Pro All Players StatsLast Update - January 26, 2023 at 19:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill Kaprizov (STL)X3224285222804225200588412.00%2070321.965492059000024
Sidney Crosby (NYR)X32192948222155451180459710.56%1468621.4406694400001
Chris Kreider (VAN)X33242145-2407157173489013.87%2183525.2983111752112676
Alex Debrincat (NYI)X3321244511101036271605110413.13%1264319.496713126200000
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X33182745439155571131498813.74%1870421.3357121752000257
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X331627437605120154498710.39%661818.746915136200013
Connor McDavid (COL)X341329421320515915746848.28%1369620.48268136300000
Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X34182341-19100476420551978.78%1883624.6010616248200008
Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X3317244118056321434810311.89%766620.18369207100000
Patrick Kane (SJ )X34152641-2203832141408310.64%1569720.498513177300000
Claude Giroux (NYI)X331328411260326513136709.92%1767520.4711112563000027
Artemi Panarin (OTT)X331326398405039167521027.78%3178123.66279852000351
Steven Stamkos (DET)X33211738310050521464910614.38%1172221.87527177000002
Auston Matthews (WAS)X331721388803955146419011.64%1463819.33246107100000
Jakub Voracek (ANA)X331424381995264114152969.93%1267720.51156137300004
John Tavares (ANA)X331819371812105272135417213.33%1566520.1534797400000
Sam Bennett (VAN)X33172037142755651125437213.60%1063119.1129111152000029
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X34152237980534116861968.93%2069420.42257166900000
Brad Marchand (PHI)X33181836736105038133397113.53%1764919.67549114200004
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X32171835-61554436138439512.32%1367721.16336944000128
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X331619358954866153369710.46%1571621.6846101463000380
David Pastrnak (STL)X3214213521204242127369211.02%1565820.5526845900000
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X331421353805143175571078.00%1269621.102351385000021
Nick Suzuki (STL)X321322351840456986374915.12%2063619.8927955900003
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X32926350135366015342985.88%1666620.80178147000006
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X33171734-4402739150509811.33%2368620.79549196500000
Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X33161834-31955540174481129.20%2469621.0945985600000
Seth Jarvis (R) (CHI)X34161834-24405655123436613.01%1667819.9431114106400000
Filip Forsberg (DET)X331024343404836175601305.71%1169521.0725787000000
Charlie Coyle (SEA)X348263410180627011731696.84%1069220.37167136900000
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X34132033112355621108306812.04%1649814.6625785100000
Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X34122133480532913445948.96%1662918.497411188000000
Robby Fabbri (CMB)X331122331414105539105276410.48%754216.4311011237800000
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X34112233020307289284712.36%1269220.340101077300000
Lucas Raymond (R) (TOR)X3417153202041331695110010.06%1770920.864151769303548
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAL)X33151732-63953882146487510.27%1980924.513581053000257
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X32122032264925453590365513.33%1161519.2112324200000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X34151631-2007256193631097.77%2980023.533691455011019
Andre Burakovsky (NAS)X3414173141353627139387510.07%1466019.4175121654101318
Nicklas Backstrom (NJ )X331021315160576610336629.71%1467320.39145128500000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X33161430-152355452147578310.88%1880624.4356112158101171
Kevin Fiala (WAS)X3315153051804826131458911.45%1560418.2931497100000
Kyle Connor (SJ )X34151530-21010394415345869.80%1068620.187512217300000
Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X34141630111604340129427110.85%1359517.4923576100001
Tyler Seguin (TOR)X34131730-9160677113940999.35%1980423.64066868000063
Joe Pavelski (DAL)X33102030-6100465813245767.58%2472622.0107725000016
Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X33102030-3155463811949828.40%954716.563912287800000
Morgan Rielly (BUF)X34624301816032519225286.52%4279023.24189159600002
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X32181129-2804432119367715.13%2164220.05235126900000
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X32141529242620554784266016.67%2166720.84224544000453
Brock Boeser (NAS)X34131629-2604645102416212.75%1260717.8622474400009
Valeri Nichushkin (TAM)X3312172913204736120336010.00%1260718.39112446000230
Brayden Point (LAK)X32101929-41610454811634718.62%964920.2814564400001
Viktor Arvidsson (EDM)X33171128101205028149356711.41%955616.85202105600000
Jake Debrusk (MON)X32161228-6403649137318611.68%1974123.163361054000449
Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X331315285002628127407310.24%1159818.1203376500000
Alex Killorn (SJ )X34919281160534012051857.50%1067319.781231159101512
Matty Beniers (R) (WIN)X3372128-1019540449730637.22%858817.81077464000245
Brock Nelson (EDM)X331512272120543815353949.80%2170821.466282071011130
Chandler Stephenson (TAM)X33111627101204846108316710.19%1059818.11123546000313
Michael Raffl (CHI)X34111627920413085244412.94%847413.94257949000025
Ryan O'Reilly (MON)X3262127-1000576613052924.62%1982525.780551155000060
Clayton Keller (ARI)X3118826111552330105315917.14%2557518.54213642000341
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X3317926-1403233163339110.43%1565819.94235216100002
Evander Kane (VAN)X33131326131606639123467110.57%1365219.75011242011363
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X34131326-2205342108457012.04%1172521.33235756000055
Matthew Tkachuk (ARI)X31121426-32205235115245810.43%1056818.3238111655101228
Sonny Milano (NAS)X34121426-140495312734819.45%1765819.35123844000160
Andrei Svechnikov (ARI)X319172610361055269223499.78%1152216.8518985900000
Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X34917261200567011632637.76%1565919.4026898000005
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X331510258003534128328511.72%754816.5942664900000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X31141125-340302486155016.28%1157218.4434796400009
Troy Terry (ARI)X3114112511003626124318411.29%1348715.7051695400000
Alexandre Texier (TOT)X32131225-1160424297246513.40%1149815.57246555000227
J.T. Miller (BOS)X33131225-4155674413132519.92%1361918.76527105200004
Drake Batherson (COL)X3412132541006754117357710.26%1257016.76325136300000
Cole Perfetti (R) (WIN)X33101525300474775284013.33%1250515.3113426200004
Tim Stutzle (PIT)X3361925-11140486510924675.50%2072621.99224746000478
Moritz Seider (R) (NAS)X3461925-116070669136286.59%7096828.46145562022174
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X33322251225561617525524.00%1363119.13011256011261
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X33141024-22805439128387610.94%1869020.904591163011137
Alex Wennberg (ANA)X331311244953551112326211.61%1160018.2030366500002
Roope Hintz (FLO)X32111324-2180625012036879.17%1364120.03505156900000
Robert Thomas (CAR)X33111324-375544614047957.86%1465919.98437135600000
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X34111324018105235106387210.38%1365119.14246137900003
Timo Meier (PIT)X33101424-154155244145541006.90%1881424.680111046000069
Nazem Kadri (OTT)X3391524-14010554313332676.77%2159618.05224643011117
Adam Henrique (COL)X3491524-195393173265912.33%1054816.12224650000016
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X3481624145547408229529.76%1552115.3200000000053
Trevor Zegras (VAN)X3361824-5180434011336875.31%864919.66022542000238
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X334202413201037645827266.90%5890627.44369770011130
Quinn Hughes (VGK)X3122224-312037499547322.11%5687228.11145774000114
William Nylander (FLO)X321310235115493896236313.54%1151916.2132554900000
Nick Paul (NJ )X33131023-11154942103296212.62%1457717.48358867101341
Dustin Brown (MON)X321211231120725695245712.63%2272522.653251156000241
Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X33111223922105062102234910.78%1063519.25246443000376
Boone Jenner (NYI)X33101323655414410137519.90%2358117.6022434800000
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X33101323-14320625014538826.90%2467520.445611155800000
Logan Couture (CMB)X3361723-913545689233556.52%1660318.29145465101466
Torey Krug (NJ )X3341923239557599329294.30%4089827.21145590011029
Adrian Kempe (SJ )X34139222805549126417310.32%1366419.54213659000216
Ryan Strome (NYI)X3311112272925403481264413.58%1457617.4405534700000
Alex Iafallo (TAM)X33111122400283275224514.67%1247014.2400002101667
Zach Hyman (NYI)X3311112210100654175103214.67%1062018.7842694600000
Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X3191322-995655813229736.82%1765821.21145761011312
Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X32913223120424786184110.47%749815.5713474900000
Brandon Saad (EDM)X339132212141039279139569.89%850815.3901145500000
Tage Thompson (COL)X3481422103610474111735636.84%1961518.0821396200000
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X3312921-101610313998216012.24%1767720.53213546000355
Ross Colton (NJ )X331110215004342102335710.78%1247514.38213428202444
Jack Hughes (VGK)X31101121-400244111725798.55%1167121.6513486800006
Mark Stone (DAL)X33101121-755313112230978.20%1160718.4024686400000
Mark Scheifele (FLO)X3291221580464011429497.89%1352216.3112345100000
Blake Wheeler (OTT)X33128209220512453131422.64%1564819.65257453000012
Mathew Barzal (DET)X3311920-8203040108388010.19%1355816.9102255800000
Dylan Cozens (MON)X32101020-7135515175284913.33%1561619.25246745000012
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X32101020-12610405581253812.35%1755717.41134234000014
Alex Tuch (NYR)X328122040036219429578.51%1648915.29303635000110
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X3271320-200512612043765.83%1066520.7912334300008
Joel Farabee (CMB)X33713208502039358532538.24%1855016.6822486600005
Bryan Rust (WAS)X3371320-340312512129845.79%1263219.1402267100015
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X3371320-660414911839835.93%1881824.782461453000464
Josh Norris (PHI)X3351520-148044484892410.42%1870321.29156359000120
Jamie Benn (TOT)X33416200241073535812316.90%1567220.3512376500000
Cale Makar (DET)X3331720440775313247622.27%5590227.32123108000007
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X3411920-1660356014544570.69%4294027.660331675000373
Kris Letang (VAN)X3302020622047677939400.00%5693428.32011360011274
Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X341271914155393766214518.18%1050414.8200002000147
Ilya Mikheyev (LAK)X321181913403134105215710.48%1152516.39112532101549
Mason Marchment (COL)X34118194140483611729679.40%1457216.830000000000
Philip Tomasino (R) (CHI)X3410919-420374110437699.62%1464318.9112355400000
