000.22002300071001
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%01455000.16000000061001
Nick HoldenX000.00%01041000.200000000801000
Carson SoucyX300.00%01027000.19000000022101
Christian DvorakX1251.39%251174000.35110000099102
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X000.00%02425000.1800000006767000
__Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X000.00%01315000.3600000006767
__Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X000.00%01110000.0000000006767
Brett HowdenX0081.82%1195000.33000000022010
Brendan GallagherX0153.85%1395000.1400000005050000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit803829130.9252.3248421041872488990600.6847680018510
Thatcher Demko20000.9262.53470022716000.0000080000

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX81304777-760138138333991999.01%52188323.2591019261550225197
Nico HischierX812535601540951392096814611.96%50152118.78471191262027201
Patrick KaneX81183250-816012487191601309.42%34161019.87512171815600000
Jonathan MarchessaultX81202343-5140152108164588612.20%37174121.4926812127101479
Quinn HughesX8153843-1661011713718982662.65%110191623.650000100002
Carter VerhaegheX8124184214400160751756012613.71%17134216.573471712700017
Matt DucheneX812413379160136981715111114.04%35162120.013251515200000
Phil KesselX8116153112009863154499510.39%26116614.390001700002
Derick BrassardX81121830524013511012333819.76%30127815.78000080115113
Filip HronekX8171926-1240901168240358.54%88192823.81448151730003119
Dylan DemeloX8131922974014118210849492.78%122226027.90257121680001169
Rasmus AnderssonX8141014121407312212744403.15%92180922.3311231150005164
Tomas NosekX8149135315123906321566.35%27115814.3000001000125
Ilya LyubushkinX8101010822044813016170.00%63113914.0600041150112190
Pierre EngvallX6224672039283912225.13%114957.9801109000458
Jeremy LauzonX8104464810606921590.00%317439.1800016000041
Mathieu JosephX810336605428234100.00%54785.900000000000
Julien GauthierX19000-100420100.00%0361.920000400000
Warren FoegeleX81000000100000.00%0180.220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX9242.40%174310534000.821110000051657
Nico HischierX2354.04%13124833200.79140002300654
Patrick KaneX8145.82%3234125000.62220000011334
Jonathan MarchessaultX4042.07%1642527000.491900000116442
Quinn HughesX100.00%07752000.4500010003312212
Carter VerhaegheX3348.15%544519000.63000000011334
Matt DucheneX4447.60%2083920000.467110000061456
Phil KesselX3132.35%342720010.530800000236212
Derick BrassardX2351.35%7421923000.471300000282322
Filip HronekX010.00%01967000.27010000061003
Dylan DemeloX000.00%02491000.190000002150010
Rasmus AnderssonX200.00%03847000.1513000001010011
Tomas NosekX1061.29%31619000.22000010066100
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0537000.180000000815000
Pierre EngvallX0058.33%12138000.24000000000001
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%0323000.110001000815000
Mathieu JosephX0030.00%1059000.1300000008169000
Julien GauthierX000.00%001000.0000000001919000
Warren FoegeleX000.00%100000.0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov10001.0000.001900062000.0000062000
Igor Shesterkin (TOT)76363190.9322.1345836516324061216320.7503276517124
__Igor Shesterkin (LAK)57242670.9302.313428421321890930320.68222575
__Igor Shesterkin (VGK)1912520.9401.6111562331516286000.90010190
David Rittich62342440.9262.313738411441952780620.762426219793
Erik Kallgren (R) (TOT)42200.8993.78222001413970001.000445100
__Erik Kallgren (MIN)42200.8993.78222001413970001.000445

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX80324779567151077531511219810.16%33153119.131115263514500005
Auston MatthewsX803144759951191323541092008.76%33158119.768182627146101127
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X811928471418108083226641338.41%30143117.67481217129000437
__Daniel Sprong (DAL)X3791827075393811137688.11%1067118.143581372000116
__Daniel Sprong (WAS)X4410102014115414511527658.70%2076017.27134458000321
Jordan EberleX80222244146011172256801658.59%23136517.0657121911200000
Tomas HertlX80182240143810125111210741388.57%31134716.834371711100003
William KarlssonX8017223922406679208641288.17%23110913.8720237900001
Alex KillornX801622384894511610018946948.47%32143117.88134970000332
Andrew CoppX801621376411510482196611038.16%32126915.860338551014101
Mattias EkholmX8092837162809113113970746.47%117208526.065611101570002141
Ivan ProvorovX80631371748208014213055494.62%124201825.2333611158000067
Nic DowdX8010142420801198510442799.62%28115114.39000000001141
Yakov TreninX80148222121510667102306313.73%17100812.60000010003138
Tyson BarrieX801181926281074969643451.04%70154919.361232104011026
Alexei ToropchenkoX8081018940702410933647.34%146778.4700001200000
Rasmus RistolainenX801171825275115978440381.19%76161620.200113104000294
Kevin StenlundX625712611536426622317.58%155578.9800000000044
Derek Ryan (TOT)X794812017574457223605.56%1682910.50000125011160
__Derek Ryan (PHI)X61336-517560385016446.00%1467111.00000125011152
__Derek Ryan (WAS)X18156500147227164.55%21588.800000000008
Gavin BayreutherX440991315524492311150.00%3560713.8000000000016
Artem ZubX8033611261075737124264.23%69121015.13000030110102
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX6544.34%1066926021.033100211100734
Auston MatthewsX6455.01%19255528000.953100100710467
Daniel Sprong (TOT)X2247.50%803719000.66001011100062
__Daniel Sprong (DAL)X2140.91%44197000.80001001100
__Daniel Sprong (WAS)X0155.56%361812000.53000011100
Jordan EberleX6250.00%844321000.64110001100745
Tomas HertlX4056.58%11244517000.592400201100452
William KarlssonX4054.90%6634117500.70000000042242
Alex KillornX5346.32%954414000.53295220420144
Andrew CoppX3253.59%1533224000.58000120032144
Mattias EkholmX310.00%04377000.350100000163220
Ivan ProvorovX200.00%03652100.37001030096212
Nic DowdX1248.63%2552515000.42000000022022
Yakov TreninX4034.55%551610110.440010000127113
Tyson BarrieX100.00%02337000.25001100064001
Alexei ToropchenkoX2221.43%141716000.53000000077014
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01548000.220100100261101
Kevin StenlundX0046.47%170810000.4300010002013001
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0055.71%70612000.290000100156001
__Derek Ryan (PHI)X0052.63%1968000.180000100156
__Derek Ryan (WAS)X0056.86%5104000.760000000156
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%01110000.300001000442001
Artem ZubX100.00%0830100.10000020022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark77511970.9401.9146528414824561215400.7503677318119
Anton Forsberg43000.9202.111990078751000.0000377000

