Pro Team ScoringLast Update - November 15, 2018 at 20:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX71071764020540132725.00%213519.2842662000011
John TavaresX751015700462891517.86%513719.6114562000001
Corey PerryX718951610105172115.88%013018.6303342200000
Nazem KadriX7448320131222101518.18%114020.04123118000118
Zach HymanX723532011112211229.09%511917.0400013000119
Mats ZuccarelloX713430067134127.69%111516.4410131700000
Dan GirardiX7123100131861416.67%1516924.20101214000018
Neal Pionk (R)X703325510248140.00%1016623.69000114000116
Tyler MotteX6112-4005173414.29%06010.070000000000
Antoine RousselX7112-29512612148.33%08211.680000000009
Jarome IginlaX7112-440140991111.11%09413.4301131000000
Mark LetestuX7112-1002317585.88%18211.770000000029
Sonny MilanoX7112-5203713547.69%17410.520000000000
Jake GardinerX7022120355530.00%814120.1801112300002
Dominik SimonX7022-1008313460.00%1608.570000100000
Alexei EmelinX702204011174120.00%811916.9600000000011
Andrei MarkovX7011100084330.00%612918.4500022300000
Jonathan EricssonX70111401296220.00%1012317.5100000000010
Jeff CarterX1000-100010040.00%21010.400000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1146.15%1350012.52110003700311
John TavaresX1156.77%15502002.18010000710121
Corey PerryX0033.33%310001.38011010720000
Nazem KadriX0059.84%12712001.14010001100002
Zach HymanX1033.33%960000.84000000120000
Mats ZuccarelloX0020.00%511000.70010000052010
Dan GirardiX000.00%025000.35000000022000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%003000.36000010170000
Tyler MotteX0018.42%3840000.66000000033001
Antoine RousselX1033.33%310000.49010010150000
Jarome IginlaX0050.00%460000.43110000022000
Mark LetestuX0050.94%5330000.49010001100000
Sonny MilanoX0066.67%320000.54000000033000
Jake GardinerX000.00%011000.28000000072000
Dominik SimonX000.00%200000.67000000073000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%002000.34000000072000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%011000.15000000072000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%005000.16000000170000
Jeff CarterX00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock21010.9391.921250046632000.625825000
Cam Talbot53200.8984.00300002019699000.000052100

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX6246-70039291096.90%714824.60213102400007
Ryan JohansenX62350207143216146.25%411919.9111241900015
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X614502058245184.17%311419.0202251900000
Jesper Bratt (R)X6123-70066203105.00%39415.7101111500000
Brooks LaichX6112-62099102710.00%39115.2200000000015
Colton SissonsX6112-79517518585.56%810417.26011214000214
Dennis WidemanX6112-3408794911.11%1312821.2611252400001
Ben ChiarotX6022-5271516119260.00%712220.310000700006
Christian FischerX6101000174136137.69%211419.0000001900000
Teddy PurcellX6101-700391011110.00%19415.7100011500000
Zach TrotmanX6000-620343200.00%610617.6500012000011
Zac RinaldoX6000-1408106080.00%46410.630000000004
Cal O'ReillyX6000-100159530.00%06010.030000000000
Jason ChimeraX6000-600107114120.00%17712.770000000004
Chris ButlerX6000-6002120010.00%711018.3300001000009
Mike RibeiroX6000-600523010.00%38113.430000000014
Jakub KindlX6000-160431110.00%411018.2700000000012
Colin McDonaldX6000-100235280.00%1579.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%032000.81110000021000
Ryan JohansenX0058.27%12701000.84010000320000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0071.43%780000.88000000210000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0033.33%642000.64010000011000
Brooks LaichX0060.49%8121000.44110000210000
Colton SissonsX0035.29%1730000.39000101100010
Dennis WidemanX010.00%012000.31000001100000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%032000.33000110061000
Christian FischerX0012.50%821000.18010000044000
Teddy PurcellX0033.33%671000.21010000033000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%010000.00000000066000
Zac RinaldoX000.00%372000.00000000066000
Cal O'ReillyX0036.84%3840000.00010000066000
Jason ChimeraX0033.33%341000.00000000066000
Chris ButlerX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Mike RibeiroX0051.67%6000000.00110000066000
Jakub KindlX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Colin McDonaldX0033.33%360000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford31200.9172.9218500910955000.750833000
Jonas Gustavsson30300.8226.33180001910751000.000033000

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX7369-12011328102210.71%213719.57112521000114
Mattias JanmarkX7347400151751317.65%39413.4311241300002
Victor RaskX733640025115827.27%17811.090000000000
Alexander SteenX7246-12056256138.00%314120.16112314000115
Justin AbdelkaderX714532019619345.26%310915.6001111700004
Robert BortuzzoX513442099104610.00%1410320.6700021100007
Joel EdmundsonX704444018216240.00%1317525.01011222000017
Shea TheodoreX521340059123116.67%210520.9311241100008
Jakub VranaX21230201031533.33%12914.690111700001
Aleksander BarkovX7123-1202151310157.69%313018.5301111700004
Bobby RyanX7202-12018390222.22%412918.4510112100008
Will Butcher (R)X5112-2000235333.33%06813.650000000004
Jaden SchwartzX711200037101610.00%27210.290000000003
P.K. SubbanX7112-1100121223474.35%1318926.99000422000110
Korbinian HolzerX2022-120911100.00%25326.480000500007
Sebastian AhoX71010207412578.33%29413.450000000000
Darren HelmX7101-1208784612.50%77210.350000000018
Jordie BennX5011-200155320.00%26312.610000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX7011-2007317470.00%18011.390000500000
Andreas Borgman (R)X2000-200734030.00%23618.090000100002
Clayton StonerX2000-240700110.00%14824.030000600005
Tanner Fritz (R)X2000000115010.00%0178.290000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X5000-100351040.00%2479.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0061.15%13962001.31000000120001
Mattias JanmarkX0150.00%201001.49000000011010
Victor RaskX1149.12%5702001.55000000021010
Alexander SteenX0080.00%1041000.85000000033010
Justin AbdelkaderX00100.00%210000.92000000041100
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%003000.77000000021100
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%022000.46000000170010
Shea TheodoreX100.00%020000.57000000011001
Jakub VranaX0054.55%1100002.04000000000000
Aleksander BarkovX0065.85%12300000.46000000052000
Bobby RyanX1043.75%1600000.31000000055100
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%060000.59000000043000
Jaden SchwartzX1071.43%710000.56000000042000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%023000.21000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.76000000022000
Sebastian AhoX1037.50%800000.21000000033000
Darren HelmX0050.00%202000.28000000066000
Jordie BennX000.00%001000.32000000054000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%430000.25000000075000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000410000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tanner Fritz (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000000410000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0026.67%3010000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon21000.9780.65930114524000.000014100
Jake Allen64200.8973.93306002019591000.000061101
Scott Darling10000.7505.502200286000.000002000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX73710-120433414188.82%312918.42134162600000
Kevin LabancX7437-10097211619.05%012618.0311232200000
Seth JonesX7246-50049289147.14%1315922.7601182810113
Josh MorrisseyX7156040121115356.67%714620.84022520101110
Pavel BuchnevichX7325-20035125825.00%111816.9011212800000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X723507523122021310.00%613619.4121352600006
Ondrej KaseX7224-240342810197.14%211716.69011122600000
Martin HanzalX7044-12021414470.00%211316.1401132200000
Connor BrownX7123-22044185145.56%210615.0900000011018
Tomas PlekanecX7033-220511184140.00%411115.8000000011218
Artturi LehkonenX7101-400103127148.33%212017.1610152200002
Esa LindellX7101000314105610.00%1012718.1200000000111
Mark JankowskiX7101-3001472214.29%0689.680000000001
Austin WatsonX7011-34014014530.00%27811.100000001106
John HaydenX7011-214107116420.00%0638.930000000000
Patrik NemethX7011-34052011780.00%913118.7100000000013
Jonas BrodinX7011-2001169840.00%1215421.97000220011015
Greg PaterynX7000-120874780.00%1310314.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX1170.00%1030001.55110000021020
Kevin LabancX0137.50%800011.11010000011100
Seth JonesX000.00%030000.75000000011100
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%025000.82000000051000
Pavel BuchnevichX000.00%400000.85000002300000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0051.32%15220000.74000010031001
Ondrej KaseX000.00%720000.68010000210000
Martin HanzalX0037.66%7741000.71000000270001
Connor BrownX1042.86%731000.57000000210000
Tomas PlekanecX0058.41%11341000.54000000270000
Artturi LehkonenX0028.57%710000.17000000044000
Esa LindellX000.00%010000.16000001100000
Mark JankowskiX1050.00%5020000.30000000066000
Austin WatsonX000.00%111000.26000000072000
John HaydenX0025.00%410000.32000020076000
Patrik NemethX000.00%005000.15000000072000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%022000.13000000072000
Greg PaterynX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy54100.9352.333090012186101001.000352111
Curtis McElhinney20200.8596.0012000128547000.000025000