Jason Zucker (WIN)X3381119-610042238925688.99%1452315.86336106200002
Philipp Kurashev (CHI)X3471219-2675383447163514.89%1767519.8445996200015
Matt Duchene (VGK)X3161319-320482410122615.94%1461619.8702255000000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X3331619144049425223175.77%3368520.7511238500009
Victor Hedman (BOS)X3321719-1323540628627352.33%3686626.241561072000577
Jason Robertson (NYR)X3211718-380324188285712.50%1156317.5921365100000
Ondrej Palat (CMB)X3310818-220422586385611.63%1255916.953251065000114
Patrik Laine (DET)X339918182029309724609.28%1560818.4301157100000
Tom Wilson (OTT)X3399187175502810221508.82%842612.920000100018
Pavel Zacha (COL)X349918720523961123514.75%1462818.4700000022059
Trent Frederic (NAS)X349918525563675683516.07%1765319.21044553101321
Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X338101802026338719519.20%859418.0032565000004
Roman Josi (MIN)X3381018-24215588813651625.88%5983225.2067132466000181
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X338101831410595711437557.02%1660518.34112642101319
Phillip Danault (CAL)X3371118-612042688942437.87%1963919.35123541000227
Craig Smith (LAK)X3261218154029296828458.82%738612.080000100000
Jack Eichel (CAR)X336121814041296820458.82%948114.5803314100000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X3361218-1155473111824835.08%1364819.6512386100000
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X3361218110025307926397.59%1340912.4000015022055
Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X335131818034226930477.25%738811.770000200000
James van Riemsdyk (CMB)X33125179115393246122926.09%854316.44527147900000
David Perron (TAM)X331071710180533360273316.67%2157417.3820264600000
Connor Brown (DAL)X339817300274210134678.91%2461518.6500002000114
Calle Jarnkrok (DAL)X339817-100183880294311.25%850915.41213340000015
William Karlsson (WAS)X339817120344374255512.16%1252815.9900002101146
Josh Bailey (LAK)X328917200282565223712.31%1446514.5403323100000
Jesper Fast (NJ )X3389171155301761192913.11%839111.86101222000271
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X3371017719566437820558.97%1972321.90213883011026
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X3471017-375404912446695.65%1161217.99224984000010
Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X34710170115633610325536.80%955616.3616786500000
Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X3361117-46830393911834695.08%1064119.41145551000125
Jordan Staal (DAL)X3361117-12040529926476.06%1154616.5400003000037
Travis Boyd (STL)X32512174803329579308.77%1140812.7502293900000
Christian Dvorak (CAL)X335121716027496426497.81%952515.9000004000015
Vince Dunn (CMB)X3351217104620574250192710.00%4667920.58358684101163
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X3241317116040486622326.06%5284826.50011665000483
Devon Toews (NYR)X3231417178037537525204.00%5487127.23123250000053
Jeff Skinner (CAR)X3331417325548297915423.80%1764219.4604415200003
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X3331417-23215376011754442.56%5493028.201231253000184
Martin Necas (CAL)X3331417-718050425916455.08%2159818.1301144100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (ANA)X33116171412074725728201.75%4583225.20000158000033
Tomas Hertl (WAS)X339716-180503981416011.11%859518.0421355700004
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X298816160372871264011.27%441414.2822454700000
Jeff Carter (LAK)X327916-116053588525338.24%1151916.2321363100000
Jack Roslovic (FLO)X327916840282960173911.67%945714.2903304400004
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X33791610031188722428.05%948114.5900003011352
Tyler Toffoli (VAN)X337916-240422560143411.67%860318.2714545100000
Evgeny Svechnikov (CHI)X347916920323245243115.56%1438911.4400007000016
Josh Anderson (COL)X347916-12135462110027557.00%743212.7003364900000
Nick Foligno (SEA)X347916-1201059398031538.75%1357016.78011058000017
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X34610161220303156243110.71%1143212.7000005000026
Brent Burns (BOS)X33511167235284547193110.64%4175222.78235574000179
Kirby Dach (MIN)X3331316-3301042567720563.90%1959618.06156644000125
Anze Kopitar (TAM)X3331316-18056596319324.76%2069020.90235562000128
Mackenzie Weegar (NYI)X3331316127040102527030384.29%5688826.92213768000324
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X330161616371560516632290.00%3977423.46000259011355
Andrew Ladd (WIN)X339615-103410604952133017.31%2361018.47314864000484
Jakob Silfverberg (CMB)X3396156100402360243715.00%1649715.0600000011166
Lawson Crouse (COL)X349615-3235702868264213.24%1659017.36123449202556
Zach Aston-Reese (PIT)X338715-720393660215213.33%1648314.621011400000
Noah Gregor (CMB)X337815521546219826577.14%545113.670000200004
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X33781526052277826388.97%1353516.2203357200009
Scott Laughton (WIN)X337815-14040668728578.05%1351415.5900000000394
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BUF)X347815019557437116439.86%756016.4643776400001
Nicolas Roy (TOR)X347815-1416050447527579.33%1163418.64235553000162
Andrew Copp (WAS)X33691536031337229508.33%1264319.49123457011049
Lars Eller (VAN)X336915612040268629516.98%1344613.5100003000010
Mason Appleton (CHI)X3451015140034216019368.33%439411.590000100008
Elias Pettersson (ARI)X3141115-47527438032495.00%852516.95156105500000
Adam Fox (CAL)X3341115-1118043557327325.48%5483325.24134860000265
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI)X334111562037296517356.15%633710.2100000101119
Travis Konecny (NYI)X334111555529147826505.13%938611.700000000000
Ivan Barbashev (ARI)X3131215112055395210325.77%851816.7302204200003
Jake Muzzin (FLO)X3231215218057615114165.88%5785026.56145370000076
Rasmus Dahlin (CMB)X3331215-64210486110543472.86%4177623.50224858011561
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X3321315-3441078658744312.30%5895528.93112360000064
Nico Hischier (VGK)X319514-355436772194012.50%1959419.16202562101114
Evgenii Dadonov (VAN)X339514660373175245412.00%1249515.0110124300003
Isac Lundestrom (MON)X328614-500375178214510.26%757617.99224740000119
William Carrier (SEA)X348614-24045248528449.41%938411.300000300000
Corey Perry (SJ )X347714-7201038379526517.37%1666219.4800002000127
Brendan Gaunce (MON)X3268142120222634102517.65%738512.050000100008
Max Domi (WIN)X336814023549208027487.50%741412.551012700000
Derek Grant (CMB)X33591472027475717298.77%1749214.92000001011053
Victor Rask (EDM)X335914740374541102412.20%1253016.070000000001
Michael Bunting (LAK)X3241014-316044248323654.82%1357017.8310114800000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X334101452024307828545.13%1246013.9500007000029
Justin Faulk (MON)X3231114-317541657038384.29%5384626.432241165000158
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X32311141120055566723404.48%5081525.48101865000375
Ryan Suter (COL)X3431114310047534412216.82%4579523.39213671022161
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X3321214-2310047686130183.28%4692528.03033662011382
Drew Doughty (PHI)X3321214520036474616174.35%3764919.66246242000051
Tj Brodie (TOR)X3411314-1937562625517121.82%6392327.15022774011064
Bo Horvat (CAR)X3301414118054547922490.00%1762819.02033252000139
Reilly Smith (CAL)X338513-75544408422559.52%1462919.05325340000019
Alexander Kerfoot (ARI)X317613-125542409029487.78%1154217.4800002000479
Kaapo Kakko (WIN)X336713-240354151114311.76%847114.2814556100000
Garnet Hathaway (SEA)X346713-1261071456321309.52%652515.4500011500002
Filip Chytil (TOR)X346713-146034438532477.06%1057216.84325115300000
Mikael Backlund (STL)X32581337537476917427.25%1147814.9200001000337
Casey Cizikas (LAK)X32581314100414045101911.11%548115.0300002202473
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X325813-816045339943565.05%1150715.85134113400000
Dawson Mercer (R) (NJ )X335813-1360464510132604.95%1452415.8813494800002
Cole Caufield (CAL)X33491320027247726475.19%1047914.510000200000
Jake McCabe (EDM)X334913421572496025346.67%5585525.92011681000143
Nikita Zaitsev (SEA)X344913-1021570474628218.70%5191626.95202477000043
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X3131013-12925715928142010.71%7580726.05224682000021
Ben Chiarot (MON)X3231013-534043565220175.77%5180225.07246865000052
Mike Matheson (FLO)X3231013319545545326245.66%4678824.63314963000022
Matt Grzelcyk (CAR)X3331013-1111533595412125.56%4682024.85123556000270
Jacob Trouba (STL)X32112136442054495531341.82%3971422.32000343000350
Anton Stralman (NAS)X3411213-14025382816163.57%4366619.59022038000045
K'Andre Miller (CHI)X3401313-124050746929240.00%5690126.4900005400005
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X288412500141545102617.78%629210.420000200008
Carter Verhaeghe (VGK)X318412-2115374064204112.50%1556918.3631466400009
Cam Atkinson (VGK)X318412-300193059173013.56%1045114.56101220000011
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X327512020161560204211.67%1640212.5700002900000
Jared McCann (DET)X337512-700263746213715.22%1358117.6211235800009
Jason Spezza (TOR)X347512-12610553767162310.45%1668320.102021367011022
Rem Pitlick (STL)X326612-18030158320447.23%942113.1501111000001
Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X336612-56051256920538.70%1153016.0523564300000
Adam Erne (NAS)X346612-62052246616439.09%1450614.8900001101227
Brock McGinn (NAS)X346612-360373310025546.00%1852915.5500003011053
Mario Ferraro (CMB)X335712-820354744151511.36%4569120.95022687011060
Denis Gurianov (CMB)X33571234019226723497.46%333610.191011400000
Jason Dickinson (SEA)X345712-720444643172811.63%1248214.1600001000165
Mason McTavish (R) (CHI)X345712-54052377133567.04%862918.4911235400000
Jack Studnicka (NAS)X32481240042493671411.11%751115.960000000018
Anders Lee (PHI)X33481282052302391617.39%1352815.990000200000
Zach Parise (SJ )X34481280035345223277.69%963918.8001115900002
Sean Couturier (FLO)X2039125201719438356.98%725712.8600004101528
Nick Cousins (SEA)X343912-2141041267226414.17%846913.81101657000036
Jonas Brodin (COL)X3421012417546745816323.45%7893727.56145468000062
Brenden Dillon (NAS)X3411112040103849189115.56%4363118.56123111000044
Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X3301212-321560637722330.00%4781324.64011376000047
Anton Lundell (R) (CAR)X337411020213135203720.00%636010.9100002000141
Paul Stastny (DET)X337411600173955173312.73%1045513.8000004000230
Jared Spurgeon (NJ )X337411160456455172112.73%7792327.983251091000171
Alex Newhook (PIT)X286511-1319525536817378.82%1946416.5610133200000
Evan Rodrigues (CAR)X336511-12033296223319.68%747814.4800002000220
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X335611-320151941203112.20%1134610.47011118000016
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X3356111755283331112216.13%1166920.2600007400001
Colton Sissons (PHI)X335611-124035475316369.43%1253316.1400002000153
