Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January 26, 2023 at 19:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX331424381995264114152969.93%1267720.51156137300004
John TavaresX331819371812105272135417213.33%1566520.1534797400000
Alexander BarabanovX331315285002628127407310.24%1159818.1203376500000
Alex WennbergX331311244953551112326211.61%1160018.2030366500002
Neal PionkX3331619144049425223175.77%3368520.7511238500009
Vladislav GavrikovX33116171412074725728201.75%4583225.20000158000033
Dominik KubalikX3356111755283331112216.13%1166920.2600007400001
Joonas DonskoiX334711-60016197834535.13%1241512.5700016000128
Dominik SimonX336410-8003525638359.52%943313.1300036100000
Tyler MotteX336410640493550132512.00%1155216.7400000000327
Erik JohnsonX332810-50050304615134.35%3564719.6020268500002
Matt RoyX33281068030303012106.67%3151315.5600001000024
Alexandre CarrierX33178-714049545716201.75%5678723.85011057000023
Dominic ToninatoX331780002730288183.57%738011.5000002000029
Justin Danforth (R)X33617-300291259205410.17%122928.850000400000
Will BorgenX331567321057333421172.94%3252415.8700002000026
Steven LorentzX24213-52019183411185.88%525310.5500006000022
Kiefer SherwoodX33202-30020151541613.33%82808.480000000000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X16112-600673110133.23%416110.050000000007
__Nico Sturm (DAL)X7000-200127450.00%1486.830000000001
__Nico Sturm (ANA)X9112-4005524684.17%311312.550000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2044.83%58398001.12040100120126
John TavaresX2059.80%8933111021.11041011100333
Alexander BarabanovX4235.00%40315000.94110000022212
Alex WennbergX0153.38%577187000.80011001100110
Neal PionkX100.00%0920000.55000000180014
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%02021000.410000000212122
Dominik KubalikX1027.66%4778000.33040100073100
Joonas DonskoiX1050.00%12145100.53000000055010
Dominik SimonX2130.00%201210000.46010000073111
Tyler MotteX2144.83%2967100.36000000022031
Erik JohnsonX000.00%01826000.31000000170100
Matt RoyX100.00%0514000.390000000124000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%02525000.20000000055100
Dominic ToninatoX0044.62%186313000.420000001160001
Justin Danforth (R)X1120.00%5184000.48000001100100
Will BorgenX100.00%01410000.23002000062011
Steven LorentzX1050.44%11355000.2400000001414000
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%424000.1400000002222000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X0047.06%6860000.25000000033000
__Nico Sturm (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000033
__Nico Sturm (ANA)X0047.76%6760000.35000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka (R)53100.9112.48266001112362001.0005429000
Cam Talbot2917930.9252.4917386172954396300.6258294710

ARIZONA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX3118826111552330105315917.14%2557518.54213642000341
Matthew TkachukX31121426-32205235115245810.43%1056818.3238111655101228
Andrei SvechnikovX319172610361055269223499.78%1152216.8518985900000
Troy TerryX3114112511003626124318411.29%1348715.7051695400000
Elias PetterssonX3141115-47527438032495.00%852516.95156105500000
Ivan BarbashevX3131215112055395210325.77%851816.7302204200003
Alexander KerfootX317613-125542409029487.78%1154217.4800002000479
Taylor HallX314711-414031317923405.06%1150716.3510124200000
Sam SteelX3138111403143346238.82%1043313.980000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX3127914027463215246.25%4461519.8322456000001
Brett PesceX31099012024403615190.00%3358718.9200003000054
David KampfX31358-50015313712268.11%733710.8600001000586
Trevor MooreX31336-42019214021367.50%152929.4200002000127
Dmitry OrlovX31066524047363512200.00%3967021.61011037000077
Nicolas Aube-KubelX31235-3235339307106.67%12698.6800000011135
Nick JensenX311342155394727693.70%4363720.5500001000085
Brady SkjeiX31044310040472210110.00%4463020.31000038000026
Caleb JonesX31022060454124940.00%2056218.1300000000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX2243.08%652115000.90010101100141
Matthew TkachukX2245.16%311713000.92040000320311
Andrei SvechnikovX0122.73%222812001.00171010230014
Troy TerryX2125.71%35254001.03020000210013
Elias PetterssonX1048.85%608169000.57030011100001
Ivan BarbashevX0048.64%442115000.58000000150012
Alexander KerfootX2033.33%361318000.48281001100020
Taylor HallX0054.84%31105000.430100000165000
Sam SteelX0051.01%398210000.510000000124100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%01315000.29010001100010
Brett PesceX000.00%0721000.310000000313000
David KampfX0055.51%22749000.48000001100100
Trevor MooreX2040.00%554000.410800001160000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%01421000.180000001310001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1020.00%565000.37020010082110
Nick JensenX100.00%0318000.131110001210010
Brady SkjeiX000.00%0517000.130000001310000
Caleb JonesX000.00%0817000.0700000003114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight43100.9441.7224500712563001.0003427100
Jonathan Quick2712960.9232.5316582070913459110.77135274641

BOSTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX331619358954866153369710.46%1571621.6846101463000380
J.T. MillerX33131225-4155674413132519.92%1361918.76527105200004
Sebastian AhoX33141024-22805439128387610.94%1869020.904591163011137
Jamie Benn (TOT)X33416200241073535812316.90%1567220.3512376500000
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X33416200241073535812316.90%1567220.3512376500000
Victor HedmanX3321719-1323540628627352.33%3686626.241561072000577
Gabriel LandeskogX3361117-46830393911834695.08%1064119.41145551000125
Jaden SchwartzX298816160372871264011.27%441414.2822454700000
Brent BurnsX33511167235284547193110.64%4175222.78235574000179
Kailer YamamotoX33189-22050385222251.92%2160618.380000400000
Jakub VranaX33538-800252338112313.16%956116.9910166000004
Teddy BluegerX3335800034424013237.50%946113.9800003101233
Shea TheodoreX33178-4802033451782.22%3254416.4801114400002
Dmitry KulikovX33066-10361039472911100.00%3869521.05011044000147
Erik CernakX3314533315383422994.55%3151815.700000000000
Derek StepanX33213-30014261751011.76%43069.260000500004
Sam LaffertyX27123-62954428196285.26%1850718.7600002000060
Taylor Raddysh (R)X5011-100137160.00%1448.720110500000
Jacob Moverare (R)X33011420112814770.00%2747014.2300012000051
Gustav LindstromX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
J.J. Moser (R)X3000000000000.00%020.570000000000
Ben HuttonX33000-275454000.00%61614.8800000000027
Radek FaksaX33000-31002119911100.00%42928.8400000000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3254.00%9132111000.98270012600234
J.T. MillerX1153.50%486178100.81111000230311
Sebastian AhoX2057.46%134237000.70060000011250
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0155.59%74338000.602202000211104
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X0155.59%74338000.602202000211
Victor HedmanX200.00%02736000.44000100170021
Gabriel LandeskogX3151.92%522210000.53272040210002
Jaden SchwartzX1130.77%13165000.770000000113210
Brent BurnsX000.00%01524000.43000010011002
Kailer YamamotoX0139.13%231310000.300000000317000
Jakub VranaX1244.44%2743000.29000000022002
Teddy BluegerX0052.86%21087000.350000000183010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%01317000.29000001200000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0815000.170000200334000
Erik CernakX010.00%0217000.19003000031010
Derek StepanX0052.54%11818000.2000000001414000
Sam LaffertyX0036.00%2547000.120010000239001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X0075.00%410000.46000000051000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%048000.0400000003320000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%000000.00000000022000
J.J. Moser (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Ben HuttonX000.00%005000.0001100003333000
Radek FaksaX0060.00%1016000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar127010.9481.436720016307135200.6676825201
Jake Oettinger25101320.9133.0013400067766334000.86715258532

BUFFALO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX34132033112355621108306812.04%1649814.6625785100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX34122133480532913445948.96%1662918.497411188000000
Morgan RiellyX34624301816032519225286.52%4279023.24189159600002
Patrice BergeronX34917261200567011632637.76%1565919.4026898000005
Brayden SchennX34111324018105235106387210.38%1365119.14246137900003
Joel Eriksson EkX3481624145547408229529.76%1552115.3200000000053
Andrew MangiapaneX341271914155393766214518.18%1050414.8200002000147
Pavel BuchnevichX3471017-375404912446695.65%1161217.99224984000010
Brady TkachukX34710170115633610325536.80%955616.3616786500000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX347815019557437116439.86%756016.4643776400001
Seth JonesX34191058034408323271.20%4677722.86000265000136
Jesse PuljujarviX3435830028173613218.33%92838.330000400000
Esa LindellX3417872036433518142.86%4166619.5900000000059
Christopher TanevX3407717202954316180.00%3268720.2100000000058
Artturi LehkonenX3433614031293612108.33%43369.8900004000241
Calen AddisonX30055-300828201480.00%2844414.8100001400001
Gustav ForslingX34044-92017443323110.00%3160017.65000352000038
Ryan PoehlingX91235004673314.29%3758.350000100001
Johan LarssonX25202-2202012215109.52%72329.2900000000232
Michael Del ZottoX4000-100114140.00%35212.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX2037.14%35158001.32000010120141
Vladimir TarasenkoX5041.67%60417001.05020001100141
Morgan RiellyX000.00%02221000.76000000120213
Patrice BergeronX3155.74%8022010000.79120000041211
Brayden SchennX2060.47%43249000.74020110150120
Joel Eriksson EkX1147.15%492179100.92000012300203
Andrew MangiapaneX1137.50%321010000.750000100114203
Pavel BuchnevichX0153.57%28208000.56000010011001
Brady TkachukX1159.26%271510000.61120100022111
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2145.17%507103000.540001000131210
Seth JonesX010.00%02219000.26000001100010
Jesse PuljujarviX0057.14%7124000.560000000111000
Esa LindellX000.00%0612000.240000002320001
Christopher TanevX000.00%0528000.200000000342000
Artturi LehkonenX0050.00%644000.36000000076000
Calen AddisonX000.00%0410000.230000000307000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%0519000.130000000346000
Ryan PoehlingX1044.00%2511000.80000001100000
Johan LarssonX1041.30%9222000.17000000022000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman126510.9292.347170028394184000.00001222200
Frederik Andersen2214620.9232.4413260154702346010.75082212333

