Pro All Players StatsLast Update - November 15, 2018 at 20:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X71071764020540132725.00%213519.2842662000011
Rickard Rakell (PIT)X7881640071132112725.00%414220.2423581800005
Auston Matthews (WAS)X67815100011340122717.50%411419.0410161400003
John Tavares (ANA)X751015700462891517.86%513719.6114562000001
Timo Meier (PIT)X7591444019729101217.24%313319.0205521800000
Kyle Turris (PIT)X7491342019164825.00%313419.2131451800000
Claude Giroux (TOR)X74913-3004728181814.29%211917.0515631900000
Evander Kane (CMB)X7841228011538161521.05%313118.7140481400000
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X66612520932892121.43%410817.9720281900002
Brock Boeser (WAS)X6571210201332111915.63%010717.8900061400000
Mark Stone (NJ )X721012240172811177.14%211115.8403331700000
Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X765113201282391726.09%412017.1511242000000
Mark Scheifele (FLO)X7651134051233102318.18%413319.0632572100001
Mathew Barzal (LAK)X63811680561671218.75%210517.5012331700000
Phil Kessel (FLO)X73811500533813207.89%313218.8513492100000
Jordan Eberle (PIT)X76410300763692116.67%313919.92022517112215
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X76410-42011520121330.00%211716.7233671900000
Logan Couture (WIN)X65510-300792882017.86%412621.05123102000000
Tom Wilson (OTT)X65510411522817102029.41%510116.82202310000010
Dustin Brown (FLO)X755103002481981026.32%313819.70134516000125
Jeff Skinner (FLO)X75510540121051350.00%013719.5622422100013
Brayden Schenn (STL)X7551030014730101416.67%113018.6002251200003
Ryan Carpenter (VGK)X75510700682541320.00%110615.0811231600008
Bo Horvat (NJ )X74610220392551316.00%314320.43022017000124
David Pastrnak (STL)X746107405926131515.38%313419.0911221200006
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X6371020010111781817.65%311318.7705511500005
Steven Stamkos (TOR)X7371036077318149.68%412317.6401122000000
Brad Marchand (NAS)X7371012016143212249.38%613919.9111272000006
Daniel Sedin (BUF)X73710-120433414188.82%312918.42134162600000
Matt Duchene (FLO)X7281040006259108.00%212117.3403331600000
Shea Weber (FLO)X70101051410191013740.00%1113419.1803342300000
Ondrej Palat (VAN)X66396201123141619.35%710717.8100041700000
Wayne Simmonds (CAL)X654958021727101318.52%313222.000110700008
Anders Lee (NYR)X6549020183219923.81%310216.9822441800000
Ryan Getzlaf (TAM)X54596001262081420.00%510020.0702231600000
Jason Zucker (WAS)X6459104013111231233.33%311318.8600001300001
Zach Parise (CAL)X64594007122352017.39%411619.370113700016
Josh Anderson (COL)X6459-17514102292518.18%312921.50123414000027
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X636940045134923.08%310617.74011111000010
Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X636920018235713.04%411218.6114571800000
Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X63691201422121513.64%310217.0023561900000
Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X6369-3006318111316.67%612620.9712332000000
Travis Konecny (NYI)X63694202492231113.64%110517.46022216011013
Paul Stastny (BOS)X7369-12011328102210.71%213719.57112521000114
Dustin Byfuglien (TAM)X52794601611711711.76%511022.0721361900000
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X627952061227587.41%511419.03134215000118
Corey Perry (ANA)X718951610105172115.88%013018.6303342200000
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X7189-700720211084.76%316022.90156614000129
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X6538220162341221.74%510717.9011262300000
Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X7538-7008825132020.00%615221.72325314000030
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X644862070225918.18%210317.1102221100000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X64481004113382012.12%410818.0712372000000
Jamie Benn (LAK)X64484201171671025.00%211118.5702221400006
Nazem Kadri (ANA)X7448320131222101518.18%114020.04123118000118
Cam Atkinson (CAR)X6358120372061515.00%210217.0103331900000
Connor McDavid (COL)X6358-120112335169.09%113422.30123414000028
Josh Bailey (NAS)X7358000332472112.50%413118.6701102000000
Stefan Noesen (VGK)X7358-11001582561312.00%213919.83112101900007
Craig Smith (TAM)X526860036173611.76%29819.5913431600000
Artemi Panarin (CAR)X6268000242061210.00%111519.1613451900003
Ryan McDonagh (FLO)X7268020141321959.52%2417124.37112313000119
Joe Thornton (NYR)X617804057198105.26%210517.4913462300000
Henrik Sedin (SJ )X6088-34045124110.00%211419.0606651800000
Patric Hornqvist (LAK)X643726013429111413.79%410317.2311251400000
Brayden Point (LAK)X6437440282231518.18%211519.19202611000126
Charles Hudon (VAN)X643724018694544.44%310717.8931431400001
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X6437300391561426.67%711118.4200000101217
Taylor Hall (CAR)X6437160782381717.39%411118.5201142400000
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X74373404232221018.18%714620.91112111000120
Kevin Labanc (BUF)X7437-10097211619.05%012618.0311232200000
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X634754031273842.86%410317.170110600006
Jack Eichel (WAS)X6347-100341241325.00%510016.6301121300000
Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X634750012176717.65%110417.3811221100000
Mattias Janmark (BOS)X7347400151751317.65%39413.4311241300002
David Backes (NJ )X734721001921951615.79%09613.7801131100000
Boone Jenner (NAS)X734752019826111611.54%310715.260000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X6257-3005181921810.53%69816.3221352000001
Brendan Gallagher (VAN)X6257520321651112.50%49315.570000100000
Bryan Little (NAS)X725750043278177.41%111015.700000000003
Jakub Voracek (WAS)X6167-320210197135.26%410216.9301121400000
John Carlson (NYR)X6167-4005527843.70%615425.701451324011110
Tomas Tatar (CAL)X6426200131218101522.22%411919.9120226000017
Benoit Pouliot (OTT)X6336420213123725.00%59716.190110700015
Justin Williams (DET)X63361401382671911.54%111519.1201151700000
Nikolaj Ehlers (SJ )X6336300352691111.54%210216.9701161600005
Brian Boyle (VGK)X7336-2602313115427.27%515321.89022318101232
Victor Rask (BOS)X733640025115827.27%17811.090000000000
Brandon Saad (MON)X524632015115918.18%711322.57000216011221
Joe Pavelski (SJ )X62463208111521313.33%110217.0300031600025
Radim Vrbata (WIN)X6246-20015147414.29%112320.4522482000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X6246-70039291096.90%714824.60213102400007
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X7246-28010594922.22%410214.5710131700000
Travis Zajac (NAS)X724670049226149.09%410014.2100000000015
Seth Jones (BUF)X7246-50049289147.14%1315922.7601182810113
Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X7246-5002910151520.00%316223.15202217000015
Alexander Steen (BOS)X7246-12056256138.00%314120.16112314000115
Ryan O'Reilly (NAS)X7246500421142914.29%113419.1200041700007
Sami Vatanen (MON)X51564202618775.56%1411022.0800031501129
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X6156300111012488.33%210116.8100001000223
Ryan Ellis (TOR)X61562003816556.25%913121.8313481900003
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X61564207921274.76%010016.710222301114
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X7156-200010127138.33%212117.2912342100000
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X7156040121115356.67%714620.84022520101110
Justin Braun (NAS)X715690016917555.88%1815021.3800051500008
Patrick Maroon (TOR)X71563141021713777.69%311716.6600051900000
Patrick Eaves (WIN)X6415-30011417101523.53%19816.3120231500001
Patrik Laine (SJ )X6415-3401272572116.00%312120.2530391800004
Tyler Seguin (NAS)X741500061110121240.00%413118.6721342000000
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X5325220106227413.64%08617.1920241400000
Michael Raffl (MON)X5325-6954111951715.79%38517.0721351300003
Andreas Athanasiou (SJ )X6325-20014136223.08%38313.8112321800002
Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X632540035130923.08%37011.640000000000
Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X632524026169818.75%211218.5810152400001
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NYI)X632500011188816.67%110717.7702222100000
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X63253001131661218.75%413221.93000112213217
Sam Bennett (VAN)X632542010562350.00%27812.990000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (VGK)X732507515112171214.29%110514.950000100008
Thomas Vanek (TOR)X7325-2002327131611.11%110514.9721331700000
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X7325-20035125825.00%111816.9011212800000
Jonathan Toews (FLO)X7325260510143721.43%211716.6912331600005
Jake Muzzin (TAM)X523500038113118.18%69719.3410111000008
Patrick Kane (CHI)X5235-220261051320.00%39318.6502222000000
Ryan Johansen (ARI)X62350207143216146.25%411919.9111241900015
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X6235-120163229109.09%110617.6020262000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (MIN)X6235460134144814.29%08113.550000000026
Brandon Sutter (PIT)X7235200691371415.38%511616.6000000112115
Blake Coleman (DAL)X72350801881431114.29%1211616.5400000000022
Mike Matheson (FLO)X7235220612117818.18%812818.2621352400000
Chris Wagner (STL)X7235-1001861721011.76%010915.5111231100001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (BUF)X723507523122021310.00%613619.4121352600006
Justin Schultz (NJ )X7235-22033125416.67%1017825.45101218000227
Zach Hyman (ANA)X723532011112211229.09%511917.0400013000119
Victor Hedman (PHI)X7235-102011211231016.67%1620929.83101315000025
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X414510010955520.00%16917.3502201000002