Taylor Hall (ARI)X314711-414031317923405.06%1150716.3510124200000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X324711513547255216327.69%339612.370000100000
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X334711-60016197834535.13%1241512.5700016000128
Sam Steel (ARI)X3138111403143346238.82%1043313.980000000000
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X333811-610043526127294.92%4283425.26235376000054
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X33381177535185720365.26%1239511.960000100000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X33381158039423614188.33%3176723.23011442000042
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X33381124041255917355.08%1242913.000000400000
Carl Grundstrom (NJ )X3338111112040154716236.38%32648.000000000000
Adam Larsson (DAL)X332911-4201056454520164.44%4174522.58224118000001
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X3329111331557677220272.78%5089327.052131180000127
Justin Braun (NAS)X342911135550686723162.99%7390026.47101120000063
Zach Werenski (SJ )X34291112015405530253.64%2972421.2803348300000
Matt Dumba (CAR)X3311011-529568524814282.08%5590427.40022256000165
Nathan Beaulieu (NJ )X33110111780192996311.11%2144213.4000001022045
Tobias Bjornfot (CHI)X341101154023473415172.94%3868620.16156566000025
Yanni Gourde (CAL)X337310-102915463958232912.07%1365719.90202352000222
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X32641012049366420339.38%1245514.2200001000126
Dominik Simon (ANA)X336410-8003525638359.52%943313.1300036100000
Tanner Jeannot (PIT)X336410-15422075477622537.89%761118.52123338000132
Tyler Motte (ANA)X336410640493550132512.00%1155216.7400000000327
Adam Ruzicka (TOR)X2755104100401741123312.20%633612.450000000001
Adam Lowry (COL)X345510-101515483630131616.67%847513.9800003213464
Matt Nieto (NYR)X324610-200111939112410.26%832310.0900000000185
Nick Leddy (MIN)X334610-256031745319177.55%4279123.96213466000284
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X344610-255323034172411.76%1546713.7400002000315
Frederick Gaudreau (FLO)X32371040032324812286.25%1244413.8800002011342
Yakov Trenin (DAL)X333710-2141050333613288.33%1348814.7900001000036
Darnell Nurse (LAK)X322810447564525127243.92%4576023.74134448000042
Erik Johnson (ANA)X332810-50050304615134.35%3564719.6020268500002
Matt Roy (ANA)X33281068030303012106.67%3151315.5600001000024
Sean Durzi (R) (PIT)X311910-16391536524021152.50%6173923.85055450000073
Luke Schenn (VAN)X3319104391543444121192.44%4578423.75011460000174
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X331910138060452720173.70%5065119.73000354000022
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X331910212045364122202.44%3067620.48011681000013
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X331910-516052554418132.27%6891227.63000261000067
Seth Jones (BUF)X34191058034408323271.20%4677722.86000265000136
Jordan Spence (R) (SEA)X340101062019302915110.00%2647614.0000003000030
Mike Hoffman (STL)X32819-380432161213313.11%850715.8430374900000
J.T. Compher (NYI)X33639700131841162314.63%53279.9100000000013
Cody Eakin (NJ )X33639116018302671323.08%93279.8900000000153
Brandon Hagel (CAL)X33639180354060113310.00%1252816.0200000000033
Riley Nash (SEA)X34639000222524112025.00%133219.4500000000130
Erik Haula (TAM)X335490115312449122510.20%638311.620000000000
Noel Acciari (PHI)X33549-128047262662019.23%944013.350000000001
Kyle Okposo (CAR)X33549-78043317324416.85%1546414.0610117000366
Brian Boyle (OTT)X26459-15519293373112.12%1231712.200000000001
Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X3345936027275825296.90%1035210.6800002000040
5Ebastian Aho (SEA)X344599140324640221410.00%3464719.0311237000263
Zack Kassian (TOR)X34459-1410079464216249.52%958317.1502245300000
Joe Veleno (TOR)X34459113558425817356.90%1149214.4800015011027
Frank Vatrano (PHI)X33369-1310046278223643.66%1851815.7100001000140
Tyler Johnson (WIN)X33369-610055225715395.26%1042512.8700006000137
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X3127914027463215246.25%4461519.8322456000001
Cody Ceci (OTT)X33279112025424016145.00%4173422.25101235000150
Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X34279-48025494423234.55%3869520.43123583011316
Radko Gudas (STL)X321898522041462621203.85%3362219.4400000000149
Owen Power (R) (SEA)X331893401533306113.33%2052415.89123374000232
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X33189-22050385222251.92%2160618.380000400000
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X34189175357748249124.17%5275422.1700000000028
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X3418939531505819181.72%3572921.45145971000012
Adam Gaudette (SEA)X3418902029156216361.61%63079.031011600000
Brett Pesce (ARI)X31099012024403615190.00%3358718.9200003000054
Marcus Pettersson (FLO)X32099-130035353011110.00%3260818.9900001000153
Artem Zub (WAS)X3309912361047553421130.00%3566020.00022253011020
Cam Fowler (PHI)X33099-235536604822200.00%4892127.90011162011187
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X33538-800252338112313.16%956116.9910166000004
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X33538275633827111218.52%1359818.11000136000121
Matthew Highmore (SEA)X34538120282243192811.63%73329.7700003000132
Rasmus Asplund (STL)X32448-90028145210267.69%833010.3100001000380
Loui Eriksson (WIN)X33448-82036246022526.67%643713.2500003000239
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X33448-92020306315396.35%1346314.030002300002
Danton Heinen (COL)X34448-34026214727448.51%53058.970000200006
Bobby Brink (R) (CHI)X3444882016163282212.50%136210.6402205400000
David Kampf (ARI)X31358-50015313712268.11%733710.8600001000586
Morgan Geekie (MON)X32358-62047555410315.56%1066220.6912324000001
Derek Forbort (DAL)X33358-719153540331299.09%4069921.1700004000139
Sam Carrick (WAS)X33358521522235919275.08%52648.0000000000113
Teddy Blueger (BOS)X3335800034424013237.50%946113.9800003101233
Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X3435830028173613218.33%92838.330000400000
Jesper Boqvist (FLO)X32268-30020284413204.55%436011.2402205000033
Pat Maroon (MIN)X33268-15331543205820373.45%848914.8301124400003
Erik Gudbranson (SJ )X34268215154041297126.90%2461117.96000350011016
Josh Brown (COL)X34268112102334158813.33%2954315.96101144000060
Adam Pelech (NYI)X331788203437231094.35%2853316.15000013000022
Alexandre Carrier (ANA)X33178-714049545716201.75%5678723.85011057000023
Jordan Oesterle (WIN)X33178-410045504517132.22%4573422.24000052000165
Dominic Toninato (ANA)X331780002730288183.57%738011.5000002000029
Shea Theodore (BOS)X33178-4802033451782.22%3254416.4801114400002
Chad Ruhwedel (VAN)X331783203047197125.26%5064019.40101136000164
Travis Dermott (SEA)X34178106025464011172.50%3867119.75000351000247
Esa Lindell (BUF)X3417872036433518142.86%4166619.5900000000059
Phil Kessel (VGK)X31088-40020195220340.00%1140813.160000000000
Colton Parayko (NYR)X320881953440349190.00%3463119.7100000000293
Brett Kulak (NYR)X320882261018382310180.00%5062819.6100001000184
Tyler Myers (EDM)X3308882954841325110.00%3461918.76011248000042
Brandon Carlo (COL)X34088027544525117110.00%5382524.26000143000060
Eeli Tolvanen (CMB)X33617500422249161612.24%1140412.2500002011252
Justin Danforth (R) (ANA)X33617-300291259205410.17%122928.850000400000
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X32437111541254617248.70%937611.7400004000477
Yegor Sharangovich (WAS)X33437-87520286122326.56%1149715.0500025700000
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X33347-38034303710228.11%1439311.9200000000047
Sam Gagner (VAN)X333477802829399227.69%1143413.140000200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X33347740444030121110.00%2546714.1600003000031
Jake Evans (COL)X34347-42014235022306.00%63058.970000300002
Ryan Murray (EDM)X23257100012222110149.52%2343018.6800001101146
Radim Simek (CHI)X25257-64032323812165.26%2850320.120000000000
Vinni Lettieri (MON)X282573201223216179.52%834212.230000200000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X33257-29532524516214.44%4878423.77112575000063
Brendan Gallagher (SJ )X34257-49537286022383.33%745413.360000100000
Dylan Demelo (VGK)X31167-400252124674.17%2941313.3200006011023
Brandon Montour (LAK)X32167216040443312193.03%3669021.57011028000010
Samuel Girard (DET)X3316780023213122143.23%3250715.3700025000001
Travis Sanheim (TAM)X33167-18045444317122.33%5072722.03000047000263
Greg Pateryn (NJ )X33167-31603542318123.23%4663019.08011020011048
Marcus Johansson (VAN)X331673001125236154.35%42898.7600001101241
Braden Schneider (R) (CHI)X3416754035483818112.63%3261318.0400004000017
Justin Schultz (OTT)X26077300182116460.00%1537214.30000025000111
Damon Severson (NYR)X3207714653542425325230.00%3778224.4400002800008
Connor Murphy (STL)X32077-5215383320970.00%2444513.900000000005
Brendan Smith (WIN)XX33077-540204141281780.00%3763719.2900003000149
Mark Giordano (TAM)X330775341037543722220.00%3978523.79000361000038
Jordan Greenway (PIT)X33077-12521064357126490.00%1856016.9802223800000
Christopher Tanev (BUF)X3407717202954316180.00%3268720.2100000000058
Nate Thompson (EDM)X33606-1161027213081220.00%833210.0600002101638
Casey Mittelstadt (SJ )X26426-2001536519297.84%735013.450000000000
Quinton Byfield (WIN)X16336-360155329199.38%118011.260000000000
Alexis Lafreniere (CAR)X3033638024164118277.32%42819.3800001000127
Trevor Moore (ARI)X31336-42019214021367.50%152929.4200002000127
Tomas Tatar (NJ )X33336-60037185019336.00%1038611.700002400000
Alex Chiasson (WAS)X3333650015105116285.88%42517.620000100000
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X3433614031293612108.33%43369.8900004000241
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X34336-2009201241025.00%52346.870000000008
Darren Helm (OTT)X2624672035282411168.33%734713.3400001000011
Marcus Foligno (VGK)X31246-45558282810267.14%634611.17011014000019
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X34246-2002643221799.09%2959417.4701135000000
Michael McLeod (COL)X34246-112036353811275.26%43359.8600000011058
Nick Blankenburg (R) (EDM)X27156312023312611103.85%2957221.17000141000015
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAK)X3215664019104813292.08%42718.4600000000010
Will Borgen (ANA)X331567321057333421172.94%3252415.8700002000026
John Klingberg (TAM)X3315604035303916192.56%2867320.3901126700008
P.K. Subban (CAL)X33156-419526352111124.76%3660018.17022036000042
Alec Martinez (CHI)X34156-35514271910105.26%3646213.5800000000026
Dmitry Orlov (ARI)X31066524047363512200.00%3967021.61011037000077
Duncan Keith (MON)X32066-107526391912100.00%3059318.52011239000037
Logan Stanley (VAN)X3306691152433141090.00%1343513.1800001000019
Josh Manson (TAM)X3306641004130311180.00%3755316.7700000011262
Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X33066-10361039472911100.00%3869521.05011044000147
Arthur Kaliyev (NJ )X33066-128039243312230.00%1749615.0303314200000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X33066-84036543919210.00%3864419.50000149000019
