Farm Power RankingLast Update - January 18, 2019 at 20:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11YOUNG GUNS1139100010014
22Les Gars d'Terre1097300010113
33ZUKAS79820007621
45Nordiques661000005620
57KODIAK60910005925
64BEARS53730006634
712LA BAIE51730005525
811BRIDGEPORT50440206630
96NORFOLK49810015329
109PADAWANS46630106437
1110CANTONNIER44720104421
128BURGERS40630105130
1314BULLDOGS39630105636
1415HARLEM33610123522
1513AMERICANS32730004634
1618DESTROYERS26550004130
1716KOMO21550003023
1821HEMP20450104336
1919SUPER17450103935
2023SABRISH14360013834
2117SIBERIENS12360012826
2220PHANTOMS6440202937
2322SILICON MACHINE3370003137
2425Misfits-3460002439
2524COUNTRY-15280001940
2626TORNADOS-5907003062
2730CRAZY RATS-6427001273
282710W30-7127010279
2928FIRE-8128000288
3029MORMONS-1050100000105
3131FIRECRACKER-107280002114