Mikael Backlund (NYR)X614502061017585.88%59115.2211241800000
Frans Nielsen (NYI)X61454202315976.67%29515.760112700008
Alexandre Burrows (LAK)X61453406587112.50%06911.460000000000
Sean Couturier (NYI)X614502061428883.57%311919.86022420101112
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X61450208419675.26%111619.4101141700001
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (ARI)X614502058245184.17%311419.0202251900000
Vincent Trocheck (VAN)X61457100131713157.69%314323.8600001700004
Zach Werenski (SJ )X61451004711439.09%614824.74022520011021
Justin Faulk (CMB)X71454607311569.09%717825.4300001300008
Mikko Koivu (STL)X7145540123239184.35%514821.1001108000014
Erik Karlsson (CMB)X7145-4601713577.69%1013218.9101111100016
Justin Abdelkader (BOS)X714532019619345.26%310915.6001111700004
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X505542011061150.00%1012324.5300019000016
Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X60552002717590.00%611819.7201122300001
Artem Anisimov (WIN)X6055-300813104110.00%412621.06022215000012
Darnell Nurse (WAS)X6055580171411810.00%1113923.20000113000010
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X6055215547204170.00%312420.6801162400008
Ryan Suter (LAK)X60552003512440.00%1614223.620112900017
Matt Niskanen (LAK)X605534011145150.00%513021.5900009000123
Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X7055-1201438470.00%1215622.33022019011013
Rick Nash (NAS)X7314720571651518.75%111716.70000417000114
Vladimir Tarasenko (PHI)X73140000152322113.04%811716.7010141100007
Derek Stepan (CHI)X5224-100781621412.50%410420.71101416000013
Dmitrij Jaskin (MON)X5224355114194910.53%18917.7900031600000
Carl Soderberg (MON)X5224420313247118.33%511322.52000116101121
Brock McGinn (SJ )X6224300721431014.29%2559.100000000000
Clayton Keller (MIN)X6224-40016165612.50%19315.5501111100011
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X622440061121689.52%511318.7800071400018
Brian Gionta (EDM)X6224-200341441014.29%28313.850000000006
Erik Johnson (SJ )X62242201051361215.38%913021.7120262000000
Filip Forsberg (EDM)X6224-320108169912.50%111619.34000216000023
Mike Green (NJ )X722412052112218.18%312117.2710111000006
Ondrej Kase (BUF)X7224-240342810197.14%211716.69011122600000
Nick Bjugstad (CMB)X722410037147614.29%111616.560000000000
Andrew Cogliano (NJ )X722461201218122916.67%814520.69000011000035
Mathieu Perreault (FLO)X722402063163512.50%0649.170000000000
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X722420002841125.00%28812.540000000000
Chris Kreider (DAL)X7224-54063335186.06%412017.1811282100000
David Krejci (TAM)X5134-22063189135.56%18817.6201111200000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X5134-1001617995.88%17114.2911221000005
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X5134-2401414677.14%39218.4701161600000
Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X513442099104610.00%1410320.6700021100007
Loui Eriksson (VAN)X613420002209125.00%512520.81000417000218
Conor Sheary (VAN)X613440014161076.25%48714.520000000005
Colton Sceviour (NYI)X6134400122165126.25%17512.480000000000
Chris Kunitz (OTT)X6134210010917485.88%311419.0300011202203
Andrew Ladd (WIN)X6134-37510914387.14%39515.8400000000110
Jake Virtanen (DET)X61343205314577.14%0457.430000000000
Ryan Spooner (EDM)X613400064196125.26%611418.9900021600007
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X6134-1207811789.09%911218.64101313011018
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X6134-11002655520.00%1511018.30011211101223
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X7134-112061112468.33%1119628.05123515000126
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X7134-40011314547.14%212217.4601121900004
Andrew Copp (CMB)X7134-100212220174.55%19814.07033114000019
Barclay Goodrow (VGK)X7134-2135198188205.56%812618.01022416000230
Jordan Martinook (STL)X7134100124339183.03%411115.820000000002
Tyler Toffoli (CMB)X7134-10010819695.26%613118.7202231400000
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X7134-34083157106.67%711916.9802231600002
Mats Zuccarello (ANA)X713430067134127.69%111516.4410131700000
Jacob Trouba (STL)X7134-18014132313114.35%1116723.84101311000018
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X7134-2951310161156.25%814821.2010132000003
Jacob de la Rose (MON)X5044-6401316149110.00%28817.6303321400003
Lee Stempniak (EDM)X604410012811880.00%210817.9301112000000
Charlie McAvoy (R) (OTT)X6044220793320.00%813121.88011118000012
Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X60442006129960.00%614524.1400021800000
Kevin Roy (R) (CAL)X6044100347160.00%28213.630000300000
Adam Larsson (PHI)X704430091699100.00%1515722.4102239000117
Jussi Jokinen (DAL)X704400015115120.00%2699.9102231200001
Joel Edmundson (BOS)X704444018216240.00%1317525.01011222000017
Connor Murphy (STL)X7044-3401166370.00%1014220.32000010000010
Duncan Keith (NAS)X70446003812340.00%1217725.27011023000014
Martin Hanzal (BUF)X7044-12021414470.00%211316.1401132200000
Max Pacioretty (TAM)X530362085112627.27%59919.8400001200003
Luke Glendening (TAM)X521332034112718.18%05410.8200000202417
Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X52134005673328.57%47314.5500003000113
Shea Theodore (BOS)X521340059123116.67%210520.9311241100008
William Nylander (CHI)X521300027214129.52%08917.8300021300003
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X6213-200511199610.53%1014123.51000415000021
Oskar Lindblom (R) (DET)X621340047102320.00%27412.3000000000129
Michael Grabner (COL)X6213-200371941110.53%310317.2111231100000
Tyson Barrie (NYR)X62135003083725.00%112320.4510122400000
Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X7213020921841611.11%310114.4010131400000
Kevin Hayes (NJ )X7213-120311327226.25%514420.55101311000143
Leo Komarov (DAL)X7213-3401114124716.67%711816.8500000000122
Nick Ritchie (CMB)X721318015178828.57%511516.410000000000
William Karlsson (FLO)X72134003122061010.00%310715.3000000000325
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X21230201031533.33%12914.690111700001
John Klingberg (TAM)X5123-2600694311.11%69719.4512331900000
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X61230203420695.00%38914.870000000000
Christopher Tanev (WIN)X612300001473314.29%169015.040000000007
Brendan Perlini (NYR)X612330043101310.00%1508.320000000000
Micheal Ferland (LAK)X61235235163102210.00%08714.440000000005
Eric Staal (CAL)X61232002473714.29%46811.320000300007
Mark Giordano (VAN)X6123540818102210.00%615225.34112214000014
Jesper Bratt (R) (ARI)X6123-70066203105.00%39415.7101111500000
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X6123-3001281812.50%26911.480000000000
Max Domi (WIN)X6123-37537161126.25%18113.420000000002
Brent Burns (CAR)X61233606214797.14%413822.9911242300000
Mike Hoffman (WAS)X61230005061716.67%09916.4201111300000
Derick Brassard (DET)X6123-2201013178115.88%110116.8400021300006
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X6123-60021205135.00%110617.5801121500000
Vladimir Sobotka (MIN)X6123-5401215133107.69%19816.2500001100005
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X612300087259154.00%511819.6000029000010
Brad Richardson (VGK)X7123-1206413287.69%68912.6800001011011
Brandon Manning (DAL)X7123-4120111081312.50%715321.90011222000016
Nikolay Kulemin (STL)X71230006512578.33%111616.51022311000110
Dan Girardi (ANA)X7123100131861416.67%1516924.20101214000018
Connor Brown (BUF)X7123-22044185145.56%210615.0900000011018
Patrick Sharp (TOR)X7123-4405020485.00%210014.2810132100000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X7123-240121014867.14%010915.5800000000013
Torey Krug (NAS)X7123-3207187312.50%212718.2001122300000
Tanner Pearson (CMB)X7123-20017813497.69%613218.8800001200006
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X7123-1202151310157.69%313018.5301111700004
Kevin Fiala (NAS)X71236204617595.88%38111.610000000000
Nick Foligno (DAL)X7123-460167233134.35%112417.6501121700015
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X50334004512170.00%46011.940000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X5033-3205110350.00%49519.0503331900000
Steven Santini (MON)X50332201368770.00%69318.5401101200014
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X50331206710270.00%16513.080111600000
Matt Greene (OTT)X6033080542110.00%1014624.3000008011018
Drew Doughty (LAK)X603342081616940.00%1014724.5500011700017
Jordan Oesterle (VAN)X6033500382130.00%39816.380000000001
Andy Greene (NYI)X6033300385220.00%1712921.5200007000016
Cody Ceci (DET)X6033200111893100.00%2014524.10000012000125
Brian Campbell (CAL)X6033-200172100.00%313221.950000300018
Nate Schmidt (TOR)X60331001107170.00%911719.5102241500000
Nick Leddy (CAL)X60330005113580.00%313822.9800021000008
Tomas Plekanec (BUF)X7033-220511184140.00%411115.8000000011218
Neal Pionk (R) (ANA)X703325510248140.00%1016623.69000114000116
Karl Alzner (NJ )X703312012166230.00%1314220.2600000000031
Derek Dorsett (VGK)X703322810925280.00%2547.680000100000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X70331006515250.00%47510.7200051700000
Jack Johnson (FLO)X70337201214151160.00%714019.98011213000213
Danny DeKeyser (PIT)X7033560696330.00%813919.8500011011015
Andrej Sustr (VGK)X7033140076330.00%818726.78000115000127
PA Parenteau (MON)X12021000050140.00%01717.200000300000
Tomas Jurco (VGK)X32023201251340.00%0217.030000000000
James Neal (CHI)X5202-440128124616.67%18917.7720251500000
Kyle Clifford (COL)X6202-46012372628.57%09015.020000800000
Sean Monahan (DET)X62020200101521413.33%511519.1010131700000