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X33066-1141352839269110.00%4662518.94000431000055
Dylan Strome (NYI)X31505660282843112811.63%1039512.730000100008
Riley Sheahan (LAK)X3241520010111821422.22%22146.6900001000027
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X32325-42020171281225.00%83019.4000001000356
Nils Hoglander (NAS)X34325-69519102911910.34%53018.85101125000124
Oliver Wahlstrom (NYR)X17235-240109227119.09%21378.050000100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ARI)X31235-3235339307106.67%12698.6800000011135
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X3223555520183911245.13%632610.1700000011378
Max Comtois (NJ )X332352604528418264.88%642212.7700024500004
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIN)X33235-191804543259178.00%656617.14134439000074
Colin White (CMB)X332353202328288267.14%334910.560000000000
Curtis Lazar (SJ )X34235-20033262513208.00%92888.4800012000233
Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X3214578040554311172.33%4776223.8200001011371
Scott Mayfield (NYI)X331451714103228259174.00%2544313.430000100001
Nick Bonino (TAM)X3314514022252814173.57%53169.5700000000264
Ryan Graves (PHI)X331454752442158116.67%3760918.4500000000056
Erik Cernak (BOS)X3314533315383422994.55%3151815.700000000000
Jaycob Megna (WIN)X1705541401822131160.00%2836721.6000000000144
Calen Addison (BUF)X30055-300828201480.00%2844414.8100001400001
Rasmus Sandin (LAK)X32055600163214990.00%2846214.43000028000128
Alex Goligoski (STL)X32055110023252412120.00%2244413.87000143000032
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X32055-27542444316160.00%3668021.24022353000148
Brayden McNabb (DAL)X33055017554514218200.00%5177223.3900018000020
Jamie Drysdale (PHI)X33055-11201121169100.00%3247014.25011241000013
Zach Whitecloud (CMB)X33055116026384713200.00%3454816.6000015000116
Josh Morrissey (DET)X33055-712053263518130.00%3458517.7400002000115
Marc Staal (CAL)X33055-460253220970.00%2760218.25011036000042
Joel Edmundson (COL)X34055-1180413416890.00%1945913.490000100004
Conor Sheary (VAN)X33404120131120121420.00%62547.6900002000028
Colton Sceviour (OTT)X1431410081483637.50%31409.980000000004
Pius Suter (TAM)X333140208134217277.14%52688.110000100005
Trevor Lewis (WAS)X3331450028102961310.34%82678.090000000003
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X33314107524324814116.25%1153516.210000000000
Logan Shaw (CHI)X24224-62023433917215.13%1240316.810000200000
Wayne Simmonds (MON)X32224-11202830259198.00%1137911.8501119000016
Alex Formenton (DET)X3322417527195626353.57%43159.540000500007
Evan Bouchard (CAR)X3322498028414312144.65%2460118.2120275100002
Conor Garland (DET)X33224-19101040295819313.45%1362719.00000356000011
Jack McBain (R) (NAS)X14134-240272122394.55%323616.8811221800000
Lucas Carlsson (MIN)X27134-15403052219144.76%3060422.36101118000059
Nick Jensen (ARI)X311342155394727693.70%4363720.5500001000085
Luke Glendening (STL)X32134-8552440169146.25%73149.8100000000083
Nic Dowd (PHI)X33134-160151411169.09%21955.92123343000323
Travis Hamonic (TOR)X34134-41603355311183.23%3766519.55101249000143
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOR)X27044-3205258470.00%2034912.940000100004
Brady Skjei (ARI)X31044310040472210110.00%4463020.31000038000026
Blake Coleman (NYR)X3204416051452316220.00%2049415.4500003000283
Hampus Lindholm (MON)X32044-1024029462616120.00%3159418.55011139000030
Zdeno Chara (NYR)X3204471002139121180.00%3545814.3100000000061
Juuso Valimaki (WIN)X33044-102203532131290.00%2857217.34000075000020
John Marino (NYI)X330440121041483911160.00%3966120.02011343000126
Nick Holden (CAR)X330443402135253110.00%2956016.9800000000050
Andy Greene (CMB)X33044108018463112110.00%2952916.030000000005
Alexander Edler (WAS)X3304402203342237150.00%2451915.7100001000041
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X34044-92017443323110.00%3160017.65000352000038
Matt Benning (SEA)X34044-721539664512180.00%5686625.47000350000026
Mathieu Joseph (VGK)X31303-32013222692111.54%82217.130000010115
Cal Clutterbuck (OTT)X33303-30033192441512.50%42948.9000005000019
Steven Lorentz (ANA)X24213-52019183411185.88%525310.5500006000022
Brad Richardson (TOT)X32213-16221045463714145.41%1049115.33000140000156
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X33213-9201929179711.76%82968.9800002000043
Derek Stepan (BOS)X33213-30014261751011.76%43069.260000500004
Eetu Luostarinen (MIN)X33213-1910032555417353.70%951215.5100000000275
Radim Zohorna (PIT)X33213-1113534462613137.69%1345813.891011500005
Ryan Carpenter (DET)X33213-1003326325176.25%103109.3800001000130
Milan Lucic (MIN)X33213-131154337266187.69%1651915.740000000001
Ryan Poehling (BUF)X91235004673314.29%3758.350000100001
Nils Lundkvist (R) (WIN)X21123-800151613557.69%1538418.29101135000162
Sam Lafferty (BOS)X27123-62954428196285.26%1850718.7600002000060
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X32123-104036362911243.45%1134610.8300000000282
Austin Watson (WAS)X33123-135255729378232.70%1847514.3800000101146
Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X33123-10032204319242.33%12858.6500000000222
Colin Miller (CAL)X331235401421105110.00%1737411.320000000000
Noah Juulsen (NJ )X33123-76050353212173.13%4465719.91101264000017
John Carlson (CAL)X33123-11241036464717222.13%5580624.44101560000167
Ryan Reaves (MIN)X33123-22221044264917202.04%343913.3110144300000
Riley Stillman (CHI)X34123-5952433277103.70%3649414.52000023000017
Jack Johnson (SJ )X3412355524352513134.00%4357516.9200000000034
Dante Fabbro (NAS)X34123-51001029228104.55%2645813.4800002600000
Jeremy Lauzon (VGK)X9033200864000.00%710511.6501112600001
Mikey Anderson (NYI)X1003360011612420.00%712712.650000000003
Ronnie Attard (R) (EDM)X160334100112120860.00%2127617.2300001000129
Matt Luff (EDM)X16033100710238110.00%31358.450000000000
Haydn Fleury (FLO)X2503311001816128100.00%1630712.300000200006
Dysin Mayo (R) (OTT)X26033595232713160.00%1535413.6100002000017
Jeff Petry (NYR)X310330215242121960.00%2937812.190000000000
Rasmus Andersson (VGK)X31033-62034433221290.00%4170822.82000150000019
Derick Brassard (VGK)X31033-3005320224120.00%1338112.280000100001
Andrew Peeke (LAK)X3203391552830148110.00%2846914.6500000011079
Timothy Liljegren (MON)X32033-28012313440.00%2238612.070000200000
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X33033-120103833257100.00%3661918.7700001000049
Carson Soucy (VAN)X33033527532523313110.00%4365219.76000236011052
Urho Vaakanainen (EDM)X3303311402925241740.00%2954916.62000110000164
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X330330201340109100.00%1941512.570000000000
Joel Hanley (WAS)X33033-30013332412100.00%3351215.5300000000034
Kevin Rooney (OTT)X3303322013261911110.00%42407.2700002000019
Trevor van Riemsdyk (OTT)X330331213525412610100.00%5262518.94000011000035
Mark Pysyk (COL)X3403301201338261190.00%3656916.7400003000014
Henri Jokiharju (NAS)X34033-560182727990.00%2050114.74033242000033
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X2320250026141810711.11%925210.9700000000017
Johan Larsson (BUF)X25202-2202012215109.52%72329.2900000000232
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X27202-4201617245178.33%12258.330000000000
Tyler Bozak (DAL)X31202-2001018126316.67%32056.6000000000112
Kiefer Sherwood (ANA)X33202-30020151541613.33%82808.480000000000
Jack Quinn (R) (CHI)X911207586128178.33%315717.4600011600000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X16112-600673110133.23%416110.050000000007
Max Willman (R) (NAS)X18112-4001716168156.25%424813.760000000001
Steven Fogarty (WIN)X20112-3200141374214.29%523511.730000200000
Ryan McLeod (CAR)X331124001810229134.55%72427.330000200002
Keith Yandle (MIN)X33112-1140152115586.67%1945013.6300001000010
Dylan Gambrell (DET)X33112000179241084.17%112818.5100000000011
Drew O'Connor (TOR)X34112-62015183210193.13%32667.830000000000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (TOR)X34112060724251064.00%1545613.4100002000015
Ian Cole (TOT)X6022-5951439740.00%1113322.2200011800002
Philip Broberg (R) (CHI)X10022-40041718760.00%1822722.7201101700000
Bowen Byram (CAR)X140227201496160.00%920914.9000002600006
Cam York (NYI)X2302230019261913120.00%3244019.1401103100003
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X23022-314103173210.00%181878.15000018000022
Matt Irwin (TOT)X27022-11115283620730.00%3150218.58000120000162
Alex Barre-Boulet (PIT)X30022-300111515240.00%32438.1000001000020
Caleb Jones (ARI)X31022060454124940.00%2056218.1300000000057
Ilya Lyubushkin (VGK)X31022-6195362521540.00%2234411.100000000008
David Savard (LAK)X32022316034462412190.00%5269021.5600000000046
Henrik Borgstrom (MON)X3202210013128490.00%102527.890111600000
Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X32022-420241311550.00%32277.0800000011122
Jacob Bryson (PIT)X33022-48093013540.00%3143213.080000500001
Tony Deangelo (PIT)X33022-1313518484318160.00%4364219.45000333000155
Marco Scandella (DAL)X33022-2115202915480.00%2845913.92000034000022
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAL)X33022460132511450.00%2438011.5300000000016
Matt Martin (MIN)X33022-21321044315814250.00%1653616.2400003000269
Nikita Zadorov (TAM)X33022828104632279170.00%2948414.6600001000017
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X340220001184120.00%61815.330110100006
Will Butcher (VAN)X31010000220150.00%13612.110000000000
Ross Johnston (OTT)X71011003151120.00%1253.580000000015
Victor Mete (PIT)X710100003101100.00%4415.850000100000
Ben Jones (R) (SEA)X7101-1004850220.00%27410.500000000004
Jan Rutta (CAR)X22101095171216676.25%2028112.7800012500017
Jordan Martinook (STL)X32101-8402211206195.00%32658.2900000000136
Zack MacEwen (MIN)X32101-1416103724368202.78%739212.2700005000018
Nicolas Hague (CAL)X33101-16061450320.00%62156.520000000001
Patrick Brown (OTT)X33101-4558913517.69%21594.830000300000
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X33101-2195203012048.33%2942312.8200000000128
Taylor Raddysh (R) (BOS)X5011-100137160.00%1448.720110500000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X5011-100238130.00%0438.640000000000
Sasha Chmelevski (TOR)X7011000847370.00%0628.820000000000
Alex Turcotte (R) (CHI)X90111009710140.00%010711.850000000000
Alex Galchenyuk (FLO)X90110601296060.00%210912.140000000006
Justin Barron (R) (MIN)X11011-2808157560.00%1424322.0600004000016
Morgan Barron (TOR)X13011-62097145100.00%314711.2700001000013
Dmitrij Jaskin (MON)X15011-100431100.00%1573.780001200000
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X16011200011000.00%1311.960000000005
Filip Hronek (VGK)X22011-7003032208110.00%4548922.2300003500001
Kevin Bahl (NJ )X26011960202611560.00%2037714.5200001000153
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (TOR)X27011-820131310230.00%32097.730000100000
Pierre Engvall (VGK)X310111007411140.00%0922.960000500001
Dean Kukan (MON)X32011-36016275640.00%2343113.4600002000029
