Pro All Players StatsLast Update - May 6, 2021 at 19:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Miller (MIN)X79606812842422012514341112322214.60%37167321.18623294116900001
Bo Horvat (NJ )X7956541102644208512040213025213.93%48164620.849162535175000114
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X80475510222959616841811724711.24%47189523.69718254217430310312
Connor McDavid (COL)X804557102-12408712933410121213.47%37169421.181217293218000002
Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X784359102241609712441514524610.36%38153819.7216193572205000346
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X79524799-52601239246616028111.16%41183323.211113245716751615221
Claude Giroux (TOR)X784356991840109711938412522511.20%38147118.8617163363179000127
Auston Matthews (WAS)X794158993300709834812521511.78%26156119.76919284717700004
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X794155963314108215638711223810.59%42160420.315141934188000018
John Tavares (ANA)X7841529319200808837113422511.05%30146418.77514193118000000
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X794148892320686438411719710.68%42160220.283694719200000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TAM)X793554892050101131272919418112.03%41156119.7668143215500007
Sean Monahan (DET)X7937498615301012712531410919311.78%33161120.398111941175000533
Steven Stamkos (TOR)X783056861722089503241322409.26%25149519.16721283717700006
Artemi Panarin (OTT)X8045408518240858535611221012.64%44177822.231210224017610111172
Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X8035508524260105584231412728.27%37150418.7969154916300000
Jack Eichel (CAR)X79404484-4243510511837810423810.58%37151719.2189173816000002
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X78374784-132010951193268918111.35%37166021.284121632145000268
Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X79414283-4617510810931410920513.06%71167121.1681119421671016133
Brendan Gallagher (TAM)X793350832548201267027610117711.96%32155119.64812203017900000
Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X79424082349151479436611721011.48%34156119.75119204518300005
David Pastrnak (STL)X79384381-23380956935210722810.80%37156919.861114256017500000
Travis Konecny (NYI)X79384381221810906832012022311.88%28148818.84812204720000000
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X7836458126301013714027110219213.28%56162920.885101529154000112
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X79364581-1120806335112017710.26%27146418.541314274920000000
Mike Hoffman (WIN)X793545802226088793861152349.07%26157719.96710173813600001
Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X7933478024275126703561182039.27%39163020.6398174813500000
Nico Hischier (VGK)X79324880-21140991483371142379.50%68183023.166131932144000471
Jack Hughes (R) (VGK)X79403979-9115757631913822112.54%42166921.1211132438148000091
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X793841792295151427033710421011.28%23137917.46814223714100000
Kyle Connor (SJ )X7836437920300628434511522510.43%37160720.60571239150000315
Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X80295079-140120832879517810.10%29166020.75814224417800000
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X794038783968201326533511521311.94%37163320.6714112549169000132
Jakub Voracek (ANA)X783345789175508130811619410.71%33145718.687101735180000114
Brayden Point (LAK)X7933457821281066683371171829.79%35139717.69816242814100008
Kyle Okposo (MON)X80304878-12680158110369952218.13%59186223.27519244516202210154
Filip Forsberg (DET)X793740771424101286930912722511.97%38156719.8479163817400001
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X7936417728215796334212620810.53%32148118.759132241176000639
Sean Couturier (NYI)X7928497721241011513827810017110.07%43158720.09916253420900003
Tomas Hertl (WAS)X7941347531160818230310119313.53%48164620.836511191591014130
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X803242742627511814431611019610.13%28143317.92145824101348
Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X79304474-558101231592959918510.17%59166321.05101121421671455202
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X79413273284801576036711622211.17%41154019.4910102033142000117
Frans Nielsen (MON)X80363773-1240911612678619313.48%68191823.98101222401622028183
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X7935387331175115823911332398.95%31169721.49613193615300000
Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X7836367221260134612467814314.63%27143918.45715223020500000
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X793833712020605530810217312.34%31141717.93117183319000000
Logan Couture (WIN)X79314071162151161371965811615.82%48157319.91813212314700003
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X7927447112361010992345962327.83%34146718.57512174916900000
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X79304070276915134562849922510.56%24166821.125101522176101330
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X792743701252101231352339217211.59%30152719.336111731169000024
Patrick Kane (TOT)X77323769824085723741112368.56%26148119.24471129155011539
Mark Stone (NJ )X7931386923603096962668618811.65%57157119.89119204017500000
Bryan Rust (WAS)X792445692612015890259941509.27%36152219.26413172717700001
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X79323668291004010630410819110.53%25142618.0546103916100027
Brayden Schenn (STL)X79293968-21400151722767517210.51%32156919.86519243917400000
Kevin Fiala (NAS)X7930376751606560307962019.77%29153419.42510153918300000
Tyler Seguin (MIN)X7930376744161090802658214711.32%37155019.63412161815000007
Jamie Benn (TOT)X79254267-164515165111269741539.29%28146618.5559142314800004
Evgenii Dadonov (BUF)X78293766695424928511622510.18%26133417.111417316320500000
Carl Soderberg (DAL)X7828386633235981092579219310.89%38148919.0945924112101119
Brad Marchand (TOT)X79264066-35210103673251242228.00%38150619.06611174516700002
Paul Stastny (NYR)X7923436620215991241654913213.94%48138117.48911202413800002
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X7930356556610153962649215411.36%49169921.51491325149000370
Christian Dvorak (CAL)X78283765-531001151473281102008.54%44171421.9881220391321016135
Ryan O'Reilly (NAS)X79214465-52047139301881976.98%51166921.131141524183000467
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X7934296382820871053299619010.33%34158820.10951425202000040
Alex Killorn (TOR)X783033631960106812627316511.45%45147218.871111223517600014
Robby Fabbri (CMB)X79283563-162515111593111031829.00%38124915.811313265019900001
Rickard Rakell (PIT)X80273663-151810727827010517810.00%23138417.317111834156000127
Phil Kessel (FLO)X78352762-1323564812747816112.77%34156120.02561125137101642
Patrik Laine (SJ )X7832296112235124652797817011.47%34154719.8337101714700000
Adam Henrique (DAL)X78313061112012014227910116911.11%50166521.346131930150000137
Conor Garland (ANA)X78283361188064623011091659.30%21142218.243581914900000
Mitch Marner (LAK)X79233760212158286297941707.74%41148518.79391226149000152
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X79283159102359961310941879.03%30147418.66128205420800000
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X792732593411175194582607715510.38%34146718.5766122113400001
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X79223759036108866272822008.09%24149718.95311143117700000
Colin White (CMB)X79194059-1531513292201521269.45%28122815.55816244319700009
Taylor Hall (TOT)X79194059-1431510257297861956.40%41141617.92414183115500000
Ryan Strome (NYI)X7930285819240106662355913912.77%26123015.5677142616700000
Brock Nelson (EDM)X8030285864151181272639817711.41%47144017.99661225148000140
Timo Meier (PIT)X802928572300105762467317811.79%36132816.609101928157000148
Andre Burakovsky (NAS)X79282957128062482419417911.62%19116414.735492714601109
Noel Acciari (PIT)X80273057204220112190147448418.37%60155419.432911141550007188
Alexander Nylander (PHI)X792631573606887277921649.39%35137517.41571231135000018
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ANA)X7825325715195120772408816110.42%27142918.321782117900001
Evander Kane (SJ )X782532571131452681013591202216.96%48165621.2335824122000340
Matt Duchene (TOT)X77223557202356899255861498.63%23138517.9914525146000118
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X79223557-15951211072168014510.19%26131116.5938112014000000
Mark Scheifele (CHI)X792927563015579412156612413.49%24149718.9577142416210110
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X8023335626095912176717110.60%39127115.881891171000264
William Nylander (FLO)X7829265556046742849617010.21%16138417.7485133414300006
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X79282755142041412727315810.29%19127116.083581813900000
Martin Necas (CAL)X78233255-453010157853151192047.30%29145718.68781536135000152
Paul Byron (VAN)X77203555-1915580114251861557.97%47142018.4456111687022688
Elias Pettersson (ARI)X79302454-312151098627610017510.87%29144318.27971632178011112
Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X79282654-2141075982418712811.62%46135417.13551020153112274
Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X7925295495551151421673810014.97%37146918.590001112310194
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X78213354934201141411735811412.14%34152119.5135812101112465
Lars Eller (NAS)X792133546255125169246841658.54%59142117.9800009112799
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X80213354914090127275981737.64%27151518.943710201542138126
Marcus Johansson (DAL)X7831225398064702065912915.05%33138517.7573102714100000
Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X7829245329421095572466713911.79%30132016.930661414300000
Max Domi (WIN)X7927265332008754282731519.57%18122815.549817168600005
Andrei Svechnikov (ARI)X79272653-12515179562558117110.59%23134417.0129111813600000
Craig Smith (DAL)X78262753-114094602417616110.79%28146018.7279163615200000
Phillip Danault (TOR)X781934531810010793198791089.60%23115814.840331382011489
Mikael Backlund (STL)X79153752-2027583149164521129.15%39171621.7233618142000154
Pavel Zacha (COL)X8025265141551261182408315810.42%43141617.70516121450119108
Brandon Saad (EDM)X8024275128351576891857112112.97%32153619.20561127128011362
Conor Sheary (VAN)X78213051-64062105234681298.97%32144018.462571150101470
Roope Hintz (CAR)X79203151-3840137781986713410.10%40160420.3027929158033473
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X791932512014096149215711408.84%46162020.51134141090114147
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X79242650-43295109992369113710.17%44161520.44591434151000492
Calle Jarnkrok (DAL)X782030508405490232771478.62%37153719.713471712400007
Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X79203050-3495141105220571519.09%25129616.4137102816100000
David Krejci (ANA)X7819315013255981191495310012.75%31139417.8734716149000018
Kevin Labanc (BUF)X78163450152809955209561527.66%26129016.5437103022100001
Jared Spurgeon (NJ )X796445031559914418469953.26%133197925.0531215221940113105
Brett Howden (VAN)X78212849-17240123144153459013.73%57150919.34481214127101471
Nick Bonino (NYI)X79183149126056126140437612.86%31125715.91391217142000239
Jordan Weal (VAN)X78252348-1514083832307114910.87%29145918.7154929127000111
Nick Suzuki (R) (STL)X79222648-1395103125238931679.24%37149018.87246787101216
Chandler Stephenson (MON)X80222648-42210102931985912211.11%68163120.3910717411680004116
