Pro LeadersLast Update - January 18, 2019 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X333534692214091241825311319.23%962819.041015254110200014
2John Tavares (ANA)X3329386726401049145458720.00%1863519.251310234210100004
3Steven Stamkos (TOR)X34214465331802848153388813.73%1363518.67714213510100002
4Auston Matthews (WAS)X3332296126007431865310817.20%1163819.3348122981303532
5Logan Couture (WIN)X332630564403345168528715.48%863419.20109194310000000
6Patrick Kane (CHI)X3223325517402024122319518.85%1058518.28617233112600000
7Claude Giroux (TOR)X341837551402054127529314.17%2166819.65612182285000850
8Anze Kopitar (LAK)X3521325323203461115257718.26%3368819.678172527104101539
9Wayne Simmonds (CAL)X332624502328109838149619117.45%2165219.77527177400008
10Zach Parise (CAL)X33232750241203840152349415.13%2666520.1428102376000217
11Mathew Barzal (LAK)X352030509100735142387614.08%1460017.15179265311600000
12Phil Kessel (FLO)X352127488201420162508812.96%1368519.5859142410100000
13Mark Stone (NJ )X311632489601828146388210.96%1256918.3641014208300000
14Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X34222547311203837121437718.18%1561418.05310131910100000
15Timo Meier (PIT)X3419284732759427146398813.01%1362818.4649132310200000
16Travis Konecny (NYI)X34182947162159026123428214.63%1057917.03661221100011013
17Jamie Benn (LAK)X35192746221807430102306918.63%1068219.497111822104000032
18Brock Boeser (WAS)X33202545261601627139418714.39%659518.02415218100000
19Ryan Getzlaf (TAM)X2618274541605631128387414.06%1550419.3841418247400002
20Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X341827451720233085345821.18%1862018.2537101194000129
21Patrick Maroon (TOR)X341629452946208127113286014.16%1660117.6779163210000000
22Derek Stepan (CHI)X321431452200216776315218.42%3064820.2569152299033284
23Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X3319254411604777134468014.18%2755016.6886142389000111
24Artemi Panarin (CAR)X3418264418202046114358015.79%1067019.7069151886101231
25Sean Couturier (NYI)X3413314413803261129488410.08%1860617.82291120104101112
26Mark Scheifele (FLO)X35212142-412024721515810813.91%1666418.9779162610101115
27Cam Atkinson (CAR)X3419234217602341113317316.81%1661318.032911129000000
28Justin Williams (DET)X331527421016046231334410411.28%1261418.614913189600000
29Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X3311314221003525100357011.00%2262518.93312152010000000
30Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X34212041132062241575410513.38%1860417.7665113411600006
31Connor McDavid (COL)X341823417201061157408611.46%3074321.842101221792028139
32Radim Vrbata (WIN)X331724414001825118397314.41%562118.83710173710000000
33Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X3415264110201532117349012.82%1159017.358614217800000
34Jakub Voracek (WAS)X33932415180263111549777.83%1256117.003811107900000
35Rickard Rakell (PIT)X34211940-24049411444811314.58%1872521.313692810400009
36James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X3419214021403312103446418.45%656016.465914198400000
37Jeff Skinner (FLO)X3518224091002518100336518.00%571720.49671316101011111
38Dustin Byfuglien (TAM)X33142640-33608240120594411.67%3871121.551111223810900001
39Corey Perry (ANA)X3373340206725371955224712.73%760218.25114151310300000
40Brad Marchand (NAS)X34172239-31807469155479810.97%2169720.5178152996101430
41Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X33201838-10402043134415514.93%2061618.67111021379800000
42Filip Forsberg (EDM)X3320183811806852109346318.35%2765719.9133611690002123
43Tom Wilson (OTT)X331919385753510753129438214.73%2152816.0075121755000010
44Patrice Bergeron (STL)X35182038-120018101122315614.75%4475021.4358131876101571
45Bo Horvat (NJ )X311721386801757114215914.91%2064020.6546101583000349
46Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X3214243820605330122336411.48%855017.1851116319700000
47Daniel Sedin (BUF)X34181937-51201515144479512.50%962018.25109194410300000
48Jack Eichel (WAS)X33162137920253982275019.51%1654916.63369196800001
49David Krejci (TAM)X331324371202136130508510.00%1759417.9941216257900000
50Patric Hornqvist (LAK)X3518183643209522107376316.82%1359016.86515202310300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)3124420.9421.93183802591018548001.0006304
2Corey Crawford (TOT)2014420.9392.0312152241677366000.75082013
3Jimmy Howard (LAK)2521400.9372.0815010052824415000.00002510
4Pekka Rinne (NAS)3020910.9382.09180820631022538200.3333304
5Antti Raanta (NYI)2824310.9352.1417080061940481100.93315286
6Braden Holtby (CAR)34211030.9292.41206322831170583100.64314340
7Jaroslav Halak (VAN)2715930.9302.4216122165923482010.0000274
8John Gibson (TOR)3023510.9332.44179941731083565300.91712304
9Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)33181320.9322.45196041801174603100.5569330
10Jake Allen (BOS)32181220.9292.49185720771087555220.85714321