Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 6, 2021 at 19:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX7841529319200808837113422511.05%30146418.77514193118000000
Jakub VoracekX783345789175508130811619410.71%33145718.687101735180000114
Conor GarlandX78283361188064623011091659.30%21142218.243581914900000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X7825325715195120772408816110.42%27142918.321782117900001
David KrejciX7819315013255981191495310012.75%31139417.8734716149000018
Zach HymanX7814284219392512910317043948.24%48141618.162351814800000
Neal PionkX78627335401019313418579883.24%113200325.68549251980004114
Brad RichardsonX78121830-51208413214647858.22%43112014.35000061017125
Joonas DonskoiX78131326-31602848235701545.53%2693912.040000400000
Mark BarberioX78416202335901079642504.17%106150619.3143714192000280
Milan LucicX7812719-440101363294425312.77%1785010.900000000000
Leo KomarovX7871219-6209866112271116.25%2284010.77000010114117
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X78117181416010515012458530.81%118185523.7811291360001137
Dominic ToninatoX787613-722052527940708.86%2079010.13000000003110
Tyler MotteX785813-9601216710430604.81%3986011.03000000003113
Matt RoyX7811213480106849055531.11%99141318.12011194000243
Madison Bowey (TOT)X281910-121531383012163.33%3450818.16000126000015
__Madison Bowey (BUF)X4000-320263010.00%56716.700000000001
__Madison Bowey (ANA)X241910219529322712153.70%2944218.40000126000014
Korbinian HolzerX5201010-8381075806027230.00%5693317.9400002000353
Steven KampferX341679203020226144.55%3256316.5600004000044
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X61145-5255701045520151.82%95104317.090000120001144
__Mirco Mueller (DET)X51145-525554804814132.08%7580415.77000020001132
__Mirco Mueller (ANA)X1000000016247620.00%2023923.86000011000012
Jonathan EricssonX33033112029462824180.00%3249314.950000100005
Kiefer SherwoodX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2357.42%178511024011.277140003700963
Jakub VoracekX4227.94%6813419021.075160012400454
Conor GarlandX8533.33%7211923110.86130001200327
Dominik Kubalik (R)X10232.61%929022000.801160100420547
David KrejciX3253.11%13034321000.72060101100314
Zach HymanX2133.33%875537000.59000130031122
Neal PionkX100.00%03777000.33001100032122
Brad RichardsonX2254.69%7354241000.54000000032111
Joonas DonskoiX1023.81%2110416000.55000000033020
Mark BarberioX110.00%01262000.270000001300022
Milan LucicX1228.57%213718000.45001010066222
Leo KomarovX1038.24%345021100.45000000022010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%012110000.190000000312001
Dominic ToninatoX1045.17%3523213000.33000000088200
Tyler MotteX0036.67%304530000.3000000001514002
Matt RoyX010.00%0959000.1800000007611001
Madison Bowey (TOT)X100.00%0117000.390000100121000
__Madison Bowey (BUF)X000.00%002000.000000000121
__Madison Bowey (ANA)X100.00%0115000.450000100121
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0756000.210001101520001
Steven KampferX010.00%0423000.25110000043000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000.00%0365000.1000001003710010
__Mirco Mueller (DET)X000.00%0155000.1200001003710
__Mirco Mueller (ANA)X000.00%0210000.0000000003710
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%0043000.12000000042001
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot552812130.9302.5133178213919901091600.63847542411114
Henrik Lundqvist2516810.9202.6114460163785432110.87582454441

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X79194059-1431510257297861956.40%41141617.92414183115500000
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X2831013-18032168722463.45%1046716.68167126600000
__Taylor Hall (ARI)X51163046-132357041210641497.62%3194818.603811198900000
Elias PetterssonX79302454-312151098627610017510.87%29144318.27971632178011112
Andrei SvechnikovX79272653-12515179562558117110.59%23134417.0129111813600000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X78192140-181158670257821557.39%27146218.7435817131101233
__Jeff Skinner (DAL)X274711-520261510031704.00%653119.68314146900002
__Jeff Skinner (ARI)X51151429-1395605515751859.55%2193118.25044362101231
Derek Ryan (TOT)X7920183872044134233611628.58%37142418.03000090112141
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X5612112350030101173531306.94%31109019.4600002000296
__Derek Ryan (ARI)X23871522014336083213.33%633414.5300007011045
David KampfX79101929540498713846807.25%28101012.790220100009177
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X799192816140856112459867.26%2989211.29000001016104
__Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X2802218020123016260.00%42679.5300000000425
__Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X5191726156065499443609.57%2562512.2500000101279
Ian ColeX792242633351161779753552.06%162182423.091452970002189
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X7913122532554920143521089.09%87269.1910142700000
__Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X6359146602499139745.49%24887.740000000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (ARI)X168311-3195251152133415.38%623914.9110142700000
Shayne GostisbehereX7911920-135570767133341.41%76168121.281015126000448
Alexander KerfootX7910919-162406474132351017.58%2599912.6511246100004
Brett Pesce (TOT)X7921719-71755012710739521.87%116167021.141013360002127
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X2804484015514421230.00%4159021.0600000000157
__Brett Pesce (ARI)X5121315-1513535766318293.17%75108021.18101336000170
Ethan BearX7921416-1235568998636402.33%96142017.971345950001108
Christian FischerX794610-995104466820505.88%1386911.000001400000
Trevor MooreX4134716050304213297.14%1447311.5301101000033
Sam Steel (TOT)X23224-22019182813257.14%126411.480000000000
__Sam Steel (ARI)X23224-22019182813257.14%126411.480000000000
Colton WhiteX14044-105591011550.00%1623216.590000000001
Caleb JonesX17123-1420111714237.14%2227916.4000000000016
Dennis GilbertX2000000641010.00%63919.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X4235.91%18113129010.83001000052332
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X1144.74%38666000.56000000052
__Taylor Hall (ARI)X3133.57%1436523010.97001000052
Elias PetterssonX0335.39%11369724000.755160100022223
Andrei SvechnikovX1022.73%8813123000.79290100120461
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2225.37%6713326000.55000011100224
__Jeff Skinner (DAL)X1110.00%20964000.41000001100
__Jeff Skinner (ARI)X1131.91%473722000.62000011100
Derek Ryan (TOT)X3350.47%10588733000.533150000730112
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X2150.00%7907620000.423150000730
__Derek Ryan (ARI)X1251.87%2681113000.90000000730
David KampfX1049.24%6604033100.573400000101013
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2035.40%1134318200.63000000120300
__Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X0032.32%99201000.15000000120
__Oskar Sundqvist (ARI)X2057.14%142317200.83000000120
Ian ColeX010.00%016105000.290000100133010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1038.46%26638000.69000012400103
__Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X1035.71%14483000.57000002400
__Alex Galchenyuk (ARI)X0041.67%12155000.92000012400
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%01668000.240010000193111
Alexander KerfootX2145.07%4066713000.38000000055030
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%025101000.23041000061010
__Brett Pesce (CHI)X000.00%0644000.14000000061
__Brett Pesce (ARI)X000.00%01957000.28041000061
Ethan BearX000.00%01046000.23000010170100
Christian FischerX1024.00%253721000.230001000182003
Trevor MooreX0125.00%8713000.30000000088010
Sam Steel (TOT)X0054.55%17658000.3000000001414000
__Sam Steel (ARI)X0054.55%17658000.3000000001414
Colton WhiteX000.00%0311000.340000100149000
Caleb JonesX000.00%0110000.22000000011000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%002000.00000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)49171890.9153.042723221381616889600.574474336754
Braden Holtby38121940.8933.482101201221144647310.737193643112

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX79364581-1120806335112017710.26%27146418.541314274920000000
Jaden SchwartzX7935387331175115823911332398.95%31169721.49613193615300000
Aleksander BarkovX79323668291004010630410819110.53%25142618.0546103916100027
Ryan GetzlafX7925295495551151421673810014.97%37146918.590001112310194
Jakub VranaX79241943-810058651787012813.48%22131416.634261511700004
Zach PariseX7918254314057782781001746.47%27141417.89651128164101997
Dustin BrownX7917203741180131681443910611.81%35145718.45112550022890
Victor Hedman (TOT)X787253220582012613716674614.22%164190324.405510201730004124
__Victor Hedman (WIN)X432810637581939649382.08%95108825.29224787000389
__Victor Hedman (BOS)X355172214211545447025237.14%6981623.313361386000135
Darren HelmX7912183092159396152541007.89%48131416.630000123512207
Joel EdmundsonX794202425741013513211149403.60%125167921.26156201340001132
Kailer YamamotoX7891322-2100743162184914.52%117309.364591918900000
Teddy BluegerX798101871008010780245210.00%31103913.1500000202463
Erik CernakX7901717852101291308650470.00%99156919.8703341460004118
Zdeno CharaX7911314208925781328227261.22%139151219.14000000114177
Ben HuttonX7901313-125553928240420.00%86141617.920447122000017
Kirby Dach (R)X785510-42044465219459.62%1678610.071126122000135
Robert HaggX4508811381079653715130.00%7385819.06000000220124
Danny DeKeyserX79088426035904318200.00%83105613.3600000000295
Shea TheodoreX79066-71201825167100.00%226588.33044718700001
Jacob LarssonX1000000010000.00%043.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX11351.24%20117725011.112120000710737
Jaden SchwartzX9438.78%9817237010.86011000320885
Aleksander BarkovX0857.87%165912329000.955150000064558
Ryan GetzlafX4355.50%13733830100.74000100011045
Jakub VranaX3439.68%638529000.65190001100130
Zach PariseX2143.59%15611827000.61290000240036
Dustin BrownX7033.33%903830000.51110000044264
Victor Hedman (TOT)X210.00%032100000.34010221300013
__Victor Hedman (WIN)X010.00%01663000.18010011300
__Victor Hedman (BOS)X200.00%01637000.54000211300
Darren HelmX2144.83%586525100.460001000146023
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0975000.290020000311002
Kailer YamamotoX1019.05%21437000.601100000021101
Teddy BluegerX1050.77%5811024000.35230001100011
Erik CernakX000.00%01066000.220010100795000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0885100.190001401380110
Ben HuttonX00100.00%11170000.1800001007918000
Kirby Dach (R)X1038.81%335259000.25130000011010
Robert HaggX000.00%0640000.190011000452001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0451000.150000000796000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%0010000.1839000007919000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner633511170.9432.0038654412922651247920.46050631625104
Jake Allen1612220.9252.629852143570327200.688161663502

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX784359102241609712441514524610.36%38153819.7216193572205000346
Tyler BertuzziX7836367221260134612467814314.63%27143918.45715223020500000
Evgenii DadonovX78293766695424928511622510.18%26133417.111417316320500000
Kevin LabancX78163450152809955209561527.66%26129016.5437103022100001
Seth JonesX7853338153409513518281802.75%123189124.25189422170112130
Connor BrownX7812253702156485223711365.38%52120815.493255470009178
Pierre-Luc DuboisX78191736-1472511182210721219.05%27125916.145493515900001
Brady TkachukX78161935-41252519560187631088.56%25125616.102791516000000
Joel Eriksson EkX77131528-21209392122539110.66%34114014.80000030007149
Andrew MangiapaneX788122002050289648818.33%117709.880000000000
Artturi LehkonenX7851520-580975411937704.20%26106613.66000020226124
Esa LindellX7821820201557511610151521.98%125160220.54000030001121
Johan LarssonX68910191060645310135588.91%1575911.160000020210126
Chris TanevX7821315-1240105814910651811.89%123169821.77033121430001180
P.K. SubbanX7831114107551097210652422.83%76139817.9205521150000025
Patrik NemethX78111121235731279754531.03%124147018.85000000002184
Henri JokiharjuX7411011178044666035341.67%51110114.880000000001
Dillon DubeX2841500017133091213.33%52508.920000000000
Mark JankowskiX8101-30061023350.00%58410.510000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX9257.67%177915231101.336190000810982
Tyler BertuzziX6235.42%967126021.00000002800626
Evgenii DadonovX5221.11%9011617020.99250100021342
Kevin LabancX3229.33%758214000.7891900001100132
Seth JonesX000.00%02387000.400000000161102
Connor BrownX2343.40%539831100.61000100031112
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0149.22%115610021020.571131130011212
Brady TkachukX1348.57%706722000.56000230011023
Joel Eriksson EkX4049.73%9136725000.49010000042113
Andrew MangiapaneX0226.67%30535000.52000000190022
Artturi LehkonenX1021.62%377322000.38000000022012
Esa LindellX010.00%01290100.250001000261102
Johan LarssonX2253.25%4623415000.50000001100023
Chris TanevX100.00%01392000.180001100495010
P.K. SubbanX010.00%01068000.20010010044000
Patrik NemethX000.00%01084000.16000100190001
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%0345000.20010000064100
Dillon DubeX000.00%355000.40120000099001
Mark JankowskiX0043.18%4403000.24000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy68451580.9292.3641658416422981091030.76263681010125
Jonathan Quick (TOT)158430.9292.409250037520307200.833181548211
__Jonathan Quick (SJ )148330.9322.298650033484287200.833181443
__Jonathan Quick (BUF)10100.8894.00600043620000.000015
Jack Campbell92520.9222.735490025319204130.5717963210