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X79212748-2024012571246891598.54%25133516.90681418112000120
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X72153348173820121141219601436.85%34120916.790441048101477
Brock Boeser (WAS)X7925224791157751276871609.06%36140017.734372015600000
Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)X79232447214108395274881618.39%32137017.343471614300002
Alexander Wennberg (COL)X8021264740047101249801618.43%25134116.7635819145000120
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X79192847-496151221361666013511.45%52160420.30551025127011489
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X7823234679529412017910711.44%29106213.622351415600002
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X78182846-111808967240791617.50%28129916.661561611900000
Kevin Hayes (NJ )X7916304613255140113188711258.51%54133416.892359125000044
Brent Burns (NYI)X794424622381010812318697752.15%122198825.16211131923100004
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X78192645-2956679210711119.05%26110214.124483115500000
Mark Giordano (WAS)X7963945134358814418691883.23%137194124.574711261830116126
Alex Tuch (NYR)X7923214451210102501754310913.14%25137217.37751219156101240
Eric Staal (SJ )X78172744-62406496144497311.81%30126116.1664101612200001
Tom Wilson (OTT)X802518431812135143631815816113.81%28110613.8320221300000
Clayton Keller (MIN)X79241943311533532177714211.06%27132516.78527139800008
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X79241943-810058651787012813.48%22131416.634261511700004
Morgan Frost (R) (PHI)X79222143-3552860225651309.78%27113514.3700001000386
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X79222143-71209372286821477.69%24154219.521451814400000
Jason Zucker (TAM)X79192443-710011086254761617.48%28138517.53551024161000440
Zach Parise (BOS)X7918254314057782781001746.47%27141417.89651128164101997
Drew Doughty (LAK)X7910334315741013213323892904.20%146212426.894610191470006142
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X79934431614095132244981123.69%150206926.194482318410110138
Alex Pietrangelo (WIN)X79637431280719515263723.95%114191824.283172017142000091
Tyler Ennis (COL)X80241842718014273145377416.55%30157619.703471914500000
Chris Kreider (LAK)X792319426872516367231891559.96%22128016.203361910900000
Reilly Smith (SJ )X78222042-48071662025511910.89%29115214.77325138800000
Andrew Copp (CMB)X79222042311585131228771389.65%44124515.761012141127160
Anders Lee (LAK)X792121424331510842244551398.61%23109313.843471913500000
Zach Hyman (ANA)X7814284219392512910317043948.24%48141618.162351814800000
Nick Foligno (MIN)X79231841159765208831985912211.62%30138617.551124450114118
Valeri Nichushkin (PIT)X80231841-316101051151916512812.04%47150218.77639221390009227
David Perron (TOR)X7821204127401095552066312910.19%20126016.154042014300000
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X79202141-2125511174239901658.37%55154519.555161796000682
Cam Atkinson (WIN)X79172441-13605487219641157.76%40136217.24291117108000370
John Carlson (TOT)X7983341201559114323485893.42%143194424.61191018183000171
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X78192140-181158670257821557.39%27146218.7435817131101233
Blake Wheeler (OTT)X80182240249935118951645111710.98%38168221.02336111590559307
Roman Josi (MIN)X7953540214925901422401031082.08%153212926.95426251740006136
Mathieu Joseph (VGK)X79192039-533510781219781628.68%32139117.611342212300005
Loui Eriksson (COL)X80192039216062121214631028.88%46164020.5000007101998
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X8016233982759676170551299.41%31140917.615492116800000
Tanner Pearson (NYR)X79152439-4209567172491228.72%33110213.9426810117011269
Michael Frolik (PHI)X79132639-13421010910016344847.98%54162920.62268171650005116
Jake Debrusk (MON)X80241438-131009861258992069.30%29147318.413362414100000
Mattias Janmark (CAL)X78201838-2140114151167499311.98%39150019.23415141160005132
Derek Ryan (TOT)X7920183872044134233611628.58%37142418.03000090112141
Jeff Carter (NAS)X7916223832210151134157428610.19%43158220.0253818146000433
Warren Foegele (VGK)X79162238-5520114100145509211.03%49157319.9135815132101357
Mathew Dumba (NJ )X7973138-135514912115668644.49%126201425.50347271930115162
Seth Jones (BUF)X7853338153409513518281802.75%123189124.25189422170112130
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X7820173710405337202751389.90%19115414.79235888000486
Pavel Buchnevich (MIN)X7920173771008433206621369.71%23102813.014481211800000
Matt Calvert (EDM)X802017376723014695119457316.81%58146418.302465942027177
Nazem Kadri (OTT)X80201737923755144701985111210.10%22134616.825382115200001
Dustin Brown (BOS)X7917203741180131681443910611.81%35145718.45112550022890
Boone Jenner (NAS)X79162137-3240149120187711188.56%45149818.9600000000458
Lawson Crouse (COL)X80152237113151437418747948.02%28121215.1512312300000
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X79132437-553551378313136919.92%28125415.883251013500006
Connor Brown (BUF)X7812253702156485223711365.38%52120815.493255470009178
Oscar Klefbom (PHI)X7973037-154010111169248961192.82%178213627.043583318102211200
Rasmus Dahlin (CMB)X7973037-144515120119210881043.33%77180922.90268131391016148
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X8053237-213959711817659662.84%120184823.093251915500010247
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BUF)X78191736-1472511182210721219.05%27125916.145493515900001
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X8053136117410111161188671042.66%152220227.53156221910118287
Brady Skjei (NJ )X79432361660209312813460602.99%112164620.8414510121000145
Jeff Petry (COL)X8043236430017311118364592.19%115192824.091891919000001
Ryan Suter (SJ )X78234367756914314767671.36%147213627.39167171700005170
Blake Coleman (NYR)X79191635-55410132129154519012.34%60128216.23257181254157195
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X7919163512609966168548911.31%21127616.164371314000000
David Backes (PIT)X60161935-145806786174611149.20%34109718.28000223000015
Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X78161935-41252519560187631088.56%25125616.102791516000000
Nikita Gusev (R) (STL)X79152035-15804468256831565.86%22129816.4335820146000141
Quinn Hughes (R) (VGK)X7962935242952960205911012.93%64143718.1914524110011745
John Klingberg (TAM)X7953035232959010816967592.96%111187823.7734716165000010
Erik Karlsson (MIN)X7933235632103212016777841.80%101167821.2513418182000146
Denis Gurianov (CMB)X79201434-147510369149479313.42%20127316.1254920153000016
Alex DeBrincat (NYI)X791717349208044250751566.80%16101012.780000500000
Tomas Nosek (VGK)X79171734-2120911681695712110.06%46147318.6520223123011670
Jordan Eberle (PIT)X80171633-6956381200611468.50%28122715.3413426960008163
Kaapo Kakko (R) (VAN)X75161733-33604485205711487.80%22128817.18011860000253
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X80122133225513762202801445.94%30134616.822241415100000
Ryan Ellis (TOR)X7872633212208513815665644.49%143181923.325712151600008142
Neal Pionk (ANA)X78627335401019313418579883.24%113200325.68549251980004114
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X7962733-155759115918056913.33%164219127.74178231800111195
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X80627331259517812915366743.92%153206725.8433613172000068
Sam Bennett (VAN)X78181432-21400118751544410211.69%28115714.84235139000001
Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X79181432-814085661746310410.34%33129416.37641018145000151
Dominik Kahun (CAL)X781715327406289187611079.09%29114814.72011641213456
William Karlsson (TOT)X79161632-82080118167611029.58%44124915.82000321101171
Ryan Dzingel (WAS)X79141832328205745211601366.64%1895012.030000400000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X80141832410010335118419311.86%15105813.2214555400001
Victor Hedman (TOT)X787253220582012613716674614.22%164190324.405510201730004124
Jonas Brodin (COL)X807253243406416012058645.83%141204825.604711141900004104
Justin Faulk (VGK)X7962632-5036010312016464753.66%145205125.963710201640111136
Mathew Barzal (DET)X76121931-154358376224651215.36%15126116.6042621131000211
Alexander Radulov (CHI)X7912193111801074512441799.68%21142318.012681813200000
Duncan Keith (NAS)X7962531-71754915912956614.65%132193424.493912181980002106
Cam Fowler (CMB)X7952631-171955811211157644.50%104171821.744711182190003207
Artem Anisimov (STL)X79171330-121007578164518610.37%35147118.622021214300005
Josh Archibald (PHI)X79171330175138104105324516.19%54138717.5653815139202767
Nick Ritchie (CMB)X79171330-412620162611614410310.56%29104613.240000000002
Brad Richardson (ANA)X78121830-51208413214647858.22%43112014.35000061017125
Darren Helm (BOS)X7912183092159396152541007.89%48131416.630000123512207
Evan Rodrigues (MON)X80121830-2729578101151611007.95%40131216.40101542000312
Derek Stepan (CHI)X79111930-100529218469985.98%21117814.920000250006156
Jordan Greenway (CMB)X7992130-57135856615358945.88%36112614.2646102620000000
Andreas Athanasiou (SJ )X7882230634107248205761563.90%23115714.8300002000241
Jake Muzzin (NYI)X794263028521019112316957702.37%134192124.32257141430005117
Erik Haula (TAM)X7916132942808086181721208.84%25109713.892131472303897
Mikkel Boedker (CAR)X61151429-50006976144579310.42%28104817.1823514119303860
Brendan Lemieux (CMB)X6515142931979513058145448710.34%2688013.5300000011665
Nick Bjugstad (CMB)X79141529-232010710015260909.21%33113414.36000120004185
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X78131629-5181012512987325514.94%50127416.332462631014140
Chris Tierney (NJ )X79101929-712042138186791415.38%41126516.01145111370009190
David Kampf (ARI)X79101929540498713846807.25%28101012.790220100009177
Valtteri Filppula (WIN)X7992029-3407512011853757.63%36125615.90101050003135
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X79623291219511610613258504.55%122177922.52591434232000293
Kris Letang (CHI)X7942529-129514912515775842.55%124188923.921019147000164
Tyson Barrie (NYR)X793262911215688211249562.68%95187823.7725712190000154
Ondrej Kase (CAL)X78171128-1124108382141488212.06%34131216.8311213119000013
Cedric Paquette (OTT)X80151328203009093115397713.04%17109513.6900004000119
Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X79141428-3753638189751237.41%2196512.220000200000
Tobias Rieder (CAR)X79141428-39556689156561138.97%34105513.3514596700001
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X77131528-21209392122539110.66%34114014.80000030007149
Joel Armia (DET)X79121628126015397166511267.23%41129716.4100022120216188
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X78111728-7235764215954976.92%1696412.36156540000231
Derek Grant (OTT)X80111728224715839915047847.33%40119214.900000111210121
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X799192816140856112459867.26%2989211.29000001016104
John Moore (CAL)X7162228-30672516614215263693.95%166191727.01011151340222145
Alex Biega (CAR)X7932528-9669517117213653452.21%180205125.9617825176011270
Jake McCabe (EDM)X8032528037510412012641582.38%121169721.21235181390001110
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X8062127-1347510615317374683.47%130204925.6233627181000580
Stefan Noesen (VGK)X79141226-54408252114407712.28%1793511.8300003000133
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X78131326-31602848235701545.53%2693912.040000400000
Nathan Gerbe (CAR)X79121426-543151007017661776.82%36111714.141011231122130
Jared McCann (DET)X791214263135938513944968.63%29114914.54011170224183
