Farm Power RankingLast Update - November 15, 2018 at 20:03
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11BULLDOGS7650000698
22DESTROYERS63510006517
33LA BAIE60520006419
44Misfits49430006932
55SABRISH4851010418
66SIBERIENS47420005116
77BRIDGEPORT46510004412
88HARLEM4450000334
99YOUNG GUNS42410014314
1010KODIAK40510004722
1111CANTONNIER3741000305
1212Nordiques34510003011
1313SILICON MACHINE29310203618
1414HEMP28310012911
1515KOMO27320103013
1616AMERICANS27510003119
1717PADAWANS25320003923
1818BEARS15410002926
1919BURGERS12330002724
2020COUNTRY6240001716
2121SUPER2230012126
2222ZUKAS-4250002939
2323PHANTOMS-724000821
2424Les Gars d'Terre-19240003459
2525NORFOLK-24160002350
262610W30-3013001235
2727FIRE-6315001268
2828TORNADOS-6505000065
2929FIRECRACKER-7306000073
3030CRAZY RATS-8907000190
3131MORMONS-100070000100