CALGARY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX33151732-63953882146487510.27%1980924.513581053000257
Nick SchmaltzX3371320-660414911839835.93%1881824.782461453000464
Phillip DanaultX3371118-612042688942437.87%1963919.35123541000227
Christian DvorakX335121716027496426497.81%952515.9000004000015
Martin NecasX3331417-718050425916455.08%2159818.1301144100000
Adam FoxX3341115-1118043557327325.48%5483325.24134860000265
Reilly SmithX338513-75544408422559.52%1462919.05325340000019
Cole CaufieldX33491320027247726475.19%1047914.510000200000
Yanni GourdeX337310-102915463958232912.07%1365719.90202352000222
Brandon HagelX33639180354060113310.00%1252816.0200000000033
P.K. SubbanX33156-419526352111124.76%3660018.17022036000042
Marc StaalX33055-460253220970.00%2760218.25011036000042
Colin MillerX331235401421105110.00%1737411.320000000000
John CarlsonX33123-11241036464717222.13%5580624.44101560000167
Marc-Edouard VlasicX33022460132511450.00%2438011.5300000000016
Nicolas HagueX33101-16061450320.00%62156.520000000001
Ondrej KaseX33000240892430.00%31765.340000100000
Robert HaggX33000-2004123330.00%52036.160000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX2149.58%10733416010.79061003500412
Nick SchmaltzX0048.39%623015000.49160001300140
Phillip DanaultX1055.74%418149010.56260000051112
Christian DvorakX2054.86%257169000.65000000150111
Martin NecasX0139.13%23148000.57000000031011
Adam FoxX010.00%02133000.36000000320011
Reilly SmithX2140.00%30136000.41000010011101
Cole CaufieldX1031.58%19186000.54000000075101
Yanni GourdeX0055.56%5498100.30001110011112
Brandon HagelX1040.00%35810000.34000000066001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%0317000.200000102190010
Marc StaalX000.00%0017000.170000000337000
Colin MillerX000.00%029000.16000000076000
John CarlsonX000.00%0920000.0700011002114000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%028000.110000000336000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%004000.0900000001111000
Ondrej KaseX0020.00%502000.0000000003333000
Robert HaggX000.00%0010000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott10001.0000.0034000189000.0000033000
Jack Campbell33111750.9122.80197540921045481110.66715330320

CAROLINE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX33161834-31955540174481129.20%2469621.0945985600000
Jordan KyrouX331510258003534128328511.72%754816.5942664900000
Robert ThomasX33111324-375544614047957.86%1465919.98437135600000
Jack EichelX336121814041296820458.82%948114.5803314100000
Jeff SkinnerX3331417325548297915423.80%1764219.4604415200003
Bo HorvatX3301414118054547922490.00%1762819.02033252000139
Matt GrzelcykX3331013-1111533595412125.56%4682024.85123556000270
Anton Lundell (R)X337411020213135203720.00%636010.9100002000141
Evan RodriguesX336511-12033296223319.68%747814.4800002000220
Matt DumbaX3311011-529568524814282.08%5590427.40022256000165
Kyle OkposoX33549-78043317324416.85%1546414.0610117000366
Barrett HaytonX33347-38034303710228.11%1439311.9200000000047
Alexis LafreniereX3033638024164118277.32%42819.3800001000127
Evan BouchardX3322498028414312144.65%2460118.2120275100002
Nick HoldenX330443402135253110.00%2956016.9800000000050
Alexander RomanovX33033-120103833257100.00%3661918.7700001000049
Ryan McLeodX331124001810229134.55%72427.330000200002
Bowen ByramX140227201496160.00%920914.9000002600006
Jan RuttaX22101095171216676.25%2028112.7800012500017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1055.19%819465000.98260010820324
Jordan KyrouX3245.71%35246000.91020002200230
Robert ThomasX3048.08%522412000.73150102400124
Jack EichelX1147.03%185193000.75000000210101
Jeff SkinnerX0141.18%34198000.53010100061002
Bo HorvatX0057.32%574195000.454600000331000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%01333000.32000100180011
Anton Lundell (R)X2145.06%16274100.61020000032100
Evan RodriguesX1036.36%22188000.460000000133011
Matt DumbaX000.00%01533000.24000010073100
Kyle OkposoX0159.09%22206000.39000000098100
Barrett HaytonX2049.25%6754000.360000000171001
Alexis LafreniereX1042.86%773000.43000000011001
Evan BouchardX000.00%0218000.13000000066100
Nick HoldenX000.00%0417000.140000000335001
Alexander RomanovX000.00%0123000.100001100334001
Ryan McLeodX0046.55%5835000.17000000011000
Bowen ByramX000.00%014000.190000000141000
Jan RuttaX000.00%018000.0700001001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry33171330.9322.21197842731070518120.70020330651
Adam Huska (R)20000.8798.38290043320000.0000033000

CHICAGO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Boldy (R)X34182341-19100476420551978.78%1883624.6010616248200008
Seth Jarvis (R)X34161834-24405655123436613.01%1667819.9431114106400000
Michael RafflX34111627920413085244412.94%847413.94257949000025
Philip Tomasino (R)X3410919-420374110437699.62%1464318.9112355400000
Philipp KurashevX3471219-2675383447163514.89%1767519.8445996200015
Evgeny SvechnikovX347916920323245243115.56%1438911.4400007000016
Oskar SundqvistX34610161220303156243110.71%1143212.7000005000026
Mason AppletonX3451015140034216019368.33%439411.590000100008
K'Andre MillerX3401313-124050746929240.00%5690126.4900005400005
Mason McTavish (R)X345712-54052377133567.04%862918.4911235400000
Tobias BjornfotX341101154023473415172.94%3868620.16156566000025
Bobby Brink (R)X3444882016163282212.50%136210.6402205400000
Radim SimekX25257-64032323812165.26%2850320.120000000000
Braden Schneider (R)X3416754035483818112.63%3261318.0400004000017
Alec MartinezX34156-35514271910105.26%3646213.5800000000026
Logan ShawX24224-62023433917215.13%1240316.810000200000
Riley StillmanX34123-5952433277103.70%3649414.52000023000017
Jack Quinn (R)X911207586128178.33%315717.4600011600000
Philip Broberg (R)X10022-40041718760.00%1822722.7201101700000
Alex Turcotte (R)X90111009710140.00%010711.850000000000
Scott HarringtonX25000-155652000.00%41265.060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Boldy (R)X1038.34%1934014000.98120000310522
Seth Jarvis (R)X4142.54%10062812101.00020001100313
Michael RafflX1050.00%1288001.14000000021201
Philip Tomasino (R)X1151.61%31712000.59110001100012
Philipp KurashevX4246.88%64612000.56111000240122
Evgeny SvechnikovX2111.11%988000.82000000140012
Oskar SundqvistX0042.51%207613000.740000000161040
Mason AppletonX1033.33%1269000.76000000011001
K'Andre MillerX000.00%01933000.290100000346010
Mason McTavish (R)X1037.24%478238000.3801000001212000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%01232000.320100000193000
Bobby Brink (R)X1026.09%2338000.440000000193001
Radim SimekX000.00%01115000.28000001100101
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%0524000.23000000033010
Alec MartinezX000.00%0722000.2600001002614000
Logan ShawX0028.57%1498000.2000000001710000
Riley StillmanX000.00%0616000.120010000109000
Jack Quinn (R)X0057.14%732000.25011000083000
Philip Broberg (R)X000.00%039000.180000000107000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0047.37%5711000.19000000090000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%005000.0000001002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price34181510.9232.73204841931213618420.90010340461

COLORADO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX341329421320515915746848.28%1369620.48268136300000
Drake BathersonX3412132541006754117357710.26%1257016.76325136300000
Adam HenriqueX3491524-195393173265912.33%1054816.12224650000016
Tage ThompsonX3481422103610474111735636.84%1961518.0821396200000
Mason MarchmentX34118194140483611729679.40%1457216.830000000000
Pavel ZachaX349918720523961123514.75%1462818.4700000022059
Josh AndersonX347916-12135462110027557.00%743212.7003364900000
Lawson CrouseX349615-3235702868264213.24%1659017.36123449202556
Ryan SuterX3431114310047534412216.82%4579523.39213671022161
Jonas BrodinX3421012417546745816323.45%7893727.56145468000062
Adam LowryX345510-101515483630131616.67%847513.9800003213464
Danton HeinenX34448-34026214727448.51%53058.970000200006
Josh BrownX34268112102334158813.33%2954315.96101144000060
Brandon CarloX34088027544525117110.00%5382524.26000143000060
Jake EvansX34347-42014235022306.00%63058.970000300002
Michael McLeodX34246-112036353811275.26%43359.8600000011058
Joel EdmundsonX34055-1180413416890.00%1945913.490000100004
Mark PysykX3403301201338261190.00%3656916.7400003000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1153.99%10392914001.21480000031512
Drake BathersonX2047.00%4171510000.88270000011322
Adam HenriqueX2157.69%52159000.88121000011213
Tage ThompsonX0148.72%39296000.72180110062011
Mason MarchmentX0136.36%442911000.66000000022102
Pavel ZachaX3155.77%522115000.57000000022141
Josh AndersonX1020.00%15154000.74111000033102
Lawson CrouseX0140.00%35149000.51111000033202
Ryan SuterX100.00%0521000.35000000011001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01030000.260001000231011
Adam LowryX1150.35%286413000.420010200113100
Danton HeinenX0027.27%11110000.52000001100000
Josh BrownX000.00%0916000.290000200126000
Brandon CarloX000.00%0634000.190000100341000
Jake EvansX2033.33%12108000.460000001140001
Michael McLeodX0057.80%17367000.36000000170000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%029000.220000000344001
Mark PysykX000.00%0323000.110000000343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz34181060.9082.86208040991072479200.69226340242