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX654958021727101318.52%313222.000110700008
Zach PariseX64594007122352017.39%411619.370113700016
Tomas TatarX6426200131218101522.22%411919.9120226000017
Nick SchmaltzX61564207921274.76%010016.710222301114
Kevin Roy (R)X6044100347160.00%28213.630000300000
Eric StaalX61232002473714.29%46811.320000300007
Brian CampbellX6033-200172100.00%313221.950000300018
Nick LeddyX60330005113580.00%313822.9800021000008
Lance BoumaX6112-275161015456.67%09015.031012400004
Jason PominvilleX61122001793211.11%010116.900000600000
Andrej SekeraX611200011083412.50%1212921.4400006101112
Paul ByronX6112-20081215666.67%210317.210000001114
Reid BoucherX6011-200235350.00%2457.580000000000
Mattias EkholmX6011-18082218480.00%1216327.1900007000112
Nick SchultzX3000520532110.00%85417.960000000005
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X3000-1201032010.00%04916.330000000001
Bobby FarnhamX6000-260812130.00%2467.690000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X6000100042000.00%1294.910000000001
Zach RedmondX6000500831000.00%37712.750000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX1037.50%811001.36000001100210
Zach PariseX0033.33%650001.55000003600010
Tomas TatarX1045.00%2021001.00000000011110
Nick SchmaltzX0047.30%7400001.20000000021011
Kevin Roy (R)X0021.05%7600000.98000000061000
Eric StaalX0054.84%6200000.88000000021000
Brian CampbellX000.00%003000.46000000260000
Nick LeddyX000.00%022000.44000000160000
Lance BoumaX0020.00%1021000.44000010041000
Jason PominvilleX0033.33%300000.39000000022001
Andrej SekeraX100.00%001000.31000000011000
Paul ByronX0044.44%900000.39000000011000
Reid BoucherX0033.33%3610000.44000000064001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%015000.12010000065000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0044.12%3400000.00000000033000
Bobby FarnhamX000.00%210000.00000000066000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zach RedmondX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky63300.9352.673590016246142010.000060200

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX63691201422121513.64%310217.0023561900000
Cam AtkinsonX6358120372061515.00%210217.0103331900000
Artemi PanarinX6268000242061210.00%111519.1613451900003
Taylor HallX6437160782381717.39%411118.5201142400000
Evgeni MalkinX632524026169818.75%211218.5810152400001
Sidney CrosbyX6055215547204170.00%312420.6801162400008
Brent BurnsX61233606214797.14%413822.9911242300000
David PerronX6112-1608217695.88%29115.1910122000005
Joel WardX6022-100117130.00%2437.090000000000
Tyler MyersX6022-2207981050.00%1113522.50000423000114
Adam HenriqueX61010002472214.29%19816.3200000000230
Thomas HickeyX6101-1404713327.69%810016.7400000000120
Tomas HertlX6101-1004660016.67%1488.050000000005
Alex BiegaX6011-140733310.00%17412.330000000003
Calvin de HaanX6011-2208139350.00%810818.0300000000115
Zdeno CharaX6011320151510830.00%2114924.88000120000124
Tommy WingelsX6011-120627020.00%0437.090000000000
Jordan StaalX6000-1009610370.00%37913.2400000000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0149.46%9300001.76000001300000
Cam AtkinsonX0171.43%710001.57000000620000
Artemi PanarinX1025.00%1210001.39000002300000
Taylor HallX1040.00%533001.26000000011021
Evgeni MalkinX0040.00%531010.90000000051100
Sidney CrosbyX0058.55%15210000.81000000061000
Brent BurnsX000.00%030000.43000000011010
David PerronX000.00%251000.44000000011000
Joel WardX00100.00%131000.94000000062000
Tyler MyersX000.00%001000.30000000063000
Adam HenriqueX0030.00%1020000.20000000044000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.20000000022000
Tomas HertlX1054.17%2401000.41000000044000
Alex BiegaX000.00%020000.27000000064000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%001000.18000000063000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%002000.13000000064000
Tommy WingelsX00100.00%100000.47000000062000
Jordan StaalX0057.61%9210000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby63210.9202.983630118225114000.000060120

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX5325220106227413.64%08617.1920241400000
Patrick KaneX5235-220261051320.00%39318.6502222000000
Mika ZibanejadX414510010955520.00%16917.3502201000002
Derek StepanX5224-100781621412.50%410420.71101416000013
Jakob SilfverbergX52134005673328.57%47314.5500003000113
William NylanderX521300027214129.52%08917.8300021300003
Carl HagelinX50334004512170.00%46011.940000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX5033-3205110350.00%49519.0503331900000
Tyler BozakX50331206710270.00%16513.080111600000
James NealX5202-440128124616.67%18917.7720251500000
Sam GagnerX51121004391111.11%25310.620000000000
Hampus LindholmX502212061212320.00%1111623.200000000018
Travis Dermott (R)X50224208411130.00%48416.7301151000002
Keith YandleX5022000586450.00%611523.0901131900006
Marian HossaX41010003311339.09%14310.720000000000
Kyle BrodziakX5011000859880.00%15711.410000000000
Erik GudbransonX50114001063000.00%37715.470000000006
Brandon TanevX1000000011000.00%11211.930000000000
Kasperi KapanenX1000000003030.00%01211.520000000000
Brett PesceX5000-2005159070.00%910721.380000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0033.33%611001.16000001100001
Patrick KaneX0128.57%760001.07010000310000
Mika ZibanejadX0055.56%6330001.44000000021100
Derek StepanX0052.34%10701100.77000002300010
Jakob SilfverbergX1066.67%331000.82000000031010
William NylanderX010.00%431000.67010000022000
Carl HagelinX0050.00%620001.00000000250000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%010000.63000000051000
Tyler BozakX0060.78%5120000.92000000150000
James NealX2040.00%500000.45000000011001
Sam GagnerX1055.56%900000.75000001100001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%001000.34000000150000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%002000.48000000150000
Keith YandleX000.00%020000.35000000051000
Marian HossaX000.00%010000.47000000022001
Kyle BrodziakX0044.74%3831000.35000000053000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.26000000150000
Brandon TanevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett PesceX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom54010.9411.97305001016990000.000250210

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh AndersonX6459-17514102292518.18%312921.50123414000027
Connor McDavidX6358-120112335169.09%113422.30123414000028
Michael GrabnerX6213-200371941110.53%310317.2111231100000
Kyle CliffordX6202-46012372628.57%09015.020000800000
Bryan RustX6022100979250.00%2569.410000000018
Darren ArchibaldX110110001103100.00%099.200000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX5101-62021273514.29%99118.1400000000020
Trevor LewisX6101-4401461041010.00%19315.5100001300000
Adam LowryX6011-320105154110.00%18213.660000000003
Jaromir JagrX6011-440139780.00%18313.810000000000
Alexander WennbergX6011-40039387170.00%19315.5600021300000
Alex KillornX601106083135140.00%711519.130002900004
Alec MartinezX6011-120766340.00%615525.78000117000015
Jeff PetryX60113001855240.00%314023.3400001700002
Radko GudasX6011-36091216470.00%412420.74000211000020
Riley NashX6011100424340.00%1518.440000000008
Alexander EdlerX6011-480697360.00%412821.29000011000114
Toby EnstromX6000-400055130.00%18414.010000000007
Christian DvorakX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh AndersonX0075.00%410001.40000011100110
Connor McDavidX2145.95%14821001.20000001100110
Michael GrabnerX0075.00%421000.58000000120000
Kyle CliffordX0050.00%231000.44000000055000
Bryan RustX000.00%032000.71000000061000
Darren ArchibaldX000.00%011002.17000000000001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%002000.22000000011000
Trevor LewisX0060.00%511000.21000000044000
Adam LowryX0052.73%5520000.24000000065000
Jaromir JagrX000.00%110000.24000000065000
Alexander WennbergX0058.82%8531000.21000000064000
Alex KillornX0075.00%410000.17000000064000
Alec MartinezX000.00%011000.13000000063000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.14000000065000
Radko GudasX000.00%001000.16000000063000
Riley NashX0048.39%3100000.39000000061000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%005000.16000000063000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Christian DvorakX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov10000.8573.5334002145000.000006000
Philipp Grubauer62400.8923.71323002018689010.000060001