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX78283765-531001151473281102008.54%44171421.9881220391321016135
Martin NecasX78233255-453010157853151192047.30%29145718.68781536135000152
Nick SchmaltzX78182846-111808967240791617.50%28129916.661561611900000
Mattias JanmarkX78201838-2140114151167499311.98%39150019.23415141160005132
Dominik KahunX781715327406289187611079.09%29114814.72011641213456
Ondrej KaseX78171128-1124108382141488212.06%34131216.8311213119000013
John MooreX7162228-30672516614215263693.95%166191727.01011151340222145
Devin ShoreX78111526-4100129100182551126.04%38125116.03134247000161
Nicolas Hague (R)X7812324-309752111159843461.02%88186923.9612311111011295
Adam Fox (R)X6571522-254409611712979775.43%127169526.07123101060112120
Jordan Gross (R)X7801515-261810115938731330.00%109164821.130224750001106
Alex Steen (TOT)X6211314-2060575955142920.00%3579412.802132501015132
__Alex Steen (CAL)X6211314-2060575955142920.00%3579412.802132501015132
Brandon PirriX785914-1395165648244776.10%22109914.0900003000020
Emil Bemstrom (R)X786511-1840814010245795.88%97029.0000001000010
Kale Clague (R)X4901111-2624059473013160.00%5577315.77011015000067
Jake Bischoff (R)X61167127569563516102.86%5695515.66000032000032
Rhett Gardner (R)X29156-131956624176255.88%847016.200000100000
Mackenzie MacEachernX663143802914142621.43%62213.350000800000
Andrew LaddX78224-202082665226403.85%237649.790000000004
Austin Poganski (R)X35112-12203024151156.67%83128.920000000000
Mark LetestuX14000-400182110.00%0493.500000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX2355.28%194312642100.764150001200233
Martin NecasX2227.03%11114035000.753101010140242
Nick SchmaltzX1137.70%2448421000.71130001400003
Mattias JanmarkX4435.69%8076353000.512150000022042
Dominik KahunX4233.65%5298423000.56020000011131
Ondrej KaseX1315.69%516138000.43491100011024
John MooreX000.00%039123000.29002210022202
Devin ShoreX0032.94%2557929000.42000001100302
Nicolas Hague (R)X010.00%03092000.260000100347000
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%03390100.26000001100100
Jordan Gross (R)X00100.00%1872000.180000204780000
Alex Steen (TOT)X0038.30%47632100.35070001100001
__Alex Steen (CAL)X0038.30%47632100.35070001100
Brandon PirriX0039.02%412816000.2513001001110001
Emil Bemstrom (R)X1029.17%240479000.310000000106011
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%0432000.280000002490000
Jake Bischoff (R)X000.00%0537000.150001001170010
Rhett Gardner (R)X0150.00%36013000.26000100022001
Mackenzie MacEachernX0117.65%3413000.3600000004848020
Andrew LaddX0037.50%16731000.1000000002421001
Austin Poganski (R)X0014.29%716000.130000000215000
Mark LetestuX0025.00%1201000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (TOT)131610.9003.975740038381215010.8005872000
__Craig Anderson (DAL)10100.9254.00600045332000.0000145
__Craig Anderson (CAL)121510.8963.975140034328183010.8005727
Devan Dubnyk3152220.8784.871638001331093639210.85772949310

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX79404484-4243510511837810423810.58%37151719.2189173816000002
Leon DraisaitlX79414283-4617510810931410920513.06%71167121.1681119421671016133
Roope HintzX79203151-3840137781986713410.10%40160420.3027929158033473
Barrett Hayton (R)X79132437-553551378313136919.92%28125415.883251013500006
Mikkel BoedkerX61151429-50006976144579310.42%28104817.1823514119303860
Tobias RiederX79141428-39556689156561138.97%34105513.3514596700001
Alex BiegaX7932528-9669517117213653452.21%180205125.9617825176011270
Nathan GerbeX79121426-543151007017661776.82%36111714.141011231122130
Liam Foudy (R)X79111425-6228101085915755857.01%17114614.51011676000454
Trevor van RiemsdykX7951924-4795461089747465.15%101158120.01325131280002140
Jake GardinerX7941822-9581510910111542453.48%109196324.8542614175000016
Kevin ConnautonX7901818-461583013711810752470.00%123168821.3602291260001138
Dale WeiseX799817-235230906313439786.72%3090111.40000010228210
Trevor LewisX79639-4820557810245735.88%42100012.6600005000044
J.C. Beaudin (R)X77347-16161072436113384.92%226508.440000800000
Brett RitchieX79257-273210983311223671.79%107539.540000000001
Brandon ManningX79066-26842085924518150.00%82123515.63000060001186
Zach Trotman (TOT)X69044-24673563683718220.00%5894213.65000030000163
__Zach Trotman (CAR)X69044-24673563683718220.00%5894213.65000030000163
Joel Kellman (R)X28112-50026131810155.56%82579.180000000002
Tyler LewingtonX2000-420512000.00%22914.310000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1052.76%186713839021.11471000720421
Leon DraisaitlX1156.12%62912837010.99270102700552
Roope HintzX1038.10%10511840010.64070000011024
Barrett Hayton (R)X2033.43%6794718000.59000100011201
Mikkel BoedkerX1024.32%379122000.55000000072201
Tobias RiederX0028.95%386423000.53000100044111
Alex BiegaX000.00%011110000.270101000201011
Nathan GerbeX0137.04%2437031000.47120100011220
Liam Foudy (R)X0041.67%606922000.44001010055012
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0983000.300000102100100
Jake GardinerX110.00%02673000.22010010081000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%01882000.210010500795000
Dale WeiseX1028.26%465920010.380022200101100
Trevor LewisX0140.83%4584319000.18000000055000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0042.37%2362522000.22001100011000
Brett RitchieX0047.62%21495000.190002000181000
Brandon ManningX000.00%0349000.1000013007917000
Zach Trotman (TOT)X000.00%0638000.0800331006940000
__Zach Trotman (CAR)X000.00%0638000.0800331006940
Joel Kellman (R)X0052.63%1966000.1600000001716000
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gilles Senn (R)1621030.8934.609010069647396300.5002167003
Cory Schneider65104640.8664.8334930028120931325500.750206113122
David Ayres (R)210400.67111.603830074225123000.0000259000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX794155963314108215638711223810.59%42160420.315141934188000018
Brad Marchand (TOT)X79264066-35210103673251242228.00%38150619.06611174516700002
__Brad Marchand (ARI)X288715-920033139134658.79%1150017.85246237500000
__Brad Marchand (CHI)X51183351632107054234901577.69%27100619.734711229200002
Sidney CrosbyX7934296382820871053299619010.33%34158820.10951425202000040
Matthew TkachukX792732593411175194582607715510.38%34146718.5766122113400001
Mark ScheifeleX792927563015579412156612413.49%24149718.9577142416210110
John Carlson (TOT)X7983341201559114323485893.42%143194424.61191018183000171
__John Carlson (ARI)X28279-413524629532252.11%6068024.28033882000169
__John Carlson (CHI)X51626322420678113953644.32%83126524.791671010100001
Alexander RadulovX7912193111801074512441799.68%21142318.012681813200000
Derek StepanX79111930-100529218469985.98%21117814.920000250006156
Kris LetangX7942529-129514912515775842.55%124188923.921019147000164
Jakob SilfverbergX79141428-3753638189751237.41%2196512.220000200000
Colton SissonsX79121123740618769156117.39%3393011.7824681100003164
Brandon TanevX7988168801205673255210.96%1485510.82000119000368
Hampus LindholmX790161604756912114955660.00%129180222.810001260006138
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X7911415-912630157918152451.23%116145218.38000010114134
__Brenden Dillon (ARI)X6311415-912030138837551441.33%109130120.65000000114125
__Brenden Dillon (CHI)X160000601986110.00%71529.480000100009
Ryan McDonaghX7921214292357615414559431.38%160187823.771128440001137
Riley StillmanX791111217231545725223241.92%407859.9400005011018
Erik GudbransonX7901111171093578725819230.00%4593611.8500000000072
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X79729-8801307263223911.11%2599312.5700003101360
__Ivan Barbashev (ARI)X28202-7204128279167.41%1033511.9700001101238
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X51527-160894436132313.89%1565812.9000002000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX4255.23%179811237021.20213110003111312
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3232.99%9712922000.88001010210263
__Brad Marchand (ARI)X0128.57%21654000.60000000210
__Brad Marchand (CHI)X3134.21%766418001.01001010210
Sidney CrosbyX4259.27%14839225010.79570131100442
Matthew TkachukX6429.07%8610036000.80297260011463
Mark ScheifeleX10151.85%816310010.75001000032474
John Carlson (TOT)X040.00%04577000.42000010022033
__John Carlson (ARI)X000.00%0939000.26000010022
__John Carlson (CHI)X040.00%03638000.51000000022
Alexander RadulovX1027.36%1063719000.44000000081113
Derek StepanX4054.68%7486418100.514150001100111
Kris LetangX100.00%04199000.3161500101470113
Jakob SilfverbergX1248.48%336915100.58110010120021
Colton SissonsX1250.20%2552829000.49000000033113
Brandon TanevX3031.82%223327000.3700000002511001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%02279000.180000101790001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%01274000.2100141002817010
__Brenden Dillon (ARI)X000.00%01072000.2300141002817
__Brenden Dillon (CHI)X000.00%022000.0000000002817
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%014128000.15000010011001
Riley StillmanX100.00%0440000.3100102002626012
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0741000.230013301790000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1240.54%741426000.1800000001111012
__Ivan Barbashev (ARI)X0045.65%461114000.1200000001111
__Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X1232.14%28312000.2100000001111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller31100.9501.87962036030000.0000079000
Jacob Markstrom79521690.9352.1747226217126351284520.7465979017158

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX804557102-12408712933410121213.47%37169421.181217293218000002
Vladimir TarasenkoX80295079-140120832879517810.10%29166020.75814224417800000
Pavel ZachaX8025265141551261182408315810.42%43141617.70516121450119108
Alexander WennbergX8021264740047101249801618.43%25134116.7635819145000120
Tyler EnnisX80241842718014273145377416.55%30157619.703471914500000
Loui ErikssonX80192039216062121214631028.88%46164020.5000007101998
Lawson CrouseX80152237113151437418747948.02%28121215.1512312300000
Jeff PetryX8043236430017311118364592.19%115192824.091891919000001
Jonas BrodinX807253243406416012058645.83%141204825.604711141900004104
Josh AndersonX8012112342351527112551949.60%29103712.960000000000
Michael GrabnerX8012921-82052101111388710.81%40128716.08448121531015115
Alec MartinezX8021517125570997732512.60%83160120.020113137000024
Adam LowryX807714-18085907625569.21%187219.01000030008119
Niklas HjalmarssonX80212142260801339257462.17%109166920.8612381370002110
Martin MarincinX8011112-214046885216261.92%75119914.98000010001109
Jordie BennX8001111-115556876226270.00%88125015.62000010114123
Patrick MarleauX80336-26034187217484.17%24735.910000000002
Nick PaulX16112-575261515886.67%519512.180000000000
Danton HeinenX64000000222110.00%0540.840000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2151.13%181915540031.205140001100754
Vladimir TarasenkoX5226.96%11511623000.952140001200474
Pavel ZachaX5048.55%13088537110.72000010033433
Alexander WennbergX3551.32%5678525000.70000000055321
Tyler EnnisX4129.55%884727000.534120000210244
Loui ErikssonX4230.00%605754100.48000000033033
Lawson CrouseX1238.81%677633100.61150100082104
Jeff PetryX000.00%03488000.370000000185020
Jonas BrodinX000.00%017108000.310000000201021
Josh AndersonX2028.57%357420000.44001000088015
Michael GrabnerX2125.93%545225010.331200000105101
Alec MartinezX000.00%01465000.2100010003112000
Adam LowryX2056.94%4254517000.3900000002110010
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%0986100.170000000259001
Martin MarincinX100.00%0654000.2000000006920001
Jordie BennX000.00%0767000.180001000807000
Patrick MarleauX2031.25%16315000.2500000004340010
Nick PaulX0033.33%1215000.2100100001111001
Danton HeinenX000.00%110000.0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood673124110.9322.3539342215422581142240.69646651513114
Philipp Grubauer1710400.9152.859252044517235110.00001565300