Alex Iafallo (TAM)X791214261207351185841436.49%2895812.1301117011016
Cody Glass (R) (MON)X59111526-1155465618448975.98%2088014.910001600004
Devin Shore (CAL)X78111526-4100129100182551126.04%38125116.03134247000161
Wayne Simmonds (FLO)X7871926-759515779144481024.86%29126516.22033712600004
Ian Cole (ARI)X792242633351161779753552.06%162182423.091452970002189
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X7014112510809880143511059.79%26102714.67000040002109
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X7913122532554920143521089.09%87269.1910142700000
Liam Foudy (R) (CAR)X79111425-6228101085915755857.01%17114614.51011676000454
Adam Larsson (PHI)X7952025-1761011714410050575.00%106161120.39325141310222128
Vince Dunn (CMB)X7942125912069647738425.19%61150819.0907715219000010
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X7942125-221154812012049603.33%105169121.4035813179000211
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X7022325-45115869911746491.71%142161423.0622491190113140
Bobby Ryan (FLO)X7812122435220994314043838.57%1983610.7200022300000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WIN)X7991524-6361014892158581185.70%28128416.25000120003114
Oskar Lindblom (DET)X79915248208170154501195.84%23111614.1200001101669
Josh Bailey (LAK)X7991524340536617044915.29%39122215.47325811300001
Jordan Staal (LAK)X7981624935511413511638626.90%41126215.97000020003206
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CAR)X7951924-4795461089747465.15%101158120.01325131280002140
Joel Edmundson (BOS)X794202425741013513211149403.60%125167921.26156201340001132
Nicolas Hague (R) (CAL)X7812324-309752111159843461.02%88186923.9612311111011295
Alexander Edler (DAL)X78123241075515312912465480.81%126189224.250661517800005
Darnell Nurse (LAK)X7912324171061015013610448620.96%137179022.6602261040002144
Pierre Engvall (R) (VGK)X79121123-102075111164541187.32%54132416.760000530310153
Colton Sissons (CHI)X79121123740618769156117.39%3393011.7824681100003164
Josh Anderson (COL)X8012112342351527112551949.60%29103712.960000000000
Dylan Strome (NYI)X631112236100495311440599.65%1080112.720000000000
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X79111223-9604455173581356.36%33106013.41336139300000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X74101323-9205610412239718.20%31117715.901347680006117
Sammy Blais (R) (PHI)X79101323-636012666172461105.81%28103313.080111900010
James Neal (TOT)X79101323-6008228150451066.67%1499412.583361313600004
Adam Pelech (WIN)X7941923-4301016216312156453.31%146176722.360004130001133
Josh Manson (TAM)X793202317962015514311748482.56%145171521.71000020220155
Jacob Trouba (STL)X7932023-27742015913411055652.73%109188423.8534720192011491
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X7622123-15661014216110958741.83%138185424.39033181510000115
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X792212318631517311013253591.52%111161420.432241013300007
Ben Chiarot (NJ )X790232313652514312312045470.00%132167821.24000070001166
Victor Mete (PIT)X8002323-3140461288736440.00%115170521.32022141540000247
Austin Watson (WAS)X79111122280401267691256412.09%2393511.8300001000028
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X791111226201025613359918.27%28107813.6400003000020
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X789132221346012388136371036.62%48115114.76112674000797
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X7891322-2100743162184914.52%117309.364591918900000
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X7991322-1819511754194511184.64%24124315.7425720136000028
Adam Fox (R) (CAL)X6571522-254409611712979775.43%127169526.07123101060112120
Colin Wilson (CMB)X797152221010918910446696.73%40124215.73011250116200
Jake Gardiner (CAR)X7941822-9581510910111542453.48%109196324.8542614175000016
Shea Weber (TOT)X79418221646109916316270742.47%141188923.91101161040003166
Noah Hanifin (DET)X7922022-210011116716859701.19%138197124.95145221550003132
Filip Hronek (TOR)X780222215110308413412559570.00%89158320.290442016200001
Michael Grabner (COL)X8012921-82052101111388710.81%40128716.08448121531015115
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (LAK)X79111021900525899417611.11%32100112.67000051014174
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X79101121-180467315342906.54%2698512.470000310113137
Cody Eakin (EDM)X8081321240869110235617.84%25103212.90000040226174
Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X7871421020836515345734.58%21108413.9001103011438
Damon Severson (NYR)X791202147010911319159511.10%120156419.79000010001160
Brandon Sutter (DAL)X56911201121541609437599.57%1780414.3500001011458
Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X788122002050289648818.33%117709.880000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (TOT)X7981220-116013853143601125.59%26138717.561238144000112
Frederik Gauthier (VAN)X7861420-20155861288738636.90%48128916.53011021000041
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X7961420128016411110036736.00%40102512.9800002011172
Dylan DeMelo (VGK)X7961420-3553514614311651625.17%174188423.85426261640114183
Cale Makar (R) (TOT)X70515201180476515263763.29%49133119.0133621157000135
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X7851520-580975411937704.20%26106613.66000020226124
Mark Barberio (ANA)X78416202335901079642504.17%106150619.3143714192000280
Esa Lindell (BUF)X7821820201557511610151521.98%125160220.54000030001121
Travis Hamonic (DAL)X782182021275761349547362.11%112164621.10000071122128
Brent Seabrook (SJ )X7811920440801179747441.03%116160620.5902291060004115
Colton Parayko (NYR)X791192081007311711655400.86%108164220.79000010008139
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X79119201133511914710661570.94%152186723.63112181250000231
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X7911920-135570767133341.41%76168121.281015126000448
Milan Lucic (ANA)X7812719-440101363294425312.77%1785010.900000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (ARI)X7910919-162406474132351017.58%2599912.6511246100004
Johan Larsson (BUF)X68910191060645310135588.91%1575911.160000020210126
Bryan Little (TOT)X7881119-87597849032678.89%32116714.97011686000175
Leo Komarov (ANA)X7871219-6209866112271116.25%2284010.77000010114117
Anthony DeAngelo (PIT)X8051419-21395708910654654.72%84163720.4612381450001236
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X7931619-22605216510840502.78%144196424.86022101430117178
Sami Vatanen (MON)X8031619-2148010113517965851.68%125172421.55123141290118116
Brett Pesce (TOT)X7921719-71755012710739521.87%116167021.141013360002127
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X7711819113810991289655461.04%121156120.27101120003114
Troy Stecher (VAN)X7811819-265159112510145570.99%113184023.59044141640001151
Keith Yandle (TOT)X7911819-18240427710142480.99%70158520.0602258600002
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X7911819173808216410559540.95%158170821.62000010005173
Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X79118191643156312815354520.65%128167421.1900031340225122
T.J. Brodie (NAS)X791181982004114012247490.82%132175222.1802210132000374
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X801181919743010214210550530.95%151196924.62112161920113298
David Savard (TOR)X780191915642010212212141520.00%133153119.63000070113174
Max Comtois (R) (NJ )X7911718-683251262717056886.47%1491311.550000500007
Jesper Fast (NJ )X7911718-7100758713636748.09%38108313.710000310114190
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X8010818-11340783611641928.62%2295211.910000200002
Frank Vatrano (NYR)X7981018-1140614514749865.44%2185410.810001900001
Teddy Blueger (BOS)X798101871008010780245210.00%31103913.1500000202463
Micheal Ferland (PHI)X7971118-535151046959173911.86%2097712.370000200000
Luke Glendening (STL)X7951318-216011413212337834.07%53131516.65000000118179
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X782161815421014312210140421.98%107150519.29000051014141
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ANA)X78117181416010515012458530.81%118185523.7811291360001137
Kevin Connauton (CAR)X7901818-461583013711810752470.00%123168821.3602291260001138
Dale Weise (CAR)X799817-235230906313439786.72%3090111.40000010228210
J.T. Compher (NYI)X799817-2202941157591105.73%207789.8400000000566
Justin Williams (TOT)X799817360895312443627.26%23110614.002131911400000
Michael Raffl (MON)X809817-1518011811011640717.76%35151518.931129141000350
Ryan Reaves (VGK)X7971017-1160101507810334676.80%25142017.97235913900005
Mike Matheson (FLO)X7841317-18160591349744444.12%139168021.5432513138000073
Justin Schultz (TOT)X6731417-74041726324324.76%69116717.42123788000278
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X78215171460941228445402.38%136160920.6311281060112132
Marcus Pettersson (CMB)X7921517134410811077430312.70%126141317.88000040221151
Alec Martinez (COL)X8021517125570997732512.60%83160120.020113137000024
Ryan Graves (PHI)X79017173435771398953460.00%107155319.6603391310000128
Erik Cernak (BOS)X7901717852101291308650470.00%99156919.8703341460004118
Calvin de Haan (OTT)X800171716235831307831550.00%102166220.78022131420000208
Adrian Kempe (SJ )X57106160808044157451196.37%1885014.9100000000643
Ben Street (MON)X809716-20301011510384214910.71%24130216.2700003000285
Nicolas Deslauriers (PIT)X478816-211678555478919468.99%2063113.4300002000193
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X7988168801205673255210.96%1485510.82000119000368
Andrew Cogliano (NJ )X797916-680624513753965.11%207709.7500000101457
Matthew Nieto (NYR)X7951116920295312851943.91%2990811.490002414512214
Connor Murphy (STL)X7931316-222951201648549633.53%142181422.96112181260001166
Ethan Bear (ARI)X7921416-1235568998636402.33%96142017.971345950001108
Justin Braun (NAS)X7921416-2135991337429322.70%122162620.59000001012108
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X7921416-13501010512911050541.82%139171421.70000011012190
Matt Niskanen (LAK)X79115161132011012110752680.93%98169621.4701171040006220
Erik Johnson (TOT)X80115160402010113713465620.75%149186123.26145171540006155
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X790161604756912114955660.00%129180222.810001260006138
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (EDM)X8001616131155813813454460.00%139186123.270118670111195
Nick Cousins (NAS)X791051513120923579243112.66%2095512.090000300000
Scott Laughton (NYR)X7996153220866153184216.98%147519.5000001000162
Jordan Martinook (STL)X797815-1716080728341708.43%27103813.140000700000
Mathieu Perreault (FLO)X786915-12061579831706.12%2092311.83000238000783
Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X7951015-541511176139381033.60%1988011.14011040116166
Par Lindholm (VGK)X7941115-72054905915446.78%4395912.14000000116162
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X782131516120471037235462.78%76145618.661125111000019
Nick Leddy (DAL)X782131517120811058335452.41%102169021.662351517700002
Chris Tanev (BUF)X7821315-1240105814910651811.89%123169821.77033121430001180
Oscar Fantenberg (EDM)X802131550077897535412.67%81122115.2611221100009
Zach Werenski (SJ )X7811415-480498310956470.92%116166921.3913491700009151
Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X7911415-4295881027831361.28%111151919.230226710001137
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X791141596001171338152341.23%96155819.72145121280000102
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X7911415-912630157918152451.23%116145218.38000010114134