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX7841228011538161521.05%313118.7140481400000
Justin FaulkX71454607311569.09%717825.4300001300008
Erik KarlssonX7145-4601713577.69%1013218.9101111100016
Nick BjugstadX722410037147614.29%111616.560000000000
Andrew CoppX7134-100212220174.55%19814.07033114000019
Tyler ToffoliX7134-10010819695.26%613118.7202231400000
Mikhail SergachevX7134-34083157106.67%711916.9802231600002
Nick RitchieX721318015178828.57%511516.410000000000
Tanner PearsonX7123-20017813497.69%613218.8800001200006
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7112-420121166126.25%2416723.8000022000014
Dmitry OrlovX7022-60011912640.00%1114921.25000110000014
Mikkel BoedkerX7101-2003817425.88%412818.3400021200000
Mark PysykX5011020146030.00%48517.0400000000011
Phillip Di GiuseppeX7011-200928490.00%2659.280000000000
Tobias RiederX7011-3001011173160.00%410214.5500021200009
Marc MethotX1000100322020.00%32524.820000000001
Matt MartinX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett RitchieX7000-320916360.00%1567.970000000000
Magnus PaajarviX7000-300548270.00%110014.2200000000222
Cal ClutterbuckX7000-320242121100.00%27711.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0050.00%1031021.83020000011200
Justin FaulkX010.00%032000.56000000021000
Erik KarlssonX010.00%052000.76000000011001
Nick BjugstadX0139.39%13200000.69000000042001
Andrew CoppX1049.04%10431000.81000000021000
Tyler ToffoliX1026.79%11221000.61010000310100
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%042000.67000001100000
Nick RitchieX0028.57%701000.52000000042100
Tanner PearsonX0020.00%521000.45120000011010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%044000.24120000022000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%024000.27000000072000
Mikkel BoedkerX0025.00%400000.16010001100000
Mark PysykX000.00%010000.23000000054000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0016.67%610000.31000000072000
Tobias RiederX0036.00%7501000.20010000170000
Marc MethotX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett RitchieX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Magnus PaajarviX0040.00%511000.00000000077000
Cal ClutterbuckX0040.00%521000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss30110.9183.091550089847000.600525010
Frederik Andersen52210.9004.14276001919080000.333352010

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX7156-200010127138.33%212117.2912342100000
Blake ColemanX72350801881431114.29%1211616.5400000000022
Chris KreiderX7224-54063335186.06%412017.1811282100000
Jussi JokinenX704400015115120.00%2699.9102231200001
Devante Smith-PellyX7213020921841611.11%310114.4010131400000
Leo KomarovX7213-3401114124716.67%711816.8500000000122
Brandon ManningX7123-4120111081312.50%715321.90011222000016
Nick FolignoX7123-460167233134.35%112417.6501121700015
Derek RyanX6112-52007174145.88%38914.8511261200000
Troy BrouwerX7112-860119193105.26%612718.1511231800005
Dmitry KulikovX6022020426120.00%38814.7100001400001
Nick HoldenX7022-320131212250.00%1414821.2000000000029
Brandon PirriX5101-1004211329.09%0499.790000000034
Nick BoninoX710100008131137.69%49012.8000035000324
Alexander PetrovicX7011-3201317020.00%510414.910001500007
Dion PhaneufX7011-4751366260.00%1115021.3900002000027
Brent SeabrookX7011-40071311870.00%1115522.11011015000121
Matt ReadX1000000100000.00%021.580000000000
Slater KoekkoekX1000000011020.00%098.830001700000
Matt IrwinX2000000200020.00%32813.880000500000
Brandon DubinskyX7000-2161041311530.00%210514.9900000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.34%10330000.99000000042000
Blake ColemanX0062.07%2901000.86000000120000
Chris KreiderX0016.67%620000.67000000011000
Jussi JokinenX0050.00%420001.15010000071000
Devante Smith-PellyX000.00%330000.60000000044000
Leo KomarovX0050.00%821000.51000000031000
Brandon ManningX000.00%005000.39000000054000
Nick FolignoX0050.00%1450000.49000001300000
Derek RyanX0050.70%7100000.45000000000000
Troy BrouwerX0028.57%711000.31000000033000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%010000.45000000160000
Nick HoldenX000.00%001000.27000000073000
Brandon PirriX0030.00%1000000.41000000033000
Nick BoninoX0050.00%8810000.22010000011000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%001000.19000000071000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%022000.13000010076000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%001000.13000000071000
Matt ReadX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt IrwinX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Brandon DubinskyX0056.84%9510000.00000020077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen50410.9073.67278001718399000.000252110
Aaron Dell30110.8933.701460098442000.000025000

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX63361401382671911.54%111519.1201151700000
Jonathan DrouinX61450208419675.26%111619.4101141700001
Jake VirtanenX61343205314577.14%0457.430000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X621340047102320.00%27412.3000000000129
Derick BrassardX6123-2201013178115.88%110116.8400021300006
Cody CeciX6033200111893100.00%2014524.10000012000125
Sean MonahanX62020200101521413.33%511519.1010131700000
Brock NelsonX6112-24043201125.00%19315.5300051300001
Jimmy VeseyX6112-2403888612.50%27312.180000000001
Nino NiederreiterX6112-120111165616.67%410116.7800011300006
Joel ArmiaX6112-2208213457.69%46911.450000000000
Brandon CarloX602226041710520.00%1412721.1200000000019
Morgan RiellyX6022-1402771040.00%915225.37000517000015
Ryan HartmanX6022-240475530.00%56811.370000000000
Jared McCannX61013003765316.67%27412.2800000000129
Derrick PouliotX6011-100734120.00%19615.9500011200001
Joe MorrowX6000-1121010612450.00%610517.5500011700000
Jake McCabeX6000-1603144140.00%139616.0200000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX0046.15%1330001.05000000210100
Jonathan DrouinX1071.43%731000.86000000031010
Jake VirtanenX000.00%020001.80000000120000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0033.33%611000.81000001100000
Derick BrassardX0052.05%7351000.59000001100010
Cody CeciX000.00%012000.41000000062001
Sean MonahanX0153.45%11611000.35000001100000
Brock NelsonX0080.00%510000.43000001100000
Jimmy VeseyX1025.00%411000.55000001100000
Nino NiederreiterX0060.00%500000.40000000140000
Joel ArmiaX000.00%001000.58000000150000
Brandon CarloX000.00%010000.32000000160100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%021000.26000000061000
Ryan HartmanX0031.25%6412000.59000000160000
Jared McCannX0051.95%7701000.27000000033000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%001000.21000000065000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00001100066000
Jake McCabeX000.00%012000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott62400.9063.343600020213103010.000060000

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX64481004113382012.12%410818.0712372000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX6257-3005181921810.53%69816.3221352000001
Brian GiontaX6224-200341441014.29%28313.850000000006
Filip ForsbergX6224-320108169912.50%111619.34000216000023
Ryan SpoonerX613400064196125.26%611418.9900021600007
Lee StempniakX604410012811880.00%210817.9301112000000
Deryk EngellandX61121601225810312.50%912420.6200000000017
Oscar KlefbomX6022-500199320.00%1213822.98000216000119
Marian GaborikX6101-32036130117.69%68614.2800021600000
Markus GranlundX61010002912258.33%26310.570000000016
Michael CammalleriX6011-1001911570.00%1609.980000000003
Miles WoodX6011-280101151170.00%16711.240000000000
Patrik BerglundX6000-2201592110170.00%29515.8500000000325
Connor CarrickX6000-140561330.00%110317.2400001600006
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X6000-120742340.00%79615.9300000000015
Dennis RasmussenX60000203512470.00%1548.990000000000
Noah HanifinX6000-540613310.00%112320.4300002000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6000060155142100.00%614424.01000420000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0047.15%12321001.48110000510000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1143.94%6621001.43110000032100
Brian GiontaX0040.00%511000.96000000032010
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%620000.69000000022000
Ryan SpoonerX0048.00%2522000.70000000240001
Lee StempniakX0033.33%620000.74000000061000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%011000.32000001100000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%024000.29000000063000
Marian GaborikX0050.00%210000.23000000022000
Markus GranlundX0145.24%4220000.32000000033000
Michael CammalleriX000.00%102000.33000000063000
Miles WoodX0025.00%402000.30000000062000
Patrik BerglundX0050.00%9010000.00000000066000
Connor CarrickX000.00%010000.00000000066000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Dennis RasmussenX000.00%020000.00000000066000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%022000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62400.9172.963640018217116001.000260011

