Pro Team ScoringLast Update - March 14, 2019 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX6971951667514022963189519422.33%37131219.013228608520100004
Corey PerryX692385108701154582351746211313.22%13125518.18438423119500000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X69294372124751281312678717010.86%59143220.7511162754196213782
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X60253358-43951171212418215810.37%50124020.669122146168202756
__Brad Marchand (ANA)X941014168011102651215.38%919221.37246828011026
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X6918234151808185123398814.63%28132119.14761335201000133
__Tyler Seguin (NAS)X601418326120728191356915.38%26116519.4253830173000133
__Tyler Seguin (ANA)X9459-160943241912.50%215617.3223552800000
Nazem KadriX69191938-124151161081876013510.16%31132619.2247111713420211227
Jake GardinerX697293637140277610560476.67%54142020.581101128228000023
Dan GirardiX695293437801461479747595.15%145158723.00325161280113217
Jeff CarterX56121527-5202456115348310.43%1970712.62101122000218
Antoine RousselX691412267833510652123397811.38%1888112.77000001013105
Zach HymanX6991625-718078102184731354.89%53107415.560001301113221
Jarome IginlaX69121224-392309617117529310.26%497214.083582212700000
Mats ZuccarelloX6951924-201407060171541002.92%22109215.823363215400000
Neal Pionk (R)X68220225295871209044432.22%115159523.45123141260006182
Tyler MotteX689918-10140883087325110.34%95718.390000000000
Mark LetestuX6921416-340293210843661.85%873110.59000010115117
Alexei EmelinX690161624001351186529330.00%88124318.01000000002149
Andrei MarkovX69312151018014746237384.84%69120917.522572222700000
Jonathan EricssonX69391211355901238032413.75%92126318.31000020002163
Dominik SimonX42189-614035184612392.17%93478.260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX17559.44%14351311042.5302000001111167
Corey PerryX3230.00%70215011.72016120031196
Brad Marchand (TOT)X4247.89%71810001.01130010033455
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X2148.44%6489000.94130010033
__Brad Marchand (ANA)X2142.86%701001.46000000033
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1058.12%86219010.62040000011222
__Tyler Seguin (NAS)X1057.98%85208010.55040000011
__Tyler Seguin (ANA)X0070.00%1011001.15000000011
Nazem KadriX0052.27%1299206000.57020010063203
Jake GardinerX200.00%01820000.51000000022010
Dan GirardiX100.00%0829000.43010000270123
Jeff CarterX1263.10%50492000.76000000011203
Antoine RousselX3130.95%423114000.59022140022111
Zach HymanX3038.85%157366000.47000001100010
Jarome IginlaX2141.30%46330000.491110500124022
Mats ZuccarelloX0034.09%44228000.44010000031110
Neal Pionk (R)X100.00%0429000.28000010051001
Tyler MotteX2023.38%77234000.630000001220022
Mark LetestuX0051.83%465253000.440100000322000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0123000.260000000691000
Andrei MarkovX100.00%0412000.250000000228001
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%0220100.19010010053000
Dominik SimonX0133.33%1831000.5200000002111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot56351630.9172.793248011511811923210.66735316356
Alex Stalock1711310.9173.059040246554281000.62581653301

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX70244064-5110027462681131108.96%56167923.98161733108258000377
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X70243559-312604980294921688.16%38131718.82716237721100000
Colton SissonsX70192241-1951151511351846814610.33%82129618.5177143516111214244
Christian FischerX70181937-31140157801636711011.04%48130918.70810185121200000
Zac RinaldoX6481018-18142601188411731616.84%3677912.1700000000022
Teddy PurcellX7061218-55001375154501183.90%19103414.781781616100000
Brooks LaichX708917-19200879110935857.34%39113516.21000021018246
Mike RibeiroX7001717-6118069617125460.00%17116616.650131314193000252
Chris ButlerX7001212-44351522946327250.00%88127718.2403381150002138
Jason ChimeraX706511-6641513795133511004.51%26104314.9100001000462
Jakub KindlX70088-5660096714720300.00%74144320.62066151100111171
Dennis WidemanX59347-4616050937124364.23%91111918.9631423154000020
Jayson MegnaX64336-334062658133543.70%2672611.34000316000456
Cal O'ReillyX46033-25002204918230.00%24389.520000000001
Paul MartinX9112-64012114597.14%214115.620000000000
Zach TrotmanX70112-3928032652311154.35%72120017.140002130000139
Colin McDonaldX70022-3814077379729640.00%96439.180000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX5101-2406164516.67%1469.260000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X1011-100114200.00%22625.670112300003
Linden VeyX3011-100055230.00%13812.830111700000
Landon FerraroX4011000358060.00%04110.310000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X1000-100020000.00%11514.950000000000
Joe ColborneX5000-4801105050.00%05410.760000000000
Seth HelgesonX29000-6751473310.00%111264.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%06115000.76110001100310
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2041.74%853357000.900000000113310
Colton SissonsX1245.95%2592817010.63131201100150
Christian FischerX2228.57%701310010.57010000033122
Zac RinaldoX1027.27%44369000.461141700171211
Teddy PurcellX1030.19%53877000.350100000232001
Brooks LaichX0050.68%10345013000.3011000003120000
Mike RibeiroX0051.63%107593000.291400001700000
Chris ButlerX000.00%0919000.190000300703000
Jason ChimeraX0144.37%142328000.21000010011010
Jakub KindlX000.00%0712000.110000000701000
Dennis WidemanX110.00%0614000.1300000004714000
Jayson MegnaX0034.48%87266000.17030000076001
Cal O'ReillyX0037.50%240202000.140100000465000
Paul MartinX000.00%050000.28000000033000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%048000.030000000519000
Colin McDonaldX0023.33%30582000.0600000007050000
Nikita SoshnikovX0030.77%2611000.43000002200000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.78000000110000
Linden VeyX00100.00%110000.52000000130000
Landon FerraroX0022.73%2200000.48000000041000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joe ColborneX0040.00%520000.00000001100000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%002000.0000100002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider3672520.9063.672142201311387695100.50023435411
Jonas Gustavsson3332820.8505.531898201751165579210.83363337000

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX69303565-1180231592359618012.77%46140620.3810162640186112348
Paul StastnyX68263662780231112547817410.24%42126318.5781422431331019207
Joe Thornton (TOT)X6894958-192356579256981643.52%33127518.75520255021500000
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X5994352-111954767224851384.02%29110018.64517224618400000
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X9066-84018123213260.00%417519.4603343100000
Alexander SteenX68193655-83357171257701597.39%31130319.16691525103000368
Jakub VranaX642130514804858213621229.86%1796915.157152249151000123
Sebastian AhoX6920183821206276150398113.33%27114316.5789172410700000
P.K. SubbanX6983038464014010616665814.82%117185526.884711412140002154
Jaden SchwartzX69142034380478714639909.59%30103515.0058132494000171
Shea TheodoreX671023332360275312148448.26%41136120.31551020139000352
Mattias JanmarkX411417313201128102297513.73%1359914.60257119100004
Bobby RyanX699223192201646010535648.57%27127718.5144815115000367
Will Butcher (R)X6362430-80010248335337.23%1381012.863161940180011374
Joel EdmundsonX69418223591520111810848633.70%133168524.42167181480003163
Justin AbdelkaderX6981321564101197212533726.40%2387212.64011117112137
Darren HelmX698715-314079789021568.89%3487712.71314441000494
Victor RaskX695101504015608637635.81%126869.940000200000
Robert BortuzzoX60410147215113777033315.71%66101916.98000211000014
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X44358-112038135413225.56%93016.850000000003
__Lukas Sedlak (DAL)X51010005173014.29%1407.900000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (BOS)X39257-112033124710224.26%82626.710000000003
Robert HaggX62178-5200115915535191.82%6492514.930110130111102
Jan Rutta (R)X3325741606485225203.85%3849515.0000000011254
Korbinian HolzerX2022-120911100.00%25326.480000500007
Tom KuhnhacklX7011-2007317470.00%18011.390000500000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X270111100211093100.00%51977.310000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X2000-200734030.00%23618.090000100002
Clayton StonerX2000-240700110.00%14824.030000600005
Tanner Fritz (R)X2000000115010.00%0178.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2358.05%14231115020.92040000022454
Paul StastnyX3258.31%12453312210.98140000022225
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0156.44%808309000.910000100122023
__Joe Thornton (NYR)X0156.70%769279000.950000100122
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X0051.28%3930000.680000000122
Alexander SteenX4254.46%1122912000.84140000022253
Jakub VranaX5136.67%60388011.05130000032334
Sebastian AhoX5337.41%13956000.66030003300220
P.K. SubbanX200.00%03724000.41010000170312
Jaden SchwartzX2046.05%76115000.66020000120131
Shea TheodoreX300.00%02213000.480000000121111
Mattias JanmarkX2137.04%27144011.04000001300240
Bobby RyanX3035.90%78115000.492200000132211
Will Butcher (R)X200.00%0187000.740000000102001
Joel EdmundsonX110.00%01022000.260010200272024
Justin AbdelkaderX0047.06%3474000.4800110002110201
Darren HelmX0044.89%3231311000.34000000022001
Victor RaskX2149.88%41987000.440000000222020
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0715000.270010000156100
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X1051.61%124151000.53000000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (DAL)X1055.56%920000.51000000000
__Lukas Sedlak (BOS)X0051.30%115131000.53000000000
Robert HaggX000.00%0213000.170000000377000
Jan Rutta (R)X100.00%072000.28000000054110
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.76000000022000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%430000.25000000022000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0026.67%9020000.100000000279000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.0000000001716000
Tanner Fritz (R)X0036.36%1100000.00000003500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon51010.9192.352040189953000.0000157100
Jake Allen68392350.9242.6339266017222671128320.750206811359
Scott Darling10000.7505.502200286000.000002000
Anthony Stolarz10000.8245.94300031710000.000009000

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX704349929300353432010919913.44%17128818.402022428422200000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X702044648315170971644911012.20%26128718.3910253545222000016
Kevin LabancX70283058924049562085911613.46%13127018.14118194222500000
Seth JonesX7010485821004887194811295.15%111159322.765192460259101137
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X701633491438065175189691178.47%47136319.4751318261850001150
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X189716610075674233512.16%1536920.49415934000027
__Mikko Koivu (BUF)X527263382805811911546826.09%3299419.1211213171500001123
Nail YakupovX501923423605015151508612.58%862112.4171219289300000
Artturi LehkonenX70181836240100411315312413.74%11117216.74491327196000137
Josh MorrisseyX7071825118013015512358525.69%125155722.245712281591017157
Tomas PlekanecX7091524-152205191193541294.66%32102414.630110003310116
Martin HanzalX667152202001102710030717.00%370810.7323594500000
Jonas BrodinX6512021818081128947501.12%83120818.590002360113109
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X68911201120584111228718.04%1989213.11235128900001
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X39437-41002322586366.90%1342810.970000100001
__Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X29581352035195422359.26%646416.00235128800000
Austin WatsonX7061420-33401184014650744.11%2179811.4000001123683
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X6461117-211001223511846805.08%2265710.270000000000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X395611-88065267430556.76%183649.340000000000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X25156-13205794416252.27%429311.700000000000
Connor BrownX708715-2220185916139644.97%21102614.660000001113191
Esa LindellX704913-680611069936454.04%84143720.53134121191124115
Greg PaterynX67012123295110837332380.00%63100515.000000000000
Patrik NemethX7001212-92957815210561470.00%134131018.72000050004152
Mark JankowskiX234373002102081620.00%21968.510000000005
John HaydenX20134-118102253512112.86%21517.550000000000
Byron FroeseX4011-100146620.00%04210.530000000010
Gustav ForslingX4011300152310.00%56516.310000000000
Marcus SorensenX3000-100106140.00%13110.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX9448.24%85443021.43250003600574
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3051.01%1331911000.99120010310436
Kevin LabancX2230.00%50238020.91070001600124
Seth JonesX120.00%03215000.73000000360234
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X3160.97%1322615010.72270000190441
__Mikko Koivu (STL)X1159.94%32715010.87000000190
__Mikko Koivu (BUF)X2061.31%995510000.66270000190
Nail YakupovX3123.26%43193011.35010000350320
Artturi LehkonenX5134.44%90216000.61010003300233
Josh MorrisseyX020.00%01625000.320000000121022
Tomas PlekanecX2058.47%826328000.47010000042103
Martin HanzalX2059.57%512183000.620000000136032
Jonas BrodinX010.00%0521000.350000000273000
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X3128.95%381811000.45000000064011
__Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X1123.53%1786000.33000000064
__Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X2033.33%21105000.56000000064
Austin WatsonX1037.84%37316000.50000000021012
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1042.86%42233000.52000000054013
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X1048.00%25143000.60000000054
__Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X0035.29%1790000.41000000054
Connor BrownX2038.89%542112000.29000000044000
Esa LindellX210.00%0814000.180000000296102
Greg PaterynX000.00%028000.240000100671001
Patrik NemethX000.00%0619000.180000000701000
Mark JankowskiX2044.96%12940000.72000000011001
John HaydenX0037.50%822000.53000020620001
Byron FroeseX0039.29%2820000.47000001200000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%002000.31000000011000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%210000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy66451450.9332.2239152214521511131010.7782765513125
Steve Mason10100.9054.00600044215000.000012000
Curtis McElhinney61400.8555.40278002517288001.0003463000