Jordan Gross (R) (CAL)X7801515-261810115938731330.00%109164821.130224750001106
Nathan Beaulieu (NJ )X79015157512575785624380.00%8199812.630000100001
Tyler Myers (OTT)X800151517581073985533310.00%80157619.7001151420112188
Alex Steen (TOT)X6211314-2060575955142920.00%3579412.802132501015132
Blake Comeau (WAS)X76951443551168689275110.11%27106414.00000000004118
Jay Beagle (NYI)X798614220092848634609.30%2789411.32000030004134
Tyler Johnson (EDM)X808614-7175866014343855.59%21107913.48000039000163
Kyle Turris (TOT)X777714-640264311236636.25%97009.0900002011124
Adam Lowry (COL)X807714-18085907625569.21%187219.01000030008119
Brandon Pirri (CAL)X785914-1395165648244776.10%22109914.0900003000020
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X785914-140398413043993.85%2392811.90011061019145
Jason Dickinson (TAM)X795914-355706212442864.03%1890311.440000410113203
Anthony Bitetto (MON)X8041014-258151201247536335.33%116158319.79235783000133
P.K. Subban (BUF)X7831114107551097210652422.83%76139817.9205521150000025
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X7921214292357615414559431.38%160187823.771128440001137
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X80212142260801339257462.17%109166920.8612381370002110
Dmitry Orlov (MIN)X791131419281078798730471.15%88143118.120227115000162
Marco Scandella (NJ )X7911314108042705726321.75%75113414.36000020110105
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X7911314208925781328227261.22%139151219.14000000114177
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X7911314243915781045529451.82%99143018.110226110011040
Marc Staal (DAL)X7801414740841178640430.00%106154819.84000020111136
Michal Kempny (WAS)X7901414495331016126330.00%77120715.28011030002129
Dominic Toninato (ANA)X787613-722052527940708.86%2079010.13000000003110
Jake Virtanen (DET)X797613-122089338738538.05%97579.580111300000
Colton Sceviour (NYI)X79671320053549727636.19%3290311.440000500010144
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X605813-20055449636615.21%135949.8900003000152
Tyler Motte (ANA)X785813-9601216710430604.81%3986011.03000000003113
Jason Spezza (LAK)X79581316018377931626.33%136888.710000100000
Riley Sheahan (SJ )X78491322016726223416.45%257529.64000011014187
Andrej Sekera (FLO)X5231013-15181043656222264.84%6998819.01213356011163
Torey Krug (NAS)X7931013317565487934253.80%60133716.923472226300000
Luke Witkowski (PIT)XX7721113-1922312591594227334.76%44102513.3100000000030
Nick Holden (MON)X8021113-102210109978234402.44%103157719.7111261300006120
Derek Forbort (SJ )X7811213107548685326221.89%68104613.4200000000013
Matt Irwin (FLO)X7811213164620721016024191.67%86117715.08000338000482
Matt Roy (ANA)X7811213480106849055531.11%99141318.12011194000243
Anton Stralman (LAK)X7911213160063826741421.49%89125915.940000400005
Jack Johnson (OTT)X80112132221564854424242.27%4796412.050000200002
Ben Hutton (BOS)X7901313-125553928240420.00%86141617.920447122000017
Travis Zajac (SJ )X787512-6100809910332576.80%36119615.3300006000264
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X545712-84040456322447.94%1658110.7600000000568
Jacob de La Rose (MON)X5821012-15135941059743642.06%28103017.751451010500001
Ron Hainsey (LAK)X79210121780591219644402.08%115154419.55000020002243
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X78111121235731279754531.03%124147018.85000000002184
Riley Stillman (CHI)X791111217231545725223241.92%407859.9400005011018
Martin Marincin (COL)X8011112-214046885216261.92%75119914.98000010001109
Andy Greene (NYI)X790121252033977638270.00%113124515.76000020001142
Olli Maatta (MIN)X79012121760671146133340.00%93125715.910000330112102
Kris Russell (TAM)X790121211140681277537380.00%102121315.36000000112198
Zac Rinaldo (PIT)X506511-1247115724251354711.76%1465413.0800006000116
Emil Bemstrom (R) (CAL)X786511-1840814010245795.88%97029.0000001000010
Joe Thornton (TOT)X615611-1521552457032667.14%766510.900000500002
Robert Thomas (TOT)X164711-560198417199.76%1023314.560000000000
Ryan Donato (EDM)X644711-1040502714244682.82%1970511.02022118100000
Sonny Milano (NAS)X774711-52033246920465.80%85407.0100032300000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X673811-112048517328374.11%176569.78000000008115
Alexander True (R) (PIT)X152911-185517234616254.35%1129719.800000000003
Johnny Boychuk (NAS)X792911400871198029412.50%104146018.4800000000179
Luke Schenn (VAN)X6611011-38591584854329232.33%95118517.9603310120000190
Henri Jokiharju (BUF)X7411011178044666035341.67%51110114.880000000001
Kale Clague (R) (CAL)X4901111-2624059473013160.00%5577315.77011015000067
John Marino (R) (NYI)X7901111192151011009733530.00%92152019.230117145000122
Erik Gudbranson (CHI)X7901111171093578725819230.00%4593611.8500000000072
Jordie Benn (COL)X8001111-115556876226270.00%88125015.62000010114123
Zack Kassian (TOR)X78731046220112248629588.14%57059.0400026000125
Corey Perry (EDM)X807310-2361099239341777.53%1383710.47011239000014
Kirby Dach (R) (BOS)X785510-42044465219459.62%1678610.071126122000135
Michael Chaput (VGK)X484610-818046606515456.15%2265213.580000000004
Carter Rowney (WAS)X794610-10075609635694.17%277719.76000001013133
Christian Fischer (ARI)X794610-995104466820505.88%1386911.000001400000
Pat Maroon (LAK)X793710130083308728593.45%96478.190000100000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X281910-121531383012163.33%3450818.16000126000015
Samuel Girard (DET)X751910-811549744917222.04%45116215.500227120000116
Travis Sanheim (TAM)X791910-202807712610146570.99%121178222.561122680110101
Scott Mayfield (NYI)X7919107415100866932301.45%59116814.7801108000170
Deryk Engelland (EDM)X801910666201261197635501.32%106151618.9501171040001171
Korbinian Holzer (ANA)X5201010-8381075806027230.00%5693317.9400002000353
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X79729-8801307263223911.11%2599312.5700003101360
Joey Anderson (NJ )X63639-50031428726596.90%206179.7900000011350
Trevor Lewis (CAR)X79639-4820557810245735.88%42100012.6600005000044
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAK)X4354960030407421386.76%1550311.7010112000377
Jesper Boqvist (R) (FLO)X6354904042236113218.20%124417.0001113000485
Melker Karlsson (TAM)X75549-24040486329377.94%166849.1300000000054
Joshua Norris (R) (PHI)X79459-8341063557820515.13%176568.3000000000012
Joel Farabee (R) (FLO)X173693007729121610.34%11408.2100001101110
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (MON)X78369-35540335216405.77%36348.13000018000138
Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X79369-59564503816377.89%237189.08000000007115
Nate Schmidt (TOR)X4818934020584631292.17%5382717.22123489000038
Jason Demers (TOR)X721891928083987635351.32%85121016.81000010002131
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X77189-8180110805823221.72%82119515.5200007011182
Will Butcher (VAN)X78189-2375441114522252.22%118148719.071015106000095
Miles Wood (DET)X79538-10281081377235566.94%216848.650110300000
Vladimir Sobotka (LAK)X36448-50032513682311.11%1244712.4100001000592
Jack Roslovic (FLO)X18358-2002912339249.09%1235419.660000200002
Ryan Carpenter (WIN)X79358-66055477726743.90%206758.5400000000147
Cal Clutterbuck (OTT)X80358220053304218227.14%145086.350110200000
Chris Stewart (R) (PIT)X31268-3965033263012256.67%1136011.600000100000
Jujhar Khaira (DAL)X74268-311569535720483.51%156568.8600001000472
Mark Pysyk (CMB)X61178-174029594316172.33%4080413.17022062000022
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X791781319572635818361.72%77110714.01011022000194
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X4408872115382819990.00%2963714.4702225800006
Robert Hagg (BOS)X4508811381079653715130.00%7385819.06000000220124
Carson Soucy (VAN)X78088-1410044624127160.00%4894712.14011027000024
Nikita Zadorov (LAK)X79088124210104726725230.00%62101312.8300000000024
Danny DeKeyser (BOS)X79088426035904318200.00%83105613.3600000000295
Fredrik Claesson (MON)X80088-1214042823618180.00%57112814.10033453000090
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X8008871459562464226240.00%5297112.1400000000011
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X7861744220107727125638.45%29100512.89000080007186
Zack Smith (WAS)X64437215548436726535.97%1566410.380000001110116
Marcus Sorensen (DAL)X67437-120191939172110.26%104727.040000200003
William Carrier (WAS)X78437-215550108731384.60%85867.510000000000
Sam Gagner (VAN)X38347-1217528334031267.50%1863716.7500001000021
Trevor Moore (ARI)X4134716050304213297.14%1447311.5301101000033
J.C. Beaudin (R) (CAR)X77347-16161072436113384.92%226508.440000800000
Jan Rutta (WIN)X622578203242391395.13%3384413.61123125000028
Brett Ritchie (CAR)X79257-273210983311223671.79%107539.540000000001
Luke Kunin (TOT)X2016702024182512164.00%1220210.0901100000143
Steven Kampfer (ANA)X341679203020226144.55%3256316.5600004000044
Jake Bischoff (R) (CAL)X61167127569563516102.86%5695515.66000032000032
Mike Green (TOT)X73167-26481068607628281.32%65111615.2912311104000036
Brendan Smith (WAS)XX78167011135115675637261.79%71115414.7900002000045
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X4107792552744331880.00%4769416.9200009000027
Ryan Murray (EDM)X4807744022604026280.00%4478616.38011964000047
Dakota Mermis (VGK)X79077-48053923910190.00%55106313.4500002000076
Nick Shore (R) (WIN)X44336-4004138359278.57%63768.5300000000115
Tim Schaller (SJ )X78336412044433711318.11%206878.81000000117182
Patrick Marleau (COL)X80336-26034187217484.17%24735.910000000002
Justin Holl (FLO)X712469320701204731264.26%102122317.230003250001142
Rhett Gardner (R) (CAL)X29156-131956624176255.88%847016.200000100000
Drake Caggiula (VAN)X39156-410022263111233.23%103699.4501103000010
Luca Sbisa (DAL)X60156-10241065554114262.44%3784614.10011176000019
Carl Gunnarsson (DAL)X78156112028463213123.13%397229.251239109000173
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X79156324028724225132.38%81107813.6500000000061
Nicolas Roy (PHI)X79156-36058384317382.33%186848.660000700001
Jonathon Merrill (FLO)X69066136036653825210.00%6382811.9900004000119
Brandon Manning (CAR)X79066-26842085924518150.00%82123515.63000060001186
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X79066-49556754723240.00%72108213.690000000003
Shea Theodore (BOS)X79066-71201825167100.00%226588.33044718700001
Sean Walker (VGK)X79066-66027672717170.00%6491711.61000000001131
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X80066-226213060783724260.00%68115114.3900001000052
Dillon Dube (BUF)X2841500017133091213.33%52508.920000000000
Troy Brouwer (VGK)X43415-6572573407430505.41%1460814.140000600003
Markus Granlund (EDM)X72235-24032616126423.28%186569.110000000000
Andreas Englund (PHI)X79235-4633562583913185.13%5798312.440000000002
Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X27145-3402322265103.85%2040615.0301157300001
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X61145-5255701045520151.82%95104317.090000120001144
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X78145106115106925030342.00%82100512.881011300000
Stephen Johns (R) (NAS)X791456140110896327291.59%59111314.0900006000018
Jordan Oesterle (VAN)X78055-7802857281750.00%5788311.3200008000053
Radko Gudas (STL)X79055-11300781026430260.00%70116114.6900008022590
Riley Nash (WIN)X63314-12032302192114.29%114006.340000000005
Colin Blackwell (NJ )X63314-5404321337149.09%45598.880000300000
Mackenzie MacEachern (CAL)X663143802914142621.43%62213.350000800000
Sam Steel (TOT)X23224-22019182813257.14%126411.480000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X3522406028494025105.00%4459216.91000876000018
