Pro LeadersLast Update - May 6, 2021 at 19:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1J.T. Miller (MIN)X79606812842422012514341112322214.60%37167321.18623294116900001
2Bo Horvat (NJ )X7956541102644208512040213025213.93%48164620.849162535175000114
3Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X80475510222959616841811724711.24%47189523.69718254217430310312
4Connor McDavid (COL)X804557102-12408712933410121213.47%37169421.181217293218000002
5Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X784359102241609712441514524610.36%38153819.7216193572205000346
6Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X79524799-52601239246616028111.16%41183323.211113245716751615221
7Claude Giroux (TOR)X784356991840109711938412522511.20%38147118.8617163363179000127
8Auston Matthews (WAS)X794158993300709834812521511.78%26156119.76919284717700004
9Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X794155963314108215638711223810.59%42160420.315141934188000018
10John Tavares (ANA)X7841529319200808837113422511.05%30146418.77514193118000000
11Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X794148892320686438411719710.68%42160220.283694719200000
12Evgeny Kuznetsov (TAM)X793554892050101131272919418112.03%41156119.7668143215500007
13Sean Monahan (DET)X7937498615301012712531410919311.78%33161120.398111941175000533
14Steven Stamkos (TOR)X783056861722089503241322409.26%25149519.16721283717700006
15Artemi Panarin (OTT)X8045408518240858535611221012.64%44177822.231210224017610111172
16Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X8035508524260105584231412728.27%37150418.7969154916300000
17Jack Eichel (CAR)X79404484-4243510511837810423810.58%37151719.2189173816000002
18Sam Reinhart (FLO)X78374784-132010951193268918111.35%37166021.284121632145000268
19Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X79414283-4617510810931410920513.06%71167121.1681119421671016133
20Brendan Gallagher (TAM)X793350832548201267027610117711.96%32155119.64812203017900000
21Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X79424082349151479436611721011.48%34156119.75119204518300005
22David Pastrnak (STL)X79384381-23380956935210722810.80%37156919.861114256017500000
23Travis Konecny (NYI)X79384381221810906832012022311.88%28148818.84812204720000000
24Elias Lindholm (SJ )X7836458126301013714027110219213.28%56162920.885101529154000112
25Sebastian Aho (BOS)X79364581-1120806335112017710.26%27146418.541314274920000000
26Mike Hoffman (WIN)X793545802226088793861152349.07%26157719.96710173813600001
27Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X7933478024275126703561182039.27%39163020.6398174813500000
28Nico Hischier (VGK)X79324880-21140991483371142379.50%68183023.166131932144000471
29Jack Hughes (R) (VGK)X79403979-9115757631913822112.54%42166921.1211132438148000091
30Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X793841792295151427033710421011.28%23137917.46814223714100000
31Kyle Connor (SJ )X7836437920300628434511522510.43%37160720.60571239150000315
32Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X80295079-140120832879517810.10%29166020.75814224417800000
33Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X794038783968201326533511521311.94%37163320.6714112549169000132
34Jakub Voracek (ANA)X783345789175508130811619410.71%33145718.687101735180000114
35Brayden Point (LAK)X7933457821281066683371171829.79%35139717.69816242814100008
36Kyle Okposo (MON)X80304878-12680158110369952218.13%59186223.27519244516202210154
37Filip Forsberg (DET)X793740771424101286930912722511.97%38156719.8479163817400001
38Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X7936417728215796334212620810.53%32148118.759132241176000639
39Sean Couturier (NYI)X7928497721241011513827810017110.07%43158720.09916253420900003
40Tomas Hertl (WAS)X7941347531160818230310119313.53%48164620.836511191591014130
41Jonathan Toews (EDM)X803242742627511814431611019610.13%28143317.92145824101348
42Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X79304474-558101231592959918510.17%59166321.05101121421671455202
43Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X79413273284801576036711622211.17%41154019.4910102033142000117
44Frans Nielsen (MON)X80363773-1240911612678619313.48%68191823.98101222401622028183
45Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X7935387331175115823911332398.95%31169721.49613193615300000
46Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X7836367221260134612467814314.63%27143918.45715223020500000
47Victor Olofsson (NYR)X793833712020605530810217312.34%31141717.93117183319000000
48Logan Couture (WIN)X79314071162151161371965811615.82%48157319.91813212314700003
49Mikael Granlund (NYR)X7927447112361010992345962327.83%34146718.57512174916900000
50Anthony Mantha (NJ )X79304070276915134562849922510.56%24166821.125101522176101330
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pavel Francouz (DAL)73452080.9421.9844266214625051317420.64854735
2Anton Khudobin (NYI)74581060.9392.0045552415225021213310.75084745
3Robin Lehner (BOS)633511170.9432.0038654412922651247920.460506316
4Chris Driedger (PHI)44201580.9432.00254720851487943100.791434038
5Jacob Markstrom (CHI)79521690.9352.1747226217126351284520.74659790
6Ben Bishop (LAK)754518120.9342.2245194616725471239200.74073754
7Corey Crawford (TOR)754815120.9322.2645962117325401301610.77366753
8Mikko Koskinen (TOT)67292890.9352.2940344515423811242110.717536713
9Carey Price (NJ )79531490.9322.3046410117826331342230.72662790
10Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)744417120.9302.3444416317324551137220.70167745