Jacob Moverare (R) (BOS)X33011420112814770.00%2747014.2300012000051
Mattias Samuelsson (VAN)X33011420495350.00%51574.750000100003
Olli Maatta (TOR)X34011-22040572212130.00%3567919.98000249000055
James Neal (MIN)X1000000220100.00%11110.900000000000
Brad Malone (MIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Beckman (R) (SEA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (BOS)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Derek Ryan (NYI)X2000100110000.00%0189.190000000001
J.J. Moser (R) (BOS)X3000000000000.00%020.570000000000
Buddy Robinson (WIN)X3000020518210.00%33913.140000000000
Patrik Nemeth (FLO)X3000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Hayden Hodgson (R) (MIN)X3000-140302100.00%14013.290000000006
Kent Johnson (R) (PIT)X3000-100001010.00%1165.470000000000
Blake Comeau (MON)X4000-5201165110.00%38521.300000500002
Niko Mikkola (NAS)X4000000010000.00%051.170000000002
Alex Belzile (MON)X4000-300684020.00%25513.800000000000
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X4000-100114140.00%35212.920000000000
Jordan Harris (R) (MIN)X6000140263100.00%28514.1000000000011
Greg McKegg (OTT)X7000000000000.00%081.120000000000
Ty Dellandrea (TOR)X7000000530100.00%17110.120000000005
Chris Tierney (NJ )X7000000000000.00%030.460000000000
Liam O'Brien (SJ )X80004381019117010.00%413416.750000000002
Fredrik Claesson (MON)X13000020220000.00%2816.240000000000
Cam Dineen (R) (DAL)X13000000210100.00%2584.4400001200002
Robin Salo (R) (WIN)X16000-420201514370.00%2330318.910000000001
Justin Dowling (MIN)X20000-12402218163150.00%524712.3700000000011
Andrej Sustr (MIN)X21000-104013167240.00%1622110.5000002000214
Scott Harrington (CHI)X25000-155652000.00%41265.060000000001
Eric Robinson (FLO)X25000-6202011258150.00%52028.090000000002
Brad Hunt (TOT)X26000-1300103812670.00%1837314.36000021000030
Joe Thornton (MIN)X28000-2121532273414140.00%1133211.850000000007
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (TOR)X28000000241120.00%4973.480000000003
Troy Stecher (VAN)X3000062115102610720.00%2435011.670000000000
Justin Holl (FLO)X3200002002438211070.00%3151416.06000251000078
Michael Pezzetta (R) (NAS)X32000-3100831020.00%11083.380000200000
Grant Hutton (R) (MON)X32000-1201111210.00%91785.560000000008
Ben Hutton (BOS)X33000-275454000.00%61614.8800000000027
Morgan Frost (PHI)X33000-1001090400.00%31454.380000600001
Michael Stone (PIT)X33000-800783120.00%71634.930000100007
Josh Archibald (PHI)X33000000200000.00%0120.370000000000
Ondrej Kase (CAL)X33000240892430.00%31765.340000100000
Radek Faksa (BOS)X33000-31002119911100.00%42928.8400000000036
Robert Hagg (CAL)X33000-2004123330.00%52036.160000000004
Connor Clifton (DAL)X33000-23810303217850.00%2444713.5500001000239

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill Kaprizov (STL)X4329.82%575011021.480700011400742
Sidney Crosby (NYR)X4054.32%9503011011.40130100022640
Chris Kreider (VAN)X3150.29%1752933011.080300021200523
Alex Debrincat (NYI)X5152.63%57353001.40380020011414
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X1047.97%10342113001.28040210011422
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X2024.39%413811001.39030000041812
Connor McDavid (COL)X1153.99%10392914001.21480000031512
Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X1038.34%1934014000.98120000310522
Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X3233.33%483413001.23030002200413
Patrick Kane (SJ )X2156.41%39355001.18190000210351
Claude Giroux (NYI)X0159.50%911237001.210200031000133
Artemi Panarin (OTT)X2137.14%703316001.00340000520615
Steven Stamkos (DET)X5353.33%10652212011.05140000011631
Auston Matthews (WAS)X3152.97%8591811001.19250000011420
Jakub Voracek (ANA)X2044.83%58398001.12040100120126
John Tavares (ANA)X2059.80%8933111021.11041011100333
Sam Bennett (VAN)X2150.59%510226121.17230010240431
Jordan Eberle (SEA)X3140.38%522710211.07040000130400
Brad Marchand (PHI)X3138.71%312310001.11051101100342
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X4239.73%733412011.03150010032422
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X3254.00%9132111000.98270012600234
David Pastrnak (STL)X1148.39%622814001.06270002500064
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X3250.60%833813001.01280000011324
Nick Suzuki (STL)X1056.65%835167011.10270000130332
Mika Zibanejad (FLO)X2256.77%983219101.05131000450022
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X1142.00%50358000.99030000230152
Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X1055.19%819465000.98260010820324
Seth Jarvis (R) (CHI)X4142.54%10062812101.00020001100313
Filip Forsberg (DET)X2041.07%56399000.98120000041403
Charlie Coyle (SEA)X0052.15%9991416000.98040000033026
Ryan Hartman (BUF)X2037.14%35158001.32000010120141
Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X5041.67%60417001.05020001100141
Robby Fabbri (CMB)X2150.52%580199001.22001010081223
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X1157.44%7191110000.95000000071311
Lucas Raymond (R) (TOR)X2241.38%583510110.90350004500503
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAL)X2149.58%10733416010.79061003500412
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X0245.45%441515001.04000320053241
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X3045.40%1742916000.78280000140254
Andre Burakovsky (NAS)X1335.00%60259000.94180011100202
Nicklas Backstrom (NJ )X1249.14%10521113000.92170000011142
Jonathan Huberdeau (PHI)X1142.68%822324000.74250100021223
Kevin Fiala (WAS)X1240.48%422911000.99150000011113
Kyle Connor (SJ )X2250.00%38236000.871100021200401
Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X3035.71%283114011.01140001100411
Tyler Seguin (TOR)X1255.81%1041208010.75050001100250
Joe Pavelski (DAL)X2058.85%712196000.83260000510140
Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X2042.42%33245101.10030100022121
Morgan Rielly (BUF)X000.00%02221000.76000000120213
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X3246.94%49204100.90250003300231
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X3137.50%721911000.87051030052222
Brock Boeser (NAS)X3039.39%33288000.96250000120313
Valeri Nichushkin (TAM)X1136.59%412510100.96000001100021
Brayden Point (LAK)X1049.88%858267000.89161010053033
Viktor Arvidsson (EDM)X3241.94%31328011.01010000130242
Jake Debrusk (MON)X2345.00%602216100.76180001100315
Alexander Barabanov (ANA)X4235.00%40315000.94110000022212
Alex Killorn (SJ )X0042.42%332411000.83000000022114
Matty Beniers (R) (WIN)X1146.68%617346000.95160100340011
Brock Nelson (EDM)X2050.31%3262615000.76030001100125
Chandler Stephenson (TAM)X5051.79%5042312010.90000000170230
Michael Raffl (CHI)X1050.00%1288001.14000000021201
Ryan O'Reilly (MON)X2157.63%8592312000.65180000150113
Clayton Keller (ARI)X2243.08%652115000.90010101100141
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X4142.31%524410000.79460004400411
Evander Kane (VAN)X5041.94%313219000.80030000011512
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X0040.32%622411000.7215000001310211
Matthew Tkachuk (ARI)X2245.16%311713000.92040000320311
Sonny Milano (NAS)X0037.04%108244000.79130001100220
Andrei Svechnikov (ARI)X0122.73%222812001.00171010230014
Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X3155.74%8022010000.79120000041211
Jordan Kyrou (CAR)X3245.71%35246000.91020002200230
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X3048.72%39147000.87020000011242
Troy Terry (ARI)X2125.71%35254001.03020000210013
Alexandre Texier (TOT)X0150.00%242012001.00110000043312
J.T. Miller (BOS)X1153.50%486178100.81111000230311
Drake Batherson (COL)X2047.00%4171510000.88270000011322
Cole Perfetti (R) (WIN)X0242.13%4892212000.99060000120231
Tim Stutzle (PIT)X0042.41%9292115000.69240000620110
Moritz Seider (R) (NAS)X110.00%02336000.52000001100200
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X1055.45%642159100.79010100480111
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X2057.46%134237000.70060000011250
Alex Wennberg (ANA)X0153.38%577187000.80011001100110
Roope Hintz (FLO)X0051.72%583213000.75010000130004
Robert Thomas (CAR)X3048.08%522412000.73150102400124
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X2060.47%43249000.74020110150120
Timo Meier (PIT)X1134.21%1523610010.59140000011111
Nazem Kadri (OTT)X2151.43%35358000.81031011100001
Adam Henrique (COL)X2157.69%52159000.88121000011213
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X1147.15%492179100.92000012300203
Trevor Zegras (VAN)X1042.56%9072415000.74010000120013
Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X120.00%02530000.53000010011000
Quinn Hughes (VGK)X100.00%02532000.55000002300120
William Nylander (FLO)X1045.45%22236010.89110010011214
Nick Paul (NJ )X3052.00%253812000.80070010022111
Dustin Brown (MON)X0130.91%551417010.63270000032310
Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X1051.82%4941812000.72121010120221
Boone Jenner (NYI)X2153.88%6181214000.79110010022220
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X2142.22%451210000.68150001100120
Logan Couture (CMB)X1053.81%669167000.76270100011211
Torey Krug (NJ )X120.00%02333000.51001000340120
Adrian Kempe (SJ )X3141.64%6102917000.661100000022111
Ryan Strome (NYI)X2050.00%301810000.76161310052040
Alex Iafallo (TAM)X1337.50%16134000.94130001200300
Zach Hyman (NYI)X0245.16%31136000.71000000530221
Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X1146.97%611126000.67030000011220
Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X2058.46%479154000.880000000142110
Brandon Saad (EDM)X1152.17%23112010.87011012400110
Tage Thompson (COL)X0148.72%39296000.72180110062011
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X1038.89%541914000.62021011500011
Ross Colton (NJ )X2157.93%271199000.89010001100321
Jack Hughes (VGK)X0337.83%2672112000.63240000280101
Mark Stone (DAL)X4148.89%453310000.69250010011102
Mark Scheifele (FLO)X0050.88%3992110000.80010000011121
Blake Wheeler (OTT)X3155.36%56414010.62110000011122
Mathew Barzal (DET)X1148.78%4493112000.72000000310041
Dylan Cozens (MON)X2041.46%822014000.65021000190240
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X1155.02%418910000.72000111100203
Alex Tuch (NYR)X1044.44%36136000.82250001100032
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X0051.11%45217000.60480000022120
Joel Farabee (CMB)X0145.00%402014000.73010130021010
Bryan Rust (WAS)X0222.22%452910000.63150000170022
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X0048.39%623015000.49160001300140
Josh Norris (PHI)X1150.64%865611000.57030000052012
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0155.59%74338000.602202000211104
Cale Makar (DET)X000.00%03835000.44360000041112
Erik Karlsson (TOR)X000.00%02933000.43110000053021
Kris Letang (VAN)X000.00%02731000.430000000333002
Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X1137.50%321010000.750000100114203
Ilya Mikheyev (LAK)X2127.27%22224000.72000001100200