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX79283563-162515111593111031829.00%38124915.811313265019900001
Colin WhiteX79194059-1531513292201521269.45%28122815.55816244319700009
Teuvo TeravainenX79282654-2141075982418712811.62%46135417.13551020153112274
Andrew CoppX79222042311585131228771389.65%44124515.761012141127160
Rasmus DahlinX7973037-144515120119210881043.33%77180922.90268131391016148
Denis GurianovX79201434-147510369149479313.42%20127316.1254920153000016
Derick Brassard (TOT)X80141832410010335118419311.86%15105813.2214555400001
__Derick Brassard (MIN)X43381126041146922614.35%650511.740000000001
__Derick Brassard (CMB)X37111021240622149193222.45%955314.9514555400000
Cam FowlerX7952631-171955811211157644.50%104171821.744711182190003207
Nick RitchieX79171330-412620162611614410310.56%29104613.240000000002
Jordan GreenwayX7992130-57135856615358945.88%36112614.2646102620000000
Brendan LemieuxX6515142931979513058145448710.34%2688013.5300000011665
Nick BjugstadX79141529-232010710015260909.21%33113414.36000120004185
Vince DunnX7942125912069647738425.19%61150819.0907715219000010
Colin WilsonX797152221010918910446696.73%40124215.73011250116200
Marcus PetterssonX7921517134410811077430312.70%126141317.88000040221151
Mikhail SergachevX7921416-13501010512911050541.82%139171421.70000011012190
Robert Thomas (TOT)X164711-560198417199.76%1023314.560000000000
__Robert Thomas (CMB)X164711-560198417199.76%1023314.560000000000
Mark PysykX61178-174029594316172.33%4080413.17022062000022
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X14101-320110237164.35%119814.1100000000335
Antoine RousselX18011-1175192012460.00%621311.840000000001
Joel Persson (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Joel Persson (MIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX2236.23%6911927001.01000121100443
Colin WhiteX0248.98%12236918000.9641202101100061
Teuvo TeravainenX3142.00%1009036000.803142000022425
Andrew CoppX4053.86%8676244020.67260011300335
Rasmus DahlinX110.00%03766000.41002101100002
Denis GurianovX1127.59%585623000.53000010072112
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0052.63%576418000.61070000022022
__Derick Brassard (MIN)X0050.00%18444000.44010000022
__Derick Brassard (CMB)X0053.85%392014000.76060000022
Cam FowlerX100.00%03486000.360000100122010
Nick RitchieX4019.30%574323000.57000210052103
Jordan GreenwayX2140.74%814734000.530051101150100
Brendan LemieuxX1130.90%1784924000.66006490160310
Nick BjugstadX0149.31%10895532000.51030000022120
Vince DunnX010.00%12044000.330000001120001
Colin WilsonX0335.09%574344000.35001100011211
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%0874000.24001100031000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%03289000.191120001220001
Robert Thomas (TOT)X1044.98%20994010.94000001100100
__Robert Thomas (CMB)X1044.98%20994010.94000001100
Mark PysykX100.00%0630000.200000000109000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0030.00%10184000.10000000000000
Antoine RousselX0028.35%127107000.0900100001812000
Joel Persson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Joel Persson (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray3271940.9033.0717410089916562110.737192851040
Calvin Petersen (TOT)28111040.8923.8515430199919521300.429142611511
__Calvin Petersen (CMB)28111040.8923.8515430199919521300.429142611

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie Benn (TOT)X79254267-164515165111269741539.29%28146618.5559142314800004
__Jamie Benn (ARI)X286612-5135612660173610.00%447817.0731497400000
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X51193655-11321010485209571179.09%2498819.372810147400004
Carl SoderbergX7828386633235981092579219310.89%38148919.0945924112101119
Adam HenriqueX78313061112012014227910116911.11%50166521.346131930150000137
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X78213354934201141411735811412.14%34152119.5135812101112465
__Joe Pavelski (ARI)X5613183172715909098376513.27%20108319.333581198112251
__Joe Pavelski (DAL)X2281523275245175214910.67%1443919.9400013000215
Marcus JohanssonX7831225398064702065912915.05%33138517.7573102714100000
Craig SmithX78262753-114094602417616110.79%28146018.7279163615200000
Calle JarnkrokX782030508405490232771478.62%37153719.713471712400007
Alexander EdlerX78123241075515312912465480.81%126189224.250661517800005
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X74101323-9205610412239718.20%31117715.901347680006117
__Tyler Bozak (MIN)X37325-92020463914237.69%1450713.69011439000341
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X264812-20031375018278.00%948518.66123328000367
__Tyler Bozak (DAL)X11336200521337219.09%818516.820000000009
Brandon SutterX56911201121541609437599.57%1780414.3500001011458
Travis HamonicX782182021275761349547362.11%112164621.10000071122128
Nick LeddyX782131517120811058335452.41%102169021.662351517700002
Marc StaalX7801414740841178640430.00%106154819.84000020111136
Jujhar KhairaX74268-311569535720483.51%156568.8600001000472
Marcus SorensenX67437-120191939172110.26%104727.040000200003
Luca SbisaX60156-10241065554114262.44%3784614.10011176000019
Carl GunnarssonX78156112028463213123.13%397229.251239109000173
Richard Panik (TOT)X150443201411234200.00%622915.2500011800005
__Richard Panik (DAL)X150443201411234200.00%622915.2500011800005
Nick JensenX78044-94036874624140.00%61101513.0200001000276
Austin CzarnikX101120006711359.09%1858.4910131200003
Connor Bunnaman (R)X4011-100220000.00%0194.860000100000
Cameron GaunceX10011000111000.00%0232.2701111100000
Joakim RyanX210001204144220.00%81125.3300041700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4253.33%9177819000.91111021500447
__Jamie Benn (ARI)X1152.35%319275000.50000011500
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X3153.85%5985114001.11111011500
Carl SoderbergX5245.71%4559818110.89000100042526
Adam HenriqueX11156.31%17448529000.73000000022556
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4252.71%14592936000.71150040510428
__Joe Pavelski (ARI)X4152.96%10651731000.57020030510
__Joe Pavelski (DAL)X0152.03%394125001.05130010510
Marcus JohanssonX4544.26%619120010.77000000011733
Craig SmithX5242.70%898632000.73120000052154
Calle JarnkrokX4134.86%1097426210.654120000011434
Alexander EdlerX000.00%017103000.250100100417011
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1054.51%8992726000.39350000031011
__Tyler Bozak (MIN)X1052.96%3551113000.20110000031
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X0057.65%4251310000.49110000031
__Tyler Bozak (DAL)X0047.90%11933000.65130000031
Brandon SutterX0153.25%775622000.502500100174041
Travis HamonicX000.00%012106000.240001000172000
Nick LeddyX000.00%0665000.185180000022100
Marc StaalX000.00%0581000.180000000783000
Jujhar KhairaX0044.83%293018000.24001000000000
Marcus SorensenX0115.38%132616000.30000000000000
Luca SbisaX010.00%0227000.14011010000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%0435000.1700000002929000
Richard Panik (TOT)X0066.67%982000.35000000041000
__Richard Panik (DAL)X0066.67%982000.35000000041
Nick JensenX000.00%0338000.080000000783000
Austin CzarnikX0043.33%3022000.47000000077010
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0066.67%301001.03000000043000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%001000.880000000104000
Joakim RyanX000.00%010000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz73452080.9421.9844266214625051317420.6485473521183
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)481616140.9292.422875201161626892330.6555546201176
__Jonathan Bernier (CAL)431515120.9312.322611201011463812330.68050422
__Jonathan Bernier (DAL)51120.9083.41264001516380000.4005418
Jimmy Howard10000.9173.0919001127000.0000010000

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX7937498615301012712531410919311.78%33161120.398111941175000533
Filip ForsbergX793740771424101286930912722511.97%38156719.8479163817400001
Viktor ArvidssonX79181432-814085661746310410.34%33129416.37641018145000151
Mathew BarzalX76121931-154358376224651215.36%15126116.6042621131000211
Joel ArmiaX79121628126015397166511267.23%41129716.4100022120216188
Jared McCannX791214263135938513944968.63%29114914.54011170224183
Oskar LindblomX79915248208170154501195.84%23111614.1200001101669
Jonathan DrouinX7991322-1819511754194511184.64%24124315.7425720136000028
Noah HanifinX7922022-210011116716859701.19%138197124.95145221550003132
Cale Makar (R) (TOT)X70515201180476515263763.29%49133119.0133621157000135
__Cale Makar (TAM)X52481284026349538484.21%2187616.8432519127000126
__Cale Makar (DET)X1817834021315725281.75%2845525.2801123000009
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X782131516120471037235462.78%76145618.661125111000019
__Josh Morrissey (MIN)X63099176033715224390.00%54110117.4701138500004
__Josh Morrissey (DET)X15246-16014322011710.00%2235523.67101226000016
Jakob ChychrunX791141596001171338152341.23%96155819.72145121280000102
Jake VirtanenX797613-122089338738538.05%97579.580111300000
Samuel GirardX751910-811549744917222.04%45116215.500227120000116
Miles WoodX79538-10281081377235566.94%216848.650110300000
Luke Kunin (TOT)X2016702024182512164.00%1220210.0901100000143
__Luke Kunin (MIN)X5022200114120.00%0489.5301100000014
__Luke Kunin (DET)X15145-22023172111144.76%1215410.2700000000129
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X31123-3115243613697.69%5646815.1100001000064
__Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X31123-3115243613697.69%5646815.1100001000064
Jimmy VeseyX20101-40091512688.33%31798.970000000029
Filip ChytilX2000-100002100.00%1168.100000000000
Casey MittelstadtX5000-30013121100.00%25410.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX8155.23%223810940021.077180201100965
Filip ForsbergX3135.19%1089432010.981110112700374
Viktor ArvidssonX1032.63%955628010.49010001400300
Mathew BarzalX1248.54%95611125000.49280001100110
Joel ArmiaX0333.33%636940100.43000000022122
Jared McCannX1049.64%8245724100.454160010011105
Oskar LindblomX1030.77%525527100.430000000182001
Jonathan DrouinX0237.50%5611527000.35000011100001
Noah HanifinX110.00%01997000.220100000203002
Cale Makar (R) (TOT)X200.00%01944000.30110001200111
__Cale Makar (TAM)X100.00%0325000.27110001200
__Cale Makar (DET)X100.00%01619000.35000001200
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X010.00%0846000.21000000150000
__Josh Morrissey (MIN)X000.00%0638000.16000000150
__Josh Morrissey (DET)X010.00%028000.34000000150
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%0659000.19000000044001
Jake VirtanenX1133.33%244210100.34380000021111
Samuel GirardX000.00%0746000.17001000094000
Miles WoodX1243.75%16489000.23000020044014
Luke Kunin (TOT)X0044.23%10469000.69000000052010
__Luke Kunin (MIN)X000.00%222000.84000000052
__Luke Kunin (DET)X0045.10%10247000.65000000052
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X000.00%0234100.1300010002110000
__Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X000.00%0234100.1300010002110
Jimmy VeseyX0050.00%202000.1100000001919000
Filip ChytilX0050.00%400000.000000000102000
Casey MittelstadtX0039.29%2851000.00020000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart471915130.9312.422824001141644860310.641394732795
Thomas Greiss34181220.9322.53201840851241628200.893283247643