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX6857581155155251826732512418417.54%37127618.771416305417200008
Zach PariseX684750975424074802867216216.43%46137920.289152449177101584
Eric StaalX6822537556240571501654610113.33%69139620.5451318341731015140
Tomas TatarX683032621220112812859617710.53%40120617.7412112345145000273
Nick LeddyX6811475811805023223921154.93%16166024.417132067228011799
Jason PominvilleX6820264612403068144458913.89%30116717.16591420148000034
Nick SchmaltzX6893241-31603811715963865.66%27112716.573141731142011359
Mattias EkholmX6810283894409818416575656.06%164175925.873811401960117142
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X69821298522014012512952856.20%45114116.541346240112130
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X304711-1321052505723357.02%1551517.16134623000053
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X39414189201088757229505.56%3062616.0600000011277
Brian CampbellX680161694021504226190.00%67134019.710113860002102
Lance BoumaX688715-1170301384915543975.16%2885412.5610124000037
Paul ByronX537613-128085899226507.61%4387316.48000021125106
Nick SchultzX65013132012084835722280.00%81132820.4302281080003173
Reid BoucherX684711-1610026459528644.21%175678.330000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X643710-219511435626505.36%265188.100000300000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X501672136059554725232.13%5475715.1400000000112
__Kyle Quincey (WAS)X90117100957390.00%1013314.760000000016
__Kyle Quincey (WIN)X2315612140363221684.76%2338016.530000000006
__Kyle Quincey (CAL)X1800021201418191660.00%2124413.550000000000
Bobby FarnhamX68167-1865592226432561.56%125608.230111200000
Andy Welinski (R)X470665001129144100.00%2461313.050000600008
Zach RedmondX680662026066343511140.00%4497614.3600003000065
Andrej SekeraX1313430052214967.14%2126320.22000021101130
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X41022-182405011235130.00%13899.490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX13233.71%89438041.800010348001095
Zach PariseX9327.63%763811041.41000001500976
Eric StaalX5053.93%14741017011.07000001800138
Tomas TatarX3337.18%784311011.03000000021364
Nick LeddyX100.00%0346100.70000000011104
Jason PominvilleX1133.33%54155000.79010000021016
Nick SchmaltzX2142.69%951134000.73000000022022
Mattias EkholmX100.00%01240100.43010000011021
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2056.86%9551113100.510200400112131
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X1055.99%40946100.430200200112
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X1057.51%54677000.570000200112
Brian CampbellX000.00%0617000.240000000684001
Lance BoumaX1031.82%66345000.35000240022111
Paul ByronX2141.30%46417100.30000000044101
Nick SchultzX000.00%0415000.200000000656000
Reid BoucherX0127.90%362184000.3900000004618101
Kevin Roy (R)X0025.58%129143000.390000000172000
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X000.00%0312000.1800000001818000
__Kyle Quincey (WAS)X000.00%012000.1500000001818
__Kyle Quincey (WIN)X000.00%006000.3200000001818
__Kyle Quincey (CAL)X000.00%024000.0000000001818
Bobby FarnhamX0024.14%29452000.2500010002323000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%007000.200000000475000
Zach RedmondX000.00%049000.1200000006813000
Andrej SekeraX100.00%022000.30000000086000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0034.71%17061000.1000000004131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky68402620.9332.5440572117225731346220.000068015105
Dustin Tokarski10000.7657.69310041710000.0000068000

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X70777515255380183473929923119.64%21132518.9323386182186000113
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X60747214658340155383538920420.96%18114619.1022375976173000113
__Alex Ovechkin (CAR)X10336-3402893910277.69%317917.9411261300000
Artemi PanarinX6944571014510033822488115717.74%25136419.7714183245160101238
Cam AtkinsonX694249914618048872357313817.87%33124117.99715223316500000
Sidney CrosbyX6929619044321076842397315712.13%23132219.167192640177000021
Leon DraisaitlX69315182238027702497116612.45%25124718.07915242814300000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X672534591122042165165468615.15%73130719.516915241161125136
__Patrice Bergeron (STL)X40202040-320019116130336615.38%5084121.0258131981101576
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X27514191420234935132014.29%2346717.28112535011060
Brent BurnsX69153853166210992416972768.88%37171124.807142131200112881
David PerronX691432461552012668200681007.00%26119117.27471121150000023
Thomas HickeyX6962228312206913912456634.84%114141720.540111171238214
Zdeno CharaX5442327232351181358942324.49%112127223.5616751020003171
Tomas HertlX69121426-4120515490424313.33%2385912.455498741348122
Jordan StaalX6961420426012010212942784.65%45112616.320001111125223
Tyler MyersX50416201514046696141346.56%6498119.6214510105123587
Adam HenriqueX6977144211536518623508.14%32113616.46000001127217
Calvin de HaanX55111121312084977749461.30%57104418.980115460111104
Alex BiegaX69381127440148705927195.08%64108515.7200003000153
Joel WardX69099-410024206114400.00%84346.290000100000
Tommy WingelsX69145-11404513337263.03%93044.400000000000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X63033-4814915195704825110.00%99151624.0600021310001150
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X60033-5114515188674825110.00%97147424.5600021310001150
__Eric Gryba (CAR)X3000340730000.00%24214.110000000000
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X24011860112110250.00%2828711.9700034000029
__Johnny Oduya (FLO)X12000000483030.00%91028.5300034000024
__Johnny Oduya (WIN)X2000000132000.00%43618.180000000000
__Johnny Oduya (CAR)X100118606105220.00%1514914.850000000006
Nathan GerbeX25011100521120.00%0542.1400002000012
J.T. BrownX2000-200421020.00%1146.900000000000
Tom SestitoX2000-160202020.00%0168.210000000000
Karl StolleryX28000518042153400.00%1440814.560000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X7643.06%72377092.292400001302255
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X7641.54%65347092.55130000130
__Alex Ovechkin (CAR)X0057.14%730000.67110000130
Artemi PanarinX9428.70%1081512021.48050004400758
Cam AtkinsonX11536.21%58246011.47020002400587
Sidney CrosbyX6160.98%126649011.36370100210686
Leon DraisaitlX3551.80%471217011.32120000160732
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X3059.73%1167217010.90030001100512
__Patrice Bergeron (STL)X3058.07%725115010.95010001100
__Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X0062.44%44212000.81020001100
Brent BurnsX000.00%0325000.62000100021044
David PerronX1041.43%70226000.77110001100212
Thomas HickeyX100.00%01016000.40000000031112
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0825100.420001000165013
Tomas HertlX4159.66%295810000.61000000120011
Jordan StaalX0157.93%1003115000.360000001190000
Tyler MyersX000.00%068000.410000001160001
Adam HenriqueX1052.17%92117000.25011110120022
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0717000.230000001160000
Alex BiegaX100.00%0710000.200000000205010
Joel WardX0054.55%1192000.4100000006919000
Tommy WingelsX0040.91%4433000.3300000004429000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%0416000.0400120006328000
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X000.00%0415000.0400120006328
__Eric Gryba (CAR)X000.00%001000.0000000006328
Johnny Oduya (TOT)X000.00%001000.070100000248000
__Johnny Oduya (FLO)X000.00%001000.000000000248
__Johnny Oduya (WIN)X000.00%000000.000000000248
__Johnny Oduya (CAR)X000.00%000000.130100000248
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%821000.37000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tom SestitoX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Karl StolleryX000.00%002000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby69461760.9302.4341438316823901216100.591226901172
Reto Berra10000.7695.1235003138000.0000069000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX694959108238040512778318317.69%20125518.192026466726400000
Derek StepanX672463873440471251585912015.19%54133319.9092231362010335162
Matthew TkachukX6935488325240120572647114113.26%22118617.191322356420600000
William NylanderX693049791510012712638018311.41%25121817.6611132455173101237
Mika ZibanejadX6525436817160118901684413214.88%24110917.06419231316200002
Kevin ShattenkirkX69193958172009010123617015.45%20129818.801318315824900000
Taylor Hall (TOT)X632531561336065621877012813.37%49113918.0748123916600000
__Taylor Hall (CAR)X3817213882403637124457713.71%2772619.1046102810700000
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X25810185120292563255112.70%2241316.50022115900000
Tyler BozakX6916284422120584516449939.76%994113.6414597601102
Keith YandleX6911304117175319112359638.94%89154822.438122048249022489
Jakob SilfverbergX69172138274041100120458514.17%46102614.871011131013171
Travis Dermott (R)X693343742140847111146342.70%54117617.040121231133000020
Carl HagelinX691519342540837817559908.57%2686212.5000000101236
Hampus LindholmX691021312528011012512754507.87%140158422.95000001016119
Brett PesceX693262923604218011549462.61%143149221.63000021126148
Kyle BrodziakX69721289115676114051975.00%1977511.2400000000339
James NealX69131225928014046112377011.61%11106815.493251412100000
Marian HossaX6597161400223583205110.84%1365610.090000200000
Sam GagnerX4645996022214710158.51%946710.150000000000
Erik GudbransonX460882832094553815200.00%4972015.6600000000047
Nikita TryamkinX230331360581514720.00%1636015.6400000000027
Brandon TanevX4000000126350.00%34210.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6334.67%75409021.72130001400867
Derek StepanX3353.70%1380108101.31000000130297
Matthew TkachukX5425.76%66167011.40000000510254
William NylanderX6347.37%114373001.30130001400744
Mika ZibanejadX3055.48%986136001.23000001400538
Kevin ShattenkirkX300.00%0322000.89000000260132
Taylor Hall (TOT)X4133.90%59179100.98220000210353
__Taylor Hall (CAR)X3132.35%34127001.05110000210
__Taylor Hall (CHI)X1036.00%2552100.87110000210
Tyler BozakX4156.41%702151000.94000001200031
Keith YandleX310.00%01120000.53000100061012
Jakob SilfverbergX4141.46%4196000.74000000210212
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%01112000.630000000131023
Carl HagelinX2045.71%35309100.79000000210510
Hampus LindholmX400.00%01122000.39000000041133
Brett PesceX000.00%0133000.390000000391021
Kyle BrodziakX1055.31%490258000.72000101200001
James NealX5029.17%4885000.47000001100211
Marian HossaX1051.85%2795000.490000001250111
Sam GagnerX2050.00%5601000.39000000055001
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0010000.220000000462000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%005000.17000000042000
Brandon TanevX000.00%100000.000000021400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2519310.9352.0414700050770396300.60052346521
Corey Crawford (TOT)4937840.9312.312888221111602842400.800104921928
__Corey Crawford (ARI)31200.9172.9218500910955000.750835
__Corey Crawford (CHI)4636640.9322.262703221021493787401.00024616

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX693849871220151463057517912.46%68149321.64919284718232518304
Josh AndersonX69313566128725182762368016113.14%41143220.75107173718021315257
Alex KillornX691726438800116751515210611.26%36133819.395712221590117130
Alexander WennbergX6982735-284049108250871763.20%42124518.0547114315400010107
Bryan RustX69111627-1160805213541628.15%2170710.2534730111101219
Adam LowryX69121426-152801057516974977.10%2793613.5600001000011
Michael GrabnerX69121022-2780568916143927.45%3299514.4212373900000
Niklas HjalmarssonX68415194260291629644454.17%139156222.98033141180113266
Alec MartinezX6921719-2524092748028442.50%80184226.70011151980112236
Trevor LewisX6981018-152601006014248955.63%2293113.5010163400000
Darren ArchibaldX578917-117020866410838747.41%3672412.700000000000
Danton HeinenX5251015-5608376119558.20%54518.6700000000123
Jeff PetryX693121510120129555528285.45%64152822.15213111540111134
Radko GudasX4621113-229020117757823292.56%7093420.311561295000082
Kyle CliffordX587512-8260881554124112.96%25489.4501112600004
Jaromir JagrX54549-2216028316232438.06%982115.2020289700000
Josh GorgesX46066-61805945331990.00%4363613.8400001000033
Lawson CrouseX14325-61604283816257.89%321115.0901142600000
Toby EnstromX40101-181004442314104.35%2461815.4500001000023
Scott HarringtonX12011-400768240.00%216113.400001000004
Pavel ZachaX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian DvorakX24000000001000.00%020.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6343.56%16922017011.17140000011678
Josh AndersonX6355.00%80279010.92141040061463
Alex KillornX1146.34%82124010.64000000011213
Alexander WennbergX0046.56%9582812000.56000000420001
Bryan RustX2124.00%25146000.76000000086211
Adam LowryX2052.35%701286010.56000000022100
Michael GrabnerX2038.64%442414000.44020000011110
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0930000.240100000231001
Alec MartinezX000.00%01824000.210000000474001
Trevor LewisX0047.92%48275000.39010000092010
Darren ArchibaldX0034.78%23283000.47003010042001
Danton HeinenX0130.73%205101000.670000000109002
Jeff PetryX100.00%01515000.2000000004010012
Radko GudasX000.00%049000.280020201280000
Kyle CliffordX1029.63%27103000.44110000099100
Jaromir JagrX0032.26%3185000.22000000000000
Josh GorgesX000.00%0113000.190000000463000
Lawson CrouseX0020.00%15120000.47000001100001
Toby EnstromX000.00%063000.0300000001414000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%030000.120000000107000
Pavel ZachaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian DvorakX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer69223980.9043.3939998222623571232210.636116901042
Semyon Varlamov60000.8565.1116500149756000.0000069000