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty BeniersX81274471875981472449117511.07%39156219.2841014201301125105
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X81293867-151514288332952138.73%32157819.485121726159101379
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X13257-24011124314334.65%224518.8100043100000
__Pavel Buchnevich (WIN)X68273360147513176289811809.34%30133319.615121722128101379
Thomas NovakX81224365-415511498311941767.07%25145517.967121926151000019
Mark StoneX78202747-18301013489235831458.51%32146218.7431013151391124105
Jason ZuckerX811724418602013968147448911.56%35149818.50641015145000129
Max DomiX81122840-2441011685160411047.50%15114114.0933677300000
Scott LaughtonX8182129920098106136531105.88%41116514.38000020113175
Juuso ValimakiX816212724601031218841396.82%99181422.4034771720000107
Nino NiederreiterX81161026613511662134378311.94%28121815.04224363000557
Tyler JohnsonX811511266140745117439938.62%178069.950220500000
John Carlson (TOT)X8142226-112409012814179602.84%95184322.7531413187000018
__John Carlson (LAK)X4421113-818051808446392.38%57108724.712131196000012
__John Carlson (WIN)X3721113-36039485733213.51%3875520.4110129100006
Cole PerfettiX761211231060683714353798.39%1489911.830000100003
Nick LeddyX811161712335491157632381.32%88161419.93101180112112
Nick Perbix (R)X813121518375591027229344.17%87148418.331232112000036
Mark Giordano (TOT)X823121514735711329435363.19%95166620.310001510112167
__Mark Giordano (MON)X180229120163311470.00%1835419.66000119000026
__Mark Giordano (WIN)X6431013561555998331293.61%77131220.500000320112141
Kirill Marchenko (R)X6866121110063319727536.19%1770910.4220232900000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X47481250041276216266.45%74188.890000100000
Jamie OleksiakX8121012573459813212539461.60%123178121.991451214000010183
Quinton ByfieldX476392160502448193012.50%1149910.6100000101255
Jaycob MegnaX44178911521573112183.23%3372016.3600001000154
Aliaksei Protas (R)X71341006681112.50%27710.980000000006
Nils LundkvistX1000000000000.00%010.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty BeniersX3149.13%16614326000.91000100490675
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X6043.40%1067522010.852150011100357
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X0035.29%17132000.57030001100
__Pavel Buchnevich (WIN)X6044.94%896220010.902120011100
Thomas NovakX2046.07%12207114000.892100010011447
Mark StoneX5242.11%955824000.64161010130414
Jason ZuckerX1147.00%1003521010.55002021100113
Max DomiX2052.01%4483016000.70000020042024
Scott LaughtonX1151.16%9053919000.50000000022102
Juuso ValimakiX110.00%02767000.30000000032021
Nino NiederreiterX5039.71%682717000.43000100044013
Tyler JohnsonX1154.21%1072015000.653170000011132
John Carlson (TOT)X010.00%04647000.280000000143001
__John Carlson (LAK)X000.00%02038000.240000000143
__John Carlson (WIN)X010.00%0269000.340000000143
Cole PerfettiX4245.16%313016000.510000000192201
Nick LeddyX000.00%02158000.210101000446101
Nick Perbix (R)X010.00%02137000.20000010052010
Mark Giordano (TOT)X010.00%11166000.18000010031000
__Mark Giordano (MON)X000.00%0111000.11000000031
__Mark Giordano (WIN)X010.00%11055000.20000010031
Kirill Marchenko (R)X0245.83%242413000.349150000021001
Juuso Parssinen (R)X0148.08%15687000.570000000181000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%02961000.130023400452000
Quinton ByfieldX2060.00%2057000.36000000011012
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0219000.220001000209000
Aliaksei Protas (R)X0025.00%410001.04000001200000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.000000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky37131220.9292.3417716069975505320.722182259330
Joonas Korpisalo64291780.9242.483169021311724852010.7674359221472