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX7651134051233102318.18%413319.0632572100001
Phil KesselX73811500533813207.89%313218.8513492100000
Dustin BrownX755103002481981026.32%313819.70134516000125
Jeff SkinnerX75510540121051350.00%013719.5622422100013
Matt DucheneX7281040006259108.00%212117.3403331600000
Shea WeberX70101051410191013740.00%1113419.1803342300000
Ryan McDonaghX7268020141321959.52%2417124.37112313000119
Jonathan ToewsX7325260510143721.43%211716.6912331600005
Mike MathesonX7235220612117818.18%812818.2621352400000
Mathieu PerreaultX722402063163512.50%0649.170000000000
Sam ReinhartX722420002841125.00%28812.540000000000
William KarlssonX72134003122061010.00%310715.3000000000325
Jack JohnsonX70337201214151160.00%714019.98011213000213
Kevan MillerX7112-12012531133.33%1111816.9000001000019
Alexander RadulovX71010801010113129.09%313619.450000000008
Travis HamonicX7011495665120.00%710514.980000000004
Jimmy HayesX7000-120417140.00%0507.180000000000
Johnny OduyaX7000100050000.00%5466.5900000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1057.46%13410001.65000001100001
Phil KesselX0125.00%440001.67000001700001
Dustin BrownX1120.00%510001.45000000230200
Jeff SkinnerX2062.50%830011.46000001100110
Matt DucheneX0053.75%8011001.65000000210110
Shea WeberX000.00%021001.49000110072001
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%023000.94000001100100
Jonathan ToewsX0061.21%11603000.86000002200000
Mike MathesonX100.00%022000.78000002200010
Mathieu PerreaultX0045.83%2410001.25000000240000
Sam ReinhartX0020.00%530100.91000000230010
William KarlssonX0053.06%4901000.56000000044000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%041000.43000000170001
Kevan MillerX000.00%002000.34000000150000
Alexander RadulovX0028.57%742000.15000000044000
Travis HamonicX000.00%020000.19000010074000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%020000.00000000077000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop75200.9212.573970017215110000.000070011
Michal Neuvirth10000.76510.64230041710000.000007000

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX7189-700720211084.76%316022.90156614000129
Nikita KucherovX7538-7008825132020.00%615221.72325314000030
Victor HedmanX7235-102011211231016.67%1620929.83101315000025
Vladimir TarasenkoX73140000152322113.04%811716.7010141100007
Aaron EkbladX7134-112061112468.33%1119628.05123515000126
Adam LarssonX704430091699100.00%1515722.4102239000117
Josh JoorisX720204063112618.18%3608.610000000002
Viktor StalbergX511214016292511.11%27414.720111700000
Drew MillerX7112-2407215856.67%18712.390001300001
Andrew DesjardinsX502202013011460.00%17715.370002700011
Josh ArchibaldX7101-4201314147147.14%48712.370000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7101-6008882212.50%313719.5300021300006
Corey TroppX2011200000010.00%0105.230000000001
Sammy Blais (R)X2011200100100.00%1147.040000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX5011-2001211850.00%36312.510000000003
Anthony Cirelli (R)X7011-22028197100.00%310114.450001300000
Brian FlynnX7011-4002714390.00%67310.400000000000
Duncan SiemensX2000040502100.00%03015.250000000001
Brian LashoffX7000-280031020.00%49413.460000000000
Eric GrybaX7000114019139110.00%1616423.3700009000010
Michael Dal Colle (R)X7000-200021000.00%0283.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0060.66%18330001.12020000720000
Nikita KucherovX0125.00%441001.05120000011010
Victor HedmanX000.00%036000.48110001100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0012.50%822000.68120000022001
Aaron EkbladX010.00%028000.41000000061000
Adam LarssonX000.00%022000.51000000072000
Josh JoorisX0060.00%510000.66000000055100
Viktor StalbergX0066.67%350000.54000000022000
Drew MillerX0050.00%241000.46000000033000
Andrew DesjardinsX0040.00%5550000.52000000052000
Josh ArchibaldX0033.33%341000.23010000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050.00%1611000.15010000066001
Corey TroppX0033.33%300001.91000000020000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%101001.42000000020000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000.00%521000.32000000051000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0052.56%7811000.20000000076000
Brian FlynnX0045.83%4870000.27000000073000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Eric GrybaX000.00%012000.00000000077000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk72500.9033.914300028288155001.000870100

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX66612520932892121.43%410817.9720281900002
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX636940045134923.08%310617.74011111000010
Travis KonecnyX63694202492231113.64%110517.46022216011013
Alex DeBrincat (R)X632500011188816.67%110717.7702222100000
Jake GuentzelX6235-120163229109.09%110617.6020262000000
Frans NielsenX61454202315976.67%29515.760112700008
Sean CouturierX614502061428883.57%311919.86022420101112
Colton SceviourX6134400122165126.25%17512.480000000000
Andy GreeneX6033300385220.00%1712921.5200007000016
Drew StaffordX41121205070414.29%0368.900000000000
Ryan StromeX61121205411479.09%06711.160000000000
Dylan StromeX11011000020150.00%077.330000000000
J.T. CompherX110100000101100.00%01515.400000100000
Jay BeagleX6011-20042132100.00%36310.540000000003
Andrew MacDonaldX601102001112340.00%1213722.80000318000118
Kevin ConnautonX601162010103330.00%610417.2900011400000
John MooreX6011-200979240.00%913322.11000119000013
Matt BenningX60113201297440.00%1211719.4600021900000
Trevor DaleyX60114602512440.00%1110918.210000000009
Brian GibbonsX6000-11753410150.00%1528.730000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX0120.00%521002.23000003600211
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0051.43%7023001.69010000120100
Travis KonecnyX0020.00%511001.72010001100110
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0033.33%610000.94000001100000
Jake GuentzelX1050.00%621000.95000000120001
Frans NielsenX0058.24%9102001.06010000240000
Sean CouturierX0143.85%13002000.84000000130010
Colton SceviourX1050.00%410001.07000001200000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.46000000062000
Drew StaffordX000.00%210001.12000000022001
Ryan StromeX10100.00%101000.60000000031000
Dylan StromeX010.00%200002.73000001100000
J.T. CompherX000.00%110001.30000001100000
Jay BeagleX0068.75%4831000.32000000160000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%002000.15000000061000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%003000.19000000160000
John MooreX000.00%000000.15000000062000
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.17000000160001
Trevor DaleyX000.00%001000.18000000064000
Brian GibbonsX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta32010.9332.5918500812058000.667333000
Mike Smith31200.9093.36178001011065000.000033000