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (TOT)X70343973155810180812618615713.03%34106115.151012224816100000
__Chris Kreider (DAL)X9224-660155439244.65%615717.39112112600000
__Chris Kreider (CMB)X61323769215210165762187713314.68%2890414.82911203713400000
Tyler ToffoliX6929346324120561361856510715.68%57124418.04891735177000011
Evander KaneX6728265474951357424110113111.62%38115417.2284123411100006
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X70222951-104017981928413711.46%39132518.93881630160000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X18549-162092039253312.82%736020.034041350000015
__Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X521725426208781535910411.11%3296518.5548121710900000
Tobias RiederX69153045820531191374310010.95%63117817.0759141814910114268
Dmitry OrlovX6912324432007712815668687.69%143149121.614610291360115157
Erik KarlssonX551029392240297312653607.94%96127223.126612321340005148
Cal ClutterbuckX691127381236015477150531157.33%20103414.980991513800000
Mikhail SergachevX693353818010685716274821.85%72139820.2521618321460001114
Andrew CoppX69122032-416050111150381148.00%45109515.8721012181010004226
Justin FaulkX694252919640109358038355.00%57182726.4805591810005205
Mikkel BoedkerX6991120660414610835688.33%2881211.77112436000328
Nick BjugstadX699918-4300777710036609.00%2088012.7600011000022
Derek Ryan (TOT)X6441216-64014519233624.35%2068510.7011210370116150
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X12134-92019347272.94%518515.4411292900004
__Derek Ryan (CMB)X52391232013425826355.17%155009.61000180116146
Brett RitchieX6477140360883466324210.61%2476812.0100001000023
Mark PysykX6221214714019937620362.63%90102316.49000290002146
Nick RitchieX69651128210121397823557.69%2287112.6300000000026
Phillip Di GiuseppeX17145-440178217184.76%21589.300000000013
Vince Dunn (R)X40145101409132712173.70%3456914.2400012000023
Matt TennysonX19033718024103460.00%1636719.3400004400001
Magnus PaajarviX35112-5201120178125.88%203229.1900000000268
Matt MartinX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (TOT)X4136.51%63333021.38021011100861
__Chris Kreider (DAL)X0025.00%840000.51000001100
__Chris Kreider (CMB)X4138.18%55293021.53021011100
Tyler ToffoliX4232.37%1177917001.01040001200543
Evander KaneX5040.91%661712030.940510001110633
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X2444.44%631615010.77000000033230
__Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X0142.86%1457000.50000000033
__Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X2344.90%49118010.87000000033
Tobias RiederX3136.59%5931926000.76020000160123
Dmitry OrlovX420.00%02431000.59000000410142
Erik KarlssonX110.00%03216000.61000000260004
Cal ClutterbuckX0031.37%513813000.74000000082114
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%03213000.540011000166001
Andrew CoppX6045.09%9272210000.58010000077101
Justin FaulkX110.00%0207000.320000000172011
Mikkel BoedkerX2034.48%2933000.490200000193111
Nick BjugstadX1144.97%77615000.41000000099013
Derek Ryan (TOT)X1152.88%53965000.47000000077000
__Derek Ryan (DAL)X0050.63%16010000.43000000077
__Derek Ryan (CMB)X1153.83%37955000.48000000077
Brett RitchieX1131.25%48118000.360100000152101
Mark PysykX000.00%0717000.27000000170000
Nick RitchieX0031.43%3588000.25000111200100
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0127.27%1141000.63000000000010
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%055000.18000000066000
Matt TennysonX000.00%010000.160000000190000
Magnus PaajarviX0125.00%1631000.120000001240001
Matt MartinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen60322260.9222.8934864016821481076120.63611609965
Thomas Greiss133420.9013.326860038383189100.6258960111

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX70113344-1234015135235781534.68%43134119.1631013249201110180
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X57172037-192603873182571259.34%25100017.5569152711800007
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X57172037-192603873182571259.34%25100017.5569152711800007
J.T. Compher (TOT)X6215132813002139123296012.20%1387414.1075122412100008
__J.T. Compher (NYI)X110100000101100.00%01515.400000100000
__J.T. Compher (DAL)X6114132713002139122295911.48%1385914.0875122412000008
Brandon ManningX7042428-26136301269111544623.48%76147921.12391223199000064
Jussi JokinenX6142125-82094111044653.64%1674912.281561047000220
Matt ReadX581013237255425095284810.53%2978613.56033525000037
Troy BrouwerX6191423-36861013073173681285.20%21111818.33481223134000019
Matt IrwinX6361622410067637826307.69%63107617.0854917104000162
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X64107176100325182284412.20%2464810.1200023100003
__Brendan Perlini (NYR)X5496151360244072203412.50%194418.170000100001
__Brendan Perlini (DAL)X10112-7408111081010.00%520720.6500023000002
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X698715-5140461610729527.48%692013.332131214600002
__Patrick Sharp (TOR)X596410-414034128923436.74%573212.41202812000002
__Patrick Sharp (DAL)X10235-100124186911.11%118718.7401142700000
Alexander PetrovicX673811-14435113585724355.26%56104015.5321315790004122
Brandon PirriX494610-512017125620377.14%04719.61167941000332
Jakub Jerabek (R) (TOT)X342810-210019573920245.13%6562618.40000224000272
__Jakub Jerabek (DAL)X342810-210019573920245.13%6562618.40000224000272
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X9358-30051124111912.50%716718.5902282400000
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X9358-30051124111912.50%716718.5902282400000
Dmitry KulikovX64178312039533913172.56%3678812.3111212146011071
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X1015612069197115.26%615415.4100000000128
__Brendan Leipsic (DAL)X1015612069197115.26%615415.4100000000128
Jacob JosefsonX193255002141551120.00%61196.280000000004
Slater KoekkoekX19033-5201313348130.00%721011.07011185000007
Markus HannikainenX141120205217445.88%0705.0200000000010
Casey Nelson (TOT)X10011-100151350.00%5797.8800000000014
__Casey Nelson (DAL)X10011-100151350.00%5797.8800000000014
Phil VaroneX3000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.76%12252412100.66260000033102
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X3045.12%911243000.74000001100102
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X3045.12%911243000.74000001100
J.T. Compher (TOT)X3046.90%226133010.64000000077310
__J.T. Compher (NYI)X000.00%110001.30000000077
__J.T. Compher (DAL)X3047.11%225123010.63000000077
Brandon ManningX000.00%02032000.38012310055000
Jussi JokinenX0047.06%34112000.67040000000010
Matt ReadX2028.57%21198000.59000000011001
Troy BrouwerX1055.56%54287000.41010110022020
Matt IrwinX000.00%01117000.410000000101021
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X1025.00%2895000.52080000044001
__Brendan Perlini (NYR)X1020.00%2075000.68080000044
__Brendan Perlini (DAL)X0037.50%820000.19000000044
Patrick Sharp (TOT)X0051.52%33183000.33230000062012
__Patrick Sharp (TOR)X0047.06%17162000.27230000062
__Patrick Sharp (DAL)X0056.25%1621000.53000000062
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%01011000.21001000051000
Brandon PirriX2040.38%104111000.4213000001212001
Jakub Jerabek (R) (TOT)X000.00%0133000.320000000143000
__Jakub Jerabek (DAL)X000.00%0133000.320000000143
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1033.33%932000.96000000150010
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X1033.33%932000.96000000150
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%037000.2000000003826000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0033.33%1201000.78000000091000
__Brendan Leipsic (DAL)X0033.33%1201000.78000000091
Jacob JosefsonX1045.71%3540000.84110000011001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%073000.29000000190000
Markus HannikainenX0016.67%1232000.57000000011000
Casey Nelson (TOT)X000.00%000000.250000000109000
__Casey Nelson (DAL)X000.00%000000.250000000109
Phil VaroneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith20000.8973.58670043928000.000007000
Ryan Miller (TOT)56172990.9003.5832322019319231009020.69733568552
__Ryan Miller (PIT)195950.8953.7811422072683365000.61513192
__Ryan Miller (DAL)37122040.9023.472089001211240644020.75020376
Aaron Dell2531030.8884.1811042077690351010.66731752210

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX66324274143601181132517213112.75%28112217.007152237142000362
Jimmy VeseyX6721446515261064412097613310.05%14102315.27213152287000117
Joel ArmiaX672534591214069362068312912.14%2284412.59527163700000
Sean MonahanX67262955-1610028892156812612.09%36126218.83817254718600001
Morgan RiellyX6784755-11160259018575804.32%82170825.4941822622050003147
Ryan HartmanX672223451035511046157488014.01%2975511.271011300000
Brock NelsonX67152237-103607075175611128.57%22121818.1723524129000257
Nino NiederreiterX67161834742015893126387712.70%28120017.92571226157000162
Cody CeciX67626324206716010756745.61%163156323.33448191280116247
Jared McCannX67714212340441177633539.21%3594814.150000010113268
Jonathan DrouinX41911202140263172173912.50%1066816.3064102510700005
Brandon CarloX6731619-94357816510844372.78%141146121.80000000118227
Derrick PouliotX67512171150055386135308.20%31118417.67561127185000010
Jake McCabeX671141512255481137121401.41%84106115.84000000000133
Jake VirtanenX675813-4335814012340654.07%105548.260000700000
Joe MorrowX67211132471589508445522.38%51112316.771341314700000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X67437-26038776714485.97%2884912.670005120009288
Cedric PaquetteX40246-427546145614333.57%23228.060000000003
Pontus AbergX9011-50054279150.00%711612.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX3153.41%925187121.32130002300444
Jimmy VeseyX4034.43%61374011.27021101200324
Joel ArmiaX4345.45%33263001.40000002300262
Sean MonahanX1355.43%13711511010.87070000210220
Morgan RiellyX100.00%02319000.64010002300212
Ryan HartmanX4129.06%117215021.19001001100311
Brock NelsonX0246.99%166245000.61340000120003
Nino NiederreiterX3138.71%6249010.57150000210133
Cody CeciX110.00%01229000.41000001100032
Jared McCannX1147.96%834613000.441400001150100
Jonathan DrouinX2038.95%17254000.60130001100111
Brandon CarloX000.00%01022000.26000100022102
Derrick PouliotX200.00%0117000.290000000101100
Jake McCabeX00100.00%1823000.280000100341001
Jake VirtanenX0020.00%40222000.4712001001311000
Joe MorrowX100.00%0812000.2300120002117010
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0032.26%62138000.1600000003626000
Cedric PaquetteX0050.00%202120000.37001000099000
Pontus AbergX0050.00%620000.17000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott26121200.9133.0814820176870445021.00082443203
Juuse Saros44201850.9043.312578601421473717110.692264324520

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX694154952750101241332719815715.13%46116416.8616183453207000114
Filip ForsbergX69374582282001241062436213815.23%63139120.1691019341780114242
Evgeny KuznetsovX69274976322086943261011928.28%49126018.261219316821700000
Brian GiontaX69314172318040612087011814.90%30112716.339122133154112332
Justin Williams (TOT)X69284169-2320836425910620310.81%29129718.79818264021000000
__Justin Williams (DET)X45172845-42206239176661469.66%1785118.90510152913100000
__Justin Williams (EDM)X241113242100212583405713.25%1244618.593811117900000
Ryan SpoonerX69132538-121004271189481096.88%21105115.247142138186011238
Lee StempniakX6961824-1480845011840915.08%2994313.6739121113800000
Michael CammalleriX548142230026589928668.08%2982315.2400000000035
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX692202214160164789544602.11%79168524.42167242330003152
Oscar KlefbomX6931720-512022968736383.45%91157722.86044181611014174
Deryk EngellandX69116171462201461748457571.19%142138820.11000000115175
Patrik BerglundX697714136010810310837856.48%2286412.520000020217173
Miles WoodX696612-8595983813457834.48%1973910.720000000000
Noah HanifinX6921012-110040155223303.85%23147021.311346233000014
Markus GranlundX696410-121602912411437695.26%3688712.86000020115120
Connor CarrickX69010103461071534328220.00%44115716.770666162000134
Dennis RasmussenX69459-4180303711137613.60%136539.4600000000115
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X691780235102573819272.63%70106615.44000000001123
Chris TerryX15101-28053125118.33%31399.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX7443.94%9081811021.63180203300864
Filip ForsbergX4045.33%75919121.18260000310789
Evgeny KuznetsovX5251.36%13201612011.21480001400343
Brian GiontaX5429.82%572410111.28000001300456
Justin Williams (TOT)X3154.02%872311001.06140002400343
__Justin Williams (DET)X1154.55%55178001.06130002400
__Justin Williams (EDM)X2053.13%3263001.08010002400
Ryan SpoonerX3136.36%165205000.72000000410003
Lee StempniakX1035.14%37205000.51010000055010
Michael CammalleriX3038.64%44210000.53120000160021
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%01418000.26000001100001
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%01223000.25000001100000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%01024000.250002201630001
Patrik BerglundX3052.60%6731213000.32010000083002
Miles WoodX0229.03%31263000.32031000063000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0162000.160000001360001
Markus GranlundX0142.24%74199000.23000000055000
Connor CarrickX000.00%0413000.170010101690000
Dennis RasmussenX0150.00%34284000.28000000033200
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%0114000.150000100111000
Chris TerryX010.00%240000.14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury65342740.9282.60389610316923491244200.636226549116
Darcy Kuemper52110.9162.77282401315486000.6676465000

