Farm Power RankingLast Update - October 29, 2026 at 20:26
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
19HEMP24310002712
21KODIAK22320002310
34LA BAIE20420002214
42CANTONNIER18400101913
56SUPER18310002011
622HARLEM16410001410
712SILICON MACHINE1530010116
8510W3014410002018
98COUNTRY1221000137
1017FIRE11310002017
1127BEARS10310001312
1225PADAWANS10210101613
133KOMO7210111920
1415Misfits6220001515
1516BULLDOGS6220001717
1621DESTROYERS5220001617
177TORNADOS5220001819
1826FIRECRACKER4230001719
1932MORMONS4220011720
2024Nordiques31200077
2111ZUKAS322000710
2214Les p'tits Rats2120101517
2310AMERICANS1130001012
2428SABRISH1230001722
2513BURGERS0130001215
2629PHANTOMS-122000713
2718PAPETIERS-1130001115
2819BRIDGEPORT-3130001218
2923NORFOLK-412000613
3031Hitmen-412000916
3120YOUNG GUNS-8130001122
3230CRAZY RATS-11040001324