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX63811680561671218.75%210517.5012331700000
Mitchell MarnerX644862070225918.18%210317.1102221100000
Jamie BennX64484201171671025.00%211118.5702221400006
Patric HornqvistX643726013429111413.79%410317.2311251400000
Brayden PointX6437440282231518.18%211519.19202611000126
Mikko RantanenX634750012176717.65%110417.3811221100000
Alexandre BurrowsX61453406587112.50%06911.460000000000
Ryan SuterX60552003512440.00%1614223.620112900017
Matt NiskanenX605534011145150.00%513021.5900009000123
Anze KopitarX622440061121689.52%511318.7800071400018
Micheal FerlandX61235235163102210.00%08714.440000000005
Drew DoughtyX603342081616940.00%1014724.5500011700017
Ron HainseyX60226001216120.00%710116.8400000000024
Nikita ZadorovX60226401241410.00%07312.230000000000
Erik HaulaX61011202143425.00%1457.450000000000
Alex TuchX6000-200113040.00%0325.330000000001
Cody EakinX6000-200526220.00%17412.3200000000129
Anton StralmanX60003005147530.00%910918.1900000000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0149.23%6510002.10000000520021
Mitchell MarnerX2042.86%730001.56000000011012
Jamie BennX0175.00%410001.44000002200011
Patric HornqvistX1133.33%921011.35000002200100
Brayden PointX1047.15%12311011.22000000052100
Mikko RantanenX0150.00%821001.34000000410110
Alexandre BurrowsX10100.00%420001.45000000011001
Ryan SuterX000.00%012000.71000000260000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%022000.77000000061000
Anze KopitarX0063.46%10400100.71000001100010
Micheal FerlandX1022.22%910000.69001000042000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%030000.41000000260000
Ron HainseyX000.00%001000.40000000260000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.54000000160000
Erik HaulaX00100.00%100000.45000000033000
Alex TuchX00100.00%110000.00000000066000
Cody EakinX0047.06%3431000.00000000066000
Anton StralmanX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard11000.9691.00600013219000.000015100
Matt Murray55000.9182.80300001417083000.000051100

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX6156300111012488.33%210116.8100001000223
Jesse PuljujarviX632540035130923.08%37011.640000000000
Tyler BertuzziX6235460134144814.29%08113.550000000026
Clayton KellerX6224-40016165612.50%19315.5501111100011
Vladimir SobotkaX6123-5401215133107.69%19816.2500001100005
Cam FowlerX6112-14031254520.00%1516727.84101213000018
Jean-Gabriel PageauX6112-1201315941211.11%38514.1801101100006
Colin MillerX60220001217260.00%412019.9400029000218
J.T. MillerX6101-10067221194.55%310016.6700031200000
Gabriel LandeskogX5011017512811760.00%28516.9600011100001
Nate ThompsonX6011-5001279270.00%68514.240000000002
Blake WheelerX6011-120715275210.00%1012320.46000412000222
Nick ShoreX6011000336240.00%1538.770000000000
Jujhar KhairaX1000000311100.00%01515.130000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X1000000013110.00%0109.720000000000
Olli MaattaX1000-120102210.00%11110.670000000000
Robby FabbriX4000000133110.00%34310.670000000000
Nicklas GrossmannX6000100705100.00%210717.850000000003
Roman JosiX6000-30021212380.00%917228.5900029000016
Joel Eriksson EkX6000000512230.00%1213.490000000000
Kevin BieksaX6000010017113320.00%715926.54000013000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX0049.49%9912001.19000000510000
Jesse PuljujarviX110.00%131001.43000001200010
Tyler BertuzziX0037.50%831001.23000000021001
Clayton KellerX0160.00%533000.86000000032001
Vladimir SobotkaX0066.67%312000.62000000053010
Cam FowlerX000.00%014000.24000000022000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0062.26%5310000.47000000052001
Colin MillerX000.00%020000.33000000160000
J.T. MillerX0045.63%10331000.20010000055000
Gabriel LandeskogX0075.00%400000.24220000052000
Nate ThompsonX0058.90%7312000.23000000065000
Blake WheelerX00100.00%321000.16130000065000
Nick ShoreX00100.00%220000.38000000065000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Nolan Patrick (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000021000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Robby FabbriX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Roman JosiX000.00%032000.00000000066000
Joel Eriksson EkX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck63300.9342.603690016241126011.000560210

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX524632015115918.18%711322.57000216011221
Sami VatanenX51564202618775.56%1411022.0800031501129
Michael RafflX5325-6954111951715.79%38517.0721351300003
Dmitrij JaskinX5224355114194910.53%18917.7900031600000
Carl SoderbergX5224420313247118.33%511322.52000116101121
Jacob de la RoseX5044-6401316149110.00%28817.6303321400003
Steven SantiniX50332201368770.00%69318.5401101200014
PA ParenteauX12021000050140.00%01717.200000300000
Jori LehteraX4112-7001262416.67%16716.8610121100000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X5101-30046143127.14%15711.360000000000
Chris ThorburnX5011-400703040.00%0448.770000000000
Chandler StephensonX5011-3002910490.00%06412.800000200002
Matt BartkowskiX5011-440542010.00%17314.660000300003
Rene BourqueX1000000210010.00%055.470000000000
Shawn MatthiasX1000-100010000.00%166.170000000001
Tanner KeroX1000000101000.00%055.470000000000
Tanner GlassX1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Vernon FiddlerX4000-3401114130.00%1399.780000000005
Anthony BitettoX4000-400223200.00%25714.180000000005
Chris KellyX4000-300114120.00%0338.140000000000
Matt MoulsonX4000-200014310.00%04411.120000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX5000-9601277230.00%1413727.30000116000118
Michal RozsivalX5000-8401042010.00%713126.29000116000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX0052.63%1931001.06000001500000
Sami VatanenX000.00%002001.09000000011010
Michael RafflX0055.56%950001.17000010022000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033.33%630000.90000010120000
Carl SoderbergX1050.34%14711000.71000000011001
Jacob de la RoseX0056.79%8110000.91000000052000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.65000000051000
PA ParenteauX000.00%000002.33000000000001
Jori LehteraX00100.00%110000.59000000032000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0050.00%230000.35000000044000
Chris ThorburnX000.00%210000.46000000054000
Chandler StephensonX0038.89%5400000.31000000054000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%001000.27000000054000
Rene BourqueX000.00%000000.00000003500000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%000000.00000000510000
Tanner KeroX000.00%400000.00000001200000
Tanner GlassX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Vernon FiddlerX0047.06%3420000.00000000044000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%021000.00000000044000
Chris KellyX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Matt MoulsonX00100.00%130000.00000000044000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson41300.9014.25240001717174000.000041100
Ondrej Pavelec10100.8167.00600073814000.000014000

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX7371012016143212249.38%613919.9111272000006
Josh BaileyX7358000332472112.50%413118.6701102000000
Boone JennerX734752019826111611.54%310715.260000000000
Bryan LittleX725750043278177.41%111015.700000000003
Travis ZajacX724670049226149.09%410014.2100000000015
Ryan O'ReillyX7246500421142914.29%113419.1200041700007
Justin BraunX715690016917555.88%1815021.3800051500008
Tyler SeguinX741500061110121240.00%413118.6721342000000
Rick NashX7314720571651518.75%111716.70000417000114
Duncan KeithX70446003812340.00%1217725.27011023000014
Torey KrugX7123-3207187312.50%212718.2001122300000
Kevin FialaX71236204617595.88%38111.610000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX70331006515250.00%47510.7200051700000
Andre BurakovskyX71121203611249.09%1568.030000000000
Marcus KrugerX7022100243030.00%3568.000000000000
Johnny BoychukX7101780231116356.25%1413919.8500000000010
TJ BrodieX7011920467520.00%314520.7701121500005
Stephen JohnsX7000-2201582340.00%1010314.690000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1037.50%811001.44000001200010
Josh BaileyX100.00%110001.22000000210001
Boone JennerX10100.00%480001.31000000410101
Bryan LittleX0080.00%521001.27000000420000
Travis ZajacX0056.25%8000101.21000000410000
Ryan O'ReillyX0065.15%13200000.90000001400100
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.80000000230101
Tyler SeguinX0054.62%13001000.77000001100000
Rick NashX2037.50%810000.68000000022002
Duncan KeithX000.00%001000.45000000072000
Torey KrugX010.00%030000.47000000062000
Kevin FialaX000.00%220000.74000001100000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%620000.80000000071000
Andre BurakovskyX00100.00%110000.71000000011000
Marcus KrugerX0043.75%3220000.71000000071000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%001000.14000000055000
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.14000000076000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne64200.9521.673590010210122000.000061120
Peter Budaj11000.9472.00600023821000.000016010