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX8035508524260105584231412728.27%37150418.7969154916300000
Jonathan ToewsX803242742627511814431611019610.13%28143317.92145824101348
Brock NelsonX8030285864151181272639817711.41%47144017.99661225148000140
Brandon SaadX8024275128351576891857112112.97%32153619.20561127128011362
Matt CalvertX802017376723014695119457316.81%58146418.302465942027177
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X80122133225513762202801445.94%30134616.822241415100000
__Ondrej Palat (WAS)X18000280431176110.00%629616.4300004600000
__Ondrej Palat (EDM)X6212213301759451195741336.15%24105016.942241410400000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX80627331259517812915366743.92%153206725.8433613172000068
Jake McCabeX8032528037510412012641582.38%121169721.21235181390001110
Cody EakinX8081321240869110235617.84%25103212.90000040226174
Nino NiederreiterX8010818-11340783611641928.62%2295211.910000200002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8001616131155813813454460.00%139186123.270118670111195
Oscar FantenbergX802131550077897535412.67%81122115.2611221100009
Tyler JohnsonX808614-7175866014343855.59%21107913.48000039000163
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X545712-84040456322447.94%1658110.7600000000568
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X16011-300713104140.00%21348.3800000000122
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIN)X122241007574828.57%41018.440000000004
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BUF)X3000-220421130.00%13210.540000000005
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (EDM)X23347-42022254513196.67%931413.6600000000437
Ryan DonatoX644711-1040502714244682.82%1970511.02022118100000
Corey PerryX807310-2361099239341777.53%1383710.47011239000014
Deryk EngellandX801910666201261197635501.32%106151618.9501171040001171
Ryan MurrayX4807744022604026280.00%4478616.38011964000047
Markus GranlundX72235-24032616126423.28%186569.110000000000
Connor CarrickX33022120103533329220.00%4556117.01011233000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4432.65%9819615011.135160000410773
Jonathan ToewsX7257.60%17058326111.0310210100420744
Brock NelsonX2253.88%13169436020.81490011100354
Brandon SaadX6333.68%959228110.66141110052426
Matt CalvertX1340.82%984534000.51004020055352
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2124.24%668926000.4921401000108116
__Ondrej Palat (WAS)X007.14%14184000.000000000108
__Ondrej Palat (EDM)X2128.85%527122000.6321401000108
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%03496000.32010100062022
Jake McCabeX100.00%01579000.33000100091021
Cody EakinX3049.53%6443333000.41000000044002
Nino NiederreiterX1035.71%426418000.38000000120212
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01592000.170001000802001
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%0540000.250000000101001
Tyler JohnsonX0044.68%946716000.26000101100020
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0051.57%2542412000.41000000130001
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X0052.63%1954000.15000000130
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (MIN)X0054.17%2434000.79000000130
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BUF)X0052.00%2510000.00000000130
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (EDM)X0051.08%186154000.45000000130
Ryan DonatoX1029.03%93815000.31220000000000
Corey PerryX3138.10%213911000.24002000099111
Deryk EngellandX000.00%0674000.130002200154100
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0533000.180000000485000
Markus GranlundX0139.37%2543619000.1513000002213000
Connor CarrickX000.00%0119000.070011000337000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper804425110.9292.4148386219427311521600.6977680012116
Jared Coreau (R)20000.8385.64640063716000.0000080000

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX78374784-132010951193268918111.35%37166021.284121632145000268
Phil KesselX78352762-1323564812747816112.77%34156120.02561125137101642
William NylanderX7829265556046742849617010.21%16138417.7485133414300006
Sean KuralyX78131629-5181012512987325514.94%50127416.332462631014140
Alex ChiassonX78111728-7235764215954976.92%1696412.36156540000231
Wayne SimmondsX7871926-759515779144481024.86%29126516.22033712600004
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X7022325-45115869911746491.71%142161423.0622491190113140
__Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X12011-24071118380.00%1217914.93000337000127
__Dan Hamhuis (FLO)X5822224-2471579889943412.02%130143524.742246820112112
Bobby RyanX7812122435220994314043838.57%1983610.7200022300000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X7622123-15661014216110958741.83%138185424.39033181510000115
__Dmitry Kulikov (CAL)X16123-812040483421172.94%2640425.26000742000044
__Dmitry Kulikov (FLO)X6011920-754101021137537571.33%112145024.1603311109000071
Andreas JohnssonX7871421020836515345734.58%21108413.9001103011438
Mike MathesonX7841317-18160591349744444.12%139168021.5432513138000073
Mathieu PerreaultX786915-12061579831706.12%2092311.83000238000783
Andrej SekeraX5231013-15181043656222264.84%6998819.01213356011163
Matt IrwinX7811213164620721016024191.67%86117715.08000338000482
Jesper Boqvist (R)X6354904042236113218.20%124417.0001113000485
Joel Farabee (R)X173693007729121610.34%11408.2100001101110
Jack RoslovicX18358-2002912339249.09%1235419.660000200002
Justin HollX712469320701204731264.26%102122317.230003250001142
Jonathon MerrillX69066136036653825210.00%6382811.9900004000119
Haydn FleuryX19022-1003442149150.00%2841021.57011331000036
Oliver KylingtonX18000-2205118460.00%131769.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX2533.71%174710042021.013130110044932
Phil KesselX3341.00%1009435210.79140100043273
William NylanderX5342.24%53512023130.79020000022234
Sean KuralyX3048.79%8242356000.461511001110025
Alex ChiassonX2228.30%534823000.580100101110212
Wayne SimmondsX2130.38%793524000.411400100192002
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000.00%0788000.310002100111101
__Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X000.00%0011000.110000000111
__Dan Hamhuis (FLO)X000.00%0777000.330002100111
Bobby RyanX2047.50%404316000.57012021100120
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X010.00%122101000.25000200072012
__Dmitry Kulikov (CAL)X000.00%0432000.15000000072
__Dmitry Kulikov (FLO)X010.00%11869000.28000200072
Andreas JohnssonX1018.52%547118000.39160000092111
Mike MathesonX100.00%01091000.20000000011010
Mathieu PerreaultX0143.32%3673922000.33010000310002
Andrej SekeraX100.00%0745000.26000110083010
Matt IrwinX000.00%1674000.221121100559001
Jesper Boqvist (R)X1028.89%45238000.41340001300010
Joel Farabee (R)X0225.00%473001.29000000430000
Jack RoslovicX0034.21%381310000.45000000088001
Justin HollX000.00%0568000.1000000001911000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%1448000.150000000691000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%0336000.10010000000000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%0010000.000000000151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)63391580.9302.3538104314921261110320.70247631514114
__Jaroslav Halak (SJ )48291360.9332.172927231061581848110.725404815
__Jaroslav Halak (FLO)1510220.9212.928832043545262210.5717150
Alex Stalock51110.8864.92158001311456000.6679177100

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX79524799-52601239246616028111.16%41183323.211113245716751615221
Anthony CirelliX79304474-558101231592959918510.17%59166321.05101121421671455202
Alexander NylanderX792631573606887277921649.39%35137517.41571231135000018
Jesperi KotkaniemiX79223557-15951211072168014510.19%26131116.5938112014000000
Morgan Frost (R)X79222143-3552860225651309.78%27113514.3700001000386
Michael FrolikX79132639-13421010910016344847.98%54162920.62268171650005116
Oscar KlefbomX7973037-154010111169248961192.82%178213627.043583318102211200
Aaron EkbladX7962733-155759115918056913.33%164219127.74178231800111195
Josh ArchibaldX79171330175138104105324516.19%54138717.5653815139202767
Adam LarssonX7952025-1761011714410050575.00%106161120.39325141310222128
Sammy Blais (R)X79101323-636012666172461105.81%28103313.080111900010
Micheal FerlandX7971118-535151046959173911.86%2097712.370000200000
Ryan GravesX79017173435771398953460.00%107155319.6603391310000128
Joshua Norris (R)X79459-8341063557820515.13%176568.3000000000012
Erik BrannstromX79156324028724225132.38%81107813.6500000000061
Nicolas RoyX79156-36058384317382.33%186848.660000700001
Andreas EnglundX79235-4633562583913185.13%5798312.440000000002
Michael Dal ColleX38213-36037203112196.45%93388.900000000000
Adam Boqvist (R)X41000100132000.00%3631.540000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3741.25%46319634031.0832100023009113
Anthony CirelliX3251.89%19799658010.895200111300534
Alexander NylanderX3126.92%5213130000.83130001100114
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2448.29%10218922010.87000100130213
Morgan Frost (R)X2337.70%5499122110.76000010210520
Michael FrolikX2033.09%1394246000.481170110180003
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%028136100.35002001100100
Aaron EkbladX000.00%032110000.300001000296012
Josh ArchibaldX2126.67%602333000.431600100162022
Adam LarssonX110.00%0981000.3100101003110001
Sammy Blais (R)X3114.29%289124000.45000000260013
Micheal FerlandX1046.15%262214000.370101200221010
Ryan GravesX000.00%01075000.220001000796000
Joshua Norris (R)X0047.44%2933017000.27220110022000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%0459000.1100000002424000
Nicolas RoyX0044.44%272011000.180000000412001
Andreas EnglundX000.00%0030000.100032200322000
Michael Dal ColleX0036.36%11218000.18000000087001
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%002000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger44201580.9432.00254720851487943100.7914340381383
Martin Jones40101970.8904.292292001641487876120.667243940341

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX79384381221810906832012022311.88%28148818.84812204720000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7936417728215796334212620810.53%32148118.759132241176000639
Sean CouturierX7928497721241011513827810017110.07%43158720.09916253420900003
Jake GuentzelX79283159102359961310941879.03%30147418.66128205420800000
Ryan StromeX7930285819240106662355913912.77%26123015.5677142616700000
Nick BoninoX79183149126056126140437612.86%31125715.91391217142000239
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X79212748-2024012571246891598.54%25133516.90681418112000120
__Tomas Tatar (WIN)X63162036-2724010759209771417.66%19110417.5367131590000120
__Tomas Tatar (NYI)X165712700181237121813.51%623114.4401132200000
Brent BurnsX794424622381010812318697752.15%122198825.16211131923100004
Alex DeBrincatX791717349208044250751566.80%16101012.780000500000
Jake MuzzinX794263028521019112316957702.37%134192124.32257141430005117
Alex GoligoskiX79623291219511610613258504.55%122177922.52591434232000293
Dylan StromeX631112236100495311440599.65%1080112.720000000000
Anthony BeauvillierX791111226201025613359918.27%28107813.6400003000020
J.T. CompherX799817-2202941157591105.73%207789.8400000000566
Jay BeagleX798614220092848634609.30%2789411.32000030004134
Colton SceviourX79671320053549727636.19%3290311.440000500010144
Andy GreeneX790121252033977638270.00%113124515.76000020001142
John Marino (R)X7901111192151011009733530.00%92152019.230117145000122
Scott MayfieldX7919107415100866932301.45%59116814.7801108000170
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX6234.91%10612723021.09000110021629
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8147.14%14014625031.04120102200646
Sean CouturierX5259.83%20918835000.97000112200546
Jake GuentzelX4237.27%11011219000.808140010240333
Ryan StromeX5151.13%3115919000.94000000021372
Nick BoninoX2158.11%9623238000.78250000031013
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3142.11%5711619000.72000000011154
__Tomas Tatar (WIN)X3040.43%4710315000.65000000011
__Tomas Tatar (NYI)X0150.00%10134001.04000000011
Brent BurnsX100.00%04085000.46231010042022
Alex DeBrincatX2139.47%381048000.67000000011022
Jake MuzzinX100.00%02482000.310010102180032
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%01478000.3310230100061111
Dylan StromeX2048.79%5355012000.57000000020203
Anthony BeauvillierX2046.51%436328010.417230001100100
J.T. CompherX1252.17%467713000.44000000044001
Jay BeagleX3157.57%5682328000.31000000033102
Colton SceviourX1025.58%434126100.29110000073120
Andy GreeneX000.00%01249000.192800001790001
John Marino (R)X000.00%01456000.140010000796001
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0353000.170000100252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky11000.9771.00600014433000.000014100
Anton Khudobin74581060.9392.0045552415225021213310.7508474518155
Anton Forsberg42200.8605.25240002115084200.0000470000

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX7933457821281066683371171829.79%35139717.69816242814100008
Alex OvechkinX79413273284801576036711622211.17%41154019.4910102033142000117
Mitch MarnerX79233760212158286297941707.74%41148518.79391226149000152
Anze KopitarX791932512014096149215711408.84%46162020.51134141090114147
Drew DoughtyX7910334315741013213323892904.20%146212426.894610191470006142
Chris KreiderX792319426872516367231891559.96%22128016.203361910900000
Anders LeeX792121424331510842244551398.61%23109313.843471913500000
Josh BaileyX7991524340536617044915.29%39122215.47325811300001
Jordan StaalX7981624935511413511638626.90%41126215.97000020003206
Darnell NurseX7912324171061015013610448620.96%137179022.6602261040002144
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X79111021900525899417611.11%32100112.67000051014174
Matt NiskanenX79115161132011012110752680.93%98169621.4701171040006220
Jason SpezzaX79581316018377931626.33%136888.710000100000
Anton StralmanX7911213160063826741421.49%89125915.940000400005
Ron HainseyX79210121780591219644402.08%115154419.55000020002243
Pat MaroonX793710130083308728593.45%96478.190000100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX4354960030407421386.76%1550311.7010112000377
Vladimir SobotkaX36448-50032513682311.11%1244712.4100001000592
Nikita ZadorovX79088124210104726725230.00%62101312.8300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX8354.92%85412220001.123151100420295
Alex OvechkinX4336.70%10913020110.95150002200399
Mitch MarnerX2228.18%11010333100.81010012400345
Anze KopitarX5257.35%17966234000.63290000310225
Drew DoughtyX210.00%04087010.400201100241330
Chris KreiderX5035.94%6411015000.666141131100334
Anders LeeX5037.50%6411819010.770011102100231
Josh BaileyX1040.38%525529000.391200000151023
Jordan StaalX1058.38%11514741000.38000011100012
Darnell NurseX000.00%11173000.270200200102000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X3034.09%444123000.42000001100033
Matt NiskanenX000.00%01784000.190200000351000
Jason SpezzaX1156.27%3433512000.385170001100000
Anton StralmanX000.00%0447000.210000002560000
Ron HainseyX020.00%0580000.1600000003410000
Pat MaroonX0250.00%223313000.310100001320001
Vinnie HinostrozaX2035.85%534913000.36000000180100
Vladimir SobotkaX0055.45%2021510000.36000000000002
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0739000.160101101790000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop754518120.9342.2245194616725471239200.740737542394
Igor Shesterkin (R)72200.9332.453190013194113000.0000475011