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX703564996240731323039720411.55%39140020.0010273768214011537
Phil KesselX7040519198033492898116313.84%24136419.491617335121300000
Jeff SkinnerX704340831914053421926913722.40%11145020.719172631212011134
John Carlson (TOT)X67115768-182006878220831045.00%100166624.877233065228011484
__John Carlson (NYR)X58105060-15180666718970915.29%91147125.367212860193011484
__John Carlson (FLO)X9178-3202113113133.23%919521.7102253400000
Dustin BrownX70183149633151821271656813010.91%53129518.4921113201100003154
Jonathan ToewsX5921234415441051112122326117.21%28108118.3267131798000266
Shea WeberX7083442-1503019411913157546.11%122162323.184711402280004125
Matt DucheneX70122638-2360296513146879.16%29124817.832111322134000026
Mathieu PerreaultX70151934-1430012449217801246.91%19103014.714610185700002
Ryan McDonaghX6433134-11608310711545372.61%115133320.84268171100003119
Mike MathesonX6681927-73405510912145536.61%86131319.8952720147000121
Jack JohnsonX707202782009312014868634.73%99142120.2963929125011597
Alexander RadulovX70101424-16480826094427710.64%21129618.514591086202599
Sam ReinhartX707815-1160113911335746.19%1587512.500000100000
Kevan MillerX7021113-5461014110810239401.96%101128318.3214522970115147
Travis HamonicX70099-3421068727726340.00%72107815.4000000000040
Jimmy HayesX70358-118055165615285.36%54646.630000000000
Sean KuralyX32156-2115298236104.35%62457.6400000000024
Jack RoslovicX16000-200296220.00%21257.790000000003
Jon MerrillX22000120112000.00%3261.170000300001
Haydn Fleury (R)X29000-800536220.00%2933.200000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX6254.93%1340129011.41120002200352
Phil KesselX6244.59%74246041.33160001200657
Jeff SkinnerX6435.14%74202071.140200001601131
John Carlson (TOT)X030.00%03913000.82000001200332
__John Carlson (NYR)X030.00%03610000.82000001200
__John Carlson (FLO)X000.00%033000.82000001200
Dustin BrownX2237.74%531614000.76341020240442
Jonathan ToewsX2156.67%960212110.81270010011241
Shea WeberX210.00%01813000.52011230250113
Matt DucheneX1051.37%76557100.61380000310120
Mathieu PerreaultX5039.29%56301000.66000001100111
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0715000.510000002230112
Mike MathesonX110.00%01318000.41000001300020
Jack JohnsonX010.00%01323000.38110000190001
Alexander RadulovX1042.86%56711000.37020001100110
Sam ReinhartX0039.53%129112100.340000000181020
Kevan MillerX100.00%0416000.200000200519000
Travis HamonicX000.00%0410000.1700011007013000
Jimmy HayesX0052.17%2391000.3500000001010000
Sean KuralyX0048.47%19622000.490000101180000
Jack RoslovicX0028.57%2800000.00000002200000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop67362540.9093.1738802120522651162510.75833664734
Robin Lehner (TOT)123200.8784.054150028230118000.0000466101
__Robin Lehner (VGK)30000.8057.11680084116000.0000015
__Robin Lehner (FLO)93200.8943.453480020189102000.0000451

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Cirelli (R)X71123042-3528076113200711266.00%35111415.69112132914700000
Victor HedmanX71112738-794357918119383995.70%147197427.81358461920005208
Josh ArchibaldX71181735-24555145921455211512.41%47102114.374591860000275
Vladimir TarasenkoX71171633-634043100193681258.81%49134518.95551035181000873
Nikita KucherovX62161632-491004669193661348.29%38125020.165611311281018204
Viktor StalbergX69161531-3226016734170541099.41%18108415.7174112915800000
Aaron EkbladX71102131-678758013213845587.25%136178025.076814261620006150
Adam LarssonX7142630-4818017019616463782.44%135155621.922810311490003157
Lauri KorpikoskiX69101626-2100144913843767.25%3698514.28101828000395
Andrew DesjardinsX6951621-208030124911246794.46%590013.04000315000128
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX715712-56311578568527565.88%30104514.7213412135000573
Drew MillerX70347-52140801610330502.91%1096713.8100036800001
Josh JoorisX71336-2114061476921444.35%346489.1300001000046
Brian FlynnX71336-222011558824643.41%195698.020000000000
Ryan MurrayX24156-9603403025173.33%3036315.1400000011044
Duncan SiemensX23033-10321036211520.00%633214.4400000000031
Brian LashoffX71022-41200354022970.00%41107215.10011272000167
Corey TroppX2011200000010.00%0105.230000000001
Sammy Blais (R)X2011200100100.00%1147.040000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Nicolas Roy (PHI)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X47000-600010193120.00%01653.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0249.79%9723910000.750000001180011
Victor HedmanX110.00%03834000.381110000311120
Josh ArchibaldX2024.39%123299000.69021000011221
Vladimir TarasenkoX1031.71%1231318000.49250000011102
Nikita KucherovX2134.78%69239000.51130001100212
Viktor StalbergX1030.36%56469000.57000000022111
Aaron EkbladX110.00%02532000.35000010120021
Adam LarssonX000.00%02426000.390000000111001
Lauri KorpikoskiX1031.25%144347000.53010000022000
Andrew DesjardinsX0138.98%644700000.47001140062010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0044.07%59148000.23020120053002
Drew MillerX0030.58%206294000.14000000031000
Josh JoorisX0046.34%41144000.19010000022100
Brian FlynnX0035.31%371428000.210000000152000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%099000.33000000070000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%011000.1800110002110000
Brian LashoffX000.00%054000.040000000711000
Corey TroppX0033.33%300001.91000000071000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%101001.42000001100000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
__Nicolas Roy (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000002121
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0033.33%651000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass (R)3532710.8645.191676001451067559010.66763140310
Andrew Hammond120000.7927.683200041197106000.0000031000

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX69525710945601205032411220416.05%27121717.6411152654204000018
Travis KonecnyX69414586134810169452689516315.30%18117517.0313102352190011013
Sean CouturierX69266086101406112824810215110.48%49124218.006172338195202240
Frans NielsenX692052723812046811695811111.83%43134019.4161218401940115174
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX63274269142043561546611617.53%27113418.005131828170000147
Alex DeBrincat (R)X69273764248028521745310515.52%22114016.52810183420600000
Colton SceviourX6924234726481089411715612214.04%2090713.140001500000
Jake GuentzelX69162036510011745188541018.51%1889713.0020262100000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X7110263681601861132311127.58%2188412.4400035000328
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X910100008131137.69%510711.8900035000328
__Nick Bonino (NYI)X62926358160185311930997.56%1677712.530000000000
Nick Holden (TOT)X712252761201359310147431.98%98133618.81291129216011165
__Nick Holden (DAL)X9033-2201416166100.00%2120222.4500000000037
__Nick Holden (NYI)X62222248100121778541332.35%77113418.28291129216011129
Andrew MacDonaldX6952126182803811612953563.88%135158823.02033211330003157
John MooreX6941721222801291089251494.35%101157722.8526827236011598
Andy GreeneX690141421805212410040570.00%112159523.11011151480002163
Trevor DaleyX69014142627535928130300.00%102133819.39011231000295
Jay BeagleX69448-1175343714642862.74%1571710.3800000000038
Kevin ConnautonX6617814642079625624311.79%4494414.3000011400002
Leo Komarov (TOT)X71426-7355117758419404.76%3589512.61000001019199
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X9213-4601517144814.29%915317.0300000000126
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X62213-3295102587015322.86%2674211.97000001018172
Brian GibbonsX63246-5315264410227711.96%196109.6900000000338
Ryan StromeX1022422076195910.53%111111.140000000000
Dylan StromeX11134340412103910.00%115714.2601111000000
Drew StaffordX41121205070414.29%0368.900000000000
Matt BenningX70115201398440.00%1413018.5500021900000
Trevor van RiemsdykX3000-100032020.00%24113.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX9341.67%60426041.790100027001466
Travis KonecnyX6534.92%63154001.46120110011866
Sean CouturierX6252.76%10692314001.38040000420194
Frans NielsenX1154.18%14251710001.07470000720342
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7254.61%152116011.22370001100625
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1236.51%6392011.12000001700253
Colton SceviourX5340.43%47336011.04001010077233
Jake GuentzelX1042.55%47183000.80000000099223
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2056.81%697252000.810100000101021
__Nick Bonino (DAL)X0047.42%9710000.190100000101
__Nick Bonino (NYI)X2058.33%600242000.900000000101
Nick Holden (TOT)X010.00%01218000.400000000259000
__Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%022000.300000000259
__Nick Holden (NYI)X010.00%01016000.420000000259
Andrew MacDonaldX300.00%0719000.330000000143001
John MooreX100.00%0925000.27010000011010
Andy GreeneX000.00%0626000.180000001690000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%058000.210010000621001
Jay BeagleX1059.96%457212000.2200010003914000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%01017000.170011200223000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0052.78%361211000.1300000004141000
__Leo Komarov (DAL)X0050.00%1023000.3900000004141
__Leo Komarov (NYI)X0053.85%26108000.0800000004141
Brian GibbonsX0036.00%25172000.20000000000001
Ryan StromeX1066.67%321000.72000000031000
Dylan StromeX0152.11%14210000.51000000011000
Drew StaffordX000.00%210001.12000000021001
Matt BenningX000.00%001000.15000000310001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta5340940.9212.613220001401780914100.824175316695
Mike Smith169700.9033.319620053549296001.00031650112

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX693366993820571272155715115.35%59137719.9610334352216112769
Mathew BarzalX69316091222014802688215211.57%25118217.132224469824200000
Jamie BennX6938478536300167651986113619.19%20136519.7916163245216101369
Mitchell MarnerX692550752710053352177511711.52%21108515.72620263817600000
Mikko RantanenX692831592532046352237512212.56%16121017.5446102817000002
Brayden PointX692729562010023932066314213.11%28125318.1658133115510112255
Patric HornqvistX692727542440165421925912514.06%16114516.591118295120800000
Matt NiskanenX695394429321014514612659543.97%108154722.42279211580116205
Drew DoughtyX69636421716010513514158674.26%117171824.8921113342270114115
Ryan SuterX69122739164406210212454579.68%98162823.59471127150011794
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X681715328602382107467315.89%56111616.411013181237177
__Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X55161430940217188386018.18%4990216.401013161235154
__Viktor Arvidsson (LAK)X13112-120211198135.26%721416.4300002000222
Alexandre BurrowsX69102131124915662413546857.41%771810.410000000001
Micheal FerlandX691212241681351124483215314.46%380311.64000010101133
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X68915240100575511531747.83%1799914.69000010228150
__Patrick Marleau (SJ )X17224-800816236158.70%324114.170000000000
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X5171320810049399225597.61%1475814.87000010228150
Nikita ZadorovX693141721440124656139164.92%3688512.8200001000011
Ron HainseyX63291125100241056938342.90%8394515.00000000002123
Anton StralmanX61281024120451026932292.90%85112618.46000000113140
Cody EakinX3926802020205214263.85%83669.3700000101577
Jake DotchinX190224361019139330.00%1520510.770000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4061.93%1371415111.44040001100674
Mathew BarzalX5447.91%766386011.540300037002113
Jamie BennX2354.88%821111021.25240000480647
Mitchell MarnerX7240.00%50213011.38220001700255
Mikko RantanenX2449.32%73175010.98110000410264
Brayden PointX7045.56%11701811010.89000000011241
Patric HornqvistX6250.85%59165040.94130000022524
Matt NiskanenX110.00%01521000.57000020063023
Drew DoughtyX100.00%01628100.490000000131202
Ryan SuterX020.00%0818000.48000000031202
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X2038.89%54617110.57000000044203
__Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X2043.90%41616110.67000000044
__Viktor Arvidsson (LAK)X0023.08%1301000.19000000044
Alexandre BurrowsX2151.61%31162000.86000120021004
Micheal FerlandX4134.55%55153000.60001242200301
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X4152.05%146167000.48000001200221
__Patrick Marleau (SJ )X0050.00%9611000.33000001200
__Patrick Marleau (LAK)X4156.00%50156000.53000001200
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%0510000.38000000160000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0015000.23000000095100
Anton StralmanX000.00%0426000.1812000003316000
Cody EakinX0057.77%20663000.440000001140001
Jake DotchinX000.00%012000.20000110033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)61301980.9123.0135242017720121028310.69733599573
__Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)53251780.9123.043064201551757907100.69733518
__Henrik Lundqvist (LAK)85200.9142.874600022255121210.000081
Matt Murray1811420.9103.0810130152576312000.538131554201