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX721012240172811177.14%211115.8403331700000
Bo HorvatX74610220392551316.00%314320.43022017000124
David BackesX734721001921951615.79%09613.7801131100000
Anthony ManthaX7246-28010594922.22%410214.5710131700000
Justin SchultzX7235-22033125416.67%1017825.45101218000227
Mike GreenX722412052112218.18%312117.2710111000006
Andrew CoglianoX722461201218122916.67%814520.69000011000035
Kevin HayesX7213-120311327226.25%514420.55101311000143
Karl AlznerX703312012166230.00%1314220.2600000000031
Sven BaertschiX711212005751214.29%48412.070000000000
Chris TierneyX7022-10039206110.00%1659.240000000002
Jesper FastX7101-1008820245.00%17410.5900000000011
Charlie CoyleX7101-24075217124.76%18612.250000000000
Matt DumbaX7011-2401281512110.00%1117725.30011118000126
Brady SkjeiX70002100776310.00%410615.1000001000000
Luca SbisaX7000240968210.00%812517.7900000000130
Colin WilsonX7000-100133260.00%17210.250000000016
Milan LucicX7000-22015310280.00%28411.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0012.50%821002.16010000230101
Bo HorvatX0057.34%14310001.40000001100020
David BackesX0045.16%6231001.45010002200110
Anthony ManthaX0020.00%532001.18000000210000
Justin SchultzX000.00%011000.56000000053010
Mike GreenX000.00%022000.66000001100001
Andrew CoglianoX1133.33%601000.55000000160001
Kevin HayesX0048.61%14450000.42010000044100
Karl AlznerX000.00%003000.42000000071000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%200000.47010000033000
Chris TierneyX0047.62%4221000.62000000170000
Jesper FastX1075.00%421000.27000001100000
Charlie CoyleX0066.67%620000.23010000044000
Matt DumbaX000.00%001000.11000000071000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Luca SbisaX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Colin WilsonX000.00%310000.00000000077000
Milan LucicX0028.57%720000.00010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price72410.9003.544230025251132020.833670000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX65510411522817102029.41%510116.82202310000010
Dylan LarkinX634754031273842.86%410317.170110600006
Benoit PouliotX6336420213123725.00%59716.190110700015
Nathan MacKinnonX63253001131661218.75%413221.93000112213217
Chris KunitzX6134210010917485.88%311419.0300011202203
Dougie HamiltonX6134-11002655520.00%1511018.30011211101223
Charlie McAvoy (R)X6044220793320.00%813121.88011118000012
T.J. OshieX612300087259154.00%511819.6000029000010
Matt GreeneX6033080542110.00%1014624.3000008011018
Brett ConnollyX6022-2005318260.00%58714.5200000011426
Cody FransonX60223001185450.00%1216327.100001301108
Scottie UpshallX61010203272214.29%0335.550000000016
Roman PolakX6101-10071373514.29%2115325.5500004000131
John MitchellX2000000000000.00%031.260000000000
Derek GrantX2000-200006010.00%02010.130000000000
Taylor ChorneyX2000100000010.00%12110.520000000002
Milan MichalekX3000000000000.00%020.750000000000
Eric FehrX3000-320267040.00%13612.000001300012
Ross JohnstonX6000-21410557350.00%3416.790000000012
Ryan CallahanX6000-460127126100.00%28814.660001400000
Jordan NolanX6000-255615180.00%16911.440000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX1033.33%621111.98000100410110
Dylan LarkinX1043.48%9200001.36010000011200
Benoit PouliotX0031.25%1630001.23000001400010
Nathan MacKinnonX0148.68%15202000.76110000022001
Chris KunitzX0041.67%1211000.70010000052000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%023000.73000000022010
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%042000.61000000160000
T.J. OshieX0045.83%2440000.51010000022000
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.41000000160000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%320000.46000000160000
Cody FransonX000.00%002000.25000000062000
Scottie UpshallX000.00%010000.60000000022000
Roman PolakX000.00%014000.13000001100001
John MitchellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Derek GrantX0040.00%1510000.00000000011000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Milan MichalekX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Eric FehrX0036.84%3800000.00000000033000
Ross JohnstonX0050.00%1400000.00001010066000
Ryan CallahanX0033.33%621000.00110000066000
Jordan NolanX0023.08%2631000.00000010066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask53100.9143.15286001517573100.800542001
Carter Hutton20200.8646.08790085924000.000024000

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX7881640071132112725.00%414220.2423581800005
Timo MeierX7591444019729101217.24%313319.0205521800000
Kyle TurrisX7491342019164825.00%313419.2131451800000
Jordan EberleX76410300763692116.67%313919.92022517112215
Teuvo TeravainenX7246-5002910151520.00%316223.15202217000015
Brandon SutterX7235200691371415.38%511616.6000000112115
Nikita ZaitsevX7055-1201438470.00%1215622.33022019011013
Jared SpurgeonX60442006129960.00%614524.1400021800000
Anthony DuclairX61230203420695.00%38914.870000000000
Mike FisherX7123-240121014867.14%010915.5800000000013
Danny DeKeyserX7033560696330.00%813919.8500011011015
Noel AcciariX7112-260123176165.88%0659.2501131300000
Daniel WinnikX50221203316240.00%17114.190000000000
Shane DoanX7101-3008153120.00%2507.080000300000
Adam CracknellX3011-340325010.00%0258.410000000000
Kris LetangX1000000000000.00%111.130000000000
Garnet HathawayX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X60000004124410.00%58814.71000216000013
Mark BarberioX6000040772250.00%712120.1500001100002
Michael StoneX7000020556020.00%69413.420000200001
Braydon CoburnX7000-400795400.00%610214.5800011000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX1120.00%583022.26110000720120
Timo MeierX1060.00%1020002.10000000710011
Kyle TurrisX0157.02%11420001.93010001400010
Jordan EberleX1025.00%3221101.43010004500200
Teuvo TeravainenX0040.00%1005000.74000000042000
Brandon SutterX0056.14%11410000.86000000260001
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%002000.64000000072000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%001000.55000000260000
Anthony DuclairX00100.00%340000.67110000130000
Mike FisherX0051.76%8510000.55000001100000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%003000.43000000071000
Noel AcciariX0042.86%1440000.62000000066000
Daniel WinnikX0066.67%310000.56000000250000
Shane DoanX0050.00%210000.40010000066000
Adam CracknellX0026.67%1510000.79000000000000
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mark BarberioX000.00%020000.00000000066000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller74210.8913.834072026238130000.800570002
Jonathan Bernier10000.8336.5218002126000.000007000

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX6549020183219923.81%310216.9822441800000
Evgenii DadonovX636920018235713.04%411218.6114571800000
Mikael GranlundX6538220162341221.74%510717.9011262300000
Joe ThorntonX617804057198105.26%210517.4913462300000
Viktor ArvidssonX6437300391561426.67%711118.4200000101217
John CarlsonX6167-4005527843.70%615425.701451324011110
Mikael BacklundX614502061017585.88%59115.2211241800000
Henrik ZetterbergX60552002717590.00%611819.7201122300001
Tyson BarrieX62135003083725.00%112320.4510122400000
Brendan PerliniX612330043101310.00%1508.320000000000
Marcus JohanssonX6123-3001281812.50%26911.480000000000
Colton ParaykoX6112-60091351220.00%1014624.32101317000014
Zemgus GirgensonsX611222010465616.67%36410.6800000011015
Brenden DillonX611266010891011.11%810617.7500000000010
Lars EllerX61122202282412.50%4538.780000000013
Michael Del ZottoX602230014101200.00%129115.110000000008
Richard PanikX6101-32016842725.00%17712.830000000006
Damon SeversonX6000340225240.00%210116.8600031700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX0125.00%410011.77000001100121
Evgenii DadonovX0042.86%710001.61000001600001
Mikael GranlundX2020.00%1013101.49000000011101
Joe ThorntonX0050.48%10530001.53000000031000
Viktor ArvidssonX1030.00%1010111.27000000011101
John CarlsonX000.00%012000.91000000640000
Mikael BacklundX0059.42%6920001.10000000320100
Henrik ZetterbergX0058.43%8911000.85000000260000
Tyson BarrieX010.00%000000.49000000022000
Brendan PerliniX1050.00%201001.20000001100000
Marcus JohanssonX0033.33%310000.87000001100001
Colton ParaykoX000.00%002000.27000000044000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1030.43%2311000.62000000021100
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.38000000044000
Lars EllerX0066.67%3930000.76000000052000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.44000000061000
Richard PanikX1050.00%600000.26000000055000
Damon SeversonX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist66000.9103.163600019212108000.000060010