Mason Marchment (COL)X0136.36%442911000.66000000022102
Philip Tomasino (R) (CHI)X1151.61%31712000.59110001100012
Jason Zucker (WIN)X0346.43%282514000.73000000120002
Philipp Kurashev (CHI)X4246.88%64612000.56111000240122
Matt Duchene (VGK)X0151.16%43289000.62020000270110
Neal Pionk (ANA)X100.00%0920000.55000000180014
Victor Hedman (BOS)X200.00%02736000.44000100170021
Jason Robertson (NYR)X1137.14%35135000.64120001300022
Ondrej Palat (CMB)X3034.09%44157000.64030000210112
Patrik Laine (DET)X2137.84%37225000.59000000011111
Tom Wilson (OTT)X1157.14%7245000.84000100011210
Pavel Zacha (COL)X3155.77%522115000.57000000022141
Trent Frederic (NAS)X1043.02%974911000.55110010054023
Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X2046.67%451111000.61240001100101
Roman Josi (MIN)X110.00%04723000.43000011100111
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X2152.52%4361712000.59022001100012
Phillip Danault (CAL)X1055.74%418149010.56260000051112
Craig Smith (LAK)X1042.11%19215000.930000001130201
Jack Eichel (CAR)X1147.03%185193000.75000000210101
Nikolaj Ehlers (TAM)X0039.02%41277000.56000010410111
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0053.38%133115000.88000000011311
Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X0150.00%180214000.93000000170022
James van Riemsdyk (CMB)X2346.15%3996000.63010010011023
David Perron (TAM)X2033.33%181110000.59030001100102
Connor Brown (DAL)X1054.05%372517000.55000000032103
Calle Jarnkrok (DAL)X3252.00%25186000.67020000062022
William Karlsson (WAS)X1152.80%5171610000.64130000031121
Josh Bailey (LAK)X2050.00%18117000.73140000044211
Jesper Fast (NJ )X0050.00%12131000.87230101100113
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1144.23%5287000.47250010022022
Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X0153.57%28208000.56000010011001
Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X1159.26%271510000.61120100022111
Gabriel Landeskog (BOS)X3151.92%522210000.53272040210002
Jordan Staal (DAL)X1156.25%352207000.62000000052102
Travis Boyd (STL)X1050.00%12136000.83000000022011
Christian Dvorak (CAL)X2054.86%257169000.65000000150111
Vince Dunn (CMB)X100.00%01513000.50000040011011
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X100.00%01628000.40000000091100
Devon Toews (NYR)X100.00%02429000.390000000131101
Jeff Skinner (CAR)X0141.18%34198000.53010100061002
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X010.00%02733000.37000010032002
Martin Necas (CAL)X0139.13%23148000.57000000031011
Vladislav Gavrikov (ANA)X000.00%02021000.410000000212122
Tomas Hertl (WAS)X4062.10%248225000.54010001100301
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X1130.77%13165000.770000000113210
Jeff Carter (LAK)X0058.77%439129000.62180000074211
Jack Roslovic (FLO)X2156.25%1678000.70000000044013
Tanner Pearson (WAS)X1036.00%251112100.66000000011100
Tyler Toffoli (VAN)X1136.00%501116000.53000001300011
Evgeny Svechnikov (CHI)X2111.11%988000.82000000140012
Josh Anderson (COL)X1020.00%15154000.74111000033102
Nick Foligno (SEA)X1054.05%37178010.56121100072101
Oskar Sundqvist (CHI)X0042.51%207613000.740000000161040
Brent Burns (BOS)X000.00%01524000.43000010011002
Kirby Dach (MIN)X1040.96%5861510000.540010101180000
Anze Kopitar (TAM)X0059.57%940910000.461100001190013
Mackenzie Weegar (NYI)X000.00%01529000.360011600127021
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X000.00%03032000.410300303330110
Andrew Ladd (WIN)X1241.30%46912000.49000201200111
Jakob Silfverberg (CMB)X1155.00%401414000.60270001100201
Lawson Crouse (COL)X0140.00%35149000.51111000033202
Zach Aston-Reese (PIT)X1130.36%56148000.62000000011100
Noah Gregor (CMB)X1131.11%451910000.67000101400031
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X1144.83%29137000.56030000031211
Scott Laughton (WIN)X1050.96%5221211000.58160000031100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BUF)X2145.17%507103000.540001000131210
Nicolas Roy (TOR)X3145.64%4821513000.47150000160030
Andrew Copp (WAS)X0052.27%88169000.47000000051013
Lars Eller (VAN)X0151.15%217146000.67010000011002
Mason Appleton (CHI)X1033.33%1269000.76000000011001
Elias Pettersson (ARI)X1048.85%608169000.57030011100001
Adam Fox (CAL)X010.00%02133000.36000000320011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (NYI)X2053.94%165149000.89000000084010
Travis Konecny (NYI)X1053.33%15146000.78000100250010
Ivan Barbashev (ARI)X0048.64%442115000.58000000150012
Jake Muzzin (FLO)X000.00%0734000.35010000150001
Rasmus Dahlin (CMB)X000.00%02133000.39120020022010
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X000.00%02126000.31111010042000
Nico Hischier (VGK)X6049.23%5811812000.47000011200102
Evgenii Dadonov (VAN)X2171.43%14154000.57000001200122
Isac Lundestrom (MON)X1146.86%382159000.49020000011011
William Carrier (SEA)X0055.56%9156000.73030001100011
Corey Perry (SJ )X0033.33%332114000.42150022200002
Brendan Gaunce (MON)X1051.41%17727000.730000000128001
Max Domi (WIN)X1047.83%23176000.68130102300001
Derek Grant (CMB)X0148.11%42436000.57000000130102
Victor Rask (EDM)X1053.11%65956000.53010000033111
Michael Bunting (LAK)X0238.89%36137000.49000000044011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X0048.48%33148000.611800002130001
Justin Faulk (MON)X010.00%02228100.33000100042111
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X010.00%02129100.342200000155002
Ryan Suter (COL)X100.00%0521000.35000000011001
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X100.00%02031000.300100000103001
Drew Doughty (PHI)X000.00%01116000.43010000043000
Tj Brodie (TOR)X000.00%01738000.30000000280100
Bo Horvat (CAR)X0057.32%574195000.454600000331000
Reilly Smith (CAL)X2140.00%30136000.41000010011101
Alexander Kerfoot (ARI)X2033.33%361318000.48281001100020
Kaapo Kakko (WIN)X0047.83%23233000.55000000120011
Garnet Hathaway (SEA)X0044.72%43638000.50001010022121
Filip Chytil (TOR)X1044.44%182413000.45130000130100
Mikael Backlund (STL)X1156.17%3241810000.54011000130100
Casey Cizikas (LAK)X2159.41%37287000.54000002200002
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X1136.36%222913000.51000000210000
Dawson Mercer (R) (NJ )X1041.14%367126000.50000000042101
Cole Caufield (CAL)X1031.58%19186000.54000000075101
Jake McCabe (EDM)X000.00%01824000.30111000011011
Nikita Zaitsev (SEA)X000.00%01233000.28000100066110
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X000.00%0926000.32000230011012
Ben Chiarot (MON)X000.00%0831000.32000001100000
Mike Matheson (FLO)X100.00%01225000.331100100123000
Matt Grzelcyk (CAR)X000.00%01333000.32000100180011
Jacob Trouba (STL)X000.00%01414000.360000401300011
Anton Stralman (NAS)X000.00%01527000.39000000011000
K'Andre Miller (CHI)X000.00%01933000.290100000346010
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X2050.00%10126000.82020000044002
Carter Verhaeghe (VGK)X2236.84%3876000.42121000081010
Cam Atkinson (VGK)X1057.14%14194000.53020001100010
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X1038.46%13132000.60150000210200
Jared McCann (DET)X1139.39%3368000.410000001160110
Jason Spezza (TOR)X0049.06%53213000.350310104160100
Rem Pitlick (STL)X2045.16%31144000.57250000022010
Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X0141.67%361813000.45000000022102
Adam Erne (NAS)X0135.00%20157000.47010000033000
Brock McGinn (NAS)X2036.36%221113000.450200000173003
Mario Ferraro (CMB)X100.00%0222000.35000000011010
Denis Gurianov (CMB)X0044.44%18101000.71140000011000
Jason Dickinson (SEA)X0142.74%11776000.50000000072100
Mason McTavish (R) (CHI)X1037.24%478238000.3801000001212000
Jack Studnicka (NAS)X0151.95%38547000.47010000030001
Anders Lee (PHI)X0245.83%2416000.45000000074012
Zach Parise (SJ )X2047.22%3669000.38270000092002
Sean Couturier (FLO)X2148.05%154124000.93010000011110
Nick Cousins (SEA)X1042.62%244152000.5101002001911011
Jonas Brodin (COL)X000.00%01030000.260001000231011
Brenden Dillon (NAS)X000.00%0620000.380010100321000
Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X000.00%01536000.300000101330000
Anton Lundell (R) (CAR)X2145.06%16274100.61020000032100
Paul Stastny (DET)X1050.88%28578000.48000000044012
Jared Spurgeon (NJ )X120.00%01433100.240000001130101
Alex Newhook (PIT)X1038.79%34895000.47000010120101
Evan Rodrigues (CAR)X1036.36%22188000.460000000133011
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1033.33%2199000.640000000156010
Dominik Kubalik (ANA)X1027.66%4778000.33040100073100
Colton Sissons (PHI)X1055.74%244104000.41000000011000
Taylor Hall (ARI)X0054.84%31105000.430100000165000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0044.44%2779100.560200100127021
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X1050.00%12145100.53000000055010
Sam Steel (ARI)X0051.01%398210000.510000000124100
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X010.00%01720000.260000000158002
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X1053.33%1585000.56180100051011
Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X000.00%01019000.29120000063103
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X1050.00%1666000.51280001100000
Carl Grundstrom (NJ )X0040.00%5126000.83000001100030
Adam Larsson (DAL)X100.00%1827000.300000200296001
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%01042000.250320100124101
Justin Braun (NAS)X100.00%0744000.240001001100110
Zach Werenski (SJ )X000.00%01725000.30000000061000
Matt Dumba (CAR)X000.00%01533000.24000010073100
Nathan Beaulieu (NJ )X000.00%019100.500000000292000
Tobias Bjornfot (CHI)X000.00%01232000.320100000193000
Yanni Gourde (CAL)X0055.56%5498100.30001110011112
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X0125.00%28158000.44000001100000
Dominik Simon (ANA)X2130.00%201210000.46010000073111
Tanner Jeannot (PIT)X1024.00%251112000.33011211100030
Tyler Motte (ANA)X2144.83%2967100.36000000022031
Adam Ruzicka (TOR)X207.14%14132000.59000000044112
Adam Lowry (COL)X1150.35%286413000.420010200113100
Matt Nieto (NYR)X0062.50%1644000.62000000320000
Nick Leddy (MIN)X000.00%01425000.25000000077002
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOR)X0122.22%969000.430001000134002
Frederick Gaudreau (FLO)X1047.06%68147000.45250000084020
Yakov Trenin (DAL)X0043.48%231011000.410000200207021
Darnell Nurse (LAK)X010.00%01129000.26000000052001
Erik Johnson (ANA)X000.00%01826000.31000000170100
Matt Roy (ANA)X100.00%0514000.390000000124000
Sean Durzi (R) (PIT)X000.00%0831000.270002101200001
Luke Schenn (VAN)X000.00%0732000.260020101230011
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X000.00%0318000.310100000323020
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X100.00%0523000.300100000233011
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X000.00%01231000.221100000179020
Seth Jones (BUF)X010.00%02219000.26000001100010
Jordan Spence (R) (SEA)X000.00%079000.420000000345000
Mike Hoffman (STL)X2052.63%19149000.36000001100101
J.T. Compher (NYI)X1133.33%685000.55000000044000
Cody Eakin (NJ )X1057.07%20524000.55000000180001