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX79606812842422012514341112322214.60%37167321.18623294116900001
Gabriel LandeskogX794038783968201326533511521311.94%37163320.6714112549169000132
Tyler SeguinX7930376744161090802658214711.32%37155019.63412161815000007
Jean-Gabriel PageauX72153348173820121141219601436.85%34120916.790441048101477
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X78192645-2956679210711119.05%26110214.124483115500000
__Tyler Toffoli (CMB)X428816-640465311625496.90%2261014.532242410200000
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X36111829455202694466211.70%449213.6522475400000
Clayton KellerX79241943311533532177714211.06%27132516.78527139800008
Nick FolignoX79231841159765208831985912211.62%30138617.551124450114118
Roman JosiX7953540214925901422401031082.08%153212926.95426251740006136
Pavel BuchnevichX7920173771008433206621369.71%23102813.014481211800000
Erik KarlssonX7933235632103212016777841.80%101167821.2513418182000146
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X8062127-1347510615317374683.47%130204925.6233627181000580
__Morgan Rielly (DET)X6441620-104558912715558612.58%104166225.9832527159000366
__Morgan Rielly (MIN)X16257-32017261816711.11%2638724.18011022000214
James Neal (TOT)X79101323-6008228150451066.67%1499412.583361313600004
__James Neal (BUF)X507714-30059199731707.22%773214.65224911400003
__James Neal (MIN)X29369-3002395314365.66%72619.0211242300001
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X79101121-180467315342906.54%2698512.470000310113137
__Carl Hagelin (ARI)X3726868022368021442.50%1550513.660000100011117
__Carl Hagelin (MIN)X428513-700243773214610.96%1147911.4100002101220
Casey CizikasX7961420128016411110036736.00%40102512.9800002011172
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X7711819113810991289655461.04%121156120.27101120003114
__Brandon Carlo (DET)X21011-46035483722170.00%4747722.7400000000266
__Brandon Carlo (MIN)X561171815321064805933291.69%74108319.3410112000149
Dmitry OrlovX791131419281078798730471.15%88143118.120227115000162
Olli MaattaX79012121760671146133340.00%93125715.910000330112102
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X4107792552744331880.00%4769416.9200009000027
__Rasmus Andersson (DET)X4007792552744331880.00%4769017.2500009000027
__Rasmus Andersson (MIN)X1000000000000.00%043.620000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X3522406028494025105.00%4459216.91000876000018
__Braydon Coburn (CMB)X3422406027494025105.00%4458817.31000876000018
__Braydon Coburn (MIN)X1000000100000.00%033.420000000000
Nate ThompsonX77224-712071504820234.17%257509.7400002000280
Brandon MontourX3904456030392115170.00%3451713.2600001000166
Ryan HartmanX7000-220327160.00%4598.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX10456.36%213113731041.5321720222001576
Gabriel LandeskogX4255.86%11112227010.9621201312002124
Tyler SeguinX4259.24%15710731010.8631702000114210
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2056.65%10526134000.79242020022321
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4232.74%11310221000.82190102200333
__Tyler Toffoli (CMB)X0230.34%897916000.52180002200
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X4041.67%24235001.18010102200
Clayton KellerX6132.14%8411518010.65001000082134
Nick FolignoX2252.11%715240220.59045530044302
Roman JosiX110.00%05896000.38331130033012
Pavel BuchnevichX5125.00%3612014110.72000000044311
Erik KarlssonX010.00%02673000.421210100101020
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X010.00%031117100.26000010064001
__Morgan Rielly (DET)X010.00%024104000.24000010064
__Morgan Rielly (MIN)X000.00%0713100.36000000064
James Neal (TOT)X3022.22%36628000.463900000104022
__James Neal (BUF)X1027.59%29565000.382600000104
__James Neal (MIN)X200.00%763000.691300000104
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0123.33%3010026000.43000000011011
__Carl Hagelin (ARI)X0138.46%137818000.32000000011
__Carl Hagelin (MIN)X0011.76%17228000.54000000011
Casey CizikasX1060.38%6312540000.39150000230112
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X010.00%0996000.240002000262000
__Brandon Carlo (DET)X000.00%0436000.040000000262
__Brandon Carlo (MIN)X010.00%0560000.330002000262
Dmitry OrlovX010.00%01655000.2000011005717000
Olli MaattaX000.00%0976000.1911000007916000
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000.00%0432000.200000100392010
__Rasmus Andersson (DET)X000.00%0432000.200000100392
__Rasmus Andersson (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000392
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%0230000.14000000022000
__Braydon Coburn (CMB)X000.00%0230000.14000000022
__Braydon Coburn (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Nate ThompsonX0048.84%172920000.1100000001111000
Brandon MontourX000.00%0228000.15110000022001
Ryan HartmanX000.00%4141000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg32010.9421.9518500610461000.5004340010
Connor Hellebuyck744417120.9302.3444416317324551137220.7016774513146
David Rittich (TOT)31111420.9113.31172420951066561310.833182751352
__David Rittich (CMB)2681420.9113.3215182084939505310.833182517
__David Rittich (MIN)53000.9133.20206001112756000.0000234

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX80304878-12680158110369952218.13%59186223.27519244516202210154
Frans NielsenX80363773-1240911612678619313.48%68191823.98101222401622028183
Chandler StephensonX80222648-42210102931985912211.11%68163120.3910717411680004116
Jake DebruskX80241438-131009861258992069.30%29147318.413362414100000
Evan RodriguesX80121830-2729578101151611007.95%40131216.40101542000312
Cody Glass (R)X59111526-1155465618448975.98%2088014.910001600004
Sami VatanenX8031619-2148010113517965851.68%125172421.55123141290118116
Keith Yandle (TOT)X7911819-18240427710142480.99%70158520.0602258600002
__Keith Yandle (WIN)X511910-520024486222261.61%44103120.2202258600000
__Keith Yandle (MON)X28099-134018293920220.00%2655419.770000100002
Michael RafflX809817-1518011811011640717.76%35151518.931129141000350
Ben StreetX809716-20301011510384214910.71%24130216.2700003000285
Anthony BitettoX8041014-258151201247536335.33%116158319.79235783000133
Nick HoldenX8021113-102210109978234402.44%103157719.7111261300006120
Jacob de La RoseX5821012-15135941059743642.06%28103017.751451010500001
Brian Boyle (TOT)X673811-112048517328374.11%176569.78000000008115
__Brian Boyle (TOR)X37000-612032284620230.00%1043011.61000000008115
__Brian Boyle (MON)X30381150016232781411.11%72267.530000000000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X78369-35540335216405.77%36348.13000018000138
Fredrik ClaessonX80088-1214042823618180.00%57112814.10033453000090
Joe HickettsX66033-911521252320.00%124356.5900001000134
Henrik BorgstromX80033-1140183689100.00%34455.560000000000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X23011-720986220.00%2625511.080000100004
Aaron NessX43011300470000.00%61242.890000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX1444.35%12415241000.843180001700363
Frans NielsenX3148.58%22117854000.767180002200553
Chandler StephensonX2445.65%1846834000.5941702002110335
Jake DebruskX2316.00%5015125000.52240000011124
Evan RodriguesX2145.66%6686234000.46000100033004
Cody Glass (R)X3148.48%336316000.59000100022101
Sami VatanenX110.00%036109000.220000000143011
Keith Yandle (TOT)X010.00%02351000.240000000331000
__Keith Yandle (WIN)X010.00%0834000.190000000331
__Keith Yandle (MON)X000.00%01517000.330000000331
Michael RafflX3041.51%533538000.22160000032020
Ben StreetX1150.00%821426000.25000110042111
Anthony BitettoX010.00%02575000.18000012500001
Nick HoldenX000.00%01270000.160000200132001
Jacob de La RoseX1047.13%7325125000.230001000228000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0055.80%3623215000.34000000021001
__Brian Boyle (TOR)X0057.28%2062111000.00000000021
__Brian Boyle (MON)X0053.85%156114000.97000000021
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X1144.71%854010000.281100100352001
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%0453000.1400000008011000
Joe HickettsX000.00%009000.1400010006619000
Henrik BorgstromX0049.09%22045000.130000000809000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000.00%0014000.080000000233000
Aaron NessX00100.00%121000.1600000004313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)20000.9512.12570024130000.0000019000
__Charlie Lindgren (MON)20000.9512.12570024130000.0000019
Antti Raanta156620.9163.358770049585293100.72711156310
Curtis McElhinney2351530.9023.8713162085865447210.769132255213

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX79424082349151479436611721011.48%34156119.75119204518300005
Kevin FialaX7930376751606560307962019.77%29153419.42510153918300000
Ryan O'ReillyX79214465-52047139301881976.98%51166921.131141524183000467
Andre BurakovskyX79282957128062482419417911.62%19116414.735492714601109
Lars EllerX792133546255125169246841658.54%59142117.9800009112799
Oliver BjorkstrandX79222143-71209372286821477.69%24154219.521451814400000
Jeff CarterX7916223832210151134157428610.19%43158220.0253818146000433
Boone JennerX79162137-3240149120187711188.56%45149818.9600000000458
Duncan KeithX7962531-71754915912956614.65%132193424.493912181980002106
T.J. BrodieX791181982004114012247490.82%132175222.1802210132000374
Justin BraunX7921416-2135991337429322.70%122162620.59000001012108
Nick CousinsX791051513120923579243112.66%2095512.090000300000
Torey KrugX7931013317565487934253.80%60133716.923472226300000
Sonny MilanoX774711-52033246920465.80%85407.0100032300000
Johnny BoychukX792911400871198029412.50%104146018.4800000000179
Tyler PitlickX79369-59564503816377.89%237189.08000000007115
Stephen Johns (R)X791456140110896327291.59%59111314.0900006000018
Dante Fabbro (R)X7902234017197130.00%93354.2400004800001
Adam ErneX2000-100000020.00%2168.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4355.49%134813522011.052150032200834
Kevin FialaX7226.60%9411925000.870100000213312
Ryan O'ReillyX1157.37%17039348100.787150000011131
Andre BurakovskyX6338.46%5214019000.98010000022433
Lars EllerX1457.89%10458647000.762140100062462
Oliver BjorkstrandX5132.29%9611427000.56010000011203
Jeff CarterX3059.75%2364148000.48110020120136
Boone JennerX3160.00%956146100.49370000033420
Duncan KeithX000.00%02690000.320000100131010
T.J. BrodieX000.00%02168000.220000000302001
Justin BraunX100.00%0868000.20000010055100
Nick CousinsX1036.84%381714000.31010000022021
Torey KrugX000.00%01235000.190100100161000
Sonny MilanoX1037.50%8384000.4101000002216002
Johnny BoychukX100.00%01074000.1501000001913000
Tyler PitlickX0034.38%322016000.25010010033000
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%0351000.0901000006116100
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%008000.1200000007962000
Adam ErneX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington734220100.9282.4144092217724591215320.797597361397
Pekka Rinne80520.9053.944110027283178100.0000673001