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX6088-34045124110.00%211419.0606651800000
Nikolaj EhlersX6336300352691111.54%210216.9701161600005
Joe PavelskiX62463208111521313.33%110217.0300031600025
Patrik LaineX6415-3401272572116.00%312120.2530391800004
Andreas AthanasiouX6325-20014136223.08%38313.8112321800002
Zach WerenskiX61451004711439.09%614824.74022520011021
Brock McGinnX6224300721431014.29%2559.100000000000
Erik JohnsonX62242201051361215.38%913021.7120262000000
Ryan PulockX6134-1207811789.09%911218.64101313011018
Andreas MartinsenX6112214108060816.67%0538.910000000000
Elias LindholmX6112-1003673614.29%78814.6300000101122
Radek FaksaX60223201314280.00%0559.180000000000
Reilly SmithX602232061213160.00%611819.62000316000120
Patrick MarleauX6101-30076104410.00%19716.110000000000
Ian ColeX601102010117440.00%911519.2200011300009
Derek ForbortX6000120261017260.00%712821.350000000002
Jason SpezzaX6000-220218550.00%16210.250000000000
Mark BorowieckiX6000-2951445200.00%68714.540000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX0056.30%11910001.40000000160010
Nikolaj EhlersX100.00%411001.18000000021100
Joe PavelskiX0046.91%8142001.17000000011001
Patrik LaineX1040.00%510010.82000000044100
Andreas AthanasiouX100.00%521011.21000000130100
Zach WerenskiX000.00%041000.67000000041001
Brock McGinnX00100.00%120001.47000001100010
Erik JohnsonX000.00%011000.61000000210010
Ryan PulockX100.00%040000.72000001300000
Andreas MartinsenX000.00%310000.75001100042000
Elias LindholmX0043.59%3911000.46000000011001
Radek FaksaX0045.00%4001000.73000000062000
Reilly SmithX000.00%410000.34000000061000
Patrick MarleauX0066.67%911000.21000000044000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.17000000063000
Derek ForbortX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Jason SpezzaX0046.67%4500000.00000000066000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%002000.00000100066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick64200.9172.833602017204109000.000060110

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX7551030014730101416.67%113018.6002251200003
David PastrnakX746107405926131515.38%313419.0911221200006
Patrice BergeronX74373404232221018.18%714620.91112111000120
Chris WagnerX7235-1001861721011.76%010915.5111231100001
Mikko KoivuX7145540123239184.35%514821.1001108000014
Jaccob SlavinX505542011061150.00%1012324.5300019000016
Jordan MartinookX7134100124339183.03%411115.820000000002
Jacob TroubaX7134-18014132313114.35%1116723.84101311000018
Connor MurphyX7044-3401166370.00%1014220.32000010000010
Nikolay KuleminX71230006512578.33%111616.51022311000110
Joakim NordstromX72021009362933.33%1598.500000000005
Christian FolinX70223401185350.00%711716.680000000007
Alex GoligoskiX70222206510350.00%514220.2400011200008
Matt BeleskeyX710101758321350.00%0507.130000000001
Antoine VermetteX7101-4206563416.67%310414.841012300001
Justin BaileyX7101-40077128128.33%28111.530000000001
Justin FalkX70111201491320.00%211416.260000000003
Adam McQuaidX2000-200112010.00%34522.610000400004
Seth GriffithX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX4000-21915655140.00%24411.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX1046.15%1312001.54000000022300
David PastrnakX1014.29%1400001.50010000022011
Patrice BergeronX0058.41%11301000.96010000032101
Chris WagnerX0050.00%430000.92000000042001
Mikko KoivuX0058.82%13603000.68000000051000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%013000.82000000150010
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%450000.72000001100001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%021000.48000000310000
Connor MurphyX000.00%001000.56000000072000
Nikolay KuleminX0033.33%320000.52010000022000
Joakim NordstromX0033.33%321000.67000000022010
Christian FolinX000.00%002000.34000000072000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%031000.28000000072000
Matt BeleskeyX1033.33%1220000.40000100044000
Antoine VermetteX0057.14%8411000.19000000066000
Justin BaileyX0022.22%940000.25000000022000
Justin FalkX000.00%003000.18000000073000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Luke WitkowskiX0033.33%300000.00000030044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid73310.8923.394252024222100000.667370000

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX54596001262081420.00%510020.0702231600000
Dustin ByfuglienX52794601611711711.76%511022.0721361900000
Craig SmithX526860036173611.76%29819.5913431600000
Jake MuzzinX523500038113118.18%69719.3410111000008
David KrejciX5134-22063189135.56%18817.6201111200000
Tyler JohnsonX5134-1001617995.88%17114.2911221000005
Johnny GaudreauX5134-2401414677.14%39218.4701161600000
Max PaciorettyX530362085112627.27%59919.8400001200003
Luke GlendeningX521332034112718.18%05410.8200000202417
John KlingbergX5123-2600694311.11%69719.4512331900000
Melker KarlssonX5022300047560.00%05511.0600000022218
Kris RussellX5022000157120.00%88316.600000000008
Jamie McGinnX51012207260416.67%0397.810000000001
Josh MansonX510160013783212.50%710821.5700000000015
Kyle OkposoX5101-2205563516.67%28717.3400041200000
Brian DumoulinX5011000596260.00%139919.8100000011015
Devin ShoreX5000-200016230.00%15911.770000000002
Andrew ShawX5000-2401216630.00%15410.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0050.52%9742001.79010002500111
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%013001.63000001300002
Craig SmithX0171.43%721001.63110000340100
Jake MuzzinX100.00%010001.03000001100001
David KrejciX1059.79%9711000.91010000140000
Tyler JohnsonX0053.66%4120001.12000000120000
Johnny GaudreauX0075.00%410000.87010001100000
Max PaciorettyX0025.00%801000.60000000011000
Luke GlendeningX1049.09%5551001.11000000011010
John KlingbergX000.00%001000.62000000310000
Melker KarlssonX00100.00%130000.72000000051000
Kris RussellX000.00%022000.48000000051000
Jamie McGinnX0050.00%200000.51000000011000
Josh MansonX000.00%002000.19000000022000
Kyle OkposoX0066.67%900000.23010000022000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%004000.20000000051000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%611000.00000000055000
Andrew ShawX000.00%120000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson53110.9153.15305001618993100.600550110

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX74913-3004728181814.29%211917.0515631900000
Kyle PalmieriX765113201282391726.09%412017.1511242000000
James van RiemsdykX76410-42011520121330.00%211716.7233671900000
Steven StamkosX7371036077318149.68%412317.6401122000000
Ryan EllisX61562003816556.25%913121.8313481900003
Patrick MaroonX71563141021713777.69%311716.6600051900000
Thomas VanekX7325-2002327131611.11%110514.9721331700000
Gustav NyquistX7134-40011314547.14%212217.4601121900004
Patrick SharpX7123-4405020485.00%210014.2810132100000
Nate SchmidtX60331001107170.00%911719.5102241500000
Brayden McNabbX702214020177430.00%1814721.0500000000116
Zack KassianX6101-21004385512.50%16711.1100000000012
Ryan KeslerX7011-520610110110.00%110014.3100001000013
Phillip DanaultX7011-2002885100.00%38712.4300000000019
Brad MaloneX1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Brendan GaunceX1000000011240.00%01211.570000000001
Tom GilbertX1000-300300000.00%02120.520000000000
Marcus FolignoX7000-40013714660.00%18912.7200000000016
David SavardX700020012610250.00%1214019.9500003000016
Francois BeaucheminX7000-7005124430.00%711616.5300000000015
Brooks OrpikX7000-86020174110.00%913018.5200002000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1057.03%12832002.18000001700001
Kyle PalmieriX0033.33%912011.83000000022111
James van RiemsdykX0020.00%540001.71000000022111
Steven StamkosX0043.70%11900001.62000000032001
Ryan EllisX000.00%032000.92000000110000
Patrick MaroonX0022.22%922001.03001010062000
Thomas VanekX1025.00%440000.95000000210001
Gustav NyquistX000.00%600000.65000000011000
Patrick SharpX00100.00%270000.60000000031000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%003000.51000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%003000.27000000072000
Zack KassianX000.00%301000.30000000044000
Ryan KeslerX0059.76%8211000.20000000071000
Phillip DanaultX0049.18%6110000.23000000075000
Brad MaloneX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Brendan GaunceX0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0050.00%430000.00000000077000
David SavardX000.00%002000.00000000077000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson31110.9212.6218300810154000.000034010
Zane McIntyre41300.8095.50240002211560010.000043000

