Pro LeadersLast Update - December 6, 2022 at 19:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X55510-3201111197626.32%511523.081232500015
2John Tavares (ANA)X563991010616289721.43%39919.7900001000000
3Steven Stamkos (DET)X6459-12061332111712.50%013422.3210161500000
4Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X53692001022561112.00%19418.782134900000
5Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X6369500492462112.50%512620.9512341200000
6Artemi Panarin (OTT)X5448200831781223.53%59418.860110400000
7Connor McDavid (COL)X54483201072171019.05%110721.442023700000
8Jakub Voracek (ANA)X53588004722101813.64%310621.1800011100000
9Elias Lindholm (SJ )X535820017237713.04%39619.1203301000000
10Filip Forsberg (DET)X6358-100114388237.89%312921.5601121500000
11Brayden Schenn (BUF)X55272551151891227.78%29519.091015900001
12Tyler Seguin (TOR)X5527400981981626.32%011022.0900031300005
13Kyle Connor (SJ )X5437300662441416.67%19919.8012321000000
14Patrick Kane (SJ )X543730032184722.22%310420.7830361000000
15Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAL)X53471207143215109.38%412925.820111900007
16Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X5347100742041215.00%213025.901012900017
17Robby Fabbri (CMB)X52572557101721011.76%28516.9702211300000
18Kirill Kaprizov (STL)X4426100522311017.39%58821.901011500003
19Andrew Ladd (WIN)X442642075112436.36%47418.6111214000110
20Sidney Crosby (NYR)X442632032283614.29%17919.800003700000
21Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X4426300472051320.00%18019.9302211000015
22Chandler Stephenson (TAM)X5336-140951931015.79%29218.311013500003
23Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X5336300314334209.09%211222.45112312000013
24Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X5336300142321313.04%28917.7802221300000
25Mark Stone (DAL)X6336200432351913.04%311419.0801111200000
26Ryan O'Reilly (MON)X4246100781461114.29%410526.280000800009
27Moritz Seider (R) (NAS)X524622098203510.00%214228.50011018000014
28Nick Paul (NJ )X5246140621741411.76%38416.8413431400008
29Jake Guentzel (NYI)X524600064315106.45%29418.8402241300000
30Ryan Hartman (BUF)X524622084146914.29%17013.900000000000
31Nazem Kadri (OTT)X524612011621239.52%28817.571121500000
32Jamie Benn (DAL)X6246500147131615.38%112620.9511231200000
33Matty Beniers (R) (WIN)X41564555416486.25%07017.430220400005
34Kirby Dach (MIN)X515607541391811.11%19418.850110500006
35Lucas Raymond (R) (TOR)X5156400104389162.63%311022.0800041300003
36Alex Killorn (SJ )X515630094209175.00%19619.150110600004
37Victor Hedman (BOS)X51562203914387.14%613226.38101412000112
38Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X5415-420842161319.05%010521.001012900000
39Ross Colton (NJ )X541510098207620.00%08517.0521331410139
40Chris Kreider (VAN)X4325000671361123.08%210024.881122600008
41Auston Matthews (WAS)X5325400881621718.75%39919.7501111600000
42Alex Debrincat (NYI)X5325200762781811.11%010019.9710121300000
43Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X5325120863110119.68%111823.5911221300000
44Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X532509582224613.64%29819.501121600000
45J.T. Miller (BOS)X5325220127223513.64%39018.070110900000
46David Perron (TAM)X5325020851011730.00%68817.541011500000
47Drake Batherson (COL)X532520055184816.67%38216.430112700000
48Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X632526011143113149.68%414824.7402239000015
49Jason Zucker (WIN)X423540033182711.11%16315.751121400000
50Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X5235-400573110136.45%311322.5810121200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (WAS)22000.9691.001200026531000.000023
2Cam Talbot (ANA)53110.9491.5630801815767200.500250
3Ilya Sorokin (DAL)65010.9511.603750110204100000.8241760
4Jake Oettinger (BOS)43100.9471.7623900713362000.000041
5Tristan Jarry (CAR)53200.9461.8129800916872000.000050
6Juuse Saros (SJ )52210.9461.98303201018486000.000250
7Jonathan Quick (ARI)32100.9402.0018020610047000.000031
8Elvis Merzlikins (WAS)32100.9352.001800069340000.000032
9Robin Lehner (PHI)63210.9322.333600014205112000.000060
10Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)32100.9392.3517900711455000.000031