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX7956541102644208512040213025213.93%48164620.849162535175000114
Anthony ManthaX79304070276915134562849922510.56%24166821.125101522176101330
Mark StoneX7931386923603096962668618811.65%57157119.89119204017500000
Jesper BrattX79282755142041412727315810.29%19127116.083581813900000
Jared SpurgeonX796445031559914418469953.26%133197925.0531215221940113105
Kevin HayesX7916304613255140113188711258.51%54133416.892359125000044
Mathew DumbaX7973138-135514912115668644.49%126201425.50347271930115162
Brady SkjeiX79432361660209312813460602.99%112164620.8414510121000145
Charlie CoyleX7919163512609966168548911.31%21127616.164371314000000
Chris TierneyX79101929-712042138186791415.38%41126516.01145111370009190
Ben ChiarotX790232313652514312312045470.00%132167821.24000070001166
Max Comtois (R)X7911718-683251262717056886.47%1491311.550000500007
Jesper FastX7911718-7100758713636748.09%38108313.710000310114190
Justin Williams (TOT)X799817360895312443627.26%23110614.002131911400000
__Justin Williams (TAM)X639817560764510234578.82%2196815.372131911200000
__Justin Williams (NJ )X16000-20013822950.00%21388.640000200000
Andrew CoglianoX797916-680624513753965.11%207709.7500000101457
Nathan BeaulieuX79015157512575785624380.00%8199812.630000100001
Kyle Turris (TOT)X777714-640264311236636.25%97009.0900002011124
__Kyle Turris (DET)X61459-54026399530514.21%75609.1800000011124
__Kyle Turris (NJ )X16325-100041761217.65%21408.730000200000
Marco ScandellaX7911314108042705726321.75%75113414.36000020110105
Joey AndersonX63639-50031428726596.90%206179.7900000011350
Colin BlackwellX63314-5404321337149.09%45598.880000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX8356.57%216215025131.3400211550010118
Anthony ManthaX5235.77%1239429010.84001201200148
Mark StoneX3325.42%11810834010.88001140510434
Jesper BrattX2332.56%4314017010.87370000033222
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%023107000.51010011200321
Kevin HayesX7053.84%10165832000.69240101100263
Mathew DumbaX010.00%03379000.38000100011231
Brady SkjeiX110.00%02390000.440102201280012
Charlie CoyleX4259.70%676723000.5541600001120301
Chris TierneyX3156.13%9308640000.46000000055012
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0694000.2731804100793002
Max Comtois (R)X4229.03%317811000.390112200107202
Jesper FastX2340.00%454137000.33000000075002
Justin Williams (TOT)X2237.78%452521000.3156000003921012
__Justin Williams (TAM)X2239.02%412420000.3556000003921
__Justin Williams (NJ )X0025.00%411000.0000000003921
Andrew CoglianoX1045.65%468621000.424180000044020
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0850000.300011301790000
Kyle Turris (TOT)X4052.17%276569000.40130000033002
__Kyle Turris (DET)X3052.03%246517000.32130000033
__Kyle Turris (NJ )X1053.33%3052000.72000000033
Marco ScandellaX010.00%01154000.25000000130011
Joey AndersonX1035.71%143019000.29000000000001
Colin BlackwellX1039.62%265136000.1411000002424010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price79531490.9322.3046410117826331342230.7266279016147
Malcolm Subban60210.8635.28193001712482000.0002079000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX80475510222959616841811724711.24%47189523.69718254217430310312
Artemi PanarinX8045408518240858535611221012.64%44177822.231210224017610111172
Dylan LarkinX80213354914090127275981737.64%27151518.943710201542138126
Tom WilsonX802518431812135143631815816113.81%28110613.8320221300000
Blake WheelerX80182240249935118951645111710.98%38168221.02336111590559307
T.J. OshieX8016233982759676170551299.41%31140917.615492116800000
Nazem KadriX80201737923755144701985111210.10%22134616.825382115200001
Dougie HamiltonX8053136117410111161188671042.66%152220227.53156221910118287
Cedric PaquetteX80151328203009093115397713.04%17109513.6900004000119
Derek GrantX80111728224715839915047847.33%40119214.900000111210121
Charlie McAvoyX801181919743010214210550530.95%151196924.62112161920113298
Calvin de HaanX800171716235831307831550.00%102166220.78022131420000208
Tyler MyersX800151517581073985533310.00%80157619.7001151420112188
Jack JohnsonX80112132221564854424242.27%4796412.050000200002
Cal ClutterbuckX80358220053304218227.14%145086.350110200000
Cody CeciX8004402010259580.00%173304.1200001000014
Roman PolakX800442036053786124300.00%75102812.8500000000268
Kevin RooneyX800333403859216190.00%125016.260000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX9251.28%249615326211.0851810026001077
Artemi PanarinX8236.91%14916834020.966160000031749
Dylan LarkinX0257.21%100512919020.71170001200322
Tom WilsonX5245.00%608521010.78001060130153
Blake WheelerX2154.79%1466348100.487193030022241
T.J. OshieX2142.71%966724000.551401001110021
Nazem KadriX4160.42%487030010.55005060073123
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%030121000.33131100031022
Cedric PaquetteX4151.54%5514921000.51000000011124
Derek GrantX2260.00%905121000.47001020042207
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%115117000.19003210041002
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0968000.201200101800000
Tyler MyersX000.00%01161000.1900002008014010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0240000.270010000372000
Cal ClutterbuckX0237.04%271310000.32000000011000
Cody CeciX000.00%0119000.240000000809000
Roman PolakX000.00%0849000.0800000008010000
Kevin RooneyX0045.19%2081010000.120000000806000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer30000.9451.621110035535000.0000080000
Tuukka Rask804821110.9292.3847896619026901258710.769658002674

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX80273663-151810727827010517810.00%23138417.317111834156000127
Timo MeierX802928572300105762467317811.79%36132816.609101928157000148
Noel AcciariX80273057204220112190147448418.37%60155419.432911141550007188
Anthony DuclairX8023335626095912176717110.60%39127115.881891171000264
Valeri NichushkinX80231841-316101051151916512812.04%47150218.77639221390009227
Thomas ChabotX8053237-213959711817659662.84%120184823.093251915500010247
David BackesX60161935-145806786174611149.20%34109718.28000223000015
Jordan EberleX80171633-6956381200611468.50%28122715.3413426960008163
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X7014112510809880143511059.79%26102714.67000040002109
__Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X6291019660946612447957.26%2593415.06000040002109
__Zach Aston-Reese (PIT)X85164204141941026.32%19311.620000000000
Victor MeteX8002323-3140461288736440.00%115170521.32022141540000247
Garnet HathawayX789132221346012388136371036.62%48115114.76112674000797
Anthony DeAngeloX8051419-21395708910654654.72%84163720.4612381450001236
Nicolas DeslauriersX478816-211678555478919468.99%2063113.4300002000193
Luke WitkowskiXX7721113-1922312591594227334.76%44102513.3100000000030
Zac RinaldoX506511-1247115724251354711.76%1465413.0800006000116
Alexander True (R)X152911-185517234616254.35%1129719.800000000003
Chris Stewart (R)X31268-3965033263012256.67%1136011.600000100000
Jacob MiddletonX8008871459562464226240.00%5297112.1400000000011
Kurtis MacDermidX80066-226213060783724260.00%68115114.3900001000052
Matt MartinX16213-2751171771611.76%516410.230000000000
Michael StoneX67033-58014291814130.00%364446.62011026000019
Xavier OuelletX6022-3001060320.00%211018.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX2142.73%11013321000.911111010032145
Timo MeierX2425.20%12310921010.864100000011345
Noel AcciariX7250.92%12983060020.73002110620414
Anthony DuclairX2234.48%11610030100.88120000022524
Valeri NichushkinX2232.58%894638000.55051100083322
Thomas ChabotX010.00%021112000.40000100071010
David BackesX1143.17%10615818000.64010000044210
Jordan EberleX2231.95%62611122000.54130100074213
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X3123.53%515731000.49010002300131
__Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X3125.00%485430000.41010002300
__Zach Aston-Reese (PIT)X000.00%331001.29000002300
Victor MeteX000.00%01596000.270000000803000
Garnet HathawayX1132.73%555130000.38003450092022
Anthony DeAngeloX110.00%02158000.23311100001414101
Nicolas DeslauriersX1128.05%822512000.51006470000000
Luke WitkowskiXX0018.52%54329000.25001031200195011
Zac RinaldoX2130.95%842413000.340076100044001
Alexander True (R)X0048.37%36846000.74000010061000
Chris Stewart (R)X1024.40%2091415000.440032500106000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%0538000.160074801800000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%0459000.1000135800806000
Matt MartinX0037.25%5142000.37000100033000
Michael StoneX000.00%1526000.1400000006711000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%005000.36000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev802739130.9133.1347270024728421544740.622458001452
Michael Dipietro (R)60100.8506.56137001510055000.0000080000

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX793841792295151427033710421011.28%23137917.46814223714100000
Victor OlofssonX793833712020605530810217312.34%31141717.93117183319000000
Mikael GranlundX7927447112361010992345962327.83%34146718.57512174916900000
Ryan JohansenX792743701252101231352339217211.59%30152719.336111731169000024
Paul StastnyX7923436620215991241654913213.94%48138117.48911202413800002
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X7930356556610153962649215411.36%49169921.51491325149000370
__Max Pacioretty (FLO)X60182543-24410124741626711711.11%38133622.2736916121000370
__Max Pacioretty (NYR)X1912102272202922102253711.76%1136319.0913492800001
Alex TuchX7923214451210102501754310913.14%25137217.37751219156101240
Tanner PearsonX79152439-4209567172491228.72%33110213.9426810117011269
Blake ColemanX79191635-55410132129154519012.34%60128216.23257181254157195
Tyson BarrieX793262911215688211249562.68%95187823.7725712190000154
Damon SeversonX791202147010911319159511.10%120156419.79000010001160
Colton ParaykoX791192081007311711655400.86%108164220.79000010008139
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X79119201133511914710661570.94%152186723.63112181250000231
__Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X63115163315911238650481.16%115146323.23112181250000194
__Nikita Zaitsev (NYR)X160448202824201190.00%3740425.2200000000038
Jay BouwmeesterX7911819173808216410559540.95%158170821.62000010005173
Frank VatranoX7981018-1140614514749865.44%2185410.810001900001
Matthew NietoX7951116920295312851943.91%2990811.490002414512214
Scott LaughtonX7996153220866153184216.98%147519.5000001000162
Zemgus GirgensonsX605813-20055449636615.21%135949.8900003000152
Michael Del ZottoX791781319572635818361.72%77110714.01011022000194
Erik GustafssonX4408872115382819990.00%2963714.4702225800006
Devon ToewsX190221406129390.00%928815.1701104400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX4234.48%5811024001.15001020051465
Victor OlofssonX6528.99%6910826011.00000003300655
Mikael GranlundX5132.35%10214743010.97000112200635
Ryan JohansenX2057.41%18418330000.926181100210261
Paul StastnyX2359.38%13175431200.96001000051545
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X5445.67%20810036010.77380110210364
__Max Pacioretty (FLO)X3344.38%1786827000.64360110210
__Max Pacioretty (NYR)X2153.33%30329011.21020000210
Alex TuchX2328.74%878325010.64110110140314
Tanner PearsonX5022.50%808614000.71130001100232
Blake ColemanX4136.82%8126741010.554171100055121
Tyson BarrieX100.00%02366000.31000100043011
Damon SeversonX000.00%02089000.271201100321001
Colton ParaykoX010.00%01689000.24000000022002
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000.00%016119000.210000102590000
__Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X000.00%01097000.220000102590
__Nikita Zaitsev (NYR)X000.00%0622000.200000002590
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%01497000.220000000666011
Frank VatranoX0334.48%296520000.4200000001212111
Matthew NietoX1015.38%395829000.350000000127031
Scott LaughtonX2352.37%3173221000.4000000001714011
Zemgus GirgensonsX1022.22%94313000.44140000160001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0464000.14010010011000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%0114000.25171110140000
Devon ToewsX000.00%0012000.144600000199000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo60381560.9272.5735684015321051142640.7674360191394
Petr Mrazek229830.9242.7812540058765430100.563161960711