Joakim Nordstrom (STL)X72021009362933.33%1598.500000000005
Josh Jooris (PHI)X720204063112618.18%3608.610000000002
Bobby Ryan (BOS)X7202-12018390222.22%412918.4510112100008
Drew Stafford (NYI)X41121205070414.29%0368.900000000000
Jori Lehtera (MON)X4112-7001262416.67%16716.8610121100000
Will Butcher (R) (BOS)X5112-2000235333.33%06813.650000000004
Sam Gagner (CHI)X51121004391111.11%25310.620000000000
Viktor Stalberg (PHI)X511214016292511.11%27414.720111700000
Andreas Martinsen (SJ )X6112214108060816.67%0538.910000000000
Brooks Laich (ARI)X6112-62099102710.00%39115.2200000000015
Brock Nelson (DET)X6112-24043201125.00%19315.5300051300001
Michael Frolik (WAS)X6112-10057188115.56%410817.98101313000124
Cam Fowler (MIN)X6112-14031254520.00%1516727.84101213000018
Colton Parayko (NYR)X6112-60091351220.00%1014624.32101317000014
Colton Sissons (ARI)X6112-79517518585.56%810417.26011214000214
Lance Bouma (CAL)X6112-275161015456.67%09015.031012400004
Jason Pominville (CAL)X61122001793211.11%010116.900000600000
Derek Ryan (DAL)X6112-52007174145.88%38914.8511261200000
Jimmy Vesey (DET)X6112-2403888612.50%27312.180000000001
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X6112-120111165616.67%410116.7800011300006
Joel Armia (DET)X6112-2208213457.69%46911.450000000000
Ryan Strome (NYI)X61121205411479.09%06711.160000000000
Dennis Wideman (ARI)X6112-3408794911.11%1312821.2611252400001
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X611222010465616.67%36410.6800000011015
Deryk Engelland (EDM)X61121601225810312.50%912420.6200000000017
Andrej Sekera (CAL)X611200011083412.50%1212921.4400006101112
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X6112-1003673614.29%78814.6300000101122
Brenden Dillon (NYR)X611266010891011.11%810617.7500000000010
Lars Eller (NYR)X61122202282412.50%4538.780000000013
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X6112-1201315941211.11%38514.1801101100006
David Perron (CAR)X6112-1608217695.88%29115.1910122000005
Paul Byron (CAL)X6112-20081215666.67%210317.210000001114
Tyler Motte (ANA)X6112-4005173414.29%06010.070000000000
Andre Burakovsky (NAS)X71121203611249.09%1568.030000000000
Troy Brouwer (DAL)X7112-860119193105.26%612718.1511231800005
Antoine Roussel (ANA)X7112-29512612148.33%08211.680000000009
Kevan Miller (FLO)X7112-12012531133.33%1111816.9000001000019
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X711200037101610.00%27210.290000000003
Jarome Iginla (ANA)X7112-440140991111.11%09413.4301131000000
Nico Hischier (R) (VGK)X7112-4001714777.14%29713.8310152000002
Sven Baertschi (NJ )X711212005751214.29%48412.070000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X7112-420121166126.25%2416723.8000022000014
Noel Acciari (PIT)X7112-260123176165.88%0659.2501131300000
Oscar Lindberg (VGK)X71121205952320.00%29413.4211241600000
Mark Letestu (ANA)X7112-1002317585.88%18211.770000000029
P.K. Subban (BOS)X7112-1100121223474.35%1318926.99000422000110
Drew Miller (PHI)X7112-2407215856.67%18712.390001300001
Sonny Milano (ANA)X7112-5203713547.69%17410.520000000000
Korbinian Holzer (BOS)X2022-120911100.00%25326.480000500007
Andrew Desjardins (PHI)X502202013011460.00%17715.370002700011
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X502212061212320.00%1111623.200000000018
Travis Dermott (R) (CHI)X50224208411130.00%48416.7301151000002
Keith Yandle (CHI)X5022000586450.00%611523.0901131900006
Melker Karlsson (TAM)X5022300047560.00%05511.0600000022218
Daniel Winnik (PIT)X50221203316240.00%17114.190000000000
Kris Russell (TAM)X5022000157120.00%88316.600000000008
Ben Chiarot (ARI)X6022-5271516119260.00%712220.310000700006
Brandon Carlo (DET)X602226041710520.00%1412721.1200000000019
Colin Miller (MIN)X60220001217260.00%412019.9400029000218
Bryan Rust (COL)X6022100979250.00%2569.410000000018
Alex Pietrangelo (WIN)X6022-50031413420.00%1015325.5801162100017
Brett Connolly (OTT)X6022-2005318260.00%58714.5200000011426
Morgan Rielly (DET)X6022-1402771040.00%915225.37000517000015
Jordan Weal (VAN)X60221001411430.00%1457.420000000001
Cody Franson (OTT)X60223001185450.00%1216327.100001301108
Joel Ward (CAR)X6022-100117130.00%2437.090000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X6022020426120.00%38814.7100001400001
Ron Hainsey (LAK)X60226001216120.00%710116.8400000000024
Radek Faksa (SJ )X60223201314280.00%0559.180000000000
Nikita Zadorov (LAK)X60226401241410.00%07312.230000000000
Oscar Klefbom (EDM)X6022-500199320.00%1213822.98000216000119
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X602234014119430.00%515525.77000315000016
Reilly Smith (SJ )X602232061213160.00%611819.62000316000120
Ryan Hartman (DET)X6022-240475530.00%56811.370000000000
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X602230014101200.00%129115.110000000008
Tyler Myers (CAR)X6022-2207981050.00%1113522.50000423000114
Jake Gardiner (ANA)X7022120355530.00%814120.1801112300002
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X702214020177430.00%1814721.0500000000116
Jason Garrison (VGK)X7022-520597210.00%1420429.09011321000021
Chris Tierney (NJ )X7022-10039206110.00%1659.240000000002
Dmitry Orlov (CMB)X7022-60011912640.00%1114921.25000110000014
Dominik Simon (ANA)X7022-1008313460.00%1608.570000100000
Nick Holden (DAL)X7022-320131212250.00%1414821.2000000000029
Zach Bogosian (VGK)X70220204119230.00%1113519.3300000000020
Alexei Emelin (ANA)X702204011174120.00%811916.9600000000011
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X7022100243030.00%3568.000000000000
Christian Folin (STL)X70223401185350.00%711716.680000000007
Alex Goligoski (STL)X70222206510350.00%514220.2400011200008
Tomas Nosek (VGK)X7022-30036212120.00%37410.580000000000
Dylan Strome (NYI)X11011000020150.00%077.330000000000
J.T. Compher (NYI)X110100000101100.00%01515.400000100000
Darren Archibald (COL)X110110001103100.00%099.200000000000
Marian Hossa (CHI)X41010003311339.09%14310.720000000000
Brandon Pirri (DAL)X5101-1004211329.09%0499.790000000034
Jamie McGinn (TAM)X51012207260416.67%0397.810000000001
Josh Manson (TAM)X510160013783212.50%710821.5700000000015
Jake DeBrusk (R) (MON)X5101-30046143127.14%15711.360000000000
Kyle Okposo (TAM)X5101-2205563516.67%28717.3400041200000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X5101-62021273514.29%99118.1400000000020
Adam Henrique (CAR)X61010002472214.29%19816.3200000000230
Trevor Lewis (COL)X6101-4401461041010.00%19315.5100001300000
Scottie Upshall (OTT)X61010203272214.29%0335.550000000016
Blake Comeau (WAS)X6101-1607913397.69%17812.970001100005
Christian Fischer (ARI)X6101000174136137.69%211419.0000001900000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X6101-21004385512.50%16711.1100000000012
Jared McCann (DET)X61013003765316.67%27412.2800000000129
Patrick Marleau (SJ )X6101-30076104410.00%19716.110000000000
Marian Gaborik (EDM)X6101-32036130117.69%68614.2800021600000
Richard Panik (NYR)X6101-32016842725.00%17712.830000000006
Martin Frk (VAN)X61011003190111.11%1416.800000000000
Thomas Hickey (CAR)X6101-1404713327.69%810016.7400000000120
Roman Polak (OTT)X6101-10071373514.29%2115325.5500004000131
Erik Haula (LAK)X61011202143425.00%1457.450000000000
Matt Calvert (WIN)X6101-1206361416.67%2508.320000000001
Dennis Seidenberg (WIN)X6101-54017733633.33%712320.5800001300006
Markus Granlund (EDM)X61010002912258.33%26310.570000000016
J.T. Miller (MIN)X6101-10067221194.55%310016.6700031200000
Tomas Hertl (CAR)X6101-1004660016.67%1488.050000000005
Teddy Purcell (ARI)X6101-700391011110.00%19415.7100011500000
Alexander Radulov (FLO)X71010801010113129.09%313619.450000000008
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X7101-400103127148.33%212017.1610152200002
Matt Beleskey (STL)X710101758321350.00%0507.130000000001
Mikkel Boedker (CMB)X7101-2003817425.88%412818.3400021200000
Antoine Vermette (STL)X7101-4206563416.67%310414.841012300001
Esa Lindell (BUF)X7101000314105610.00%1012718.1200000000111
Shane Doan (PIT)X7101-3008153120.00%2507.080000300000
Josh Archibald (PHI)X7101-4201314147147.14%48712.370000000000
Justin Bailey (STL)X7101-40077128128.33%28111.530000000001
Mark Jankowski (BUF)X7101-3001472214.29%0689.680000000001
Jesper Fast (NJ )X7101-1008820245.00%17410.5900000000011
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X71010207412578.33%29413.450000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PHI)X7101-6008882212.50%313719.5300021300006
Darren Helm (BOS)X7101-1208784612.50%77210.350000000018
Johnny Boychuk (NAS)X7101780231116356.25%1413919.8500000000010
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X7101-24075217124.76%18612.250000000000
Nick Bonino (DAL)X710100008131137.69%49012.8000035000324
Corey Tropp (PHI)X2011200000010.00%0105.230000000001
Sammy Blais (R) (PHI)X2011200100100.00%1147.040000000000
Adam Cracknell (PIT)X3011-340325010.00%0258.410000000000
Chris Thorburn (MON)X5011-400703040.00%0448.770000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X5011017512811760.00%28516.9600011100001
Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X5011000596260.00%139919.8100000011015
Kyle Brodziak (CHI)X5011000859880.00%15711.410000000000
Chandler Stephenson (MON)X5011-3002910490.00%06412.800000200002
Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X5011-2001211850.00%36312.510000000003
Jordie Benn (BOS)X5011-200155320.00%26312.610000000000
Erik Gudbranson (CHI)X50114001063000.00%37715.470000000006
Matt Bartkowski (MON)X5011-440542010.00%17314.660000300003
Mark Pysyk (CMB)X5011020146030.00%48517.0400000000011
Adam Pelech (WIN)X6011-360584300.00%510216.940000000005
Adam Lowry (COL)X6011-320105154110.00%18213.660000000003