Nate Thompson (MIN)X77224-712071504820234.17%257509.7400002000280
Andrew Ladd (CAL)X78224-202082665226403.85%237649.790000000004
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X55134-12160264127773.70%355249.5200000000019
Colton White (ARI)X14044-105591011550.00%1623216.590000000001
Richard Panik (TOT)X150443201411234200.00%622915.2500011800005
Brandon Montour (MIN)X3904456030392115170.00%3451713.2600001000166
Zach Trotman (TOT)X69044-24673563683718220.00%5894213.65000030000163
Nick Jensen (DAL)X78044-94036874624140.00%61101513.0200001000276
Cody Ceci (OTT)X8004402010259580.00%173304.1200001000014
Roman Polak (OTT)X800442036053786124300.00%75102812.8500000000268
Chris Wagner (STL)X79303-722056533920337.69%216448.16000032025133
Matt Martin (PIT)X16213-2751171771611.76%516410.230000000000
Michael Dal Colle (PHI)X38213-36037203112196.45%93388.900000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (STL)X79213-380332719152010.53%113804.8100002000268
Caleb Jones (ARI)X17123-1420111714237.14%2227916.4000000000016
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X23123-1407964316.67%1626811.64101312000011
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X31123-3115243613697.69%5646815.1100001000064
Jonathan Ericsson (ANA)X33033112029462824180.00%3249314.950000100005
Joe Hicketts (MON)X66033-911521252320.00%124356.5900001000134
Michael Stone (PIT)X67033-58014291814130.00%364446.62011026000019
Dalton Prout (STL)X79033-11571569612821200.00%52105513.3500000000042
Kevin Rooney (OTT)X800333403859216190.00%125016.260000000002
Henrik Borgstrom (MON)X80033-1140183689100.00%34455.560000000000
Austin Czarnik (DAL)X101120006711359.09%1858.4910131200003
Nick Paul (COL)X16112-575261515886.67%519512.180000000000
Joel Kellman (R) (CAR)X28112-50026131810155.56%82579.180000000002
Austin Poganski (R) (CAL)X35112-12203024151156.67%83128.920000000000
Xavier Ouellet (PIT)X6022-3001060320.00%211018.400000000000
Haydn Fleury (FLO)X19022-1003442149150.00%2841021.57011331000036
Devon Toews (NYR)X190221406129390.00%928815.1701104400000
Connor Carrick (EDM)X33022120103533329220.00%4556117.01011233000031
Brandon Davidson (VAN)X70022-100017357460.00%295698.130000100008
Dante Fabbro (R) (NAS)X7902234017197130.00%93354.2400004800001
Mark Jankowski (BUF)X8101-30061023350.00%58410.510000000007
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CMB)X14101-320110237164.35%119814.1100000000335
Jimmy Vesey (DET)X20101-40091512688.33%31798.970000000029
Nick Seeler (WAS)X1011100200100.00%01212.280000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (DAL)X4011-100220000.00%0194.860000100000
Andrew Shaw (TOR)X5011-1204412340.00%1469.280001100006
Cameron Gaunce (DAL)X10011000111000.00%0232.2701111100000
Antoine Roussel (CMB)X18011-1175192012460.00%621311.840000000001
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MON)X23011-720986220.00%2625511.080000100004
Ryan Lindgren (VGK)X31011-34012103040.00%142096.730000000000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X32011-310062311050.00%122547.950001600009
Aaron Ness (MON)X43011300470000.00%61242.890000200008
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X78011-12610422815480.00%243925.030000100003
Mike Reilly (VGK)X79011-780231913990.00%246498.2100000000048
Joel Persson (R) (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Larsson (BOS)X1000000010000.00%043.930000000000
Dennis Gilbert (ARI)X2000000641010.00%63919.640000000000
Adam Erne (NAS)X2000-100000020.00%2168.110000000000
Tyler Lewington (CAR)X2000-420512000.00%22914.310000000004
Filip Chytil (DET)X2000-100002100.00%1168.100000000000
Sam Carrick (WAS)X3000-1275000010.00%0206.670000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (ANA)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (VGK)X5000-200110010.00%0316.190000100000
Casey Mittelstadt (DET)X5000-30013121100.00%25410.770000000000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X7000-220327160.00%4598.360000000000
Calle Rosen (VAN)X8000-100132000.00%3566.990000000000
Mark Letestu (CAL)X14000-400182110.00%0493.500000300000
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X18000-2205118460.00%131769.750000000000
Joakim Ryan (DAL)X210001204144220.00%81125.3300041700004
Karl Alzner (VGK)X31000-300140000.00%0481.540000200001
Adam Boqvist (R) (PHI)X41000100132000.00%3631.540000000009
Danton Heinen (COL)X64000000222110.00%0540.840000200003
Travis Boyd (STL)X79000000121100.00%0320.400000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Miller (MIN)X10456.36%213113731041.5321720222001576
Bo Horvat (NJ )X8356.57%216215025131.3400211550010118
Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X9251.28%249615326211.0851810026001077
Connor McDavid (COL)X2151.13%181915540031.205140001100754
Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X9257.67%177915231101.336190000810982
Mikko Rantanen (PHI)X3741.25%46319634031.0832100023009113
Claude Giroux (TOR)X6358.63%170910521221.355191100021685
Auston Matthews (WAS)X9155.80%198413822021.27130003500558
Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X4255.23%179811237021.20213110003111312
John Tavares (ANA)X2357.42%178511024011.277140003700963
Johnny Gaudreau (TAM)X5626.96%11513321021.11120004900826
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TAM)X7551.08%199310945021.144151010230357
Sean Monahan (DET)X8155.23%223810940021.077180201100965
Steven Stamkos (TOR)X5055.56%43214422001.153160001300429
Artemi Panarin (OTT)X8236.91%14916834020.966160000031749
Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X4432.65%9819615011.135160000410773
Jack Eichel (CAR)X1052.76%186713839021.11471000720421
Sam Reinhart (FLO)X2533.71%174710042021.013130110044932
Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X1156.12%62912837010.99270102700552
Brendan Gallagher (TAM)X4029.66%1189941021.07022110730824
Evgeni Malkin (NAS)X4355.49%134813522011.052150032200834
David Pastrnak (STL)X6535.58%10416332021.03060000320444
Travis Konecny (NYI)X6234.91%10612723021.09000110021629
Elias Lindholm (SJ )X7350.81%19649048020.991801113008410
Sebastian Aho (BOS)X11351.24%20117725011.112120000710737
Mike Hoffman (WIN)X6137.84%11112926021.01000000210454
Jonathan Huberdeau (WIN)X4037.80%12711826020.98000012300645
Nico Hischier (VGK)X4251.78%204915154030.87190000011536
Jack Hughes (R) (VGK)X6639.63%16414037010.95490100031475
Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X4234.48%5811024001.15001020051465
Kyle Connor (SJ )X6240.00%10012926010.985140000011253
Vladimir Tarasenko (COL)X5226.96%11511623000.952140001200474
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X4255.86%11112227010.9621201312002124
Jakub Voracek (ANA)X4227.94%6813419021.075160012400454
Brayden Point (LAK)X8354.92%85412220001.123151100420295
Kyle Okposo (MON)X1444.35%12415241000.843180001700363
Filip Forsberg (DET)X3135.19%1089432010.981110112700374
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NYI)X8147.14%14014625031.04120102200646
Sean Couturier (NYI)X5259.83%20918835000.97000112200546
Tomas Hertl (WAS)X4758.16%23913340100.91110000033596
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X7257.60%17058326111.0310210100420744
Anthony Cirelli (PHI)X3251.89%19799658010.895200111300534
Alex Ovechkin (LAK)X4336.70%10913020110.95150002200399
Frans Nielsen (MON)X3148.58%22117854000.767180002200553
Jaden Schwartz (BOS)X9438.78%9817237010.86011000320885
Tyler Bertuzzi (BUF)X6235.42%967126021.00000002800626
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X6528.99%6910826011.00000003300655
Logan Couture (WIN)X2550.74%18983833000.903140100510553
Mikael Granlund (NYR)X5132.35%10214743010.97000112200635
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X5235.77%1239429010.84001201200148
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X2057.41%18418330000.926181100210261
Patrick Kane (TOT)X5229.73%11115026020.937170001500563
Mark Stone (NJ )X3325.42%11810834010.88001140510434
Bryan Rust (WAS)X3130.89%1237227020.9110190000310354
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X0857.87%165912329000.955150000064558
Brayden Schenn (STL)X3256.48%3019622010.87190002300257
Kevin Fiala (NAS)X7226.60%9411925000.870100000213312
Tyler Seguin (MIN)X4259.24%15710731010.8631702000114210
Jamie Benn (TOT)X4253.33%9177819000.91111021500447
Evgenii Dadonov (BUF)X5221.11%9011617020.99250100021342
Carl Soderberg (DAL)X5245.71%4559818110.89000100042526
Brad Marchand (TOT)X3232.99%9712922000.88001010210263
Paul Stastny (NYR)X2359.38%13175431200.96001000051545
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X5445.67%20810036010.77380110210364
Christian Dvorak (CAL)X2355.28%194312642100.764150001200233
Ryan O'Reilly (NAS)X1157.37%17039348100.787150000011131
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X4259.27%14839225010.79570131100442
Alex Killorn (TOR)X7239.53%867839210.86000000310377
Robby Fabbri (CMB)X2236.23%6911927001.01000121100443
Rickard Rakell (PIT)X2142.73%11013321000.911111010032145
Phil Kessel (FLO)X3341.00%1009435210.79140100043273
Patrik Laine (SJ )X4241.67%8411219010.794151000061643
Adam Henrique (DAL)X11156.31%17448529000.73000000022556
Conor Garland (ANA)X8533.33%7211923110.86130001200327
Mitch Marner (LAK)X2228.18%11010333100.81010012400345
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X4237.27%11011219000.808140010240333
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X6429.07%8610036000.80297260011463
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5431.43%10515232010.79000020043144
Colin White (CMB)X0248.98%12236918000.9641202101100061
Taylor Hall (TOT)X4235.91%18113129010.83001000052332
Ryan Strome (NYI)X5151.13%3115919000.94000000021372
Brock Nelson (EDM)X2253.88%13169436020.81490011100354
Timo Meier (PIT)X2425.20%12310921010.864100000011345
Andre Burakovsky (NAS)X6338.46%5214019000.98010000022433
Noel Acciari (PIT)X7250.92%12983060020.73002110620414
Alexander Nylander (PHI)X3126.92%5213130000.83130001100114
Dominik Kubalik (R) (ANA)X10232.61%929022000.801160100420547
Evander Kane (SJ )X3240.23%8714030010.69085222200525
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2154.26%135111823010.82170010140333
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X2448.29%10218922010.87000100130213
Mark Scheifele (CHI)X10151.85%816310010.75001000032474
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X2234.48%11610030100.88120000022524
William Nylander (FLO)X5342.24%53512023130.79020000022234
Jesper Bratt (NJ )X2332.56%4314017010.87370000033222
Martin Necas (CAL)X2227.03%11114035000.753101010140242
Paul Byron (VAN)X3025.44%16911442100.77270011400512
Elias Pettersson (ARI)X0335.39%11369724000.755160100022223
Teuvo Teravainen (CMB)X3142.00%1009036000.803142000022425
Ryan Getzlaf (BOS)X4355.50%13733830100.74000100011045
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X4252.71%14592936000.71150040510428
Lars Eller (NAS)X1457.89%10458647000.762140100062462
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X0257.21%100512919020.71170001200322
Marcus Johansson (DAL)X4544.26%619120010.77000000011733
Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X7429.87%7710420020.80241012200213
Max Domi (WIN)X3050.00%2329117010.86000000051141
Andrei Svechnikov (ARI)X1022.73%8813123000.79290100120461
Craig Smith (DAL)X5242.70%898632000.73120000052154
Phillip Danault (TOR)X1156.64%9116129000.92000001400224
Mikael Backlund (STL)X1050.12%16068331010.61000101100220
Pavel Zacha (COL)X5048.55%13088537110.72000010033433
Brandon Saad (EDM)X6333.68%959228110.66141110052426