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX7836458126301013714027110219213.28%56162920.885101529154000112
Kyle ConnorX7836437920300628434511522510.43%37160720.60571239150000315
Patrick Kane (TOT)X77323769824085723741112368.56%26148119.24471129155011539
__Patrick Kane (ARI)X5620244432206652247721518.10%15106519.0245921114011539
__Patrick Kane (SJ )X21121325520192012739859.45%1141619.8202284100000
Patrik LaineX7832296112235124652797817011.47%34154719.8337101714700000
Evander KaneX782532571131452681013591202216.96%48165621.2335824122000340
Eric StaalX78172744-62406496144497311.81%30126116.1664101612200001
Reilly SmithX78222042-48071662025511910.89%29115214.77325138800000
Ryan SuterX78234367756914314767671.36%147213627.39167171700005170
Andreas AthanasiouX7882230634107248205761563.90%23115714.8300002000241
Brent SeabrookX7811920440801179747441.03%116160620.5902291060004115
Ryan PulockX78215171460941228445402.38%136160920.6311281060112132
Adrian KempeX57106160808044157451196.37%1885014.9100000000643
Zach WerenskiX7811415-480498310956470.92%116166921.3913491700009151
Riley SheahanX78491322016726223416.45%257529.64000011014187
Derek ForbortX7811213107548685326221.89%68104613.4200000000013
Travis ZajacX787512-6100809910332576.80%36119615.3300006000264
Tim SchallerX78336412044433711318.11%206878.81000000117182
Mark BorowieckiX78145106115106925030342.00%82100512.881011300000
Jarred TinordiX78011-12610422815480.00%243925.030000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX7350.81%19649048020.991801113008410
Kyle ConnorX6240.00%10012926010.985140000011253
Patrick Kane (TOT)X5229.73%11115026020.937170001500563
__Patrick Kane (ARI)X4232.39%7111314010.834140001500
__Patrick Kane (SJ )X1025.00%403712011.20330001500
Patrik LaineX4241.67%8411219010.794151000061643
Evander KaneX3240.23%8714030010.69085222200525
Eric StaalX1254.04%9664416010.70130000022131
Reilly SmithX4237.50%488123000.73000000022332
Ryan SuterX010.00%014104000.340010000411010
Andreas AthanasiouX2239.62%5310525000.52470110091131
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0484000.251400000493001
Ryan PulockX000.00%01378000.210100001140002
Adrian KempeX5131.34%678119100.38000000000210
Zach WerenskiX000.00%02356000.180100000562000
Riley SheahanX0049.80%5102126000.35120000140001
Derek ForbortX000.00%0941000.250000100314010
Travis ZajacX1056.22%5872131000.2000000001212001
Tim SchallerX1046.15%131223000.17000000011000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0255000.10000030022000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%0018000.0501002007846000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen (TOT)74303490.9202.9444528121827201411400.7554974415113
__Frederik Andersen (FLO)62223090.9202.9237186118122621183200.75040621
__Frederik Andersen (SJ )128400.9193.027342037458228200.7789123
Juuse Saros41300.8963.51239001413459100.0000417000

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX79384381-23380956935210722810.80%37156919.861114256017500000
Brayden SchennX79293968-21400151722767517210.51%32156919.86519243917400000
Mikael BacklundX79153752-2027583149164521129.15%39171621.7233618142000154
Nick Suzuki (R)X79222648-1395103125238931679.24%37149018.87246787101216
Kasperi KapanenX79202141-2125511174239901658.37%55154519.555161796000682
Nikita Gusev (R)X79152035-15804468256831565.86%22129816.4335820146000141
Artem AnisimovX79171330-121007578164518610.37%35147118.622021214300005
Miro HeiskanenX7942125-221154812012049603.33%105169121.4035813179000211
Jacob TroubaX7932023-27742015913411055652.73%109188423.8534720192011491
Jaccob SlavinX7931619-22605216510840502.78%144196424.86022101430117178
Luke GlendeningX7951318-216011413212337834.07%53131516.65000000118179
Connor MurphyX7931316-222951201648549633.53%142181422.96112181260001166
Jordan MartinookX797815-1716080728341708.43%27103813.140000700000
Radko GudasX79055-11300781026430260.00%70116114.6900008022590
Chris WagnerX79303-722056533920337.69%216448.16000032025133
Joakim NordstromX79213-380332719152010.53%113804.8100002000268
Dalton ProutX79033-11571569612821200.00%52105513.3500000000042
Travis BoydX79000000121100.00%0320.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX6535.58%10416332021.03060000320444
Brayden SchennX3256.48%3019622010.87190002300257
Mikael BacklundX1050.12%16068331010.61000101100220
Nick Suzuki (R)X1348.23%13028322000.64000100011303
Kasperi KapanenX1329.07%8612527000.53021000150114
Nikita Gusev (R)X2037.78%4512320000.545120000022102
Artem AnisimovX2043.08%655021000.412130001100220
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%01975000.300010003120000
Jacob TroubaX110.00%02196000.240021101350001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%01997000.191100000134002
Luke GlendeningX0154.59%8173253000.2700000001111101
Connor MurphyX000.00%0998000.18011000061000
Jordan MartinookX1142.11%385312000.29000000044011
Radko GudasX000.00%0658000.0900000007913000
Chris WagnerX1041.03%391623000.0911000003838001
Joakim NordstromX2027.59%29711000.1600000001111001
Dalton ProutX000.00%0432000.060012000798000
Travis BoydX0033.33%620000.0000000007979000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)3481860.9272.44199102811107612110.579193247662
Mike Smith47172550.9073.322820001561678941410.696234732634

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX794148892320686438411719710.68%42160220.283694719200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX793554892050101131272919418112.03%41156119.7668143215500007
Brendan GallagherX793350832548201267027610117711.96%32155119.64812203017900000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X79223759036108866272822008.09%24149718.95311143117700000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X591731481228106048208641588.17%18114819.46310132514400000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X205611-128028186418427.81%634917.4501163400000
Vincent TrocheckX79203050-3495141105220571519.09%25129616.4137102816100000
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X79192847-496151221361666013511.45%52160420.30551025127011489
__Yanni Gourde (VAN)X63172441-485551051181535111911.11%50142322.58551025127011489
__Yanni Gourde (TAM)X16246-16017181391615.38%218111.310000000000
Jason ZuckerX79192443-710011086254761617.48%28138517.53551024161000440
John KlingbergX7953035232959010816967592.96%111187823.7734716165000010
Erik HaulaX7916132942808086181721208.84%25109713.892131472303897
Alex IafalloX791214261207351185841436.49%2895812.1301117011016
Josh MansonX793202317962015514311748482.56%145171521.71000020220155
Barclay GoodrowX7951015-541511176139381033.60%1988011.14011040116166
Brian DumoulinX7911415-4295881027831361.28%111151919.230226710001137
Jason DickinsonX795914-355706212442864.03%1890311.440000410113203
Kris RussellX790121211140681277537380.00%102121315.36000000112198
Travis SanheimX791910-202807712610146570.99%121178222.561122680110101
Melker KarlssonX75549-24040486329377.94%166849.1300000000054
Kevin ShattenkirkX27145-3402322265103.85%2040615.0301157300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX5626.96%11513321021.11120004900826
Evgeny KuznetsovX7551.08%199310945021.144151010230357
Brendan GallagherX4029.66%1189941021.07022110730824
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5431.43%10515232010.79000020043144
__Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X4233.33%8712524010.84000020043
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X1222.22%18278000.63000000043
Vincent TrocheckX1054.29%115311216000.771410000131331
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X1340.86%13246351010.59260010011232
__Yanni Gourde (VAN)X1340.90%13185947010.58260010011
__Yanni Gourde (TAM)X0033.33%644000.66000000011
Jason ZuckerX5020.00%5010924000.62020000061124
John KlingbergX010.00%03979000.37010010052012
Erik HaulaX3156.98%6097821000.534150000011022
Alex IafalloX2140.00%459914000.54010000081121
Josh MansonX000.00%0990000.27002112300202
Barclay GoodrowX1150.09%5535623100.34001000022002
Brian DumoulinX000.00%01193000.200000101220000
Jason DickinsonX0038.64%446230000.31020100042000
Kris RussellX000.00%01074000.202500000794010
Travis SanheimX100.00%02281000.110000000168000
Melker KarlssonX0133.33%272512000.261110000022001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0010000.250100000147010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)67292890.9352.2940344515423811242110.71753671318105
__Mikko Koskinen (MON)43191770.9461.86264025821525837000.76338430
__Mikko Koskinen (TAM)24101120.9163.1013932072856405110.600152413
Semyon Varlamov56351740.9252.413361431351794918310.89356552110113
Brian Elliott30000.8895.45660065433000.0000045000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX784356991840109711938412522511.20%38147118.8617163363179000127
Steven StamkosX783056861722089503241322409.26%25149519.16721283717700006
Alex KillornX783033631960106812627316511.45%45147218.871111223517600014
Matt Duchene (TOT)X77223557202356899255861498.63%23138517.9914525146000118
__Matt Duchene (FLO)X411010205135373912039758.33%1075318.371231595000118
__Matt Duchene (TOR)X3612253715100316013547748.89%1363217.56022105000000
Kyle PalmieriX7829245329421095572466713911.79%30132016.930661414300000
Phillip DanaultX781934531810010793198791089.60%23115814.840331382011489
James van RiemsdykX7823234679529412017910711.44%29106213.622351415600002
David PerronX7821204127401095552066312910.19%20126016.154042014300000
Gustav NyquistX7820173710405337202751389.90%19115414.79235888000486
Ryan EllisX7872633212208513815665644.49%143181923.325712151600008142
Shea Weber (TOT)X79418221646109916316270742.47%141188923.91101161040003166
__Shea Weber (MON)X43281013955310611247551.79%92113726.44101161040003103
__Shea Weber (TOR)X3621012157546575023194.00%4975220.8800000000063
Filip HronekX780222215110308413412559570.00%89158320.290442016200001
David SavardX780191915642010212212141520.00%133153119.63000070113174
Brayden McNabbX782161815421014312210140421.98%107150519.29000051014141
Mikko KoivuX785914-140398413043993.85%2392811.90011061019145
Zack KassianX78731046220112248629588.14%57059.0400026000125
Nate SchmidtX4818934020584631292.17%5382717.22123489000038
Jason DemersX721891928083987635351.32%85121016.81000010002131
Marcus FolignoX7861744220107727125638.45%29100512.89000080007186
Andrew ShawX5011-1204412340.00%1469.280001100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX6358.63%170910521221.355191100021685
Steven StamkosX5055.56%43214422001.153160001300429
Alex KillornX7239.53%867839210.86000000310377
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2154.26%135111823010.82170010140333
__Matt Duchene (FLO)X1054.27%6217618000.53170010140
__Matt Duchene (TOR)X1154.25%730425011.17000000140
Kyle PalmieriX7429.87%7710420020.80241012200213
Phillip DanaultX1156.64%9116129000.92000001400224
James van RiemsdykX2131.43%356618010.87001000011243
David PerronX1339.44%717027010.653190200071216
Gustav NyquistX3431.82%4411522000.64000000011320
Ryan EllisX010.00%02779000.36110001200120
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%03894000.230010101110013
__Shea Weber (MON)X010.00%02769000.180010001110
__Shea Weber (TOR)X000.00%01125000.320000101110
Filip HronekX000.00%01480000.280011400787000
David SavardX000.00%0987000.250113000788001
Brayden McNabbX100.00%0995000.240002000131011
Mikko KoivuX2061.21%4954026000.30590000044001
Zack KassianX1045.45%11598000.28002020033010
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0633000.220000000213001
Jason DemersX000.00%0958000.150000000241000
Marcus FolignoX1124.24%333921000.14013011100001
Andrew ShawX0038.46%1310000.43000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford754815120.9322.2645962117325401301610.773667531686
John Gibson30120.9043.53187001111450000.3333375010

