Pro LeadersLast Update - March 14, 2019 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (ANA)X6971951667514022963189519422.33%37131219.013228608520100004
2Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X70777515255380183473929923119.64%21132518.9323386182186000113
3Auston Matthews (WAS)X6869751446220157540010722817.25%32131719.3715233866181404654
4Steven Stamkos (TOR)X7038941327054066882957616712.88%24129018.43928375318900005
5Logan Couture (WIN)X68587213031606110135011518416.57%24132219.442120417821300004
6Claude Giroux (TOR)X704578123431554911528710420115.68%39134719.25922314616400010108
7Wayne Simmonds (CAL)X6857581155155251826732512418417.54%37127618.771416305417200008
8Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X7045651106522086742678416916.85%36124917.84920295018900000
9Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X69525710945601205032411220416.05%27121717.6411152654204000018
10Brock Boeser (WAS)X6850581085724027592699518318.59%11123518.161113243818100000
11Patrick Kane (CHI)X694959108238040512778318317.69%20125518.192026466726400000
12Corey Perry (ANA)X692385108701154582351746211313.22%13125518.18438423119500000
13James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X70515310445300872226310016719.39%17116316.61918274116400000
14Radim Vrbata (WIN)X684261103290042512536715616.60%11129519.041423376521300000
15Artemi Panarin (CAR)X6944571014510033822488115717.74%25136419.7714183245160101238
16Mark Scheifele (FLO)X703564996240731323039720411.55%39140020.0010273768214011537
17Anze Kopitar (LAK)X693366993820571272155715115.35%59137719.9610334352216112769
18Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X683068982823588592125712714.15%36131119.27828364821300001
19Zach Parise (CAL)X684750975424074802867216216.43%46137920.289152449177101584
20Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X694154952750101241332719815715.13%46116416.8616183453207000114
21Daniel Sedin (BUF)X704349929300353432010919913.44%17128818.402022428422200000
22Cam Atkinson (CAR)X694249914618048872357313817.87%33124117.99715223316500000
23Phil Kessel (FLO)X7040519198033492898116313.84%24136419.491617335121300000
24Mathew Barzal (LAK)X69316091222014802688215211.57%25118217.132224469824200000
25Rickard Rakell (PIT)X69474390-216099822939322116.04%30148921.589162559219000029
26Patrick Maroon (TOR)X70385290639135172522076212018.36%29123217.591014245018800000
27Sidney Crosby (CAR)X6929619044321076842397315712.13%23132219.167192640177000021
28Connor McDavid (COL)X693849871220151463057517912.46%68149321.64919284718232518304
29Derek Stepan (CHI)X672463873440471251585912015.19%54133319.9092231362010335162
30Timo Meier (PIT)X694442867475190752978919014.81%25125618.201012226721900000
31Travis Konecny (NYI)X69414586134810169452689516315.30%18117517.0313102352190011013
32Sean Couturier (NYI)X69266086101406112824810215110.48%49124218.006172338195202240
33Jamie Benn (LAK)X6938478536300167651986113619.19%20136519.7916163245216101369
34Dustin Byfuglien (TAM)X702361846680186732421111069.50%71150721.521524397321200006
35Jeff Skinner (FLO)X704340831914053421926913722.40%11145020.719172631212011134
36Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X6935488325240120572647114113.26%22118617.191322356420600000
37Bo Horvat (NJ )X6833508323100611232176212415.21%53141020.748172527179000598
38Kevin Hayes (NJ )X6833508325160321042908617811.38%49130319.16620265214733611240
39David Krejci (TAM)X7031528318100448529810919310.40%29130018.58916255317300001
40Filip Forsberg (EDM)X69374582282001241062436213815.23%63139120.1691019341780114242
41Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X69315182238027702497116612.45%25124718.07915242814300000
42Jakub Voracek (WAS)X6822608263805458241881559.13%21117317.241021313617900000
43William Nylander (CHI)X693049791510012712638018311.41%25121817.6611132455173101237
44David Backes (NJ )X6836417725540184562236215716.14%11103415.201311245214600001
45Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X69274976322086943261011928.28%49126018.261219316821700000
46Mitchell Marner (LAK)X692550752710053352177511711.52%21108515.72620263817600000
47Eric Staal (CAL)X6822537556240571501654610113.33%69139620.5451318341731015140
48Tom Wilson (OTT)X6934407419125652241122648118612.88%40110516.0111102142143000011
49Derick Brassard (DET)X66324274143601181132517213112.75%28112217.007152237142000362
50Chris Kreider (TOT)X70343973155810180812618615713.03%34106115.151012224816100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)66451450.9332.2239152214521511131010.77827655
2Pekka Rinne (NAS)63362340.9342.2637376114121281092300.68816636
3Corey Crawford (TOT)4937840.9312.312888221111602842400.800104921
4Braden Holtby (CAR)69461760.9302.4341438316823901216100.59122690
5Jimmy Howard (TOT)52381200.9252.502999411251675881121.00045216
6Sergei Bobrovsky (CAL)68402620.9332.5440572117225731346220.0000680
7Roberto Luongo (WIN)64401370.9252.5635806215320391036220.67634635
8Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)65342740.9282.60389610316923491244200.63622654
9Antti Raanta (NYI)5340940.9212.613220001401780914100.824175316
10John Gibson (TOR)66491330.9272.6139748217323821247300.94117664