Alex Biega (CAR)X6011-140733310.00%17412.330000000003
Jaromir Jagr (COL)X6011-440139780.00%18313.810000000000
Alexander Wennberg (COL)X6011-40039387170.00%19315.5600021300000
Jay Beagle (NYI)X6011-20042132100.00%36310.540000000003
Calvin de Haan (CAR)X6011-2208139350.00%810818.0300000000115
Nate Thompson (MIN)X6011-5001279270.00%68514.240000000002
Michael Cammalleri (EDM)X6011-1001911570.00%1609.980000000003
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X6011-120715275210.00%1012320.46000412000222
Alex Killorn (COL)X601106083135140.00%711519.130002900004
Andrew MacDonald (NYI)X601102001112340.00%1213722.80000318000118
Kevin Connauton (NYI)X601162010103330.00%610417.2900011400000
Alec Martinez (COL)X6011-120766340.00%615525.78000117000015
Ian Cole (SJ )X601102010117440.00%911519.2200011300009
Derrick Pouliot (DET)X6011-100734120.00%19615.9500011200001
Jeff Petry (COL)X60113001855240.00%314023.3400001700002
Matt Cullen (WIN)X6011-320359280.00%09215.280000000001
Reid Boucher (CAL)X6011-200235350.00%2457.580000000000
Radko Gudas (COL)X6011-36091216470.00%412420.74000211000020
John Moore (NYI)X6011-200979240.00%913322.11000119000013
Matt Benning (NYI)X60113201297440.00%1211719.4600021900000
Riley Nash (COL)X6011100424340.00%1518.440000000008
Alexander Edler (COL)X6011-480697360.00%412821.29000011000114
Trevor Daley (NYI)X60114602512440.00%1110918.210000000009
Miles Wood (EDM)X6011-280101151170.00%16711.240000000000
Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X6011320479820.00%810918.20000118000110
Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X6011-5004209220.00%1412120.1400021300004
Nick Shore (MIN)X6011000336240.00%1538.770000000000
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X6011320151510830.00%2114924.88000120000124
Mattias Ekholm (CAL)X6011-18082218480.00%1216327.1900007000112
Marc Staal (VAN)X601150021013320.00%810818.050000000000
Matt Hunwick (WAS)X6011420376410.00%98514.110000000000
Niklas Kronwall (WIN)X60111001323230.00%36911.4801132100000
Tommy Wingels (CAR)X6011-120627020.00%0437.090000000000
Austin Watson (BUF)X7011-34014014530.00%27811.100000001106
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CMB)X7011-200928490.00%2659.280000000000
TJ Brodie (NAS)X7011920467520.00%314520.7701121500005
Dylan DeMelo (VGK)X701102099121260.00%1715722.39011115000030
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X7011-3201317020.00%510414.910001500007
Ryan Kesler (TOR)X7011-520610110110.00%110014.3100001000013
John Hayden (BUF)X7011-214107116420.00%0638.930000000000
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X7011-34052011780.00%913118.7100000000013
Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X7011-4751366260.00%1115021.3900002000027
Anthony Cirelli (R) (PHI)X7011-22028197100.00%310114.450001300000
Brent Seabrook (DAL)X7011-40071311870.00%1115522.11011015000121
Andrei Markov (ANA)X7011100084330.00%612918.4500022300000
Matt Dumba (NJ )X7011-2401281512110.00%1117725.30011118000126
Justin Falk (STL)X70111201491320.00%211416.260000000003
Jonas Brodin (BUF)X7011-2001169840.00%1215421.97000220011015
Phillip Danault (TOR)X7011-2002885100.00%38712.4300000000019
Jonathan Ericsson (ANA)X70111401296220.00%1012317.5100000000010
Brian Flynn (PHI)X7011-4002714390.00%67310.400000000000
Tobias Rieder (CMB)X7011-3001011173160.00%410214.5500021200009
Tom Kuhnhackl (BOS)X7011-2007317470.00%18011.390000500000
Travis Hamonic (FLO)X7011495665120.00%710514.980000000004
Brad Malone (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.300000000000
Matt Read (DAL)X1000000100000.00%021.580000000000
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X1000000011000.00%11211.930000000000
Brendan Gaunce (TOR)X1000000011240.00%01211.570000000001
Kris Letang (PIT)X1000000000000.00%111.130000000000
Rene Bourque (MON)X1000000210010.00%055.470000000000
Jeff Carter (ANA)X1000-100010040.00%21010.400000200000
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X1000000311100.00%01515.130000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X1000000003030.00%01211.520000000000
Nolan Patrick (R) (MIN)X1000000013110.00%0109.720000000000
Derek MacKenzie (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc Methot (CMB)X1000100322020.00%32524.820000000001
Tom Gilbert (TOR)X1000-300300000.00%02120.520000000000
Matt Martin (CMB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominic Toninato (R) (WIN)X1000-100011110.00%077.170000000000
Olli Maatta (MIN)X1000-120102210.00%11110.670000000000
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X1000000011020.00%098.830001700000
Shawn Matthias (MON)X1000-100010000.00%166.170000000001
Tanner Kero (MON)X1000000101000.00%055.470000000000
Tanner Glass (MON)X1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
John Mitchell (OTT)X2000000000000.00%031.260000000000
Duncan Siemens (PHI)X2000040502100.00%03015.250000000001
Adam McQuaid (STL)X2000-200112010.00%34522.610000400004
Derek Grant (OTT)X2000-200006010.00%02010.130000000000
Andreas Borgman (R) (BOS)X2000-200734030.00%23618.090000100002
Matt Irwin (DAL)X2000000200020.00%32813.880000500000
Clayton Stoner (BOS)X2000-240700110.00%14824.030000600005
Tanner Fritz (R) (BOS)X2000000115010.00%0178.290000000000
Taylor Chorney (OTT)X2000100000010.00%12110.520000000002
Milan Michalek (OTT)X3000000000000.00%020.750000000000
Eric Fehr (OTT)X3000-320267040.00%13612.000001300012
Nick Schultz (CAL)X3000520532110.00%85417.960000000005
Seth Griffith (STL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Crescenzi (R) (CAL)X3000-1201032010.00%04916.330000000001
Vernon Fiddler (MON)X4000-3401114130.00%1399.780000000005
Anthony Bitetto (MON)X4000-400223200.00%25714.180000000005
Jay McClement (VGK)X4000-300114050.00%04110.360000000001
Chris Kelly (MON)X4000-300114120.00%0338.140000000000
Luke Witkowski (STL)X4000-21915655140.00%24411.060000000000
Robby Fabbri (MIN)X4000000133110.00%34310.670000000000
Matt Moulson (MON)X4000-200014310.00%04411.120000000000
Devin Shore (TAM)X5000-200016230.00%15911.770000000002
Brett Pesce (CHI)X5000-2005159070.00%910721.380000000009
Andrew Shaw (TAM)X5000-2401216630.00%15410.800000000000
Dale Weise (WIN)X5000155712110.00%2357.080000000000
Fredrik Claesson (MON)X5000-9601277230.00%1413727.30000116000118
Michal Rozsival (MON)X5000-8401042010.00%713126.29000116000016
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (BOS)X5000-100351040.00%2479.340000000000
Chris Stewart (WAS)X60000207410270.00%0477.890000100000
Ross Johnston (OTT)X6000-21410557350.00%3416.790000000012
Zack Smith (WAS)X6000-3008793100.00%29716.2000001000025
Zach Trotman (ARI)X6000-620343200.00%610617.6500012000011
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X6000-1408106080.00%46410.630000000004
Alex Tuch (LAK)X6000-200113040.00%0325.330000000001
Patrik Berglund (EDM)X6000-2201592110170.00%29515.8500000000325
Nicklas Grossmann (MIN)X6000100705100.00%210717.850000000003
Cal O'Reilly (ARI)X6000-100159530.00%06010.030000000000
Bobby Farnham (CAL)X6000-260812130.00%2467.690000000000
Ryan Callahan (OTT)X6000-460127126100.00%28814.660001400000
Toby Enstrom (COL)X6000-400055130.00%18414.010000000007
Roman Josi (MIN)X6000-30021212380.00%917228.5900029000016
Christian Dvorak (COL)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Stajan (WAS)X6000020328430.00%2579.440000000006
Connor Carrick (EDM)X6000-140561330.00%110317.2400001600006
Jason Chimera (ARI)X6000-600107114120.00%17712.770000000004
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (EDM)X6000-120742340.00%79615.9300000000015
Dennis Rasmussen (EDM)X60000203512470.00%1548.990000000000
Derek Forbort (SJ )X6000120261017260.00%712821.350000000002
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X6000520122112320.00%812420.7200001400008
Damon Severson (NYR)X6000340225240.00%210116.8600031700001
Christian Djoos (R) (PIT)X60000004124410.00%58814.71000216000013
Chris Butler (ARI)X6000-6002120010.00%711018.3300001000009
Mike Ribeiro (ARI)X6000-600523010.00%38113.430000000014
Mark Barberio (PIT)X6000040772250.00%712120.1500001100002
Andy Welinski (R) (CAL)X6000100042000.00%1294.910000000001
Jordan Staal (CAR)X6000-1009610370.00%37913.2400000000124
Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X6000000512230.00%1213.490000000000
Cody Eakin (LAK)X6000-200526220.00%17412.3200000000129
Joe Morrow (DET)X6000-1121010612450.00%610517.5500011700000
Jason Spezza (SJ )X6000-220218550.00%16210.250000000000
Jordan Nolan (OTT)X6000-255615180.00%16911.440000300006
Luke Schenn (VAN)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Redmond (CAL)X6000500831000.00%37712.750000000006
Kyle Quincey (WAS)X6000440551360.00%69014.940000000005
Kevin Bieksa (MIN)X6000010017113320.00%715926.54000013000013
Brian Gibbons (NYI)X6000-11753410150.00%1528.730000000005
Kevin Klein (VAN)X600030015103010.00%612921.51000218000018
Jake McCabe (DET)X6000-1603144140.00%139616.0200000000013
Jakub Kindl (ARI)X6000-160431110.00%411018.2700000000012
Jason Demers (WAS)X6000020783230.00%910717.8300000000014
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X6000-540613310.00%112320.4300002000000
Colin McDonald (ARI)X6000-100235280.00%1579.560000000000
Ryan Dzingel (WAS)X6000000107050.00%1477.770000000000
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X6000-2951445200.00%68714.540000000008
Anton Stralman (LAK)X60003005147530.00%910918.1900000000214
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X6000060155142100.00%614424.01000420000113
Nate Prosser (WIN)X6000-300823010.00%36310.510000000000