Conor Sheary (VAN)X3129.09%5511430000.71010000032025
Roope Hintz (CAR)X1038.10%10511840010.64070000011024
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X5257.35%17966234000.63290000310225
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1233.54%3288130000.625120010210134
Calle Jarnkrok (DAL)X4134.86%1097426210.654120000011434
Vincent Trocheck (TAM)X1054.29%115311216000.771410000131331
David Krejci (ANA)X3253.11%13034321000.72060101100314
Kevin Labanc (BUF)X3229.33%758214000.7891900001100132
Jared Spurgeon (NJ )X110.00%023107000.51010011200321
Brett Howden (VAN)X5047.08%6845242010.65060000044334
Nick Bonino (NYI)X2158.11%9623238000.78250000031013
Jordan Weal (VAN)X3241.49%948432000.66010000043332
Nick Suzuki (R) (STL)X1348.23%13028322000.64000100011303
Chandler Stephenson (MON)X2445.65%1846834000.5941702002110335
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X3142.11%5711619000.72000000011154
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X2056.65%10526134000.79242020022321
Brock Boeser (WAS)X7235.71%8413017000.67010010066245
Nicklas Backstrom (WAS)X2152.76%126610421000.6972220000106331
Alexander Wennberg (COL)X3551.32%5678525000.70000000055321
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X1340.86%13246351010.59260010011232
James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X2131.43%356618010.87001000011243
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X1137.70%2448421000.71130001400003
Kevin Hayes (NJ )X7053.84%10165832000.69240101100263
Brent Burns (NYI)X100.00%04085000.46231010042022
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X4232.74%11310221000.82190102200333
Mark Giordano (WAS)X210.00%039113000.4682200100171012
Alex Tuch (NYR)X2328.74%878325010.64110110140314
Eric Staal (SJ )X1254.04%9664416010.70130000022131
Tom Wilson (OTT)X5245.00%608521010.78001060130153
Clayton Keller (MIN)X6132.14%8411518010.65001000082134
Jakub Vrana (BOS)X3439.68%638529000.65190001100130
Morgan Frost (R) (PHI)X2337.70%5499122110.76000010210520
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NAS)X5132.29%9611427000.56010000011203
Jason Zucker (TAM)X5020.00%5010924000.62020000061124
Zach Parise (BOS)X2143.59%15611827000.61290000240036
Drew Doughty (LAK)X210.00%04087010.400201100241330
Ivan Provorov (WAS)X100.00%052101000.42000000032210
Alex Pietrangelo (WIN)X010.00%03373100.450000002200103
Tyler Ennis (COL)X4129.55%884727000.534120000210244
Chris Kreider (LAK)X5035.94%6411015000.666141131100334
Reilly Smith (SJ )X4237.50%488123000.73000000022332
Andrew Copp (CMB)X4053.86%8676244020.67260011300335
Anders Lee (LAK)X5037.50%6411819010.770011102100231
Zach Hyman (ANA)X2133.33%875537000.59000130031122
Nick Foligno (MIN)X2252.11%715240220.59045530044302
Valeri Nichushkin (PIT)X2232.58%894638000.55051100083322
David Perron (TOR)X1339.44%717027010.653190200071216
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X1329.07%8612527000.53021000150114
Cam Atkinson (WIN)X1049.33%757238100.60590000011025
John Carlson (TOT)X040.00%04577000.42000010022033
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X2225.37%6713326000.55000011100224
Blake Wheeler (OTT)X2154.79%1466348100.487193030022241
Roman Josi (MIN)X110.00%05896000.38331130033012
Mathieu Joseph (VGK)X3125.58%4311835000.56020010022231
Loui Eriksson (COL)X4230.00%605754100.48000000033033
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X2142.71%966724000.551401001110021
Tanner Pearson (NYR)X5022.50%808614000.71130001100232
Michael Frolik (PHI)X2033.09%1394246000.481170110180003
Jake Debrusk (MON)X2316.00%5015125000.52240000011124
Mattias Janmark (CAL)X4435.69%8076353000.512150000022042
Derek Ryan (TOT)X3350.47%10588733000.533150000730112
Jeff Carter (NAS)X3059.75%2364148000.48110020120136
Warren Foegele (VGK)X2334.07%914551000.48120000310132
Mathew Dumba (NJ )X010.00%03379000.38000100011231
Seth Jones (BUF)X000.00%02387000.400000000161102
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X3431.82%4411522000.64000000011320
Pavel Buchnevich (MIN)X5125.00%3612014110.72000000044311
Matt Calvert (EDM)X1340.82%984534000.51004020055352
Nazem Kadri (OTT)X4160.42%487030010.55005060073123
Dustin Brown (BOS)X7033.33%903830000.51110000044264
Boone Jenner (NAS)X3160.00%956146100.49370000033420
Lawson Crouse (COL)X1238.81%677633100.61150100082104
Barrett Hayton (R) (CAR)X2033.43%6794718000.59000100011201
Connor Brown (BUF)X2343.40%539831100.61000100031112
Oscar Klefbom (PHI)X000.00%028136100.35002001100100
Rasmus Dahlin (CMB)X110.00%03766000.41002101100002
Thomas Chabot (PIT)X010.00%021112000.40000100071010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (BUF)X0149.22%115610021020.571131130011212
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X100.00%030121000.33131100031022
Brady Skjei (NJ )X110.00%02390000.440102201280012
Jeff Petry (COL)X000.00%03488000.370000000185020
Ryan Suter (SJ )X010.00%014104000.340010000411010
Blake Coleman (NYR)X4136.82%8126741010.554171100055121
Charlie Coyle (NJ )X4259.70%676723000.5541600001120301
David Backes (PIT)X1143.17%10615818000.64010000044210
Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X1348.57%706722000.56000230011023
Nikita Gusev (R) (STL)X2037.78%4512320000.545120000022102
Quinn Hughes (R) (VGK)X210.00%04159100.490001000112202
John Klingberg (TAM)X010.00%03979000.37010010052012
Erik Karlsson (MIN)X010.00%02673000.421210100101020
Denis Gurianov (CMB)X1127.59%585623000.53000010072112
Alex DeBrincat (NYI)X2139.47%381048000.67000000011022
Tomas Nosek (VGK)X1146.95%9995125000.46020000022132
Jordan Eberle (PIT)X2231.95%62611122000.54130100074213
Kaapo Kakko (R) (VAN)X2132.04%10311430000.51010000170221
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2124.24%668926000.4921401000108116
Ryan Ellis (TOR)X010.00%02779000.36110001200120
Neal Pionk (ANA)X100.00%03777000.33001100032122
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000.00%032110000.300001000296012
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X010.00%03496000.32010100062022
Sam Bennett (VAN)X2142.55%2358131010.55020001100310
Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X1032.63%955628010.49010001400300
Dominik Kahun (CAL)X4233.65%5298423000.56020000011131
William Karlsson (TOT)X1157.88%9075029010.513100000054202
Ryan Dzingel (WAS)X2035.71%4210518000.671110300114111
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0052.63%576418000.61070000022022
Victor Hedman (TOT)X210.00%032100000.34010221300013
Jonas Brodin (COL)X000.00%017108000.310000000201021
Justin Faulk (VGK)X1020.00%535113100.31000002200004
Mathew Barzal (DET)X1248.54%95611125000.49280001100110
Alexander Radulov (CHI)X1027.36%1063719000.44000000081113
Duncan Keith (NAS)X000.00%02690000.320000100131010
Cam Fowler (CMB)X100.00%03486000.360000100122010
Artem Anisimov (STL)X2043.08%655021000.412130001100220
Josh Archibald (PHI)X2126.67%602333000.431600100162022
Nick Ritchie (CMB)X4019.30%574323000.57000210052103
Brad Richardson (ANA)X2254.69%7354241000.54000000032111
Darren Helm (BOS)X2144.83%586525100.460001000146023
Evan Rodrigues (MON)X2145.66%6686234000.46000100033004
Derek Stepan (CHI)X4054.68%7486418100.514150001100111
Jordan Greenway (CMB)X2140.74%814734000.530051101150100
Andreas Athanasiou (SJ )X2239.62%5310525000.52470110091131
Jake Muzzin (NYI)X100.00%02482000.310010102180032
Erik Haula (TAM)X3156.98%6097821000.534150000011022
Mikkel Boedker (CAR)X1024.32%379122000.55000000072201
Brendan Lemieux (CMB)X1130.90%1784924000.66006490160310
Nick Bjugstad (CMB)X0149.31%10895532000.51030000022120
Sean Kuraly (FLO)X3048.79%8242356000.461511001110025
Chris Tierney (NJ )X3156.13%9308640000.46000000055012
David Kampf (ARI)X1049.24%6604033100.573400000101013
Valtteri Filppula (WIN)X3049.38%9602831000.46000001100112
Alex Goligoski (NYI)X100.00%01478000.3310230100061111
Kris Letang (CHI)X100.00%04199000.3161500101470113
Tyson Barrie (NYR)X100.00%02366000.31000100043011
Ondrej Kase (CAL)X1315.69%516138000.43491100011024
Cedric Paquette (OTT)X4151.54%5514921000.51000000011124
Jakob Silfverberg (CHI)X1248.48%336915100.58110010120021
Tobias Rieder (CAR)X0028.95%386423000.53000100044111
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X4049.73%9136725000.49010000042113
Joel Armia (DET)X0333.33%636940100.43000000022122
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X2228.30%534823000.580100101110212
Derek Grant (OTT)X2260.00%905121000.47001020042207
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2035.40%1134318200.63000000120300
John Moore (CAL)X000.00%039123000.29002210022202
Alex Biega (CAR)X000.00%011110000.270101000201011
Jake McCabe (EDM)X100.00%01579000.33000100091021
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X010.00%031117100.26000010064001
Stefan Noesen (VGK)X2013.04%234115000.56000000061121
Joonas Donskoi (ANA)X1023.81%2110416000.55000000033020
Nathan Gerbe (CAR)X0137.04%2437031000.47120100011220
Jared McCann (DET)X1049.64%8245724100.454160010011105
Alex Iafallo (TAM)X2140.00%459914000.54010000081121
Cody Glass (R) (MON)X3148.48%336316000.59000100022101
Devin Shore (CAL)X0032.94%2557929000.42000001100302
Wayne Simmonds (FLO)X2130.38%793524000.411400100192002
Ian Cole (ARI)X010.00%016105000.290000100133010
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X3123.53%515731000.49010002300131
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1038.46%26638000.69000012400103
Liam Foudy (R) (CAR)X0041.67%606922000.44001010055012
Adam Larsson (PHI)X110.00%0981000.3100101003110001
Vince Dunn (CMB)X010.00%12044000.330000001120001
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X000.00%01975000.300010003120000
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000.00%0788000.310002100111101
Bobby Ryan (FLO)X2047.50%404316000.57012021100120
Vladislav Namestnikov (WIN)X3151.28%396437000.37000020140022
Oskar Lindblom (DET)X1030.77%525527100.430000000182001
Josh Bailey (LAK)X1040.38%525529000.391200000151023
Jordan Staal (LAK)X1058.38%11514741000.38000011100012
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CAR)X000.00%0983000.300000102100100
Joel Edmundson (BOS)X000.00%0975000.290020000311002
Nicolas Hague (R) (CAL)X010.00%03092000.260000100347000
Alexander Edler (DAL)X000.00%017103000.250100100417011
Darnell Nurse (LAK)X000.00%11173000.270200200102000
Pierre Engvall (R) (VGK)X1131.58%576140000.35000000087122
Colton Sissons (CHI)X1250.20%2552829000.49000000033113
Josh Anderson (COL)X2028.57%357420000.44001000088015
Dylan Strome (NYI)X2048.79%5355012000.57000000020203
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2045.00%406818000.435200000055101
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1054.51%8992726000.39350000031011
Sammy Blais (R) (PHI)X3114.29%289124000.45000000260013
James Neal (TOT)X3022.22%36628000.463900000104022
Adam Pelech (WIN)X110.00%01489000.261101100141012
Josh Manson (TAM)X000.00%0990000.27002112300202
Jacob Trouba (STL)X110.00%02196000.240021101350001
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X010.00%122101000.25000200072012
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X000.00%02180000.293401200395020
Ben Chiarot (NJ )X000.00%0694000.2731804100793002
Victor Mete (PIT)X000.00%01596000.270000000803000
Austin Watson (WAS)X1035.17%4723128000.47120530071105
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X2046.51%436328010.417230001100100
Garnet Hathaway (PIT)X1132.73%555130000.38003450092022
Kailer Yamamoto (BOS)X1019.05%21437000.601100000021101
Jonathan Drouin (DET)X0237.50%5611527000.35000011100001
Adam Fox (R) (CAL)X000.00%03390100.26000001100100