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX69244064416065137277771808.66%75144420.93414184517201117292
J.T. MillerX6921345566010786225681409.33%35112416.29106165217300000
Clayton KellerX69252550318010802368412610.59%38108715.7667132815600027
Jean-Gabriel PageauX69172744-62001701281634911810.43%46101614.72581333154000270
Vladimir SobotkaX69141630130016180135389110.37%42115916.8014515155000368
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X711317301114105040116418111.21%2099514.024371314700001
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X419101911210332682305510.98%1767916.564371314700001
__Pavel Buchnevich (MIN)X3047111020171434112611.76%331610.540000000000
Casey CizikasX6981927-14180151132193571154.15%47127918.5437102016200015292
Colin MillerX6981927-114001182511148557.21%45144620.95033231511018175
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X571412262140213514238889.86%1265611.512463612100000
__Ondrej Kase (BUF)X411412262140213514238889.86%1265615.992463612100000
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X16000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jujhar KhairaX641115269139551254392355311.96%2286113.450000000011
Cam FowlerX694192321260191008934404.49%132193228.01235151770006239
Nate ThompsonX6931821237151548512553872.40%2993513.5500002000014
Nolan Patrick (R)X6471320214030339532617.37%2566510.380000000000
Tyler BertuzziX6910919-145820757313234697.58%2984512.2500000000460
Roman JosiX6941115-23380279710242483.92%160197828.67022151480003130
Olli MaattaX322791812027513515125.71%6173723.03112433011172
Gabriel LandeskogX38358-819557455517255.45%1845411.94000111000112
Kevin BieksaX520774860108403220190.00%55123723.7800031040000116
Nicklas GrossmannX55022-2540492017450.00%38101118.39000245000088
Nick ShoreX50011000336240.00%1531.050000000000
Robby FabbriX4000000133110.00%34310.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3157.14%843121100.89380000750325
J.T. MillerX4248.03%1170218000.98040005700325
Clayton KellerX3328.00%50218010.92110000510323
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2252.50%7011716000.87250000073322
Vladimir SobotkaX2048.08%52116010.52110000041221
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1122.58%3183000.60000110071010
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X1122.22%1861000.56000110071
__Pavel Buchnevich (MIN)X0023.08%1322000.70000000071
Casey CizikasX1252.55%10603517000.42010000041102
Colin MillerX400.00%0316000.37000002700121
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2020.69%29183000.7925000001616102
__Ondrej Kase (BUF)X2020.69%29183000.7925000001616
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001616
Jujhar KhairaX2156.41%391814000.6000344001211013
Cam FowlerX000.00%01129000.24000000033012
Nate ThompsonX0155.70%7904210000.45000030041010
Nolan Patrick (R)X0157.14%28133000.60000000041110
Tyler BertuzziX0028.57%70158000.45000310033013
Roman JosiX000.00%01519000.150000000237002
Olli MaattaX000.00%0613000.24000000011011
Gabriel LandeskogX3050.00%2206000.352200000151020
Kevin BieksaX000.00%026000.110000000522001
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%016000.0400000005538000
Nick ShoreX00100.00%220000.3800000005049000
Robby FabbriX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck69313170.9252.7940624218925061261030.7622169012106
Justin Peters40000.7198.3011600165730000.0000069000

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX69242751-37100291191896613312.70%78150621.8288164020402213307
Dmitrij JaskinX69212647-352010155802701031757.78%31116716.9177146020300000
Carl SoderbergX69133346-3630039143214591336.07%56149321.63313164720420213294
Jacob de la RoseX69151732-47460163119197711167.61%41120817.51591435177000566
Michael RafflX69151328-444420123121184571408.15%57118917.23671343176000069
Jori LehteraX6842125-45120407911633793.45%27108415.9538112717400000
Chandler StephensonX6961521-35403711117247993.49%4490813.1600005000129
Jake DeBrusk (R)X69101020-262410888315954996.29%3383512.100000300000
Matt MoulsonX685914-264020359033555.56%1480411.820000000000
Sami VatanenX3641014-2436032769237354.35%7997927.191121790011581
Vernon FiddlerX686612-35140356010722615.61%256779.9600000000167
Chris ThorburnX692810-3440095287723512.60%96018.710000200000
Micheal HaleyX63369-25874556286617424.55%105168.200000000000
Steven SantiniX46088-28580111938749330.00%81116025.21011151060003105
Joe Hicketts (R)X23167-216040283413192.94%3556124.40112965000060
Fredrik ClaessonX46156-50440112815523231.82%105128227.87022111280001161
Anthony BitettoX61156-53595129294322242.33%30124620.42000178000167
Matt BartkowskiX69066-43460148526425430.00%53136019.71022181640003157
Michal RozsivalX46044-43580812891030.00%39125727.3303321300000159
PA ParenteauX642021000060133.33%0220.340000300000
Aaron NessX23011-23160844201950.00%3545719.8700005000046
Rene BourqueX1000000210010.00%055.470000000000
Shawn MatthiasX1000-100010000.00%166.170000000001
Tanner KeroX1000000101000.00%055.470000000000
Tanner GlassX1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Chris KellyX5000-300314220.00%0397.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX0236.54%1042511000.68150000022011
Dmitrij JaskinX0031.15%61579010.81000111100035
Carl SoderbergX1050.09%1727239000.621500001260102
Jacob de la RoseX0251.17%940324000.53010000033121
Michael RafflX1238.37%862713010.470502200183311
Jori LehteraX1042.55%47338000.460000000336010
Chandler StephensonX0142.65%6121912000.46010000210002
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1039.13%232012000.48000111200001
Matt MoulsonX0041.38%29233000.35010000190000
Sami VatanenX000.00%01916000.29000000088010
Vernon FiddlerX1056.04%455334000.351100001210001
Chris ThorburnX1021.05%19336000.33000001100000
Micheal HaleyX0040.00%25142000.350012601290000
Steven SantiniX000.00%0822000.1400000004615000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%016000.250000001130000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%0214000.090000000211000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%01712000.100000100499001
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%01512000.090000000695000
Michal RozsivalX000.00%025000.060000000461000
PA ParenteauX000.00%000001.8400000006363001
Aaron NessX000.00%018000.040000000231000
Rene BourqueX000.00%000000.00000002300000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%000000.00000002200000
Tanner KeroX000.00%400000.00000001100000
Tanner GlassX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Chris KellyX0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson6885180.8824.5137642028323951203010.77818681540
Ondrej Pavelec130200.8086.514060044229112000.0000168000

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX692941702258102318526010519511.15%35125118.1259142814200004
Bryan LittleX69313061154049602757414111.27%32111616.18106164914200008
Josh BaileyX69213657-1802559241891408.71%32128618.64310133116900000
Torey KrugX661235471233155420118585810.17%12119618.1269154619500003
Travis ZajacX691529442210067141175491258.57%60124818.090000110111157
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X5013274013420634214448659.03%1984416.89312152010600001
__Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X41132336183404731115375311.30%1266416.2031114179100001
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X9044-58016112911120.00%718020.0101131500000
Ryan O'ReillyX691129407002612113861887.97%50139620.235121735175033277
Justin BraunX694252906012515710053574.00%145147121.320449711124129
Duncan KeithX6922224-5200397510441391.92%78174225.252810342060001130
TJ BrodieX69320231712033689541343.16%65150821.8525724144000358
Kevin FialaX6811112213180555186215812.79%2576711.280000100000
Andre BurakovskyX69101222580313311138639.01%226699.690441588000010
Rick NashX62119203120516913151878.40%3399616.060005210111138
Oliver BjorkstrandX6910818820323310228569.80%226329.1600073100000
Johnny BoychukX51371014240139685315255.66%8695418.7000016000180
Stephen JohnsX6909920240115755441360.00%88106515.4300000000398
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X50268-510036425218323.85%183717.4201126011415
__Tyler Pitlick (VGK)X41246-510025364513254.44%122796.800112600025
__Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X90220001167570.00%69310.2800000011211
Sonny Milano (TOT)X33336-9209174917266.12%32958.940000000000
__Sonny Milano (ANA)X33336-9209174917266.12%32958.940000000000
Marcus KrugerX6903301001516195190.00%112052.980000000004
Adam ErneX8101-10012031333.33%0637.850000000000
Kevin GravelX2100068019511220.00%729013.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX4364.06%64449001.12001100011746
Bryan LittleX8254.36%298348021.09240000033554
Josh BaileyX3241.67%48236000.89000000021114
Torey KrugX210.00%0314000.79001020066123
Travis ZajacX3154.57%10832011200.70010000043113
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3046.75%24656010.95020000092210
__Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X3047.20%21453011.08020000092
__Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X0043.75%3203000.44000000092
Ryan O'ReillyX1261.56%1280109000.571100000116220
Justin BraunX100.00%01026000.39000000063211
Duncan KeithX010.00%0715000.280000000301000
TJ BrodieX100.00%01211000.310000000113010
Kevin FialaX2021.62%37143000.571100000169100
Andre BurakovskyX5117.86%28144000.660000000143112
Rick NashX3030.00%60126100.40020000033123
Oliver BjorkstrandX2125.64%39152000.57000000077011
Johnny BoychukX010.00%0610000.21000000088000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%1411000.1700000006913000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0032.43%74107000.430100000263000
__Tyler Pitlick (VGK)X0032.39%7186000.430100000263
__Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X0033.33%321000.430000000263
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1033.33%9102000.41000004400001
__Sonny Milano (ANA)X1033.33%9102000.41000004400
Marcus KrugerX0048.57%10553000.2900000006958000
Adam ErneX000.00%100000.32000000044000
Kevin GravelX000.00%013000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne63362340.9342.2637376114121281092300.6881663610124
Peter Budaj84200.9152.944290021247137000.0000663020

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX6833508323100611232176212415.21%53141020.748172527179000598
Kevin HayesX6833508325160321042908617811.38%49130319.16620265214733611240
David BackesX6836417725540184562236215716.14%11103415.201311245214600001
Mark StoneX55294170176026371995110614.57%1877814.151015252811900000
Anthony ManthaX68343367208335128601595111521.38%46124218.27916254117700000
Andrew CoglianoX6822416333420102137163489813.50%96129819.08910193514724610223
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X71142943-261604596204791436.86%45118616.7047112614000004
__Jesper Bratt (ARI)X62132639-321404489198761376.57%44110417.8047112614000000
__Jesper Bratt (NJ )X91346201763616.67%1829.130000000004
Matt DumbaX56432369240968715365832.61%95129023.0421416211320001112
Justin SchultzX6872431032035619359457.53%77169924.98391215184000284
Charlie CoyleX6881826-91801244314849995.41%3291313.423710176400000
Sven BaertschiX681110214140214698385511.22%2381611.990000000000
Mike GreenX598132120160422966364512.12%3491215.46325879000032
Chris TierneyX68714210402859163551024.29%1678111.490000000005
Karl AlznerX6812021122601181568530401.18%136166024.420339900001189
David DesharnaisX430202013607136523540.00%349911.6000002200000
Luca SbisaX6851419302001211017128307.04%93113416.682248351125187
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X7151318-381183013913911034344.55%143155221.8631419960003159
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X6251015-441123012612910232324.90%142141122.7631419960002145
__Ben Chiarot (NJ )X903366013108220.00%114115.6700000000114
Brady SkjeiX591131416360120453726152.70%51133922.700005110000030
Jesper FastX687613-5100956811430646.14%226599.6900000000146
Colin WilsonX59145-72017345121361.96%85809.8300000000130
Milan LucicX59224-10260101315119363.92%135709.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4157.97%14681112001.18110000450253
Kevin HayesX3151.74%690347031.27130000350511
David BackesX7150.51%784284111.49020003300595
Mark StoneX5138.33%601111011.80020004400752
Anthony ManthaX1047.67%86912021.08004212200441
Andrew CoglianoX4133.33%72717000.97000000210065
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X2042.11%572624000.73010000021024
__Jesper Bratt (ARI)X1042.86%562423000.71010000021
__Jesper Bratt (NJ )X100.00%121000.97000000021
Matt DumbaX000.00%02114000.56000000290102
Justin SchultzX000.00%02012000.37000000410010
Charlie CoyleX1139.02%41165000.57130000190111
Sven BaertschiX1126.32%38127000.52120001100100
Mike GreenX100.00%01310000.460000002160003
Chris TierneyX1050.00%562195000.540000000102000
Karl AlznerX000.00%0135000.250000000599002
David DesharnaisX0050.59%85120000.800000000435001
Luca SbisaX000.00%0812000.34000000061001
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000.00%0718000.23001120190000
__Ben Chiarot (ARI)X000.00%0617000.21001120190
__Ben Chiarot (NJ )X000.00%011000.43000000190
Brady SkjeiX000.00%076000.210000000495001
Jesper FastX1054.55%22159000.39000000055101
Colin WilsonX1041.90%253101000.1700000002222000
Milan LucicX2050.00%2234000.1402000003922000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price68353030.9242.7540342418524221197230.92313680978
Laurent Brossoit20000.8573.89620042814000.0000068000