Brandon Hagel (CAL)X1040.00%35810000.34000000066001
Riley Nash (SEA)X1083.33%1854000.56020000011011
Erik Haula (TAM)X1040.00%1044000.47000010088010
Noel Acciari (PHI)X2180.00%1016000.41000000062000
Kyle Okposo (CAR)X0159.09%22206000.39000000098100
Brian Boyle (OTT)X2052.02%17323000.571101000101100
Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X0046.43%2888000.51110000083110
5Ebastian Aho (SEA)X000.00%0512000.28000000022110
Zack Kassian (TOR)X1045.45%22313000.31110001100102
Joe Veleno (TOR)X2044.54%2291111000.37001000044102
Frank Vatrano (PHI)X1141.67%24178000.35000000081021
Tyler Johnson (WIN)X0130.00%30133000.42220000011020
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X000.00%01315000.29010001100010
Cody Ceci (OTT)X010.00%0923000.2500000001111021
Alex Pietrangelo (SJ )X000.00%0936000.26000000290000
Radko Gudas (STL)X100.00%0817000.2900121003110011
Owen Power (R) (SEA)X000.00%0815000.340000000191000
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X0139.13%231310000.300000000317000
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X000.00%0422000.24003220044011
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000.00%01428000.25110100091010
Adam Gaudette (SEA)X1053.00%100151000.590200000192001
Brett Pesce (ARI)X000.00%0721000.310000000313000
Marcus Pettersson (FLO)X000.00%0324000.300000000324000
Artem Zub (WAS)X000.00%0727000.270001100331001
Cam Fowler (PHI)X000.00%0915000.201101001330001
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X1244.44%2743000.29000000022002
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X0038.71%3127000.27010010095000
Matthew Highmore (SEA)X300.00%3108000.480000000112010
Rasmus Asplund (STL)X0137.50%16152000.48000000042100
Loui Eriksson (WIN)X3138.89%181710000.37000000071001
Jimmy Vesey (PIT)X0152.38%2185000.350000000127000
Danton Heinen (COL)X0027.27%11110000.52000001100000
Bobby Brink (R) (CHI)X1026.09%2338000.440000000193001
David Kampf (ARI)X0055.51%22749000.48000001100100
Morgan Geekie (MON)X0045.98%22479000.24000000022000
Derek Forbort (DAL)X000.00%0331000.23000120021001
Sam Carrick (WAS)X0141.35%10492000.610000100135011
Teddy Blueger (BOS)X0052.86%21087000.350000000183010
Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X0057.14%7124000.560000000111000
Jesper Boqvist (FLO)X0143.75%1664000.441100000253010
Pat Maroon (MIN)X0137.84%37176000.330001200218000
Erik Gudbranson (SJ )X010.00%0514000.260021000218000
Josh Brown (COL)X000.00%0916000.290000200126000
Adam Pelech (NYI)X000.00%0820000.3000000001212010
Alexandre Carrier (ANA)X000.00%02525000.20000000055100
Jordan Oesterle (WIN)X000.00%0527000.22000000055100
Dominic Toninato (ANA)X0044.62%186313000.420000001160001
Shea Theodore (BOS)X000.00%01317000.29000001200000
Chad Ruhwedel (VAN)X100.00%0527000.250000001220001
Travis Dermott (SEA)X010.00%0625000.240000000153000
Esa Lindell (BUF)X000.00%0612000.240000002320001
Phil Kessel (VGK)X0050.00%1096000.391100000312000
Colton Parayko (NYR)X000.00%01110000.250010000321000
Brett Kulak (NYR)X000.00%0719000.250011001320001
Tyler Myers (EDM)X000.00%0415000.260100100338000
Brandon Carlo (COL)X000.00%0634000.190000100341000
Eeli Tolvanen (CMB)X0052.63%1986000.35000000055012
Justin Danforth (R) (ANA)X1120.00%5184000.48000001100100
Brandon Tanev (FLO)X2138.46%13810000.37011000033101
Yegor Sharangovich (WAS)X3042.51%16785000.2814100002316100
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X2049.25%6754000.360000000171001
Sam Gagner (VAN)X0066.67%1578000.320000000127000
Jonas Siegenthaler (DET)X000.00%0314000.30000000066002
Jake Evans (COL)X2033.33%12108000.460000001140001
Ryan Murray (EDM)X000.00%026000.33000000021000
Radim Simek (CHI)X000.00%01115000.28000001100101
Vinni Lettieri (MON)X0136.36%1157000.410000000124001
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X110.00%01621000.180000100232010
Brendan Gallagher (SJ )X1123.08%13149000.31001001100100
Dylan Demelo (VGK)X000.00%0513000.340000001240000
Brandon Montour (LAK)X100.00%0729000.201100001110001
Samuel Girard (DET)X000.00%0715000.28000000051001
Travis Sanheim (TAM)X000.00%0921100.190000000201110
Greg Pateryn (NJ )X000.00%0019000.220000000222000
Marcus Johansson (VAN)X0048.74%11938000.480000001250010
Braden Schneider (R) (CHI)X000.00%0524000.23000000033010
Justin Schultz (OTT)X000.00%008000.380000000192000
Damon Severson (NYR)X000.00%01421000.1801313003212000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000.00%0316000.310001000323000
Brendan Smith (WIN)XX000.00%0820000.220021100333001
Mark Giordano (TAM)X000.00%0828000.180010101330010
Jordan Greenway (PIT)X0038.10%21108000.250110101330000
Christopher Tanev (BUF)X000.00%0528000.200000000342000
Nate Thompson (EDM)X2058.47%11846000.36000110022001
Casey Mittelstadt (SJ )X1044.38%32078000.34000000190100
Quinton Byfield (WIN)X1147.20%12554000.67000000011001
Alexis Lafreniere (CAR)X1042.86%773000.43000000011001
Trevor Moore (ARI)X2040.00%554000.410800001160000
Tomas Tatar (NJ )X1027.27%1135000.31120000022101
Alex Chiasson (WAS)X1050.00%431000.48000000055010
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X0050.00%644000.36000000076000
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X0152.38%10523000.5100000001212010
Darren Helm (OTT)X1040.43%4735000.350100000192110
Marcus Foligno (VGK)X0056.25%1634000.35000101100003
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X000.00%0316000.20000000091001
Michael McLeod (COL)X0057.80%17367000.36000000170000
Nick Blankenburg (R) (EDM)X000.00%077000.210000000193010
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAK)X0018.18%11122000.44000000086000
Will Borgen (ANA)X100.00%01410000.23002000062011
John Klingberg (TAM)X000.00%0422000.180000001190001
P.K. Subban (CAL)X000.00%0317000.200000102190010
Alec Martinez (CHI)X000.00%0722000.2600001002614000
Dmitry Orlov (ARI)X000.00%01421000.180000001310001
Duncan Keith (MON)X000.00%0816000.2000001003210000
Logan Stanley (VAN)X000.00%0313000.280000101330000
Josh Manson (TAM)X000.00%0617000.220000000331000
Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X000.00%0815000.170000200334000
Arthur Kaliyev (NJ )X0031.82%22612000.241100000332000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000.00%0928000.1900000003310001
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X000.00%0422000.190021400332001
Dylan Strome (NYI)X1257.35%21117000.25000002200002
Riley Sheahan (LAK)X0057.14%735000.4700000001818000
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X0152.13%9414000.33000001100000
Nils Hoglander (NAS)X1070.00%1084000.33000010066010
Oliver Wahlstrom (NYR)X100.00%122000.73110000042001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (ARI)X1020.00%565000.37020010082110
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X0048.65%11186000.31000010160000
Max Comtois (NJ )X0018.18%1154000.240000000302000
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIN)X0140.00%25910000.180300001230000
Colin White (CMB)X0052.13%21114000.290000000141001
Curtis Lazar (SJ )X1050.00%7246100.35000000170010
Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X010.00%0823000.130000000191010
Scott Mayfield (NYI)X000.00%0410000.230011000306000
Nick Bonino (TAM)X0053.46%21764000.3200000002715002
Ryan Graves (PHI)X000.00%0223000.160000100125000
Erik Cernak (BOS)X010.00%0217000.19003000031010
Jaycob Megna (WIN)X000.00%0116000.270000000171000
Calen Addison (BUF)X000.00%0410000.230000000307000
Rasmus Sandin (LAK)X000.00%0511000.220000000327000
Alex Goligoski (STL)X000.00%0310000.230000001320000
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X000.00%01319000.150000100321001
Brayden McNabb (DAL)X000.00%0721000.1300001003322000
Jamie Drysdale (PHI)X000.00%019000.210000001330000
Zach Whitecloud (CMB)X000.00%0816000.180000001330000
Josh Morrissey (DET)X000.00%0917000.170000000335000
Marc Staal (CAL)X000.00%0017000.170000000337000
Joel Edmundson (COL)X000.00%029000.220000000344001
Conor Sheary (VAN)X1180.00%523000.32000001100100
Colton Sceviour (OTT)X000.00%111000.57010000011020
Pius Suter (TAM)X1152.63%1983000.3016000002020010
Trevor Lewis (WAS)X1063.64%1123000.30000000055000
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X1055.00%2043000.15110100022011
Logan Shaw (CHI)X0028.57%1498000.2000000001710000
Wayne Simmonds (MON)X0029.41%1758000.21120000120010
Alex Formenton (DET)X0128.57%7183000.2500001002323001
Evan Bouchard (CAR)X000.00%0218000.13000000066100
Conor Garland (DET)X1048.48%331211000.1301002001610000
Jack McBain (R) (NAS)X0041.82%16526000.34000000091000
Lucas Carlsson (MIN)X000.00%0222000.1300000002220000
Nick Jensen (ARI)X100.00%0318000.131110001210010
Luke Glendening (STL)X0161.84%20713000.25000100150000
Nic Dowd (PHI)X0053.85%9113000.41000000033000
Travis Hamonic (TOR)X000.00%0719000.120000000103000
Reilly Walsh (R) (TOR)X000.00%039000.230000000273000
Brady Skjei (ARI)X000.00%0517000.130000001310000
Blake Coleman (NYR)X0042.36%37347000.160000001320000
Hampus Lindholm (MON)X000.00%0516000.130000000321000
Zdeno Chara (NYR)X000.00%039000.1700000003225100
Juuso Valimaki (WIN)X000.00%0119000.140000000334000
John Marino (NYI)X000.00%0920000.1200020003321010
Nick Holden (CAR)X000.00%0417000.140000000335001
Andy Greene (CMB)X000.00%0217000.150000000331000
Alexander Edler (WAS)X000.00%0724000.150100001330000
Gustav Forsling (BUF)X000.00%0519000.130000000346000
Matt Benning (SEA)X000.00%01130000.090010001340000
Mathieu Joseph (VGK)X0050.00%212000.27000000077000
Cal Clutterbuck (OTT)X0036.36%1114000.20000000077000
Steven Lorentz (ANA)X1050.44%11355000.2400000001414000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0054.62%34648000.1200110002721000
Alexander Radulov (PIT)X0040.00%4011000.20010000066001
Derek Stepan (BOS)X0052.54%11818000.2000000001414000
Eetu Luostarinen (MIN)X0147.60%41696000.1200000002016000
Radim Zohorna (PIT)X0037.74%25756000.13000100088000
Ryan Carpenter (DET)X0025.00%816000.1900000003017000
Milan Lucic (MIN)X0046.34%41414000.1201102002222000
Ryan Poehling (BUF)X1044.00%2511000.80000001100000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (WIN)X000.00%0012000.16000000081000
Sam Lafferty (BOS)X0036.00%2547000.120010000239001
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X0051.57%22379000.170000000233000
Austin Watson (WAS)X0035.29%1735000.13001130011001
Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X0063.16%1982000.2100000003110001
Colin Miller (CAL)X000.00%029000.16000000076000
Noah Juulsen (NJ )X000.00%01015000.0900000001717010
John Carlson (CAL)X000.00%0920000.0700011002114000
Ryan Reaves (MIN)X0040.00%30910000.1414010001919100
Riley Stillman (CHI)X000.00%0616000.120010000109000
Jack Johnson (SJ )X000.00%0119000.10010100033001
Dante Fabbro (NAS)X000.00%0311000.1300000001616000
Jeremy Lauzon (VGK)X000.00%001000.57000000092100
Mikey Anderson (NYI)X000.00%013000.470000000101000
Ronnie Attard (R) (EDM)X000.00%019000.220000000161000
Matt Luff (EDM)X0033.33%323000.440000000166000