Colin Wilson (CMB)X0335.09%574344000.35001100011211
Jake Gardiner (CAR)X110.00%02673000.22010010081000
Shea Weber (TOT)X010.00%03894000.230010101110013
Noah Hanifin (DET)X110.00%01997000.220100000203002
Filip Hronek (TOR)X000.00%01480000.280011400787000
Michael Grabner (COL)X2125.93%545225010.331200000105101
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (LAK)X3034.09%444123000.42000001100033
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0123.33%3010026000.43000000011011
Cody Eakin (EDM)X3049.53%6443333000.41000000044002
Andreas Johnsson (FLO)X1018.52%547118000.39160000092111
Damon Severson (NYR)X000.00%02089000.271201100321001
Brandon Sutter (DAL)X0153.25%775622000.502500100174041
Andrew Mangiapane (BUF)X0226.67%30535000.52000000190022
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (TOT)X1026.58%798021000.2921100000126013
Frederik Gauthier (VAN)X0053.75%6142934000.310001001210032
Casey Cizikas (MIN)X1060.38%6312540000.39150000230112
Dylan DeMelo (VGK)X300.00%123100000.21000010081001
Cale Makar (R) (TOT)X200.00%01944000.30110001200111
Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X1021.62%377322000.38000000022012
Mark Barberio (ANA)X110.00%01262000.270000001300022
Esa Lindell (BUF)X010.00%01290100.250001000261102
Travis Hamonic (DAL)X000.00%012106000.240001000172000
Brent Seabrook (SJ )X000.00%0484000.251400000493001
Colton Parayko (NYR)X010.00%01689000.24000000022002
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000.00%016119000.210000102590000
Shayne Gostisbehere (ARI)X000.00%01668000.240010000193111
Milan Lucic (ANA)X1228.57%213718000.45001010066222
Alexander Kerfoot (ARI)X2145.07%4066713000.38000000055030
Johan Larsson (BUF)X2253.25%4623415000.50000001100023
Bryan Little (TOT)X1044.81%4624726000.33121002300032
Leo Komarov (ANA)X1038.24%345021100.45000000022010
Anthony DeAngelo (PIT)X110.00%02158000.23311100001414101
Jaccob Slavin (STL)X000.00%01997000.191100000134002
Sami Vatanen (MON)X110.00%036109000.220000000143011
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%025101000.23041000061010
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X010.00%0996000.240002000262000
Troy Stecher (VAN)X010.00%01791000.210000100122000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X010.00%02351000.240000000331000
Jay Bouwmeester (NYR)X010.00%01497000.220000000666011
Mattias Ekholm (WAS)X000.00%01987000.2300102004114002
T.J. Brodie (NAS)X000.00%02168000.220000000302001
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X000.00%115117000.19003210041002
David Savard (TOR)X000.00%0987000.250113000788001
Max Comtois (R) (NJ )X4229.03%317811000.390112200107202
Jesper Fast (NJ )X2340.00%454137000.33000000075002
Nino Niederreiter (EDM)X1035.71%426418000.38000000120212
Frank Vatrano (NYR)X0334.48%296520000.4200000001212111
Teddy Blueger (BOS)X1050.77%5811024000.35230001100011
Micheal Ferland (PHI)X1046.15%262214000.370101200221010
Luke Glendening (STL)X0154.59%8173253000.2700000001111101
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X100.00%0995000.240002000131011
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ANA)X000.00%012110000.190000000312001
Kevin Connauton (CAR)X000.00%01882000.210010500795000
Dale Weise (CAR)X1028.26%465920010.380022200101100
J.T. Compher (NYI)X1252.17%467713000.44000000044001
Justin Williams (TOT)X2237.78%452521000.3156000003921012
Michael Raffl (MON)X3041.51%533538000.22160000032020
Ryan Reaves (VGK)X1126.09%693219000.24010110097021
Mike Matheson (FLO)X100.00%01091000.20000000011010
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%01348000.29000000021001
Ryan Pulock (SJ )X000.00%01378000.210100001140002
Marcus Pettersson (CMB)X000.00%0874000.24001100031000
Alec Martinez (COL)X000.00%01465000.2100010003112000
Ryan Graves (PHI)X000.00%01075000.220001000796000
Erik Cernak (BOS)X000.00%01066000.220010100795000
Calvin de Haan (OTT)X000.00%0968000.201200101800000
Adrian Kempe (SJ )X5131.34%678119100.38000000000210
Ben Street (MON)X1150.00%821426000.25000110042111
Nicolas Deslauriers (PIT)X1128.05%822512000.51006470000000
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X3031.82%223327000.3700000002511001
Andrew Cogliano (NJ )X1045.65%468621000.424180000044020
Matthew Nieto (NYR)X1015.38%395829000.350000000127031
Connor Murphy (STL)X000.00%0998000.18011000061000
Ethan Bear (ARI)X000.00%01046000.23000010170100
Justin Braun (NAS)X100.00%0868000.20000010055100
Mikhail Sergachev (CMB)X000.00%03289000.191120001220001
Matt Niskanen (LAK)X000.00%01784000.190200000351000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01281000.170011200411010
Hampus Lindholm (CHI)X000.00%02279000.180000101790001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (EDM)X000.00%01592000.170001000802001
Nick Cousins (NAS)X1036.84%381714000.31010000022021
Scott Laughton (NYR)X2352.37%3173221000.4000000001714011
Jordan Martinook (STL)X1142.11%385312000.29000000044011
Mathieu Perreault (FLO)X0143.32%3673922000.33010000310002
Barclay Goodrow (TAM)X1150.09%5535623100.34001000022002
Par Lindholm (VGK)X0042.96%5541934000.310000000287101
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X010.00%0846000.21000000150000
Nick Leddy (DAL)X000.00%0665000.185180000022100
Chris Tanev (BUF)X100.00%01392000.180001100495010
Oscar Fantenberg (EDM)X000.00%0540000.250000000101001
Zach Werenski (SJ )X000.00%02356000.180100000562000
Brian Dumoulin (TAM)X000.00%01193000.200000101220000
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X100.00%0659000.19000000044001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%01274000.2100141002817010
Jordan Gross (R) (CAL)X00100.00%1872000.180000204780000
Nathan Beaulieu (NJ )X000.00%0850000.300011301790000
Tyler Myers (OTT)X000.00%01161000.1900002008014010
Alex Steen (TOT)X0038.30%47632100.35070001100001
Blake Comeau (WAS)X1138.00%503323000.26260000044113
Jay Beagle (NYI)X3157.57%5682328000.31000000033102
Tyler Johnson (EDM)X0044.68%946716000.26000101100020
Kyle Turris (TOT)X4052.17%276569000.40130000033002
Adam Lowry (COL)X2056.94%4254517000.3900000002110010
Brandon Pirri (CAL)X0039.02%412816000.2513001001110001
Mikko Koivu (TOR)X2061.21%4954026000.30590000044001
Jason Dickinson (TAM)X0038.64%446230000.31020100042000
Anthony Bitetto (MON)X010.00%02575000.18000012500001
P.K. Subban (BUF)X010.00%01068000.20010010044000
Ryan McDonagh (CHI)X100.00%014128000.15000010011001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X100.00%0986100.170000000259001
Dmitry Orlov (MIN)X010.00%01655000.2000011005717000
Marco Scandella (NJ )X010.00%01154000.25000000130011
Zdeno Chara (BOS)X000.00%0885100.190001401380110
Jamie Oleksiak (VGK)X100.00%0370000.20001020032001
Marc Staal (DAL)X000.00%0581000.180000000783000
Michal Kempny (WAS)X000.00%0764000.230000100793000
Dominic Toninato (ANA)X1045.17%3523213000.33000000088200
Jake Virtanen (DET)X1133.33%244210100.34380000021111
Colton Sceviour (NYI)X1025.58%434126100.29110000073120
Zemgus Girgensons (NYR)X1022.22%94313000.44140000160001
Tyler Motte (ANA)X0036.67%304530000.3000000001514002
Jason Spezza (LAK)X1156.27%3433512000.385170001100000
Riley Sheahan (SJ )X0049.80%5102126000.35120000140001
Andrej Sekera (FLO)X100.00%0745000.26000110083010
Torey Krug (NAS)X000.00%01235000.190100100161000
Luke Witkowski (PIT)XX0018.52%54329000.25001031200195011
Nick Holden (MON)X000.00%01270000.160000200132001
Derek Forbort (SJ )X000.00%0941000.250000100314010
Matt Irwin (FLO)X000.00%1674000.221121100559001
Matt Roy (ANA)X010.00%0959000.1800000007611001
Anton Stralman (LAK)X000.00%0447000.210000002560000
Jack Johnson (OTT)X000.00%0240000.270010000372000
Ben Hutton (BOS)X00100.00%11170000.1800001007918000
Travis Zajac (SJ )X1056.22%5872131000.2000000001212001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0051.57%2542412000.41000000130001
Jacob de La Rose (MON)X1047.13%7325125000.230001000228000
Ron Hainsey (LAK)X020.00%0580000.1600000003410000
Patrik Nemeth (BUF)X000.00%01084000.16000100190001
Riley Stillman (CHI)X100.00%0440000.3100102002626012
Martin Marincin (COL)X100.00%0654000.2000000006920001
Andy Greene (NYI)X000.00%01249000.192800001790001
Olli Maatta (MIN)X000.00%0976000.1911000007916000
Kris Russell (TAM)X000.00%01074000.202500000794010
Zac Rinaldo (PIT)X2130.95%842413000.340076100044001
Emil Bemstrom (R) (CAL)X1029.17%240479000.310000000106011
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0150.34%447216000.33000101100000
Robert Thomas (TOT)X1044.98%20994010.94000001100100
Ryan Donato (EDM)X1029.03%93815000.31220000000000
Sonny Milano (NAS)X1037.50%8384000.4101000002216002
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0055.80%3623215000.34000000021001
Alexander True (R) (PIT)X0048.37%36846000.74000010061000
Johnny Boychuk (NAS)X100.00%01074000.1501000001913000
Luke Schenn (VAN)X010.00%0869000.190011100340001
Henri Jokiharju (BUF)X000.00%0345000.20010000064100
Kale Clague (R) (CAL)X000.00%0432000.280000002490000
John Marino (R) (NYI)X000.00%01456000.140010000796001
Erik Gudbranson (CHI)X000.00%0741000.230013301790000
Jordie Benn (COL)X000.00%0767000.180001000807000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X1045.45%11598000.28002020033010
Corey Perry (EDM)X3138.10%213911000.24002000099111
Kirby Dach (R) (BOS)X1038.81%335259000.25130000011010
Michael Chaput (VGK)X1051.27%3531714000.31000000040011
Carter Rowney (WAS)X0137.04%272122000.26000000011000
Christian Fischer (ARI)X1024.00%253721000.230001000182003
Pat Maroon (LAK)X0250.00%223313000.310100001320001
Madison Bowey (TOT)X100.00%0117000.390000100121000
Samuel Girard (DET)X000.00%0746000.17001000094000
Travis Sanheim (TAM)X100.00%02281000.110000000168000
Scott Mayfield (NYI)X000.00%0353000.170000100252000
Deryk Engelland (EDM)X000.00%0674000.130002200154100
Korbinian Holzer (ANA)X000.00%0756000.210001101520001
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X1240.54%741426000.1800000001111012
Joey Anderson (NJ )X1035.71%143019000.29000000000001
Trevor Lewis (CAR)X0140.83%4584319000.18000000055000
Vinnie Hinostroza (LAK)X2035.85%534913000.36000000180100
Jesper Boqvist (R) (FLO)X1028.89%45238000.41340001300010
Melker Karlsson (TAM)X0133.33%272512000.261110000022001
Joshua Norris (R) (PHI)X0047.44%2933017000.27220110022000
Joel Farabee (R) (FLO)X0225.00%473001.29000000430000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (MON)X1144.71%854010000.281100100352001
Tyler Pitlick (NAS)X0034.38%322016000.25010010033000
Nate Schmidt (TOR)X000.00%0633000.220000000213001
Jason Demers (TOR)X000.00%0958000.150000000241000
Zach Bogosian (WIN)X000.00%0358000.1535000001717001
Will Butcher (VAN)X000.00%21254000.120010000633000
Miles Wood (DET)X1243.75%16489000.23000020044014
Vladimir Sobotka (LAK)X0055.45%2021510000.36000000000002
Jack Roslovic (FLO)X0034.21%381310000.45000000088001
Ryan Carpenter (WIN)X1046.15%133127000.2400000001717010
Cal Clutterbuck (OTT)X0237.04%271310000.32000000011000
Chris Stewart (R) (PIT)X1024.40%2091415000.440032500106000
Jujhar Khaira (DAL)X0044.83%293018000.24001000000000
Mark Pysyk (CMB)X100.00%0630000.200000000109000
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X000.00%0464000.14010010011000
Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X000.00%0114000.25171110140000
Robert Hagg (BOS)X000.00%0640000.190011000452001
Carson Soucy (VAN)X0020.00%5348000.170000000781000
Nikita Zadorov (LAK)X000.00%0739000.160101101790000
Danny DeKeyser (BOS)X000.00%0451000.150000000796000
Fredrik Claesson (MON)X000.00%0453000.1400000008011000