COLUMBUS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX331122331414105539105276410.48%754216.4311011237800000
Teuvo TeravainenX33102030-3155463811949828.40%954716.563912287800000
Logan CoutureX3361723-913545689233556.52%1660318.29145465101466
Joel FarabeeX33713208502039358532538.24%1855016.6822486600005
Ondrej PalatX3310818-220422586385611.63%1255916.953251065000114
James van RiemsdykX33125179115393246122926.09%854316.44527147900000
Vince DunnX3351217104620574250192710.00%4667920.58358684101163
Mikhail SergachevX330161616371560516632290.00%3977423.46000259011355
Jakob SilfverbergX3396156100402360243715.00%1649715.0600000011166
Noah GregorX337815521546219826577.14%545113.670000200004
Rasmus DahlinX3331215-64210486110543472.86%4177623.50224858011561
Derek GrantX33591472027475717298.77%1749214.92000001011053
Mario FerraroX335712-820354744151511.36%4569120.95022687011060
Denis GurianovX33571234019226723497.46%333610.191011400000
Eeli TolvanenX33617500422249161612.24%1140412.2500002011252
Colin WhiteX332353202328288267.14%334910.560000000000
Zach WhitecloudX33055116026384713200.00%3454816.6000015000116
Andy GreeneX33044108018463112110.00%2952916.030000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX2150.52%580199001.22001010081223
Teuvo TeravainenX2042.42%33245101.10030100022121
Logan CoutureX1053.81%669167000.76270100011211
Joel FarabeeX0145.00%402014000.73010130021010
Ondrej PalatX3034.09%44157000.64030000210112
James van RiemsdykX2346.15%3996000.63010010011023
Vince DunnX100.00%01513000.50000040011011
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%03032000.410300303330110
Jakob SilfverbergX1155.00%401414000.60270001100201
Noah GregorX1131.11%451910000.67000101400031
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%02133000.39120020022010
Derek GrantX0148.11%42436000.57000000130102
Mario FerraroX100.00%0222000.35000000011010
Denis GurianovX0044.44%18101000.71140000011000
Eeli TolvanenX0052.63%1986000.35000000055012
Colin WhiteX0052.13%21114000.290000000141001
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%0816000.180000001330000
Andy GreeneX000.00%0217000.150000000331000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie21100.9002.511190055020010.0000231000
Alex Nedeljkovic31131170.9232.54189001801040460110.46730312412

DALLAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX33171734-4402739150509811.33%2368620.79549196500000
Joe PavelskiX33102030-6100465813245767.58%2472622.0107725000016
Alexandre Texier (TOT)X32131225-1160424297246513.40%1149815.57246555000227
__Alexandre Texier (WIN)X30131225-1160394197236513.40%1148516.17246555000227
__Alexandre Texier (DAL)X2000000310100.00%0136.600000100000
Mark StoneX33101121-755313112230978.20%1160718.4024686400000
Gustav NyquistX338101802026338719519.20%859418.0032565000004
Connor BrownX339817300274210134678.91%2461518.6500002000114
Calle JarnkrokX339817-100183880294311.25%850915.41213340000015
Jordan StaalX3361117-12040529926476.06%1154616.5400003000037
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X335611-320151941203112.20%1134610.47011118000016
__Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X7426120742391317.39%512718.070001600005
__Andreas Athanasiou (DAL)X26145-4008151811185.56%62198.43011012000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X324711513547255216327.69%339612.370000100000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (WIN)X304711513547255216327.69%339413.150000000000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X2000000000000.00%010.670000100000
Adam LarssonX332911-4201056454520164.44%4174522.58224118000001
Yakov TreninX333710-2141050333613288.33%1348814.7900001000036
Derek ForbortX33358-719153540331299.09%4069921.1700004000139
Brayden McNabbX33055017554514218200.00%5177223.3900018000020
Tyler BozakX31202-2001018126316.67%32056.6000000000112
Ian Cole (TOT)X6022-5951439740.00%1113322.2200011800002
__Ian Cole (DAL)X6022-5951439740.00%1113322.2200011800002
Marco ScandellaX33022-2115202915480.00%2845913.92000034000022
Cam Dineen (R)X13000000210100.00%2584.4400001200002
Connor CliftonX33000-23810303217850.00%2444713.5500001000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1142.00%50358000.99030000230152
Joe PavelskiX2058.85%712196000.83260000510140
Alexandre Texier (TOT)X0150.00%242012001.00110000043312
__Alexandre Texier (WIN)X0150.00%242012001.03110000043
__Alexandre Texier (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000043
Mark StoneX4148.89%453310000.69250010011102
Gustav NyquistX2046.67%451111000.61240001100101
Connor BrownX1054.05%372517000.55000000032103
Calle JarnkrokX3252.00%25186000.67020000062022
Jordan StaalX1156.25%352207000.62000000052102
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1033.33%2199000.640000000156010
__Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X1033.33%951000.950000000156
__Andreas Athanasiou (DAL)X0033.33%1248000.460000000156
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0044.44%2779100.560200100127021
__Vladislav Namestnikov (WIN)X0044.44%2779100.560200100127
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000000127
Adam LarssonX100.00%1827000.300000200296001
Yakov TreninX0043.48%231011000.410000200207021
Derek ForbortX000.00%0331000.23000120021001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0721000.1300001003322000
Tyler BozakX1045.45%1103000.20020000044000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%004000.30000010061000
__Ian Cole (DAL)X000.00%004000.30000010061
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0012000.0900001003312000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%007000.00000000000000
Connor CliftonX000.00%0510000.0000101003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin32201020.9282.38188722751048465020.778273211230
Andrew Hammond10100.8754.00600043219000.000013000
Maxime Lagace20000.8944.85620054721000.0000029000

DETROIT

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX33211738310050521464910614.38%1172221.87527177000002
Filip ForsbergX331024343404836175601305.71%1169521.0725787000000
Mathew BarzalX3311920-8203040108388010.19%1355816.9102255800000
Cale MakarX3331720440775313247622.27%5590227.32123108000007
Patrik LaineX339918182029309724609.28%1560818.4301157100000
Jared McCannX337512-700263746213715.22%1358117.6211235800009
Paul StastnyX337411600173955173312.73%1045513.8000004000230
Jonathan DrouinX33381177535185720365.26%1239511.960000100000
Kyle PalmieriX33381124041255917355.08%1242913.000000400000
Jakob ChychrunX3329111331557677220272.78%5089327.052131180000127
Jonas SiegenthalerX33347740444030121110.00%2546714.1600003000031
Samuel GirardX3316780023213122143.23%3250715.3700025000001
Noah HanifinX33066-84036543919210.00%3864419.50000149000019
Josh MorrisseyX33055-712053263518130.00%3458517.7400002000115
Alex FormentonX3322417527195626353.57%43159.540000500007
Conor GarlandX33224-19101040295819313.45%1362719.00000356000011
Ryan CarpenterX33213-1003326325176.25%103109.3800001000130
Dylan GambrellX33112000179241084.17%112818.5100000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5353.33%10652212011.05140000011631
Filip ForsbergX2041.07%56399000.98120000041403
Mathew BarzalX1148.78%4493112000.72000000310041
Cale MakarX000.00%03835000.44360000041112
Patrik LaineX2137.84%37225000.59000000011111
Jared McCannX1139.39%3368000.410000001160110
Paul StastnyX1050.88%28578000.48000000044012
Jonathan DrouinX1053.33%1585000.56180100051011
Kyle PalmieriX1050.00%1666000.51280001100000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%01042000.250320100124101
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%0314000.30000000066002
Samuel GirardX000.00%0715000.28000000051001
Noah HanifinX000.00%0928000.1900000003310001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%0917000.170000000335000
Alex FormentonX0128.57%7183000.2500001002323001
Conor GarlandX1048.48%331211000.1301002001610000
Ryan CarpenterX0025.00%816000.1900000003017000
Dylan GambrellX0045.78%8305000.140000000199000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2916850.9282.3717502069952473400.76534294470
Thomas Greiss53100.9102.67270001213445000.0000429000

EDMONTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX3317244118056321434810311.89%766620.18369207100000
Viktor ArvidssonX33171128101205028149356711.41%955616.85202105600000
Brock NelsonX331512272120543815353949.80%2170821.466282071011130
Jonathan ToewsX33322251225561617525524.00%1363119.13011256011261
Brandon SaadX339132212141039279139569.89%850815.3901145500000
Colin BlackwellX3361218110025307926397.59%1340912.4000015022055
Nino NiederreiterX33781526052277826388.97%1353516.2203357200009
Victor RaskX335914740374541102412.20%1253016.070000000001
Jake McCabeX334913421572496025346.67%5585525.92011681000143
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX331910212045364122202.44%3067620.48011681000013
Andrew CoglianoX3345936027275825296.90%1035210.6800002000040
Tyler MyersX3308882954841325110.00%3461918.76011248000042
Ryan MurrayX23257100012222110149.52%2343018.6800001101146
Nate ThompsonX33606-1161027213081220.00%833210.0600002101638
Nick Blankenburg (R)X27156312023312611103.85%2957221.17000141000015
Ronnie Attard (R)X160334100112120860.00%2127617.2300001000129
Matt LuffX16033100710238110.00%31358.450000000000
Urho VaakanainenX3303311402925241740.00%2954916.62000110000164
Jujhar KhairaX2320250026141810711.11%925210.9700000000017
Kyle CliffordX27202-4201617245178.33%12258.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3233.33%483413001.23030002200413
Viktor ArvidssonX3241.94%31328011.01010000130242
Brock NelsonX2050.31%3262615000.76030001100125
Jonathan ToewsX1055.45%642159100.79010100480111
Brandon SaadX1152.17%23112010.87011012400110
Colin BlackwellX0053.38%133115000.88000000011311
Nino NiederreiterX1144.83%29137000.56030000031211
Victor RaskX1053.11%65956000.53010000033111
Jake McCabeX000.00%01824000.30111000011011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%0523000.300100000233011
Andrew CoglianoX0046.43%2888000.51110000083110
Tyler MyersX000.00%0415000.260100100338000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%026000.33000000021000
Nate ThompsonX2058.47%11846000.36000110022001
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%077000.210000000193010
Ronnie Attard (R)X000.00%019000.220000000161000
Matt LuffX0033.33%323000.440000000166000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%0514000.110000000331000
Jujhar KhairaX2040.00%506000.16000000033001
Kyle CliffordX1050.00%444000.1800000001111001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper33191120.9182.64188602831012487100.82417330530
Carter Hutton40100.9122.851050055723000.0000033000