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X7000-40013714660.00%18912.7200000000016
Brady Skjei (NJ )X70002100776310.00%410615.1000001000000
Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X7000-2161041311530.00%210514.9900000000017
Brian Lashoff (PHI)X7000-280031020.00%49413.460000000000
David Savard (TOR)X700020012610250.00%1214019.9500003000016
Brett Ritchie (CMB)X7000-320916360.00%1567.970000000000
Eric Gryba (PHI)X7000114019139110.00%1616423.3700009000010
Michael Stone (PIT)X7000020556020.00%69413.420000200001
Scott Hartnell (VGK)X7000-340232370.00%4456.420000000001
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X7000-120874780.00%1310314.690000000000
Luca Sbisa (NJ )X7000240968210.00%812517.7900000000130
Jimmy Hayes (FLO)X7000-120417140.00%0507.180000000000
Johnny Oduya (FLO)X7000100050000.00%5466.5900000000013
Colin Wilson (NJ )X7000-100133260.00%17210.250000000016
Magnus Paajarvi (CMB)X7000-300548270.00%110014.2200000000222
Francois Beauchemin (TOR)X7000-7005124430.00%711616.5300000000015
Braydon Coburn (PIT)X7000-400795400.00%610214.5800011000020
Brooks Orpik (TOR)X7000-86020174110.00%913018.5200002000016
Cal Clutterbuck (CMB)X7000-320242121100.00%27711.040000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (PHI)X7000-200021000.00%0283.970000000000
Stephen Johns (NAS)X7000-2201582340.00%1010314.690000000007
Milan Lucic (NJ )X7000-22015310280.00%28411.990000000000
Ryan Reaves (VGK)X7000-4361015471110.00%17310.390000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X1146.15%1350012.52110003700311
Rickard Rakell (PIT)X1120.00%583022.26110000720120
Auston Matthews (WAS)X1058.82%13610002.63000001600220
John Tavares (ANA)X1156.77%15502002.18010000710121
Timo Meier (PIT)X1060.00%1020002.10000000710011
Kyle Turris (PIT)X0157.02%11420001.93010001400010
Claude Giroux (TOR)X1057.03%12832002.18000001700001
Evander Kane (CMB)X0050.00%1031021.83020000011200
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X0120.00%521002.23000003600211
Brock Boeser (WAS)X1123.08%1320002.24000004400102
Mark Stone (NJ )X0012.50%821002.16010000230101
Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X0033.33%912011.83000000022111
Mark Scheifele (FLO)X1057.46%13410001.65000001100001
Mathew Barzal (LAK)X0149.23%6510002.10000000520021
Phil Kessel (FLO)X0125.00%440001.67000001700001
Jordan Eberle (PIT)X1025.00%3221101.43010004500200
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X0020.00%540001.71000000022111
Logan Couture (WIN)X2041.32%12122001.58000000610110
Tom Wilson (OTT)X1033.33%621111.98000100410110
Dustin Brown (FLO)X1120.00%510001.45000000230200
Jeff Skinner (FLO)X2062.50%830011.46000001100110
Brayden Schenn (STL)X1046.15%1312001.54000000022300
Ryan Carpenter (VGK)X1037.66%7722001.89000000011110
Bo Horvat (NJ )X0057.34%14310001.40000001100020
David Pastrnak (STL)X1014.29%1400001.50010000022011
Yanni Gourde (VAN)X2040.58%6920001.78000000610010
Steven Stamkos (TOR)X0043.70%11900001.62000000032001
Brad Marchand (NAS)X1037.50%811001.44000001200010
Daniel Sedin (BUF)X1170.00%1030001.55110000021020
Matt Duchene (FLO)X0053.75%8011001.65000000210110
Shea Weber (FLO)X000.00%021001.49000110072001
Ondrej Palat (VAN)X0242.86%711011.68000002200120
Wayne Simmonds (CAL)X1037.50%811001.36000001100210
Anders Lee (NYR)X0125.00%410011.77000001100121
Ryan Getzlaf (TAM)X0050.52%9742001.79010002500111
Jason Zucker (WAS)X100.00%301001.59000000120011
Zach Parise (CAL)X0033.33%650001.55000003600010
Josh Anderson (COL)X0075.00%410001.40000011100110
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X0051.43%7023001.69010000120100
Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X0042.86%710001.61000001600001
Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X0149.46%9300001.76000001300000
Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X0050.00%621001.43000001200011
Travis Konecny (NYI)X0020.00%511001.72010001100110
Paul Stastny (BOS)X0061.15%13962001.31000000120001
Dustin Byfuglien (TAM)X000.00%013001.63000001300002
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0041.38%2940001.58000001100011
Corey Perry (ANA)X0033.33%310001.38011010720000
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X0060.66%18330001.12020000720000
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X2020.00%1013101.49000000011101
Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X0125.00%441001.05120000011010
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X2042.86%730001.56000000011012
Evgeny Kuznetsov (EDM)X0047.15%12321001.48110000510000
Jamie Benn (LAK)X0175.00%410001.44000002200011
Nazem Kadri (ANA)X0059.84%12712001.14010001100002
Cam Atkinson (CAR)X0171.43%710001.57000000620000
Connor McDavid (COL)X2145.95%14821001.20000001100110
Josh Bailey (NAS)X100.00%110001.22000000210001
Stefan Noesen (VGK)X0020.00%523001.15000001100002
Craig Smith (TAM)X0171.43%721001.63110000340100
Artemi Panarin (CAR)X1025.00%1210001.39000002300000
Ryan McDonagh (FLO)X000.00%023000.94000001100100
Joe Thornton (NYR)X0050.48%10530001.53000000031000
Henrik Sedin (SJ )X0056.30%11910001.40000000160010
Patric Hornqvist (LAK)X1133.33%921011.35000002200100
Brayden Point (LAK)X1047.15%12311011.22000000052100
Charles Hudon (VAN)X1016.67%611001.30000001100101
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1030.00%1010111.27000000011101
Taylor Hall (CAR)X1040.00%533001.26000000011021
Patrice Bergeron (STL)X0058.41%11301000.96010000032101
Kevin Labanc (BUF)X0137.50%800011.11010000011100
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X1043.48%9200001.36010000011200
Jack Eichel (WAS)X0141.98%8110001.40000000510001
Mikko Rantanen (LAK)X0150.00%821001.34000000410110
Mattias Janmark (BOS)X0150.00%201001.49000000011010
David Backes (NJ )X0045.16%6231001.45010002200110
Boone Jenner (NAS)X10100.00%480001.31000000410101
Jonathan Marchessault (EDM)X1143.94%6621001.43110000032100
Brendan Gallagher (VAN)X0028.57%710001.50000000240101
Bryan Little (NAS)X0080.00%521001.27000000420000
Jakub Voracek (WAS)X000.00%230001.38000001500010
John Carlson (NYR)X000.00%012000.91000000640000
Tomas Tatar (CAL)X1045.00%2021001.00000000011110
Benoit Pouliot (OTT)X0031.25%1630001.23000001400010
Justin Williams (DET)X0046.15%1330001.05000000210100
Nikolaj Ehlers (SJ )X100.00%411001.18000000021100
Brian Boyle (VGK)X0051.64%12221000.78000000053101
Victor Rask (BOS)X1149.12%5702001.55000000021010
Brandon Saad (MON)X0052.63%1931001.06000001500000
Joe Pavelski (SJ )X0046.91%8142001.17000000011001
Radim Vrbata (WIN)X0040.00%510000.98000000011001
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X000.00%032000.81110000021000
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X0020.00%532001.18000000210000
Travis Zajac (NAS)X0056.25%8000101.21000000410000
Seth Jones (BUF)X000.00%030000.75000000011100
Teuvo Teravainen (PIT)X0040.00%1005000.74000000042000
Alexander Steen (BOS)X0080.00%1041000.85000000033010
Ryan O'Reilly (NAS)X0065.15%13200000.90000001400100
Sami Vatanen (MON)X000.00%002001.09000000011010
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X0049.49%9912001.19000000510000
Ryan Ellis (TOR)X000.00%032000.92000000110000
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X0047.30%7400001.20000000021011
Valtteri Filppula (DAL)X0055.34%10330000.99000000042000
Josh Morrissey (BUF)X000.00%025000.82000000051000
Justin Braun (NAS)X000.00%000000.80000000230101
Patrick Maroon (TOR)X0022.22%922001.03001010062000
Patrick Eaves (WIN)X0033.33%310011.02000000033000
Patrik Laine (SJ )X1040.00%510010.82000000044100
Tyler Seguin (NAS)X0054.62%13001000.77000001100000
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X0033.33%611001.16000001100001
Michael Raffl (MON)X0055.56%950001.17000010022000
Andreas Athanasiou (SJ )X100.00%521011.21000000130100
Jesse Puljujarvi (MIN)X110.00%131001.43000001200010
Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X0040.00%531010.90000000051100
Alex DeBrincat (R) (NYI)X0033.33%610000.94000001100000
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X0148.68%15202000.76110000022001
Sam Bennett (VAN)X1043.14%5121001.28000000120000
Nicolas Deslauriers (VGK)X1057.14%732000.96000011100020
Thomas Vanek (TOR)X1025.00%440000.95000000210001
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X000.00%400000.85000002300000
Jonathan Toews (FLO)X0061.21%11603000.86000002200000
Jake Muzzin (TAM)X100.00%010001.03000001100001
Patrick Kane (CHI)X0128.57%760001.07010000310000
Ryan Johansen (ARI)X0058.27%12701000.84010000320000
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X1050.00%621000.95000000120001
Tyler Bertuzzi (MIN)X0037.50%831001.23000000021001
Brandon Sutter (PIT)X0056.14%11410000.86000000260001
Blake Coleman (DAL)X0062.07%2901000.86000000120000
Mike Matheson (FLO)X100.00%022000.78000002200010
Chris Wagner (STL)X0050.00%430000.92000000042001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (BUF)X0051.32%15220000.74000010031001
Justin Schultz (NJ )X000.00%011000.56000000053010
Zach Hyman (ANA)X1033.33%960000.84000000120000
Victor Hedman (PHI)X000.00%036000.48110001100000
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X0055.56%6330001.44000000021100
Mikael Backlund (NYR)X0059.42%6920001.10000000320100
Frans Nielsen (NYI)X0058.24%9102001.06010000240000
Alexandre Burrows (LAK)X10100.00%420001.45000000011001
Sean Couturier (NYI)X0143.85%13002000.84000000130010
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X1071.43%731000.86000000031010
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (ARI)X0071.43%780000.88000000210000
Vincent Trocheck (VAN)X0056.85%14612000.70000000140001
Zach Werenski (SJ )X000.00%041000.67000000041001