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X000.00%0538000.160074801800000
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X1124.24%333921000.14013011100001
Zack Smith (WAS)X2045.69%3944515000.21000101100101
Marcus Sorensen (DAL)X0115.38%132616000.30000000000000
William Carrier (WAS)X0042.11%19497000.24000010033000
Sam Gagner (VAN)X0032.56%43818000.22000010170000
Trevor Moore (ARI)X0125.00%8713000.30000000088010
J.C. Beaudin (R) (CAR)X0042.37%2362522000.22001100011000
Jan Rutta (WIN)X100.00%0226000.1700000001912001
Brett Ritchie (CAR)X0047.62%21495000.190002000181000
Luke Kunin (TOT)X0044.23%10469000.69000000052010
Steven Kampfer (ANA)X010.00%0423000.25110000043000
Jake Bischoff (R) (CAL)X000.00%0537000.150001001170010
Mike Green (TOT)X000.00%01538000.13000110022000
Brendan Smith (WAS)XX100.00%0671000.120040300137000
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000.00%0432000.200000100392010
Ryan Murray (EDM)X000.00%0533000.180000000485000
Dakota Mermis (VGK)X000.00%0446000.133500000791000
Nick Shore (R) (WIN)X1054.14%1811213000.32000000093100
Tim Schaller (SJ )X1046.15%131223000.17000000011000
Patrick Marleau (COL)X2031.25%16315000.2500000004340010
Justin Holl (FLO)X000.00%0568000.1000000001911000
Rhett Gardner (R) (CAL)X0150.00%36013000.26000100022001
Drake Caggiula (VAN)X009.09%112211000.3300000001312000
Luca Sbisa (DAL)X010.00%0227000.14011010000000
Carl Gunnarsson (DAL)X000.00%0435000.1700000002929000
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X000.00%0459000.1100000002424000
Nicolas Roy (PHI)X0044.44%272011000.180000000412001
Jonathon Merrill (FLO)X000.00%1448000.150000000691000
Brandon Manning (CAR)X000.00%0349000.1000013007917000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%0544000.110000100798000
Shea Theodore (BOS)X000.00%0010000.1839000007919000
Sean Walker (VGK)X000.00%0252000.1300000007915000
Kurtis MacDermid (PIT)X000.00%0459000.1000135800806000
Dillon Dube (BUF)X000.00%355000.40120000099001
Troy Brouwer (VGK)X0147.37%19658000.16004010000002
Markus Granlund (EDM)X0139.37%2543619000.1513000002213000
Andreas Englund (PHI)X000.00%0030000.100032200322000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TAM)X000.00%0010000.250100000147010
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000.00%0365000.1000001003710010
Mark Borowiecki (SJ )X000.00%0255000.10000030022000
Stephen Johns (R) (NAS)X000.00%0351000.0901000006116100
Jordan Oesterle (VAN)X000.00%1542000.110000000784000
Radko Gudas (STL)X000.00%0658000.0900000007913000
Riley Nash (WIN)X1052.54%59116000.20390000063001
Colin Blackwell (NJ )X1039.62%265136000.1411000002424010
Mackenzie MacEachern (CAL)X0117.65%3413000.3600000004848020
Sam Steel (TOT)X0054.55%17658000.3000000001414000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%0230000.14000000022000
Nate Thompson (MIN)X0048.84%172920000.1100000001111000
Andrew Ladd (CAL)X0037.50%16731000.1000000002421001
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X000.00%0235000.150000000453000
Colton White (ARI)X000.00%0311000.340000100149000
Richard Panik (TOT)X0066.67%982000.35000000041000
Brandon Montour (MIN)X000.00%0228000.15110000022001
Zach Trotman (TOT)X000.00%0638000.0800331006940000
Nick Jensen (DAL)X000.00%0338000.080000000783000
Cody Ceci (OTT)X000.00%0119000.240000000809000
Roman Polak (OTT)X000.00%0849000.0800000008010000
Chris Wagner (STL)X1041.03%391623000.0911000003838001
Matt Martin (PIT)X0037.25%5142000.37000100033000
Michael Dal Colle (PHI)X0036.36%11218000.18000000087001
Joakim Nordstrom (STL)X2027.59%29711000.1600000001111001
Caleb Jones (ARI)X000.00%0110000.22000000011000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (VAN)X000.00%008000.2200000001313000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X000.00%0234100.1300010002110000
Jonathan Ericsson (ANA)X000.00%0043000.12000000042001
Joe Hicketts (MON)X000.00%009000.1400010006619000
Michael Stone (PIT)X000.00%1526000.1400000006711000
Dalton Prout (STL)X000.00%0432000.060012000798000
Kevin Rooney (OTT)X0045.19%2081010000.120000000806000
Henrik Borgstrom (MON)X0049.09%22045000.130000000809000
Austin Czarnik (DAL)X0043.33%3022000.47000000077010
Nick Paul (COL)X0033.33%1215000.2100100001111001
Joel Kellman (R) (CAR)X0052.63%1966000.1600000001716000
Austin Poganski (R) (CAL)X0014.29%716000.130000000215000
Xavier Ouellet (PIT)X000.00%005000.36000000061000
Haydn Fleury (FLO)X000.00%0336000.10010000000000
Devon Toews (NYR)X000.00%0012000.144600000199000
Connor Carrick (EDM)X000.00%0119000.070011000337000
Brandon Davidson (VAN)X000.00%0116000.0700000007027000
Dante Fabbro (R) (NAS)X000.00%008000.1200000007962000
Mark Jankowski (BUF)X0043.18%4403000.24000000011010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (CMB)X0030.00%10184000.10000000000000
Jimmy Vesey (DET)X0050.00%202000.1100000001919000
Nick Seeler (WAS)X00100.00%100001.63000000110000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (DAL)X0066.67%301001.03000000043000
Andrew Shaw (TOR)X0038.46%1310000.43000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (DAL)X000.00%001000.880000000104000
Antoine Roussel (CMB)X0028.35%127107000.0900100001812000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (MON)X000.00%0014000.080000000233000
Ryan Lindgren (VGK)X000.00%017000.1000000003115000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%0011000.0800000003230000
Aaron Ness (MON)X00100.00%121000.1600000004313000
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X000.00%0018000.0501002007846000
Mike Reilly (VGK)X000.00%0216000.0300000007926000
Joel Persson (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jacob Larsson (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis Gilbert (ARI)X000.00%002000.00000000071000
Adam Erne (NAS)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Tyler Lewington (CAR)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
Filip Chytil (DET)X0050.00%400000.000000000102000
Sam Carrick (WAS)X000.00%001000.00001000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Julien Gauthier (R) (VGK)X000.00%111000.00000000055000
Casey Mittelstadt (DET)X0039.29%2851000.00020000044000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X000.00%4141000.00000000044000
Calle Rosen (VAN)X000.00%002000.00000000088000
Mark Letestu (CAL)X0025.00%1201000.00000000000000
Oliver Kylington (FLO)X000.00%0010000.000000000151000
Joakim Ryan (DAL)X000.00%010000.0000000002121000
Karl Alzner (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Adam Boqvist (R) (PHI)X000.00%002000.0000000004141000
Danton Heinen (COL)X000.00%110000.0000000006464000
Travis Boyd (STL)X0033.33%620000.0000000007979000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)11000.9771.00600014433000.000014100
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)20000.9512.12570024130000.0000019000
Ryan Miller (CHI)31100.9501.87962036030000.0000079000
James Reimer (OTT)30000.9451.621110035535000.0000080000
Robin Lehner (BOS)633511170.9432.0038654412922651247920.46050631625104
Chris Driedger (PHI)44201580.9432.00254720851487943100.7914340381383
Marcus Hogberg (MIN)32010.9421.9518500610461000.5004340010
Pavel Francouz (DAL)73452080.9421.9844266214625051317420.6485473521183
Anton Khudobin (NYI)74581060.9392.0045552415225021213310.7508474518155
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)67292890.9352.2940344515423811242110.71753671318105
Jacob Markstrom (CHI)79521690.9352.1747226217126351284520.7465979017158
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (WAS)44291050.9352.352685211051606818110.7595843369133
Ben Bishop (LAK)754518120.9342.2245194616725471239200.740737542394
Igor Shesterkin (R) (LAK)72200.9332.453190013194113000.0000475011
Carey Price (NJ )79531490.9322.3046410117826331342230.7266279016147
Corey Crawford (TOR)754815120.9322.2645962117325401301610.773667531686
Mackenzie Blackwood (COL)673124110.9322.3539342215422581142240.69646651513114
Thomas Greiss (DET)34181220.9322.53201840851241628200.893283247643
Carter Hart (DET)471915130.9312.422824001141644860310.641394732795
Cam Talbot (ANA)552812130.9302.5133178213919901091600.63847542411114
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)63391580.9302.3538104314921261110320.70247631514114
Tristan Jarry (WIN)713521140.9302.4642174217324631287350.660537092087
Linus Ullmark (WAS)3622940.9302.35217300851209630010.640253643654
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)744417120.9302.3444416317324551137220.7016774513146
Tuukka Rask (OTT)804821110.9292.3847896619026901258710.769658002674
Darcy Kuemper (EDM)804425110.9292.4148386219427311521600.6977680012116
Jonathan Quick (TOT)158430.9292.409250037520307200.833181548211
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)481616140.9292.422875201161626892330.6555546201176
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)68451580.9292.3641658416422981091030.76263681010125
Jordan Binnington (NAS)734220100.9282.4144092217724591215320.797597361397
Joonas Korpisalo (NYR)60381560.9272.5735684015321051142640.7674360191394
Anders Nilsson (WIN)134410.9272.296010123316174000.0000970030
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (STL)3481860.9272.44199102811107612110.579193247662
Semyon Varlamov (TAM)56351740.9252.413361431351794918310.89356552110113
Jake Allen (BOS)1612220.9252.629852143570327200.688161663502
Petr Mrazek (NYR)229830.9242.7812540058765430100.563161960711
Jack Campbell (BUF)92520.9222.735490025319204130.5717963210
Frederik Andersen (TOT)74303490.9202.9444528121827201411400.7554974415113
Henrik Lundqvist (ANA)2516810.9202.6114460163785432110.87582454441
Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)783234100.9172.8746138122126751427620.7503278112103
Jimmy Howard (DAL)10000.9173.0919001127000.0000010000
Antti Raanta (MON)156620.9163.358770049585293100.72711156310
Philipp Grubauer (COL)1710400.9152.859252044517235110.00001565300
Ilya Samsonov (R) (ARI)49171890.9153.042723221381616889600.574474336754
Alexandar Georgiev (PIT)802739130.9133.1347270024728421544740.622458001452
David Rittich (TOT)31111420.9113.31172420951066561310.833182751352
Thatcher Demko (VAN)621826100.9103.0834674117819861140000.529345424753
Mike Smith (STL)47172550.9073.322820001561678941410.696234732634
Aaron Dell (VGK)51200.9053.92184001212666000.0000178100
Pekka Rinne (NAS)80520.9053.944110027283178100.0000673001
John Gibson (TOR)30120.9043.53187001111450000.3333375010
Matt Murray (CMB)3271940.9033.0717410089916562110.737192851040
Curtis McElhinney (MON)2351530.9023.8713162085865447210.769132255213
Craig Anderson (TOT)131610.9003.975740038381215010.8005872000
Juuse Saros (SJ )41300.8963.51239001413459100.0000417000
Braden Holtby (ARI)38121940.8933.482101201221144647310.737193643112
Gilles Senn (R) (CAR)1621030.8934.609010069647396300.5002167003
Calvin Petersen (TOT)28111040.8923.8515430199919521300.429142611511
Martin Jones (PHI)40101970.8904.292292001641487876120.667243940341
Brian Elliott (TAM)30000.8895.45660065433000.0000045000
Alex Stalock (FLO)51110.8864.92158001311456000.6679177100
Devan Dubnyk (CAL)3152220.8784.871638001331093639210.85772949310
Mike Condon (R) (VAN)2942000.8674.78126820101758495000.00002454110
Cory Schneider (CAR)65104640.8664.8334930028120931325500.750206113122
Malcolm Subban (NJ )60210.8635.28193001712482000.0002079000
Anton Forsberg (NYI)42200.8605.25240002115084200.0000470000
Michael Dipietro (R) (PIT)60100.8506.56137001510055000.0000080000
Jared Coreau (R) (EDM)20000.8385.64640063716000.0000080000
David Ayres (R) (CAR)210400.67111.603830074225123000.0000259000