FLORIDE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX32926350135366015342985.88%1666620.80178147000006
Sam ReinhartX32181129-2804432119367715.13%2164220.05235126900000
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X34131326-2205342108457012.04%1172521.33235756000055
__Kevin Hayes (SEA)X271313262204235100436513.00%860722.49235750000054
__Kevin Hayes (FLO)X7000-4001178250.00%311816.820000600001
Roope HintzX32111324-2180625012036879.17%1364120.03505156900000
William NylanderX321310235115493896236313.54%1151916.2132554900000
Mark ScheifeleX3291221580464011429497.89%1352216.3112345100000
Jack RoslovicX327916840282960173911.67%945714.2903304400004
Jake MuzzinX3231215218057615114165.88%5785026.56145370000076
Mike MathesonX3231013319545545326245.66%4678824.63314963000022
Sean CouturierX2039125201719438356.98%725712.8600004101528
Frederick GaudreauX32371040032324812286.25%1244413.8800002011342
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X3418939531505819181.72%3572921.45145971000012
__Tyson Barrie (DAL)X2717837520425216151.92%2960522.40145962000011
__Tyson Barrie (FLO)X70110201186330.00%612417.780000900001
Marcus PetterssonX32099-130035353011110.00%3260818.9900001000153
Jesper BoqvistX32268-30020284413204.55%436011.2402205000033
Brandon TanevX32437111541254617248.70%937611.7400004000477
Oliver KylingtonX32055-27542444316160.00%3668021.24022353000148
Sean KuralyX32123-104036362911243.45%1134610.8300000000282
Haydn FleuryX2503311001816128100.00%1630712.300000200006
Alex GalchenyukX90110601296060.00%210912.140000000006
Patrik NemethX3000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Eric RobinsonX25000-6202011258150.00%52028.090000000002
Justin HollX3200002002438211070.00%3151416.06000251000078
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2256.77%983219101.05131000450022
Sam ReinhartX3246.94%49204100.90250003300231
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X0040.32%622411000.7215000001310211
__Kevin Hayes (SEA)X0039.29%562210000.8613000001310
__Kevin Hayes (FLO)X0050.00%621000.0002000001310
Roope HintzX0051.72%583213000.75010000130004
William NylanderX1045.45%22236010.89110010011214
Mark ScheifeleX0050.88%3992110000.80010000011121
Jack RoslovicX2156.25%1678000.70000000044013
Jake MuzzinX000.00%0734000.35010000150001
Mike MathesonX100.00%01225000.331100100123000
Sean CouturierX2148.05%154124000.93010000011110
Frederick GaudreauX1047.06%68147000.45250000084020
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000.00%01428000.25110100091010
__Tyson Barrie (DAL)X000.00%01322000.26110100091
__Tyson Barrie (FLO)X000.00%016000.16000000091
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%0324000.300000000324000
Jesper BoqvistX0143.75%1664000.441100000253010
Brandon TanevX2138.46%13810000.37011000033101
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%01319000.150000100321001
Sean KuralyX0051.57%22379000.170000000233000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%0211000.200000000252000
Alex GalchenyukX0056.25%1601000.18020000098000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.00000002300000
Eric RobinsonX0060.00%533000.0000000002525000
Justin HollX000.00%0513000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen42110.9262.1625000912153000.6676428010
Jacob Markstrom28141220.9212.6916926176962443110.63219284821

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX33181836736105038133397113.53%1764919.67549114200004
Jonathan HuberdeauX33161430-152355452147578310.88%1880624.4356112158101171
Anthony CirelliX33111223922105062102234910.78%1063519.25246443000376
Mikko RantanenX33101323-14320625014538826.90%2467520.445611155800000
Josh NorrisX3351520-148044484892410.42%1870321.29156359000120
Aaron EkbladX3321214-2310047686130183.28%4692528.03033662011382
Drew DoughtyX3321214520036474616174.35%3764919.66246242000051
Anders LeeX33481282052302391617.39%1352815.990000200000
Colton SissonsX335611-124035475316369.43%1253316.1400002000153
Noel AcciariX33549-128047262662019.23%944013.350000000001
Frank VatranoX33369-1310046278223643.66%1851815.7100001000140
Cam FowlerX33099-235536604822200.00%4892127.90011162011187
Ryan GravesX331454752442158116.67%3760918.4500000000056
Jamie DrysdaleX33055-11201121169100.00%3247014.25011241000013
Nic DowdX33134-160151411169.09%21955.92123343000323
Jani HakanpaaX330330201340109100.00%1941512.570000000000
Morgan FrostX33000-1001090400.00%31454.380000600001
Josh ArchibaldX33000000200000.00%0120.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3138.71%312310001.11051101100342
Jonathan HuberdeauX1142.68%822324000.74250100021223
Anthony CirelliX1051.82%4941812000.72121010120221
Mikko RantanenX2142.22%451210000.68150001100120
Josh NorrisX1150.64%865611000.57030000052012
Aaron EkbladX100.00%02031000.300100000103001
Drew DoughtyX000.00%01116000.43010000043000
Anders LeeX0245.83%2416000.45000000074012
Colton SissonsX1055.74%244104000.41000000011000
Noel AcciariX2180.00%1016000.41000000062000
Frank VatranoX1141.67%24178000.35000000081021
Cam FowlerX000.00%0915000.201101001330001
Ryan GravesX000.00%0223000.160000100125000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%019000.210000001330000
Nic DowdX0053.85%9113000.41000000033000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%0311000.140000001330000
Morgan FrostX0066.67%1201000.0000000003333000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner33151440.9212.69196520881111585030.70020330821
Chris Driedger10000.8753.2437002167000.0000033000

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DebrincatX3321244511101036271605110413.13%1264319.496713126200000
Jake GuentzelX331627437605120154498710.39%661818.746915136200013
Claude GirouxX331328411260326513136709.92%1767520.4711112563000027
Ryan McDonaghX334202413201037645827266.90%5890627.44369770011130
Boone JennerX33101323655414410137519.90%2358117.6022434800000
Ryan StromeX3311112272925403481264413.58%1457617.4405534700000
Zach HymanX3311112210100654175103214.67%1062018.7842694600000
Mackenzie WeegarX3331316127040102527030384.29%5688826.92213768000324
Jean-Gabriel PageauX334111562037296517356.15%633710.2100000101119
Travis KonecnyX334111555529147826505.13%938611.700000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX334101452024307828545.13%1246013.9500007000029
Anthony BeauvillierX288412500141545102617.78%629210.420000200008
J.T. CompherX33639700131841162314.63%53279.9100000000013
Adam PelechX331788203437231094.35%2853316.15000013000022
Dylan StromeX31505660282843112811.63%1039512.730000100008
Scott MayfieldX331451714103228259174.00%2544313.430000100001
John MarinoX330440121041483911160.00%3966120.02011343000126
Mikey AndersonX1003360011612420.00%712712.650000000003
Cam YorkX2302230019261913120.00%3244019.1401103100003
Ryan DonatoX5011-100238130.00%0438.640000000000
Derek RyanX2000100110000.00%0189.190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DebrincatX5152.63%57353001.40380020011414
Jake GuentzelX2024.39%413811001.39030000041812
Claude GirouxX0159.50%911237001.210200031000133
Ryan McDonaghX120.00%02530000.53000010011000
Boone JennerX2153.88%6181214000.79110010022220
Ryan StromeX2050.00%301810000.76161310052040
Zach HymanX0245.16%31136000.71000000530221
Mackenzie WeegarX000.00%01529000.360011600127021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2053.94%165149000.89000000084010
Travis KonecnyX1053.33%15146000.78000100250010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0048.48%33148000.611800002130001
Anthony BeauvillierX2050.00%10126000.82020000044002
J.T. CompherX1133.33%685000.55000000044000
Adam PelechX000.00%0820000.3000000001212010
Dylan StromeX1257.35%21117000.25000002200002
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0410000.230011000306000
John MarinoX000.00%0920000.1200020003321010
Mikey AndersonX000.00%013000.470000000101000
Cam YorkX000.00%0517000.090000000233000
Ryan DonatoX000.00%012000.46000000410000
Derek RyanX0075.00%400000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov76010.9411.814302013222112000.6676726003
Anton Forsberg2617540.9302.3415904062885402000.80826267425

LAKINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX32171835-61554436138439512.32%1367721.16336944000128
Brayden PointX32101929-41610454811634718.62%964920.2814564400001
Alex OvechkinX3271320-200512612043765.83%1066520.7912334300008
Ilya MikheyevX321181913403134105215710.48%1152516.39112532101549
Craig SmithX3261218154029296828458.82%738612.080000100000
Josh BaileyX328917200282565223712.31%1446514.5403323100000
Jeff CarterX327916-116053588525338.24%1151916.2321363100000
Michael BuntingX3241014-316044248323654.82%1357017.8310114800000
Casey CizikasX32581314100414045101911.11%548115.0300002202473
Darnell NurseX322810447564525127243.92%4576023.74134448000042
Brandon MontourX32167216040443312193.03%3669021.57011028000010
Vinnie HinostrozaX3215664019104813292.08%42718.4600000000010
Riley SheahanX3241520010111821422.22%22146.6900001000027
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3223555520183911245.13%632610.1700000011378
Brian DumoulinX3214578040554311172.33%4776223.8200001011371
Rasmus SandinX32055600163214990.00%2846214.43000028000128
Andrew PeekeX3203391552830148110.00%2846914.6500000011079
David SavardX32022316034462412190.00%5269021.5600000000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX4239.73%733412011.03150010032422
Brayden PointX1049.88%858267000.89161010053033
Alex OvechkinX0051.11%45217000.60480000022120
Ilya MikheyevX2127.27%22224000.72000001100200
Craig SmithX1042.11%19215000.930000001130201
Josh BaileyX2050.00%18117000.73140000044211
Jeff CarterX0058.77%439129000.62180000074211
Michael BuntingX0238.89%36137000.49000000044011
Casey CizikasX2159.41%37287000.54000002200002
Darnell NurseX010.00%01129000.26000000052001
Brandon MontourX100.00%0729000.201100001110001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0018.18%11122000.44000000086000
Riley SheahanX0057.14%735000.4700000001818000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0048.65%11186000.31000010160000
Brian DumoulinX010.00%0823000.130000000191010
Rasmus SandinX000.00%0511000.220000000327000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%0328000.130000101320000
David SavardX000.00%0522000.0601000003211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin2918920.9312.2016932062896428000.78628293663
Scott Wedgewood60210.9232.71266001215686000.8005329001

MINNESOTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX3381018-24215588813651625.88%5983225.2067132466000181
Kirby DachX3331316-3301042567720563.90%1959618.06156644000125
Patric HornqvistX336612-56051256920538.70%1153016.0523564300000
Nick LeddyX334610-256031745319177.55%4279123.96213466000284
Pat MaroonX33268-15331543205820373.45%848914.8301124400003
Nicolas DeslauriersX33235-191804543259178.00%656617.14134439000074
Lucas CarlssonX27134-15403052219144.76%3060422.36101118000059
Eetu LuostarinenX33213-1910032555417353.70%951215.5100000000275
Milan LucicX33213-131154337266187.69%1651915.740000000001
Ryan ReavesX33123-22221044264917202.04%343913.3110144300000
Keith YandleX33112-1140152115586.67%1945013.6300001000010
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X23022-314103173210.00%181878.15000018000022
__Gavin Bayreuther (DAL)X18011-100242100.00%5804.4300001800003
__Gavin Bayreuther (MIN)X5011-214101131110.00%1310821.5200000000019
Matt MartinX33022-21321044315814250.00%1653616.2400003000269
Zack MacEwenX32101-1416103724368202.78%739212.2700005000018
Justin Barron (R)X11011-2808157560.00%1424322.0600004000016
James NealX1000000220100.00%11110.900000000000
Brad MaloneX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hayden Hodgson (R)X3000-140302100.00%14013.290000000006
Jordan Harris (R)X6000140263100.00%28514.1000000000011
Justin DowlingX20000-12402218163150.00%524712.3700000000011
Andrej SustrX21000-104013167240.00%1622110.5000002000214
Brad Hunt (TOT)X26000-1300103812670.00%1837314.36000021000030
__Brad Hunt (MIN)X26000-1300103812670.00%1837314.36000021000030
Joe ThorntonX28000-2121532273414140.00%1133211.850000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX110.00%04723000.43000011100111
Kirby DachX1040.96%5861510000.540010101180000
Patric HornqvistX0141.67%361813000.45000000022102
Nick LeddyX000.00%01425000.25000000077002
Pat MaroonX0137.84%37176000.330001200218000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0140.00%25910000.180300001230000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%0222000.1300000002220000
Eetu LuostarinenX0147.60%41696000.1200000002016000
Milan LucicX0046.34%41414000.1201102002222000
Ryan ReavesX0040.00%30910000.1414010001919100
Keith YandleX000.00%049000.0900000001616001
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000.00%005000.21000020052000
__Gavin Bayreuther (DAL)X000.00%002000.25000000052
__Gavin Bayreuther (MIN)X000.00%003000.19000020052
Matt MartinX0047.22%36714000.0704101003322000
Zack MacEwenX0031.37%5154000.0500011002929000
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%0411000.080000000126000
James NealX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad MaloneX000.00%000000.000000000151000
Hayden Hodgson (R)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Jordan Harris (R)X000.00%001000.000000000191000
Justin DowlingX0059.26%5422000.0000000002020000
Andrej SustrX000.00%008000.0000000002121000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000.00%059000.0000000002626000
__Brad Hunt (MIN)X000.00%059000.0000000002626
Joe ThorntonX0049.59%24294000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson1721230.9222.7810140047599293100.769131716200
Nico Daws (R)1721220.9093.109860051558253110.00001617102

MONTREAL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake DebruskX32161228-6403649137318611.68%1974123.163361054000449
Ryan O'ReillyX3262127-1000576613052924.62%1982525.780551155000060
Dustin BrownX321211231120725695245712.63%2272522.653251156000241
Dylan CozensX32101020-7135515175284913.33%1561619.25246745000012
Isac LundestromX328614-500375178214510.26%757617.99224740000119
Brendan GaunceX3268142120222634102517.65%738512.050000100008
Justin FaulkX3231114-317541657038384.29%5384626.432241165000158
Ben ChiarotX3231013-534043565220175.77%5180225.07246865000052
Morgan GeekieX32358-62047555410315.56%1066220.6912324000001
Vinni LettieriX282573201223216179.52%834212.230000200000
Duncan KeithX32066-107526391912100.00%3059318.52011239000037
Wayne SimmondsX32224-11202830259198.00%1137911.8501119000016
Hampus LindholmX32044-1024029462616120.00%3159418.55011139000030
Timothy LiljegrenX32033-28012313440.00%2238612.070000200000
Henrik BorgstromX3202210013128490.00%102527.890111600000
Dmitrij JaskinX15011-100431100.00%1573.780001200000
Dean KukanX32011-36016275640.00%2343113.4600002000029
Blake ComeauX4000-5201165110.00%38521.300000500002
Alex BelzileX4000-300684020.00%25513.800000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX13000020220000.00%2816.240000000000
Grant Hutton (R)X32000-1201111210.00%91785.560000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake DebruskX2345.00%602216100.76180001100315
Ryan O'ReillyX2157.63%8592312000.65180000150113
Dustin BrownX0130.91%551417010.63270000032310
Dylan CozensX2041.46%822014000.65021000190240
Isac LundestromX1146.86%382159000.49020000011011
Brendan GaunceX1051.41%17727000.730000000128001
Justin FaulkX010.00%02228100.33000100042111
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0831000.32000001100000
Morgan GeekieX0045.98%22479000.24000000022000
Vinni LettieriX0136.36%1157000.410000000124001
Duncan KeithX000.00%0816000.2000001003210000
Wayne SimmondsX0029.41%1758000.21120000120010
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0516000.130000000321000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%0121000.160000000325000
Henrik BorgstromX0041.94%3114000.160000000329000
Dmitrij JaskinX0062.50%800000.35000000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%1416000.0500000003228000
Blake ComeauX0050.00%411000.00000000044000
Alex BelzileX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Grant Hutton (R)X000.00%017000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren124610.9342.396790127412207011.00031121130
Martin Jones218940.9192.7712782059730318000.833242111432

NASHVILLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX34151631-2007256193631097.77%2980023.533691455011019
Andre BurakovskyX3414173141353627139387510.07%1466019.4175121654101318
Brock BoeserX34131629-2604645102416212.75%1260717.8622474400009
Sonny MilanoX34121426-140495312734819.45%1765819.35123844000160
Moritz Seider (R)X3461925-116070669136286.59%7096828.46145562022174
Trent FredericX349918525563675683516.07%1765319.21044553101321
Anton StralmanX3411213-14025382816163.57%4366619.59022038000045
Adam ErneX346612-62052246616439.09%1450614.8900001101227
Brock McGinnX346612-360373310025546.00%1852915.5500003011053
Jack StudnickaX32481240042493671411.11%751115.960000000018
Brenden DillonX3411112040103849189115.56%4363118.56123111000044
Justin BraunX342911135550686723162.99%7390026.47101120000063
Nils HoglanderX34325-69519102911910.34%53018.85101125000124
Jack McBain (R)X14134-240272122394.55%323616.8811221800000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X32213-16221045463714145.41%1049115.33000140000156
__Brad Richardson (MIN)X30213-13221041463714145.41%946115.36000139000156
__Brad Richardson (NAS)X2000-300400000.00%13014.900000100000
Dante FabbroX34123-51001029228104.55%2645813.4800002600000
Henri JokiharjuX34033-560182727990.00%2050114.74033242000033
Max Willman (R)X18112-4001716168156.25%424813.760000000001
Matt Irwin (TOT)X27022-11115283620730.00%3150218.58000120000162
__Matt Irwin (WIN)X12022020112012430.00%2122218.50000118000036
__Matt Irwin (MIN)X13000-119517168300.00%1028021.5100002000126
__Matt Irwin (NAS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler PitlickX32022-420241311550.00%32277.0800000011122
Niko MikkolaX4000000010000.00%051.170000000002
Michael Pezzetta (R)X32000-3100831020.00%11083.380000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX3045.40%1742916000.78280000140254
Andre BurakovskyX1335.00%60259000.94180011100202
Brock BoeserX3039.39%33288000.96250000120313
Sonny MilanoX0037.04%108244000.79130001100220
Moritz Seider (R)X110.00%02336000.52000001100200
Trent FredericX1043.02%974911000.55110010054023
Anton StralmanX000.00%01527000.39000000011000
Adam ErneX0135.00%20157000.47010000033000
Brock McGinnX2036.36%221113000.450200000173003
Jack StudnickaX0151.95%38547000.47010000030001
Brenden DillonX000.00%0620000.380010100321000
Justin BraunX100.00%0744000.240001001100110
Nils HoglanderX1070.00%1084000.33000010066010
Jack McBain (R)X0041.82%16526000.34000000091000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0054.62%34648000.1200110002721000
__Brad Richardson (MIN)X0054.27%32846000.1300110002721
__Brad Richardson (NAS)X0061.11%1802000.0000000002721
Dante FabbroX000.00%0311000.1300000001616000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%01111000.120000000346000
Max Willman (R)X0033.08%13315000.160000000125000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000.00%0117000.0800001001515010
__Matt Irwin (WIN)X000.00%019000.1800000001515
__Matt Irwin (MIN)X000.00%008000.0000001001515
__Matt Irwin (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000001515
Tyler PitlickX0057.14%742000.1800000003214000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Michael Pezzetta (R)X0023.40%4700000.0011000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2513750.9232.6814990167865428210.81527259242
Sam Montembeault105310.9142.995830029339145100.6676925110

