Farm Power RankingLast Update - March 14, 2019 at 20:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12LA BAIE1249100011113
21AMERICANS86810107817
312BEARS70730008233
415Misfits66820006017
53HARLEM63730006724
68Les Gars d'Terre53720014918
79KODIAK49730004920
87SIBERIENS49620114516
916ZUKAS47630105931
104BURGERS47720015227
1113YOUNG GUNS46640005628
1211BRIDGEPORT44630015025
136BULLDOGS43730005331
1414NORFOLK43640004520
155SILICON MACHINE39540014219
1617Nordiques38640004424
172010W3034630013318
1810HEMP33550004729
1923SUPER24540104435
2019CANTONNIER19630012424
2118PADAWANS16460004036
2224SABRISH15550003939
2321DESTROYERS12360104240
2425KOMO10370002423
2522COUNTRY1550002538
2626PHANTOMS-793700025113
2727FIRE-8728000294
2828CRAZY RATS-9009001091
2930TORNADOS-1050100000105
3029FIRECRACKER-1120100000112
3131MORMONS-121090010122