Justin Faulk (CMB)X010.00%032000.56000000021000
Mikko Koivu (STL)X0058.82%13603000.68000000051000
Erik Karlsson (CMB)X010.00%052000.76000000011001
Justin Abdelkader (BOS)X00100.00%210000.92000000041100
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X000.00%013000.82000000150010
Henrik Zetterberg (NYR)X0058.43%8911000.85000000260000
Artem Anisimov (WIN)X0042.75%13800000.79000000061000
Darnell Nurse (WAS)X000.00%002000.72000000061000
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X0058.55%15210000.81000000061000
Ryan Suter (LAK)X000.00%012000.71000000260000
Matt Niskanen (LAK)X000.00%022000.77000000061000
Nikita Zaitsev (PIT)X000.00%002000.64000000072000
Rick Nash (NAS)X2037.50%810000.68000000022002
Vladimir Tarasenko (PHI)X0012.50%822000.68120000022001
Derek Stepan (CHI)X0052.34%10701100.77000002300010
Dmitrij Jaskin (MON)X0033.33%630000.90000010120000
Carl Soderberg (MON)X1050.34%14711000.71000000011001
Brock McGinn (SJ )X00100.00%120001.47000001100010
Clayton Keller (MIN)X0160.00%533000.86000000032001
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X0063.46%10400100.71000001100010
Brian Gionta (EDM)X0040.00%511000.96000000032010
Erik Johnson (SJ )X000.00%011000.61000000210010
Filip Forsberg (EDM)X0050.00%620000.69000000022000
Mike Green (NJ )X000.00%022000.66000001100001
Ondrej Kase (BUF)X000.00%720000.68010000210000
Nick Bjugstad (CMB)X0139.39%13200000.69000000042001
Andrew Cogliano (NJ )X1133.33%601000.55000000160001
Mathieu Perreault (FLO)X0045.83%2410001.25000000240000
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X0020.00%530100.91000000230010
Chris Kreider (DAL)X0016.67%620000.67000000011000
David Krejci (TAM)X1059.79%9711000.91010000140000
Tyler Johnson (TAM)X0053.66%4120001.12000000120000
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X0075.00%410000.87010001100000
Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X000.00%003000.77000000021100
Loui Eriksson (VAN)X0014.29%761000.64000000120000
Conor Sheary (VAN)X0075.00%410000.92000000140000
Colton Sceviour (NYI)X1050.00%410001.07000001200000
Chris Kunitz (OTT)X0041.67%1211000.70010000052000
Andrew Ladd (WIN)X000.00%410000.84000010051000
Jake Virtanen (DET)X000.00%020001.80000000120000
Ryan Spooner (EDM)X0048.00%2522000.70000000240001
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X100.00%040000.72000001300000
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X000.00%023000.73000000022010
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X010.00%028000.41000000061000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X000.00%600000.65000000011000
Andrew Copp (CMB)X1049.04%10431000.81000000021000
Barclay Goodrow (VGK)X0040.38%5230000.63001000320000
Jordan Martinook (STL)X0075.00%450000.72000001100001
Tyler Toffoli (CMB)X1026.79%11221000.61010000310100
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X000.00%042000.67000001100000
Mats Zuccarello (ANA)X0020.00%511000.70010000052010
Jacob Trouba (STL)X000.00%021000.48000000310000
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X000.00%022000.54000100210000
Jacob de la Rose (MON)X0056.79%8110000.91000000052000
Lee Stempniak (EDM)X0033.33%620000.74000000061000
Charlie McAvoy (R) (OTT)X000.00%042000.61000000160000
Jared Spurgeon (PIT)X000.00%001000.55000000260000
Kevin Roy (R) (CAL)X0021.05%7600000.98000000061000
Adam Larsson (PHI)X000.00%022000.51000000072000
Jussi Jokinen (DAL)X0050.00%420001.15010000071000
Joel Edmundson (BOS)X000.00%022000.46000000170010
Connor Murphy (STL)X000.00%001000.56000000072000
Duncan Keith (NAS)X000.00%001000.45000000072000
Martin Hanzal (BUF)X0037.66%7741000.71000000270001
Max Pacioretty (TAM)X0025.00%801000.60000000011000
Luke Glendening (TAM)X1049.09%5551001.11000000011010
Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X1066.67%331000.82000000031010
Shea Theodore (BOS)X100.00%020000.57000000011001
William Nylander (CHI)X010.00%431000.67010000022000
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X000.00%013000.43000001200000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (DET)X0033.33%611000.81000001100000
Michael Grabner (COL)X0075.00%421000.58000000120000
Tyson Barrie (NYR)X010.00%000000.49000000022000
Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X000.00%330000.60000000044000
Kevin Hayes (NJ )X0048.61%14450000.42010000044100
Leo Komarov (DAL)X0050.00%821000.51000000031000
Nick Ritchie (CMB)X0028.57%701000.52000000042100
William Karlsson (FLO)X0053.06%4901000.56000000044000
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X0054.55%1100002.04000000000000
John Klingberg (TAM)X000.00%001000.62000000310000
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X00100.00%340000.67110000130000
Christopher Tanev (WIN)X010.00%003000.66000000051000
Brendan Perlini (NYR)X1050.00%201001.20000001100000
Micheal Ferland (LAK)X1022.22%910000.69001000042000
Eric Staal (CAL)X0054.84%6200000.88000000021000
Mark Giordano (VAN)X000.00%004000.39000001100010
Jesper Bratt (R) (ARI)X0033.33%642000.64010000011000
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X0033.33%310000.87000001100001
Max Domi (WIN)X00100.00%100000.75000010011000
Brent Burns (CAR)X000.00%030000.43000000011010
Mike Hoffman (WAS)X00100.00%300000.61000000120000
Derick Brassard (DET)X0052.05%7351000.59000001100010
Alex Galchenyuk (WIN)X000.00%310000.57000000130000
Vladimir Sobotka (MIN)X0066.67%312000.62000000053010
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X0045.83%2440000.51010000022000
Brad Richardson (VGK)X0057.41%5410000.68000001100000
Brandon Manning (DAL)X000.00%005000.39000000054000
Nikolay Kulemin (STL)X0033.33%320000.52010000022000
Dan Girardi (ANA)X000.00%025000.35000000022000
Connor Brown (BUF)X1042.86%731000.57000000210000
Patrick Sharp (TOR)X00100.00%270000.60000000031000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X0051.76%8510000.55000001100000
Torey Krug (NAS)X010.00%030000.47000000062000
Tanner Pearson (CMB)X0020.00%521000.45120000011010
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X0065.85%12300000.46000000052000
Kevin Fiala (NAS)X000.00%220000.74000001100000
Nick Foligno (DAL)X0050.00%1450000.49000001300000
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X0050.00%620001.00000000250000
Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X000.00%010000.63000000051000
Steven Santini (MON)X000.00%000000.65000000051000
Tyler Bozak (CHI)X0060.78%5120000.92000000150000
Matt Greene (OTT)X000.00%000000.41000000160000
Drew Doughty (LAK)X000.00%030000.41000000260000
Jordan Oesterle (VAN)X000.00%001000.61000000061000
Andy Greene (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000000062000
Cody Ceci (DET)X000.00%012000.41000000062001
Brian Campbell (CAL)X000.00%003000.46000000260000
Nate Schmidt (TOR)X000.00%003000.51000000011000
Nick Leddy (CAL)X000.00%022000.44000000160000
Tomas Plekanec (BUF)X0058.41%11341000.54000000270000
Neal Pionk (R) (ANA)X000.00%003000.36000010170000
Karl Alzner (NJ )X000.00%003000.42000000071000
Derek Dorsett (VGK)X0066.67%310001.12001100074000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X0033.33%620000.80000000071000
Jack Johnson (FLO)X000.00%041000.43000000170001
Danny DeKeyser (PIT)X000.00%003000.43000000071000
Andrej Sustr (VGK)X000.00%014000.32000000074000
PA Parenteau (MON)X000.00%000002.33000000000001
Tomas Jurco (VGK)X100.00%110001.90000000022100
James Neal (CHI)X2040.00%500000.45000000011001
Kyle Clifford (COL)X0050.00%231000.44000000055000
Sean Monahan (DET)X0153.45%11611000.35000001100000
Joakim Nordstrom (STL)X0033.33%321000.67000000022010
Josh Jooris (PHI)X0060.00%510000.66000000055100
Bobby Ryan (BOS)X1043.75%1600000.31000000055100
Drew Stafford (NYI)X000.00%210001.12000000022001
Jori Lehtera (MON)X00100.00%110000.59000000032000
Will Butcher (R) (BOS)X000.00%060000.59000000043000
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1055.56%900000.75000001100001
Viktor Stalberg (PHI)X0066.67%350000.54000000022000
Andreas Martinsen (SJ )X000.00%310000.75001100042000
Brooks Laich (ARI)X0060.49%8121000.44110000210000
Brock Nelson (DET)X0080.00%510000.43000001100000
Michael Frolik (WAS)X0050.00%860000.37000001100000
Cam Fowler (MIN)X000.00%014000.24000000022000
Colton Parayko (NYR)X000.00%002000.27000000044000
Colton Sissons (ARI)X0035.29%1730000.39000101100010
Lance Bouma (CAL)X0020.00%1021000.44000010041000
Jason Pominville (CAL)X0033.33%300000.39000000022001
Derek Ryan (DAL)X0050.70%7100000.45000000000000
Jimmy Vesey (DET)X1025.00%411000.55000001100000
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0060.00%500000.40000000140000
Joel Armia (DET)X000.00%001000.58000000150000
Ryan Strome (NYI)X10100.00%101000.60000000031000
Dennis Wideman (ARI)X010.00%012000.31000001100000
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X1030.43%2311000.62000000021100
Deryk Engelland (EDM)X000.00%011000.32000001100000
Andrej Sekera (CAL)X100.00%001000.31000000011000
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X0043.59%3911000.46000000011001
Brenden Dillon (NYR)X010.00%000000.38000000044000
Lars Eller (NYR)X0066.67%3930000.76000000052000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X0062.26%5310000.47000000052001
David Perron (CAR)X000.00%251000.44000000011000
Paul Byron (CAL)X0044.44%900000.39000000011000
Tyler Motte (ANA)X0018.42%3840000.66000000033001
Andre Burakovsky (NAS)X00100.00%110000.71000000011000
Troy Brouwer (DAL)X0028.57%711000.31000000033000
Antoine Roussel (ANA)X1033.33%310000.49010010150000
Kevan Miller (FLO)X000.00%002000.34000000150000
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X1071.43%710000.56000000042000