NEWJERSEY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX331421353805143175571078.00%1269621.102351385000021
Nicklas BackstromX331021315160576610336629.71%1467320.39145128500000
Nick PaulX33131023-11154942103296212.62%1457717.48358867101341
Torey KrugX3341923239557599329294.30%4089827.21145590011029
Ross ColtonX331110215004342102335710.78%1247514.38213428202444
Jesper FastX3389171155301761192913.11%839111.86101222000271
Anthony ManthaX3371017719566437820558.97%1972321.90213883011026
Dawson Mercer (R)X335813-1360464510132604.95%1452415.8813494800002
Jared SpurgeonX337411160456455172112.73%7792327.983251091000171
Carl GrundstromX3338111112040154716236.38%32648.000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX33110111780192996311.11%2144213.4000001022045
Cody EakinX33639116018302671323.08%93279.8900000000153
Greg PaterynX33167-31603542318123.23%4663019.08011020011048
Tomas TatarX33336-60037185019336.00%1038611.700002400000
Arthur KaliyevX33066-128039243312230.00%1749615.0303314200000
Max ComtoisX332352604528418264.88%642212.7700024500004
Noah JuulsenX33123-76050353212173.13%4465719.91101264000017
Kevin BahlX26011960202611560.00%2037714.5200001000153
Chris TierneyX7000000000000.00%030.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX3250.60%833813001.01280000011324
Nicklas BackstromX1249.14%10521113000.92170000011142
Nick PaulX3052.00%253812000.80070010022111
Torey KrugX120.00%02333000.51001000340120
Ross ColtonX2157.93%271199000.89010001100321
Jesper FastX0050.00%12131000.87230101100113
Anthony ManthaX1144.23%5287000.47250010022022
Dawson Mercer (R)X1041.14%367126000.50000000042101
Jared SpurgeonX120.00%01433100.240000001130101
Carl GrundstromX0040.00%5126000.83000001100030
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%019100.500000000292000
Cody EakinX1057.07%20524000.55000000180001
Greg PaterynX000.00%0019000.220000000222000
Tomas TatarX1027.27%1135000.31120000022101
Arthur KaliyevX0031.82%22612000.241100000332000
Max ComtoisX0018.18%1154000.240000000302000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%01015000.0900000001717010
Kevin BahlX000.00%0111000.0500000002614000
Chris TierneyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek30100.9272.341030045527000.0000033000
Ville Husso3319940.9202.63191521841051494000.71932330613

OTTAWA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX33182745439155571131498813.74%1870421.3357121752000257
Artemi PanarinX331326398405039167521027.78%3178123.66279852000351
Nazem KadriX3391524-14010554313332676.77%2159618.05224643011117
Blake WheelerX33128209220512453131422.64%1564819.65257453000012
Tom WilsonX3399187175502810221508.82%842612.920000100018
Dylan LarkinX338101831410595711437557.02%1660518.34112642101319
Charlie McAvoyX3321315-3441078658744312.30%5895528.93112360000064
Dougie HamiltonX331910-516052554418132.27%6891227.63000261000067
Brian BoyleX26459-15519293373112.12%1231712.200000000001
Cody CeciX33279112025424016145.00%4173422.25101235000150
T.J. OshieX33538275633827111218.52%1359818.11000136000121
Justin SchultzX26077300182116460.00%1537214.30000025000111
Darren HelmX2624672035282411168.33%734713.3400001000011
Colton SceviourX1431410081483637.50%31409.980000000004
Cal ClutterbuckX33303-30033192441512.50%42948.9000005000019
Dysin Mayo (R)X26033595232713160.00%1535413.6100002000017
Kevin RooneyX3303322013261911110.00%42407.2700002000019
Trevor van RiemsdykX330331213525412610100.00%5262518.94000011000035
Ross JohnstonX71011003151120.00%1253.580000000015
Patrick BrownX33101-4558913517.69%21594.830000300000
Greg McKeggX7000000000000.00%081.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1047.97%10342113001.28040210011422
Artemi PanarinX2137.14%703316001.00340000520615
Nazem KadriX2151.43%35358000.81031011100001
Blake WheelerX3155.36%56414010.62110000011122
Tom WilsonX1157.14%7245000.84000100011210
Dylan LarkinX2152.52%4361712000.59022001100012
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%02126000.31111010042000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01231000.221100000179020
Brian BoyleX2052.02%17323000.571101000101100
Cody CeciX010.00%0923000.2500000001111021
T.J. OshieX0038.71%3127000.27010010095000
Justin SchultzX000.00%008000.380000000192000
Darren HelmX1040.43%4735000.350100000192110
Colton SceviourX000.00%111000.57010000011020
Cal ClutterbuckX0036.36%1114000.20000000077000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%0113000.170000100261000
Kevin RooneyX0043.55%12436000.250000000337000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0619000.100001000337000
Ross JohnstonX10100.00%100000.80000000000000
Patrick BrownX0078.95%1913000.1300010002222000
Greg McKeggX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask10001.0000.0029000218000.0000030000
James Reimer33181410.9242.59197101851112508010.75020330332

PITTSBURGH

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX3361925-11140486510924675.50%2072621.99224746000478
Timo MeierX33101424-154155244145541006.90%1881424.680111046000069
Anthony DuclairX3312921-101610313998216012.24%1767720.53213546000355
Thomas ChabotX3331417-23215376011754442.56%5493028.201231253000184
Zach Aston-ReeseX338715-720393660215213.33%1648314.621011400000
Alex NewhookX286511-1319525536817378.82%1946416.5610133200000
Tanner JeannotX336410-15422075477622537.89%761118.52123338000132
Sean Durzi (R)X311910-16391536524021152.50%6173923.85055450000073
Jimmy VeseyX33448-92020306315396.35%1346314.030002300002
Jordan GreenwayX33077-12521064357126490.00%1856016.9802223800000
Jacob MiddletonX33066-1141352839269110.00%4662518.94000431000055
Alexander RadulovX33213-9201929179711.76%82968.9800002000043
Radim ZohornaX33213-1113534462613137.69%1345813.891011500005
Alex Barre-BouletX30022-300111515240.00%32438.1000001000020
Jacob BrysonX33022-48093013540.00%3143213.080000500001
Tony DeangeloX33022-1313518484318160.00%4364219.45000333000155
Victor MeteX710100003101100.00%4415.850000100000
Kurtis MacDermidX33101-2195203012048.33%2942312.8200000000128
Kent Johnson (R)X3000-100001010.00%1165.470000000000
Michael StoneX33000-800783120.00%71634.930000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX0042.41%9292115000.69240000620110
Timo MeierX1134.21%1523610010.59140000011111
Anthony DuclairX1038.89%541914000.62021011500011
Thomas ChabotX010.00%02733000.37000010032002
Zach Aston-ReeseX1130.36%56148000.62000000011100
Alex NewhookX1038.79%34895000.47000010120101
Tanner JeannotX1024.00%251112000.33011211100030
Sean Durzi (R)X000.00%0831000.270002101200001
Jimmy VeseyX0152.38%2185000.350000000127000
Jordan GreenwayX0038.10%21108000.250110101330000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%0422000.190021400332001
Alexander RadulovX0040.00%4011000.20010000066001
Radim ZohornaX0037.74%25756000.13000100088000
Alex Barre-BouletX0040.91%11013000.160000000303000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%0319000.0900000003311000
Tony DeangeloX000.00%01722000.060000100331000
Victor MeteX000.00%001000.49000000055000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%0013100.0500100002222001
Kent Johnson (R)X000.00%400000.00000000033000
Michael StoneX000.00%003000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev3172030.9133.19174901931063553100.85714303430
Anton Khudobin50300.8773.94244401613058000.0000326000

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX32192948222155451180459710.56%1468621.4406694400001
Max PaciorettyX32122032264925453590365513.33%1161519.2112324200000
Mikael GranlundX32141529242620554784266016.67%2166720.84224544000453
Ryan JohansenX32101020-12610405581253812.35%1755717.41134234000014
Alex TuchX328122040036219429578.51%1648915.29303635000110
Jason RobertsonX3211718-380324188285712.50%1156317.5921365100000
Devon ToewsX3231417178037537525204.00%5487127.23123250000053
Tyler BertuzziX325813-816045339943565.05%1150715.85134113400000
Victor OlofssonX327512020161560204211.67%1640212.5700002900000
Matt NietoX324610-200111939112410.26%832310.0900000000185
Colton ParaykoX320881953440349190.00%3463119.7100000000293
Brett KulakX320882261018382310180.00%5062819.6100001000184
Damon SeversonX3207714653542425325230.00%3778224.4400002800008
Zemgus GirgensonsX32325-42020171281225.00%83019.4000001000356
Oliver WahlstromX17235-240109227119.09%21378.050000100000
Blake ColemanX3204416051452316220.00%2049415.4500003000283
Zdeno CharaX3204471002139121180.00%3545814.3100000000061
Jeff PetryX310330215242121960.00%2937812.190000000000
Erik GustafssonX16011200011000.00%1311.960000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4054.32%9503011011.40130100022640
Max PaciorettyX0245.45%441515001.04000320053241
Mikael GranlundX3137.50%721911000.87051030052222
Ryan JohansenX1155.02%418910000.72000111100203
Alex TuchX1044.44%36136000.82250001100032
Jason RobertsonX1137.14%35135000.64120001300022
Devon ToewsX100.00%02429000.390000000131101
Tyler BertuzziX1136.36%222913000.51000000210000
Victor OlofssonX1038.46%13132000.60150000210200
Matt NietoX0062.50%1644000.62000000320000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01110000.250010000321000
Brett KulakX000.00%0719000.250011001320001
Damon SeversonX000.00%01421000.1801313003212000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0152.13%9414000.33000001100000
Oliver WahlstromX100.00%122000.73110000042001
Blake ColemanX0042.36%37347000.160000001320000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%039000.1700000003225100
Jeff PetryX000.00%028000.160000000312000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%002000.6400000001615000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy30181200.9262.54181920771036451020.88918302143
Kevin Lankinen21100.9053.381240077433001.0004230000

SANJOSE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX34152641-2203832141408310.64%1569720.498513177300000
Elias LindholmX34112233020307289284712.36%1269220.340101077300000
Kyle ConnorX34151530-21010394415345869.80%1068620.187512217300000
Alex KillornX34919281160534012051857.50%1067319.781231159101512
Adrian KempeX34139222805549126417310.32%1366419.54213659000216
Corey PerryX347714-7201038379526517.37%1666219.4800002000127
Zach PariseX34481280035345223277.69%963918.8001115900002
Zach WerenskiX34291112015405530253.64%2972421.2803348300000
Alex PietrangeloX34279-48025494423234.55%3869520.43123583011316
Mark BorowieckiX34189175357748249124.17%5275422.1700000000028
Erik GudbransonX34268215154041297126.90%2461117.96000350011016
Brendan GallagherX34257-49537286022383.33%745413.360000100000
Casey MittelstadtX26426-2001536519297.84%735013.450000000000
Mark JankowskiX34336-2009201241025.00%52346.870000000008
Ryan PulockX34246-2002643221799.09%2959417.4701135000000
Curtis LazarX34235-20033262513208.00%92888.4800012000233
Jack JohnsonX3412355524352513134.00%4357516.9200000000034
Jarred TinordiX340220001184120.00%61815.330110100006
Liam O'BrienX80004381019117010.00%413416.750000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2156.41%39355001.18190000210351
Elias LindholmX1157.44%7191110000.95000000071311
Kyle ConnorX2250.00%38236000.871100021200401
Alex KillornX0042.42%332411000.83000000022114
Adrian KempeX3141.64%6102917000.661100000022111
Corey PerryX0033.33%332114000.42150022200002
Zach PariseX2047.22%3669000.38270000092002
Zach WerenskiX000.00%01725000.30000000061000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%0936000.26000000290000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0422000.24003220044011
Erik GudbransonX010.00%0514000.260021000218000
Brendan GallagherX1123.08%13149000.31001001100100
Casey MittelstadtX1044.38%32078000.34000000190100
Mark JankowskiX0152.38%10523000.5100000001212010
Ryan PulockX000.00%0316000.20000000091001
Curtis LazarX1050.00%7246100.35000000170010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0119000.10010100033001
Jarred TinordiX000.00%001000.220000000347000
Liam O'BrienX0040.31%12901000.00002000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros34161170.9272.30208721801090451010.73241340561