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX6934407419125652241122648118612.88%40110516.0111102142143000011
Dylan LarkinX6928406822340441461684412016.67%35127118.425131819141000386
Chris KunitzX69132033-25611515261228711365.70%28120617.485495216402203
T.J. OshieX69141731-253759182257951685.45%57121717.6336944162000010
Benoit PouliotX5811172819200349180225713.75%32119520.6134791161126257
Ryan CallahanX69111122-6375918016539936.67%1887412.6610131200000
Nathan MacKinnonX6971522-305602017714142804.96%56157922.8915618157213792
Cody FransonX6961622626069858931426.74%103146421.22268241241125181
Brett ConnollyX69911201340547712242627.38%36122217.7103332822428348
Charlie McAvoy (R)X6941620-134401381008334594.82%105180426.14246171850005200
Dougie HamiltonX4721315247525473121236.45%6283017.661567861123140
Eric FehrX597714112037359118487.69%165218.8300013000112
Roman PolakX692911-7580961649745432.06%136165724.010009910119304
Ross JohnstonX453710-101163081506322374.76%1447910.6500003000221
Taylor ChorneyX64189-714021655120301.96%76118618.540009750110131
Matt GreeneX66099-8771597593619180.00%67131519.930003630111128
Jordan NolanX69156-7482060306125491.64%105998.68000030112105
Markus NutivaaraX31451200391611.11%65317.730000000000
Scottie UpshallX69213-832066386115493.28%105287.66000000116105
John MitchellX15011-100515120.00%1463.0500004000110
Milan MichalekX55011-100143050.00%2420.7600001000010
Derek GrantX2000-200006010.00%02010.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX4126.67%452713121.34004540021553
Dylan LarkinX8148.81%1006910001.07140000031454
Chris KunitzX1134.25%73368010.55040120130120
T.J. OshieX1046.91%813510200.51040101100020
Benoit PouliotX0232.91%468148000.47010000044011
Ryan CallahanX2145.45%44276000.50140100022210
Nathan MacKinnonX1149.52%1668117000.283400001100102
Cody FransonX100.00%01319000.30110000044012
Brett ConnollyX1039.06%641211000.330100000247012
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%01524000.220200000357020
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01211000.3600100003620010
Eric FehrX1050.00%288164000.54110000011012
Roman PolakX000.00%0731000.130000000378001
Ross JohnstonX2032.53%29287000.42003120011101
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%083000.1500000003926000
Matt GreeneX000.00%0415000.140001200662001
Jordan NolanX0031.58%152244000.200002200604010
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000001.88000000021001
Scottie UpshallX0031.82%22115000.110100000514000
John MitchellX0035.00%2010000.440000000151000
Milan MichalekX000.00%110000.4833000005523000
Derek GrantX0040.00%1510000.00000000810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask63203740.9123.4236184020623471126210.667306271047
Carter Hutton124400.9043.545430032333160000.0000762300

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX69474390-216099822939322116.04%30148921.589162559219000029
Timo MeierX694442867475190752978919014.81%25125618.201012226721900000
Kyle TurrisX691744611630040135135478012.59%20138220.03711183117000000
Jordan EberleX69203353-6604159205791379.76%26143820.84371032191112468
Anthony DuclairX68192746221555581857410010.27%19118517.42471122140000016
Kris LetangX5414294353607871131655910.69%74130824.22751242190101297
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X66103343-1234094121164671056.10%34141821.494141837212000437
__Ryan Johansen (ARI)X62350207143216146.25%411919.9111241900015
__Ryan Johansen (PIT)X6083038-123208710713251916.06%30129921.653131633193000332
Brandon SutterX69141832-14047114172691078.14%48114216.550000212315182
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6742226-52601815612557533.20%137152822.81178241310006153
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X161230602372516144.00%4036222.6600022000045
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIT)X5132023-52001611910041393.00%97116622.86178221280006109
Nikita ZaitsevX6922426-3175134859442612.13%65138420.0518928236011139
Garnet HathawayX5071320-342101213412038695.83%1367713.5400000000029
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X62512172602810210434434.81%40116918.86000121016145
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X62512172602810210434434.81%40116918.86000121016145
Jared SpurgeonX3631215-92027595835295.17%5077421.511341281000229
Danny DeKeyserX6921214-2100451156842302.94%75121917.6713418760111101
Noel AcciariX587512080391559163411.86%53165.4512383600000
Michael StoneX500771023576563215190.00%5091818.3700002000061
Mark BarberioX58077-220032604616250.00%5885814.8001134300005
Mike FisherX69224-86034182811187.14%22653.8400007000013
Daniel WinnikX70332206525270.00%110014.290000000000
Shane DoanX52101-64022494411.11%31272.4400001100000
Adam CracknellX3011-340325010.00%0258.410000000000
Braydon CoburnX30011-1020242517990.00%2637612.52000227011051
Derek MacKenzieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X32000-260533201070.00%1633210.39000346000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX6232.76%1165111061.21340000092941
Timo MeierX4050.00%62436031.37000010011573
Kyle TurrisX1253.33%109788000.88280000073124
Jordan EberleX3032.74%113257100.74180000052241
Anthony DuclairX1131.25%48365010.78231000021332
Kris LetangX310.00%02015000.66160000022222
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2057.55%142378000.611200000118032
__Ryan Johansen (ARI)X0058.27%12701000.840100000118
__Ryan Johansen (PIT)X2057.48%129677000.591100000118
Brandon SutterX2157.40%9392813100.560000001100022
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000.00%02626000.341200001120011
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X000.00%0810000.171200001120
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PIT)X000.00%01816000.390000001120
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%01418000.380000100191001
Garnet HathawayX2135.14%37261000.59001101100100
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0036.84%5796000.290000000183002
__Tom Pyatt (PIT)X0036.84%5796000.290000000183
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0711000.390000000132000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0721000.230100000377000
Noel AcciariX1045.45%22212000.76000000033101
Michael StoneX000.00%0211000.1500001005013000
Mark BarberioX000.00%095000.1600000005810000
Mike FisherX0155.15%13621000.30120001100000
Daniel WinnikX0066.67%320000.60000000000000
Shane DoanX0050.00%210000.1602000005151000
Adam CracknellX0026.67%1510000.79000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%034000.0500000003012000
Derek MacKenzieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%012000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)66283350.9123.0438142019321841133220.583246451063
__Kari Lehtonen (DAL)1851030.9143.199782052603324200.0004165
__Kari Lehtonen (PIT)48232320.9112.982836001411581809020.70020480
Jonathan Bernier51010.8834.08206001412067000.0000267010

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX67253156-4100291162427714310.33%52117017.47613194018600000
Anders LeeX67272754-14260183532618615110.34%31120317.9599184517700000
Mikael BacklundX67153752-12560941151404910010.71%46112416.787152222158000012
Blake Coleman (TOT)X69222850-67401441101876412611.76%51125018.1201121920212178
__Blake Coleman (DAL)X60192443-76601301001685611411.31%48113918.9801121910111173
__Blake Coleman (NYR)X934718014101981215.79%311112.380000010114
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X6820224211408699134337514.93%48118017.353259890001105
__Tanner Pearson (CMB)X823500019161541013.33%915018.8000001500009
__Tanner Pearson (DAL)X5118183661005870117276115.38%3592818.20325974000170
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X9011-5409132240.00%410111.2000000000026
Lars EllerX67152742122009162150337810.00%3678911.78044621000322
Tyson BarrieX639253486026139436379.57%20130720.741671921700001
Marcus JohanssonX67923325100265611131748.11%2888413.2020242400000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X6316143011120863996306016.67%1167610.73224321000017
__Alex Tuch (LAK)X5261117910066276624449.09%64919.450000000009
__Alex Tuch (NYR)X111031322020123061633.33%518516.8022432100007
Colton ParaykoX6751621-144082909034335.56%115167925.05123151440113121
Zemgus GirgensonsX66810188100706479275010.13%2969110.46000003148188
Damon SeversonX56216188321050236325253.17%2694616.901561812700006
Michael Del ZottoX635111631801331007534446.67%73100715.98112765000174
Richard PanikX6751015-48094547618476.58%2169810.4100000000249
Brenden DillonX671111275315145827835231.28%93130319.450003160336140
Frank VatranoX13448-2402372481716.67%514911.462024300001
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X8011-320344260.00%1658.170000001104
__Jannik Hansen (NYR)X8011-320344260.00%1658.170000001104
Scott LaughtonX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fedor TyutinX24000-760191811430.00%2939316.3700000000059
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX6143.75%802113100.96110001100421
Anders LeeX3141.67%48286020.90030000053562
Mikael BacklundX3055.33%9201412100.93000000150134
Blake Coleman (TOT)X1347.22%4681311000.80000001100226
__Blake Coleman (DAL)X0347.38%458129000.76000001100
__Blake Coleman (NYR)X1040.00%1012001.26000001100
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0135.09%571411010.71350000190431
__Tanner Pearson (CMB)X0020.00%521000.66120000190
__Tanner Pearson (DAL)X0136.00%50107010.78230000190
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X0050.00%223000.20000000190
Lars EllerX0152.49%543276001.06020000140143
Tyson BarrieX220.00%0252000.52000001100100
Marcus JohanssonX2132.50%40173000.72130000052012
Alex Tuch (TOT)X3043.75%32173000.89000001100222
__Alex Tuch (LAK)X2045.45%22122000.69000001100
__Alex Tuch (NYR)X1040.00%1051001.41000001100
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0820000.250000001180100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1141.43%490142000.52000000088110
Damon SeversonX000.00%0153000.380000200232000
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%01013000.32010000077011
Richard PanikX2046.67%4547000.43000000033000
Brenden DillonX010.00%0611000.1801111006518000
Frank VatranoX2027.94%6820001.07000000120020
Jannik Hansen (TOT)X000.00%031000.31000000180000
__Jannik Hansen (NYR)X000.00%031000.31000000180
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%026000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (TOT)52381200.9252.502999411251675881121.00045216644
__Jimmy Howard (LAK)46341100.9262.392683211071454755121.00044614
__Jimmy Howard (NYR)64100.9193.423162018221126000.000062
Petr Mrazek147500.8913.646912042386196100.00001057101
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)10100.62513.721300382000.000005000
__Alexandar Georgiev (WIN)10100.62513.721300382000.000005

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX702840686460871132166016712.96%35136919.568132133186000482
Nikolaj EhlersX7028356361603958303981749.24%27125817.987121955185000115
Patrik LaineX70252449-826081682209116211.36%33142820.401181943189000465
Henrik SedinX70103949-262602355219771304.57%19117916.845162141177000010
Reilly SmithX68202343-18160641291805414611.11%47130219.1451116251650339217
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X711322351065359713618245937.14%60106314.970111730318202
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X18426-38018273942810.26%724613.6900001101243
__Ryan Kesler (SJ )X53920291357357910914341656.29%5381715.410111520216159
Andreas AthanasiouX641613293402051127446512.60%1589213.94123239000021
Zach WerenskiX6691726-104024569639429.38%49113217.1523513117011187
Elias LindholmX7081321-184069959442728.51%40126018.002249137202499
Erik JohnsonX4341620-222076526121346.56%7586020.0034717114000132
Ian ColeX7031720-8941013012813046492.31%91137919.701126810117116
Andreas MartinsenX7071219470201001312439735.65%972710.3800000000239
Ryan PulockX6341418-26061708643414.65%64104416.56369181310117119
Derek ForbortX7021416-102951331468235412.44%131136519.50000190001184
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X7111314-234094835137351.96%110174724.6104471870001215
__Brent Seabrook (DAL)X13022-8001025131090.00%2029422.65011016000143
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X5811112634084583827262.63%90145325.0403371710000173
Radek FaksaX6876131375395610031667.00%205908.6800000000225
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X6901313-1089251371027230370.00%111159923.180223600005233
__Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X6101313-97620114836828330.00%100142123.300221350005220
__Dion Phaneuf (SJ )X8000-113523194240.00%1117822.26000225000012
Mark BorowieckiX700111107020182666027280.00%60106415.200441078000024
Tim SchallerX35461068028124411349.09%123189.090000000000
Jason SpezzaX5935842018134718316.38%462010.510000200001
Brock McGinnX17437-16023103061613.33%517910.560000000000
Riley SheahanX4022100036170.00%45213.110000000004
Steve OttX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominic MooreX6000000103010.00%0325.390000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX4353.28%1355227100.99140001300419
Nikolaj EhlersX5122.22%63359111.00000000044532
Patrik LaineX1127.74%137290010.69040000170334
Henrik SedinX0052.78%1027174000.83010000011014
Reilly SmithX3231.65%792114000.66010000042330
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4062.30%894116000.66221150011222
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X0065.85%20521000.49000000011
__Ryan Kesler (SJ )X4061.25%68995000.71221150011
Andreas AthanasiouX4037.84%37174010.65020000000120
Zach WerenskiX400.00%02714000.460000000292121
Elias LindholmX2042.26%16856000.33000000320111
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0413000.470000000114120
Ian ColeX010.00%0714000.29000020011011
Andreas MartinsenX1131.67%60413000.52001120031001
Ryan PulockX200.00%01812000.34000000150010
Derek ForbortX100.00%0417000.230001000471000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%0815000.160000000182000
__Brent Seabrook (DAL)X000.00%013000.140000000182
__Brent Seabrook (SJ )X000.00%0712000.170000000182
Radek FaksaX0155.99%38496000.44000100044001
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%02120000.160004100698000
__Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X000.00%01916000.180003100698
__Dion Phaneuf (SJ )X000.00%024000.000001000698
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0112000.210011202700012
Tim SchallerX1045.45%1143000.63000000011000
Jason SpezzaX0054.88%8210000.26020000022000
Brock McGinnX0040.00%541000.78000001100011
Riley SheahanX0068.29%4140000.76000000041000
Steve OttX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Dominic MooreX0055.56%900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick68322780.9172.9140254219523431199210.667156821255
Louis Domingue61200.8386.42215002314266000.0000268000