Jarome Iginla (ANA)X0050.00%460000.43110000022000
Nico Hischier (R) (VGK)X0055.26%3810000.41000000150000
Sven Baertschi (NJ )X000.00%200000.47010000033000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CMB)X000.00%044000.24120000022000
Noel Acciari (PIT)X0042.86%1440000.62000000066000
Oscar Lindberg (VGK)X0060.00%1020000.43000000061000
Mark Letestu (ANA)X0050.94%5330000.49010001100000
P.K. Subban (BOS)X000.00%023000.21000001100000
Drew Miller (PHI)X0050.00%241000.46000000033000
Sonny Milano (ANA)X0066.67%320000.54000000033000
Korbinian Holzer (BOS)X000.00%000000.76000000022000
Andrew Desjardins (PHI)X0040.00%5550000.52000000052000
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X000.00%001000.34000000150000
Travis Dermott (R) (CHI)X000.00%002000.48000000150000
Keith Yandle (CHI)X000.00%020000.35000000051000
Melker Karlsson (TAM)X00100.00%130000.72000000051000
Daniel Winnik (PIT)X0066.67%310000.56000000250000
Kris Russell (TAM)X000.00%022000.48000000051000
Ben Chiarot (ARI)X000.00%032000.33000110061000
Brandon Carlo (DET)X000.00%010000.32000000160100
Colin Miller (MIN)X000.00%020000.33000000160000
Bryan Rust (COL)X000.00%032000.71000000061000
Alex Pietrangelo (WIN)X000.00%003000.26000000061000
Brett Connolly (OTT)X0033.33%320000.46000000160000
Morgan Rielly (DET)X000.00%021000.26000000061000
Jordan Weal (VAN)X0050.00%200000.90000000064000
Cody Franson (OTT)X000.00%002000.25000000062000
Joel Ward (CAR)X00100.00%131000.94000000062000
Dmitry Kulikov (DAL)X000.00%010000.45000000160000
Ron Hainsey (LAK)X000.00%001000.40000000260000
Radek Faksa (SJ )X0045.00%4001000.73000000062000
Nikita Zadorov (LAK)X000.00%000000.54000000160000
Oscar Klefbom (EDM)X000.00%024000.29000000063000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X000.00%012000.26000000062000
Reilly Smith (SJ )X000.00%410000.34000000061000
Ryan Hartman (DET)X0031.25%6412000.59000000160000
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X000.00%000000.44000000061000
Tyler Myers (CAR)X000.00%001000.30000000063000
Jake Gardiner (ANA)X000.00%011000.28000000072000
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000.00%003000.27000000072000
Jason Garrison (VGK)X000.00%001000.20000000075000
Chris Tierney (NJ )X0047.62%4221000.62000000170000
Dmitry Orlov (CMB)X000.00%024000.27000000072000
Dominik Simon (ANA)X000.00%200000.67000000073000
Nick Holden (DAL)X000.00%001000.27000000073000
Zach Bogosian (VGK)X000.00%011000.30000000072000
Alexei Emelin (ANA)X000.00%002000.34000000072000
Marcus Kruger (NAS)X0043.75%3220000.71000000071000
Christian Folin (STL)X000.00%002000.34000000072000
Alex Goligoski (STL)X000.00%031000.28000000072000
Tomas Nosek (VGK)X0025.00%430000.54000000170000
Dylan Strome (NYI)X010.00%200002.73000001100000
J.T. Compher (NYI)X000.00%110001.30000001100000
Darren Archibald (COL)X000.00%011002.17000000000001
Marian Hossa (CHI)X000.00%010000.47000000022001
Brandon Pirri (DAL)X0030.00%1000000.41000000033000
Jamie McGinn (TAM)X0050.00%200000.51000000011000
Josh Manson (TAM)X000.00%002000.19000000022000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (MON)X0050.00%230000.35000000044000
Kyle Okposo (TAM)X0066.67%900000.23010000022000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X000.00%002000.22000000011000
Adam Henrique (CAR)X0030.00%1020000.20000000044000
Trevor Lewis (COL)X0060.00%511000.21000000044000
Scottie Upshall (OTT)X000.00%010000.60000000022000
Blake Comeau (WAS)X1040.00%501000.26000000044000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X0012.50%821000.18010000044000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X000.00%301000.30000000044000
Jared McCann (DET)X0051.95%7701000.27000000033000
Patrick Marleau (SJ )X0066.67%911000.21000000044000
Marian Gaborik (EDM)X0050.00%210000.23000000022000
Richard Panik (NYR)X1050.00%600000.26000000055000
Martin Frk (VAN)X100.00%020000.49000000055000
Thomas Hickey (CAR)X000.00%000000.20000000022000
Roman Polak (OTT)X000.00%014000.13000001100001
Erik Haula (LAK)X00100.00%100000.45000000033000
Matt Calvert (WIN)X0025.00%400000.40000000011000
Dennis Seidenberg (WIN)X000.00%011000.16000000022000
Markus Granlund (EDM)X0145.24%4220000.32000000033000
J.T. Miller (MIN)X0045.63%10331000.20010000055000
Tomas Hertl (CAR)X1054.17%2401000.41000000044000
Teddy Purcell (ARI)X0033.33%671000.21010000033000
Alexander Radulov (FLO)X0028.57%742000.15000000044000
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X0028.57%710000.17000000044000
Matt Beleskey (STL)X1033.33%1220000.40000100044000
Mikkel Boedker (CMB)X0025.00%400000.16010001100000
Antoine Vermette (STL)X0057.14%8411000.19000000066000
Esa Lindell (BUF)X000.00%010000.16000001100000
Shane Doan (PIT)X0050.00%210000.40010000066000
Josh Archibald (PHI)X0033.33%341000.23010000011000
Justin Bailey (STL)X0022.22%940000.25000000022000
Mark Jankowski (BUF)X1050.00%5020000.30000000066000
Jesper Fast (NJ )X1075.00%421000.27000001100000
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X1037.50%800000.21000000033000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PHI)X0050.00%1611000.15010000066001
Darren Helm (BOS)X0050.00%202000.28000000066000
Johnny Boychuk (NAS)X000.00%001000.14000000055000
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X0066.67%620000.23010000044000
Nick Bonino (DAL)X0050.00%8810000.22010000011000
Corey Tropp (PHI)X0033.33%300001.91000000020000
Sammy Blais (R) (PHI)X000.00%101001.42000000020000
Adam Cracknell (PIT)X0026.67%1510000.79000000000000
Chris Thorburn (MON)X000.00%210000.46000000054000
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X0075.00%400000.24220000052000
Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X000.00%004000.20000000051000
Kyle Brodziak (CHI)X0044.74%3831000.35000000053000
Chandler Stephenson (MON)X0038.89%5400000.31000000054000
Lauri Korpikoski (PHI)X000.00%521000.32000000051000
Jordie Benn (BOS)X000.00%001000.32000000054000
Erik Gudbranson (CHI)X000.00%000000.26000000150000
Matt Bartkowski (MON)X000.00%001000.27000000054000
Mark Pysyk (CMB)X000.00%010000.23000000054000
Adam Pelech (WIN)X000.00%001000.20000000061000
Adam Lowry (COL)X0052.73%5520000.24000000065000
Alex Biega (CAR)X000.00%020000.27000000064000
Jaromir Jagr (COL)X000.00%110000.24000000065000
Alexander Wennberg (COL)X0058.82%8531000.21000000064000
Jay Beagle (NYI)X0068.75%4831000.32000000160000
Calvin de Haan (CAR)X000.00%001000.18000000063000
Nate Thompson (MIN)X0058.90%7312000.23000000065000
Michael Cammalleri (EDM)X000.00%102000.33000000063000
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X00100.00%321000.16130000065000
Alex Killorn (COL)X0075.00%410000.17000000064000
Andrew MacDonald (NYI)X000.00%002000.15000000061000
Kevin Connauton (NYI)X000.00%003000.19000000160000
Alec Martinez (COL)X000.00%011000.13000000063000
Ian Cole (SJ )X000.00%000000.17000000063000
Derrick Pouliot (DET)X000.00%001000.21000000065000
Jeff Petry (COL)X000.00%000000.14000000065000
Matt Cullen (WIN)X0050.00%7232000.22000000063000
Reid Boucher (CAL)X0033.33%3610000.44000000064001
Radko Gudas (COL)X000.00%001000.16000000063000
John Moore (NYI)X000.00%000000.15000000062000
Matt Benning (NYI)X000.00%001000.17000000160001
Riley Nash (COL)X0048.39%3100000.39000000061000
Alexander Edler (COL)X000.00%005000.16000000063000
Trevor Daley (NYI)X000.00%001000.18000000064000
Miles Wood (EDM)X0025.00%402000.30000000062000
Dan Hamhuis (VAN)X000.00%001000.18000000061000
Jay Bouwmeester (WIN)X000.00%001000.17000000063000
Nick Shore (MIN)X00100.00%220000.38000000065000
Zdeno Chara (CAR)X000.00%002000.13000000064000
Mattias Ekholm (CAL)X000.00%015000.12010000065000
Marc Staal (VAN)X000.00%016000.18000000063000
Matt Hunwick (WAS)X000.00%010000.24000000063000
Niklas Kronwall (WIN)X000.00%001000.29000000062000
Tommy Wingels (CAR)X00100.00%100000.47000000062000
Austin Watson (BUF)X000.00%111000.26000000072000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (CMB)X0016.67%610000.31000000072000
TJ Brodie (NAS)X000.00%000000.14000000076000
Dylan DeMelo (VGK)X000.00%000000.13000000071000
Alexander Petrovic (DAL)X000.00%001000.19000000071000
Ryan Kesler (TOR)X0059.76%8211000.20000000071000
John Hayden (BUF)X0025.00%410000.32000020076000
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X000.00%005000.15000000072000
Dion Phaneuf (DAL)X000.00%022000.13000010076000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (PHI)X0052.56%7811000.20000000076000
Brent Seabrook (DAL)X000.00%001000.13000000071000
Andrei Markov (ANA)X000.00%011000.15000000072000
Matt Dumba (NJ )X000.00%001000.11000000071000
Justin Falk (STL)X000.00%003000.18000000073000
Jonas Brodin (BUF)X000.00%022000.13000000072000
Phillip Danault (TOR)X0049.18%6110000.23000000075000
Jonathan Ericsson (ANA)X000.00%005000.16000000170000
Brian Flynn (PHI)X0045.83%4870000.27000000073000
Tobias Rieder (CMB)X0036.00%7501000.20010000170000
Tom Kuhnhackl (BOS)X0050.00%430000.25000000075000
Travis Hamonic (FLO)X000.00%020000.19000010074000
Brad Malone (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Matt Read (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brendan Gaunce (TOR)X0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Kris Letang (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rene Bourque (MON)X000.00%000000.00000003500000
Jeff Carter (ANA)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jujhar Khaira (MIN)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Kasperi Kapanen (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nolan Patrick (R) (MIN)X00100.00%100000.00000000021000