SEATTLE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX34152237980534116861968.93%2069420.42257166900000
Charlie CoyleX348263410180627011731696.84%1069220.37167136900000
Andreas JohnssonX34141630111604340129427110.85%1359517.4923576100001
Nick FolignoX347916-1201059398031538.75%1357016.78011058000017
William CarrierX348614-24045248528449.41%938411.300000300000
Garnet HathawayX346713-1261071456321309.52%652515.4500011500002
Nikita ZaitsevX344913-1021570474628218.70%5191626.95202477000043
Jason DickinsonX345712-720444643172811.63%1248214.1600001000165
Nick CousinsX343912-2141041267226414.17%846913.81101657000036
Jordan Spence (R)X340101062019302915110.00%2647614.0000003000030
Riley NashX34639000222524112025.00%133219.4500000000130
5Ebastian AhoX344599140324640221410.00%3464719.0311237000263
Owen Power (R)X331893401533306113.33%2052415.89123374000232
Adam GaudetteX3418902029156216361.61%63079.031011600000
Matthew HighmoreX34538120282243192811.63%73329.7700003000132
Travis DermottX34178106025464011172.50%3867119.75000351000247
Matt BenningX34044-721539664512180.00%5686625.47000350000026
Ben Jones (R)X7101-1004850220.00%27410.500000000004
Adam Beckman (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX3140.38%522710211.07040000130400
Charlie CoyleX0052.15%9991416000.98040000033026
Andreas JohnssonX3035.71%283114011.01140001100411
Nick FolignoX1054.05%37178010.56121100072101
William CarrierX0055.56%9156000.73030001100011
Garnet HathawayX0044.72%43638000.50001010022121
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%01233000.28000100066110
Jason DickinsonX0142.74%11776000.50000000072100
Nick CousinsX1042.62%244152000.5101002001911011
Jordan Spence (R)X000.00%079000.420000000345000
Riley NashX1083.33%1854000.56020000011011
5Ebastian AhoX000.00%0512000.28000000022110
Owen Power (R)X000.00%0815000.340000000191000
Adam GaudetteX1053.00%100151000.590200000192001
Matthew HighmoreX300.00%3108000.480000000112010
Travis DermottX010.00%0625000.240000000153000
Matt BenningX000.00%01130000.090010001340000
Ben Jones (R)X000.00%310000.27000000033000
Adam Beckman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich196920.9232.5210972146600293210.66731717031
Antti Raanta177730.9063.179650051540287100.714211717011

ST-LOUIS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX3224285222804225200588412.00%2070321.965492059000024
David PastrnakX3214213521204242127369211.02%1565820.5526845900000
Nick SuzukiX321322351840456986374915.12%2063619.8927955900003
Ryan GetzlafX32913223120424786184110.47%749815.5713474900000
Travis BoydX32512174803329579308.77%1140812.7502293900000
Jaccob SlavinX3241317116040486622326.06%5284826.50011665000483
Miro HeiskanenX32311141120055566723404.48%5081525.48101865000375
Mikael BacklundX32581337537476917427.25%1147814.9200001000337
Jacob TroubaX32112136442054495531341.82%3971422.32000343000350
Rem PitlickX326612-18030158320447.23%942113.1501111000001
Kasperi KapanenX32641012049366420339.38%1245514.2200001000126
Mike HoffmanX32819-380432161213313.11%850715.8430374900000
Radko GudasX321898522041462621203.85%3362219.4400000000149
Rasmus AsplundX32448-90028145210267.69%833010.3100001000380
Connor MurphyX32077-5215383320970.00%2444513.900000000005
Alex GoligoskiX32055110023252412120.00%2244413.87000143000032
Luke GlendeningX32134-8552440169146.25%73149.8100000000083
Jordan MartinookX32101-8402211206195.00%32658.2900000000136
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX4329.82%575011021.480700011400742
David PastrnakX1148.39%622814001.06270002500064
Nick SuzukiX1056.65%835167011.10270000130332
Ryan GetzlafX2058.46%479154000.880000000142110
Travis BoydX1050.00%12136000.83000000022011
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%01628000.40000000091100
Miro HeiskanenX010.00%02129100.342200000155002
Mikael BacklundX1156.17%3241810000.54011000130100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%01414000.360000401300011
Rem PitlickX2045.16%31144000.57250000022010
Kasperi KapanenX0125.00%28158000.44000001100000
Mike HoffmanX2052.63%19149000.36000001100101
Radko GudasX100.00%0817000.2900121003110011
Rasmus AsplundX0137.50%16152000.48000000042100
Connor MurphyX000.00%0316000.310001000323000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0310000.230000001320000
Luke GlendeningX0161.84%20713000.25000100150000
Jordan MartinookX0040.00%1010000.0800000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky3020810.9232.6316916074956465310.90922302532
Mike Smith71110.8733.71259001612648100.5006230000

TAMPABAY

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX3312172913204736120336010.00%1260718.39112446000230
Chandler StephensonX33111627101204846108316710.19%1059818.11123546000313
Johnny GaudreauX3317926-1403233163339110.43%1565819.94235216100002
Alex IafalloX33111122400283275224514.67%1247014.2400002101667
Nikolaj EhlersX3361218-1155473111824835.08%1364819.6512386100000
Vincent TrocheckX335131818034226930477.25%738811.770000200000
David PerronX331071710180533360273316.67%2157417.3820264600000
Anze KopitarX3331316-18056596319324.76%2069020.90235562000128
Kevin ShattenkirkX33381158039423614188.33%3176723.23011442000042
Erik HaulaX335490115312449122510.20%638311.620000000000
Travis SanheimX33167-18045444317122.33%5072722.03000047000263
Mark GiordanoX330775341037543722220.00%3978523.79000361000038
John KlingbergX3315604035303916192.56%2867320.3901126700008
Josh MansonX3306641004130311180.00%3755316.7700000011262
Nick BoninoX3314514022252814173.57%53169.5700000000264
Pius SuterX333140208134217277.14%52688.110000100005
Barclay GoodrowX33123-10032204319242.33%12858.6500000000222
Nikita ZadorovX33022828104632279170.00%2948414.6600001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX1136.59%412510100.96000001100021
Chandler StephensonX5051.79%5042312010.90000000170230
Johnny GaudreauX4142.31%524410000.79460004400411
Alex IafalloX1337.50%16134000.94130001200300
Nikolaj EhlersX0039.02%41277000.56000010410111
Vincent TrocheckX0150.00%180214000.93000000170022
David PerronX2033.33%181110000.59030001100102
Anze KopitarX0059.57%940910000.461100001190013
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%01019000.29120000063103
Erik HaulaX1040.00%1044000.47000010088010
Travis SanheimX000.00%0921100.190000000201110
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0828000.180010101330010
John KlingbergX000.00%0422000.180000001190001
Josh MansonX000.00%0617000.220000000331000
Nick BoninoX0053.46%21764000.3200000002715002
Pius SuterX1152.63%1983000.3016000002020010
Barclay GoodrowX0063.16%1982000.2100000003110001
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0115000.080011000337000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson33191220.9212.59192080831054513020.78919330571
Jaroslav Halak30000.8792.7787004339000.0000033000

TORONTO

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Raymond (R)X3417153202041331695110010.06%1770920.864151769303548
Tyler SeguinX34131730-9160677113940999.35%1980423.64066868000063
Erik KarlssonX3411920-1660356014544570.69%4294027.660331675000373
Nicolas RoyX347815-1416050447527579.33%1163418.64235553000162
Tj BrodieX3411314-1937562625517121.82%6392327.15022774011064
Filip ChytilX346713-146034438532477.06%1057216.84325115300000
Jason SpezzaX347512-12610553767162310.45%1668320.102021367011022
Adam RuzickaX2755104100401741123312.20%633612.450000000001
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X344610-255323034172411.76%1546713.7400002000315
Zack KassianX34459-1410079464216249.52%958317.1502245300000
Joe VelenoX34459113558425817356.90%1149214.4800015011027
Travis HamonicX34134-41603355311183.23%3766519.55101249000143
Reilly Walsh (R)X27044-3205258470.00%2034912.940000100004
Drew O'ConnorX34112-62015183210193.13%32667.830000000000
Daniil Miromanov (R)X34112060724251064.00%1545613.4100002000015
Sasha ChmelevskiX7011000847370.00%0628.820000000000
Morgan BarronX13011-62097145100.00%314711.2700001000013
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X27011-820131310230.00%32097.730000100000
Olli MaattaX34011-22040572212130.00%3567919.98000249000055
Ty DellandreaX7000000530100.00%17110.120000000005
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X28000000241120.00%4973.480000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Raymond (R)X2241.38%583510110.90350004500503
Tyler SeguinX1255.81%1041208010.75050001100250
Erik KarlssonX000.00%02933000.43110000053021
Nicolas RoyX3145.64%4821513000.47150000160030
Tj BrodieX000.00%01738000.30000000280100
Filip ChytilX1044.44%182413000.45130000130100
Jason SpezzaX0049.06%53213000.350310104160100
Adam RuzickaX207.14%14132000.59000000044112
Fabian Zetterlund (R)X0122.22%969000.430001000134002
Zack KassianX1045.45%22313000.31110001100102
Joe VelenoX2044.54%2291111000.37001000044102
Travis HamonicX000.00%0719000.120000000103000
Reilly Walsh (R)X000.00%039000.230000000273000
Drew O'ConnorX0016.67%644000.1500000003321000
Daniil Miromanov (R)X000.00%0311100.09000000033001
Sasha ChmelevskiX0053.85%1310000.32000000011000
Morgan BarronX0066.67%1243000.140000000139000
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0035.90%7822000.100100000277000
Olli MaattaX000.00%0612000.030000000344000
Ty DellandreaX000.00%501000.00000000077000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R)X000.00%004000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10001.0000.0044000144000.0000034000
Philipp Grubauer34151720.9152.79201901941108563100.75024340431

