Pro LeadersLast Update - April 11, 2024 at 19:23
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (COL)X80465298628013414241112522211.19%45168221.02614204415900001
2Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X8136599516408013633812421610.65%26163820.231020303020300000
3Dylan Cozens (MON)X81414889-2342013815133810618112.13%47203325.1071421251160223156
4Elias Pettersson (ARI)X79394988181209111634210119511.40%33151519.179122130168101465
5Tage Thompson (COL)X80355287811935137473541172129.89%37164320.53911203415800003
6Yanni Gourde (NJ )X81384886-1993518817136211019110.50%37188723.3010132329124112370
7Artemi Panarin (ANA)X813252841316080684171272147.67%41161219.9069153716400004
8Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X80434083101951318033511720112.84%35150818.85128203517100000
9Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X8138458354010216033110518411.48%28174621.5512820331631011127
10Matt Boldy (CHI)X80433982-12543014111041914725210.26%53194024.2514102438234101295
11Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X81364581399251411063841212349.38%44178121.9881018361280006101
12Erik Karlsson (NYR)X80107080-12175821183641501332.75%109212526.57719265120100000
13William Nylander (TOT)X793841791695110813038817812.54%38162320.55119202516100000
14John Tavares (ANA)X81374279168014614833213420011.14%32163920.2469152116800001
15Kevin Fiala (WAS)X80324779567151077531511219810.16%33153119.131115263514500005
16Mika Zibanejad (CAL)X7920597914100111152279951787.17%43165020.89521261716300002
17David Pastrnak (STL)X803840788420126843398920611.21%46169521.191161735145000015
18Jack Hughes (VGK)X81304777-760138138333991999.01%52188323.2591019261550225197
19Brock Nelson (EDM)X80284977840130982678618010.49%35160320.042161824170000250
20Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X8132437519986096933241032089.88%38177521.9161218392050003101
21Auston Matthews (WAS)X803144759951191323541092008.76%33158119.768182627146101127
22Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X793935741516084932678219214.61%38164820.861011213216310113
23Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X79304474251054513077338811878.88%24141817.95410143015700000
24Mitchell Marner (LAK)X80304474-24351481323681302148.15%51177022.1261117361540007102
25Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X813044741713590932939116810.24%31161419.92716233220100000
26Anze Kopitar (TAM)X812945742895941473301011788.79%34174321.526111729152213682
27Clayton Keller (ARI)X7934397315220110793058216411.15%32153919.488101820168000455
28Troy Terry (SJ )X8133407342951161003601022249.17%37174321.5241014281541126176
29Mark Scheifele (DET)X81324173-6221011114730410118710.53%36169620.947111832165000024
30Jake Debrusk (TOT)X8031427352410117124318972119.75%44166920.867111824128000129
31Sebastian Aho (BOS)X8127467316610127933331222278.11%32174821.588111934161000293
32Seth Jarvis (CHI)X80235073014101301432297713110.04%47164320.54519242120200014
33Travis Konecny (NYI)X81235073217420127813831142276.01%38164020.25914234220800009
34Cale Makar (DET)X81106373-363151591373071251443.26%141225827.8861420381790007113
35Logan Couture (DAL)X80264672-1731151421533561191967.30%38175621.956172336168000112
36Valeri Nichushkin (TAM)X813338712355132833551102229.30%29166220.524111527152101534
37Matty Beniers (WIN)X81274471875981472449117511.07%39156219.2841014201301125105
38Lucas Raymond (TOR)X79284270-4160109903461072348.09%37163920.751261826134000026
39Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X79343569365201441313057516411.15%30159920.2461117281590224109
40Roope Hintz (FLO)X80402767-13151421843548420511.30%56198324.79448291271013152
41Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X81293867-151514288332952138.73%32157819.485121726159101379
42Matthew Tkachuk (ARI)X79264167144315120833101001988.39%27141817.95615211916900002
43Kirill Kaprizov (STL)X802442664401013490359962116.69%38180722.591141527143000264
44Evgeny Kuznetsov (NAS)X80293665-26401301292767513710.51%34159019.8811112239167000058
45Sidney Crosby (NYR)X80254065-12235126135280951728.93%31163520.44913222418400000
46Thomas Novak (WIN)X81224365-415511498311941767.07%25145517.967121926151000019
47Tyler Seguin (TOR)X79323264-718101201423251101739.85%35157819.98213151913300000
48Brad Marchand (TOT)X7927376422620141792287113711.84%31153219.39671312115011345
49Trevor Zegras (VAN)X80234164-85715112119272841868.46%20152819.10671321127000031
50Adrian Kempe (TOT)X83303363950101761442537814211.86%49186822.5127971350113148
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Filip Gustavsson (NYI)66451290.9421.6840032911219431010300.733306615
2Ilya Sorokin (CAR)81561780.9401.9049392615625861357310.67170810
3Linus Ullmark (WAS)77511970.9401.9146528414824561215400.75036773
4Jeremy Swayman (BUF)58401080.9332.073508201211801850620.714495821
5Sam Montembeault (NAS)48279110.9352.072893031001530825100.745514733
6Frederik Andersen (TOT)63391750.9332.0936190212618811044310.705446218
7Igor Shesterkin (TOT)76363190.9322.1345836516324061216320.75032765
8Karel Vejmelka (ANA)673718110.9322.1440062414321121044110.667396615
9Stuart Skinner (STL)793924160.9302.1447856617124341210510.68266791
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)69382650.9332.1541772515022271106360.742316911