Derek MacKenzie (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc Methot (CMB)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tom Gilbert (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matt Martin (CMB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dominic Toninato (R) (WIN)X0040.00%500000.00000001400000
Olli Maatta (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Shawn Matthias (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000510000
Tanner Kero (MON)X000.00%400000.00000001200000
Tanner Glass (MON)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
John Mitchell (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Duncan Siemens (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam McQuaid (STL)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
Derek Grant (OTT)X0040.00%1510000.00000000011000
Andreas Borgman (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000410000
Matt Irwin (DAL)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Clayton Stoner (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tanner Fritz (R) (BOS)X0036.36%1100000.00000000410000
Taylor Chorney (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Milan Michalek (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Eric Fehr (OTT)X0036.84%3800000.00000000033000
Nick Schultz (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Seth Griffith (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew Crescenzi (R) (CAL)X0044.12%3400000.00000000033000
Vernon Fiddler (MON)X0047.06%3420000.00000000044000
Anthony Bitetto (MON)X000.00%021000.00000000044000
Jay McClement (VGK)X0046.15%2600000.00000000044000
Chris Kelly (MON)X0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Luke Witkowski (STL)X0033.33%300000.00000030044000
Robby Fabbri (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt Moulson (MON)X00100.00%130000.00000000044000
Devin Shore (TAM)X0050.00%611000.00000000055000
Brett Pesce (CHI)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Andrew Shaw (TAM)X000.00%120000.00000000055000
Dale Weise (WIN)X0050.00%210000.00001000055000
Fredrik Claesson (MON)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michal Rozsival (MON)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (BOS)X0026.67%3010000.00000000055000
Chris Stewart (WAS)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Ross Johnston (OTT)X0050.00%1400000.00001010066000
Zack Smith (WAS)X0046.15%10400000.00000000066000
Zach Trotman (ARI)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Zac Rinaldo (ARI)X000.00%372000.00000000066000
Alex Tuch (LAK)X00100.00%110000.00000000066000
Patrik Berglund (EDM)X0050.00%9010000.00000000066000
Nicklas Grossmann (MIN)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Cal O'Reilly (ARI)X0036.84%3840000.00010000066000
Bobby Farnham (CAL)X000.00%210000.00000000066000
Ryan Callahan (OTT)X0033.33%621000.00110000066000
Toby Enstrom (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Roman Josi (MIN)X000.00%032000.00000000066000
Christian Dvorak (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Stajan (WAS)X0055.81%4300000.00000000066000
Connor Carrick (EDM)X000.00%010000.00000000066000
Jason Chimera (ARI)X0033.33%341000.00000000066000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (EDM)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Dennis Rasmussen (EDM)X000.00%020000.00000000066000
Derek Forbort (SJ )X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Ben Lovejoy (VAN)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Damon Severson (NYR)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Christian Djoos (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chris Butler (ARI)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Mike Ribeiro (ARI)X0051.67%6000000.00110000066000
Mark Barberio (PIT)X000.00%020000.00000000066000
Andy Welinski (R) (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jordan Staal (CAR)X0057.61%9210000.00000000066000
Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Cody Eakin (LAK)X0047.06%3431000.00000000066000
Joe Morrow (DET)X000.00%000000.00001100066000
Jason Spezza (SJ )X0046.67%4500000.00000000066000
Jordan Nolan (OTT)X0023.08%2631000.00000010066000
Luke Schenn (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zach Redmond (CAL)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Kyle Quincey (WAS)X000.00%011000.00000000066000
Kevin Bieksa (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brian Gibbons (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kevin Klein (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jake McCabe (DET)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Jakub Kindl (ARI)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Jason Demers (WAS)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Noah Hanifin (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Colin McDonald (ARI)X0033.33%360000.00000000066000
Ryan Dzingel (WAS)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X000.00%002000.00000100066000
Anton Stralman (LAK)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X000.00%022000.00000000066000
Nate Prosser (WIN)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X0050.00%430000.00000000077000
Brady Skjei (NJ )X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X0056.84%9510000.00000020077000
Brian Lashoff (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
David Savard (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Brett Ritchie (CMB)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Eric Gryba (PHI)X000.00%012000.00000000077000
Michael Stone (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Scott Hartnell (VGK)X0075.00%430000.00000000077000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Luca Sbisa (NJ )X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Jimmy Hayes (FLO)X000.00%020000.00000000077000
Johnny Oduya (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Colin Wilson (NJ )X000.00%310000.00000000077000
Magnus Paajarvi (CMB)X0040.00%511000.00000000077000
Francois Beauchemin (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Braydon Coburn (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brooks Orpik (TOR)X000.00%004000.00000000077000
Cal Clutterbuck (CMB)X0040.00%521000.00000000077000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (PHI)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Stephen Johns (NAS)X000.00%002000.00000000077000
Milan Lucic (NJ )X0028.57%720000.00010000077000
Ryan Reaves (VGK)X0060.00%540000.00001010077000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon (BOS)21000.9780.65930114524000.000014100
Jimmy Howard (LAK)11000.9691.00600013219000.000015100
Pekka Rinne (NAS)64200.9521.673590010210122000.000061120
Jaroslav Halak (VAN)65100.9521.673590110209116000.000060201
Peter Budaj (NAS)11000.9472.00600023821000.000016010
Jacob Markstrom (CHI)54010.9411.97305001016990000.000250210
Alex Stalock (ANA)21010.9391.921250046632000.625825000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)54100.9352.333090012186101001.000352111
Sergei Bobrovsky (CAL)63300.9352.673590016246142010.000060200
Martin Jones (WAS)54100.9352.38303001218490010.000051100
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)63300.9342.603690016241126011.000560210
Antti Raanta (NYI)32010.9332.5918500812058000.667333000
Ben Bishop (FLO)75200.9212.573970017215110000.000070011
John Gibson (TOR)31110.9212.6218300810154000.000034010
Braden Holtby (CAR)63210.9202.983630118225114000.000060120
Thomas Greiss (CMB)30110.9183.091550089847000.600525010
Matt Murray (LAK)55000.9182.80300001417083000.000051100
Corey Crawford (ARI)31200.9172.9218500910955000.750833000
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)62400.9172.963640018217116001.000260011
Jonathan Quick (SJ )64200.9172.833602017204109000.000060110
Craig Anderson (TAM)53110.9153.15305001618993100.600550110
Tuukka Rask (OTT)53100.9143.15286001517573100.800542001
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)66000.9103.163600019212108000.000060010
Mike Smith (NYI)31200.9093.36178001011065000.000033000
Kari Lehtonen (DAL)50410.9073.67278001718399000.000252110
Brian Elliott (DET)62400.9063.343600020213103010.000060000
Anders Nilsson (VGK)73400.9043.473630021219114000.000070101
Devan Dubnyk (PHI)72500.9033.914300028288155001.000870100
Chad Johnson (MON)41300.9014.25240001717174000.000041100
Carey Price (NJ )72410.9003.544230025251132020.833670000
Frederik Andersen (CMB)52210.9004.14276001919080000.333352010
Cam Talbot (ANA)53200.8984.00300002019699000.000052100
Jake Allen (BOS)64200.8973.93306002019591000.000061101
Aaron Dell (DAL)30110.8933.701460098442000.000025000
Philipp Grubauer (COL)62400.8923.71323002018689010.000060001
Keith Kinkaid (STL)73310.8923.394252024222100000.667370000
Ryan Miller (PIT)74210.8913.834072026238130000.800570002
Roberto Luongo (WIN)52200.8903.90230001513665000.000051100
Carter Hutton (OTT)20200.8646.08790085924000.000024000
Cam Ward (WIN)40200.8635.1013000118037000.000015000
Curtis McElhinney (BUF)20200.8596.0012000128547000.000025000
Semyon Varlamov (COL)10000.8573.5334002145000.000006000
Antti Niemi (WAS)10010.8425.80620063817000.000015000
Jonathan Bernier (PIT)10000.8336.5218002126000.000007000
Jonas Gustavsson (ARI)30300.8226.33180001910751000.000033000
Ondrej Pavelec (MON)10100.8167.00600073814000.000014000
Zane McIntyre (TOR)41300.8095.50240002211560010.000043000
Robin Lehner (VGK)20000.7887.43570073311000.000007000
Michal Neuvirth (FLO)10000.76510.64230041710000.000007000
Scott Darling (BOS)10000.7505.502200286000.000002000