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX6371020010111781817.65%311318.7705511500005
Ondrej PalatX66396201123141619.35%710717.8100041700000
Calle JarnkrokX627952061227587.41%511419.03134215000118
Charles HudonX643724018694544.44%310717.8931431400001
Brendan GallagherX6257520321651112.50%49315.570000100000
Sam BennettX632542010562350.00%27812.990000000000
Vincent TrocheckX61457100131713157.69%314323.8600001700004
Loui ErikssonX613420002209125.00%512520.81000417000218
Conor ShearyX613440014161076.25%48714.520000000005
Mark GiordanoX6123540818102210.00%615225.34112214000014
Jordan OesterleX6033500382130.00%39816.380000000001
Jordan WealX60221001411430.00%1457.420000000001
Martin FrkX61011003190111.11%1416.800000000000
Dan HamhuisX6011320479820.00%810918.20000118000110
Marc StaalX601150021013320.00%810818.050000000000
Ben LovejoyX6000520122112320.00%812420.7200001400008
Luke SchennX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin KleinX600030015103010.00%612921.51000218000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX2040.58%6920001.78000000610010
Ondrej PalatX0242.86%711011.68000002200120
Calle JarnkrokX0041.38%2940001.58000001100011
Charles HudonX1016.67%611001.30000001100101
Brendan GallagherX0028.57%710001.50000000240101
Sam BennettX1043.14%5121001.28000000120000
Vincent TrocheckX0056.85%14612000.70000000140001
Loui ErikssonX0014.29%761000.64000000120000
Conor ShearyX0075.00%410000.92000000140000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%004000.39000001100010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%001000.61000000061000
Jordan WealX0050.00%200000.90000000064000
Martin FrkX100.00%020000.49000000055000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%001000.18000000061000
Marc StaalX000.00%016000.18000000063000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak65100.9521.673590110209116000.000060201

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX75510700682541320.00%110615.0811231600008
Stefan NoesenX7358-11001582561312.00%213919.83112101900007
Brian BoyleX7336-2602313115427.27%515321.89022318101232
Nicolas DeslauriersX732507515112171214.29%110514.950000100008
Barclay GoodrowX7134-2135198188205.56%812618.01022416000230
Jamie OleksiakX7134-2951310161156.25%814821.2010132000003
Brad RichardsonX7123-1206413287.69%68912.6800001011011
Derek DorsettX703322810925280.00%2547.680000100000
Andrej SustrX7033140076330.00%818726.78000115000127
Tomas JurcoX32023201251340.00%0217.030000000000
Nico Hischier (R)X7112-4001714777.14%29713.8310152000002
Oscar LindbergX71121205952320.00%29413.4211241600000
Jason GarrisonX7022-520597210.00%1420429.09011321000021
Zach BogosianX70220204119230.00%1113519.3300000000020
Tomas NosekX7022-30036212120.00%37410.580000000000
Dylan DeMeloX701102099121260.00%1715722.39011115000030
Jay McClementX4000-300114050.00%04110.360000000001
Scott HartnellX7000-340232370.00%4456.420000000001
Ryan ReavesX7000-4361015471110.00%17310.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX1037.66%7722001.89000000011110
Stefan NoesenX0020.00%523001.15000001100002
Brian BoyleX0051.64%12221000.78000000053101
Nicolas DeslauriersX1057.14%732000.96000011100020
Barclay GoodrowX0040.38%5230000.63001000320000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%022000.54000100210000
Brad RichardsonX0057.41%5410000.68000001100000
Derek DorsettX0066.67%310001.12001100074000
Andrej SustrX000.00%014000.32000000074000
Tomas JurcoX100.00%110001.90000000022100
Nico Hischier (R)X0055.26%3810000.41000000150000
Oscar LindbergX0060.00%1020000.43000000061000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%001000.20000000075000
Zach BogosianX000.00%011000.30000000072000
Tomas NosekX0025.00%430000.54000000170000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.13000000071000
Jay McClementX0046.15%2600000.00000000044000
Scott HartnellX0075.00%430000.00000000077000
Ryan ReavesX0060.00%540000.00001010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson73400.9043.473630021219114000.000070101
Robin Lehner20000.7887.43570073311000.000007000

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX67815100011340122717.50%411419.0410161400003
Brock BoeserX6571210201332111915.63%010717.8900061400000
Jason ZuckerX6459104013111231233.33%311318.8600001300001
Jack EichelX6347-100341241325.00%510016.6301121300000
Jakub VoracekX6167-320210197135.26%410216.9301121400000
Darnell NurseX6055580171411810.00%1113923.20000113000010
Ivan ProvorovX6213-200511199610.53%1014123.51000415000021
Mike HoffmanX61230005061716.67%09916.4201111300000
Michael FrolikX6112-10057188115.56%410817.98101313000124
Rasmus RistolainenX602234014119430.00%515525.77000315000016
Blake ComeauX6101-1607913397.69%17812.970001100005
Matt HunwickX6011420376410.00%98514.110000000000
Chris StewartX60000207410270.00%0477.890000100000
Zack SmithX6000-3008793100.00%29716.2000001000025
Matt StajanX6000020328430.00%2579.440000000006
Kyle QuinceyX6000440551360.00%69014.940000000005
Jason DemersX6000020783230.00%910717.8300000000014
Ryan DzingelX6000000107050.00%1477.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1058.82%13610002.63000001600220
Brock BoeserX1123.08%1320002.24000004400102
Jason ZuckerX100.00%301001.59000000120011
Jack EichelX0141.98%8110001.40000000510001
Jakub VoracekX000.00%230001.38000001500010
Darnell NurseX000.00%002000.72000000061000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%013000.43000001200000
Mike HoffmanX00100.00%300000.61000000120000
Michael FrolikX0050.00%860000.37000001100000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%012000.26000000062000
Blake ComeauX1040.00%501000.26000000044000
Matt HunwickX000.00%010000.24000000063000
Chris StewartX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Zack SmithX0046.15%10400000.00000000066000
Matt StajanX0055.81%4300000.00000000066000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Jason DemersX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones54100.9352.38303001218490010.000051100
Antti Niemi10010.8425.80620063817000.000015000

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX65510-300792882017.86%412621.05123102000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX6369-3006318111316.67%612620.9712332000000
Radim VrbataX6246-20015147414.29%112320.4522482000000
Patrick EavesX6415-30011417101523.53%19816.3120231500001
Artem AnisimovX6055-300813104110.00%412621.06022215000012
Andrew LaddX6134-37510914387.14%39515.8400000000110
Christopher TanevX612300001473314.29%169015.040000000007
Max DomiX6123-37537161126.25%18113.420000000002
Alex GalchenyukX6123-60021205135.00%110617.5801121500000
Alex PietrangeloX6022-50031413420.00%1015325.5801162100017
Matt CalvertX6101-1206361416.67%2508.320000000001
Dennis SeidenbergX6101-54017733633.33%712320.5800001300006
Adam PelechX6011-360584300.00%510216.940000000005
Matt CullenX6011-320359280.00%09215.280000000001
Jay BouwmeesterX6011-5004209220.00%1412120.1400021300004
Niklas KronwallX60111001323230.00%36911.4801132100000
Dominic Toninato (R)X1000-100011110.00%077.170000000000
Dale WeiseX5000155712110.00%2357.080000000000
Nate ProsserX6000-300823010.00%36310.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2041.32%12122001.58000000610110
Jonathan HuberdeauX0050.00%621001.43000001200011
Radim VrbataX0040.00%510000.98000000011001
Patrick EavesX0033.33%310011.02000000033000
Artem AnisimovX0042.75%13800000.79000000061000
Andrew LaddX000.00%410000.84000010051000
Christopher TanevX010.00%003000.66000000051000
Max DomiX00100.00%100000.75000010011000
Alex GalchenyukX000.00%310000.57000000130000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%003000.26000000061000
Matt CalvertX0025.00%400000.40000000011000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%011000.16000000022000
Adam PelechX000.00%001000.20000000061000
Matt CullenX0050.00%7232000.22000000063000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%001000.17000000063000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%001000.29000000062000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0040.00%500000.00000001400000
Dale WeiseX0050.00%210000.00001000055000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo52200.8903.90230001513665000.000051100
Cam Ward40200.8635.1013000118037000.000015000