Farm Power RankingLast Update - April 28, 2022 at 20:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11AMERICANS12810000012830
22LA BAIE11710000011528
33CANTONNIER1169100011930
44HEMP86910008222
55BRIDGEPORT818200011457
66Misfits73900018843
77YOUNG GUNS52820006436
88Les Gars d'Terre51720108354
99KODIAK48820006440
1010COUNTRY38730007053
1111BEARS35730006955
1212SILICON MACHINE31720014233
1313SUPER24730006966
1414PADAWANS23640008580
1515FIRE13450106161
1616SABRISH1640004663
1717TORNADOS-3550001733
1818FIRECRACKER-7350111228
1919ZUKAS-15540011645
2020PAPETIERS-17460003664
2121HARLEM-27270012256
2222KOMO-28180011143
2323Nordiques-29270103773
2424BURGERS-30370002564
252510W30-36180011251
2626NORFOLK-36060221252
2727BULLDOGS-37160031456
2828MORMONS-38180101456
2929DESTROYERS-39180011457
3030CRAZY RATS-40180101761
3131PHANTOMS-542800044103