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan MartinookX70222446-95759286260681518.46%33117316.7553845130000038
David PastrnakX70212243-333402999241781478.71%35132818.9711112255169000276
Jacob TroubaX6053136-194807613015880753.16%130138823.1331013401100004152
Chris WagnerX70151732-2036014944217551306.91%15106215.1736932157000012
Matt BeleskeyX70101828-19620962669263814.49%874110.58571221901127102
Justin BaileyX70111627-151607172162561116.79%19100014.2800001000370
Connor MurphyX7091827-2030012310311454557.89%128156422.34213201410112202
Alex GoligoskiX7032427-14200229611656602.59%87142820.40156241420113152
Antoine VermetteX7051722-16320395810629734.72%1495613.651012400002
Christian FolinX7031619-17160104649138433.30%65118816.9714514850117140
Kris VersteegX529817-1012032166143513.64%44528.69246115000000
Brayden SchennX709817-333751288510241718.82%33153121.87134121230000193
Joakim NordstromX708715100513178254610.26%95037.1800001000115
Nikolay KuleminX7031114-158057729731483.09%27140020.00055211551014316
Jaccob SlavinX5611314-142081288141481.23%7693916.77022845000070
Justin FalkX6311011-16595125685721241.75%86139122.08055121280003171
Luke WitkowskiX65268-42218801124711832551.69%1477811.970000000001
Brendan Smith (TOT)X11022-9100142813590.00%2122820.7500017000231
__Brendan Smith (STL)X11022-9100142813590.00%2122820.7500017000231
Adam McQuaidX40011-192952923178120.00%203258.1200008000021
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X4000000014070.00%04210.400000000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X4000000014070.00%04210.400000000000
Seth GriffithX15000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan MartinookX1041.35%208486010.78000010032133
David PastrnakX3025.25%9979000.65150000053232
Jacob TroubaX000.00%02223000.52000000062100
Chris WagnerX1046.05%76547000.60000001300012
Matt BeleskeyX1138.24%306192010.76000220033131
Justin BaileyX0023.30%1034710010.54000000120001
Connor MurphyX100.00%02028000.35000000410302
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%03412000.38010000120000
Antoine VermetteX1057.69%728105000.461200000112010
Christian FolinX000.00%01916000.320000000252001
Kris VersteegX2248.91%32161000.75140001400021
Brayden SchennX1049.44%44338000.22130100044300
Joakim NordstromX0057.14%21105000.600000000216022
Nikolay KuleminX0042.98%114108100.200200000149011
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%01021000.300000001330011
Justin FalkX000.00%0121000.16000010088000
Luke WitkowskiX0032.93%747255000.210052900145000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000.00%034000.180000000152000
__Brendan Smith (STL)X000.00%034000.180000000152
Adam McQuaidX000.00%043000.0600010004023000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X000.00%210000.00000000022000
__Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X000.00%210000.00000000022
Seth GriffithX000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid70184570.9003.6739432124124051191520.72218700754
Marek Mazanec140000.7996.89279003215991000.0000070000

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin ByfuglienX702361846680186732421111069.50%71150721.521524397321200006
David KrejciX7031528318100448529810919310.40%29130018.58916255317300001
Johnny GaudreauX70243963256014542296812610.48%28130318.6298175219000001
Ryan GetzlafX37213657030068511854710911.35%2170819.1461925329500002
Tyler JohnsonX7027285518033962387914511.34%25113916.271061631127000268
Craig SmithX702233552424010057185579411.89%20130218.59311142718900000
Jake MuzzinX7011304193751689912057719.17%93149921.4221012181321125176
John KlingbergX703384111260245612552482.40%54129118.45215172621100016
Max PaciorettyX65201939143510774128355915.63%26122518.85491318143101346
Josh MansonX7013213439135161165129597210.08%156156422.3454928790003208
Kyle OkposoX64112132-22407351108387010.19%16109617.1257121813300000
Brian DumoulinX7031922102006713212657612.38%111142420.35000030224238
Luke GlendeningX70612181122075718136637.41%3276310.890000021312277
Erik Haula (TOT)X5888165120203464155212.50%45429.340002200002
__Erik Haula (LAK)X47471128017274410349.09%44018.520000000002
__Erik Haula (TAM)X11415340372051820.00%014112.820002200000
Melker KarlssonX707916680274810733566.54%2479911.410000012324287
Kris RussellX6951015520371207440286.76%76114216.55000000002125
Andrew ShawX6741115-99620105388038685.00%2074911.1702222100000
Riley Nash (TOT)X7141115-710036517331575.48%246639.3400014022256
__Riley Nash (COL)X2905504011162410120.00%41906.5400000011118
__Riley Nash (TAM)X424610-76025354921458.16%2047411.2800014011138
Devin ShoreX606612-102026177723417.79%1175412.5700024000032
Jamie McGinnX593581412039204511366.67%44387.430000000007
Iiro PakarinenX61011003133333.33%0376.240000000000
Michael SgarbossaX2011-120100000.00%02612.750000000000
Scott WilsonX2011100011110.00%0115.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin ByfuglienX600.00%03217011.12000000730347
David KrejciX3354.84%12823310001.28140000033752
Johnny GaudreauX2326.32%7647000.97040000033233
Ryan GetzlafX2054.22%723165011.61140002800344
Tyler JohnsonX1248.39%903259010.97000000021135
Craig SmithX4335.29%85184000.854100000022255
Jake MuzzinX300.00%01915000.55000010062243
John KlingbergX000.00%01612000.630000000503001
Max PaciorettyX7138.71%62510000.64140010064413
Josh MansonX110.00%01037000.43002230120222
Kyle OkposoX0234.43%6194000.58270000022012
Brian DumoulinX200.00%0834000.310000000397002
Luke GlendeningX2047.99%623205000.470000000156010
Erik Haula (TOT)X2055.31%17931000.59000000011010
__Erik Haula (LAK)X0054.97%17131000.55000000011
__Erik Haula (TAM)X2062.50%800000.71000000011
Melker KarlssonX1144.44%36134000.400100000176001
Kris RussellX000.00%0419000.26000000041000
Andrew ShawX1038.71%3194000.400000300173001
Riley Nash (TOT)X0045.76%389107000.4500000001715000
__Riley Nash (COL)X0046.79%10941000.5300000001715
__Riley Nash (TAM)X0045.36%28066000.4200000001715
Devin ShoreX2145.83%72106000.320000000130100
Jamie McGinnX1017.65%1744000.3600000003215000
Iiro PakarinenX000.00%200000.53000001600000
Michael SgarbossaX0066.67%310000.7800000001313000
Scott WilsonX000.00%200001.890000031300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson40231070.9143.062394201221423724200.536284011842
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)70293830.9143.2340652321925491291010.864227001349
__Devan Dubnyk (PHI)4092920.9023.882286201481512757010.92313400
__Devan Dubnyk (TAM)3020910.9322.39177903711037534000.7789300
Al Montoya30000.7507.308200104015000.0000059000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7038941327054066882957616712.88%24129018.43928375318900005
Claude GirouxX704578123431554911528710420115.68%39134719.25922314616400010108
Kyle PalmieriX7045651106522086742678416916.85%36124917.84920295018900000
James van RiemsdykX70515310445300872226310016719.39%17116316.61918274116400000
Patrick MaroonX70385290639135172522076212018.36%29123217.591014245018800000
Gustav NyquistX7017496644805558148469711.49%18123817.69391227164101265
Ryan EllisX691833512514023119142645512.68%114157822.8711102139194011283
Thomas VanekX70201939012014391586011912.66%786612.37910191918200003
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X70192039-718089421655110811.52%31100814.40325134311210206
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X61182038-51207639157469811.46%2991114.94325134311210185
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X9101-260133851012.50%29710.7500000000021
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X64142236-3160508015856868.86%43125219.56661231179000032
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X59132134-4160507415151828.61%43118019.99661231179000015
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X51121000675414.29%07214.4600000000017
Nick Foligno (TOT)X71181735-10701014594228681427.89%44128718.137101734171000158
__Nick Foligno (DAL)X60181735-14601012984219651348.22%39113018.837101733146000158
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X11000410016109380.00%515814.3400012500000
Nate SchmidtX6762935560014958943466.74%108131019.55511162715100004
Brayden McNabbX6322123532601371657231372.78%130128720.43000000111170
Brooks OrpikX6911112154001211255425361.85%103120617.48000020001174
Marcus FolignoX704711-1581151155812146783.31%2495513.640000001112218
David SavardX7011011183601341348827441.14%133148621.230000100001184
Zack KassianX60347-12862075238023413.75%1366811.13000001016100
Brendan GaunceX44246-1012037408020432.50%1555912.7000001011491
Francois BeaucheminX59156213517745029222.00%6883814.21000000111155
Marc Methot (TOT)X230661602433321060.00%3042518.4900000000047
__Marc Methot (CMB)X1000100322020.00%32524.820000000001
__Marc Methot (DAL)X13022-960111823630.00%1322717.4600000000015
__Marc Methot (TOR)X904490010137410.00%1417319.2600000000030
Phillip DanaultX44066-78034586020430.00%1357713.100005240003109
Boo NievesX23011-2401125112100.00%22159.3300000000012
Brad MaloneX1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Tom GilbertX1000-300300000.00%02120.520000000000
Ryan SproulX19000220250130.00%51487.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6150.20%124757122.050100002910657
Claude GirouxX6053.01%1328159041.83151001100966
Kyle PalmieriX6334.92%631710041.760000045001088
James van RiemsdykX5331.48%54172041.79000000120896
Patrick MaroonX5337.50%722211001.46003131500276
Gustav NyquistX6236.63%101155001.07010001100116
Ryan EllisX520.00%01913000.65110000011020
Thomas VanekX5146.67%30323000.90350000021013
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1045.28%53358010.77140000088421
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X1045.65%46348010.83140000088
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X0042.86%710000.21000000088
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X3057.19%94677000.58490000043011
__Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X3057.91%87977000.58490000043
__Henrik Zetterberg (TOR)X0047.76%6700000.55000000043
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0146.54%318308010.5403200001414222
__Nick Foligno (DAL)X0146.79%312298010.6203200001414
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X0033.33%610000.0000000001414
Nate SchmidtX020.00%0719000.53000000170021
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0424000.360000000274100
Brooks OrpikX010.00%0420000.200000001390011
Marcus FolignoX1040.43%47256000.23000120098010
David SavardX000.00%0337000.150000001620000
Zack KassianX0031.03%29134000.210021100270000
Brendan GaunceX0041.16%379210000.21000000022000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%0614000.14000010000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%0211000.280000000234000
__Marc Methot (CMB)X000.00%001000.000000000234
__Marc Methot (DAL)X000.00%026000.180000000234
__Marc Methot (TOR)X000.00%004000.460000000234
Phillip DanaultX0051.49%43567000.210000000441000
Boo NievesX0049.04%15723000.09000000044000
Brad MaloneX000.00%000000.00000000310000
Tom GilbertX000.00%000000.000000000174000
Ryan SproulX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson66491330.9272.6139748217323821247300.941176641143
Zane McIntyre51400.7985.47263002411962010.0000466000