Haydn Fleury (FLO)X000.00%0211000.200000000252000
Dysin Mayo (R) (OTT)X000.00%0113000.170000100261000
Jeff Petry (NYR)X000.00%028000.160000000312000
Rasmus Andersson (VGK)X000.00%01027000.0800000003123000
Derick Brassard (VGK)X0054.73%14826000.160000000313000
Andrew Peeke (LAK)X000.00%0328000.130000101320000
Timothy Liljegren (MON)X000.00%0121000.160000000325000
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X000.00%0123000.100001100334001
Carson Soucy (VAN)X000.00%01322000.0900100003320000
Urho Vaakanainen (EDM)X000.00%0514000.110000000331000
Jani Hakanpaa (PHI)X000.00%0311000.140000001330000
Joel Hanley (WAS)X000.00%0416000.120000000334000
Kevin Rooney (OTT)X0043.55%12436000.250000000337000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (OTT)X000.00%0619000.100001000337000
Mark Pysyk (COL)X000.00%0323000.110000000343000
Henri Jokiharju (NAS)X000.00%01111000.120000000346000
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X2040.00%506000.16000000033001
Johan Larsson (BUF)X1041.30%9222000.17000000022000
Kyle Clifford (EDM)X1050.00%444000.1800000001111001
Tyler Bozak (DAL)X1045.45%1103000.20020000044000
Kiefer Sherwood (ANA)X000.00%424000.1400000002222000
Jack Quinn (R) (CHI)X0057.14%732000.25011000083000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X0047.06%6860000.25000000033000
Max Willman (R) (NAS)X0033.08%13315000.160000000125000
Steven Fogarty (WIN)X0036.36%14312000.17000000044000
Ryan McLeod (CAR)X0046.55%5835000.17000000011000
Keith Yandle (MIN)X000.00%049000.0900000001616001
Dylan Gambrell (DET)X0045.78%8305000.140000000199000
Drew O'Connor (TOR)X0016.67%644000.1500000003321000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (TOR)X000.00%0311100.09000000033001
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%004000.30000010061000
Philip Broberg (R) (CHI)X000.00%039000.180000000107000
Bowen Byram (CAR)X000.00%014000.190000000141000
Cam York (NYI)X000.00%0517000.090000000233000
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X000.00%005000.21000020052000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000.00%0117000.0800001001515010
Alex Barre-Boulet (PIT)X0040.91%11013000.160000000303000
Caleb Jones (ARI)X000.00%0817000.0700000003114000
Ilya Lyubushkin (VGK)X000.00%0110000.1200010003110000
David Savard (LAK)X000.00%0522000.0601000003211000
Henrik Borgstrom (MON)X0041.94%3114000.160000000329000
Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X0057.14%742000.1800000003214000
Jacob Bryson (PIT)X000.00%0319000.0900000003311000
Tony Deangelo (PIT)X000.00%01722000.060000100331000
Marco Scandella (DAL)X000.00%0012000.0900001003312000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAL)X000.00%028000.110000000336000
Matt Martin (MIN)X0047.22%36714000.0704101003322000
Nikita Zadorov (TAM)X000.00%0115000.080011000337000
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X000.00%001000.220000000347000
Will Butcher (VAN)X000.00%001000.55000000022000
Ross Johnston (OTT)X10100.00%100000.80000000000000
Victor Mete (PIT)X000.00%001000.49000000055000
Ben Jones (R) (SEA)X000.00%310000.27000000033000
Jan Rutta (CAR)X000.00%018000.0700001001212000
Jordan Martinook (STL)X0040.00%1010000.0800000002828000
Zack MacEwen (MIN)X0031.37%5154000.0500011002929000
Nicolas Hague (CAL)X000.00%004000.0900000001111000
Patrick Brown (OTT)X0078.95%1913000.1300010002222000
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X000.00%0013100.0500100002222001
Taylor Raddysh (R) (BOS)X0075.00%410000.46000000051000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X000.00%012000.46000000410000
Sasha Chmelevski (TOR)X0053.85%1310000.32000000011000
Alex Turcotte (R) (CHI)X0047.37%5711000.19000000090000
Alex Galchenyuk (FLO)X0056.25%1601000.18020000098000
Justin Barron (R) (MIN)X000.00%0411000.080000000126000
Morgan Barron (TOR)X0066.67%1243000.140000000139000
Dmitrij Jaskin (MON)X0062.50%800000.35000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X000.00%002000.6400000001615000
Filip Hronek (VGK)X000.00%0416000.040000000226000
Kevin Bahl (NJ )X000.00%0111000.0500000002614000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (TOR)X0035.90%7822000.100100000277000
Pierre Engvall (VGK)X0040.00%562000.2200000003125000
Dean Kukan (MON)X000.00%1416000.0500000003228000
Jacob Moverare (R) (BOS)X000.00%048000.0400000003320000
Mattias Samuelsson (VAN)X000.00%004000.130000000338000
Olli Maatta (TOR)X000.00%0612000.030000000344000
James Neal (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad Malone (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000151000
Adam Beckman (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Lindstrom (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Derek Ryan (NYI)X0075.00%400000.00000000022000
J.J. Moser (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Buddy Robinson (WIN)X000.00%221000.00000000033000
Patrik Nemeth (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000002300000
Hayden Hodgson (R) (MIN)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Kent Johnson (R) (PIT)X000.00%400000.00000000033000
Blake Comeau (MON)X0050.00%411000.00000000044000
Niko Mikkola (NAS)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Alex Belzile (MON)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Michael Del Zotto (BUF)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jordan Harris (R) (MIN)X000.00%001000.000000000191000
Greg McKegg (OTT)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Ty Dellandrea (TOR)X000.00%501000.00000000077000
Chris Tierney (NJ )X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam O'Brien (SJ )X0040.31%12901000.00002000088000
Fredrik Claesson (MON)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Cam Dineen (R) (DAL)X000.00%007000.00000000000000
Robin Salo (R) (WIN)X000.00%0110000.0000000001616000
Justin Dowling (MIN)X0059.26%5422000.0000000002020000
Andrej Sustr (MIN)X000.00%008000.0000000002121000
Scott Harrington (CHI)X000.00%005000.0000001002525000
Eric Robinson (FLO)X0060.00%533000.0000000002525000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000.00%059000.0000000002626000
Joe Thornton (MIN)X0049.59%24294000.0000000002828000
Nikita Okhotiuk (R) (TOR)X000.00%004000.0000000002828000
Troy Stecher (VAN)X000.00%027000.0000102003030000
Justin Holl (FLO)X000.00%0513000.0000000003232000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (NAS)X0023.40%4700000.0011000003232000
Grant Hutton (R) (MON)X000.00%017000.0000000003232000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X000.00%005000.0001100003333000
Morgan Frost (PHI)X0066.67%1201000.0000000003333000
Michael Stone (PIT)X000.00%003000.0000000003333000
Josh Archibald (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Ondrej Kase (CAL)X0020.00%502000.0000000003333000
Radek Faksa (BOS)X0060.00%1016000.0000000003333000
Robert Hagg (CAL)X000.00%0010000.0000000003333000
Connor Clifton (DAL)X000.00%0510000.0000101003333000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott (CAL)10001.0000.0034000189000.0000033000
Michael Hutchinson (TOR)10001.0000.0044000144000.0000034000
Tuukka Rask (OTT)10001.0000.0029000218000.0000030000
Ivan Prosvetov (VGK)10001.0000.00310001510000.0000031000
Dan Vladar (BOS)127010.9481.436720016307135200.6676825201
Spencer Knight (ARI)43100.9441.7224500712563001.0003427100
Semyon Varlamov (NYI)76010.9411.814302013222112000.6676726003
Charlie Lindgren (MON)124610.9342.396790127412207011.00031121130
Tristan Jarry (CAR)33171330.9322.21197842731070518120.70020330651
Igor Shesterkin (LAK)2918920.9312.2016932062896428000.78628293663
Anton Forsberg (NYI)2617540.9302.3415904062885402000.80826267425
Jeremy Swayman (BUF)126510.9292.347170028394184000.00001222200
Ilya Sorokin (DAL)32201020.9282.38188722751048465020.778273211230
Connor Hellebuyck (DET)2916850.9282.3717502069952473400.76534294470
Vitek Vanecek (NJ )30100.9272.341030045527000.0000033000
Thatcher Demko (VAN)33191220.9272.41199301801099520000.83312330462
Juuse Saros (SJ )34161170.9272.30208721801090451010.73241340561
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NYR)30181200.9262.54181920771036451020.88918302143
Jake Allen (FLO)42110.9262.1625000912153000.6676428010
Cam Talbot (ANA)2917930.9252.4917386172954396300.6258294710
Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)31171220.9242.57184761791039532110.87516310730
Linus Ullmark (WAS)169500.9242.658840039512249101.00041419320
James Reimer (OTT)33181410.9242.59197101851112508010.75020330332
David Rittich (SEA)196920.9232.5210972146600293210.66731717031
Carey Price (CHI)34181510.9232.73204841931213618420.90010340461
Jonathan Quick (ARI)2712960.9232.5316582070913459110.77135274641
Scott Wedgewood (LAK)60210.9232.71266001215686000.8005329001
Frederik Andersen (BUF)2214620.9232.4413260154702346010.75082212333
Alex Nedeljkovic (CMB)31131170.9232.54189001801040460110.46730312412
Sergei Bobrovsky (STL)3020810.9232.6316916074956465310.90922302532
Jordan Binnington (NAS)2513750.9232.6814990167865428210.81527259242
Logan Thompson (MIN)1721230.9222.7810140047599293100.769131716200
John Gibson (TAM)33191220.9212.59192080831054513020.78919330571
Jacob Markstrom (FLO)28141220.9212.6916926176962443110.63219284821
Robin Lehner (PHI)33151440.9212.69196520881111585030.70020330821
Ville Husso (NJ )3319940.9202.63191521841051494000.71932330613
Martin Jones (MON)218940.9192.7712782059730318000.833242111432
Petr Mrazek (WIN)10010.9192.77650033712000.667312000
Darcy Kuemper (EDM)33191120.9182.64188602831012487100.82417330530
Garret Sparks (WIN)126500.9162.906202130358171000.00001122211
Philipp Grubauer (TOR)34151720.9152.79201901941108563100.75024340431
Sam Montembeault (NAS)105310.9142.995830029339145100.6676925110
Jake Oettinger (BOS)25101320.9133.0013400067766334000.86715258532
Alexandar Georgiev (PIT)3172030.9133.19174901931063553100.85714303430
Carter Hutton (EDM)40100.9122.851050055723000.0000033000
Elvis Merzlikins (WAS)218830.9122.7311192051580239000.650201914322
Jack Campbell (CAL)33111750.9122.80197540921045481110.66715330320
Karel Vejmelka (R) (ANA)53100.9112.48266001112362001.0005429000
Thomas Greiss (DET)53100.9102.67270001213445000.0000429000
Nico Daws (R) (MIN)1721220.9093.109860051558253110.00001617102
Anthony Stolarz (COL)34181060.9082.86208040991072479200.69226340242
Antti Raanta (SEA)177730.9063.179650051540287100.714211717011
Kevin Lankinen (NYR)21100.9053.381240077433001.0004230000
Eric Comrie (CMB)21100.9002.511190055020010.0000231000
Joonas Korpisalo (WIN)2271130.8953.6713240081770319100.90922219130
Maxime Lagace (DAL)20000.8944.85620054721000.0000029000
Jaroslav Halak (TAM)30000.8792.7787004339000.0000033000
Adam Huska (R) (CAR)20000.8798.38290043320000.0000033000
Anton Khudobin (PIT)50300.8773.94244401613058000.0000326000
Chris Driedger (PHI)10000.8753.2437002167000.0000033000
Andrew Hammond (DAL)10100.8754.00600043219000.000013000
Mike Smith (STL)71110.8733.71259001612648100.5006230000