VANCOUVER

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX33242145-2407157173489013.87%2183525.2983111752112676
Sam BennettX33172037142755651125437213.60%1063119.1129111152000029
Evander KaneX33131326131606639123467110.57%1365219.75011242011363
Trevor ZegrasX3361824-5180434011336875.31%864919.66022542000238
Kris LetangX3302020622047677939400.00%5693428.32011360011274
Tyler ToffoliX337916-240422560143411.67%860318.2714545100000
Lars EllerX336915612040268629516.98%1344613.5100003000010
Evgenii DadonovX339514660373175245412.00%1249515.0110124300003
Luke SchennX3319104391543444121192.44%4578423.75011460000174
Chad RuhwedelX331783203047197125.26%5064019.40101136000164
Sam GagnerX333477802829399227.69%1143413.140000200000
Marcus JohanssonX331673001125236154.35%42898.7600001101241
Logan StanleyX3306691152433141090.00%1343513.1800001000019
Conor ShearyX33404120131120121420.00%62547.6900002000028
Rickard RakellX33314107524324814116.25%1153516.210000000000
Carson SoucyX33033527532523313110.00%4365219.76000236011052
Will ButcherX31010000220150.00%13612.110000000000
Mattias SamuelssonX33011420495350.00%51574.750000100003
Troy StecherX3000062115102610720.00%2435011.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX3150.29%1752933011.080300021200523
Sam BennettX2150.59%510226121.17230010240431
Evander KaneX5041.94%313219000.80030000011512
Trevor ZegrasX1042.56%9072415000.74010000120013
Kris LetangX000.00%02731000.430000000333002
Tyler ToffoliX1136.00%501116000.53000001300011
Lars EllerX0151.15%217146000.67010000011002
Evgenii DadonovX2171.43%14154000.57000001200122
Luke SchennX000.00%0732000.260020101230011
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%0527000.250000001220001
Sam GagnerX0066.67%1578000.320000000127000
Marcus JohanssonX0048.74%11938000.480000001250010
Logan StanleyX000.00%0313000.280000101330000
Conor ShearyX1180.00%523000.32000001100100
Rickard RakellX1055.00%2043000.15110100022011
Carson SoucyX000.00%01322000.0900100003320000
Will ButcherX000.00%001000.55000000022000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%004000.130000000338000
Troy StecherX000.00%027000.0000102003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko33191220.9272.41199301801099520000.83312330462

VEGAS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX31141125-340302486155016.28%1157218.4434796400009
Quinn HughesX3122224-312037499547322.11%5687228.11145774000114
Evgeni MalkinX3191322-995655813229736.82%1765821.21145761011312
Jack HughesX31101121-400244111725798.55%1167121.6513486800006
Matt DucheneX3161319-320482410122615.94%1461619.8702255000000
Nico HischierX319514-355436772194012.50%1959419.16202562101114
Jamie OleksiakX3131013-12925715928142010.71%7580726.05224682000021
Carter VerhaegheX318412-2115374064204112.50%1556918.3631466400009
Cam AtkinsonX318412-300193059173013.56%1045114.56101220000011
Phil KesselX31088-40020195220340.00%1140813.160000000000
Dylan DemeloX31167-400252124674.17%2941313.3200006011023
Marcus FolignoX31246-45558282810267.14%634611.17011014000019
Mathieu JosephX31303-32013222692111.54%82217.130000010115
Jeremy LauzonX9033200864000.00%710511.6501112600001
Rasmus AnderssonX31033-62034433221290.00%4170822.82000150000019
Derick BrassardX31033-3005320224120.00%1338112.280000100001
Ilya LyubushkinX31022-6195362521540.00%2234411.100000000008
Filip HronekX22011-7003032208110.00%4548922.2300003500001
Pierre EngvallX310111007411140.00%0922.960000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX3048.72%39147000.87020000011242
Quinn HughesX100.00%02532000.55000002300120
Evgeni MalkinX1146.97%611126000.67030000011220
Jack HughesX0337.83%2672112000.63240000280101
Matt DucheneX0151.16%43289000.62020000270110
Nico HischierX6049.23%5811812000.47000011200102
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0926000.32000230011012
Carter VerhaegheX2236.84%3876000.42121000081010
Cam AtkinsonX1057.14%14194000.53020001100010
Phil KesselX0050.00%1096000.391100000312000
Dylan DemeloX000.00%0513000.340000001240000
Marcus FolignoX0056.25%1634000.35000101100003
Mathieu JosephX0050.00%212000.27000000077000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%001000.57000000092100
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%01027000.0800000003123000
Derick BrassardX0054.73%14826000.160000000313000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0110000.1200010003110000
Filip HronekX000.00%0416000.040000000226000
Pierre EngvallX0040.00%562000.2200000003125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov10001.0000.00310001510000.0000031000
Marc-Andre Fleury31171220.9242.57184761791039532110.87516310730

WASHINGTON

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX331721388803955146419011.64%1463819.33246107100000
Kevin FialaX3315153051804826131458911.45%1560418.2931497100000
Bryan RustX3371320-340312512129845.79%1263219.1402267100015
William KarlssonX339817120344374255512.16%1252815.9900002101146
Tomas HertlX339716-180503981416011.11%859518.0421355700004
Tanner PearsonX33791610031188722428.05%948114.5900003011352
Andrew CoppX33691536031337229508.33%1264319.49123457011049
Mattias EkholmX3301212-321560637722330.00%4781324.64011376000047
Ivan ProvorovX333811-610043526127294.92%4283425.26235376000054
Rasmus RistolainenX331910138060452720173.70%5065119.73000354000022
Artem ZubX3309912361047553421130.00%3566020.00022253011020
Sam CarrickX33358521522235919275.08%52648.0000000000113
Yegor SharangovichX33437-87520286122326.56%1149715.0500025700000
Alex ChiassonX3333650015105116285.88%42517.620000100000
Trevor LewisX3331450028102961310.34%82678.090000000003
Alexander EdlerX3304402203342237150.00%2451915.7100001000041
Austin WatsonX33123-135255729378232.70%1847514.3800000101146
Joel HanleyX33033-30013332412100.00%3351215.5300000000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3152.97%8591811001.19250000011420
Kevin FialaX1240.48%422911000.99150000011113
Bryan RustX0222.22%452910000.63150000170022
William KarlssonX1152.80%5171610000.64130000031121
Tomas HertlX4062.10%248225000.54010001100301
Tanner PearsonX1036.00%251112100.66000000011100
Andrew CoppX0052.27%88169000.47000000051013
Mattias EkholmX000.00%01536000.300000101330000
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%01720000.260000000158002
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0318000.310100000323020
Artem ZubX000.00%0727000.270001100331001
Sam CarrickX0141.35%10492000.610000100135011
Yegor SharangovichX3042.51%16785000.2814100002316100
Alex ChiassonX1050.00%431000.48000000055010
Trevor LewisX1063.64%1123000.30000000055000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%0724000.150100001330000
Austin WatsonX0035.29%1735000.13001130011001
Joel HanleyX000.00%0416000.120000000334000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark169500.9242.658840039512249101.00041419320
Elvis Merzlikins218830.9122.7311192051580239000.650201914322

WINNIPEG

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matty Beniers (R)X3372128-1019540449730637.22%858817.81077464000245
Cole Perfetti (R)X33101525300474775284013.33%1250515.3113426200004
Jason ZuckerX3381119-610042238925688.99%1452315.86336106200002
Andrew LaddX339615-103410604952133017.31%2361018.47314864000484
Scott LaughtonX337815-14040668728578.05%1351415.5900000000394
Max DomiX336814023549208027487.50%741412.551012700000
Kaapo KakkoX336713-240354151114311.76%847114.2814556100000
Tyler JohnsonX33369-610055225715395.26%1042512.8700006000137
Loui ErikssonX33448-82036246022526.67%643713.2500003000239
Jordan OesterleX33178-410045504517132.22%4573422.24000052000165
Nate SchmidtX33257-29532524516214.44%4878423.77112575000063
Brendan SmithXX33077-540204141281780.00%3763719.2900003000149
Quinton ByfieldX16336-360155329199.38%118011.260000000000
Jaycob MegnaX1705541401822131160.00%2836721.6000000000144
Juuso ValimakiX33044-102203532131290.00%2857217.34000075000020
Nils Lundkvist (R)X21123-800151613557.69%1538418.29101135000162
Steven FogartyX20112-3200141374214.29%523511.730000200000
Buddy RobinsonX3000020518210.00%33913.140000000000
Robin Salo (R)X16000-420201514370.00%2330318.910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matty Beniers (R)X1146.68%617346000.95160100340011
Cole Perfetti (R)X0242.13%4892212000.99060000120231
Jason ZuckerX0346.43%282514000.73000000120002
Andrew LaddX1241.30%46912000.49000201200111
Scott LaughtonX1050.96%5221211000.58160000031100
Max DomiX1047.83%23176000.68130102300001
Kaapo KakkoX0047.83%23233000.55000000120011
Tyler JohnsonX0130.00%30133000.42220000011020
Loui ErikssonX3138.89%181710000.37000000071001
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0527000.22000000055100
Nate SchmidtX110.00%01621000.180000100232010
Brendan SmithXX000.00%0820000.220021100333001
Quinton ByfieldX1147.20%12554000.67000000011001
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0116000.270000000171000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%0119000.140000000334000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%0012000.16000000081000
Steven FogartyX0036.36%14312000.17000000044000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%221000.00000000033000
Robin Salo (R)X000.00%0110000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek10010.9192.77650033712000.667312000
Garret Sparks126500.9162.906202130358171000.00001122211
Joonas Korpisalo2271130.8953.6713240081770319100.90922219130