Pro LeadersLast Update - November 15, 2018 at 20:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X71071764020540132725.00%213519.2842662000011
2Rickard Rakell (PIT)X7881640071132112725.00%414220.2423581800005
3Auston Matthews (WAS)X67815100011340122717.50%411419.0410161400003
4John Tavares (ANA)X751015700462891517.86%513719.6114562000001
5Timo Meier (PIT)X7591444019729101217.24%313319.0205521800000
6Kyle Turris (PIT)X7491342019164825.00%313419.2131451800000
7Claude Giroux (TOR)X74913-3004728181814.29%211917.0515631900000
8Evander Kane (CMB)X7841228011538161521.05%313118.7140481400000
9Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X66612520932892121.43%410817.9720281900002
10Brock Boeser (WAS)X6571210201332111915.63%010717.8900061400000
11Mark Stone (NJ )X721012240172811177.14%211115.8403331700000
12Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X765113201282391726.09%412017.1511242000000
13Mark Scheifele (FLO)X7651134051233102318.18%413319.0632572100001
14Mathew Barzal (LAK)X63811680561671218.75%210517.5012331700000
15Phil Kessel (FLO)X73811500533813207.89%313218.8513492100000
16Jordan Eberle (PIT)X76410300763692116.67%313919.92022517112215
17James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X76410-42011520121330.00%211716.7233671900000
18Logan Couture (WIN)X65510-300792882017.86%412621.05123102000000
19Tom Wilson (OTT)X65510411522817102029.41%510116.82202310000010
20Dustin Brown (FLO)X755103002481981026.32%313819.70134516000125
21Jeff Skinner (FLO)X75510540121051350.00%013719.5622422100013
22Brayden Schenn (STL)X7551030014730101416.67%113018.6002251200003
23Ryan Carpenter (VGK)X75510700682541320.00%110615.0811231600008
24Bo Horvat (NJ )X74610220392551316.00%314320.43022017000124
25David Pastrnak (STL)X746107405926131515.38%313419.0911221200006
26Yanni Gourde (VAN)X6371020010111781817.65%311318.7705511500005
27Steven Stamkos (TOR)X7371036077318149.68%412317.6401122000000
28Brad Marchand (NAS)X7371012016143212249.38%613919.9111272000006
29Daniel Sedin (BUF)X73710-120433414188.82%312918.42134162600000
30Matt Duchene (FLO)X7281040006259108.00%212117.3403331600000
31Shea Weber (FLO)X70101051410191013740.00%1113419.1803342300000
32Ondrej Palat (VAN)X66396201123141619.35%710717.8100041700000
33Wayne Simmonds (CAL)X654958021727101318.52%313222.000110700008
34Anders Lee (NYR)X6549020183219923.81%310216.9822441800000
35Ryan Getzlaf (TAM)X54596001262081420.00%510020.0702231600000
36Jason Zucker (WAS)X6459104013111231233.33%311318.8600001300001
37Zach Parise (CAL)X64594007122352017.39%411619.370113700016
38Josh Anderson (COL)X6459-17514102292518.18%312921.50123414000027
39Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X636940045134923.08%310617.74011111000010
40Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X636920018235713.04%411218.6114571800000
41Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X63691201422121513.64%310217.0023561900000
42Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X6369-3006318111316.67%612620.9712332000000
43Travis Konecny (NYI)X63694202492231113.64%110517.46022216011013
44Paul Stastny (BOS)X7369-12011328102210.71%213719.57112521000114
45Dustin Byfuglien (TAM)X52794601611711711.76%511022.0721361900000
46Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X627952061227587.41%511419.03134215000118
47Corey Perry (ANA)X718951610105172115.88%013018.6303342200000
48Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X7189-700720211084.76%316022.90156614000129
49Mikael Granlund (NYR)X6538220162341221.74%510717.9011262300000
50Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X7538-7008825132020.00%615221.72325314000030
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jaroslav Halak (VAN)65100.9521.673590110209116000.000060
2Pekka Rinne (NAS)64200.9521.673590010210122000.000061
3Jacob Markstrom (CHI)54010.9411.97305001016990000.000250
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)54100.9352.333090012186101001.000352
5Martin Jones (WAS)54100.9352.38303001218490010.000051
6Ben Bishop (FLO)75200.9212.573970017215110000.000070
7Antti Raanta (NYI)32010.9332.5918500812058000.667333
8Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)63300.9342.603690016241126011.000560
9John Gibson (TOR)31110.9212.6218300810154000.000034
10Sergei Bobrovsky (CAL)63300.9352.673590016246142010.000060