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX77203555-1915580114251861557.97%47142018.4456111687022688
Conor ShearyX78213051-64062105234681298.97%32144018.462571150101470
Brett HowdenX78212849-17240123144153459013.73%57150919.34481214127101471
Jordan WealX78252348-1514083832307114910.87%29145918.7154929127000111
Kaapo Kakko (R)X75161733-33604485205711487.80%22128817.18011860000253
Sam BennettX78181432-21400118751544410211.69%28115714.84235139000001
Frederik GauthierX7861420-20155861288738636.90%48128916.53011021000041
Bryan Little (TOT)X7881119-87597849032678.89%32116714.97011686000175
__Bryan Little (TAM)X63358-22081485224345.77%2281812.99000571000046
__Bryan Little (VAN)X155611-65516363883313.16%1034923.27011115000129
Troy StecherX7811819-265159112510145570.99%113184023.59044141640001151
Luke SchennX6611011-38591584854329232.33%95118517.9603310120000190
Will ButcherX78189-2375441114522252.22%118148719.071015106000095
Carson SoucyX78088-1410044624127160.00%4894712.14011027000024
Sam GagnerX38347-1217528334031267.50%1863716.7500001000021
Mike Green (TOT)X73167-26481068607628281.32%65111615.2912311104000036
__Mike Green (WIN)X58055-1521551464921170.00%3977813.41022786000024
__Mike Green (VAN)X15112-112751714277113.70%2633822.57101418000012
Drake CaggiulaX39156-410022263111233.23%103699.4501103000010
Jordan OesterleX78055-7802857281750.00%5788311.3200008000053
Slater KoekkoekX55134-12160264127773.70%355249.5200000000019
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X23123-1407964316.67%1626811.64101312000011
Brandon DavidsonX70022-100017357460.00%295698.130000100008
Trevor Daley (TOT)X32011-310062311050.00%122547.950001600009
__Trevor Daley (VAN)X32011-310062311050.00%122547.950001600009
Calle RosenX8000-100132000.00%3566.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX3025.44%16911442100.77270011400512
Conor ShearyX3129.09%5511430000.71010000032025
Brett HowdenX5047.08%6845242010.65060000044334
Jordan WealX3241.49%948432000.66010000043332
Kaapo Kakko (R)X2132.04%10311430000.51010000170221
Sam BennettX2142.55%2358131010.55020001100310
Frederik GauthierX0053.75%6142934000.310001001210032
Bryan Little (TOT)X1044.81%4624726000.33121002300032
__Bryan Little (TAM)X1040.00%503313000.20120002300
__Bryan Little (VAN)X0045.39%4121413000.63001002300
Troy StecherX010.00%01791000.210000100122000
Luke SchennX010.00%0869000.190011100340001
Will ButcherX000.00%21254000.120010000633000
Carson SoucyX0020.00%5348000.170000000781000
Sam GagnerX0032.56%43818000.22000010170000
Mike Green (TOT)X000.00%01538000.13000110022000
__Mike Green (WIN)X000.00%0724000.13000010022
__Mike Green (VAN)X000.00%0814000.12000100022
Drake CaggiulaX009.09%112211000.3300000001312000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%1542000.110000000784000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%0235000.150000000453000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%008000.2200000001313000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%0116000.0700000007027000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%0011000.0800000003230000
__Trevor Daley (VAN)X000.00%0011000.0800000003230
Calle RosenX000.00%002000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko621826100.9103.0834674117819861140000.529345424753
Mike Condon (R)2942000.8674.78126820101758495000.00002454110

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX79324880-21140991483371142379.50%68183023.166131932144000471
Jack Hughes (R)X79403979-9115757631913822112.54%42166921.1211132438148000091
Mathieu JosephX79192039-533510781219781628.68%32139117.611342212300005
Warren FoegeleX79162238-5520114100145509211.03%49157319.9135815132101357
Quinn Hughes (R)X7962935242952960205911012.93%64143718.1914524110011745
Tomas NosekX79171734-2120911681695712110.06%46147318.6520223123011670
Justin FaulkX7962632-5036010312016464753.66%145205125.963710201640111136
Stefan NoesenX79141226-54408252114407712.28%1793511.8300003000133
Pierre Engvall (R)X79121123-102075111164541187.32%54132416.760000530310153
Dylan DeMeloX7961420-3553514614311651625.17%174188423.85426261640114183
Ryan ReavesX7971017-1160101507810334676.80%25142017.97235913900005
Par LindholmX7941115-72054905915446.78%4395912.14000000116162
Jamie OleksiakX7911314243915781045529451.82%99143018.110226110011040
Michael ChaputX484610-818046606515456.15%2265213.580000000004
Dakota MermisX79077-48053923910190.00%55106313.4500002000076
Sean WalkerX79066-66027672717170.00%6491711.61000000001131
Troy BrouwerX43415-6572573407430505.41%1460814.140000600003
Ryan LindgrenX31011-34012103040.00%142096.730000000000
Mike ReillyX79011-780231913990.00%246498.2100000000048
Julien Gauthier (R)X5000-200110010.00%0316.190000100000
Karl AlznerX31000-300140000.00%0481.540000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX4251.78%204915154030.87190000011536
Jack Hughes (R)X6639.63%16414037010.95490100031475
Mathieu JosephX3125.58%4311835000.56020010022231
Warren FoegeleX2334.07%914551000.48120000310132
Quinn Hughes (R)X210.00%04159100.490001000112202
Tomas NosekX1146.95%9995125000.46020000022132
Justin FaulkX1020.00%535113100.31000002200004
Stefan NoesenX2013.04%234115000.56000000061121
Pierre Engvall (R)X1131.58%576140000.35000000087122
Dylan DeMeloX300.00%123100000.21000010081001
Ryan ReavesX1126.09%693219000.24010110097021
Par LindholmX0042.96%5541934000.310000000287101
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%0370000.20001020032001
Michael ChaputX1051.27%3531714000.31000000040011
Dakota MermisX000.00%0446000.133500000791000
Sean WalkerX000.00%0252000.1300000007915000
Troy BrouwerX0147.37%19658000.16004010000002
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%017000.1000000003115000
Mike ReillyX000.00%0216000.0300000007926000
Julien Gauthier (R)X000.00%111000.00000000055000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury783234100.9172.8746138122126751427620.7503278112103
Aaron Dell51200.9053.92184001212666000.0000178100

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX794158993300709834812521511.78%26156119.76919284717700004
Tomas HertlX7941347531160818230310119313.53%48164620.836511191591014130
Bryan RustX792445692612015890259941509.27%36152219.26413172717700001
Brock BoeserX7925224791157751276871609.06%36140017.734372015600000
Nicklas BackstromX79232447214108395274881618.39%32137017.343471614300002
Mark GiordanoX7963945134358814418691883.23%137194124.574711261830116126
Ivan ProvorovX79934431614095132244981123.69%150206926.194482318410110138
William Karlsson (TOT)X79161632-82080118167611029.58%44124915.82000321101171
__William Karlsson (WIN)X63111324-6206910112342838.94%34101916.18000312101156
__William Karlsson (WAS)X16538-200111744191911.36%1023014.3800008000015
Ryan DzingelX79141832328205745211601366.64%1895012.030000400000
Rasmus RistolainenX792212318631517311013253591.52%111161420.432241013300007
Austin WatsonX79111122280401267691256412.09%2393511.8300001000028
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (TOT)X7981220-116013853143601125.59%26138717.561238144000112
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X182021202574624314.35%529416.32000557000110
__Jonathan Marchessault (WAS)X6161218-2140113469736816.19%21109317.9212338700002
Mattias EkholmX79118191643156312815354520.65%128167421.1900031340225122
Blake ComeauX76951443551168689275110.11%27106414.00000000004118
Michal KempnyX7901414495331016126330.00%77120715.28011030002129
Carter RowneyX794610-10075609635694.17%277719.76000001013133
Zack SmithX64437215548436726535.97%1566410.380000001110116
William CarrierX78437-215550108731384.60%85867.510000000000
Brendan SmithXX78167011135115675637261.79%71115414.7900002000045
Nick SeelerX1011100200100.00%01212.280000000000
Sam CarrickX3000-1275000010.00%0206.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX9155.80%198413822021.27130003500558
Tomas HertlX4758.16%23913340100.91110000033596
Bryan RustX3130.89%1237227020.9110190000310354
Brock BoeserX7235.71%8413017000.67010010066245
Nicklas BackstromX2152.76%126610421000.6972220000106331
Mark GiordanoX210.00%039113000.4682200100171012
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%052101000.42000000032210
William Karlsson (TOT)X1157.88%9075029010.513100000054202
__William Karlsson (WIN)X1058.42%7603525010.473100000054
__William Karlsson (WAS)X0155.10%147154000.70000000054
Ryan DzingelX2035.71%4210518000.671110300114111
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%02180000.293401200395020
Austin WatsonX1035.17%4723128000.47120530071105
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (TOT)X1026.58%798021000.2921100000126013
__Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1016.67%12432000.142700000126
__Jonathan Marchessault (WAS)X0028.36%673719000.330400000126
Mattias EkholmX000.00%01987000.2300102004114002
Blake ComeauX1138.00%503323000.26260000044113
Michal KempnyX000.00%0764000.230000100793000
Carter RowneyX0137.04%272122000.26000000011000
Zack SmithX2045.69%3944515000.21000101100101
William CarrierX0042.11%19497000.24000010033000
Brendan SmithXX100.00%0671000.120040300137000
Nick SeelerX00100.00%100001.63000000110000
Sam CarrickX000.00%001000.00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)44291050.9352.352685211051606818110.7595843369133
Linus Ullmark3622940.9302.35217300851209630010.640253643654

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX793545802226088793861152349.07%26157719.96710173813600001
Jonathan HuberdeauX7933478024275126703561182039.27%39163020.6398174813500000
Logan CoutureX79314071162151161371965811615.82%48157319.91813212314700003
Max DomiX7927265332008754282731519.57%18122815.549817168600005
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X79242650-43295109992369113710.17%44161520.44591434151000492
__Ilya Kovalchuk (VAN)X63202242-402408175209841229.57%41137021.74471131135000492
__Ilya Kovalchuk (WIN)X16448-35528242771514.81%324515.3312331600000
Alex PietrangeloX79637431280719515263723.95%114191824.283172017142000091
Cam AtkinsonX79172441-13605487219641157.76%40136217.24291117108000370
Valtteri FilppulaX7992029-3407512011853757.63%36125615.90101050003135
Vladislav NamestnikovX7991524-6361014892158581185.70%28128416.25000120003114
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X79111223-9604455173581356.36%33106013.41336139300000
__Mats Zuccarello (ARI)X6381018-560373513043916.15%2880612.80336139300000
__Mats Zuccarello (WIN)X16325-4007204315446.98%525315.820000000000
Adam PelechX7941923-4301016216312156453.31%146176722.360004130001133
Justin Schultz (TOT)X6731417-74041726324324.76%69116717.42123788000278
__Justin Schultz (VAN)X5121315-124039676019293.33%65105520.69123664000278
__Justin Schultz (WIN)X161125002535333.33%41127.0100012400000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X80115160402010113713465620.75%149186123.26145171540006155
__Erik Johnson (MON)X52189025557918743391.15%111121823.42134171310004132
__Erik Johnson (WIN)X280770151544464722230.00%3864322.97011023000224
Joe Thornton (TOT)X615611-1521552457032667.14%766510.900000500002
__Joe Thornton (MIN)X1600016063117150.00%11288.030000300000
__Joe Thornton (CMB)X29369-1013539354618426.52%538713.360000000000
__Joe Thornton (WIN)X16202-62077137915.38%11499.330000200002
Zach BogosianX77189-8180110805823221.72%82119515.5200007011182
Ryan CarpenterX79358-66055477726743.90%206758.5400000000147
Jan RuttaX622578203242391395.13%3384413.61123125000028
Nick Shore (R)X44336-4004138359278.57%63768.5300000000115
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X79066-49556754723240.00%72108213.690000000003
__Greg Pateryn (ARI)X63055-14042613820200.00%6287213.840000000001
__Greg Pateryn (WIN)X16011-35514149340.00%1021013.120000000003
Riley NashX63314-12032302192114.29%114006.340000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX6137.84%11112926021.01000000210454
Jonathan HuberdeauX4037.80%12711826020.98000012300645
Logan CoutureX2550.74%18983833000.903140100510553
Max DomiX3050.00%2329117010.86000000051141
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1233.54%3288130000.625120010210134
__Ilya Kovalchuk (VAN)X0234.16%3227525000.614100000210
__Ilya Kovalchuk (WIN)X100.00%665000.65120010210
Alex PietrangeloX010.00%03373100.450000002200103
Cam AtkinsonX1049.33%757238100.60590000011025
Valtteri FilppulaX3049.38%9602831000.46000001100112
Vladislav NamestnikovX3151.28%396437000.37000020140022
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2045.00%406818000.435200000055101
__Mats Zuccarello (ARI)X2041.67%245813000.455170000055
__Mats Zuccarello (WIN)X0050.00%16105000.39030000055
Adam PelechX110.00%01489000.261101100141012
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%01348000.29000000021001
__Justin Schultz (VAN)X000.00%01344000.28000000021
__Justin Schultz (WIN)X000.00%004000.36000000021
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01281000.170011200411010
__Erik Johnson (MON)X000.00%0951000.150001000411
__Erik Johnson (WIN)X000.00%0330000.220010200411
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0150.34%447216000.33000101100000
__Joe Thornton (MIN)X0046.15%2660000.00000001100
__Joe Thornton (CMB)X0151.25%361125000.46000101100
__Joe Thornton (WIN)X0046.67%6031000.27000001100
Zach BogosianX000.00%0358000.1535000001717001
Ryan CarpenterX1046.15%133127000.2400000001717010
Jan RuttaX100.00%0226000.1700000001912001
Nick Shore (R)X1054.14%1811213000.32000000093100
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%0544000.110000100798000
__Greg Pateryn (ARI)X000.00%0434000.110000000798
__Greg Pateryn (WIN)X000.00%0110000.100000100798
Riley NashX1052.54%59116000.20390000063001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson134410.9272.296010123316174000.0000970030
Tristan Jarry713521140.9302.4642174217324631287350.660537092087