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX592446701410097682387814710.08%31113519.247121931138000265
Vincent TrocheckX65274269144351541201934310613.99%29128219.7211162735182011053
Brendan GallagherX6533306322541054501965411216.84%26122118.791114254015300006
Yanni GourdeX65292958320057952037213914.29%39108616.71511162285000146
Conor ShearyX65203353166024711578310512.74%29111717.19611172586101359
Charles HudonX65232649-5435152401874910312.30%21107216.4910102027145000018
Calle JarnkrokX651431452803282189631257.41%35113017.383710208210110167
Loui ErikssonX57112839500945157511037.01%2996716.9725711430119182
Sam BennettX65151833161801103798286915.31%986113.2424688400000
Mark GiordanoX5942630145357212910544483.81%113150625.5211011151550003152
Martin FrkX631316299260521413341729.77%66209.850000000000
Jordan WealX6511142524074711146739.91%145939.1300001000010
Dan HamhuisX6242125-1375581037936515.06%94130821.093912261860222125
Jordie Benn (TOT)X5711415-512035885120181.96%93109719.240333420115187
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X5011-200155320.00%26312.610000000000
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X3911011-510017593313123.03%7873318.810221170115170
__Jordie Benn (VAN)X13033220172413440.00%1330023.09011225000017
Jordan OesterleX4201212156013542819180.00%2962914.9902234400006
Drake CaggiulaX4347114160401133172212.12%103899.040000000001
Ben LovejoyX4601111-9300651035725300.00%85100921.93033283000598
Marc StaalX6219101625155412611150500.90%101125120.17000985000168
Luke SchennX6517812301054652620173.85%435999.2100000000031
Kevin KleinX610882112096654616140.00%60108417.780117880001102
Brandon DavidsonX18022-14010105740.00%1018510.280000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3334.92%63225111.23150001400263
Vincent TrocheckX4254.49%136075011.08351001400455
Brendan GallagherX3338.81%67158041.03061000011713
Yanni GourdeX6043.93%881228011.07020001100354
Conor ShearyX4229.31%581812000.95000001400410
Charles HudonX2441.67%84237020.91000011100614
Calle JarnkrokX5048.36%5792612000.80010000140145
Loui ErikssonX2034.69%49264000.811100001120014
Sam BennettX2048.02%354193000.770000001140122
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0320000.400000101300021
Martin FrkX1118.75%16180000.93000001100012
Jordan WealX2144.16%308187000.84110000310110
Dan HamhuisX010.00%0110000.380000100220010
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%0425000.270000000262000
__Jordie Benn (BOS)X000.00%001000.320000000262
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X000.00%0416000.300000000262
__Jordie Benn (VAN)X000.00%008000.200000000262
Jordan OesterleX000.00%024000.380000000425100
Drake CaggiulaX0030.00%1062000.570000000151000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%0215000.220100000464000
Marc StaalX000.00%0430000.1600012003419000
Luke SchennX000.00%007000.270001101350001
Kevin KleinX000.00%0510000.150000000616000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%004000.220000000187000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak50291650.9192.763003621381708877110.60055015652
Cam Ward (TOT)209530.9143.2510700058677348000.875161649102
__Cam Ward (WIN)40200.8635.1013000118037000.000016
__Cam Ward (VAN)169330.9213.009410047597311000.875161543

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX72203555-814083103225621208.89%27115216.00512174714710110115
Stefan NoesenX72232649-4672013097249791689.24%59131218.2211920541670118109
Nicolas DeslauriersX72192746-1210925184821865910710.22%33110015.2865112193000450
Brian BoyleX71181937-438440152104133448213.53%29140219.7571017221641125273
Nico Hischier (R)X72141832-372030118148581129.46%49105014.594101424108000174
Derek DorsettX64131629-71474510663123377910.57%2767710.580001800000
Barclay GoodrowX72121628-39632516383170531047.06%48126417.5658133213520216336
Scott HartnellX7291827-384407855161461205.59%31116816.220336631014120
Dylan DeMeloX7252126-24260589412460534.03%116148320.603912411390226286
Jamie OleksiakX7142226-441272514813110546453.81%116170924.07257241480003153
Oscar LindbergX727916-420584010143646.93%196088.44235175700011
Zach BogosianX6821113-41580491277922342.53%117158623.3202211890112209
Ryan ReavesX725712-518355160298126656.17%1181311.290000000001
Brad RichardsonX534812-49525264912248.16%153546.6800002022033
Tomas JurcoX544711-410030405523507.27%155029.290000000012
Tomas NosekX723811-3460564912442752.42%2672310.040000000000
Andrej SustrX7111011-3530016615321181.89%78176624.8800061120005213
Jason GarrisonX58099-433004168521880.00%103167828.94033101420002238
Adam ClendeningX2000100101010.00%13216.150000000002
Jay McClementX4000-300114050.00%04110.360000000001
David SchlemkoX19000-120072625460.00%2937019.4600014000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX2047.86%842347010.96220000021231
Stefan NoesenX3243.31%1273224100.75130001100043
Nicolas DeslauriersX2146.43%56259000.84001040011143
Brian BoyleX3152.90%1363163010.53134220071205
Nico Hischier (R)X1045.29%7221115000.61110000052200
Derek DorsettX1126.67%30299000.86005220011131
Barclay GoodrowX1146.88%2563312000.44124010022011
Scott HartnellX0036.69%248313000.46120000210200
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%01220000.35010000022011
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%01323000.300001400461110
Oscar LindbergX0150.48%313254000.53000002200101
Zach BogosianX000.00%01231000.160100001410000
Ryan ReavesX0148.48%33178000.30004250280011
Brad RichardsonX2058.42%20232000.68000100088001
Tomas JurcoX1035.29%17144000.440000003190100
Tomas NosekX0048.39%31168000.30000000022100
Andrej SustrX000.00%0622100.120000000103000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0316000.110000000582000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jay McClementX0046.15%2600000.00000001100000
David SchlemkoX000.00%064000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson65164510.8894.2134384024121791119210.571146210613
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)223700.8625.508512078565288200.00001062110
__Michal Neuvirth (FLO)10000.76510.64230041710000.0000015
__Michal Neuvirth (VGK)213700.8655.368292074548278200.00001047

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX6869751446220157540010722817.25%32131719.3715233866181404654
Brock BoeserX6850581085724027592699518318.59%11123518.161113243818100000
Jakub VoracekX6822608263805458241881559.13%21117317.241021313617900000
Jack EichelX6829406981205486192469815.10%25114316.81618243715000001
Jason ZuckerX682832605236012074156509517.95%44127318.731251737149000139
Ivan ProvorovX681340531912012315519780806.60%159163924.108715362030223222
Mike HoffmanX681622389604246142418111.27%28113216.6529112915000000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X70112738-578041126218871195.05%37142020.292810301360118216
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X61112233-576039113197811055.58%34130021.312810301360118209
__Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)X9055020213216140.00%312113.400000000007
Rasmus RistolainenX68433371835520510810152543.96%90171025.1411314252030002150
Darnell NurseX683303325662016812512850572.34%126153222.53066211290008111
Michael FrolikX68141731102203485181771017.73%39107815.8610141823516253
Blake ComeauX6811152643401105314540937.59%2187212.8300012101253
Matt HunwickX59117182618045666125341.64%4284214.2802243700001
Matt StajanX594913-214049469332494.30%115379.0900000011452
Jason DemersX68112131339571785223311.92%70107415.79033139011464
Ryan DzingelX68459-76025355020348.00%165247.710000000000
Troy StecherX210881040251715670.00%1934016.19011337011010
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X680881180501077837210.00%121135119.870005500001151
__Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X21044-960225328960.00%3343420.6500054900008
__Jay Bouwmeester (WAS)X47044202028545028150.00%8891819.53000010001143
Chris StewartX68437-7512563206122336.56%45237.680000100000
Zack SmithX68257-211040118817722572.60%2599914.690000101111242
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX8349.79%1452264142.1924000219001795
Brock BoeserX10430.00%90299031.75010001100665
Jakub VoracekX2042.42%66255001.40120001800445
Jack EichelX5247.60%93935011.21140001100245
Jason ZuckerX4136.99%73511010.94000000033344
Ivan ProvorovX320.00%02419000.65000000140233
Mike HoffmanX3136.07%61101000.67000000052023
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0054.50%1556219000.54040000091010
__Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X0053.95%1468178000.51040000091
__Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)X0063.64%8841000.83000000091
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0819000.43011000093323
Darnell NurseX000.00%0717000.430002201130011
Michael FrolikX5038.00%502811000.57000000130011
Blake ComeauX1148.15%27177000.60000000011111
Matt HunwickX000.00%069000.430000002400001
Matt StajanX1055.00%340151000.480100000101000
Jason DemersX000.00%0514000.240010000398010
Ryan DzingelX1043.48%23121000.3400000001010000
Troy StecherX000.00%016000.4700000002110001
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%0119000.120000001680000
__Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X000.00%005000.180000001680
__Jay Bouwmeester (WAS)X000.00%0114000.090000001680
Chris StewartX0133.33%2492000.27012210088000
Zack SmithX0051.73%89587000.140035000369000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones52331620.9192.783090411431770925220.66795216615
James Reimer (TOT)1610310.9062.908900043458218001.00021355210
__James Reimer (WIN)30010.8503.441050064018000.0000021
__James Reimer (WAS)1310300.9112.837850037418200001.00021334

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX68587213031606110135011518416.57%24132219.442120417821300004
Radim VrbataX684261103290042512536715616.60%11129519.041423376521300000
Jonathan HuberdeauX683068982823588592125712714.15%36131119.27828364821300001
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X68333265-158038932577411912.84%40128918.9613173055202000125
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X59302858-118036832336610212.88%37111818.951314275017300000
__Evgenii Dadonov (WIN)X9347-4002102481712.50%317119.01033529000125
Alex PietrangeloX6883139-11603612515051515.33%129175725.8431619452310001110
Alex GalchenyukX68172138-21003027152419411.18%9104815.4138112314900000
Artem AnisimovX68172037-101804494140587512.14%33113816.73281011981015115
William Karlsson (TOT)X69132235-6604414013754979.49%67105215.24551024940006188
__William Karlsson (FLO)X416713-440188754213811.11%3753112.950224210005123
__William Karlsson (WIN)X2871522-22026538333598.43%3052118.605382074000165
Patrick EavesX62171532-5120131331555010110.97%2094415.23641025101000017
Andrew LaddX68161430-1225513371209571257.66%28109716.1433615620003118
Christopher TanevX67129301440231299047501.11%117118517.68000010111118
Max DomiX689172653820435215048976.00%2693213.7000001000147
Alexander Edler (TOT)X6942024-14480139949250434.35%81156222.64369201940112119
__Alexander Edler (COL)X4521618-1344084615230263.85%55104723.261569106011297
__Alexander Edler (WIN)X24246-14055334020175.00%2651621.482131188000022
Dennis SeidenbergX64216187260147888965542.25%77126119.7014518135011081
Matt CullenX556111708029519842656.12%1467412.2500000000125
Adam PelechX682151762201321278635432.33%122138920.43022446000079
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X598614-922018418334589.64%2082013.9010142600000
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X457613-216017347626529.21%1765514.5600032400000
__Marian Gaborik (TAM)X6101-3200455420.00%28413.921011300000
__Marian Gaborik (WIN)X8000-440132320.00%18210.200000000000
Matt CalvertX683811014067449021523.33%176409.4200000000226
Niklas KronwallX68191012240103284824262.08%31116517.1303319203000118
Dominic Toninato (R)X44257-210026286623383.03%43969.010000000000
Dale WeiseX593251512579217313374.11%65138.690000000000
Dwight KingX2000000241000.00%0199.590000000000
Nate ProsserX8000-100944010.00%39111.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX13347.63%14362912031.9716000440011107
Radim VrbataX7049.18%61276011.59060000021854
Jonathan HuberdeauX6331.43%701610101.50260010410396
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X2131.75%63148011.01270000011612
__Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X2131.48%54146011.04270000011
__Evgenii Dadonov (WIN)X0033.33%902000.82000000011
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%02922000.44110000011100
Alex GalchenyukX2150.00%46124000.73130000120110
Artem AnisimovX1154.04%100396000.65120000077032
William Karlsson (TOT)X0250.32%93288000.67010001500103
__William Karlsson (FLO)X0047.87%44545000.49000001500
__William Karlsson (WIN)X0252.57%48743000.84010001500
Patrick EavesX0028.21%39124010.68010000000301
Andrew LaddX6120.00%503411000.55130011100120
Christopher TanevX010.00%0437000.510000001660010
Max DomiX2050.00%140194000.56010130140011
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%01622000.310100000131111
__Alexander Edler (COL)X000.00%01218000.340000000131
__Alexander Edler (WIN)X000.00%044000.230100000131
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%01314000.290100000282000
Matt CullenX0156.32%506213000.50130000099000
Adam PelechX100.00%0614000.240000000252000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0123.81%4267000.34000000000011
__Marian Gaborik (EDM)X0125.00%3257000.40000000000
__Marian Gaborik (TAM)X0020.00%510000.24000000000
__Marian Gaborik (WIN)X0020.00%500000.00000000000
Matt CalvertX0045.00%20181000.340100000434000
Niklas KronwallX010.00%064000.171100000331000
Dominic Toninato (R)X1051.09%276283000.35000002500002
Dale WeiseX0052.38%2191000.19002210011002
Dwight KingX000.00%110000.00000003300000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo64401370.9252.5635806215320391036220.676346351159
Antti Niemi (TOT)114220.8754.585244040321150100.6673756011
__Antti Niemi (WAS)42020.9003.95228001515072000.6673318
__Antti Niemi (WIN)72200.8545.05297402517178100.0000438